Boys - Girls
Juniors
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 18:32 17:50 17:09 #1    #1    
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 18:23 18:11 17:58 #3    #10    
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 20:50 18:28 18:03 #4    #14    
Julia Kiesler Columbus North 18:23 #7    #32    
Lily Baker Columbus North 19:24 19:12 18:25 #8    #35    
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 19:55 18:59 18:26 #9    #37    
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 19:01 18:33 18:30 #13    #50    
Lily Myers Bloomington South 19:49 19:17 18:54 #21    #141    
Brianna Newell Columbus North 19:17 19:16 18:54 #22    #143    
10  Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 21:43 20:01 19:04 #30    #203    
11  Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 19:13 18:42 19:07 #31    #223    
12  Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 19:37 19:53 19:08 #33    #229    
13  Hadley Gradolf Brown County 19:34 19:49 19:10 #35    #249    
14  Heidi Meade Princeton 19:34 19:50 19:15 #40    #292    
15  Haley Meade Princeton 20:21 20:17 19:17 #44    #307    
16  Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 20:10 19:31 19:21 #51    #355    
17  Victoria Clibon Northrop 20:41 20:15 19:25 #57    #406    
18  Clara Crain Edgewood 19:40 18:50 19:25 #58    #411    
19  Gracynn Hinkley Angola 20:23 19:52 19:26 #61    #423    
20  Abby Fleetwood Indian Creek 19:28 #63    #436    
21  Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 19:53 20:22 19:30 #67    #482    
22  Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 20:27 19:42 19:31 #68    #500    
23  Tame Baylis Northridge 20:21 20:15 19:32 #69    #506    
24  Rachel Allison Bloomington North 20:18 19:49 19:32 #70    #507    
25  Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 20:37 20:42 19:36 #74    #573    
26  Hannah Taylor Avon 21:00 20:37 19:39 #81    #595    
27  Elise Peckinpaugh Homestead 20:54 20:36 19:40 #84    #615    
28  Emma Gresham Boonville 19:49 20:06 19:42 #86    #644    
29  Haylee Hile Northridge 19:09 19:30 19:42 #88    #645    
30  Rachel Campbell East Central 21:42 20:10 19:42 #89    #647    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Lydia Bennett DeKalb 18:48 19:56 19:42 #90    #653    
32  Sydney Morlok Columbus North 20:11 19:47 19:44 #93    #685    
33  Cheyanne Stock Valparaiso 19:22 19:44 #95    #691    
34  Faith Allen Southmont 20:19 19:32 19:47 #99    #731    
35  Maci Hoskins Providence 21:33 20:08 19:47 #100    #732    
36  Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:23 20:31 19:47 #101    #739    
37  Grace Carpenter Chesterton 21:59 21:46 19:47 #102    #740    
38  Julia Economou Penn 19:48 #104    #759    
39  Alyssa Dunlap Chesterton 20:31 19:48 #105    #764    
40  Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 20:18 20:38 19:49 #107    #775    
41  Ally Wigand Jasper 20:02 19:52 #118    #826    
42  Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 21:13 19:52 19:52 #122    #835    
43  Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 20:03 20:01 19:58 #134    #931    
44  Robyn Schemel Westfield 21:18 20:58 19:59 #135    #958    
45  Brielle Vail Lawrence North 19:26 20:03 #146    #1,051    
46  Ellen White Columbus North 20:27 19:44 20:04 #147    #1,055    
47  Halle Miller Northview 20:15 20:27 20:04 #150    #1,068    
48  Ava Like South Knox 20:29 20:27 20:05 #151    #1,081    
