Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2021




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/15/2021 to 8/21/2021
Week #2: 8/22/2021 to 8/28/2021
Week #3: 8/29/2021 to 9/4/2021
Week #4: 9/5/2021 to 9/11/2021
Week #5: 9/12/2021 to 9/18/2021



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
NLC Round Robin 2 5 +28
Washington Invitational 4 +24
Rick Weinheimer Classic 3 +22
Whiteland Invitational 4 +20
Maconaquah Invitational 4 +15
Jac-Cen-Del Invitational 4 +14
Conference Indiana 5 +14
Harrison (WL) Invitational 3 +12
Patriot Invitational 4 +11
Eagle Classic 4 +11
Caston Invitational 3 +10
Wildcat Classic 4 +9
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +9
Landes Invitational 3 +5
Manchester Invitational 3 +3
Marion Invitational 3 +3
Alan Hopewell Invitational 3 +3
West Noble Invitational 5 -1
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -1
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 -4
Ray Gerkin Invitational 5 -5
New Prairie Invitational [A] 5 -7
Indiana Catholic Championship 4 -9
Ben Davis Invitational 4 -10
Minutemen Invitational 4 -10
Centerville Invitational 5 -11
Delaware County 4 -14
South Dearborn Invitational 5 -14
North Harrison Invitational 3 -15
South Adams Invitational 5 -16
Northern Lakes Conference 3 -16
THSB State Preview 3 -17
East Central Invitational 3 -18
Wayne County 4 -19
RH Flashrock Invitational [Champ] 5 -20
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 -21
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 -22
New Prairie Invitational [AA] 5 -22
Charger Classic 4 -23
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 -25
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 -26
Lafayette City/County 3 -26
Golden Spike Invitational 5 -27
Mater Dei Invitational 4 -28
Hamilton County 3 -30
New Prairie Invitational [AAA] 5 -30
RH Flashrock Invitational [Invite] 5 -33
Oak Hill Invitational 2 -33
Northwood Invitational 2 -33
South Bend City 3 -34
Union City Invitational 3 -35
RH Flashrock Invitational [JV] 5 -42
New Prairie Invitational [Reserve] 5 -42
Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1 -44
Baron Classic 2 -47
DeKalb Invitational (4k) 1 -48
Franklin Invitational 2 -48
New Prairie Kick-off Classic 4 -48
Taylor University Invitational 2 -49
Arabian Round Up 2 -50
Elkhart Early Bird Invitational 1 -51
Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1 -51
Huntington Invitational 1 -51
Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2 -54
Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1 -55
Dave Bannon Invitational 2 -57
Taylor University County Clash 1 -57
Crown Point Invitational 1 -58
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -59
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 -59
Indian Creek Invitational 1 -61
KY/IN Border Clash 1 -62
Clinton Prairie Invitational 1 -62
Rushville Invitational 2 -63
Jack Bransford Classic 1 -64
NIC Stomp 1 -66
Mustang Invitational 3 -68
Boonville Invitational 1 -68
Seymour Invitational 1 -72
Jacob Graf Memorial Invitational 1 -73
Hare and Hounds Invitational 1 -74
Richmond Invitational 1 -74
Meister Famly Memorial Run 1 -74
Valley Cross Kick-Off 1 -75
South Knox Invitational 5 -76
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -78
Wapahani Invitational 2 -79
Penn Invitational 2 -81
Warsaw Invitational 2 -81
Kieth Puckett Invitational 1 -81
Rochester Invitational 1 -82
Leap Into September 3 -85
New Castle Invitational 5 -88
Forest Park Ranger Race 1 -90
Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2 -95
Jeremy Wright Invitational 1 -96
Clay City Invitational 4 -96
Frankfort Invitational 1 -100
Triton Early Bird Invitational 1 -105
Lou Knoble Invitational 1 -106
Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational 1 -109
Chad Smith Invitational 2 -111



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Columbus North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    80 80
2 Carmel Eagle Classic 4    86 86
Columbus North Eagle Classic 4    91 91
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    103 103
Carmel Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    117 117
Carmel RH Flashrock Invitational 5    122 122
Carmel Hamilton County 3    134 134
3 Noblesville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    141 141
4 Chesterton Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    157 157
Noblesville Hamilton County 3    164 #5 Kennedy Applegate 164
Noblesville Wildcat Classic 4    167 167
Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    175 #4 Payton Leady 175
5 Westfield Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    179 #5 Kelly Pesyna 169
6 Floyd Central Eagle Classic 4    182 182
Westfield Wildcat Classic 4    183 183
7 Valparaiso Wildcat Classic 4    188 188
8 Zionsville Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    192 #1 Kiersten Hill , #3 Maddie Scheitlin 152
Westfield RH Flashrock Invitational 5    194 194
9 North Central (Indpls) Eagle Classic 4    206 206
Noblesville RH Flashrock Invitational 5    206 206
North Central (Indpls) Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    209 209
Floyd Central Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    210 210
North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    212 212
Zionsville Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    216 #1 Kiersten Hill 179
10 Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic 4    217 217
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    217 #4 Payton Leady 217
