Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Freshmen
Currently 1981 to 2017




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Amanda Van Wanzeele New Prairie 2000 18:11 #1  #29 
Emma Wilson Greencastle 2015 18:20 #1  #9 
Taylor Nicholson Avon 2013 18:21 #1  #24 
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 2017 18:23 #1  #59 
Tapring Goatee Terre Haute North 2009 18:24 #1  #65 
Jill Schuler Floyd Central 1989 18:26 #1  #28 
Phoebe Bates Carmel 2016 18:27 #1  #33 
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 2017 18:27 #2  #73 
Renee Wellman Carmel 2008 18:32 #1  #45 
10  Alex Banfich Culver Academies 2004 18:32 #1  #15 
11  Celeste Susnis Kankakee Valley 1986 18:33 #1  #5 
12  Courtney Adams Brebeuf Jesuit 1992 18:34 #1  #6 
13  Katherine Walther Homestead 2016 18:34 #2  #92 
14  Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 2014 18:34 #1  #98 
15  Maddie Dalton Carmel 2014 18:36 #2  #42 
16  Allie Dalton Greenwood 2013 18:38 #2  #39 
17  Ashley Erba Warsaw 2009 18:38 #2  #2 
18  Brianna Johnson Carroll (FW) 2007 18:38 #1  #79 
19  Abby Green Carroll (FW) 2015 18:39 #2  #23 
20  Marsha Grondziak Ben Davis 1982 18:40 #1  #53 
21  Carol Gray New Prairie 1982 18:42 #2  #4 
22  Winter Holman Brownstown Central 1999 18:43 #1  #147 
23  Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 2016 18:44 #3  #149 
24  Rachel Nichwitz Hamilton Southeastern 2011 18:45 #1  #41 
25  Tiffany Redlarczyk Lake Central 1999 18:45 #2  #35 
26  Morgan Uceny Plymouth 1999 18:45 #3  #161 
27  Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 2017 18:45 #3  #165 
28  Rachel Stichter Wawasee 2001 18:46 #1  #19 
29  Katy Achtien Cathedral 2005 18:47 #1  #171 
30  Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 2014 18:48 #3  #8 
31  Mary Ballinger Chesterton 2002 18:48 #1  #159 
32  Maddie Woods Penn 2011 18:48 #2  #38 
33  Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 2016 18:49 #4  #168 
34  Haley Harris Carmel 2011 18:49 #3  #52 
35  Lauren Frank Penn 2014 18:50 #4  #153 
36  Chelsea Blanchard Carroll (FW) 2004 18:51 #2  #55 
37  Amy Cole Northrop 1988 18:51 #1  #179 
38  Leslee Getts DeKalb 2002 18:52 #2  #138 
39  Chanli Mundy Terre Haute North 2009 18:52 #3  #143 
40  Jennifer Warthan Bloomington North 1988 18:53 #2  #13 
41  Jasmine Al-Anzi Franklin Central 2008 18:53 #2  #214 
42  Samantha Roush Columbia City 2010 18:54 #1  #156 
43  Anna Voskuil Bloomington South 2009 18:55 #4  #152 
44  Elizabeth Wilborne Zionsville 1997 18:55 #1  #231 
45  Alissa Henning Anderson 1981 18:55 #1  #58 
46  Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 2017 18:56 #4  #239 
47  Maddie Russin Crown Point 2016 18:56 #5  #240 
48  Glenna Bower New Washington 1986 18:56 #2  #241 
49  Lauren Hardesty Valparaiso 2003 18:56 #1  #191 
50  Kelsey Page Silver Creek 2002 18:57 #3  #249 
51  Robyn Detty Lawrence North 1997 18:57 #2  #46 
52  Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 2016 18:58 #6  #188 
53  Allison Malone Rensselaer Central 2003 18:58 #2  #263 
54  Shayla Traas Franklin Central 2015 18:58 #3  #266 
55  Elizabeth Flood Cathedral 2004 18:59 #3  #271 
56  Katie Stern Connersville 1986 18:59 #3  #146 
57  Gina Genco Carmel 2010 18:59 #2  #126 
58  Kimberly Lawson Carroll (FW) 1986 19:00 #4  #279 
59  Lindsey Marriott Leo 2013 19:00 #3  #281 
60  Katherine Free Cathedral 2012 19:00 #1  #25 
61  Megan Jackson Northridge 2002 19:00 #4  #108 
62  Mary Davis Bishop Chatard 2008 19:00 #3  #185 
63  Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 2016 19:01 #7  #299 
64  Sydney Lambert Norwell 2016 19:01 #8  #145 
65  Brandi Silvonek Chesterton 1995 19:01 #1  #219 
66  Maggie Bingham Westfield 2004 19:02 #4  #68 
67  Molly Dattilo Madison 1996 19:02 #1  #106 
68  Celena Guerrero Hobart 2010 19:03 #3  #312 
