Boys - Girls
All-Time Rankings - Freshmen
Currently 1981 to 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchoolYear FR Year Grade RankOverall
Rank
Nicki Southerland Delta 2020 18:04 #1  #7 
Amanda Van Wanzeele New Prairie 2000 18:11 #1  #40 
Emma Wilson Greencastle 2015 18:20 #1  #12 
Taylor Nicholson Avon 2013 18:21 #1  #33 
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 2019 18:23 #1  #19 
Tapring Goatee Terre Haute North 2009 18:24 #1  #77 
Jill Schuler Floyd Central 1989 18:26 #1  #39 
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 2017 18:26 #1  #10 
Phoebe Bates Carmel 2016 18:29 #1  #23 
10  Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 2017 18:30 #2  #14 
11  Addison Knoblauch Homestead 2020 18:31 #2  #34 
12  Renee Wellman Carmel 2008 18:32 #1  #55 
13  Alex Banfich Culver Academies 2004 18:32 #1  #21 
14  Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 2019 18:32 #2  #1 
15  Celeste Susnis Kankakee Valley 1986 18:33 #1  #8 
16  Courtney Adams Brebeuf Jesuit 1992 18:34 #1  #9 
17  Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 2014 18:34 #1  #120 
18  Maddie Dalton Carmel 2014 18:36 #2  #58 
19  Katherine Walther Homestead 2016 18:36 #2  #133 
20  Allie Dalton Greenwood 2013 18:38 #2  #50 
21  Ashley Erba Warsaw 2009 18:38 #2  #3 
22  Brianna Johnson Carroll (FW) 2007 18:38 #1  #101 
23  Abby Green Carroll (FW) 2015 18:40 #2  #38 
24  Marsha Grondziak Ben Davis 1982 18:40 #1  #62 
25  Carol Gray New Prairie 1982 18:42 #2  #5 
26  Winter Holman Brownstown Central 1999 18:43 #1  #183 
27  Lauren Klem Franklin Community 2020 18:44 #3  #185 
28  Rachel Nichwitz Hamilton Southeastern 2011 18:45 #1  #52 
29  Tiffany Redlarczyk Lake Central 1999 18:45 #2  #44 
30  Morgan Uceny Plymouth 1999 18:45 #3  #198 
31  Rachel Stichter Wawasee 2001 18:46 #1  #28 
32  Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 2016 18:46 #3  #83 
33  Katy Achtien Cathedral 2005 18:47 #1  #208 
34  Lydia Bennett DeKalb 2019 18:48 #3  #214 
35  Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 2014 18:48 #3  #13 
36  Mary Ballinger Chesterton 2002 18:48 #1  #196 
37  Maddie Woods Penn 2011 18:48 #2  #49 
38  Haley Harris Carmel 2011 18:49 #3  #64 
39  Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 2017 18:49 #3  #223 
40  Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 2018 18:49 #1  #42 
41  Lauren Frank Penn 2014 18:50 #4  #207 
42  Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 2016 18:51 #4  #226 
43  Chelsea Blanchard Carroll (FW) 2004 18:51 #2  #66 
44  Amy Cole Northrop 1988 18:51 #1  #219 
45  Leslee Getts DeKalb 2002 18:52 #2  #171 
46  Chanli Mundy Terre Haute North 2009 18:52 #3  #181 
47  Bailey Ranta Chesterton 2018 18:53 #2  #176 
48  Jennifer Warthan Bloomington North 1988 18:53 #2  #18 
49  Jasmine Al-Anzi Franklin Central 2008 18:53 #2  #262 
50  Samantha Roush Columbia City 2010 18:54 #1  #191 
51  Addison Lindsey East Noble 2021 18:54 #1  #283 
52  Hannah Robbins Munster 2018 18:55 #3  #289 
53  Anna Voskuil Bloomington South 2009 18:55 #4  #189 
54  Elizabeth Wilborne Zionsville 1997 18:55 #1  #291 
55  Alissa Henning Anderson 1981 18:55 #1  #70 
56  Glenna Bower New Washington 1986 18:56 #2  #299 
57  Lauren Hardesty Valparaiso 2003 18:56 #1  #232 
58  Kelsey Page Silver Creek 2002 18:57 #3  #303 
59  Robyn Detty Lawrence North 1997 18:57 #2  #56 
60  Cara Naas Carmel 2020 18:58 #4  #311 
61  Ella DesJean Franklin Central 2020 18:58 #5  #313 
62  Allison Malone Rensselaer Central 2003 18:58 #2  #318 
63  Maddie Russin Crown Point 2016 18:58 #5  #322 
64  Elizabeth Flood Cathedral 2004 18:59 #3  #328 
65  Katie Stern Connersville 1986 18:59 #3  #182 
66  Hannah Moore Northwestern 2020 18:59 #6  #331 
67  Shayla Traas Franklin Central 2015 18:59 #3  #332 
68  Gnister Grant Northview 2020 18:59 #7  #334 
69  Gina Genco Carmel 2010 18:59 #2  #157 
70  Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 2017 18:59 #4  #103 
71  Kimberly Lawson Carroll (FW) 1986 19:00 #4  #341 
72  Lindsey Marriott Leo 2013 19:00 #3  #343 
73  Katherine Free Cathedral 2012 19:00 #1  #35 
74  Megan Jackson Northridge 2002 19:00 #4  #132 
75  Mary Davis Bishop Chatard 2008 19:00 #3  #224 
76  Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 2016 19:00 #6  #4 
77  Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 2019 19:01 #4  #106 
78  Karina James Lowell 2018 19:01 #4  #22 