49  Jessie McCoy Charlestown 22:09 22:33 20:05 #152   
50  Paige Hout Carroll (FW) 21:48 20:49 20:06 #153   
51  Samuela Grosso Indian Creek 20:07 #158   
52  Calli Alderman Shawe Memorial 20:53 20:05 20:09 #166   
53  Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 20:10 19:56 20:11 #173   
54  Jessica Meza Columbus North 20:15 19:53 20:12 #174   
55  Lydia Keihn East Noble 20:13 #178   
56  Lydia Harvey New Castle 20:22 21:12 20:14 #180   
57  Zoe Seward Rochester 20:21 20:18 #187   
58  Eva Altschul Brownsburg 21:34 20:19 20:19 #191   
59  Macy Tucker Clay City 20:42 20:39 20:20 #194   
60  Cece Mitchell Southport 20:40 21:38 20:22 #200   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Ella Garvin New Castle 22:12 22:53 20:22 #202   
62  Katie Morrison Northview 20:23 20:27 20:22 #203   
63  Grace Thomas Valparaiso 20:19 20:20 20:23 #205   
64  Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 21:25 20:17 20:25 #210   
65  Janell Robson Benton Central 20:02 20:13 20:25 #211   
66  Eleanor Hostetler North Central (Indpls) 22:37 21:05 20:27 #219   
67  Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 20:52 20:33 20:30 #241   
68  Maisie Eldridge Northview 20:26 20:07 20:31 #244   
69  Chloe Borders Bloomington South 20:36 20:29 20:32 #246   
70  Halle Franks Jennings County 22:11 21:15 20:32 #247   
71  Chloe Scales Centerville 22:06 21:33 20:36 #256   
72  Emma Long Northridge 21:19 21:02 20:38 #265   
73  Anyssa Heinold Kouts 23:49 23:12 20:38 #266   
74  Ava Hanson Batesville 20:07 19:57 20:38 #267   
75  Abby DeTray DeKalb 20:25 20:48 20:39 #272   
76  Hallie Mosier Floyd Central 23:18 20:40 #275   
77  Mikayla Mimnaugh Warsaw 21:26 23:07 20:42 #282   
78  Cassie Dove Northrop 20:27 22:30 20:43 #290   
79  Kinsley Folsom Seymour 20:56 20:30 20:43 #291   
80  Krisha Shah West Lafayette 23:45 22:16 20:45 #294   
81  Faith Dixon Faith Christian 24:19 21:49 20:46 #298   
82  Kassidy Gregory Kouts 20:12 20:56 20:47 #301   
83  Chloe Krueger Columbus East 21:27 20:39 20:48 #307   
84  Kamilla Gibson Jefferson 20:50 #310   
85  Liberty Scott Lewis Cass 23:43 21:11 20:52 #320   
86  Maya Rowe Brownsburg 23:11 22:17 20:55 #329   
87  Sara Livingston Northeast Dubois 21:13 21:03 20:55 #330   
88  Jacqueline Hurlock Hamilton Southeastern 20:47 20:52 20:58 #335   
89  Sophie Myers Batesville 21:19 20:24 20:59 #338   
90  Avery Stephens Castle 22:31 22:09 20:59 #343   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Rachel Becker East Noble 21:51 20:59 21:00 #344   
92  Rosie Barrett Guerin Catholic 21:24 21:20 21:01 #346   
93  Lexi Lawwill Adams 22:27 21:02 #351   
94  Karli Kitten Forest Park 22:00 21:16 21:04 #355   
95  Alexandra Vis Illiana Christian 22:18 21:05 #360   
96  Amelia Tisdale Franklin Community 22:49 21:15 21:07 #373   
97  Mary Buck Munster 22:13 20:47 21:08 #379   
98  Marrisa Cates Northeastern 21:53 20:27 21:09 #386   
99  Sara Mcgraw Roncalli 22:03 22:35 21:09 #387   
100  Faye Kropf Concordia Lutheran 22:02 21:10 #389   
101  Adley Keim Elkhart 21:19 21:11 #394   
102  Makenzee Kahn Norwell 22:11 21:11 #396   
103  Emily Baker Brownsburg 23:07 23:36 21:12 #397   
104  Christina McCollum Carmel 21:44 21:57 21:12 #399   
105  Anna Hoshaw Guerin Catholic 21:14 #406   
106  Tess Collins St. Joseph's 22:40 22:18 21:14 #407   
107  Abigail Demaree Franklin Community 21:14 #410   