69  Sydney Mansfield Northrop 2008 19:03 #4  #315 
70  Deborah Ramseyer Norwell 1985 19:03 #1  #204 
71  Cassie Peller Chesterton 2000 19:03 #2  #69 
72  Shelbi Burnett Center Grove 2005 19:04 #2  #164 
73  Casey Schneider North Harrison 1997 19:04 #3  #228 
74  Kelsey Harris Carmel 2011 19:04 #4  #87 
75  Malyka Abramson Avon 2011 19:04 #5  #16 
76  Kelcy Welch Carmel 2010 19:05 #4  #12 
77  Katelyn Devries Valparaiso 2008 19:05 #5  #208 
78  Alex Warzyniak Bloomington South 2010 19:05 #5  #268 
79  Jennifer Huerkamp Lawrence North 1991 19:06 #1  #341 
80  Kayla McCulloch East Noble 2015 19:06 #4  #97 
81  Rose Plomin Cathedral 2004 19:06 #5  #349 
82  Waverly Neer Westfield 2007 19:06 #2  #351 
83  Abigail Little Noblesville 2014 19:07 #5  #144 
84  Ali Hochstetler Bethany Christian 2007 19:07 #3  #311 
85  Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 2016 19:07 #9  #253 
86  Linsey Daluga West Lafayette 2005 19:07 #3  #212 
87  Kendra Foley Noblesville 2009 19:07 #5  #57 
88  Crystal Meeks North Newton 1996 19:07 #2  #361 
89  Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 2015 19:07 #5  #113 
90  Megan Plenus Lake Central 2006 19:07 #1  #265 
91  Brooke Morgan Hamilton Southeastern 2008 19:08 #6  #170 
92  Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 2014 19:08 #6  #198 
93  Jamie Kruis Northridge 2002 19:08 #5  #371 
94  Madison Distelrath Homestead 2013 19:08 #4  #84 
95  Makayla Schultheis Fishers 2008 19:09 #7  #376 
96  Temeka Kincy Lawrence North 2000 19:09 #3  #288 
97  Tori Schoettmer Center Grove 2009 19:09 #6  #211 
98  Courtney Bell Oldenburg Academy 1993 19:09 #1  #276 
99  Emma McCausland Carmel 2011 19:09 #6  #380 
100  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 2016 19:09 #10  #381 
101  Rachel Brougher Columbus North 2013 19:10 #5  #93 
102  Kieran Casey Perry Meridian 2010 19:10 #6  #385 
103  Kayla McCurdy Carmel 2005 19:10 #4  #186 
104  Sienna Crews Heritage Hills 2011 19:10 #7  #200 
105  Jordan Chester Boone Grove 2007 19:10 #4  #193 
106  Madeline Lilly Twin Lakes 2012 19:11 #2  #216 
107  Stacy Clapp Churubusco 1994 19:11 #1  #408 
108  Aimee Gingerich Northridge 2003 19:11 #3  #409 
109  Grace Saccone Bloomington North 2015 19:12 #6  #415 
110  Sage Knopp Central Noble 2006 19:12 #2  #363 
111  Allie Rollins Evansville North 2011 19:12 #8  #422 
112  Katie Koehler Lawrence Central 2000 19:12 #4  #424 
113  Elena Lancioni LaPorte 2010 19:13 #7  #40 
114  Kaisa Goodman West Lafayette 2007 19:13 #5  #130 
115  Rachel Hissong DeKalb 2005 19:13 #5  #434 
116  Sierra Lax Columbus North 2012 19:14 #3  #140 
117  Julie Eckerly Columbus North 2000 19:14 #5  #32 
118  Helen Willman Noblesville 2008 19:15 #8  #85 
119  Amber Wiencek Elston 1982 19:15 #3  #112 
120  Allissa Peterson West Noble 2007 19:15 #6  #335 
121  Olivia Bustion Park Tudor 1995 19:15 #2  #456 
122  Brenner Hanna Greensburg 2017 19:15 #5  #458 
123  Samantha Lee Homestead 2002 19:16 #6  #462 
124  Susie Stewart Carmel 1984 19:16 #1  #202 
125  Sarah Bielski New Albany 2001 19:17 #2  #472 
126  Carrie Bryant Floyd Central 1989 19:17 #2  #322 
127  Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 2014 19:17 #7  #110 
128  McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 2015 19:17 #7  #480 
129  Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 2017 19:17 #6  #484 
130  Nikki Thiede Terre Haute South 2010 19:17 #8  #365 
131  Katie Harrington Carmel 2000 19:19 #6  #17 
132  Lauren Hamilton Leo 2009 19:19 #7  #505 
133  Claire Kaneshiro International School 2017 19:19 #7  #507 
134  Amy Tomlinson Carmel 1986 19:19 #5  #443 
135  Laura Bruns Marion 1991 19:19 #2  #517 
136  Julie Ham Carmel 1995 19:19 #3  #135 
137  Rachel Riehm Floyd Central 1984 19:20 #2  #523 
138  Tess Woods Carmel 1985 19:20 #2  #306 