79  Brandi Silvonek Chesterton 1995 19:01 #1  #267 
80  Maggie Bingham Westfield 2004 19:02 #4  #82 
81  Molly Dattilo Madison 1996 19:02 #1  #130 
82  Celena Guerrero Hobart 2010 19:03 #3  #379 
83  Sydney Mansfield Northrop 2008 19:03 #4  #382 
84  Deborah Ramseyer Norwell 1985 19:03 #1  #246 
85  Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 2016 19:03 #7  #386 
86  Cassie Peller Chesterton 2000 19:03 #2  #87 
87  Sydney Lambert Norwell 2016 19:04 #8  #205 
88  Shelbi Burnett Center Grove 2005 19:04 #2  #201 
89  Casey Schneider North Harrison 1997 19:04 #3  #288 
90  Kelsey Harris Carmel 2011 19:04 #4  #109 
91  Malyka Abramson Avon 2011 19:04 #5  #25 
92  Kelcy Welch Carmel 2010 19:05 #4  #17 
93  Katelyn Devries Valparaiso 2008 19:05 #5  #254 
94  Alex Warzyniak Bloomington South 2010 19:05 #5  #323 
95  Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 2018 19:05 #5  #407 
96  Jennifer Huerkamp Lawrence North 1991 19:06 #1  #414 
97  Rose Plomin Cathedral 2004 19:06 #5  #422 
98  Waverly Neer Westfield 2007 19:06 #2  #423 
99  Kayla McCulloch East Noble 2015 19:07 #4  #63 
100  Ali Hochstetler Bethany Christian 2007 19:07 #3  #378 
101  Abigail Little Noblesville 2014 19:07 #5  #187 
102  Linsey Daluga West Lafayette 2005 19:07 #3  #259 
103  Kendra Foley Noblesville 2009 19:07 #5  #68 
104  Crystal Meeks North Newton 1996 19:07 #2  #433 
105  Megan Plenus Lake Central 2006 19:07 #1  #320 
106  Brooke Morgan Hamilton Southeastern 2008 19:08 #6  #206 
107  Jamie Kruis Northridge 2002 19:08 #5  #447 
108  Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 2014 19:08 #6  #276 
109  Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 2015 19:08 #5  #160 
110  Madison Distelrath Homestead 2013 19:08 #4  #115 
111  Makayla Schultheis Fishers 2008 19:09 #7  #453 
112  Temeka Kincy Lawrence North 2000 19:09 #3  #349 
113  Tori Schoettmer Center Grove 2009 19:09 #6  #258 
114  Courtney Bell Oldenburg Academy 1993 19:09 #1  #338 
115  Emma McCausland Carmel 2011 19:09 #6  #457 
116  Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 2016 19:09 #9  #151 
117  Haylee Hile Northridge 2019 19:09 #5  #461 
118  Rachel Brougher Columbus North 2013 19:10 #5  #118 
119  Kieran Casey Perry Meridian 2010 19:10 #6  #462 
120  Kayla McCurdy Carmel 2005 19:10 #4  #225 
121  Sienna Crews Heritage Hills 2011 19:10 #7  #242 
122  Jordan Chester Boone Grove 2007 19:10 #4  #234 
123  Madeline Lilly Twin Lakes 2012 19:11 #2  #273 
124  Abby Beathea Bloomington South 2018 19:11 #6  #484 
125  Stacy Clapp Churubusco 1994 19:11 #1  #491 
126  Aimee Gingerich Northridge 2003 19:11 #3  #493 
127  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 2016 19:11 #10  #495 
128  Sage Knopp Central Noble 2006 19:12 #2  #435 
129  Allie Rollins Evansville North 2011 19:12 #8  #510 
130  Katie Koehler Lawrence Central 2000 19:12 #4  #513 
131  Grace Saccone Bloomington North 2015 19:12 #6  #514 
132  Elena Lancioni LaPorte 2010 19:13 #7  #51 
133  Kaisa Goodman West Lafayette 2007 19:13 #5  #163 
134  Vera Schafer Fishers 2018 19:13 #7  #517 
135  Rachel Hissong DeKalb 2005 19:13 #5  #525 
136  Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 2019 19:13 #6  #178 
137  Sierra Lax Columbus North 2012 19:14 #3  #174 
138  Julie Eckerly Columbus North 2000 19:14 #5  #43 
139  Wini Barnett Warsaw 2018 19:14 #8  #544 
140  Helen Willman Noblesville 2008 19:15 #8  #108 
141  Amber Wiencek Elston 1982 19:15 #3  #136 
142  Allissa Peterson West Noble 2007 19:15 #6  #406 
143  Olivia Bustion Park Tudor 1995 19:15 #2  #551 
144  Samantha Lee Homestead 2002 19:16 #6  #560 
145  Susie Stewart Carmel 1984 19:16 #1  #244 
146  Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 2020 19:16 #8  #344 
147  Sarah Bielski New Albany 2001 19:17 #2  #572 
148  Brianna Newell Columbus North 2019 19:17 #7  #275 
149  Carrie Bryant Floyd Central 1989 19:17 #2  #390 
150  Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 2014 19:17 #7  #140 
151  Jamie Klavon Carmel 2018 19:17 #9  #121 
152  Nikki Thiede Terre Haute South 2010 19:17 #8  #437 
153  McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 2015 19:18 #7  #592 
154  Xavery Weisman Pike Central 2021 19:18 #2  #594 
155  Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 2021 19:18 #3  #613 
156  Brenner Hanna Greensburg 2017 19:18 #5  #143 
157  Katie Harrington Carmel 2000 19:19 #6  #26 