11 Avon RH Flashrock Invitational 5    220 220
12 Penn Marion Invitational 3    223 223
Noblesville Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    227 227
Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational 5    231 231
13 Homestead Penn Invitational 2    243 243
14 Jasper Forest Park Ranger Race 1    248 248
15 Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    248 #2 Sophia Haslett 218
Westfield Brownsburg Invitational 3    248 #5 Kelly Pesyna 238
Avon Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    249 249
Carroll (FW) Huntington Invitational 1    253 #1 Brooke Hansen 209
Floyd Central Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    258 258
16 Northview Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    259 259
Carroll (FW) West Noble Invitational 5    259 #2 Sophia Haslett 222
Northview Taylor University Invitational 2    263 263
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County 3    269 269
Hamilton Southeastern RH Flashrock Invitational 5    271 271
Jasper KY/IN Border Clash 1    273 273
Valparaiso Manchester Invitational 3    273 #2 Cheyanne Stock 248
Avon THSB State Preview 3    274 274
Zionsville Eagle Classic 4    274 #2 Katherine Bowen , #4 Lydia Moore , #5 Audrey Magnusun 184
North Central (Indpls) Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    275 #3 Sami Tezera , #4 Emma Vatnsdal , #5 Rahiwa Tezera 208
Avon Ben Davis Invitational 4    277 277
Avon Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    284 284
17 Lake Central Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    284 284
18 Brebeuf Jesuit Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1    287 287
19 Bloomington North Eagle Classic 4    289 289
Zionsville Dave Bannon Invitational 2    291 #1 Kiersten Hill , #3 Maddie Scheitlin 207
20 Warsaw Warsaw Invitational 2    293 293
Homestead Marion Invitational 3    296 296
21 Bishop Chatard Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1    304 #5 Mallory Stewart 304
22 Northridge Huntington Invitational 1    304 304
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    306 306
Bloomington North Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    307 307
Homestead Huntington Invitational 1    308 308
23 East Noble Wildcat Classic 4    314 314
East Noble New Prairie Invitational 5    318 318
24 Concordia Lutheran Taylor University Invitational 2    325 325
25 Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    325 325
Warsaw Marion Invitational 3    326 326
Brebeuf Jesuit RH Flashrock Invitational 5    326 #4 Claudia Keller 298
Penn Minutemen Invitational 4    327 327
Penn NIC Stomp 1    329 329
26 Franklin Central Brownsburg Invitational 3    329 329
Bloomington North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    333 333
Lake Central Jack Bransford Classic 1    334 334
Lake Central Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    335 335
Northview Eagle Classic 4    336 #1 Gnister Grant 251
Brebeuf Jesuit Eagle Classic 4    338 338
27 Fishers RH Flashrock Invitational 5    338 338
North Central (Indpls) RH Flashrock Invitational 5    343 #1 Maddie Rocchio , #3 Sami Tezera , #4 Emma Vatnsdal 229
Concordia Lutheran Marion Invitational 3    344 344
Franklin Central Ben Davis Invitational 4    344 344
Lake Central Crown Point Invitational 1    347 347
Fishers Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    347 #4 Anna Runion 320
28 Harrison (WL) Lafayette City/County 3    356 356
Bloomington South Eagle Classic 4    358 358
Chesterton NIC Stomp 1    359 359
East Noble Manchester Invitational 3    363 363
Zionsville RH Flashrock Invitational 5    363 #1 Kiersten Hill , #2 Katherine Bowen 191
Warsaw New Prairie Invitational 5    364 364
Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    366 #1 Kaylie Politza , #2 Cheyanne Stock 262
29 Brownsburg Dave Bannon Invitational 2    368 368
Bishop Chatard Indiana Catholic Championship 4    370 #3 Mayan Stickel 349
Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    372 #3 Julia Economu 298
30 Franklin Community Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    373 373
Lake Central Bob Thomas Invitational 4    374 374
31 Crown Point Jack Bransford Classic 1    375 375
Franklin Community Franklin Invitational 2    375 375
Northridge Northern Lakes Conference 3    377 377
Franklin Community Eagle Classic 4    377 377
Warsaw NLC Round Robin 2 5    378 378
32 Leo Huntington Invitational 1    379 379
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    380 #3 Abby Beathea 327
Leo Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational 1    380 380
33 LaPorte Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    380 380
34 Center Grove Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    381 381
Lake Central New Prairie Invitational 5    381 381
Crown Point Crown Point Invitational 1    385 385
Jasper Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    388 #4 Monica Lorey 289
Northview Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    388 #1 Gnister Grant 291
Fishers Marion Invitational 3    389 389
Brownsburg Ben Davis Invitational 4    390 390
East Noble Huntington Invitational 1    392 392
Leo DeKalb Invitational (4k) 1    394 394
Concordia Lutheran Huntington Invitational 1    396 396
Northridge New Prairie Invitational 5    397 #5 Kylie McMann 358
Northridge NLC Round Robin 2 5    406 #5 Kylie McMann 386
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion Invitational 3    407 #2 Emily Garten 322