139  Rachel Peterson West Noble 2007 19:20 #7  #530 
140  Jamie Gorrell Woodlan 1984 19:20 #3  #83 
141  Maria Harriman West Noble 1994 19:20 #2  #78 
142  Gabby Brown Westfield 2013 19:20 #6  #534 
143  Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:20 #8  #166 
144  Rachel Kacer Noblesville 2009 19:21 #8  #454 
145  Kristen Johnson West Lafayette 2012 19:21 #4  #158 
146  Lauren Johnson West Lafayette 2012 19:21 #5  #27 
147  Sarah Bennett Carmel 2008 19:21 #9  #74 
148  Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW) 2012 19:22 #6  #47 
149  Emma Brock Seymour 2014 19:22 #8  #565 
150  Shelby Riehle LaPorte 2015 19:22 #9  #96 
151  Breanne Ehrman Westfield 2004 19:22 #6  #464 
152  Elle Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2001 19:22 #3  #330 
153  Jordan Arnold Jefferson 2004 19:22 #7  #586 
154  Margaret Allen Zionsville 2016 19:22 #11  #353 
155  Jill Woods Penn 2014 19:23 #9  #597 
156  Brooke Talhelm Franklin Central 2012 19:23 #7  #598 
157  Julie Shields Brownsburg 1997 19:23 #4  #399 
158  Devon Leahy Westfield 2012 19:23 #8  #284 
159  Lacey Smith Kankakee Valley 1992 19:24 #2  #608 
160  Jenny Field Angola 1983 19:24 #1  #610 
161  Abby Hostetler Fremont 2010 19:24 #9  #91 
162  Lauren Bectold Winamac 1998 19:24 #1  #613 
163  Jalynne Foley Noblesville 2006 19:24 #3  #617 
164  Heather Stembridge Evansville Central 2000 19:24 #7  #269 
165  Sophie Etienne Heritage Hills 2008 19:24 #10  #619 
166  Darby Mountford St. Joseph's 2008 19:25 #11  #426 
167  Jenna Halderman Northfield 2011 19:25 #9  #151 
168  Michaela Ward Evansville North 2012 19:25 #9  #625 
169  Debra Sauers Columbia City 1984 19:25 #4  #328 
170  Anna Rohrer Mishawaka 2011 19:25 #10  #1 
171  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 2016 19:25 #12  #627 
172  Jessica Hein Carroll (FW) 1998 19:25 #2  #628 
173  Alyssa Johnson Jay County 2002 19:25 #7  #632 
174  Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 2017 19:26 #8  #637 
175  Melissa Piunti River Forest 1992 19:26 #3  #486 
176  Elizabeth Piunti River Forest 1990 19:26 #1  #414 
177  Annalise James Lowell 2015 19:26 #10  #645 
178  Shelby Wilson Westfield 2010 19:26 #10  #646 
179  Ashton Chase Seymour 2015 19:26 #11  #303 
180  Emma Jankowski Penn 2013 19:26 #7  #386 
181  Gabrielle DeVries Lake Central 2015 19:27 #12  #657 
182  Mackenzie Skwarcan Carmel 2007 19:27 #8  #663 
183  Amanda Hardesty Valparaiso 2003 19:27 #4  #67 
184  Alyson Mills East Noble 1993 19:27 #2  #667 
185  Ciera Baldwin Noblesville 2015 19:27 #13  #668 
186  Laicee Pierce Crown Point 2007 19:28 #9  #183 
187  Terra Norman Portage 2008 19:28 #12  #676 
188  Taylor Rogers Westfield 2011 19:28 #11  #682 
189  Meghan Martin Valparaiso 1984 19:28 #5  #605 
190  Miya Wai Fishers 2015 19:28 #14  #260 
191  Alex Chitwood Carmel 2007 19:28 #10  #120 
192  Nicole Williams Westview 1995 19:28 #4  #37 
193  Alison Mundell Valparaiso 2011 19:28 #12  #694 
194  Whitney Bevins Westfield 1995 19:28 #5  #347 
195  Amy Yoder East Noble 1992 19:29 #4  #7 
196  Katie Koellner Adams 1997 19:29 #5  #463 
197  Briana Leonard Westfield 2010 19:29 #11  #702 
198  Claire Corvari Carmel 2011 19:29 #13  #705 
199  Christina Shaginaw Hobart 2015 19:29 #15  #708 
200  Tiffany Cange Noblesville 2006 19:29 #4  #441 
201  Maggie Jahns Fishers 2012 19:29 #10  #713 
202  Nicole Warwick Portage 1995 19:29 #6  #714 
203  Coral Whaley Carroll (FW) 2010 19:29 #12  #715 
204  Melody Smith Martinsville 1997 19:30 #6  #429 
205  Karla Negron Lawrence North 2000 19:30 #8  #698 
206  Trisha Burris McCutcheon 1983 19:30 #2  #342 
207  Allison Miller Warsaw 2013 19:30 #8  #535 
208  Lexie Green Southport 2016 19:31 #13  #741 
209  Jyme Charette Marion 1998 19:31 #3  #742 
210  Racheal Marchand Valparaiso 2000 19:31 #9  #50 