108  Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 20:02 20:20 21:15 #414   
109  Ava Ward Zionsville 20:35 21:05 21:18 #430   
110  Margot Grotland North Central (Indpls) 20:33 20:07 21:20 #437   
111  Dearbhla Delaney Cathedral 21:57 22:35 21:22 #444   
112  Tatum Bumgardner LaPorte 22:23 22:44 21:22 #447   
113  Claire Wisler Columbus North 21:57 22:24 21:23 #450   
114  Kyndall Anthis Princeton 23:09 23:47 21:23 #452   
115  Brynn Wright Cowan 23:11 21:19 21:23 #453   
116  Sophia Hudak Carmel 22:51 22:01 21:23 #454   
117  Nina Koutz Highland 22:15 21:33 21:25 #462   
118  Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 21:06 20:39 21:25 #463   
119  Liza Cooley Benton Central 21:21 21:19 21:27 #471   
120  Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 21:17 20:58 21:27 #474   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Sophie Kloppenburg Mount Vernon 20:52 21:05 21:29 #481   
122  Taylor Vogt F.J. Reitz 22:12 24:28 21:29 #484   
123  Chloe Hogue Blackhawk Christian 20:19 20:49 21:29 #485   
124  Lizzie Hirschfeld Westfield 22:25 22:19 21:29 #487   
125  Anya Ramrakhiani Canterbury 22:15 22:08 21:29 #488   
126  Jackie McCoy Charlestown 22:40 22:09 21:29 #490   
127  Isabel Anderson Brownsburg 21:30 #493   
128  Paige Iaria Indian Creek 21:35 21:30 #495   
129  Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's 21:59 21:38 21:31 #500   
130  Peyton Robbins South Knox 22:25 21:35 21:32 #502   
131  Adison Fuller F.J. Reitz 23:54 22:46 21:32 #510   
132  Nataleigh Yarborough Seeger 21:57 21:17 21:33 #511   
133  Lilly Thomas Alexandria 22:24 22:56 21:33 #515   
134  Faith Van Wieren Illiana Christian 22:09 21:34 #517   
135  Cadence Traylor Madison 21:04 21:34 #518   
136  Kylie McMann Northridge 23:48 22:15 21:35 #524   
137  Emma McDivitt Bloomington North 21:35 #528   
138  Anna Youtsey North Central (Indpls) 21:23 22:04 21:35 #531   
139  Eran Treibic Franklin Community 21:56 21:15 21:36 #536   
140  Skylar Williams Brebeuf Jesuit 23:26 21:19 21:36 #538   
141  Ali Smith Yorktown 23:34 22:44 21:38 #548   
142  Amelia Martin Penn 21:38 #551   
143  Paige Wildman Northeast Dubois 22:16 22:20 21:39 #560   
144  Madison Scheidler Guerin Catholic 21:33 22:20 21:40 #561   
145  Brooke Wojcieszek Cathedral 22:11 21:17 21:40 #562   
146  Julia Rabe Lawrence Central 22:29 21:40 #568   
147  Olivia Luban McCutcheon 20:26 21:41 #569   
148  Jordan Hinkle Cardinal Ritter 21:41 #572   
149  Faith Martinez Culver Academies 24:30 21:43 #580   
150  Josie Briner Manchester 20:50 20:53 21:44 #590   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Gabbi Zeilenga Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 21:44 #593   
152  Ava Tippmann Bishop Dwenger 21:45 #597   
153  Natalie Gochenour Fremont 22:24 22:11 21:46 #600   
154  Avah Watson Seeger 22:52 22:39 21:46 #603   
155  Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 23:01 21:50 21:46 #605   
156  Julianne McLean Hamilton Southeastern 21:16 21:47 #607   
157  Jaclyn Embry Fort Wayne South Side 20:22 21:47 #609   
158  Nithya Murthy Fishers 24:02 23:07 21:50 #625   
159  Araceli Ochoa Rochester 21:15 20:36 21:50 #628   
160  Lucrezia Pilleddu Morgan Twp 21:51 #630   
161  Haley Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 22:22 21:02 21:52 #634   
162  Amanda Spanier Lake Central 22:00 22:21 21:52 #635   
163  Evie Gordon Heritage Christian 21:52 #636   
164  Jordan Siminski Crown Point 22:53 21:19 21:57 #663   
