Boys - Girls
Juniors
2015 - 2016 - 2017




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 18:48 18:31 17:50 #1    #3    
Maddie Dalton Carmel 18:36 18:39 18:19 #5    #21    
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 19:46 18:32 18:40 #16    #65    
Abigail Little Noblesville 19:07 18:43 18:44 #17    #77    
Lauren Frank Penn 18:50 19:08 18:45 #19    #81    
Grace Williams Bloomington North 20:04 18:37 18:56 #25    #130    
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 19:17 18:36 18:57 #28    #133    
Mia Beckham Warsaw 20:15 18:53 18:59 #31    #142    
Gabby Dilick Westfield 20:30 20:08 18:59 #33    #143    
10  Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 20:15 19:36 19:01 #35    #161    
11  Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 20:58 19:45 19:05 #41    #182    
12  Trinity Austin Griffith 20:24 19:33 19:05 #42    #183    
13  Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 20:12 19:46 19:07 #44    #198    
14  Madison McMullen Bloomington South 20:11 19:46 19:13 #48    #235    
15  Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 18:34 18:47 19:14 #50    #249    
16  Hannah Wylie Crown Point 19:39 18:41 19:15 #51    #262    
17  Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 20:37 19:53 19:15 #52    #263    
18  Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 19:08 19:15 19:18 #53    #280    
19  Arig Tong Columbus North 19:49 19:24 19:20 #55    #306    
20  Jamie Wells Warren Central 19:35 19:12 19:26 #61    #377    
21  Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 20:10 19:53 19:27 #62    #389    
22  Cara Hasser Benton Central 20:13 19:21 19:28 #64    #392    
23  Alexis Jackson Lewis Cass 19:29 #67    #407    
24  Faith Barba Floyd Central 20:43 20:03 19:29 #68    #408    
25  Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 19:43 20:00 19:30 #69    #424    
26  Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 20:34 20:25 19:30 #70    #425    
27  Emily McManus Bishop Luers 20:44 20:13 19:31 #73    #446    
28  Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 19:56 19:30 19:34 #81    #479    
29  Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 22:10 20:40 19:36 #85    #511    
30  Haley Barker Boonville 20:32 19:46 19:36 #86    #515    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 20:28 20:14 19:37 #90    #520    
32  Isabel Weise Benton Central 20:13 19:56 19:43 #99    #586    
33  Julia Eifert Homestead 19:44 #101    #612    
34  Saige Norris Homestead 20:31 19:46 19:50 #119    #696    
35  Tasha Geisler Carmel 19:50 #120    #704    
36  Jenna Miller Northridge 20:38 19:54 19:51 #125    #721    
37  Kaylee Galvan Munster 22:19 20:46 19:54 #134    #767    
38  Elise Garcia Munster 20:04 19:56 #138    #780    
39  Kamya Lapsley Fishers 20:35 19:57 #141    #808    
40  Katerina Shuble LaPorte 20:10 19:36 19:58 #143    #822    
41  Sofia Alatorre Cathedral 20:14 19:53 19:58 #144    #825    
42  Kara Kline East Noble 19:37 20:00 #153    #869    
43  Annie Pappas Zionsville 20:59 19:50 20:00 #154    #870    
44  Corinne O'Leary Fishers 19:48 20:10 20:01 #156    #891    
45  Brendea McNeal Merrillville 21:35 20:55 20:08 #169   
46  Erica Batliner Floyd Central 20:41 20:40 20:08 #171   
47  Elena Kipp Valparaiso 19:43 19:50 20:09 #172   
48  Cathy Newhart Greensburg 21:04 20:08 20:09 #173   
49  Carly Bogdajewicz Westfield 21:19 20:10 #178   
50  Erica Stutsman NorthWood 20:26 20:12 #182   
51  Dani Spring Penn 20:15 21:43 20:13 #185   
52  Carly Bogie Westfield 20:13 #187   
53  Erin Arney Cathedral 20:03 19:22 20:14 #189   
54  Justene Charlesworth LaCrosse 20:38 20:20 20:15 #193   
55  Liz Rogers Fishers 20:20 19:43 20:17 #195   
56  Lane McDonald Adams 20:52 20:17 #196   
57  Anna Morozov Carmel 20:51 20:29 20:18 #199   
58  Bella Farmer Bloomington North 20:43 20:19 #201   
59  Jenny Noll LaPorte 21:02 19:31 20:20 #205   
60  Abby Voss Seymour 20:27 20:48 20:21 #207   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Madison Smith Westfield 21:32 21:06 20:21 #209   
62  Ana Singhal Columbus North 21:57 20:20 20:21 #210   