158  Lauren Hamilton Leo 2009 19:19 #7  #615 
159  Amy Tomlinson Carmel 1986 19:19 #5  #535 
160  Laura Bruns Marion 1991 19:19 #2  #624 
161  Julie Ham Carmel 1995 19:19 #3  #167 
162  Rachel Riehm Floyd Central 1984 19:20 #2  #631 
163  Tess Woods Carmel 1985 19:20 #2  #373 
164  Rachel Peterson West Noble 2007 19:20 #7  #639 
165  Jamie Gorrell Woodlan 1984 19:20 #3  #105 
166  Maria Harriman West Noble 1994 19:20 #2  #100 
167  Gabby Brown Westfield 2013 19:20 #6  #647 
168  Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 2017 19:21 #6  #413 
169  Rachel Kacer Noblesville 2009 19:21 #8  #550 
170  Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:21 #8  #146 
171  Kristen Johnson West Lafayette 2012 19:21 #4  #195 
172  Lauren Johnson West Lafayette 2012 19:21 #5  #37 
173  Sarah Bennett Carmel 2008 19:21 #9  #92 
174  Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW) 2012 19:22 #6  #60 
175  Emma Brock Seymour 2014 19:22 #8  #679 
176  Claire Kaneshiro International School 2017 19:22 #7  #690 
177  Breanne Ehrman Westfield 2004 19:22 #6  #563 
178  Elle Lammers North Central (Indpls) 2001 19:22 #3  #401 
179  Jordan Arnold Jefferson 2004 19:22 #7  #703 
180  Shelby Riehle LaPorte 2015 19:23 #9  #138 
181  Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 2020 19:23 #9  #361 
182  Brooke Talhelm Franklin Central 2012 19:23 #7  #716 
183  Brooke Lahee Noblesville 2019 19:23 #8  #717 
184  Julie Shields Brownsburg 1997 19:23 #4  #480 
185  Jill Woods Penn 2014 19:23 #9  #721 
186  Lydia Moore Zionsville 2018 19:23 #10  #694 
187  Devon Leahy Westfield 2012 19:23 #8  #355 
188  Lacey Smith Kankakee Valley 1992 19:24 #2  #730 
189  Jenny Field Angola 1983 19:24 #1  #732 
190  Abby Hostetler Fremont 2010 19:24 #9  #112 
191  Lauren Bectold Winamac 1998 19:24 #1  #734 
192  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 2016 19:24 #11  #737 
193  Jalynne Foley Noblesville 2006 19:24 #3  #740 
194  Lily Baker Columbus North 2019 19:24 #9  #79 
195  Heather Stembridge Evansville Central 2000 19:24 #7  #326 
196  Katherine Bowen Zionsville 2021 19:24 #4  #742 
197  Sophie Etienne Heritage Hills 2008 19:24 #10  #743 
198  Darby Mountford St. Joseph's 2008 19:25 #11  #516 
199  Margaret Allen Zionsville 2016 19:25 #12  #468 
200  Jenna Halderman Northfield 2011 19:25 #9  #188 
201  Michaela Ward Evansville North 2012 19:25 #9  #753 
202  Debra Sauers Columbia City 1984 19:25 #4  #398 
203  Anna Rohrer Mishawaka 2011 19:25 #10  #2 
204  Jessica Hein Carroll (FW) 1998 19:25 #2  #756 
205  Alyssa Johnson Jay County 2002 19:25 #7  #761 
206  Melissa Piunti River Forest 1992 19:26 #3  #587 
207  Elizabeth Piunti River Forest 1990 19:26 #1  #500 
208  Shelby Wilson Westfield 2010 19:26 #10  #776 
209  Emma Jankowski Penn 2013 19:26 #7  #464 
210  Olivia Mundt Carmel 2021 19:26 #5  #777 
211  Annalise James Lowell 2015 19:27 #10  #784 
212  Ashton Chase Seymour 2015 19:27 #11  #395 
213  Mackenzie Skwarcan Carmel 2007 19:27 #8  #791 
214  Amanda Hardesty Valparaiso 2003 19:27 #4  #80 
215  Gabrielle DeVries Lake Central 2015 19:27 #12  #797 
216  Alyson Mills East Noble 1993 19:27 #2  #799 
217  Summer Rempe Noblesville 2020 19:27 #10  #748 
218  Laicee Pierce Crown Point 2007 19:28 #9  #222 
219  Terra Norman Portage 2008 19:28 #12  #805 
220  Taylor Rogers Westfield 2011 19:28 #11  #813 
221  Meghan Martin Valparaiso 1984 19:28 #5  #726 
222  Ciera Baldwin Noblesville 2015 19:28 #13  #815 
223  Alex Chitwood Carmel 2007 19:28 #10  #147 
224  Nicole Williams Westview 1995 19:28 #4  #47 
225  Alison Mundell Valparaiso 2011 19:28 #12  #826 
226  Whitney Bevins Westfield 1995 19:28 #5  #420 
227  Amy Yoder East Noble 1992 19:29 #4  #11 
228  Katie Koellner Adams 1997 19:29 #5  #562 
229  Miya Wai Fishers 2015 19:29 #14  #353 
230  Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 2017 19:29 #8  #835 
231  Briana Leonard Westfield 2010 19:29 #11  #837 
232  Claire Corvari Carmel 2011 19:29 #13  #842 
233  Tiffany Cange Noblesville 2006 19:29 #4  #533 
234  Maggie Jahns Fishers 2012 19:29 #10  #847 
235  Nicole Warwick Portage 1995 19:29 #6  #849 
236  Coral Whaley Carroll (FW) 2010 19:29 #12  #851 
237  Sophia Haslett Carroll (FW) 2021 19:30 #6  #855 
238  Melody Smith Martinsville 1997 19:30 #6  #519 
239  Karla Negron Lawrence North 2000 19:30 #8  #831 
240  Christina Shaginaw Hobart 2015 19:30 #15  #861 