Harrison (WL) Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    408 408
Jasper Eagle Classic 4    408 #4 Monica Lorey , #5 Jordan Schweikarth 280
Penn Penn Invitational 2    411 #4 Ellie Stabnik 320
Brownsburg Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    413 413
35 West Lafayette Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2    415 #5 Grace Williams 415
LaPorte Bob Thomas Invitational 4    415 415
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    419 #3 Abby Beathea 340
Harrison (WL) New Prairie Invitational 5    419 #5 Lily Obryan 419
Bloomington South Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    422 422
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    422 #4 Payton Leady 374
Warsaw Northern Lakes Conference 3    423 423
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    423 423
36 Park Tudor Ben Davis Invitational 4    424 424



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 11 Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1    17:27 16:51
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 11 Indiana Catholic Championship 4    17:05 16:59
2 Nicki Southerland Delta 10 Oak Hill Invitational 2    17:49 17:28
Nicki Southerland Delta 10 Marion Invitational 3    17:28 17:30
3 Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    17:42 17:36
Nicki Southerland Delta 10 Taylor University County Clash 1    18:14 17:36
Nicki Southerland Delta 10 Maconaquah Invitational 4    17:28 17:37
4 Karina James Lowell 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    17:58 17:41
5 Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:04 17:49
Karina James Lowell 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:12 17:50
6 Julia Kiesler Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    17:36 17:51
7 Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic 4    17:47 17:53
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:18 17:55
Karina James Lowell 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    18:38 17:56
8 Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 12 Eagle Classic 4    17:50 17:57
9 Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:14 17:58
10 Bailey Ranta Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 3    17:56 17:59
11 Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 11 Penn Invitational 2    19:04 18:04
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:11 18:04
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 11 NIC Stomp 1    18:53 18:04
Nicki Southerland Delta 10 Delaware County 4    18:15 18:06
12 Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 11 Eagle Classic 4    17:59 18:07
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1    18:50 18:07
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 12 Manchester Invitational 3    18:05 18:08
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:01 18:08
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    18:49 18:09
13 Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:25 18:09
14 Addison Knoblauch Homestead 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:07 18:10
Julia Kiesler Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    18:00 18:10
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    17:55 18:11
15 Andi VanMeter Jasper 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:04 18:12
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    18:36 18:13
16 Addy Wiley Huntington North 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:11 18:14
Karina James Lowell 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:05 18:14
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:38 18:14
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:16 18:15
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 10 Huntington Invitational 1    18:57 18:15
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:08 18:16
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:09 18:17
Addy Wiley Huntington North 12 Wildcat Classic 4    18:11 18:18
17 Lily Baker Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:11 18:19
18 Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:37 18:20
19 Addison Lindsey East Noble 9 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:46 18:22
Addy Wiley Huntington North 12 Baron Classic 2    18:58 18:23
Addy Wiley Huntington North 12 Huntington Invitational 1    19:05 18:23
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:14 18:23
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 11 Hamilton County 3    18:46 18:23
Addison Lindsey East Noble 9 Huntington Invitational 1    19:07 18:24
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 11 New Prairie Kick-off Classic 4    18:59 18:26
20 Jamie Klavon Carmel 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:43 18:26
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:27 18:27
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:20 18:27
Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:53 18:29
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:10 18:29
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:47 18:30
Andi VanMeter Jasper 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:15 18:31
Lily Baker Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:16 18:32
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 10 West Noble Invitational 5    18:33 18:33
21 Julie Smith Penn 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:37 18:33
