Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Lily Cridge 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #1   18:32 17:50 17:09 #1   17:17
Nicki Southerland 10 Delta New Haven #1   18:04 17:44 #8   17:47
Sophia Kennedy 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #2   18:23 18:11 17:58 #24   17:50
Gretchen Farley 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #3   20:50 18:28 18:03 #33   17:58
Karina James 12 Lowell New Prairie #1   19:01 18:17 18:01 18:05 #40   18:14
Addison Knoblauch 10 Homestead New Haven #2   18:31 18:09 #49   18:01
Julia Kiesler 11 Columbus North Brown County #1   18:23 #106   18:36
Lily Baker 11 Columbus North Brown County #2   19:24 19:12 18:25 #114   18:26
Lillian Zelasko 11 New Prairie New Prairie #2   19:55 18:59 18:26 #117   18:27
10  Kaylie Politza 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #3   18:38 18:26 #121   18:45
11  Alivia Romaniuk 12 Carmel Shelbyville #4   19:38 19:24 18:47 18:26 #124   18:28
12  Addy Wiley 12 Huntington North New Haven #3   18:35 18:27 18:28 #135   18:23
13  Jasmine Klopstad 11 Carmel Shelbyville #5   19:01 18:33 18:30 #156   18:52
14  Jamie Klavon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #6   19:17 19:29 19:00 18:35 #197   18:47
15  Kendall Martin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #7   19:37 18:35 18:36 #216   18:48
16  Jaydon Cirincione 12 Floyd Central Brown County #3   20:05 20:39 18:51 18:40 #265   20:02
17  Bailey Ranta 12 Chesterton New Prairie #4   18:53 19:09 18:42 18:47 #358   18:39
18  Julie Smith 12 Penn New Haven #4   19:40 18:51 #422   18:52
19  Jacquline Brasseale 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #4   19:45 18:53 #458  
20  Ellie Hall 12 Forest Park Brown County #5   19:58 19:50 20:38 18:53 #460   18:52
21  Lily Myers 11 Bloomington South Brown County #6   19:49 19:17 18:54 #472   18:46
22  Brianna Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #7   19:17 19:16 18:54 #480   19:08
23  Andi VanMeter 12 Jasper Brown County #8   19:47 19:20 18:47 18:54 #484   20:30
24  Addison Lindsey 9 East Noble New Haven #5   18:54 #491  
25  Audrey Knoper 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #8   19:48 19:27 19:22 18:54 #493   19:14
26  Maggie Powers 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #6   19:16 19:00 #596   19:14
27  Emma Hellwege 12 Wheeler New Prairie #5   20:23 19:39 19:42 19:00 #615  
28  Kaitlyn Stewart 10 Floyd Central Brown County #9   19:23 19:01 #637   18:54
29  Jessica Hegedus 10 Avon Shelbyville #9   19:45 19:01 #642   19:12
30  Brenna Sobecki 11 LaPorte New Prairie #6   21:43 20:01 19:04 #702   19:04
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Bridget Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #10   19:13 18:42 19:07 #767  
32  Lexi Panning 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #7   19:38 19:07 #769   18:58
33  Veronica Hargrave 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #11   19:37 19:53 19:08 #799   18:59
34  Maddie Rocchio 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #12   20:25 19:10 #860   19:14
35  Hadley Gradolf 11 Brown County Brown County #10   19:34 19:49 19:10 #887   19:02
36  Hannah Moore 10 Northwestern New Prairie #7   18:59 19:11 #896   19:26
37  Elizabeth Barrett 12 Fishers New Haven #8   19:51 19:25 19:49 19:11 #910   19:24
38  Allie Latta 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #9   21:06 20:01 19:38 19:12 #916   19:21
39  Gnister Grant 10 Northview Brown County #11   18:59 19:13 #959   19:05
40  Heidi Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #12   19:34 19:50 19:15 #1,027   19:09
41  Liz Smith 10 Westfield Shelbyville #13   20:08 19:16 #1,048   19:08
42  Makenna Leicht 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #8   20:32 20:43 20:56 19:16 #1,068   19:08
43  Mary Eubank 10 Penn New Haven #10   20:11 19:17 #1,086   19:22
44  Haley Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #13   20:21 20:17 19:17 #1,088   19:09
45  Taylor Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #11   19:31 19:17 #1,094   19:19
46  Xavery Weisman 9 Pike Central Brown County #14   19:18 #1,112   19:21
47  Bella Hodges 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #14   19:50 19:18 #1,136   19:23
48  Lauren Klem 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #15   18:44 19:18 #1,140  
49  Brinkley Cooper 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #16   19:18 #1,142   19:56
50  Katherine Rumsey 12 Columbus North Brown County #15   22:33 21:05 19:49 19:20 #1,186   19:17
51  Savanna Liddle 11 Floyd Central Brown County #16   20:10 19:31 19:21 #1,234   19:26
52  Josefina Rastrelli 10 Warsaw New Prairie #9   19:21 #1,242   19:22
53  Hannah Pensyl 12 Westfield Shelbyville #17   22:01 19:22 #1,257   19:14
54  Katherine Bowen 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #18   19:24 #1,390  
55  Nadia Perez 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #19   19:33 19:25 #1,399   19:18
56  Summer Rempe 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #20   19:27 19:25 #1,402   20:35
57  Victoria Clibon 11 Northrop New Haven #12   20:41 20:15 19:25 #1,412   19:54
58  Clara Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #17   19:40 18:50 19:25 #1,433   19:17
59  Catherine White 12 Chesterton New Prairie #10   23:54 22:14 20:10 19:26 #1,444   19:27
60  Olivia Mundt 9 Carmel Shelbyville #21   19:26 #1,464   19:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Gracynn Hinkley 11 Angola New Haven #13   20:23 19:52 19:26 #1,468  
62  Ella Desjean 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #22   18:58 19:27 #1,495   19:19
63  Abby Fleetwood 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #23   19:28 #1,528  
64  Lauren Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #14   20:48 20:14 19:51 19:29 #1,592   19:51
65  Abby Adams 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #24   21:49 19:28 19:29 #1,605   19:30
66  Sophia Haslett 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #15   19:30 #1,617  
67  Paige Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #25   19:53 20:22 19:30 #1,660   19:33
68  Sophia Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26   20:27 19:42 19:31 #1,711   19:40
69  Tame Baylis 11 Northridge New Haven #16   20:21 20:15 19:32 #1,735   19:24
70  Rachel Allison 11 Bloomington North Brown County #18   20:18 19:49 19:32 #1,740   19:32
71  Marybeth Hall 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17   21:21 19:32 #1,764   19:30
72  Cordelia Hoover 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #19   20:40 19:33 #1,784   19:33
73  Nola Somers Glenn 10 Bloomington North Brown County #20   20:07 19:33 #1,809   19:25
74  Mary Edwards 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #27   20:37 20:42 19:36 #1,940   20:07
75  Peyton Smith 10 Linton-Stockton Brown County #21   21:02 19:36 #1,955   19:28
76  Lila Gillisse 9 LaPorte New Prairie #11   19:37 #2,004   19:32
77  Ellia Hayes 10 Northview Brown County #22   19:38 19:37 #2,005   20:13
78  Emily Garten 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #28   19:38 #2,024  
79  Maddie Scheitlin 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #29   20:16 19:38 #2,025  
80  Jennifer Romero 12 Seeger New Prairie #12   20:11 19:19 19:24 19:38 #2,033   19:41
81  Hannah Taylor 11 Avon Shelbyville #30   21:00 20:37 19:39 #2,078   20:20
82  Alexis Goebel 9 Homestead New Haven #18   19:39 #2,096   19:39
83  Abby Jacobi 12 Columbus North Brown County #23   21:30 20:33 19:47 19:40 #2,135   19:34
84  Elise Peckinpaugh 11 Homestead New Haven #19   20:54 20:36 19:40 #2,147   19:31
85  Lucy Hiller 10 Southport Shelbyville #31   20:00 19:40 #2,159  
86  Emma Gresham 11 Boonville Brown County #24   19:49 20:06 19:42 #2,245   19:58
87  Abbi Coyle 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #32   22:02 20:58 20:50 19:42 #2,248   21:32
88  Haylee Hile 11 Northridge New Haven #20   19:09 19:30 19:42 #2,250   19:39
89  Rachel Campbell 11 East Central Shelbyville #33   21:42 20:10 19:42 #2,255   20:32
90  Lydia Bennett 11 DeKalb New Haven #21   18:48 19:56 19:42 #2,277   19:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Bea Cakmak 12 Bloomington North Brown County #25   20:24 19:34 19:33 19:43 #2,301   19:50
92  Lanie Nicholson 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #34   21:02 20:33 19:43 #2,319   20:00
93  Sydney Morlok 11 Columbus North Brown County #26   20:11 19:47 19:44 #2,366   19:36
94  Lauren Saddington 10 Homestead New Haven #22   20:46 19:44 #2,379   19:44
95  Cheyanne Stock 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #13   19:22 19:44 #2,395  
96  Kylie Cline 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #35   20:12 19:45 #2,456   20:21
97  Victoria Jackson 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #36   20:15 19:46 #2,540  
98  Lydia Moore 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #37   19:23 19:22 19:50 19:47 #2,554  
99  Faith Allen 11 Southmont Shelbyville #38   20:19 19:32 19:47 #2,556  
100  Maci Hoskins 11 Providence Brown County #27   21:33 20:08 19:47 #2,557   23:00
101  Brooke Lahee 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #39   19:23 20:31 19:47 #2,581   19:39
102  Grace Carpenter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #14   21:59 21:46 19:47 #2,582   19:39
103  Avery Olthof 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #15   20:53 19:47 #2,610   19:39
104  Julia Economou 11 Penn New Haven #23   19:48 #2,654   19:48
105  Alyssa Dunlap 11 Chesterton New Prairie #16   20:31 19:48 #2,668   19:40
106  Emma Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #17   21:51 20:23 20:35 19:49 #2,699   19:51
107  Sydney Klinglesmith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #40   20:18 20:38 19:49 #2,704   20:43
108  Linzi VanMeter 9 Jasper Brown County #28   19:49 #2,714   19:41
109  Sami Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #41   22:11 19:49 #2,726   20:09
110  Raya Chauhan 9 Carmel Shelbyville #42   19:49 #2,738   19:41
111  Madilyn Calloway 12 Rochester New Prairie #18   20:30 19:12 19:28 19:49 #2,745   20:05
112  Ciara Bonner 10 Chesterton New Prairie #19   20:12 19:49 #2,753   20:29
113  Micah Peals 12 Northview Brown County #29   19:50 #2,832   19:50
114  Caitlyn Derwinski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #20   21:56 20:41 20:19 19:51 #2,851   19:42
115  Brooke Hansen 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #24   19:53 19:37 18:51 19:51 #2,879   20:10
116  Addison Smith 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #25   19:51 #2,887   19:51
117  Rae David 9 East Noble New Haven #26   19:51 #2,900   19:43
118  Ally Wigand 11 Jasper Brown County #30   20:02 19:52 #2,939   20:05
119  Hadessah Austin 10 Seeger New Prairie #21   20:21 19:52 #2,952  
120  Alyssa Green 12 Columbus North Brown County #31   23:59 21:02 20:33 19:52 #2,966   20:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Julynne Spidell 12 Kokomo New Prairie #22   22:26 20:19 19:44 19:52 #2,983  
122  Emma Vatnsdal 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #43   21:13 19:52 19:52 #2,984   19:56
123  Deirdre Tomasek 10 Marian New Haven #27   19:41 19:53 #3,000   19:47
124  Zoe Edwards McCutcheon New Prairie #23   19:54 #3,080  
125  Abby Jordan 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #24   19:37 19:54 #3,089   19:53
126  Audrey Magnusun 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #44   21:09 19:54 #3,098  
127  Amzie Maienbrook 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #25   20:07 20:04 19:48 19:54 #3,112  
128  Charlotte Konow 9 Carmel Shelbyville #45   19:55 #3,162   20:40
129  Celeste Gram 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #26   20:26 19:55 #3,167   20:14
130  Emerson Elliott 10 Floyd Central Brown County #32   21:57 19:56 #3,190   19:48
131  Madeline Keller 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #46   18:49 18:14 19:57 #3,288  
132  Wini Barnett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #27   19:14 19:40 19:56 19:57 #3,293   19:48
133  Ellie Stabnik 10 Penn New Haven #28   20:24 19:57 #3,344   19:49
134  Grace Newton 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #29   20:03 20:01 19:58 #3,359   19:49
135  Robyn Schemel 11 Westfield Shelbyville #47   21:18 20:58 19:59 #3,439   20:01
136  Savana Miller 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #48   19:59 #3,446   19:50
137  Vivienne Siefker 10 Seymour Brown County #33   20:59 19:59 #3,462  
138  Kelly Pesyna 12 Westfield Shelbyville #49   20:00 #3,519   20:12
139  Dakota Rodgers 10 East Noble New Haven #30   22:14 20:00 #3,559   19:52
140  Anika Anderson 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #28   20:32 20:00 #3,585  
141  Madelyn Borchelt 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #31   23:29 20:52 20:03 20:01 #3,613   19:52
142  Carina Alanis 12 Frankfort New Prairie #29   22:42 22:14 20:20 20:01 #3,624  
143  Dakota Miller 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #50   20:02 #3,727   19:54
144  Kaylynn Bedel 9 Batesville Shelbyville #51   20:02 #3,730  
145  Libby Ehrhardt 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #30   21:13 20:02 #3,736   19:54
146  Brielle Vail 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #52   19:26 20:03 #3,806  
147  Ellen White 11 Columbus North Brown County #34   20:27 19:44 20:04 #3,832  
148  Clare Ritchie 12 Northridge New Haven #32   21:14 20:36 20:20 20:04 #3,848   20:11
149  Lindsay Huston 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #53   22:13 22:01 20:38 20:04 #3,875  