241  Trisha Burris McCutcheon 1983 19:30 #2  #415 
242  Allison Miller Warsaw 2013 19:30 #8  #651 
243  Jyme Charette Marion 1998 19:31 #3  #880 
244  Racheal Marchand Valparaiso 2000 19:31 #9  #61 
245  Sabrina Bippus Hamilton Southeastern 2013 19:31 #9  #227 
246  Jaynie Wagner North Newton 1991 19:31 #3  #745 
247  Tina Stetzel Huntington North 1987 19:31 #1  #643 
248  Grace Walther Homestead 2012 19:31 #11  #209 
249  Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 2020 19:31 #11  #585 
250  Molly Sanders Fort Wayne South Side 1996 19:31 #3  #897 
251  Mackenzie Caldwell Columbus North 2010 19:31 #13  #29 
252  Meg Bowles Noblesville 2006 19:32 #5  #900 
253  Kendall Diveley Westfield 1998 19:32 #4  #502 
254  Kelly O'Hara Cathedral 2003 19:32 #5  #901 
255  Danielle Levoit Lawrence North 1999 19:32 #4  #135 
256  Taylor Austin Griffith 2009 19:32 #9  #329 
257  Carolyn Talhelm Franklin Central 2009 19:32 #10  #604 
258  Jessica Dietrich New Albany 1996 19:32 #4  #156 
259  Chelsea Stephan Madison 2007 19:32 #11  #775 
260  Kelly Albers Penn 1989 19:32 #3  #123 
261  Nicole Goodwin Delta 1998 19:32 #5  #924 
262  Lexie Green Southport 2016 19:33 #13  #933 
263  Nadia Perez Noblesville 2020 19:33 #12  #746 
264  Anna Bearss Warsaw 2010 19:33 #14  #251 
265  Kelly Keene North Central (Indpls) 1993 19:33 #3  #404 
266  Joy Phillips Pendleton Heights 1982 19:33 #4  #944 
267  Sarah Chamberlin Franklin Central 2000 19:34 #10  #241 
268  Kelly Peller Chesterton 2002 19:34 #8  #841 
269  Michelle Oswalt West Lafayette 2003 19:34 #6  #949 
270  Nadine Wiencek Elston 1981 19:34 #2  #102 
271  Brisa Bohling Munster 2015 19:34 #16  #956 
272  Sarah Golden Valparaiso 1993 19:34 #4  #957 
273  Heidi Meade Princeton 2019 19:34 #10  #554 
274  Sarah Jarvis North Central (Indpls) 1998 19:34 #6  #963 
275  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 2016 19:34 #14  #966 
276  Heather Schroeder Lawrence North 1986 19:34 #6  #969 
277  Hadley Gradolf Brown County 2019 19:34 #11  #479 
278  Alex Daugherty Lawrence North 2005 19:35 #6  #316 
279  Ashley Casavant Cathedral 2002 19:35 #9  #909 
280  Talia Barwick Northrop 1994 19:35 #3  #418 
281  Jamie Wells Warren Central 2014 19:35 #10  #509 
282  Jill Scully Valparaiso 1997 19:35 #7  #54 
283  Diamond Setterberg Fairfield 2006 19:35 #6  #984 
284  Stacy Morozov Carmel 2012 19:35 #12  #110 
285  Sarah Foster Edgewood 2017 19:35 #9  #985 
286  Dana Payonk Lake Central 2006 19:35 #7  #73 
287  Alli Steffey West Lafayette 2018 19:35 #11  #556 
288  Allison Thomas Carroll (FW) 2013 19:35 #10  #705 
289  Rachel Lewis Brown County 1994 19:36 #4  #1,004 
290  Christine Sparks Bloomington North 2009 19:36 #11  #1,009 
291  Alexis Virtue Chesterton 1996 19:36 #5  #1,012 
292  Kelli Lipps Elkhart Central 1996 19:36 #6  #1,013 
293  Dani Prince Bloomington South 1999 19:36 #5  #860 
294  Megan Hardenbrook Garrett 1998 19:36 #7  #524 
295  Abigail Ramer Lakeland 1989 19:37 #4  #598 
296  Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 2019 19:37 #12  #440 
297  Kristina Krasich Westfield 2003 19:37 #7  #131 
298  Alyssa Easton Carmel 2014 19:37 #11  #1,022 
299  Ashton Bosler North Harrison 2011 19:37 #14  #522 
300  Tamara Caston Bluffton 1981 19:37 #3  #1,026 
301  Krista McCormick DeKalb 2012 19:37 #13  #1,029 
302  Abby Jordan Maconaquah 2020 19:37 #13  #1,036 
303  Lila Gillisse LaPorte 2021 19:37 #7  #1,037 
304  Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 2020 19:38 #14  #426 
305  Lana Puglia Floyd Central 1993 19:38 #5  #1,044 
306  Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 2021 19:38 #8  #1,050 
307  Ellia Hayes Northview 2020 19:38 #15  #1,038 
308  Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 2018 19:38 #12  #85 
309  Amy Hettlinger Carmel 1989 19:38 #5  #127 
310  Anna Schmitz Carmel 2011 19:38 #15  #204 
311  Amelia Faber Homestead 2018 19:38 #13  #315 
312  Brianna Foster Alexandria 2004 19:38 #8  #871 
313  Jordyn Boyer Lowell 2015 19:38 #17  #98 
314  Jolene Williams Northridge 1992 19:38 #5  #235 
315  Jordyn Rogers Snider 2008 19:38 #13  #1,064 
316  Hannah Wylie Crown Point 2014 19:39 #12  #170 
317  Delainey Burnett Center Grove 2009 19:39 #12  #1,069 
318  Kate Bernicke Avon 2013 19:39 #11  #641 
319  Andrea Reifeis Carmel 2004 19:39 #9  #1,080 
320  Alexis Goebel Homestead 2021 19:39 #9  #1,084 