211  Sabrina Bippus Hamilton Southeastern 2013 19:31 #9  #173 
212  Jaynie Wagner North Newton 1991 19:31 #3  #621 
213  Tina Stetzel Huntington North 1987 19:31 #1  #531 
214  Grace Walther Homestead 2012 19:31 #11  #169 
215  Molly Sanders Fort Wayne South Side 1996 19:31 #3  #754 
216  Mackenzie Caldwell Columbus North 2010 19:31 #13  #20 
217  Meg Bowles Noblesville 2006 19:32 #5  #757 
218  Kendall Diveley Westfield 1998 19:32 #4  #416 
219  Sarah Foster Edgewood 2017 19:32 #9  #758 
220  Kelly O'Hara Cathedral 2003 19:32 #5  #759 
221  Danielle Levoit Lawrence North 1999 19:32 #4  #111 
222  Taylor Austin Griffith 2009 19:32 #9  #272 
223  Carolyn Talhelm Franklin Central 2009 19:32 #10  #500 
224  Jessica Dietrich New Albany 1996 19:32 #4  #125 
225  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 2016 19:32 #14  #769 
226  Chelsea Stephan Madison 2007 19:32 #11  #644 
227  Kelly Albers Penn 1989 19:32 #3  #101 
228  Nicole Goodwin Delta 1998 19:32 #5  #777 
229  Anna Bearss Warsaw 2010 19:33 #14  #207 
230  Brisa Bohling Munster 2015 19:33 #16  #785 
231  Kelly Keene North Central (Indpls) 1993 19:33 #3  #333 
232  Joy Phillips Pendleton Heights 1982 19:33 #4  #791 
233  Sarah Chamberlin Franklin Central 2000 19:34 #10  #199 
234  Kelly Peller Chesterton 2002 19:34 #8  #704 
235  Michelle Oswalt West Lafayette 2003 19:34 #6  #795 
236  Nadine Wiencek Elston 1981 19:34 #2  #80 
237  Sarah Golden Valparaiso 1993 19:34 #4  #806 
238  Sarah Jarvis North Central (Indpls) 1998 19:34 #6  #812 
239  Heather Schroeder Lawrence North 1986 19:34 #6  #818 
240  Alex Daugherty Lawrence North 2005 19:35 #6  #261 
241  Jamie Wells Warren Central 2014 19:35 #10  #412 
242  Ashley Casavant Cathedral 2002 19:35 #9  #765 
243  Talia Barwick Northrop 1994 19:35 #3  #345 
244  Jill Scully Valparaiso 1997 19:35 #7  #44 
245  Diamond Setterberg Fairfield 2006 19:35 #6  #830 
246  Stacy Morozov Carmel 2012 19:35 #12  #86 
247  Dana Payonk Lake Central 2006 19:35 #7  #61 
248  Allison Thomas Carroll (FW) 2013 19:35 #10  #584 
249  Rachel Lewis Brown County 1994 19:36 #4  #850 
250  Christine Sparks Bloomington North 2009 19:36 #11  #855 
251  Alexis Virtue Chesterton 1996 19:36 #5  #857 
252  Kelli Lipps Elkhart Central 1996 19:36 #6  #858 
253  Dani Prince Bloomington South 1999 19:36 #5  #724 
254  Megan Hardenbrook Garrett 1998 19:36 #7  #433 
255  Hailey Orosz Wheeler 2017 19:36 #10  #864 
256  Alyssa Easton Carmel 2014 19:37 #11  #868 
257  Abigail Ramer Lakeland 1989 19:37 #4  #495 
258  Kristina Krasich Westfield 2003 19:37 #7  #107 
259  Abby Carter Fishers 2016 19:37 #15  #710 
260  Ashton Bosler North Harrison 2011 19:37 #14  #431 
261  Tamara Caston Bluffton 1981 19:37 #3  #874 
262  Krista McCormick DeKalb 2012 19:37 #13  #877 
263  Lana Puglia Floyd Central 1993 19:38 #5  #886 
264  Jordyn Boyer Lowell 2015 19:38 #17  #71 
265  Amy Hettlinger Carmel 1989 19:38 #5  #104 
266  Anna Schmitz Carmel 2011 19:38 #15  #167 
267  Brianna Foster Alexandria 2004 19:38 #8  #732 
268  Jolene Williams Northridge 1992 19:38 #5  #194 
269  Jordyn Rogers Snider 2008 19:38 #13  #906 
270  Hannah Wylie Crown Point 2014 19:38 #12  #132 
271  Delainey Burnett Center Grove 2009 19:39 #12  #911 
272  Kate Bernicke Avon 2013 19:39 #11  #527 
273  Andrea Reifeis Carmel 2004 19:39 #9  #919 
274  Julia Arnold Valparaiso 2015 19:39 #18  #801 
275  Jessica King Hamilton Southeastern 2010 19:40 #15  #95 
276  Lindsey Vannatta Carmel 1997 19:40 #8  #943 
277  Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights 2013 19:40 #12  #940 
278  Madison Decker Washington 2011 19:40 #16  #949 
279  Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 2016 19:40 #16  #348 
280  Katie Jenkins Richmond 2002 19:41 #10  #958 
281  Lauren Massey North Central (Indpls) 2005 19:41 #7  #781 