150  Halle Miller 11 Northview Brown County #35   20:15 20:27 20:04 #3,877   19:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Ava Like 11 South Knox Brown County #36   20:29 20:27 20:05 #3,939   20:07
152  Jessie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #37   22:09 22:33 20:05
153  Paige Hout 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #33   21:48 20:49 20:06 19:57
154  Emma Bell 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #31   19:59 20:06
155  Jaylie Lohmeyer 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #32   20:42 21:22 20:06 20:12
156  Hadley Snell 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #34   21:34 20:07 20:03
157  Eden Norris 12 Leo New Haven #35   20:07 20:16 20:36 20:07
158  Samuela Grosso 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #54   20:07
159  Claire Rogers 9 Switzerland County Brown County #38   20:08
160  Kiersten Hill 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #55   21:08 19:00 20:08
161  Katelin Schwab 12 Pike Shelbyville #56   20:41 21:07 19:56 20:08
162  Ella Olthof 9 Illiana Christian New Prairie #33   20:08
163  Lilyanna Blais 9 Eastern Greene Brown County #39   20:08
164  Evelyn Taller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #57   21:42 20:57 20:55 20:08 20:13
165  Kathleen Lacy 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #58   20:09
166  Calli Alderman 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #40   20:53 20:05 20:09
167  Haile Schiffeneder 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #36   20:09 20:10
168  Sydney Churilla 10 Lake Central New Prairie #34   20:44 20:10
169  Emma Bitner 12 Edgewood Brown County #41   21:31 21:24 20:26 20:11
170  Kennedy Applegate 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #59   20:10 20:11 20:38
171  Lily Brunsman 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #60   19:44 20:11
172  Ayva Schmalz 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #61   21:57 21:43 20:37 20:11
173  Keller Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37   20:10 19:56 20:11
174  Jessica Meza 11 Columbus North Brown County #42   20:15 19:53 20:12
175  Emma Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #62   19:49 19:18 20:12
176  Kaitlin Burden 12 NorthWood New Haven #38   22:51 21:18 19:49 20:13
177  Claire Ekienberry 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #63   21:48 20:13 20:04
178  Lydia Keihn 11 East Noble New Haven #39   20:13 20:22
179  Nataley Armstrong 12 Garrett New Haven #40   21:04 20:30 20:55 20:14
180  Lydia Harvey 11 New Castle Shelbyville #64   20:22 21:12 20:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Lillian Maldia 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #35   20:12 20:03 20:36 20:14 20:07
182  Clare Wigger 12 Avon Shelbyville #65   20:50 20:02 20:50 20:14 20:22
183  Ciara Kepner 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #41   20:15 20:06
184  Makayla Robles 12 Delta New Haven #42   20:32 20:29 20:11 20:16
185  Annabel Prokopy 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #36   21:16 20:15 20:29 20:17 20:54
186  Klaire Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #37   21:15 21:06 21:00 20:17
187  Zoe Seward 11 Rochester New Prairie #38   20:21 20:18
188  Samantha Taylor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #66   20:24 21:40 20:18 20:15
189  Taylor Osterling 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #67   20:28 20:18
190  Bri Gentry 12 Chesterton New Prairie #39   21:39 20:35 19:56 20:18 20:35
191  Eva Altschul 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #68   21:34 20:19 20:19
192  Brooke Byvoets 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #40   20:19 20:19
193  Sabrina Seims 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #41   23:16 21:52 20:20
194  Macy Tucker 11 Clay City Brown County #43   20:42 20:39 20:20
195  Sophia Melevage 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #69   20:20
196  Payton Leady 10 Chesterton New Prairie #42   20:20
197  Caitlin Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #43   20:03 20:16 20:21 20:46
198  Victoria Stacy 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #70   20:21 20:21 20:25
199  Addison Applegate 10 Corydon Central Brown County #44   20:44 20:21
200  Cece Mitchell 11 Southport Shelbyville #71   20:40 21:38 20:22
201  Rahiwa Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #72   20:24 20:10 20:24 20:22 20:43
202  Ella Garvin 11 New Castle Shelbyville #73   22:12 22:53 20:22
203  Katie Morrison 11 Northview Brown County #45   20:23 20:27 20:22 21:24
204  Kaylyn Holman 12 Crothersville Brown County #46   19:50 20:50 19:52 20:22
205  Grace Thomas 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #44   20:19 20:20 20:23 20:17
206  Kristiana Read 12 Pike Shelbyville #74   22:53 21:55 20:59 20:24
207  Ava Watkins 9 Avon Shelbyville #75   20:24 20:41
208  Isabella Fuentes 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #76   20:24
209  Morgan Tharp 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #77   23:00 21:29 20:25
210  Kyla Stalbaum 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #78   21:25 20:17 20:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Janell Robson 11 Benton Central New Prairie #45   20:02 20:13 20:25
212  Kate Barada 10 Bloomington South Brown County #47   21:02 20:25
213  Nataly Esqueda 12 Goshen New Haven #43   21:17 22:36 20:25
214  Alli Steffey 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #46   19:35 19:15 21:25 20:25 21:03
215  Emma Gaston 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #79   21:02 20:22 20:29 20:26
216  Lydia Carrell 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #80   22:08 21:58 20:47 20:26
217  Mackenzie Smith 9 Lake Central New Prairie #47   20:26
218  Renee Beaubien 12 Leo New Haven #44   20:45 21:16 20:09 20:27
219  Eleanor Hostetler 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #81   22:37 21:05 20:27
220  Sydney McFarren 10 Southern Wells New Haven #45   20:45 20:27
221  Lily Pinckley 12 Batesville Shelbyville #82   20:21 19:31 21:04 20:28
222  Jaiden Davis 12 Avon Shelbyville #83   22:02 21:27 21:11 20:28 21:12
223  Henny Schminke 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #48   20:28 20:27
224  Taylor Kosiek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #49   21:07 20:30 20:34 20:28
225  Ella Wirkner 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #84   20:28 20:19
226  Morgan Gannon 12 Fremont New Haven #46   20:29
227  Olivia Esche 10 North Posey Brown County #48   22:57 20:29
228  Carly Davis 12 Lake Central New Prairie #50   21:30 20:50 20:23 20:29
229  Ava Jarrell 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #47   20:29
230  Stella Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #51   21:28 20:13 20:29
231  Riley Flynn 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #85   20:29
232  Elise Cougill 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #86   20:47 20:29
233  Sophie Wray 10 Plymouth New Prairie #52   21:19 20:29
234  Cara Naas 10 Carmel Shelbyville #87   18:58 20:29
235  Olivia Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #48   26:33 24:05 21:10 20:29
236  Alyssa Schleper 12 Westfield Shelbyville #88   21:37 20:54 21:12 20:29 20:52
237  Elizabeth Madden 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #89   20:30 20:29
238  Erika Valdivieso 10 Corydon Central Brown County #49   21:15 20:30
239  Johanna Brag 10 Huntington North New Haven #49   20:37 20:30
240  Lilyana Lahr 12 Columbia City New Haven #50   21:54 20:56 20:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Katheryn Rutherford 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #90   20:52 20:33 20:30
242  McKenzie Sturwold 12 South Adams New Haven #51   21:25 20:08 20:24 20:31
243  Noelle Gapinski 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #53   22:08 20:31 20:22
244  Maisie Eldridge 11 Northview Brown County #50   20:26 20:07 20:31 20:49
245  Grace Tanksley 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #51   22:41 21:40 21:05 20:31
246  Chloe Borders 11 Bloomington South Brown County #52   20:36 20:29 20:32
247  Halle Franks 11 Jennings County Brown County #53   22:11 21:15 20:32
248  Emma Hodges 12 Elkhart New Haven #52   21:19 20:33
249  Sarah Jacob 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #91   20:33
250  olivia Howell 10 Eastbrook New Haven #53   21:05 20:33
251  Elaina Herman 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #92   19:44 20:33
252  Vera Schafer 12 Fishers New Haven #54   19:13 19:24 19:50 20:33
253  Dana Abbring 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #54   20:34
254  Carol Ludington 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #93   20:35 20:27 20:16 20:34
255  Anna Runion 12 Fishers New Haven #55   23:36 21:38 19:21 20:34
256  Chloe Scales 11 Centerville Shelbyville #94   22:06 21:33 20:36
257  Charlee Gibson 9 Blue River Valley New Haven #56   20:36
258  Aubrey Yake 10 Bloomington North Brown County #54   21:28 20:37 20:28
259  Kasey Craig 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #57   21:35 21:45 21:17 20:37
260  Abby Beathea 12 Bloomington South Brown County #55   19:11 20:02 20:37
261  Destiny Lopez 10 Crown Point New Prairie #55   22:28 20:37
262  Meg Baxter 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #58   20:37
263  Ainsley Botkin 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #95   20:37
264  Laney Ricker 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #59   21:12 20:51 21:06 20:38
265  Emma Long 11 Northridge New Haven #60   21:19 21:02 20:38 20:48
266  Anyssa Heinold 11 Kouts New Prairie #56   23:49 23:12 20:38
267  Ava Hanson 11 Batesville Shelbyville #96   20:07 19:57 20:38
268  Emma Carew 12 Avon Shelbyville #97   22:55 22:50 21:17 20:39 21:31
269  Gwynie Falcone 9 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #98   20:39
270  Sarah Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #99   21:45 21:15 20:48 20:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Aubrey Nowaskie 10 South Knox Brown County #56   21:15 20:39
272  Abby DeTray 11 DeKalb New Haven #61   20:25 20:48 20:39
273  Maria Davenport 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #57   21:51 21:54 21:00 20:40
274  Hayley Harpe 12 Seymour Brown County #57   21:10 20:40
275  Hallie Mosier 11 Floyd Central Brown County #58   23:18 20:40 20:43
276  Zoe Roberts 9 Concord New Haven #62   20:40
277  Katie Woods 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #63   19:05 20:05 19:58 20:40
278  Courtney Study 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #100   20:29 20:41
279  Ella Colclesser 10 Huntington North New Haven #64   21:09 20:42
280  Nicole Vollrath 10 Lake Central New Prairie #58   20:47 20:42
281  Maya Norris 10 Leo New Haven #65   20:24 20:42
282  Mikayla Mimnaugh 11 Warsaw New Prairie #59   21:26 23:07 20:42 20:49
283  Leslie Spinkles 12 Bluffton New Haven #66   22:25 22:08 20:20 20:42
284  Addie Brewer 9 East Central Shelbyville #101   20:42
285  Alex Gantz 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #102   20:52 20:13 20:45 20:43
286  Violet Montgomery 10 Pioneer New Prairie #60   21:09 20:43
287  Ava Knight 12 Warsaw New Prairie #61   20:55 20:06 20:30 20:43 20:46
288  Stefanie Howard 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #103   22:21 21:44 20:43
289  Kaylee Kinser 10 Charlestown Brown County #59   21:55 20:43
290  Cassie Dove 11 Northrop New Haven #67   20:27 22:30 20:43
291  Kinsley Folsom 11 Seymour Brown County #60   20:56 20:30 20:43
292  Lauren Turk 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #104   21:27 21:39 21:01 20:45
293  Ella Dubbs 12 LaPorte New Prairie #62   22:28 21:37 21:08 20:45 20:53
294  Krisha Shah 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #63   23:45 22:16 20:45 21:03
295  Megan Allgeier 10 Batesville Shelbyville #105   20:56 20:45
296  Abby Ballengee 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #61   20:50 20:45
297  Regan Brouwer 12 Warsaw New Prairie #64   22:55 21:25 20:34 20:46 20:52
298  Faith Dixon 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #65   24:19 21:49 20:46
299  Catey Campbell 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #68   20:46
300  Elizabeth Vander Bie 10 Warsaw New Prairie #66   21:13 20:46 20:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Kassidy Gregory 11 Kouts New Prairie #67   20:12 20:56 20:47
302  Meredith Bieledeld 12 Floyd Central Brown County #62   22:08 21:09 21:32 20:47 21:50
303  Lilian Rose 12 Carmel Shelbyville #106   20:57 20:15 20:32 20:47
304  Elizabeth Butler 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #69   20:48 20:44
305  Isabelle Shenfeld 10 Leo New Haven #70   20:32 20:48
306  Lucy Marquart 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #107   20:20 20:48
307  Chloe Krueger 11 Columbus East Brown County #63   21:27 20:39 20:48
308  Margaret Smith 10 Winamac New Prairie #68   20:52 20:49
309  Savannah Blair 12 Richmond Shelbyville #108   22:35 20:49
310  Kamilla Gibson 11 Jefferson New Prairie #69   20:50
311  Bailey Powell 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #109   22:05 21:43 21:15 20:50
312  Maria Lopez 12 Batesville Shelbyville #110   22:43 20:57 20:27 20:50
313  Cami Farmer 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #111   20:16 20:09 19:57 20:50 21:45
314  Hailey Webster 9 Austin Brown County #64   20:50
315  Samantha Jacobi 12 Seymour Brown County #65   22:40 22:59 22:27 20:50
316  Elizabeth Graham 10 Richmond Shelbyville #112   20:50
317  Alex Teed 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #113   23:05 20:50
318  Valeria Lara 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #114   21:28 20:50