22 Jessica Hegedus Avon 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:50 18:34
Andi VanMeter Jasper 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:35 18:34
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:36 18:34
23 Catherine White Chesterton 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:36 18:34
Jamie Klavon Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:28 18:36
Jessica Hegedus Avon 10 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    19:13 18:36
Addison Lindsey East Noble 9 Wildcat Classic 4    18:30 18:37
24 Gnister Grant Northview 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:19 18:38
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 Jeremy Wright Invitational 1    19:55 18:40
25 Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:22 18:40
26 Lauren Klem Franklin Community 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:43 18:40
27 Brianna Newell Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:24 18:41
Lily Baker Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    18:31 18:41
28 Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    18:59 18:42
Jessica Hegedus Avon 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    19:45 18:42
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2    19:24 18:42
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:40 18:42
29 Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 10 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:22 18:43
Andi VanMeter Jasper 12 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    19:57 18:43
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 10 Eagle Classic 4    18:35 18:43
30 Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 10 Warsaw Invitational 2    19:48 18:44
31 Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 10 Eagle Classic 4    18:36 18:44
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:27 18:44
Jamie Klavon Carmel 12 Hamilton County 3    19:09 18:45
Julie Smith Penn 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:43 18:45
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 THSB State Preview 3    18:58 18:45
Andi VanMeter Jasper 12 KY/IN Border Clash 1    19:33 18:45
Brianna Newell Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:37 18:45
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 12 NIC Stomp 1    19:39 18:46
32 Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:37 18:46
33 Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:38 18:46
Brianna Newell Columbus North 11 Conference Indiana 5    18:35 18:46
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 12 Hamilton County 3    19:11 18:47
34 Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:39 18:47
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:55 18:47
Julie Smith Penn 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:14 18:48
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:31 18:48
Addison Lindsey East Noble 9 Manchester Invitational 3    18:46 18:48
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:39 18:49
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    19:27 18:49
35 Hadley Gradolf Brown County 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:41 18:50
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:27 18:50
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:33 18:50
Jessica Hegedus Avon 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:04 18:51
36 Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County 3    19:15 18:51
37 Haylee Hile Northridge 11 Huntington Invitational 1    19:36 18:51
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 Leap Into September 3    19:59 18:52
38 Katherine Bowen Zionsville 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:36 18:53
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 11 Jack Bransford Classic 1    19:48 18:54
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 12 Wildcat Classic 4    18:46 18:54
39 Emma Hellwege Wheeler 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:15 18:54
40 Ally Wigand Jasper 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:00 18:55
41 Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:47 18:56
42 Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 10 Wildcat Classic 4    18:48 18:56
43 Liz Smith Westfield 10 Wildcat Classic 4    18:49 18:56
Julie Smith Penn 12 Minutemen Invitational 4    19:04 18:56
44 Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    18:50 18:58
45 Gracynn Hinkley Angola 11 Huntington Invitational 1    19:44 18:58
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 9 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:41 18:58
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:42 18:58
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:42 18:58
46 Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 10 KY/IN Border Clash 1    19:48 18:59
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:17 18:59
47 Summer Rempe Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 3    19:24 18:59
48 Ellia Hayes Northview 10 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:41 19:00
Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:05 19:00
Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Conference Indiana 5    18:49 19:00
49 Hannah Taylor Avon 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:05 19:00
Jamie Klavon Carmel 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:44 19:00
50 Kaylynn Bedel Batesville 9 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:06 19:01