282  Kimberly Snyder Plymouth 1993 19:41 #6  #317 
283  Jessi Conley Terre Haute North 2010 19:41 #16  #908 
284  Kyra Ball Portage 2012 19:41 #14  #683 
285  Shana Burris McCutcheon 1986 19:41 #7  #978 
286  Lexi McCann Franklin Central 2011 19:42 #17  #873 
287  Alexis Norris Carroll (FW) 2009 19:42 #13  #981 
288  Kaitlyn Love Westfield 2005 19:42 #8  #174 
289  Stephanie Gray Carmel 1985 19:42 #3  #367 
290  Paige Pizer Portage 2010 19:42 #17  #997 
291  Theresa Schamberger East Noble 2002 19:42 #11  #602 
292  Karrie Marschke Southport 1982 19:42 #5  #894 
293  Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 2014 19:42 #13  #686 
294  Maddy Roach Lawrence Central 2009 19:42 #14  #396 
295  Elena Kipp Valparaiso 2014 19:42 #14  #1,007 
296  Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 19:43 #15  #506 
297  Emily Husted New Palestine 1987 19:43 #2  #594 
298  Kristina Ramos Frankfort 2000 19:43 #11  #1,022 
299  Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 2015 19:43 #19  #81 
300  Katy Pryor New Castle 1998 19:43 #8  #77 
301  Tiffany Davis Tell City 2005 19:43 #9  #1,029 
302  Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 2017 19:43 #11  #1,034 
303  Kristina Galat Penn 2008 19:44 #14  #568 
304  Kim Lubbehusen Northrop 1988 19:44 #3  #641 
305  Olivia Johnson Harrison (WL) 2012 19:44 #15  #892 
306  Magin Kebert Carmel 2000 19:44 #12  #392 
307  Renee Ruiz Brownsburg 1985 19:44 #4  #854 
308  Veronica Goduto Brownsburg 2008 19:44 #15  #1,052 
309  Rachael Sollman Columbus North 2009 19:44 #15  #139 
310  Teresa Gingerich Westview 1991 19:44 #4  #479 
311  Hannah Welsh Jasper 2012 19:44 #16  #564 
312  Tami Van Senus Highland 1984 19:44 #6  #302 
313  Ellie Jankowski Penn 2015 19:44 #20  #1,064 
314  Leah Downey Lawrence North 2000 19:45 #13  #1,073 
315  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 2016 19:45 #17  #861 
316  Hayley Rogers Hagerstown 2010 19:45 #18  #254 
317  Karen Costelle Providence 1992 19:45 #6  #1,080 
318  Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 2017 19:45 #12  #1,082 
319  Audrey Hess Carroll (FW) 2004 19:45 #10  #1,093 
320  Brooke Bierhaus Bloomington South 2007 19:45 #12  #1,094 
321  Sophia Rigg Zionsville 2014 19:45 #16  #88 
322  Julia Dvorak Homestead 2016 19:45 #18  #984 
323  Alex Buck Pendleton Heights 2012 19:45 #17  #34 
324  Sarah Higgens Center Grove 2005 19:46 #10  #66 
325  Erin Ash New Albany 1997 19:46 #9  #1,106 
326  Jill Egenhoefer St. Joseph's 1982 19:46 #6  #1,107 
327  Amanda Bell Clarksville 1995 19:46 #7  #26 
328  Kelly McCurdy Carmel 2005 19:46 #11  #109 
329  Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:46 #21  #468 
330  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 2016 19:46 #19  #851 
331  Sydney Lesko Brownsburg 2008 19:46 #16  #340 
332  Emily Worthington Valparaiso 2017 19:46 #13  #1,118 
333  Emily Welch Franklin Central 2012 19:46 #18  #1,122 
334  Kate Morris Carroll (FW) 2010 19:47 #19  #590 
335  Alyssa Pittman Bloomington North 1994 19:47 #5  #841 
336  Haleigh Lehman South Adams 2003 19:47 #8  #1,127 
337  Sarah Hunsley Lake Central 2013 19:47 #13  #63 
338  Tiffany Fortney Valparaiso 2009 19:47 #16  #512 
339  Cailyn Adams Franklin Central 2011 19:47 #18  #935 
340  Rosalyn Wilson North Central (Indpls) 1982 19:48 #7  #489 
341  Anna Settle Zionsville 2016 19:48 #20  #871 
342  Corinne O'Leary Fishers 2014 19:48 #17  #1,156 
343  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 2016 19:48 #21  #1,157 
344  McKenzie Love Northridge 2013 19:48 #14  #1,158 
345  Tynae Wilson Snider 2004 19:48 #11  #418 
346  Missy Lyne DeKalb 1990 19:48 #2  #948 
347  Sophie Seward Eastbrook 2010 19:48 #20  #401 
348  Sara Ramos Lake Central 2013 19:48 #15  #1,166 
349  Lily McAndrews Carmel 2016 19:48 #22  #932 