319  Claire Durrell 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #115   20:51
320  Liberty Scott 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #70   23:43 21:11 20:52
321  Megan Mybeck 12 Fishers New Haven #71   23:35 20:34 22:16 20:52
322  Jocelynn Faulkner 10 Triton New Prairie #71   21:12 20:52
323  Kadence Fox 9 Manchester New Prairie #72   20:52
324  Claudia Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #116   20:53
325  Elli Pycraft 10 Crown Point New Prairie #73   20:27 20:53
326  Megan Brandon 12 Lowell New Prairie #74   22:16 20:53 20:54
327  Rachel Flick 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #117   20:55
328  Elise Byers 10 Wheeler New Prairie #75   20:39 20:55
329  Maya Rowe 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #118   23:11 22:17 20:55
330  Sara Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #66   21:13 21:03 20:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Koryn Flick 9 Mishawaka New Haven #72   20:56
332  Brailey Hoagland 9 Fountain Central New Prairie #76   20:57
333  Kelsey Hawkins 9 Austin Brown County #67   20:57
334  Jaylin Jones 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #119   20:57
335  Jacqueline Hurlock 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #73   20:47 20:52 20:58
336  Rachel Narjes 12 Lake Central New Prairie #77   21:15 20:02 20:58
337  Allison Wozniak 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #120   23:12 21:57 21:03 20:58
338  Sophie Myers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #121   21:19 20:24 20:59
339  Addison Roth 10 Lake Central New Prairie #78   20:26 20:59
340  Jenna Twedt 9 Kouts New Prairie #79   20:59
341  Juliana Springman 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #122   24:21 20:59
342  Isabella Smith 12 Chesterton New Prairie #80   22:51 22:03 20:59 21:04
343  Avery Stephens 11 Castle Brown County #68   22:31 22:09 20:59
344  Rachel Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #74   21:51 20:59 21:00 21:10
345  Isabelle Martisek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #81   21:03 21:00
346  Rosie Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #123   21:24 21:20 21:01
347  Katia Olmstead 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #124   21:48 20:40 20:37 21:01
348  Ali Sierazy 10 Chesterton New Prairie #82   21:51 21:01
349  Sierra Newell 9 Columbus North Brown County #69   21:02
350  Meg Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #125   23:12 21:02
351  Lexi Lawwill 11 Adams New Haven #75   22:27 21:02
352  Jordan Davenport 9 Angola New Haven #76   21:03
353  Nadia Brumbaugh 10 Crown Point New Prairie #83   21:03
354  Bailey Puckett 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #126   21:37 21:07 21:34 21:04
355  Karli Kitten 11 Forest Park Brown County #70   22:00 21:16 21:04
356  Kara Wenzler 10 Carmel Shelbyville #127   20:09 21:04
357  Soraya Loubriel 12 Portage New Prairie #84   22:30 21:06 20:57 21:04
358  Emma Carroll 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #128   23:59 23:08 21:04
359  Abrielle Richard 10 Evansville Christian 21:04
360  Alexandra Vis 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #85   22:18 21:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Amelia Faber 12 Homestead New Haven #77   19:38 18:58 20:24 21:05 21:28
362  Monica Lorey 9 Jasper Brown County #71   21:05 21:06
363  Reagan Shaar 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #129   22:02 22:25 21:55 21:05
364  Alexandria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #130   20:34 21:05
365  Rachel Schwab 10 Pike Shelbyville #131   21:42 21:05
366  Jillian Waelbroeck 10 Mishawaka New Haven #78   22:48 21:05
367  Audrey Hamilton 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #132   21:06
368  Emersyn Weaver 10 Carmel Shelbyville #133   20:43 21:06
369  Lilly Crow 9 East Noble New Haven #79   21:06 20:57
370  Raionce Rodney 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #134   23:10 21:51 23:20 21:06
371  Nicole Meza 12 Columbus North Brown County #72   23:12 21:37 21:06
372  Ava Rose 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #73   21:17 21:23 21:16 21:07
373  Amelia Tisdale 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #135   22:49 21:15 21:07
374  Mallory Stewart 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #136   21:57 21:07
375  Alina Worzella 12 Martinsville Brown County #74   21:31 21:34 21:22 21:07
376  Melissa Mahaffey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #75   20:38 20:24 20:29 21:07
377  Maya Murthy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #137   23:19 22:37 22:12 21:07
378  Reese Sanders 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #138   20:15 21:07
379  Mary Buck 11 Munster New Prairie #86   22:13 20:47 21:08
380  Krista Kulacz 12 Lake Central New Prairie #87   21:54 21:32 21:17 21:08
381  Aleksa Aiello 9 Carmel Shelbyville #139   21:09
382  Anaya Lammie 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #80   21:09
383  Courtney Heldt 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #76   21:46 21:09
384  Clara Graham 10 Bloomington South Brown County #77   21:54 21:09
385  Ayla Cashdollar 9 Manchester New Prairie #88   21:09
386  Marrisa Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #140   21:53 20:27 21:09
387  Sara Mcgraw 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #141   22:03 22:35 21:09
388  Faith Norris 10 Daleville New Haven #81   21:10
389  Faye Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #82   22:02 21:10
390  Elise Herman 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #83   22:22 21:10 21:21
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Vanessa Newhouse 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #142   22:39 21:10
392  Chesnee Miller 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #89   21:23 21:10
393  Amanda Purnick 12 Portage New Prairie #90   22:06 22:15 21:44 21:10
394  Adley Keim 11 Elkhart New Haven #84   21:19 21:11
395  Mary Kate Sloan 10 Westfield Shelbyville #143   21:02 21:11
396  Makenzee Kahn 11 Norwell New Haven #85   22:11 21:11
397  Emily Baker 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #144   23:07 23:36 21:12
398  Emma Blissett 12 Frontier New Prairie #91   23:39 22:41 21:31 21:12
399  Christina McCollum 11 Carmel Shelbyville #145   21:44 21:57 21:12
400  Briana Krapf 9 Portage New Prairie #92   21:12
401  Marissa Van De Weg 12 Adams Central New Haven #86   20:11 20:55 21:02 21:13
402  Ella Bilton 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #93   21:13
403  Isabella Scott 9 Silver Creek Brown County #78   21:13
404  Angela Coulopoulos 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #94   20:32 21:13 21:27
405  Emily Loiselle 9 Westfield Shelbyville #146   21:13
406  Anna Hoshaw 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #147   21:14
407  Tess Collins 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #87   22:40 22:18 21:14
408  Maura Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #88   23:13 21:14 21:14
409  Sofia Vasquez 9 Carmel Shelbyville #148   21:14
410  Abigail Demaree 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #149   21:14
411  Amanda Lusinde 12 Warsaw New Prairie #95   21:41 20:59 21:33 21:15 21:37
412  Marrisa Howett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #96   21:27 21:15
413  Hattie Harlow 9 Western New Prairie #97   21:15
414  Audrey Sloan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #150   20:02 20:20 21:15
415  Mayan Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #151   21:53 20:45 20:38 21:15
416  Olivia McKee 12 Carmel Shelbyville #152   21:49 21:42 21:18 21:15
417  Ruth Bartlett 9 Bloomington North Brown County #79   21:15 22:57
418  Cam Ritschard 9 St. Joseph's New Haven #89   21:16
419  Kadence Hoover 9 Winamac New Prairie #98   21:16
420  Megan Hall 10 Austin Brown County #80   23:04 21:16
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Chloe Del Carlo 10 Carmel Shelbyville #153   20:44 21:17
422  Lexi Smith 10 Princeton Brown County #81   21:47 21:17
423  Gianna Sica 10 Indy Genesis 20:55 21:18
424  Taylor Stine 12 Leo New Haven #90   21:22 21:15 21:48 21:18
425  Maddy Sternfeldt 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #99   21:18
426  Lexi Miller 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #154   21:18
427  Lilly Roth 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #100   21:28 21:18
428  Addison Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #101   24:48 22:41 21:37 21:18
429  Riley Owens 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #155   21:18
430  Ava Ward 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #156   20:35 21:05 21:18
431  Emma Obert 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #102   22:35 21:18 22:07
432  Allie Main 10 Floyd Central Brown County #82   23:14 21:19 21:45
433  Ellie Walters 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #91   21:19
434  Caitlyn Urrutia 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #157   23:40 22:15 21:51 21:19
435  Faith Spain 9 LaPorte New Prairie #103   21:19 21:21
436  Claudia VanBibber 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #158   21:19
437  Margot Grotland 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #159   20:33 20:07 21:20
438  Parker Provost 12 Westfield Shelbyville #160   21:20
439  Addison Coe 10 Monroe Central New Haven #92   21:41 21:20
440  Lauren Bradley 10 Western New Prairie #104   22:00 21:21
441  Vanessa Seymour 12 Floyd Central Brown County #83   22:29 21:28 21:56 21:21
442  Sarah Gastineau 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #93   21:21
443  Courtney Tolen 12 Benton Central New Prairie #105   21:14 21:23 21:11 21:21
444  Dearbhla Delaney 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #161   21:57 22:35 21:22
445  Kelsey Wibbeler 10 Southridge Brown County #84   21:41 21:22
446  Bethany Lee 10 Carmel Shelbyville #162   22:36 21:22
447  Tatum Bumgardner 11 LaPorte New Prairie #106   22:23 22:44 21:22 21:49
448  Mary Bea Sowinski 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #163   20:13 19:48 23:28 21:22
449  Ruby Clark 10 West Noble New Haven #94   20:50 21:23
450  Claire Wisler 11 Columbus North Brown County #85   21:57 22:24 21:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Brooklyn Eldridge 10 Northview Brown County #86   21:23 21:27
452  Kyndall Anthis 11 Princeton Brown County #87   23:09 23:47 21:23 21:27
453  Brynn Wright 11 Cowan New Haven #95   23:11 21:19 21:23
454  Sophia Hudak 11 Carmel Shelbyville #164   22:51 22:01 21:23
455  Ani Gilliana 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #107   21:23
456  Ava Budak 10 Angola New Haven #96   23:02 21:23
457  Olivia Lund 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #97   21:51 20:52 21:24
458  Rachel Terrell 12 Elkhart New Haven #98   21:36 21:24
459  Abigail Artherhults 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #108   21:34 22:24 20:54 21:25
460  Ariel Abbott 10 Rossville New Prairie #109   22:44 21:25
461  Emma Schwertfeger 9 Fishers New Haven #99   21:25
462  Nina Koutz 11 Highland New Prairie #110   22:15 21:33 21:25
463  Ella Szczerbik 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #165   21:06 20:39 21:25
464  Emily Mangels 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #166   20:45 20:38 20:47 21:25
465  Sylvia Sasse 10 Columbus North Brown County #88   21:40 21:26
466  Catheryn Markus 12 Highland New Prairie #111   23:12 21:47 22:21 21:26
467  Hannah Walsh 10 Portage New Prairie #112   21:26
468  Myah Arnold 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #100   21:26
469  Giulia Matteotti 12 North Daviess Brown County #89   21:26
470  Katie Coe 12 Evansville North Brown County #90   21:57 21:05 21:06 21:26
471  Liza Cooley 11 Benton Central New Prairie #113   21:21 21:19 21:27
472  Mary Fritch 9 Indy Genesis 21:27
473  Isabella Wilburn 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #167   21:23 21:27
474  Sierra Espinoza 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #168   21:17 20:58 21:27
475  Carson Parks 9 Mater Dei Brown County #91   21:27
476  Ava Powers 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #101   21:27
477  Jocelyn Inderhees 10 East Central Shelbyville #169   22:44 21:28
478  Audrey Ricketts 10 Carmel Shelbyville #170   21:28
479  Ella Hornak 10 Hobart New Prairie #114   20:27 21:28
480  Mara Foley 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #171   23:04 22:00 21:28
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Sophie Kloppenburg 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #92   20:52 21:05 21:29
482  Heidi Breidenbaugh 9 Princeton Brown County #93   21:29 21:44
483  Ashlyn Anderson 10 Elkhart New Haven #102   22:07 21:29
484  Taylor Vogt 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #94   22:12 24:28 21:29
485  Chloe Hogue 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #103   20:19 20:49 21:29
486  Sarah Krabach 9 Canterbury New Haven #104   21:29
487  Lizzie Hirschfeld 11 Westfield Shelbyville #172   22:25 22:19 21:29
488  Anya Ramrakhiani 11 Canterbury New Haven #105   22:15 22:08 21:29
489  Jolie Burleson 9 Highland New Prairie #115   21:29
490  Jackie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #95   22:40 22:09 21:29
491  Emilie Allen 12 NorthWood New Haven #106   23:09 21:57 22:30 21:29
492  Arianna Osborn 10 Homestead New Haven #107   21:51 21:29 21:20
493  Isabel Anderson 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #173   21:30
494  Lucy Rangel 9 Rochester New Prairie #116   21:30