165  Emma Bledsoe Oak Hill 22:04 21:57 #664   
166  Darshini Shankar Carmel 23:29 23:47 21:57 #665   
167  Arielle Phillips Jeffersonville 22:05 21:57 #666   
168  Katherine Lorenz Harrison (WL) 21:57 #668   
169  Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 22:03 21:01 21:58 #674   
170  Sogo Bakare Pike 23:39 22:29 21:59 #677   
171  Rachel Stagge Yorktown 23:47 22:48 22:00 #681   
172  Mikalah Wiles Bloomington North 22:19 22:07 22:01 #689   
173  Hannah Haag Western Boone 24:23 24:56 22:02 #692   
174  Caroline Clapacs Bishop Chatard 22:02 #695   
175  Brooke Butts Fishers 22:55 22:02 #696   
176  Kloe Coyle Lebanon 23:41 22:54 22:03 #701   
177  Ava Sinex Carmel 21:43 22:03 #702   
178  Ellen Scott Bellmont 20:50 22:04 #708   
179  Emily Titus Columbus North 22:20 22:05 #713   
180  Natalie Kransky Lake Central 20:17 20:00 22:07 #726   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Laurel Monser Terre Haute South 23:41 22:07 #727   
182  Chenyao Liu Carmel 22:13 22:07 #729   
183  Kendyl Thrasher Wapahani 23:07 21:48 22:07 #730   
184  Jillian Schemmel Center Grove 22:28 22:15 22:08 #732   
185  Mia Lickfelt Centerville 23:36 22:47 22:08 #733   
186  Dana Frohberg Harrison (WL) 21:55 22:52 22:08 #735   
187  Anna Goodrich Carroll (Flora) 22:51 22:12 22:08 #739   
188  Gracie White Switzerland County 21:39 21:59 22:08 #740   
189  Faith VanRyn Illiana Christian 22:09 #742   
190  Colleen Squire Zionsville 21:13 21:13 22:09 #743   
191  Anna Borger Clay 23:06 22:10 #746   
192  Kaylee Brooks Huntington North 22:49 22:10 #748   
193  Caroline Bell Bishop Chatard 21:37 22:01 22:10 #750   
194  McKendyll Bradley Rochester 21:32 22:10 #752   
195  Linden Ransbottom Penn 22:39 22:11 #753   
196  Morgan Collins Penn 23:25 23:15 22:11 #755   
197  Ava Sowder Eastern (Pekin) 22:59 22:50 22:11 #761   
198  Carly Hicks Cascade 22:28 22:29 22:13 #769   
199  Kayla Carpenter East Noble 22:15 #783   
200  Emmy Justin Wes-Del 22:15 #784   
201  Elizabeth Knoth Rensselaer Central 23:51 24:20 22:15 #786   
202  Maria Lemmons Morgan Twp 22:43 22:17 #796   
203  Angelina Anglum Hamilton Southeastern 22:17 #798   
204  Cassidy Ryan Kouts 22:33 22:47 22:18 #805   
205  Delaney Strange Muncie Central 23:47 23:15 22:18 #806   
206  Abby Stevens Penn 23:18 22:19 #812   
207  Olivia Wehr Rushville 22:01 23:42 22:19 #813   
208  Bailey Nicholson Avon 22:40 22:14 22:19 #814   
209  Haylee Sterchi Westfield 22:19 #815   
210  Cora Burton Centerville 22:20 #819   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Rachel Bleke Bellmont 22:50 22:20 #820   
212  Madison Kay Owen Valley 24:22 22:51 22:20 #821   
213  Danielle Eckert Forest Park 21:15 21:12 22:20 #823   
214  Hannah Ramsey Henryville 23:44 23:43 22:21 #828   
215  Anna Stubbs Guerin Catholic 23:07 23:17 22:21 #829   
216  Merari Williams Fort Wayne South Side 22:58 22:21 #830   
217  Elizabeth Dolan Brebeuf Jesuit 22:58 22:50 22:21 #834   
218  Adalyn Wiseman Bloomfield 22:25 21:33 22:22 #839   
219  Jordan Hinkle Indianapolis Lutheran 22:22 #843   
220  Elyse Widmer Crawfordsville 21:44 22:55 22:22 #844   
221  Kennedy Willis Pike Central 22:50 22:23 #847   
222  Ilayna Baltes New Prairie 21:41 22:32 22:23 #850   
223  Samantha Lazowski Lake Central 23:56 24:56 22:24 #855   
224  Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:30 21:24 22:24 #856   
225  Destiny Herr Western 23:42 22:44 22:25 #864   