350  Arig Tong Columbus North 2014 19:48 #18  #518 
351  Bridget Akard Cathedral 1998 19:48 #9  #1,169 
352  Christy Leonard Homestead 2000 19:48 #14  #1,170 
353  Holly Bryant Floyd Central 1992 19:49 #7  #1,175 
354  Amy Henning Columbus North 1985 19:49 #5  #569 
355  Virginia Graham Harding 1984 19:49 #7  #1,184 
356  Megan Hammel Northridge 2005 19:49 #12  #1,185 
357  Courtney Bennett Kouts 2006 19:49 #8  #792 
358  Hope Jordan Bremen 2007 19:49 #13  #475 
359  Sarah Leinheiser Carmel 2013 19:49 #16  #3 
360  Laura Lash Tippecanoe Valley 2000 19:49 #15  #1,194 
361  Kristen Simpson Northrop 1998 19:49 #10  #1,195 
362  Alison Ball Portage 2016 19:49 #23  #1,199 
363  Hannah Fitzgerald Valparaiso 2017 19:50 #14  #1,201 
364  Victoria Bassett Michigan City 1997 19:50 #10  #404 
365  Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 2015 19:50 #22  #544 
366  Amy Graham Bedford North Lawrence 1987 19:50 #3  #491 
367  Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 2017 19:50 #15  #1,209 
368  Daphne Boom Carmel 2013 19:50 #17  #1,039 
369  Valerie Clark Center Grove 2013 19:50 #18  #748 
370  Emily Ashburn Carmel 2013 19:50 #19  #1,213 
371  Emily Cotterman Terre Haute North 2008 19:50 #17  #1,214 
372  Jasmine Early Columbia City 2016 19:50 #24  #1,215 
373  Lauren Waterman Carmel 2004 19:50 #12  #368 
374  Stacy Katron Columbus East 1995 19:50 #8  #1,221 
375  Allison Jacobsen Carmel 2008 19:50 #18  #223 
376  Lydia Kotowski Floyd Central 2012 19:50 #19  #909 
377  Laura Johnson Terre Haute North 2010 19:50 #21  #1,019 
378  Bridget Long Jefferson 1989 19:50 #6  #1,224 
379  Tori Kalman Fishers 2016 19:50 #25  #1,237 
380  Rachael Wood Perry Central 2006 19:50 #9  #1,241 
381  Courtney Ellabarger Carmel 1998 19:50 #11  #1,146 
382  Anansa Harris Fort Wayne South Side 2008 19:50 #19  #1,242 
383  Ann Zerfas Bloomington North 2007 19:50 #14  #1,245 
384  Mary Lewis Brownsburg 2006 19:51 #10  #1,247 
385  Marissa Stephens North Central (Indpls) 2008 19:51 #20  #794 
386  Betsy Kim Columbus North 2004 19:51 #13  #477 
387  Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 2016 19:51 #26  #293 
388  Christina Blackwell Portage 2002 19:51 #12  #469 
389  Lauren Kahre Carmel 2008 19:51 #21  #444 
390  Anna Demars Crown Point 2015 19:51 #23  #1,264 
391  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 2016 19:51 #27  #1,193 
392  Callita Wilson New Albany 1991 19:51 #5  #1,265 
393  Marina Konow Concordia Lutheran 2010 19:51 #22  #294 
394  Autumn Beachy DeKalb 2006 19:51 #11  #206 
395  Shannon Buchanan Floyd Central 1989 19:51 #7  #1,269 
396  Brooke Werstler Columbia City 2010 19:51 #23  #1,273 
397  Oriana Morales Seymour 2014 19:51 #19  #1,274 
398  Miah Martin Lewis Cass 2015 19:51 #24  #490 
399  Jessie Lafree Northridge 2003 19:52 #9  #587 
400  Erin Leahy Elston 1992 19:52 #8  #398 
401  Maryellen Norman Bedford North Lawrence 2004 19:52 #14  #1,288 
402  Shaylyn Ayer Heritage Hills 2008 19:52 #22  #1,307 
403  Kristin Fritts Kankakee Valley 2007 19:52 #15  #1,308 
404  Jaime Mathias Bloomington South 1999 19:52 #6  #1,309 
405  Kelsey Batt Homestead 2013 19:52 #20  #670 
406  Deanna Wineland Columbia City 1983 19:53 #3  #1,317 
407  Amy Buchholz Homestead 1985 19:53 #6  #671 
408  Anna Kacius Lake Central 2007 19:53 #16  #831 
409  Carly Jones Eastern (Greentown) 2012 19:53 #20  #1,326 
410  Kailey Jensen Lake Central 2005 19:53 #13  #1,331 
411  Sydney Haines Carmel 2016 19:53 #28  #1,248 
412  Sydney Liddle Christian Academy of IN 2016 19:53 #29  #1,333 
413  Megan Zajac Lake Central 2011 19:53 #19  #1,337 
414  Lydia Greene Pike 2008 19:53 #23  #647 
415  Dayna Smart Floyd Central 1996 19:53 #7  #1,340 
416  Valeria Guzman West Noble 2009 19:53 #17  #1,345 
417  Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 2016 19:53 #30  #522 