321  Abby Carter Fishers 2016 19:39 #15  #766 
322  Jessica King Hamilton Southeastern 2010 19:40 #15  #117 
323  Clara Crain Edgewood 2019 19:40 #13  #228 
324  Hailey Orosz Wheeler 2017 19:40 #10  #302 
325  Lindsey Vannatta Carmel 1997 19:40 #8  #1,108 
326  Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights 2013 19:40 #12  #1,111 
327  Madison Decker Washington 2011 19:40 #16  #1,117 
328  Julia Arnold Valparaiso 2015 19:40 #18  #1,011 
329  Katie Jenkins Richmond 2002 19:41 #10  #1,126 
330  Lauren Massey North Central (Indpls) 2005 19:41 #7  #929 
331  Kimberly Snyder Plymouth 1993 19:41 #6  #384 
332  Deirdre Tomasek Marian 2020 19:41 #16  #1,131 
333  Jessi Conley Terre Haute North 2010 19:41 #16  #1,067 
334  Kyra Ball Portage 2012 19:41 #14  #814 
335  Shana Burris McCutcheon 1986 19:41 #7  #1,149 
336  Lexi McCann Franklin Central 2011 19:42 #17  #1,024 
337  Alexis Norris Carroll (FW) 2009 19:42 #13  #1,152 
338  Kaitlyn Love Westfield 2005 19:42 #8  #213 
339  Stephanie Gray Carmel 1985 19:42 #3  #439 
340  Paige Pizer Portage 2010 19:42 #17  #1,168 
341  Theresa Schamberger East Noble 2002 19:42 #11  #723 
342  Karrie Marschke Southport 1982 19:42 #5  #1,052 
343  Maddy Roach Lawrence Central 2009 19:42 #14  #476 
344  Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 2014 19:43 #13  #896 
345  Elena Kipp Valparaiso 2014 19:43 #14  #1,181 
346  Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 2016 19:43 #16  #240 
347  Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 2014 19:43 #15  #626 
348  Emily Husted New Palestine 1987 19:43 #2  #712 
349  Kristina Ramos Frankfort 2000 19:43 #11  #1,195 
350  Katy Pryor New Castle 1998 19:43 #8  #97 
351  Tiffany Davis Tell City 2005 19:43 #9  #1,202 
352  Kristina Galat Penn 2008 19:44 #14  #678 
353  Kim Lubbehusen Northrop 1988 19:44 #3  #772 
354  Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 2015 19:44 #19  #71 
355  Olivia Johnson Harrison (WL) 2012 19:44 #15  #1,049 
356  Magin Kebert Carmel 2000 19:44 #12  #470 
357  Renee Ruiz Brownsburg 1985 19:44 #4  #1,008 
358  Veronica Goduto Brownsburg 2008 19:44 #15  #1,226 
359  Rachael Sollman Columbus North 2009 19:44 #15  #173 
360  Teresa Gingerich Westview 1991 19:44 #4  #579 
361  Elaina Herman Zionsville 2020 19:44 #17  #1,238 
362  Hannah Welsh Jasper 2012 19:44 #16  #697 
363  Tami Van Senus Highland 1984 19:44 #6  #367 
364  Lily Brunsman Center Grove 2020 19:44 #18  #1,240 
365  Leah Downey Lawrence North 2000 19:45 #13  #1,250 
366  Hayley Rogers Hagerstown 2010 19:45 #18  #305 
367  Karen Costelle Providence 1992 19:45 #6  #1,258 
368  Jessica Hegedus Avon 2020 19:45 #19  #364 
369  Ellie Jankowski Penn 2015 19:45 #20  #719 
370  Audrey Hess Carroll (FW) 2004 19:45 #10  #1,274 
371  Brooke Bierhaus Bloomington South 2007 19:45 #12  #1,275 
372  Alex Buck Pendleton Heights 2012 19:45 #17  #46 
373  Sophia Rigg Zionsville 2014 19:46 #16  #113 
374  Sarah Higgens Center Grove 2005 19:46 #10  #78 
375  Erin Ash New Albany 1997 19:46 #9  #1,290 
376  Jill Egenhoefer St. Joseph's 1982 19:46 #6  #1,291 
377  Amanda Bell Clarksville 1995 19:46 #7  #36 
378  Kelly McCurdy Carmel 2005 19:46 #11  #134 
379  Sydney Lesko Brownsburg 2008 19:46 #16  #412 
380  Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 2017 19:46 #11  #271 
381  Emily Welch Franklin Central 2012 19:46 #18  #1,306 
382  Kate Morris Carroll (FW) 2010 19:47 #19  #708 
383  Alyssa Pittman Bloomington North 1994 19:47 #5  #998 
384  Haleigh Lehman South Adams 2003 19:47 #8  #1,315 
385  Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:47 #21  #630 
386  Andi VanMeter Jasper 2018 19:47 #14  #212 
387  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 2016 19:47 #17  #793 
388  Sarah Hunsley Lake Central 2013 19:47 #13  #88 
389  Tiffany Fortney Valparaiso 2009 19:47 #16  #619 
390  Cailyn Adams Franklin Central 2011 19:47 #18  #1,099 
391  Rosalyn Wilson North Central (Indpls) 1982 19:48 #7  #591 
392  Julia Dvorak Homestead 2016 19:48 #18  #202 
393  McKenzie Love Northridge 2013 19:48 #14  #1,345 
394  Tynae Wilson Snider 2004 19:48 #11  #504 
395  Corinne O'Leary Fishers 2014 19:48 #17  #1,349 
396  Audrey Knoper Western Boone 2018 19:48 #15  #284 
397  Alison Ball Portage 2016 19:48 #19  #1,350 
398  Missy Lyne DeKalb 1990 19:48 #2  #1,116 
399  Sophie Seward Eastbrook 2010 19:48 #20  #483 