495  Paige Iaria 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #174   21:35 21:30
496  Ava Spencer 10 Madison Brown County #96   21:42 21:30
497  Aubree Foreman 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #117   20:38 19:39 23:33 21:30
498  Quinlan Teague 12 Pike Central Brown County #97   22:40 22:24 20:45 21:30
499  Becca Cavanaugh 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #118   21:31
500  Ava Rousseve 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #108   21:59 21:38 21:31
501  Lauren Clark 10 New Albany Brown County #98   21:31
502  Peyton Robbins 11 South Knox Brown County #99   22:25 21:35 21:32
503  Gabi Landis 10 Adams Central New Haven #109   22:14 21:32
504  Kaya Tanner 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #100   22:56 22:26 21:54 21:32
505  Marie Weber 10 Lake Central New Prairie #119   21:42 21:32
506  Natalie Poston 9 LaPorte New Prairie #120   21:32 21:30
507  Lindy Wood 12 Jay County New Haven #110   23:52 22:37 22:19 21:32
508  Charley Kerber 9 Columbus North Brown County #101   21:32
509  Felice Mullinax 10 Columbia City New Haven #111   23:00 21:32
510  Adison Fuller 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #102   23:54 22:46 21:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Nataleigh Yarborough 11 Seeger New Prairie #121   21:57 21:17 21:33
512  Emma Deweese 10 South Spencer Brown County #103   22:58 21:33
513  Nikki Jerzak 12 Penn New Haven #112   22:20 21:52 20:57 21:33 21:35
514  Madeline Weisner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #175   21:54 21:33
515  Lilly Thomas 11 Alexandria New Haven #113   22:24 22:56 21:33
516  Abby Cunningham 10 South Knox Brown County #104   22:09 21:34
517  Faith Van Wieren 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #122   22:09 21:34
518  Cadence Traylor 11 Madison Brown County #105   21:04 21:34
519  Eve Schurr 9 Avon Shelbyville #176   21:34 22:34
520  Nevada Plummer 9 Martinsville Brown County #106   21:34
521  Lucca Okeley 10 Wheeler New Prairie #123   20:33 21:34
522  Amelia Strzechowski 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #124   23:02 22:09 21:34
523  Gabby Holland 9 Corydon Central Brown County #107   21:34
524  Kylie McMann 11 Northridge New Haven #114   23:48 22:15 21:35 21:33
525  Danielle Lesser 12 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #115   21:35
526  Madelin Nouel 9 Warren Central Shelbyville #177   21:35
527  Madison Stephens 10 Highland New Prairie #125   21:06 21:35
528  Emma McDivitt 11 Bloomington North Brown County #108   21:35 24:07
529  Keena Barker 9 Richmond Shelbyville #178   21:35
530  Erin Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #126   23:38 22:55 22:23 21:35 22:13
531  Anna Youtsey 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #179   21:23 22:04 21:35
532  Lauren Todd 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #180   23:05 22:39 21:14 21:35
533  Sydney Ulrey 10 Boonville Brown County #109   21:30 21:35
534  Ava Bish 9 West Noble New Haven #116   21:35
535  Hadley Walker 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #117   21:36
536  Eran Treibic 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #181   21:56 21:15 21:36
537  Kenzie Meyer 10 Columbus North Brown County #110   21:39 21:36
538  Skylar Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #182   23:26 21:19 21:36
539  Kell Valle-Morales 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #127   21:51 22:37 22:10 21:37
540  Avery Njau 12 Bloomington North Brown County #111   22:29 20:06 20:18 21:37
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Lani Samms 10 Carmel Shelbyville #183   23:47 21:37
542  Mary Ella Bichey 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #184   22:30 21:37
543  Yewon Jung 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #112   22:13 21:37
544  Gracie Livingston 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #185   22:27 21:37
545  Meredith Isley 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #128   21:37
546  Nez Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #186   22:53 22:30 21:38
547  Emily Klem 9 East Central Shelbyville #187   21:38
548  Ali Smith 11 Yorktown New Haven #118   23:34 22:44 21:38
549  Kaylie Hanyzewski 10 Penn New Haven #119   21:43 21:38 21:29
550  Sierra Luttik 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #120   21:38
551  Amelia Martin 11 Penn New Haven #121   21:38
552  Aubrey Morgan 9 Penn New Haven #122   21:38 21:30
553  Maddy Shoaff 9 Western New Prairie #129   21:38
554  Sydney Fellers 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #123   21:45 21:38
555  Kyra Flesvig 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #130   20:28 20:19 20:23 21:39
556  Madison Beaumont 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #113   20:55 21:39
557  Alaina Dibley 9 Elkhart New Haven #124   21:39
558  Addison Dockery 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #188   21:27 20:53 20:24 21:39
559  Allie Stamm 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #189   22:55 21:39
560  Paige Wildman 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #114   22:16 22:20 21:39
561  Madison Scheidler 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #190   21:33 22:20 21:40
562  Brooke Wojcieszek 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #191   22:11 21:17 21:40
563  Kate Jerger 10 Jasper Brown County #115   22:25 21:40 21:30
564  Emersyn Bland 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #131   21:09 21:40
565  Grace Huisman 12 Yorktown New Haven #125   25:16 23:56 21:09 21:40
566  Chloe Wicker 10 Blackford New Haven #126   21:40
567  Meg Dimmett 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #192   22:09 21:40
568  Julia Rabe 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #193   22:29 21:40
569  Olivia Luban 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #132   20:26 21:41
570  Elena Baumberger 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #194   21:57 21:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Ella Grashoff 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #127   21:52 20:57 21:23 21:41
572  Jordan Hinkle 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #195   21:41
573  Nola Elling 9 Carmel Shelbyville #196   21:42
574  Katelynn Braun 12 Glenn New Haven #128   22:22 21:35 21:42
575  Morgan Adams 10 Corydon Central Brown County #116   22:07 21:42
576  Makenna Pruett 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #117   19:49 19:38 20:33 21:42
577  Reilly Lustina 10 Crown Point New Prairie #133   21:42
578  Elizabeth Merkley 9 Bloomington South Brown County #118   21:42
579  Nicole Cespesdes 12 Andrean New Prairie #134   22:21 21:30 21:04 21:43
580  Faith Martinez 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #135   24:30 21:43
581  Kelsey Wegner 10 Winamac New Prairie #136   21:20 21:43
582  Sydney Mathews 10 New Castle Shelbyville #197   20:42 21:43
583  Lucy Loshnowsky 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #137   21:43
584  Carly Otte 10 Columbus East Brown County #119   22:45 21:43
585  Isabelle Odle 12 Silver Creek Brown County #120   21:18 21:25 22:56 21:43
586  Caroline Norrick 10 Bloomington North Brown County #121   21:43 21:46
587  Faith Henderson 10 East Central Shelbyville #198   22:27 21:43
588  Catherine Cespedes 12 Andrean New Prairie #138   21:48 21:43
589  Ashley Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #199   20:16 22:45 22:21 21:44
590  Josie Briner 11 Manchester New Prairie #139   20:50 20:53 21:44
591  Alex Kerkhove 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #140   22:36 21:55 22:24 21:44 21:45
592  Alannah Sweeney 9 Portage New Prairie #141   21:44
593  Gabbi Zeilenga 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #142   21:44
594  Laurel Knight 12 Columbus East Brown County #122   21:42 21:31 21:45
595  Haleigh Reinhard 10 Norwell New Haven #129   21:53 21:45
596  Prachi Patel 12 Signature Brown County #123   23:10 21:50 21:45
597  Ava Tippmann 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #130   21:45
598  Megan Carey 12 Floyd Central Brown County #124   22:37 22:24 21:57 21:45
599  Demme Hancewicz 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #125   21:07 21:45
600  Natalie Gochenour 11 Fremont New Haven #131   22:24 22:11 21:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Ella Gaddis 9 Carmel Shelbyville #200   21:46
602  Nadia Jones 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #201   20:26 21:46
603  Avah Watson 11 Seeger New Prairie #143   22:52 22:39 21:46
604  Emma Gale 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #202   21:46
605  Andrea Cerda-Duran 11 Southport Shelbyville #203   23:01 21:50 21:46
606  Lilly Burke 12 LaPorte New Prairie #144   22:54 23:07 21:50 21:47 21:42
607  Julianne McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #132   21:16 21:47
608  Addy Walker 12 Avon Shelbyville #204   21:37 21:59 21:47
609  Jaclyn Embry 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #133   20:22 21:47
610  Halie Klockow 10 Bremen New Haven #134   22:27 21:47
611  Jehnea Mirro 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #135   21:18 21:32 21:05 21:47
612  Madison Trumbo 10 Chesterton New Prairie #145   21:35 21:47
613  Lauren McBride 12 Seeger New Prairie #146   24:49 25:12 21:48
614  Emma Gruet 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #136   23:30 22:13 21:54 21:48
615  Abigail Moyers 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #205   20:57 21:48
616  Paige McKain 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #126   21:48
617  Brianna Wilkerson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #206   24:08 22:28 22:07 21:48
618  Morgan Buckingham 9 Cascade Shelbyville #207   21:48
619  Hannah Stewart 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #208   21:48
620  Addison Kane 10 Fishers New Haven #137   23:32 21:49
621  Phoebe Dowty 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #209   19:55 21:49
622  Allyson Greenwell 9 Martinsville Brown County #127   21:49
623  Kirsten South 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #147   21:49
624  Lily Obryan 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #148   22:43 21:50
625  Nithya Murthy 11 Fishers New Haven #138   24:02 23:07 21:50
626  Jocelyn Martinez 9 Portage New Prairie #149   21:50
627  Dana Behlmer 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #210   21:58 21:50
628  Araceli Ochoa 11 Rochester New Prairie #150   21:15 20:36 21:50
629  Rylee Stephany 12 LaPorte New Prairie #151   22:01 22:24 22:22 21:51
630  Lucrezia Pilleddu 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #152   21:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Ella Minich 12 LaPorte New Prairie #153   24:19 24:28 23:54 21:51
632  Sydney Haag 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #211   21:42 21:12 21:55 21:51
633  Sable George 9 North White New Prairie #154   21:51
634  Haley Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #139   22:22 21:02 21:52
635  Amanda Spanier 11 Lake Central New Prairie #155   22:00 22:21 21:52
636  Evie Gordon 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #212   21:52
637  Ella Eggers 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #213   21:52
638  Ruby Rogers 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #214   21:52
639  Sophie Greenwell 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #156   22:59 21:53 22:05
640  Karly Kaufmann 9 Eastside New Haven #140   21:53
641  Maddie Taylor 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #215   21:53
642  Amelia Perry 10 Bosse Brown County #128   20:42 21:53
643  Katy Dascoli 9 Carmel Shelbyville #216   21:53
644  Elliana Transparenti 9 Warsaw New Prairie #157   21:53
645  Lydia Lukich 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #217   22:50 21:42 21:40 21:53
646  Samantha Jones 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #158   21:54
647  Avery Willhite 9 Jennings County Brown County #129   21:54
648  Olivia Woodcox 10 DeKalb New Haven #141   23:25 21:54
649  Carson Parks 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #130   21:55
650  Delaney Lopez Martinez 12 Northridge New Haven #142   21:55 22:04
651  Kaelina Matthews 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #218   21:55
652  Rue Harter 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #159   21:05 21:55
653  Gracie Fields 10 Huntington North New Haven #143   21:00 21:55
654  Ava Campbell 9 Southport Shelbyville #219   21:55
655  Janelle Albrecht 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #144   21:55
656  Grace Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #145   21:55
657  Reese Roemer 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #160   23:52 23:32 22:08 21:55
658  Kendra Shipman 10 Centerville Shelbyville #220   21:49 21:55
659  Skyler Dickenson 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #221   23:43 21:55
660  Anna Deorto 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #131   21:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Camille Morrow 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #222   21:56
662  Hannah Schramm 9 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #146   21:56
663  Jordan Siminski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #161   22:53 21:19 21:57
664  Emma Bledsoe 11 Oak Hill New Haven #147   22:04 21:57
665  Darshini Shankar 11 Carmel Shelbyville #223   23:29 23:47 21:57
666  Arielle Phillips 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #132   22:05 21:57
667  Ashley Trudeau 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #224   22:26 22:44 21:57