Julia Kiesler Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    18:52 19:01
51 Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    20:18 19:01
Catherine White Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:59 19:01
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 10 Hamilton County 3    19:27 19:02
52 Olivia Mundt Carmel 9 Eagle Classic 4    18:53 19:02
53 Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Joe Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:50 19:02
54 Nadia Perez Noblesville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:46 19:02
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 11 Baron Classic 2    19:41 19:02
55 Hannah Pensyl Westfield 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:20 19:02
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:20 19:03
56 Brielle Vail Lawrence North 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:44 19:03
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:21 19:04
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 9 Wildcat Classic 4    18:56 19:04
Nadia Perez Noblesville 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:46 19:04
57 Mary Eubank Penn 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:01 19:04
58 Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 10 Eagle Classic 4    18:56 19:04
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    18:55 19:05
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 11 DeKalb Invitational (4k) 1    19:44 19:05
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:47 19:05
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:26 19:05
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:11 19:05
59 Katelin Schwab Pike 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:47 19:05
60 Kiersten Hill Zionsville 12 Eagle Classic 4    18:57 19:06
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:23 19:06
Hadley Gradolf Brown County 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:48 19:06
61 Robyn Schemel Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:11 19:06
Brielle Vail Lawrence North 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:12 19:06
Hannah Pensyl Westfield 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:12 19:06
62 Victoria Clibon Northrop 11 Huntington Invitational 1    19:52 19:06
Victoria Clibon Northrop 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:00 19:07
63 Hannah Moore Northwestern 10 Maconaquah Invitational 4    18:56 19:07
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington Invitational 1    19:54 19:08
Hannah Taylor Avon 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:26 19:08
64 Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 3    19:33 19:08
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:53 19:09
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    18:57 19:09
Catherine White Chesterton 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:35 19:09
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:06 19:09
Victoria Clibon Northrop 11 Baron Classic 2    19:48 19:09
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:27 19:09
Nadia Perez Noblesville 10 Wildcat Classic 4    19:03 19:10
65 Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:17 19:11
66 Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 10 Huntington Invitational 1    19:57 19:11
67 Abby Jacobi Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:02 19:11
68 Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:01 19:11
Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:56 19:11
Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 10 NLC Round Robin 2 5    18:49 19:11
Jessica Hegedus Avon 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:19 19:11
Olivia Mundt Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    19:57 19:12
69 Xavery Weisman Pike Central 9 South Knox Invitational 5    20:14 19:12
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 9 Hamilton County 3    19:38 19:13
Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 10 Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational 1    20:43 19:13
Ally Wigand Jasper 11 KY/IN Border Clash 1    20:04 19:14
Ally Wigand Jasper 11 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    20:32 19:14
Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:04 19:14
70 Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Invitational 5    19:15 19:14
71 Rachel Allison Bloomington North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:56 19:15
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:06 19:15
72 Abby Fleetwood Indian Creek 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:06 19:15
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:07 19:15
Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:42 19:15
73 Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:13 19:15
Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    20:35 19:15
Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 10 Patriot Invitational 4    19:07 19:16
74 Vivienne Siefker Seymour 10 Franklin Invitational 2    19:55 19:16
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    18:57 19:16
Victoria Clibon Northrop 11 Manchester Invitational 3    19:13 19:16
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:01 19:16
75 Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Lafayette City/County 3    19:38 19:16
Hannah Pensyl Westfield 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:09 19:16
Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:14 19:17
76 Elaina Herman Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:02 19:17
Julie Smith Penn 12 NIC Stomp 1    20:13 19:17
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 12 Charger Classic 4    19:36 19:17
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:36 19:17
Summer Rempe Noblesville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:03 19:18
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:40 19:18
77 Bella Hodges Center Grove 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:26 19:19
Ellia Hayes Northview 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:01 19:19
78 Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:10 19:19
Liz Smith Westfield 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:27 19:19
79 Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:05 19:20
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:11 19:20
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:17 19:20
Katherine Bowen Zionsville 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:10 19:20
80 Lila Gillisse LaPorte 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    20:13 19:20
81 Janell Robson Benton Central 11 Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2    20:06 19:21
82 Addison Roth Lake Central 10 Jack Bransford Classic 1    20:18 19:21
83 Faith Allen Southmont 11 Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2    20:06 19:21
Hannah Taylor Avon 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:29 19:21
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 10 West Noble Invitational 5    19:22 19:21
Lily Myers Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 2    20:01 19:21
Ellia Hayes Northview 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:13 19:21
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:19 19:22
84 Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:19 19:22
85 Lucy Hiller Southport 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:31 19:22
86 Sophia Haslett Carroll (FW) 9 Huntington Invitational 1    20:10 19:22
87 Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 12 Rushville Invitational 2    20:17 19:23
Abby Jacobi Columbus North 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:04 19:23
Brenna Sobecki LaPorte 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:50 19:23
88 Lauren Saddington Homestead 10 West Noble Invitational 5    19:24 19:23
89 Abby Adams Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:16 19:23
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:16 19:23
90 Alyssa Dunlap Chesterton 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:32 19:24
91 Sydney Morlok Columbus North 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:05 19:24
92 Lydia Moore Zionsville 12 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:10 19:24
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:15 19:24
93 Lily Brunsman Center Grove 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:10 19:24
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 11 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:10 19:25
94 Hadessah Austin Seeger 10 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    19:42 19:25
Katherine Bowen Zionsville 9 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:16 19:25
Hannah Moore Northwestern 10 Jacob Graf Memorial Invitational 1    20:24 19:25
95 Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:16 19:25
Mary Eubank Penn 10 Penn Invitational 2    20:36 19:25
96 Brooke Lahee Noblesville 11 Hamilton County 3    19:51 19:25
97 Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:23 19:25
Liz Smith Westfield 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:44 19:26
Hannah Moore Northwestern 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:18 19:26
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:07 19:26
Janell Robson Benton Central 11 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:16 19:26
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington Invitational 1    20:14 19:26
98 Charlotte Konow Carmel 9 Eagle Classic 4    19:18 19:27
99 Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Arabian Round Up 2    20:08 19:27
100 Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:36 19:27
101 Rachel Campbell East Central 11 East Central Invitational 3    19:43 19:27
102 Ava Jarrell Pendleton Heights 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:25 19:27
Gnister Grant Northview 10 Taylor University Invitational 2    20:11 19:27
Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 12 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    20:08 19:28
103 Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:18 19:28
Lydia Moore Zionsville 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:18 19:28
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:46 19:28
Haylee Hile Northridge 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:56 19:28
Addison Roth Lake Central 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    20:22 19:28
Vivienne Siefker Seymour 10 Ray Gerkin Invitational 5    19:33 19:28
104 Julia Economu Penn 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:26 19:28
105 Cheyanne Stock Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:56 19:29
Hannah Taylor Avon 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:43 19:29
Katelin Schwab Pike 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:20 19:29