400  Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 2017 19:48 #12  #149 
401  Sara Ramos Lake Central 2013 19:48 #15  #1,361 
402  Bridget Akard Cathedral 1998 19:48 #9  #1,365 
403  Christy Leonard Homestead 2000 19:48 #14  #1,366 
404  Arig Tong Columbus North 2014 19:49 #18  #674 
405  Holly Bryant Floyd Central 1992 19:49 #7  #1,371 
406  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 2016 19:49 #20  #611 
407  Amy Henning Columbus North 1985 19:49 #5  #680 
408  Emma Gresham Boonville 2019 19:49 #14  #1,157 
409  Linzi VanMeter Jasper 2021 19:49 #10  #1,382 
410  Virginia Graham Harding 1984 19:49 #7  #1,383 
411  Megan Hammel Northridge 2005 19:49 #12  #1,384 
412  Courtney Bennett Kouts 2006 19:49 #8  #946 
413  Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 2018 19:49 #16  #1,065 
414  Hope Jordan Bremen 2007 19:49 #13  #575 
415  Raya Chauhan Carmel 2021 19:49 #11  #1,394 
416  Sarah Leinheiser Carmel 2013 19:49 #16  #6 
417  Laura Lash Tippecanoe Valley 2000 19:49 #15  #1,395 
418  Kristen Simpson Northrop 1998 19:49 #10  #1,396 
419  Lily Myers Bloomington South 2019 19:49 #15  #270 
420  Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 2016 19:50 #21  #210 
421  Victoria Bassett Michigan City 1997 19:50 #10  #487 
422  Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 2018 19:50 #17  #1,408 
423  Amy Graham Bedford North Lawrence 1987 19:50 #3  #595 
424  Emily Worthington Valparaiso 2017 19:50 #13  #991 
425  Daphne Boom Carmel 2013 19:50 #17  #1,225 
426  Valerie Clark Center Grove 2013 19:50 #18  #858 
427  Emily Ashburn Carmel 2013 19:50 #19  #1,414 
428  Emily Cotterman Terre Haute North 2008 19:50 #17  #1,415 
429  Lauren Waterman Carmel 2004 19:50 #12  #442 
430  Stacy Katron Columbus East 1995 19:50 #8  #1,421 
431  Allison Jacobsen Carmel 2008 19:50 #18  #280 
432  Lydia Kotowski Floyd Central 2012 19:50 #19  #1,068 
433  Laura Johnson Terre Haute North 2010 19:50 #21  #1,192 
434  Bridget Long Jefferson 1989 19:50 #6  #1,424 
435  Anna Settle Zionsville 2016 19:50 #22  #175 
436  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 2016 19:50 #23  #1,436 
437  Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 2015 19:50 #22  #715 
438  Rachael Wood Perry Central 2006 19:50 #9  #1,442 
439  Courtney Ellabarger Carmel 1998 19:50 #11  #1,334 
440  Anansa Harris Fort Wayne South Side 2008 19:50 #19  #1,443 
441  Ann Zerfas Bloomington North 2007 19:50 #14  #1,446 
442  Mary Lewis Brownsburg 2006 19:51 #10  #1,448 
443  Lily McAndrews Carmel 2016 19:51 #24  #1,191 
444  Marissa Stephens North Central (Indpls) 2008 19:51 #20  #948 
445  Betsy Kim Columbus North 2004 19:51 #13  #577 
446  Christina Blackwell Portage 2002 19:51 #12  #568 
447  Lauren Kahre Carmel 2008 19:51 #21  #536 
448  Addison Smith Hamilton Southeastern 2021 19:51 #12  #1,467 
449  Callita Wilson New Albany 1991 19:51 #5  #1,468 
450  Marina Konow Concordia Lutheran 2010 19:51 #22  #357 
451  Rae David East Noble 2021 19:51 #13  #1,470 
452  Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 2018 19:51 #18  #492 
453  Autumn Beachy DeKalb 2006 19:51 #11  #249 
454  Shannon Buchanan Floyd Central 1989 19:51 #7  #1,473 
455  Brooke Werstler Columbia City 2010 19:51 #23  #1,476 
456  Oriana Morales Seymour 2014 19:52 #19  #1,480 
457  Jessie Lafree Northridge 2003 19:52 #9  #704 
458  Anna Demars Crown Point 2015 19:52 #23  #1,489 
459  Erin Leahy Elston 1992 19:52 #8  #478 
460  Miah Martin Lewis Cass 2015 19:52 #24  #640 
461  Jasmine Early Columbia City 2016 19:52 #25  #1,510 
462  Brooke Hayden Lowell 2016 19:52 #26  #1,139 
463  Maryellen Norman Bedford North Lawrence 2004 19:52 #14  #1,493 
464  Shaylyn Ayer Heritage Hills 2008 19:52 #22  #1,513 
465  Kristin Fritts Kankakee Valley 2007 19:52 #15  #1,514 
466  Jaime Mathias Bloomington South 1999 19:52 #6  #1,515 
467  Kelsey Batt Homestead 2013 19:52 #20  #820 
468  Tori Kalman Fishers 2016 19:53 #27  #1,522 
469  Deanna Wineland Columbia City 1983 19:53 #3  #1,524 
470  Amy Buchholz Homestead 1985 19:53 #6  #801 
471  Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 2019 19:53 #16  #873 
472  Anna Kacius Lake Central 2007 19:53 #16  #986 
473  Carly Jones Eastern (Greentown) 2012 19:53 #20  #1,535 
474  Hannah Fitzgerald Valparaiso 2017 19:53 #14  #1,539 
475  Kailey Jensen Lake Central 2005 19:53 #13  #1,540 
476  Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 2018 19:53 #19  #248 