668  Katherine Lorenz 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #162   21:57 22:40
669  Ella ELIAS 9 Churubusco New Haven #148   21:57
670  Sydney Smith 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #225   23:25 22:44 21:57
671  Rachel Kovacs 10 Westfield Shelbyville #226   21:33 21:58
672  Emily Cogdell 10 Leo New Haven #149   23:09 21:58
673  Hudson Gilstorf 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #227   20:48 20:53 20:56 21:58
674  Grace Gillie 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #150   22:03 21:01 21:58
675  Isabel Tipmore 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #228   21:59
676  Berkeley Lord 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #151   21:42 22:08 21:29 21:59
677  Sogo Bakare 11 Pike Shelbyville #229   23:39 22:29 21:59
678  Kate Hutzel 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #163   23:35 21:59
679  Ally Young 9 Jeffersonville Brown County #133   21:59
680  Nia Litwiller 10 South Adams New Haven #152   22:02 22:00
681  Rachel Stagge 11 Yorktown New Haven #153   23:47 22:48 22:00
682  Rubi Rider 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #164   22:00
683  Makena Cruse 9 Greenwood Shelbyville #230   22:00
684  Kyleigh Wolf 9 Columbus North Brown County #134   22:00
685  Emily Campbell 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #231   23:06 22:03 22:14 22:00
686  Rebecca Stockman 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #232   21:01 21:16 21:00 22:00
687  Ella Hoefer 12 Northridge New Haven #154   21:38 22:00 21:51
688  Chloe De Leon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #233   22:13 22:01
689  Mikalah Wiles 11 Bloomington North Brown County #135   22:19 22:07 22:01
690  Clair Leathers 10 Southridge Brown County #136   22:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Kathryn DeaKyne 9 Pike Shelbyville #234   22:02
692  Hannah Haag 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #235   24:23 24:56 22:02
693  Aubrey Baldwin 12 Fishers New Haven #155   22:02
694  Sophie Bakker 9 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #165   22:02
695  Caroline Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #236   22:02
696  Brooke Butts 11 Fishers New Haven #156   22:55 22:02
697  Hailey Whiteleather 12 Columbia City New Haven #157   23:29 22:43 23:57 22:02
698  Nataly Quintero 9 Greenwood Shelbyville #237   22:02
699  Lilly Pierce 10 Union (Modoc) New Haven #158   23:15 22:02
700  Morgan Cockerill 10 Bloomington South Brown County #137   22:03
701  Kloe Coyle 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #238   23:41 22:54 22:03
702  Ava Sinex 11 Carmel Shelbyville #239   21:43 22:03
703  Kiana MAST 9 Westview New Haven #159   22:04
704  Isabel Miklozek 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #138   23:19 22:04
705  Kendall Pflum 10 East Central Shelbyville #240   22:14 22:04
706  Delaney Lopez 12 Northridge New Haven #160   23:50 23:29 22:04
707  Makenna Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #161   22:44 22:04
708  Ellen Scott 11 Bellmont New Haven #162   20:50 22:04
709  Lizzy Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #241   23:52 22:04 21:55 22:04
710  Ella Hubbard 12 Evansville Christian 22:05
711  Alli Bender 12 LaPorte New Prairie #166   22:44 21:57 22:00 22:05
712  Anna Denice 12 Homestead New Haven #163   22:48 20:55 22:05 22:40
713  Emily Titus 11 Columbus North Brown County #139   22:20 22:05
714  Katie Osborne 10 Monroe Central New Haven #164   21:49 22:05
715  Sophia Galvin 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #242   22:06
716  Brianne Eaton 12 Crown Point New Prairie #167   21:56 21:36 21:42 22:06
717  Jamie Havera 12 LaVille New Haven #165   22:06
718  Joelle Klavon 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #243   22:30 21:36 21:15 22:06
719  Macie Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #140   22:27 22:00 21:13 22:06
720  Diana Hodges 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #244   22:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Lauren Driscoll 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #168   21:21 22:07
722  Erin Klingenberger 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #166   21:59 22:07
723  Faith Nagel 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #245   22:55 21:46 21:39 22:07
724  Kylee Lucas 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #246   22:57 22:07
725  Anna Buskirk 9 Shenandoah New Haven #167   22:07
726  Natalie Kransky 11 Lake Central New Prairie #169   20:17 20:00 22:07
727  Laurel Monser 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #141   23:41 22:07
728  Ava Kantz 9 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #170   22:07
729  Chenyao Liu 11 Carmel Shelbyville #247   22:13 22:07
730  Kendyl Thrasher 11 Wapahani New Haven #168   23:07 21:48 22:07
731  Ryann Marker 9 Greenwood Shelbyville #248   22:08
732  Jillian Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #249   22:28 22:15 22:08
733  Mia Lickfelt 11 Centerville Shelbyville #250   23:36 22:47 22:08
734  Grace Boivin 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #251   22:08
735  Dana Frohberg 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #171   21:55 22:52 22:08
736  Makenzie Pursch 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #252   22:08
737  Sage Moore 12 Carmel Shelbyville #253   23:16 22:03 22:08
738  Lina Abriani 9 Westfield Shelbyville #254   22:08
739  Anna Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #172   22:51 22:12 22:08
740  Gracie White 11 Switzerland County Brown County #142   21:39 21:59 22:08
741  Courtney Adams 9 Northwestern New Prairie #173   22:08
742  Faith VanRyn 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #174   22:09
743  Colleen Squire 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #255   21:13 21:13 22:09
744  Hope Cooper 9 Bloomington North Brown County #143   22:09
745  Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez 10 West Noble New Haven #169   22:09
746  Anna Borger 11 Clay New Haven #170   23:06 22:10
747  Emma Hollinden 10 Tell City Brown County #144   23:14 22:10
748  Kaylee Brooks 11 Huntington North New Haven #171   22:49 22:10
749  Emma Schroeder 10 Mater Dei Brown County #145   22:40 22:10
750  Caroline Bell 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #256   21:37 22:01 22:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  Grace Stringer 9 Bloomington South Brown County #146   22:10
752  McKendyll Bradley 11 Rochester New Prairie #175   21:32 22:10
753  Linden Ransbottom 11 Penn New Haven #172   22:39 22:11
754  Isabella Vesperini 12 Bloomington South Brown County #147   23:36 23:18 23:37 22:11
755  Morgan Collins 11 Penn New Haven #173   23:25 23:15 22:11
756  Lauren Scott 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #257   22:21 22:11
757  Lilly Smith 10 Owen Valley Brown County #148   22:08 22:11
758  Vanessa Parsons 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #176   22:11
759  Tiffani Gramman 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #258   22:11
760  Mackenzie Williams 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #259   23:27 22:11
761  Ava Sowder 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #149   22:59 22:50 22:11
762  Shannon Nelson 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #177   22:12
763  Hannah Burger 12 Wisdom Builders 22:12
764  Deirdre Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #260   23:18 22:12 22:12
765  Jenna Iglio 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #174   23:41 21:37 22:50 22:12
766  Emma Kennedy 9 Columbia City New Haven #175   22:13
767  Kylie Farris 12 Pioneer New Prairie #178   23:47 22:13
768  Yoseline Haro 10 West Noble New Haven #176   21:49 22:13
769  Carly Hicks 11 Cascade Shelbyville #261   22:28 22:29 22:13
770  Taylor Turk 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #262   22:13
771  Leah Highley 10 Oak Hill New Haven #177   21:31 22:13
772  Kaitlyn Kuhn 10 Fairfield New Haven #178   21:52 22:14
773  Karlee Waugh 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #263   21:07 22:14
774  Amaya Pittman 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #264   22:14
775  Jaci Knott 12 Wes-Del New Haven #179   22:45 22:14 21:57 22:14
776  Bella Lingenfelter 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #265   22:14
777  Riley Jorge 10 Munster New Prairie #179   23:11 22:14
778  Hallie Mimbella 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #266   22:14
779  Riley Haskett 10 Edgewood Brown County #150   24:41 22:14
780  Cara Debolt 12 Churubusco New Haven #180   23:41 24:09 22:31 22:15
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Lilah Wilson 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #267   22:15
782  Elle Knepp 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #151   22:03 22:15
783  Kayla Carpenter 11 East Noble New Haven #181   22:15
784  Emmy Justin 11 Wes-Del New Haven #182   22:15
785  Evelyn Walquist 9 Carmel Shelbyville #268   22:15
786  Elizabeth Knoth 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #180   23:51 24:20 22:15
787  Elle McDonald 10 Huntington North New Haven #183   21:49 22:15
788  claire Lakanen 10 Eastbrook New Haven #184   22:41 22:16
789  Aaliyah Vaught 10 Elkhart New Haven #185   22:16
790  Jillian Yoder Carroll (FW) New Haven #186   22:16
791  Laci Spore 12 Princeton Brown County #152   22:21 21:04 22:16 22:35
792  Makayla Coburn 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #269   24:47 23:00 22:16
793  Savannah Schaad 9 Perry Central Brown County #153   22:16
794  Mira Handley 12 Highland New Prairie #181   24:00 21:38 21:50 22:16
795  Ginger Atzinger 10 Floyd Central Brown County #154   24:00 22:16
796  Maria Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #182   22:43 22:17
797  Tenley Wilkins 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #270   22:17
798  Angelina Anglum 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #187   22:17
799  Jorjia Ferguson 10 East Central Shelbyville #271   22:17
800  Kayci Hill 9 Shenandoah New Haven #188   22:17
801  Macelyn Marcuccilli 12 Warsaw New Prairie #183   21:57 21:33 22:56 22:17
802  Emily Mager 12 Riverton Parke Brown County #155   23:22 22:17
803  Allison Keller 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #272   22:52 22:18
804  Maycie Cummings 10 Penn New Haven #189   23:51 22:18
805  Cassidy Ryan 11 Kouts New Prairie #184   22:33 22:47 22:18
806  Delaney Strange 11 Muncie Central New Haven #190   23:47 23:15 22:18
807  Kennedy Troyer 10 Northridge New Haven #191   22:18
808  Sophia Turner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #273   23:25 22:25 22:10 22:18
809  Audrey Woodard 9 Oak Hill New Haven #192   22:18
810  Emma Blessinger 10 Southridge Brown County #156   22:22 22:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Arielle Collins 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #274   22:53 22:04 21:47 22:19
812  Abby Stevens 11 Penn New Haven #193   23:18 22:19
813  Olivia Wehr 11 Rushville Shelbyville #275   22:01 23:42 22:19
814  Bailey Nicholson 11 Avon Shelbyville #276   22:40 22:14 22:19
815  Haylee Sterchi 11 Westfield Shelbyville #277   22:19
816  Taylor Hart 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #157   22:14 21:03 22:19
817  Hollis Carbrey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #278   22:19
818  Caroline Mills 9 Chesterton New Prairie #185   22:20
819  Cora Burton 11 Centerville Shelbyville #279   22:20
820  Rachel Bleke 11 Bellmont New Haven #194   22:50 22:20
821  Madison Kay 11 Owen Valley Brown County #158   24:22 22:51 22:20
822  Ellie Nguyen 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #280   21:37 22:20
823  Danielle Eckert 11 Forest Park Brown County #159   21:15 21:12 22:20
824  Jane Myres 9 Crown Point New Prairie #186   22:20
825  Jazmin Colin 12 Northrop New Haven #195   24:44 24:18 25:04 22:20
826  Ella Dixon 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #196   23:30 22:53 23:09 22:21
827  Abby Davidson 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #197   23:04 22:21
828  Hannah Ramsey 11 Henryville Brown County #160   23:44 23:43 22:21
829  Anna Stubbs 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #281   23:07 23:17 22:21
830  Merari Williams 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #198   22:58 22:21
831  Priscilla Byrd 10 New Albany Brown County #161   22:21
832  Mary McCluskey 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #282   23:33 22:21
833  Sophie Britton 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #283   20:53 21:06 22:21
834  Elizabeth Dolan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #284   22:58 22:50 22:21
835  Lauren Clark 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #199   23:39 22:21
836  Deborah Murphy 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #285   23:04 22:14 22:22
837  Ella Plasse 12 Crothersville Brown County #162   22:22
838  Emanuela Repetto 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #286   22:22
839  Adalyn Wiseman 11 Bloomfield Brown County #163   22:25 21:33 22:22
840  Molly Meyer 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #164   22:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Liliana Brown 9 Pike Shelbyville #287   22:22
842  Emily Wittmer 10 Mater Dei Brown County #165   22:22
843  Jordan Hinkle 11 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #288   22:22
844  Elyse Widmer 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #289   21:44 22:55 22:22
845  Audrey Korniak 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #187   22:23