226  Lily Spaulding Tecumseh 22:29 21:54 22:25 #866   
227  Jenna Kaster Franklin Community 23:48 22:35 22:26 #872   
228  Grace Williams West Lafayette 22:26 #873   
229  Olympia Berbesque Valparaiso 22:53 21:19 22:26 #876   
230  Ella Neafus Floyd Central 21:23 21:35 22:26 #880   
231  Cady Smith East Noble 22:57 21:54 22:27 #882   
232  Audrey Gardner Homestead 21:44 21:54 22:27 #884   
233  Lydia Struble Zionsville 22:28 22:48 22:28 #890   
234  Delaney Trout Northview 22:45 22:47 22:28 #891   
235  Jaleigha Howard Lebanon 27:43 22:54 22:29 #900   
236  Delaney Strasser Caston 22:21 23:12 22:29 #903   
237  Ava Gongwer Zionsville 22:54 21:39 22:29 #906   
238  Lexi Baynes New Palestine 22:30 #910   
239  Kiley McGuire St. Joseph's 22:22 22:30 #912   
240  Makayla Gumbel Fremont 23:48 22:41 22:32 #924   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Elizabeth Christlieb West Noble 23:53 23:16 22:32 #926   
242  Abigail Nees Cloverdale 22:54 22:31 22:32 #928   
243  Vanessa Barger Perry Central 21:46 22:22 22:33 #931   
244  Gabrielle Kiess Homestead 22:06 21:13 22:33 #932   
245  Izzy Flick Danville 22:49 21:33 22:34 #939   
246  Delaney Packard Adams 24:31 22:53 22:34 #940   
247  Michaela Rinehold Central Noble 23:08 22:03 22:35 #946   
248  Elise Reineking Zionsville 21:49 21:49 22:36 #951   
249  Sofia Frazee Adams 22:36 #953   
250  Kaila Brattain Shelbyville 25:23 23:56 22:36 #956   
251  Cami Caldwell Western 21:47 22:37 #961   
252  Ella Cummings Bloomington South 23:08 23:19 22:37 #963   
253  Ana Foutty Fishers 22:57 22:38 #967   
254  Bridget Flannagan Heritage Hills 23:04 22:23 22:38 #969   
255  Olivia Lashure Leo 22:07 21:38 22:40 #986   
256  Gianna Rodriguez Hobart 22:40 #988   
257  Jordan Schweikarth Jasper 22:40 #989   
258  Savannah Paulson Carmel 23:13 23:34 22:40 #990   
259  Tori Rodenbeck Bishop Dwenger 21:51 22:01 22:40 #991   
260  Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central 21:55 21:39 22:41 #997   
261  Brinlee McCloud Terre Haute North 22:08 22:08 22:41 #1,001   
262  Madison Rahschulte Batesville 21:11 21:10 22:42 #1,005   
263  Sally Bradshaw Cathedral 23:30 21:29 22:43 #1,016   
264  Solcy Sanchez Rensselaer Central 22:08 22:43 22:43 #1,018   
265  Stephanie Montoya Washington Catholic 22:44 #1,019   
266  Mia Ritschard St. Joseph's 23:56 22:44 #1,024   
267  Allayna Gue Portage 23:28 22:46 #1,034   
268  Samantha Springer Lawrence North 21:53 21:42 22:46 #1,035   
269  Kaela Rose Borden 23:34 23:10 22:46 #1,039   
270  Aubrey Morgan Centerville 23:25 22:47 22:47 #1,044   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Leah Criswell McCutcheon 22:48 #1,056   
272  Erica Combs Fishers 22:29 22:49 #1,062   
273  Alexandra Dean Hamilton Southeastern 22:49 #1,063   
274  Laura Shupe Westfield 22:58 23:32 22:49 #1,067   
275  Kaylin Traut Brownsburg 23:08 22:49 #1,070   
276  Kalin Moore McCutcheon 22:15 21:48 22:50 #1,071   
277  Bailey Ratliff Hamilton Southeastern 23:37 23:14 22:50 #1,072   
278  Abigail Vestel Zionsville 22:50 #1,075   
279  Savannah Kernel New Castle 24:04 22:50 #1,077   
280  Mary Emma White Park Tudor 23:14 22:51 #1,079   
281  Fiona Gochvtott-Stinw Fort Wayne South Side 24:36 23:53 22:54 #1,103   
282  Lilly Rooks Southwestern (Shelbyville) 23:13 22:54 #1,107   
283  Audrey Henning New Prairie 21:21 22:16 22:55 #1,108   
284  Lisa Lopez Portage 25:00 22:56 #1,115   
285  Audrey Davisson Rensselaer Central 24:38 23:54 22:57 #1,125   