477  Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 2017 19:53 #15  #995 
478  Megan Zajac Lake Central 2011 19:53 #19  #1,545 
479  Lydia Greene Pike 2008 19:53 #23  #778 
480  Dayna Smart Floyd Central 1996 19:53 #7  #1,548 
481  Valeria Guzman West Noble 2009 19:53 #17  #1,555 
482  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 2016 19:53 #28  #1,518 
483  Allison Lampert Pike 2013 19:53 #21  #844 
484  Tracey Miller Carmel 1994 19:54 #6  #1,562 
485  Marcy DeVoe Oak Hill 1988 19:54 #4  #1,572 
486  Bethany Neeley Eastern (Greentown) 2009 19:54 #18  #41 
487  Lorilynn Hoffman St. Joseph's 1986 19:54 #8  #295 
488  Sam Olinger Plainfield 2014 19:54 #20  #1,578 
489  Kacie Klem Southridge 2004 19:54 #15  #1,270 
490  Julie Martz Valparaiso 2000 19:54 #16  #714 
491  Taylor Bowles Noblesville 2005 19:54 #14  #596 
492  Kara Krol Chesterton 2015 19:54 #25  #1,406 
493  Sarah Hutchings Penn 2004 19:55 #16  #1,171 
494  Aubrey Gaffer Northrop 1997 19:55 #11  #300 
495  Courtney Edon New Palestine 2007 19:55 #17  #281 
496  Emma Callahan Bloomington South 2019 19:55 #17  #747 
497  Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 2020 19:55 #20  #1,603 
498  Brittany Herron Northrop 2002 19:55 #13  #1,604 
499  Charlotte Konow Carmel 2021 19:55 #14  #1,606 
500  Patty Baker Portage 1985 19:55 #7  #738 
501  Sydney Haines Carmel 2016 19:55 #29  #1,571 
502  Sydney Liddle Christian Academy of IN 2016 19:55 #30  #1,613 
503  Val Taft Northridge 1994 19:55 #7  #854 
504  Alyssa Fanning Bremen 2015 19:55 #26  #1,615 
505  Lillian Zelasko New Prairie 2019 19:55 #18  #81 
506  Christine Talhelm Franklin Central 2004 19:56 #17  #1,523 
507  Jill Campbell Huntington North 1991 19:56 #6  #659 
508  Jessi Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 2004 19:56 #18  #1,625 
509  Breanna Lawyer Eastern Hancock 2007 19:56 #18  #961 
510  Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 2016 19:56 #31  #713 
511  Kara Kroot Carmel 2003 19:56 #10  #1,634 
512  Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 2016 19:56 #32  #172 
513  Josie Korte Angola 2013 19:56 #22  #971 
514  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 2016 19:56 #33  #527 
515  Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 2014 19:56 #21  #321 
516  Teresa Spence LaPorte 1997 19:56 #12  #1,650 
517  Alexis Laswell Clay City 2015 19:56 #27  #1,654 
518  Kristen Schulz Carmel 2005 19:56 #15  #718 
519  Christina Geisler Carmel 2013 19:56 #23  #48 
520  Brenda Pavesi Carmel 1983 19:56 #4  #403 
521  Angelina Ellis Zionsville 2013 19:56 #24  #507 
522  Renee Masterson Beech Grove 2004 19:57 #19  #193 
523  Shelia Brink Elkhart Central 1983 19:57 #5  #1,663 
524  Alana Cornell Jefferson 1981 19:57 #4  #1,664 
525  Kara Doerffler Concordia Lutheran 2004 19:57 #20  #827 
526  Katelyn Jones South Spencer 2003 19:57 #11  #1,469 
527  Janelle Gordy Carroll (FW) 2007 19:57 #19  #1,672 
528  Erin Rockey Westview 2007 19:57 #20  #1,674 
529  Heather Cooksey Brownsburg 1998 19:57 #12  #599 
530  Ella Hayden Edgewood 2019 19:57 #19  #1,681 
531  Anna Aldrich Fremont 2009 19:57 #19  #65 
532  Paige Mason Cathedral 2006 19:57 #12  #1,035 
533  Lauren Kelly Franklin County 2017 19:57 #16  #1,693 
534  Gracie Carr Cathedral 2016 19:57 #34  #443 
535  Robin Yoder Northridge 1992 19:58 #9  #1,704 
536  Erika Utter Lawrence North 2003 19:58 #12  #424 
537  Cia Greene Henryville 2013 19:58 #25  #739 
538  Rachel Kohler Floyd Central 1998 19:58 #13  #1,716 
539  Lindsay Welker Terre Haute North 2012 19:58 #21  #834 
540  Amy McGaughey Jefferson 2003 19:58 #13  #1,717 
541  Ellie Hall Forest Park 2018 19:58 #20  #265 
542  Hope Robins Terre Haute North 1987 19:58 #4  #1,529 
543  Lisa Berry Angola 1986 19:58 #9  #1,684 
544  Courtney Kerr Avon 2011 19:58 #20  #233 
545  Becca Conley Andrean 2009 19:58 #20  #282 
546  Karma Geyer Columbia City 1986 19:58 #10  #938 
547  Nina Bouthier Columbus North 2012 19:59 #22  #593 
548  Emma Bell Kankakee Valley 2020 19:59 #21  #1,740 
549  Savana Miller Franklin Central 2021 19:59 #15  #1,747 
550  Carolyn Chase Chesterton 1996 19:59 #8  #1,107 
551  Lindsay Hattendorf Chesterton 1998 19:59 #14  #126 
552  Annie Lohrstorfer North Central (Indpls) 2010 19:59 #24  #1,752 
553  Patricia Joll Valparaiso 2008 19:59 #24  #1,756 
554  Lauren Greiwe East Central 2015 19:59 #28  #1,758 