846  Ella Like 9 South Knox Brown County #166   22:23
847  Kennedy Willis 11 Pike Central Brown County #167   22:50 22:23
848  Katia Fernandez 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #200   22:23
849  Lauren Felver 12 Eastbrook New Haven #201   24:13 22:23
850  Ilayna Baltes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #188   21:41 22:32 22:23
851  Maryn Babb 9 Westfield Shelbyville #290   22:23
852  Sydney Szabo 10 Chesterton New Prairie #189   23:07 22:23
853  Julia Lucas 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #291   22:24
854  Olivia Welpott 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #202   21:55 22:24
855  Samantha Lazowski 11 Lake Central New Prairie #190   23:56 24:56 22:24
856  Melinda Cornelius 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #292   22:30 21:24 22:24
857  Julieanne Spejewski 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #203   22:24
858  Allison Fraze 10 Forest Park Brown County #168   21:58 22:24
859  Holly Schneider 10 Angola New Haven #204   22:44 22:24
860  Haley Wanninger 12 South Vermillion Brown County #169   22:24
861  Lilia Hacker 10 Crown Point New Prairie #191   23:01 22:24
862  Emily Clark 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #205   22:25 22:25
863  Tenley Benz 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #293   22:25
864  Destiny Herr 11 Western New Prairie #192   23:42 22:44 22:25
865  Evelyn Wickett 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #294   23:52 22:25
866  Lily Spaulding 11 Tecumseh Brown County #170   22:29 21:54 22:25
867  Julia Iserloth 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #295   22:25
868  Ella Laput 9 Warsaw New Prairie #193   22:25
869  Baylie Clements 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #296   22:25
870  Katie Williams Carroll (FW) New Haven #206   22:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #297   21:42 22:26
872  Jenna Kaster 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #298   23:48 22:35 22:26
873  Grace Williams 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #194   22:26
874  Maddie Braming 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #195   24:01 23:24 22:26
875  Amber Sobkowicz 12 Highland New Prairie #196   23:28 22:29 22:29 22:26
876  Olympia Berbesque 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #197   22:53 21:19 22:26
877  Caitlyn Strecker 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #171   21:48 22:26
878  Anna Whitehead 10 Pike Central Brown County #172   21:53 22:26
879  Elizabeth Steckler 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #173   22:26
880  Ella Neafus 11 Floyd Central Brown County #174   21:23 21:35 22:26
881  Megan Beaver 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #198   23:25 22:26
882  Cady Smith 11 East Noble New Haven #207   22:57 21:54 22:27 22:26
883  Samantha Dorsch 9 Crown Point New Prairie #199   22:27
884  Audrey Gardner 11 Homestead New Haven #208   21:44 21:54 22:27
885  Victoria Gauck 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #299   22:27
886  Olivia Evans 9 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #300   22:27
887  Savannah Westphal 12 Rushville Shelbyville #301   22:28
888  Kenzie Williams 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #175   21:52 22:28
889  Abigail Struewing 10 Connersville Shelbyville #302   24:17 22:28
890  Lydia Struble 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #303   22:28 22:48 22:28
891  Delaney Trout 11 Northview Brown County #176   22:45 22:47 22:28
892  Ava Britton-Heitz 9 Westfield Shelbyville #304   22:28
893  Daphne Garner 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #305   22:28
894  Mary Clare Elliott 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #209   21:27 22:28
895  Grace Geller 12 Oak Hill New Haven #210   21:55 20:56 22:28
896  Emily Wittmer 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #177   22:28
897  Allison Steele 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #211   22:53 22:39 21:43 22:28
898  Natalee Pugh 9 Crown Point New Prairie #200   22:28
899  Hannah Crowell 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #306   23:30 22:29
900  Jaleigha Howard 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #307   27:43 22:54 22:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Isabel Wilber 12 Madison Brown County #178   23:31 23:24 22:40 22:29
902  Amber Detmer 9 Switzerland County Brown County #179   22:29
903  Delaney Strasser 11 Caston New Prairie #201   22:21 23:12 22:29
904  Hannah Lindsay 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #308   22:29
905  Sidney Napiwocki 10 Lowell New Prairie #202   22:29
906  Ava Gongwer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #309   22:54 21:39 22:29
907  Allie Wheeler 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #203   22:43 22:30
908  Alaina McGrogan 9 Chesterton New Prairie #204   22:30
909  Hattie Dilger 9 Forest Park Brown County #180   22:30
910  Lexi Baynes 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #310   22:30
911  Lexie Copeland 9 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #311   22:30
912  Kiley McGuire 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #212   22:22 22:30
913  Megan Meinerding 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #312   21:39 22:30
914  Sasha Hicks 9 Jennings County Brown County #181   22:30
915  Isabelle Herman 10 Warsaw New Prairie #205   23:19 22:30
916  Kylee Lewellen 12 Floyd Central Brown County #182   23:07 22:24 21:40 22:31
917  Hannah Beecher 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #206   21:14 22:31
918  Emily Adam 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #313   20:38 21:47 21:29 22:31
919  Molly Bellia 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #213   22:31
920  Alexandra Overshiner 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #314   23:42 22:31
921  Olivia Purcell 10 Adams New Haven #214   24:35 22:31
922  Braiden Cooper 9 Lake Central New Prairie #207   22:31
923  Olivia Covert 12 Daleville New Haven #215   26:11 23:44 22:49 22:31
924  Makayla Gumbel 11 Fremont New Haven #216   23:48 22:41 22:32
925  Aubrey Flatt 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #183   22:32
926  Elizabeth Christlieb 11 West Noble New Haven #217   23:53 23:16 22:32
927  Aubrey Flatt 10 Mater Dei Brown County #184   22:32
928  Abigail Nees 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #315   22:54 22:31 22:32
929  Ella Rock 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #316   24:05 23:12 22:48 22:32
930  Ari Wiseman 10 Jasper Brown County #185   21:34 22:32
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Vanessa Barger 11 Perry Central Brown County #186   21:46 22:22 22:33
932  Gabrielle Kiess 11 Homestead New Haven #218   22:06 21:13 22:33
933  Shelby Green 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #317   23:00 22:25 22:23 22:33
934  Erin Hamlin 9 Snider New Haven #219   22:33
935  Madeline Hensler 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #220   22:25 22:32 23:15 22:33
936  Olivia Pennington 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #187   22:43 22:11 22:08 22:33
937  Andrea Bendaly 9 Carmel Shelbyville #318   22:33
938  Jaiden Lutes 10 Northview Brown County #188   22:07 22:34
939  Izzy Flick 11 Danville Shelbyville #319   22:49 21:33 22:34
940  Delaney Packard 11 Adams New Haven #221   24:31 22:53 22:34
941  Macy Eaton 9 Columbus North Brown County #189   22:34
942  Jada Rogers 10 Mishawaka New Haven #222   21:05 22:34
943  Mikayla Fuentes 12 Hobart New Prairie #208   23:45 22:46 21:47 22:35
944  Tara Schassburger 9 Lake Central New Prairie #209   22:35
945  Audrey Yadon 12 Plymouth New Prairie #210   25:21 24:00 24:31 22:35
946  Michaela Rinehold 11 Central Noble New Haven #223   23:08 22:03 22:35
947  Brie Buckles 9 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #320   22:35
948  Savannah Shotwell 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #321   22:35
949  Madison Samreta 9 Westfield Shelbyville #322   22:35
950  Renee Walmoth 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #323   22:01 22:36
951  Elise Reineking 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #324   21:49 21:49 22:36
952  Sarah Perry 9 Delphi New Prairie #211   22:36
953  Sofia Frazee 11 Adams New Haven #224   22:36
954  Hannah Combs 10 Lapel New Haven #225   22:42 22:36
955  Allison Clamme 10 Blackford New Haven #226   23:46 22:36
956  Kaila Brattain 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #325   25:23 23:56 22:36
957  Isabella Rudin 10 Westfield Shelbyville #326   22:36
958  Brooke Mace 9 Parke Heritage 22:36
959  Aaliyah Keil 10 Highland New Prairie #212   24:46 22:36
960  Ella Freimuth 10 Hobart New Prairie #213   22:37
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Cami Caldwell 11 Western New Prairie #214   21:47 22:37
962  Whitney Smith 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #327   23:11 22:52 22:37
963  Ella Cummings 11 Bloomington South Brown County #190   23:08 23:19 22:37
964  Ella Smith 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #328   22:37
965  Marianne Cadio 12 Carmel Shelbyville #329   21:24 21:12 20:58 22:38
966  Maggie Russell 9 Columbus North Brown County #191   22:38
967  Ana Foutty 11 Fishers New Haven #227   22:57 22:38
968  Alisha Detmer 12 Switzerland County Brown County #192   23:19 23:20 22:32 22:38
969  Bridget Flannagan 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #193   23:04 22:23 22:38
970  Addison Johnson 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #215   22:38
971  Antalya Jackson 9 Angola New Haven #228   22:38
972  Murphy Adams 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #330   20:02 19:20 20:42 22:38
973  Ava Ward 10 Columbia City New Haven #229   22:54 22:39
974  Hallie Shrewsburg 10 Fremont New Haven #230   22:49 22:39
975  Megan Lambert 10 LaPorte New Prairie #216   22:39
976  Rorri Bottum 9 North Knox Brown County #194   22:39
977  Brenna Cady 9 Huntington North New Haven #231   22:39
978  Jaycee Thurman 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #232   23:48 22:39
979  Jaclyn Hohne 10 Castle Brown County #195   22:40
980  Abby Evans 12 Edgewood Brown County #196   22:17 22:40
981  Promyse Williams 9 Canterbury New Haven #233   22:40
982  Ava Giovane 10 Lake Central New Prairie #217   22:40
983  Bella Spelman 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #197   22:40
984  Kristen Baurain 12 Munster New Prairie #218   22:45 21:53 22:28 22:40
985  Clara Cameron 10 Westfield Shelbyville #331   21:41 22:40
986  Olivia Lashure 11 Leo New Haven #234   22:07 21:38 22:40
987  Abby Hessler 10 North Posey Brown County #198   22:40
988  Gianna Rodriguez 11 Hobart New Prairie #219   22:40
989  Jordan Schweikarth 11 Jasper Brown County #199   22:40
990  Savannah Paulson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #332   23:13 23:34 22:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Tori Rodenbeck 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #235   21:51 22:01 22:40
992  Sophia DeMoss 12 Martinsville Brown County #200   23:08 22:37 22:40
993  Olivia Dean 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #236   22:41
994  Sarah Solis 9 Lake Central New Prairie #220   22:41
995  Jenna Walton 12 North Decatur Shelbyville #333   23:05 22:11 22:48 22:41
996  Izzy Amendola 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #221   22:41
997  Hallie Schweitzer 11 Triton Central Shelbyville #334   21:55 21:39 22:41
998  Kambree Cashdollar 12 Manchester New Prairie #222   21:31 21:12 22:48 22:41
999  Caitlyn Kluszynski 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #335   22:04 22:41
1,000  Mandy Sorenson 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #336   22:58 22:41
1,001  Brinlee McCloud 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #201   22:08 22:08 22:41
1,002  Summer South 12 Plymouth New Prairie #223   22:42 22:40 22:52 22:41
1,003  Sarah Poole 10 Jennings County Brown County #202   24:19 22:41
1,004  Jordan Spurgeon 12 Columbus East Brown County #203   22:00 23:14 22:48 22:41
1,005  Madison Rahschulte 11 Batesville Shelbyville #337   21:11 21:10 22:42
1,006  Leah Hernandez 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #224   22:42
1,007  Emma Schipp 10 Jasper Brown County #204   22:04 22:42 22:46
1,008  Savannah Hill 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #338   21:34 22:42
1,009  Amelia Moor 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #339   23:39 23:43 22:42
1,010  Maria Vega-Lara 10 Carmel Shelbyville #340   23:16 22:42
1,011  Emilee Wilson 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #225   23:45 22:37 23:09 22:42
1,012  Neva Harke 12 Herron Shelbyville #341   24:01 22:43 22:43
1,013  Elizabeth Evans 10 Jennings County Brown County #205   22:11 22:43
1,014  Addison Emmerson 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #342   22:43
1,015  Shelby Stegemoller 12 Bloomington North Brown County #206   23:42 22:43
1,016  Sally Bradshaw 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #343   23:30 21:29 22:43
1,017  Melaina Adamovic 10 Crown Point New Prairie #226   22:04 22:43
1,018  Solcy Sanchez 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #227   22:08 22:43 22:43
1,019  Stephanie Montoya 11 Washington Catholic Brown County #207   22:44
1,020  Lauren Smith 12 Cowan New Haven #237   21:04 21:09 21:19 22:44
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Bella Beach 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #228   22:44
1,022  Katie Kesler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #238   21:22 20:58 20:27 22:44