418  Allison Lampert Pike 2013 19:53 #21  #661 
419  Brooke Hayden Lowell 2016 19:54 #31  #888 
420  Tracey Miller Carmel 1994 19:54 #6  #1,352 
421  Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 2016 19:54 #32  #344 
422  Kara Krol Chesterton 2015 19:54 #25  #1,115 
423  Lauren Kelly Franklin County 2017 19:54 #16  #1,359 
424  Marcy DeVoe Oak Hill 1988 19:54 #4  #1,360 
425  Sam Olinger Plainfield 2014 19:54 #20  #1,361 
426  Bethany Neeley Eastern (Greentown) 2009 19:54 #18  #31 
427  Lorilynn Hoffman St. Joseph's 1986 19:54 #8  #235 
428  Kacie Klem Southridge 2004 19:54 #15  #1,090 
429  Julie Martz Valparaiso 2000 19:54 #16  #595 
430  Taylor Bowles Noblesville 2005 19:54 #14  #492 
431  Sarah Hutchings Penn 2004 19:55 #16  #1,000 
432  Alyssa Fanning Bremen 2015 19:55 #26  #1,381 
433  Aubrey Gaffer Northrop 1997 19:55 #11  #242 
434  Courtney Edon New Palestine 2007 19:55 #17  #224 
435  Brittany Herron Northrop 2002 19:55 #13  #1,394 
436  Gracie Carr Cathedral 2016 19:55 #33  #893 
437  Patty Baker Portage 1985 19:55 #7  #616 
438  Val Taft Northridge 1994 19:55 #7  #718 
439  Christine Talhelm Franklin Central 2004 19:56 #17  #1,315 
440  Jill Campbell Huntington North 1991 19:56 #6  #548 
441  Jessi Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2004 19:56 #18  #1,408 
442  Alexis Laswell Clay City 2015 19:56 #27  #1,410 
443  Breanna Lawyer Eastern Hancock 2007 19:56 #18  #810 
444  Kara Kroot Carmel 2003 19:56 #10  #1,419 
445  Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 2014 19:56 #21  #233 
446  Josie Korte Angola 2013 19:56 #22  #815 
447  Teresa Spence LaPorte 1997 19:56 #12  #1,430 
448  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 2016 19:56 #34  #976 
449  Kristen Schulz Carmel 2005 19:56 #15  #600 
450  Christina Geisler Carmel 2013 19:56 #23  #30 
451  Brenda Pavesi Carmel 1983 19:56 #4  #332 
452  Angelina Ellis Zionsville 2013 19:56 #24  #387 
453  Renee Masterson Beech Grove 2004 19:57 #19  #157 
454  Shelia Brink Elkhart Central 1983 19:57 #5  #1,441 
455  Alana Cornell Jefferson 1981 19:57 #4  #1,442 
456  Kara Doerffler Concordia Lutheran 2004 19:57 #20  #695 
457  Katelyn Jones South Spencer 2003 19:57 #11  #1,266 
458  Janelle Gordy Carroll (FW) 2007 19:57 #19  #1,450 
459  Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 2017 19:57 #17  #1,451 
460  Erin Rockey Westview 2007 19:57 #20  #1,453 
461  Heather Cooksey Brownsburg 1998 19:57 #12  #496 
462  Anna Aldrich Fremont 2009 19:57 #19  #54 
463  Paige Mason Cathedral 2006 19:57 #12  #881 
464  Robin Yoder Northridge 1992 19:58 #9  #1,477 
465  Erika Utter Lawrence North 2003 19:58 #12  #352 
466  Cia Greene Henryville 2013 19:58 #25  #615 
467  Rachel Kohler Floyd Central 1998 19:58 #13  #1,486 
468  Lindsay Welker Terre Haute North 2012 19:58 #21  #701 
469  Amy McGaughey Jefferson 2003 19:58 #13  #1,487 
470  Hope Robins Terre Haute North 1987 19:58 #4  #1,320 
471  Lisa Berry Angola 1986 19:58 #9  #1,464 
472  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 2016 19:58 #35  #1,492 
473  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 2016 19:58 #36  #551 
474  Courtney Kerr Avon 2011 19:58 #20  #192 
475  Becca Conley Andrean 2009 19:58 #20  #225 
476  Lauren Greiwe East Central 2015 19:58 #28  #1,499 
477  Karma Geyer Columbia City 1986 19:58 #10  #787 
478  Madealine Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:58 #29  #1,502 
479  Nina Bouthier Columbus North 2012 19:59 #22  #481 
480  Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 19:59 #37  #246 
481  Carolyn Chase Chesterton 1996 19:59 #8  #942 
482  Lindsay Hattendorf Chesterton 1998 19:59 #14  #103 
483  Annie Lohrstorfer North Central (Indpls) 2010 19:59 #24  #1,517 
484  Patricia Joll Valparaiso 2008 19:59 #24  #1,520 