106 Alli Steffey West Lafayette 12 Harrison 9-Way Invitational 2    20:14 19:29
107 Jennifer Romero Seeger 12 Charger Classic 4    19:48 19:29
108 Alyssa Green Columbus North 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:20 19:29
109 Morgan Gannon Fremont 12 Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational 1    21:02 19:29
110 Samuela Grosso Indian Creek 11 Indian Creek Invitational 1    20:18 19:29
111 Ellie Hall Forest Park 12 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:10 19:29
Charlotte Konow Carmel 9 Hamilton County 3    19:55 19:29
Alyssa Green Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:17 19:29
112 Grace Thomas Valparaiso 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:21 19:29
113 Tame Baylis Northridge 11 Huntington Invitational 1    20:18 19:29
114 Marybeth Hall Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:29
Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:16 19:30
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:27 19:30
Charlotte Konow Carmel 9 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:16 19:30
Nadia Perez Noblesville 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:48 19:30
Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 10 Wildcat Classic 4    19:22 19:30
Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:44 19:30
115 Lydia Harvey New Castle 11 Rushville Invitational 2    20:26 19:31
Tame Baylis Northridge 11 Northern Lakes Conference 3    19:44 19:31
116 Lucca Okeley Wheeler 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:40 19:31
117 Maci Hoskins Providence 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:12 19:31
118 Ciara Bonner Chesterton 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:28 19:31
Haylee Hile Northridge 11 Northern Lakes Conference 3    19:45 19:31
Ellia Hayes Northview 10 Zionsville Early Bird (4k) 1    20:17 19:31
Hannah Taylor Avon 11 Brownsburg 4-Way (4k) 1    20:12 19:31
119 Ellen White Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:22 19:31
Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:22 19:31
120 Wini Barnett Warsaw 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:29 19:31
Ally Wigand Jasper 11 North Harrison Invitational 3    19:45 19:31
Vivienne Siefker Seymour 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:23 19:32
121 Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington Invitational 1    20:20 19:32
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 11 Conference Indiana 5    19:20 19:32
Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:23 19:32
Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 12 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    21:00 19:32
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:24 19:32
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 10 West Noble Invitational 5    19:33 19:33
Mary Eubank Penn 10 Minutemen Invitational 4    19:41 19:33
122 Gianna Rodriguez Hobart 11 New Prairie Kick-off Classic 4    20:11 19:33
Lucy Hiller Southport 10 Conference Indiana 5    19:21 19:33
123 Sophia Melevage Crawfordsville 9 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:23 19:33
124 Linzi VanMeter Jasper 9 North Harrison Invitational 3    19:46 19:33
Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:43 19:33
Lila Gillisse LaPorte 9 New Prairie Invitational 5    20:01 19:33
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:26 19:34
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:31 19:34
Hadessah Austin Seeger 10 Charger Classic 4    19:53 19:34
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:26 19:34
Samuela Grosso Indian Creek 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:15 19:34
Sydney Morlok Columbus North 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:25 19:34
Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:25 19:34
Lily Brunsman Center Grove 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:49 19:34
125 Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:53 19:34
Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 10 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:24 19:34
Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:53 19:34
126 Heidi Meade Princeton 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:16 19:35
Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:32 19:35
127 Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:53 19:35
Mary Eubank Penn 10 NIC Stomp 1    20:33 19:35
Liz Smith Westfield 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:27 19:35
Lucy Hiller Southport 10 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:16 19:35
128 Julynne Spidell Kokomo 12 Jacob Graf Memorial Invitational 1    20:36 19:35
129 Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:27 19:35
Lauren Saddington Homestead 10 Penn Invitational 2    20:48 19:36
Rachel Campbell East Central 11 South Dearborn Invitational 5    19:48 19:36
130 Cami Farmer Franklin Central 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:28 19:36
131 Lilyanna Blais Eastern Greene 9 South Knox Invitational 5    20:40 19:36
Lauren Saddington Homestead 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:33 19:36
132 Alexis Goebel Homestead 9 Huntington Invitational 1    20:25 19:36
Samuela Grosso Indian Creek 11 Franklin Invitational 2    20:17 19:36
Ellie Hall Forest Park 12 Jeremy Wright Invitational 1    21:01 19:36
Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:45 19:37