1,023  Veronica Strzynski 9 Carmel Shelbyville #344   22:44
1,024  Mia Ritschard 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #239   23:56 22:44
1,025  Marbella Nievez-Hernandez 9 Logansport New Prairie #229   22:45
1,026  Ashlee Ramos 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #230   27:00 22:45
1,027  Latta Bryn 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #240   22:45
1,028  Alexis Sheets 12 Winamac New Prairie #231   22:02 21:56 21:53 22:45
1,029  Hannah Seitzinger 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #345   22:32 22:45
1,030  Savannah Hwang 9 Avon Shelbyville #346   22:45
1,031  Lindsay McGuire 10 Homestead New Haven #241   23:07 22:45
1,032  Julie Carter 10 Centerville Shelbyville #347   23:58 22:45
1,033  Kirsten Geary 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #208   23:49 23:47 22:45 22:45
1,034  Allayna Gue 11 Portage New Prairie #232   23:28 22:46
1,035  Samantha Springer 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #348   21:53 21:42 22:46
1,036  Lily Tyler 12 Wawasee New Haven #242   22:28 23:02 23:09 22:46
1,037  Alexis Reed-Gill 10 Frankfort New Prairie #233   22:40 22:46
1,038  Malia Butler 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #234   22:43 22:46
1,039  Kaela Rose 11 Borden Brown County #209   23:34 23:10 22:46
1,040  Jasmine Hernandez 9 Wawasee New Haven #243   22:46
1,041  Nele Kohls Maconaquah New Prairie #235   22:46
1,042  Audrey Campbell 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #236   22:14 22:47
1,043  Alexis Bauer 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #210   22:47
1,044  Aubrey Morgan 11 Centerville Shelbyville #349   23:25 22:47 22:47 21:30
1,045  Joyce Wu 9 Bloomington North Brown County #211   22:47
1,046  Mia Singleton 12 Bellmont New Haven #244   22:21 22:44 22:46 22:48
1,047  Sophie Nash 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #237   22:31 22:48
1,048  Kayla Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #350   22:46 23:14 23:17 22:48
1,049  Trinity Breathitt 9 Adams New Haven #245   22:48
1,050  Simone Maxim 12 Herron Shelbyville #351   22:37 23:22 22:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Lily Rasmusen 12 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming Brown County #212   23:19 23:21 22:58 22:48
1,052  Evelyn Medina 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #352   22:48
1,053  Issy Goolsby 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #353   23:06 22:39 22:48
1,054  Heather Crull 9 Northeastern Shelbyville #354   22:48
1,055  Ava Stackhouse 9 Argos New Prairie #238   22:48
1,056  Leah Criswell 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #239   22:48
1,057  Corinne McClanahan 9 Fishers New Haven #246   22:48
1,058  Isabella Furfaro 9 Northridge New Haven #247   22:48
1,059  Liz Hibshman 12 Chesterton New Prairie #240   24:17 21:56 20:57 22:48
1,060  Nora Lopilato 10 Bloomington South Brown County #213   22:39 22:49
1,061  Elena Bode 12 Rochester New Prairie #241   22:31 22:33 22:59 22:49
1,062  Erica Combs 11 Fishers New Haven #248   22:29 22:49
1,063  Alexandra Dean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #249   22:49
1,064  Michaela Gogel 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #214   23:26 23:42 23:01 22:49
1,065  Anna Nash 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #215   22:49
1,066  Meaghan Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #355   22:49
1,067  Laura Shupe 11 Westfield Shelbyville #356   22:58 23:32 22:49
1,068  Emma Bogle 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #357   23:24 22:49
1,069  Jorja DeBolt 10 Churubusco New Haven #250   22:24 22:49
1,070  Kaylin Traut 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #358   23:08 22:49
1,071  Kalin Moore 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #242   22:15 21:48 22:50
1,072  Bailey Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #251   23:37 23:14 22:50
1,073  Cloey Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #359   22:45 22:53 22:01 22:50
1,074  Madison Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #243   22:50 22:02 21:57 22:50
1,075  Abigail Vestel 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #360   22:50
1,076  Delaney Donawerth 9 East Central Shelbyville #361   22:50
1,077  Savannah Kernel 11 New Castle Shelbyville #362   24:04 22:50
1,078  Savannah Slone 10 NorthWood New Haven #252   23:44 22:50
1,079  Mary Emma White 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #363   23:14 22:51
1,080  Jenna Newton 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #364   20:56 19:40 20:01 22:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Michaela Berger 10 Bremen New Haven #253   22:51
1,082  Jacqueline Hartman 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #365   23:26 22:51
1,083  Lucy Moye 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #244   22:51
1,084  Audrey Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #366   23:09 22:13 22:51
1,085  Nyla Mitchell 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #367   22:52
1,086  Kalen Moe 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #368   22:52 22:52
1,087  Kenzie Pendleton 10 Columbus North Brown County #216   23:41 22:52
1,088  Audrey Nace 9 Carmel Shelbyville #369   22:52
1,089  Kelley Trowbridge 9 University Shelbyville #370   22:52
1,090  Sydney Ishmiel 10 Benton Central New Prairie #245   22:52
1,091  Izzy Zieren 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #217   22:52
1,092  Adalyn Nelson 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #246   23:54 22:53
1,093  Anna Johnston 12 Chesterton New Prairie #247   22:53
1,094  Shannon Dineen 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #248   21:59 22:53 23:05
1,095  Adara Austin 9 Seeger New Prairie #249   22:53
1,096  Haylee Chavez 12 Portage New Prairie #250   22:53
1,097  Zoe Dinius 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #371   22:53
1,098  Hannah Steder 12 LaPorte New Prairie #251   22:40 22:53
1,099  Maria Tan 9 Canterbury New Haven #254   22:53
1,100  Lu-Si Minnich 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #372   21:47 22:53
1,101  Anna Walpole 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #373   22:53
1,102  Addison Gilbert 9 Adams Central New Haven #255   22:53
1,103  Fiona Gochvtott-Stinw 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #256   24:36 23:53 22:54
1,104  Cassie Roush 10 West Vigo Brown County #218   22:09 22:54
1,105  Malia Pischel 9 Bloomfield Brown County #219   22:54
1,106  Cecilia Schmidt 9 Westfield Shelbyville #374   22:54
1,107  Lilly Rooks 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #220   23:13 22:54
1,108  Audrey Henning 11 New Prairie New Prairie #252   21:21 22:16 22:55
1,109  Virginia Woollacott 10 Snider New Haven #257   23:51 22:55
1,110  Morgan Stone 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #375   23:31 22:55
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Elise Walker 10 Elkhart New Haven #258   22:42 22:55
1,112  Emily Shepard 9 Adams New Haven #259   22:55
1,113  Alex Reed 10 Chesterton New Prairie #253   21:42 22:55
1,114  MacKenzie Brewer 12 NorthWood New Haven #260   25:31 22:55
1,115  Lisa Lopez 11 Portage New Prairie #254   25:00 22:56
1,116  Zoe Munn 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #376   22:25 22:23 23:09 22:56
1,117  Sia Grewal 10 Penn New Haven #261   23:43 22:56
1,118  Sophia Ramsay 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #377   22:56
1,119  Sarah Wojtalik 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #378   23:12 22:21 22:17 22:56
1,120  Rhena Kiger 12 Crown Point New Prairie #255   24:03 21:14 22:56
1,121  Megan Risewick 10 Evansville Day Brown County #221   22:56
1,122  Kaitlyn Moriarty 12 Fishers New Haven #262   21:16 21:29 22:57
1,123  Tori Oliver 9 Yorktown New Haven #263   22:57
1,124  Anna Marie Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #256   23:03 22:59 22:57
1,125  Audrey Davisson 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #257   24:38 23:54 22:57
1,126  Olivia Shoaf 12 Columbus East Brown County #222   22:19 22:19 23:05 22:57
1,127  Isabella Budak 11 Angola New Haven #264   22:51 22:57
1,128  Livia Ianni 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #379   22:34 21:43 22:17 22:58
1,129  Johana Coons 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #380   22:58
1,130  Eva Parr 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #381   22:58
1,131  Rylee Weishaupt 12 Goshen New Haven #265   24:08 22:58
1,132  Alyssa Molinaro 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #382   22:58
1,133  Hayley Troyer 12 Northridge New Haven #266   22:20 21:41 23:37 22:58
1,134  Makayla Culp 11 Fairfield New Haven #267   22:13 21:57 22:58
1,135  Mia Rivas 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #383   22:05 22:11 22:59
1,136  Camryn Herring 10 Westfield Shelbyville #384   22:33 22:59
1,137  Lydia Casiano 12 Richmond Shelbyville #385   22:59
1,138  Kiley Van Ness 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #386   21:06 20:24 21:00 22:59
1,139  Reagan Crouch 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #387   23:08 23:04 22:59
1,140  Olivia Biddle 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #388   23:28 23:56 22:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Ellie Hallis 10 Eastbrook New Haven #268   23:31 22:59
1,142  Kyndall Osborne 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #389   22:50 22:59
1,143  Tess Wojtalik 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #390   22:06 23:00
1,144  Ava Kinsey 9 South Adams New Haven #269   23:00
1,145  Audrey Newkirk 9 Seymour Brown County #223   23:00
1,146  Madison Heinzmann 11 Rochester New Prairie #258   22:58 22:28 23:00
1,147  Kaitlin Langland 11 Carmel Shelbyville #391   22:12 21:45 23:00
1,148  Desiree Hall 11 Kouts New Prairie #259   25:33 23:11 23:00
1,149  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #392   21:11 21:57 21:23 23:00
1,150  Gina Cappello 10 Andrean New Prairie #260   21:24 23:00
1,151  Nichole Mayo 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #393   23:00
1,152  Titi Jarvis 10 Centerville Shelbyville #394   25:14 23:00
1,153  Carlee Unger 11 Clay City Brown County #224   21:48 22:35 23:00
1,154  Sydney Richardson 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #225   23:01
1,155  Aubrey McClain 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #261   23:01
1,156  Cara Chen 10 Woodlan New Haven #270   23:01
1,157  Abigail Pardon 10 North Posey Brown County #226   23:01
1,158  Maci Easton 12 West Vigo Brown County #227   21:21 23:22 22:05 23:01
1,159  Trinity LaJoice 11 Wawasee New Haven #271   23:01
1,160  Alexis Hale 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #228   23:01
1,161  Lucy Martin 9 West Noble New Haven #272   23:01
1,162  Christina Fitzpatrick 12 Michigan City New Prairie #262   23:01
1,163  Noralee Moock 10 Penn New Haven #273   23:02
1,164  Madaline Felton 11 Wapahani New Haven #274   23:48 23:02
1,165  Tirara Howard Culver Community New Prairie #263   23:02
1,166  Brianna Hulen 10 Crown Point New Prairie #264   22:43 23:03
1,167  Bailey Haag 9 Western Boone Shelbyville #395   23:03
1,168  Gracie Phillips 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #396   23:03
1,169  Veronica Wilgocki 9 Chesterton New Prairie #265   23:03
1,170  Mackenzie Holland 12 Penn New Haven #275   20:44 20:20 21:15 23:03
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Ela Dean 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #276   23:03
1,172  Madison Vice 11 Central Noble New Haven #277   23:04 23:14 23:03
1,173  Jorie Irving 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #266   23:04
1,174  Amara Brenton 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #267   24:29 23:04
1,175  Taylor Ferguson 9 North Daviess Brown County #229   23:04
1,176  Sydney Prenkert 10 NorthWood New Haven #278   23:31 23:04
1,177  Jaelyn Etienne 12 Perry Central Brown County #230   23:04
1,178  Karagan Edmonds 12 Jefferson New Prairie #268   23:14 23:04
1,179  Bella Underwood-Sanders 9 Angola New Haven #279   23:05
1,180  Ariel Theriac 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #397   23:05
1,181  Haley Vermillion 12 Glenn New Haven #280   22:55 22:23 21:56 23:05
1,182  Grace Lewis 11 Seymour Brown County #231   24:12 24:14 23:05
1,183  Christian Lewis 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #281   23:05
1,184  Evelyn Garcia 10 Southport Shelbyville #398   24:35 23:05
1,185  Laney Hawkins 11 Charlestown Brown County #232   22:25 22:03 23:05
1,186  Ava Scott 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #399   22:28 23:06
1,187  Haley Wade 10 Washington Brown County #233   23:06
1,188  Grace Hutton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #400   23:06
1,189  Brooke Dinius 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #401   23:06
1,190  Kacyra Simmons 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #402   23:06 23:06
1,191  Hannah Albertson 12 Paoli Brown County #234   23:14 24:54 23:06
1,192  Olivia Limbil 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #403   21:31 22:29 23:06
1,193  Catherine Holtrup 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #404   23:04 22:45 23:06
1,194  Lyndsay Boswell 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #405   22:26 23:06
1,195  Karleigh Barlow 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #406   23:06
1,196  Kassidy Pentelow 10 Penn New Haven #282   22:38 23:06
1,197  Olivia Criswell 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #269   23:06