485  Jessica Yagelski Michigan City 1995 19:59 #9  #1,495 
486  Ensley Hammond Columbus North 2015 19:59 #30  #1,525 
487  Natalie Sandoval Chesterton 1995 19:59 #10  #1,527 
488  Seri Retrum Fishers 2006 19:59 #13  #1,531 
489  Lisa Hoffman St. Joseph's 1989 19:59 #8  #609 
490  Tammy Johnson Jefferson 1981 19:59 #5  #1,539 
491  Sarah Yates Delta 1996 19:59 #9  #1,540 
492  Ericka Rinehart Angola 2009 19:59 #21  #304 
493  Karis Johnson Lawrence Central 2008 20:00 #25  #1,544 
494  Kara Egan St. Joseph's 1998 20:00 #15  #337 
495  Christina Delturco Portage 2007 20:00 #21  #959 
496  Rolanda Ash Harding 1996 20:00 #10  #1,445 
497  Christine Kirby Bishop Chatard 2006 20:00 #14  #921 
498  Hannah Quade Carroll (FW) 2009 20:00 #22  #1,566 
499  Lyndsay Overton New Albany 2001 20:00 #4  #1,138 
500  Rachel Poremski West Lafayette 2001 20:00 #5  #513 
501  Tara Perez Rogers 1990 20:01 #3  #329 
502  Amy Morris Carmel 1991 20:01 #7  #1,584 
503  Jenna Abel Terre Haute South 1993 20:01 #7  #1,588 
504  Roni Ledezma Carmel 2017 20:01 #18  #1,597 
505  Annie Mullican Terre Haute North 2009 20:01 #23  #1,604 
506  Maureen Manning Hobart 1983 20:01 #6  #1,589 
507  Emily Harriman West Noble 1997 20:02 #13  #807 
508  Whitley Schirmer Switzerland County 2013 20:02 #26  #1,614 
509  Leann Sarka Homestead 2000 20:02 #17  #852 
510  Callie Champlin Cathedral 2002 20:02 #14  #1,482 
511  Tana Dahman Northrop 1988 20:02 #5  #287 
512  Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 2014 20:02 #22  #1,366 
513  Sabrina Henry Columbus North 2000 20:02 #18  #1,067 
514  Summer Cooper Concord 2016 20:02 #38  #1,629 
515  Brooke Carr Madison 1998 20:02 #16  #1,303 
516  Kim Eiler Columbia City 1982 20:02 #8  #968 
517  Hannah Osborn Concordia Lutheran 2006 20:03 #15  #524 
518  Carly Sobolewski Bishop Chatard 2005 20:03 #16  #334 
519  Nalani Malackowski Chesterton 2017 20:03 #19  #1,645 
520  Karoline Jackson Pendleton Heights 1987 20:03 #5  #1,646 
521  Michaela Lewis Adams 2011 20:03 #21  #773 
522  Amaya Turner Wheeler 2017 20:03 #20  #1,656 
523  Erin Arney Cathedral 2014 20:03 #23  #566 
524  Kate Raphael Bloomington North 2010 20:03 #25  #210 
525  Tara Cassidy Jasper 2013 20:03 #27  #648 
526  Nikki Collins Carmel 1989 20:03 #9  #1,260 
527  Rebecca Timm Portage 2013 20:04 #28  #1,667 
528  Deniese Pigg West Vigo 1986 20:04 #11  #1,669 
529  Marybeth Key Valparaiso 1994 20:04 #8  #437 
530  Bailie Brown Columbia City 2014 20:04 #24  #1,672 
531  Katie Ziegler Valparaiso 1999 20:04 #7  #395 
532  Morgan McCarter Franklin Community 2011 20:04 #22  #1,674 
533  Grace Williams Bloomington North 2014 20:04 #25  #117 
534  Emily Svendsen Plainfield 2000 20:04 #19  #1,677 
535  Jenna Thompson Heritage Christian 2003 20:04 #14  #1,679 
536  Tatiana Lazic Lake Central 2010 20:04 #26  #1,680 
537  Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 2017 20:04 #21  #1,681 
538  Devon Zech Terre Haute North 2013 20:04 #29  #1,684 
539  Michele Michael Southmont 1986 20:04 #12  #1,686 
540  Mackenzie Adams Northridge 2014 20:04 #26  #1,336 
541  Hillary Harmless Carmel 1984 20:04 #8  #1,692 
542  Erinn Brooks Lawrence North 2001 20:04 #6  #872 
543  Sophie Paquette Center Grove 2006 20:04 #16  #1,325 
544  Megan Kress Carmel 2012 20:04 #23  #187 
545  Caity Murdock Hamilton Heights 2005 20:04 #17  #1,699 
546  Lillie Oddou Columbia City 2016 20:04 #39  #1,701 
547  Chloe Heller Washington 2008 20:04 #26  #1,466 
548  Aaliyah Evans Ben Davis 2009 20:05 #24  #1,709 
549  Sydney Clifford Westfield 2016 20:05 #40  #1,713 
550  Isabella Wall Avon 2017 20:05 #22  #1,716 
551  Jaclyn Frechette Portage 1995 20:05 #11  #730 
552  Cara Fisher Northrop 2007 20:05 #22  #1,013 
553  Delaney Barber West Lafayette 2011 20:05 #23  #309 
554  Alison Bechtel Carmel 1986 20:05 #13  #1,724