Ciara Bonner Chesterton 10 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:46 19:37
Lydia Moore Zionsville 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:29 19:37
Ava Jarrell Pendleton Heights 9 Wildcat Classic 4    19:29 19:37
133 Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    20:21 19:37
Hannah Pensyl Westfield 12 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:29 19:37
134 Kelly Pesyna Westfield 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:29 19:37
135 Micah Peals Northview 12 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:47 19:37
Summer Rempe Noblesville 10 Wildcat Classic 4    19:29 19:37
Olivia Mundt Carmel 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:56 19:38
Linzi VanMeter Jasper 9 Forest Park Ranger Race 1    21:00 19:38
Faith Allen Southmont 11 Charger Classic 4    19:57 19:38
Lydia Moore Zionsville 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    19:57 19:38
Wini Barnett Warsaw 12 Warsaw Invitational 2    20:49 19:38
Lydia Harvey New Castle 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:36 19:38
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 11 Valley Cross Kick-Off 1    20:49 19:39
136 Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 12 West Noble Invitational 5    19:40 19:39
137 Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    20:34 19:39
138 Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 12 Northwood Invitational 2    20:07 19:39
Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 10 DeKalb Invitational (4k) 1    20:22 19:39
Julia Economu Penn 11 Minutemen Invitational 4    19:48 19:40
139 Elise Peckinpaugh Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 2    20:53 19:40
Katelin Schwab Pike 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:55 19:40
140 Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:32 19:40
Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:37 19:40
Ally Wigand Jasper 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:31 19:41
Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 9 Eagle Classic 4    19:31 19:41
Alli Steffey West Lafayette 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    20:09 19:41
Alexis Goebel Homestead 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:38 19:41
141 Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:33 19:41
Summer Rempe Noblesville 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:00 19:41
Alexis Goebel Homestead 9 Penn Invitational 2    20:54 19:41
Nadia Perez Noblesville 10 Hamilton County 3    20:08 19:41
142 Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:32 19:41
143 Celeste Gram Culver Academies 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    20:00 19:41
144 Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 12 Crown Point Invitational 1    20:35 19:42
Mary Eubank Penn 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    20:10 19:42
Lydia Harvey New Castle 11 Arabian Round Up 2    20:24 19:42
Emma Hellwege Wheeler 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:47 19:42
145 Eva Altschul Brownsburg 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    20:35 19:42
Xavery Weisman Pike Central 9 Alan Hopewell Invitational 3    19:40 19:42
146 Abbi Coyle Lebanon 12 Charger Classic 4    20:02 19:42
Hadessah Austin Seeger 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:57 19:42
147 Brooke Byvoets Valparaiso 10 Wildcat Classic 4    19:34 19:42
Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 10 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:01 19:42
Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 12 Harrison (WL) Invitational 3    19:32 19:42
148 Lydia Bennett DeKalb 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:11 19:42
Linzi VanMeter Jasper 9 KY/IN Border Clash 1    20:36 19:42
Kaylynn Bedel Batesville 9 East Central Invitational 3    19:58 19:43
149 Eden Norris Leo 12 DeKalb Invitational (4k) 1    20:25 19:43
Abbi Coyle Lebanon 12 Leap Into September 3    20:57 19:43
150 Haley Meade Princeton 11 Rick Weinheimer Classic 3    19:24 19:43
151 Anika Anderson Valparaiso 10 Wildcat Classic 4    19:35 19:43
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    20:11 19:43
152 Evelyn Taller Carmel 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:34 19:43
153 Samantha Taylor Westfield 12 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:02 19:44
Robyn Schemel Westfield 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:36 19:44
Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 10 Northern Lakes Conference 3    19:58 19:44
154 Addison Smith Hamilton Southeastern 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:03 19:44
155 Abby Jordan Maconaquah 10 Maconaquah Invitational 4    19:32 19:44
Maci Hoskins Providence 11 Eagle Classic 4    19:35 19:44
Eva Altschul Brownsburg 11 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:36 19:44
Marybeth Hall Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington Invitational 1    20:34 19:44
Robyn Schemel Westfield 11 Wildcat Classic 4    19:36 19:44
Hadley Gradolf Brown County 11 Franklin Invitational 2    20:26 19:44
Robyn Schemel Westfield 11 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:04 19:45
Julynne Spidell Kokomo 12 Wildcat Classic 4    19:37 19:45
Charlotte Konow Carmel 9 RH Flashrock Invitational 5    20:04 19:45
Abbi Coyle Lebanon 12 Eagle Classic 4    19:36 19:45
156 Nola Somers Glenn Bloomington North 10 Eagle Classic 4    19:36 19:45
Haylee Hile Northridge 11 NLC Round Robin 2 5    19:22 19:45