1,198  Mary Cespedes 10 Andrean New Prairie #270   21:57 23:07
1,199  Lee Erdman 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #283   23:07
1,200  Mary Michael Dunn 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #407   23:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Abby Sedevic 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #271   23:07
1,202  Lindsay Taylor 10 Columbia City New Haven #284   23:07
1,203  Amelia Shirley 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #408   22:38 23:07
1,204  Ammee Uggen 10 Blackford New Haven #285   23:08
1,205  Jocelynn Flagle 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #409   21:36 23:08
1,206  Emily Wagler 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #235   23:08
1,207  Natalie Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #272   22:40 21:38 21:54 23:08
1,208  Ashlee Naaman 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #410   23:08
1,209  Molley Cook 12 Cascade Shelbyville #411   23:17 22:55 21:34 23:08
1,210  Sophia Barker 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #236   23:35 23:08
1,211  MeiLin Gentis 9 DeKalb New Haven #286   23:08
1,212  Lilly Brown 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #273   23:04 23:09
1,213  Savannah Lyon 9 Argos New Prairie #274   23:09
1,214  Ava Scheeringa 9 Hebron New Prairie #275   23:09
1,215  Ellen Osterman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #412   22:10 22:44 23:09 23:09
1,216  Alana Shank 10 Westfield Shelbyville #413   23:09
1,217  Zoe Crites 9 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming Brown County #237   23:09
1,218  Emily Slaughter 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #276   23:49 23:00 23:09
1,219  AnaMaria Velazquez 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #277   23:10
1,220  Hannah Doan 11 East Central Shelbyville #414   27:11 22:39 23:10
1,221  Ava Traylor 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #238   23:11 23:10
1,222  Yazmine Juarez 10 Penn New Haven #287   22:14 23:10
1,223  Lia Panagiotidis 10 Hebron New Prairie #278   23:57 23:10
1,224  Margaret Hopkins 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #288   23:06 23:10
1,225  Melonie Kopp 11 Crawford County Brown County #239   24:00 23:15 23:10
1,226  Zoe Strahl 9 Westfield Shelbyville #415   23:11
1,227  Hadlie Ross 12 Waldron Shelbyville #416   23:11
1,228  Samantha Jones 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #417   22:52 23:11
1,229  Olivia Kozak 11 Chesterton New Prairie #279   23:12 23:11
1,230  Avery Shock 10 Western New Prairie #280   22:33 23:11
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Carlee Boggs 9 Switzerland County Brown County #240   23:11
1,232  Sabrina Yuill 10 Benton Central New Prairie #281   26:01 23:11
1,233  Maggie Gaughan 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #418   23:11
1,234  Kylie Carroll 12 Lake Central New Prairie #282   23:55 22:51 22:36 23:11
1,235  Abby Geis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #289   22:06 23:12
1,236  Lauren Mosley 10 Avon Shelbyville #419   23:12
1,237  Jasmyn Benjamin 12 Herron Shelbyville #420   28:45 30:17 27:01 23:12
1,238  Cathencia Wennemar 10 Snider New Haven #290   22:22 23:12
1,239  Reilly Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #283   20:35 20:33 23:12
1,240  Kaylyn Warner 9 Pike Central Brown County #241   23:12
1,241  Reka Baumann 9 Adams New Haven #291   23:12
1,242  Lainey Foster 10 Centerville Shelbyville #421   23:44 23:12
1,243  Isabel Meyers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #422   22:36 23:19 22:11 23:12
1,244  Carolyn Williams 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #423   23:12
1,245  Rachel Cohen 11 Chesterton New Prairie #284   23:13
1,246  Camryn Long 11 Mishawaka New Haven #292   23:30 22:34 23:13
1,247  Hannah Gallagher 11 Westfield Shelbyville #424   23:55 23:13
1,248  Mae Emminheiser 10 Woodlan New Haven #293   21:13 23:13
1,249  Katelyn Foor 11 Elwood New Haven #294   24:00 25:29 23:13
1,250  Kayla Pleasant 9 Portage New Prairie #285   23:13
1,251  Sophie Foehner 11 Western New Prairie #286   23:13
1,252  Ayla Wagner 10 Columbia City New Haven #295   22:40 23:13
1,253  Danica Fuller 9 Heritage New Haven #296   23:13
1,254  Joy McDivitt 12 Oak Hill New Haven #297   23:22 23:13
1,255  Alexandra Gallagher 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #425   23:13
1,256  Cecilia Frazee 11 Adams New Haven #298   23:13
1,257  Nora Carpenter 11 Crown Point New Prairie #287   21:11 21:18 23:14
1,258  Sydnee Sullivan 10 White River Valley Brown County #242   23:14
1,259  Hanna Burkhart 11 Sullivan Brown County #243   22:44 21:53 23:14
1,260  Olivia Back 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #426   21:39 23:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Mylie Walton 9 Speedway Shelbyville #427   23:14
1,262  Adi Bicknell 10 Fishers New Haven #299   23:14
1,263  Maddie Boesch 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #288   23:14
1,264  Skyler Childress 9 Borden Brown County #244   23:15
1,265  Hannah Haupert 9 Huntington North New Haven #300   23:15
1,266  Margaret Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #301   23:15
1,267  Ally Romano 9 Yorktown New Haven #302   23:15
1,268  Naomi Reid 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #428   23:55 23:38 23:09 23:15
1,269  Sophie Santerre 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #429   23:15
1,270  Hannah Gadberry 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #245   23:15
1,271  Natalie Treat 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #430   23:16
1,272  Emma Benetich 9 Hebron New Prairie #289   23:16
1,273  Ella Schmidt 9 Northrop New Haven #303   23:16
1,274  Sarah Price 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #431   23:28 22:53 23:16
1,275  Alexis Hartup 10 Norwell New Haven #304   21:43 23:17
1,276  Allie Shepard 11 Norwell New Haven #305   24:04 22:57 23:17
1,277  Kate Ridgway 10 Sullivan Brown County #246   23:17
1,278  Hannah Robbins 12 Munster New Prairie #290   18:55 19:41 20:51 23:17
1,279  Sophia Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #306   23:17
1,280  Zoe Bruns 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #432   21:50 23:00 23:04 23:17
1,281  Emma Pippin 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #433   24:38 23:58 23:17
1,282  Anna Brames 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #434   23:17
1,283  Maggie Walters 9 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #307   23:17
1,284  Erica Phillips 9 Highland New Prairie #291   23:17
1,285  Selina Jones 9 North Newton New Prairie #292   23:17
1,286  Jada Lindauer 9 Tell City Brown County #247   23:18
1,287  Alyssa Petscher 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #248   23:02 23:18
1,288  Ella Joliet 12 Carmel Shelbyville #435   23:25 23:18
1,289  Zoe Beard 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #293   24:40 24:26 23:18
1,290  Esther George 9 Franklin County Shelbyville #436   23:18
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Catie Ingoldsby 11 Crown Point New Prairie #294   23:29 22:27 23:18
1,292  Ella Claypoole 10 Centerville Shelbyville #437   24:14 23:18
1,293  Camdyn Gliem 11 Crown Point New Prairie #295   21:49 22:42 23:18
1,294  Bailey Bussard 9 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #296   23:18
1,295  Roberta Herrero 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #297   22:48 23:18
1,296  Joseleen Niebbia 12 Warsaw New Prairie #298   23:19
1,297  Lily He 10 Munster New Prairie #299   23:19
1,298  Madison Gerber 9 Adams Central New Haven #308   23:19
1,299  Sidney Elijah 11 Hebron New Prairie #300   24:03 23:56 23:19
1,300  Makayla Cox 11 Southridge Brown County #249   23:37 23:39 23:19
1,301  Ava Moore 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #438   23:09 23:04 23:19
1,302  Grace Yuhas 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #309   23:02 23:32 23:28 23:19
1,303  Cassie Hunsberger 10 NorthWood New Haven #310   24:18 23:20
1,304  Samia Latif 11 Concord New Haven #311   23:20
1,305  Karris Sigler 12 Columbia City New Haven #312   22:26 21:42 21:48 23:20
1,306  Lexi Schaefer 10 Tell City Brown County #250   25:40 23:20
1,307  Elaine Zelasko 9 New Prairie New Prairie #301   23:20
1,308  Paige Aselage 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #313   22:07 22:57 23:20
1,309  Madalyn Purlee 10 Brown County Brown County #251   23:14 23:20
1,310  Olivia Hawkins 12 Jefferson New Prairie #302   23:25 24:04 23:53 23:20
1,311  Claire Bonwell 12 North Montgomery New Prairie #303   23:07 23:49 23:21
1,312  Hannah Webster 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #439   21:22 23:21
1,313  Izzy Snyder 9 Northridge New Haven #314   23:21
1,314  Jocilynn Radtke 11 North Judson New Prairie #304   24:00 23:22
1,315  Carolina Santiago-Ramirez 12 Westfield Shelbyville #440   23:52 23:22
1,316  Sarah Slover 11 Westfield Shelbyville #441   23:39 22:17 23:22
1,317  Victoria Cuhadar 10 Columbus East Brown County #252   23:22
1,318  Janelle Pearson 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #305   23:11 23:22
1,319  Addison Waddell 9 Hebron New Prairie #306   23:22
1,320  Chloe Buss 10 Eastside New Haven #315   23:42 23:22
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Karly Puckett 11 Monroe Central New Haven #316   22:55 22:20 23:22
1,322  Grace Gambrel 11 Jennings County Brown County #253   22:49 23:22
1,323  Melinda Yong 10 Carmel Shelbyville #442   23:22
1,324  Taylor Sloan 11 Boonville Brown County #254   23:22
1,325  Meredith Hershberger 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #443   23:23
1,326  Madison Schmidt 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #444   23:23
1,327  Anna Williams 10 Fishers New Haven #317   23:23
1,328  Lila Endres 11 New Albany Brown County #255   24:19 22:44 23:23
1,329  Jillian Kaufman 9 Adams New Haven #318   23:23
1,330  Campbell Tavernier 10 Fishers New Haven #319   23:23
1,331  Claudia Pearce 10 Floyd Central Brown County #256   21:49 23:23
1,332  Piper Stephens 10 Edgewood Brown County #257   24:45 23:23
1,333  Grace Foglesong 10 LaPorte New Prairie #307   23:04 23:23
1,334  Sobia Ahmed 11 Penn New Haven #320   23:23
1,335  Sydney Frantal 11 Munster New Prairie #308   24:29 23:24
1,336  Dayton Schnase 12 Carmel Shelbyville #445   23:39 23:24
1,337  Riley Carothers 11 Columbus East Brown County #258   24:21 23:37 23:24
1,338  Olivia Bohanon 11 Delta New Haven #321   24:28 24:15 23:24
1,339  Callie Swegman 12 Hauser Brown County #259   23:24
1,340  Karla Fernandez 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #446   24:20 23:24
1,341  Hannah Flewelling 11 Crown Point New Prairie #309   22:54 23:24
1,342  Catherine Willis 9 New Castle Shelbyville #447   23:24
1,343  Hannah Yoder 9 North Daviess Brown County #260   23:24
1,344  Lyla Boecher 9 Elkhart New Haven #322   23:24
1,345  Micaela Corbin 10 Goshen New Haven #323   25:00 23:25
1,346  Kaia Recker 12 Snider New Haven #324   23:43 23:42 22:58 23:25
1,347  Emily Uhrhammer 11 Homestead New Haven #325   23:25
1,348  Ava Kaufman 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #310   23:23 23:25
1,349  Addison Hasenour 9 Herron Shelbyville #448   23:25
1,350  Lily Gross 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #449   23:22 23:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Gwen Higgins 10 Evansville North Brown County #261   22:59 23:26
1,352  Anna Buckner 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #450   23:18 23:26
1,353  Kaya Josenhans 11 Wheeler New Prairie #311   23:26
1,354  Ahuatl Mich Perez 10 Jefferson New Prairie #312   24:47 23:26
1,355  Reanna Stinson 12 Alexandria New Haven #326   21:26 22:34 23:04 23:26
1,356  Hannah Wright 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #451   23:26
1,357  Eva Olsen 9 Munster New Prairie #313   23:26
1,358  Meredith Koons 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #452   23:51 24:52 23:26
1,359  Bella Medina 12 Lowell New Prairie #314   23:44 22:43 22:37 23:26
1,360  Peyton Staley 12 Lake Central New Prairie #315   23:26
1,361  Reegan Hammelman 11 North Knox Brown County #262   23:44 24:14 23:26
1,362  Kaleigh Butts 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #453   24:22 23:26
1,363  Alana Cady 9 Norwell New Haven #327   23:26
1,364  Alexia Kline 12 Fishers New Haven #328   23:12 22:52 22:47 23:27
1,365  Sadie Herring 12 West Vigo Brown County #263   26:45 25:37 22:56 23:27
1,366  Jacklynn Hosier 9 Alexandria New Haven #329   23:28
1,367  Lyvia Salo 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #454   22:32 23:28
1,368  Lilly VanHouten 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #455   22:48 23:28
1,369  Elayni Stone 9 Shakamak Brown County #264   23:28
1,370  Ashlynn Keith 12 Cowan New Haven #330   23:28
1,371  Priya Mishra 10 Westfield Shelbyville #456   23:28
1,372  Dawt Par 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #457   23:28
1,373  Jaylynn Payne 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #265   23:28
1,374  Samantha Fowler 10 Muncie Central New Haven #331   25:32 23:29
1,375  Clare Dueweke 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #458   23:29
1,376  Camille Coffman 9 Corydon Central Brown County #266   23:29
1,377  Breanna Taylor 10 Columbia City New Haven #332   24:29 23:29
1,378  Robyn Warrner 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #459   23:22 23:49 23:27 23:29
1,379  Marilyn Emenhiser 10 Woodlan New Haven #333   23:30
1,380  Anna McCarthy 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #334   23:30