555  Madealine Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 2015 19:59 #29  #1,760 
556  Jessica Yagelski Michigan City 1995 19:59 #9  #1,726 
557  Natalie Sandoval Chesterton 1995 19:59 #10  #1,762 
558  Seri Retrum Fishers 2006 19:59 #13  #1,766 
559  Lisa Hoffman St. Joseph's 1989 19:59 #8  #731 
560  Tammy Johnson Jefferson 1981 19:59 #5  #1,774 
561  Sarah Yates Delta 1996 19:59 #9  #1,775 
562  Ericka Rinehart Angola 2009 19:59 #21  #369 
563  Karis Johnson Lawrence Central 2008 20:00 #25  #1,779 
564  Ensley Hammond Columbus North 2015 20:00 #30  #1,785 
565  Kara Egan St. Joseph's 1998 20:00 #15  #409 
566  Christina Delturco Portage 2007 20:00 #21  #1,127 
567  Rolanda Ash Harding 1996 20:00 #10  #1,667 
568  Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 2017 20:00 #17  #1,273 
569  Christine Kirby Bishop Chatard 2006 20:00 #14  #1,082 
570  Lucy Hiller Southport 2020 20:00 #22  #1,113 
571  Hannah Quade Carroll (FW) 2009 20:00 #22  #1,809 
572  Lyndsay Overton New Albany 2001 20:00 #4  #1,326 
573  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 2016 20:00 #35  #1,718 
574  Rachel Poremski West Lafayette 2001 20:00 #5  #620 
575  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 2016 20:01 #36  #394 
576  Tara Perez Rogers 1990 20:01 #3  #399 
577  Summer Cooper Concord 2016 20:01 #37  #1,829 
578  Amy Morris Carmel 1991 20:01 #7  #1,830 
579  Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 2016 20:01 #38  #86 
580  Jenna Abel Terre Haute South 1993 20:01 #7  #1,835 
581  Annie Mullican Terre Haute North 2009 20:01 #23  #1,851 
582  Maureen Manning Hobart 1983 20:01 #6  #1,836 
583  Emily Harriman West Noble 1997 20:02 #13  #958 
584  Whitley Schirmer Switzerland County 2013 20:02 #26  #1,864 
585  Leann Sarka Homestead 2000 20:02 #17  #1,006 
586  Murphy Adams Lebanon 2018 20:02 #21  #635 
587  Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 2019 20:02 #20  #1,867 
588  Callie Champlin Cathedral 2002 20:02 #14  #1,710 
589  Tana Dahman Northrop 1988 20:02 #5  #348 
590  Sabrina Henry Columbus North 2000 20:02 #18  #1,245 
591  Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 2014 20:02 #22  #1,588 
592  Brooke Carr Madison 1998 20:02 #16  #1,509 
593  Dakota Miller Franklin Central 2021 20:02 #16  #1,880 
594  Kaylynn Bedel Batesville 2021 20:02 #17  #1,882 
595  Janell Robson Benton Central 2019 20:02 #21  #1,883 
596  Kim Eiler Columbia City 1982 20:02 #8  #1,138 
597  Hannah Osborn Concordia Lutheran 2006 20:03 #15  #632 
598  Carly Sobolewski Bishop Chatard 2005 20:03 #16  #405 
599  Karoline Jackson Pendleton Heights 1987 20:03 #5  #1,897 
600  Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 2019 20:03 #22  #1,709 
601  Michaela Lewis Adams 2011 20:03 #21  #920 
602  Kate Raphael Bloomington North 2010 20:03 #25  #257 
603  Tara Cassidy Jasper 2013 20:03 #27  #792 
604  Nikki Collins Carmel 1989 20:03 #9  #1,461 
605  Erin Arney Cathedral 2014 20:03 #23  #699 
606  Rebecca Timm Portage 2013 20:04 #28  #1,923 
607  Deniese Pigg West Vigo 1986 20:04 #11  #1,924 
608  Marybeth Key Valparaiso 1994 20:04 #8  #529 
609  Katie Ziegler Valparaiso 1999 20:04 #7  #475 
610  Morgan McCarter Franklin Community 2011 20:04 #22  #1,929 
611  Emily Svendsen Plainfield 2000 20:04 #19  #1,931 
612  Jenna Thompson Heritage Christian 2003 20:04 #14  #1,933 
613  Bailie Brown Columbia City 2014 20:04 #24  #1,934 
614  Tatiana Lazic Lake Central 2010 20:04 #26  #1,935 
615  Devon Zech Terre Haute North 2013 20:04 #29  #1,937 
616  Grace Williams Bloomington North 2014 20:04 #25  #144 
617  Michele Michael Southmont 1986 20:04 #12  #1,939 
618  Mackenzie Adams Northridge 2014 20:04 #26  #1,566 
619  Hillary Harmless Carmel 1984 20:04 #8  #1,946 
620  Erinn Brooks Lawrence North 2001 20:04 #6  #1,023 
621  Sophie Paquette Center Grove 2006 20:04 #16  #1,534 
622  Megan Kress Carmel 2012 20:04 #23  #229 
623  Caity Murdock Hamilton Heights 2005 20:04 #17  #1,955 
624  Chloe Heller Washington 2008 20:04 #26  #1,690 
625  Aaliyah Evans Ben Davis 2009 20:05 #24  #1,963 
626  Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 2018 20:05 #22  #161 
627  Roni Ledezma Carmel 2017 20:05 #18  #1,565 
628  Jaclyn Frechette Portage 1995 20:05 #11  #868 
629  Cara Fisher Northrop 2007 20:05 #22  #1,185 
630  Delaney Barber West Lafayette 2011 20:05 #23  #377 
631  Alison Bechtel Carmel 1986 20:05 #13  #1,974