286  Isabella Budak Angola 22:51 22:57 #1,127   
287  Makayla Culp Fairfield 22:13 21:57 22:58 #1,134   
288  Mia Rivas North Central (Indpls) 22:05 22:11 22:59 #1,135   
289  Reagan Crouch Greenfield-Central 23:08 23:04 22:59 #1,139   
290  Olivia Biddle Crawfordsville 23:28 23:56 22:59 #1,140   
291  Kyndall Osborne Guerin Catholic 22:50 22:59 #1,142   
292  Madison Heinzmann Rochester 22:58 22:28 23:00 #1,146   
293  Kaitlin Langland Carmel 22:12 21:45 23:00 #1,147   
294  Desiree Hall Kouts 25:33 23:11 23:00 #1,148   
295  Carlee Unger Clay City 21:48 22:35 23:00 #1,153   
296  Sydney Richardson Eastern Greene 23:01 #1,154   
297  Trinity LaJoice Wawasee 23:01 #1,159   
298  Madaline Felton Wapahani 23:48 23:02 #1,164   
299  Gracie Phillips North Central (Indpls) 23:03 #1,168   
300  Madison Vice Central Noble 23:04 23:14 23:03 #1,172   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Ariel Theriac Mooresville 23:05 #1,180   
302  Grace Lewis Seymour 24:12 24:14 23:05 #1,182   
303  Laney Hawkins Charlestown 22:25 22:03 23:05 #1,185   
304  Catherine Holtrup Cathedral 23:04 22:45 23:06 #1,193   
305  Olivia Criswell McCutcheon 23:06 #1,197   
306  Mary Michael Dunn Brebeuf Jesuit 23:07 #1,200   
307  Lilly Brown Faith Christian 23:04 23:09 #1,212   
308  Emily Slaughter Eastern (Greentown) 23:49 23:00 23:09 #1,218   
309  Hannah Doan East Central 27:11 22:39 23:10 #1,220   
310  Margaret Hopkins St. Joseph's 23:06 23:10 #1,224   
311  Melonie Kopp Crawford County 24:00 23:15 23:10 #1,225   
312  Olivia Kozak Chesterton 23:12 23:11 #1,229   
313  Reilly Boyer Lowell 20:35 20:33 23:12 #1,239   
314  Rachel Cohen Chesterton 23:13 #1,245   
315  Camryn Long Mishawaka 23:30 22:34 23:13 #1,246   
316  Hannah Gallagher Westfield 23:55 23:13 #1,247   
317  Katelyn Foor Elwood 24:00 25:29 23:13 #1,249   
318  Sophie Foehner Western 23:13 #1,251   
319  Cecilia Frazee Adams 23:13 #1,256   
320  Nora Carpenter Crown Point 21:11 21:18 23:14 #1,257   
321  Hanna Burkhart Sullivan 22:44 21:53 23:14 #1,259   
322  Sarah Price Plainfield 23:28 22:53 23:16 #1,274   
323  Allie Shepard Norwell 24:04 22:57 23:17 #1,276   
324  Catie Ingoldsby Crown Point 23:29 22:27 23:18 #1,291   
325  Camdyn Gliem Crown Point 21:49 22:42 23:18 #1,293   
326  Sidney Elijah Hebron 24:03 23:56 23:19 #1,299   
327  Makayla Cox Southridge 23:37 23:39 23:19 #1,300   
328  Ava Moore Hagerstown 23:09 23:04 23:19 #1,301   
329  Samia Latif Concord 23:20 #1,304   
330  Jocilynn Radtke North Judson 24:00 23:22 #1,314   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Sarah Slover Westfield 23:39 22:17 23:22 #1,316   
332  Karly Puckett Monroe Central 22:55 22:20 23:22 #1,321   
333  Grace Gambrel Jennings County 22:49 23:22 #1,322   
334  Taylor Sloan Boonville 23:22 #1,324   
335  Lila Endres New Albany 24:19 22:44 23:23 #1,328   
336  Sobia Ahmed Penn 23:23 #1,334   
337  Sydney Frantal Munster 24:29 23:24 #1,335   
338  Riley Carothers Columbus East 24:21 23:37 23:24 #1,337   
339  Olivia Bohanon Delta 24:28 24:15 23:24 #1,338   
340  Hannah Flewelling Crown Point 22:54 23:24 #1,341   
341  Emily Uhrhammer Homestead 23:25 #1,347   
342  Kaya Josenhans Wheeler 23:26 #1,353   
343  Meredith Koons Zionsville 23:51 24:52 23:26 #1,358   
344  Reegan Hammelman North Knox 23:44 24:14 23:26 #1,361   
345  Dawt Par Center Grove 23:28 #1,372   
346  Clare Dueweke Brownsburg 23:29 #1,375