63  Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 21:07 20:19 20:22 #211   
64  Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 21:02 20:34 20:22 #214   
65  Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 20:49 20:04 20:23 #216   
66  Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 22:15 20:24 #220   
67  Mackenzie Adams Northridge 20:04 19:53 20:26 #226   
68  Emily Fuelling Bellmont 20:35 20:07 20:28 #234   
69  Kate Cunningham Harrison (WL) 20:46 20:14 20:29 #240   
70  Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 19:59 20:30 #243   
71  Maureen Troy LaPorte 21:18 20:29 20:30 #245   
72  Emma Gausman Batesville 22:06 21:03 20:31 #249   
73  Carla Jewell Hobart 22:13 20:13 20:31 #251   
74  Isabelle Crain Logansport 20:32 20:51 20:32 #255   
75  Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 19:43 19:19 20:34 #264   
76  Abby Bittner East Central 20:53 20:34 20:34 #268   
77  Brooke Hey Owen Valley 21:06 20:48 20:37 #288   
78  Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 21:09 20:23 20:37 #289   
79  Lexie Cipich Portage 21:18 20:44 20:37 #291   
80  Maddy Hurt Crawfordsville 20:58 20:38 #294   
81  Abby Hummels West Lafayette 20:39 20:24 20:39 #300   
82  Angela Gonzalez Hanover Central 22:46 21:09 20:39 #305   
83  Jacqueline Owings Floyd Central 21:34 21:07 20:39 #308   
84  Anna Restivo Plainfield 21:40 21:06 20:39 #309   
85  Tori Martin Center Grove 20:56 20:43 20:40 #314   
86  Lauren Keller Columbia City 20:53 21:35 20:42 #320   
87  Madeline Aul Yorktown 20:39 20:32 20:42 #321   
88  Jie-Ling Arata Homestead 21:35 20:42 #322   
89  Claire Loebker Seymour 21:00 20:12 20:42 #323   
90  Lucia Perez Guerin Catholic 21:24 21:03 20:43 #327   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Madison Winegardner Maconaquah 21:14 20:45 20:43 #329   
92  Kelsey Tyler Rochester 20:17 20:08 20:44 #331   
93  Annie Gallagher Cathedral 20:44 #333   
94  Jordyn Bloode New Prairie 21:03 21:13 20:45 #337   
95  Ashtyn Robertson Snider 21:10 21:17 20:45 #338   
96  Carmen Trier Concordia Lutheran 22:29 22:12 20:45 #341   
97  Abbie Lohman Hamilton Southeastern 20:47 20:43 20:46 #344   
98  Carlie Elpers Reitz Memorial 21:01 20:26 20:47 #346   
99  Emma Bohnenkamper Warsaw 20:48 #347   
100  Tori Bomba Bloomington South 20:11 20:48 #349   
101  Natalie Dye Merrillville 22:16 20:49 #358   
102  Bailie Brown Columbia City 20:04 20:17 20:50 #361   
103  Shanna Miller Barr-Reeve 20:51 #364   
104  Jana Fisher Concord 21:08 20:52 #369   
105  Indira Brown Yorktown 22:12 20:54 #378   
106  Megan Kueber Carmel 21:52 20:54 #381   
107  Emma Treibic Franklin Community 22:25 22:09 20:55 #383   
108  Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 20:23 20:10 20:56 #388   
109  Kasey Baker Rising Sun 22:16 20:59 #394   
110  Kelsey Dugger Southmont 22:51 21:00 20:59 #397   
111  Jessie Mescal Lowell 20:22 20:12 21:01 #401   
112  Kaylee Lange Lincoln (Vincennes) 20:30 20:42 21:03 #411   
113  Mackenzie Adams Faith Christian 21:03 #412   
114  Morgan Watkins Herron 21:41 21:03 #413   
115  Alexis Grider Fort Wayne South Side 21:01 20:58 21:05 #425   
116  Sarah Pensyl Westfield 21:11 21:41 21:06 #436   
117  Syd Parker Pendleton Heights 20:56 21:21 21:08 #443   
118  Elizabeth Dauby Perry Central 21:47 21:42 21:08 #444   
119  Marci Wallace Snider 21:29 21:31 21:09 #446   
120  Dara Smith Plainfield 20:56 21:08 21:11 #457   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Krista Boese East Noble 21:16 21:13 #465   
122  Haley Wimmer Maconaquah 21:48 21:15 21:14 #470   
123  Hailey Henry Rensselaer Central 21:42 21:14 21:15 #471   
124  Ah'tahja Hooper Reitz Memorial 22:50 21:16 #473   
125  Alyssa Laser Plainfield 22:15 21:17 #479   
126  Niki Hakimzadeh Adams 23:06 24:13 21:20 #494   
127  Christina Koulianos Crown Point 22:06 21:49 21:20 #496   
128  Abby Teed Bishop Chatard 21:20 20:48 21:21 #499   
129  Haylee Harmeyer Batesville 21:22 #503   
130  Sybil Kurian Penn 20:29 20:07 21:22 #504   
131  Samantha Dittrich Lake Central 21:23 #506   
132  Sydney Cook Greenfield-Central 21:55 20:21 21:23 #511   
133  Kyra Warren East Noble 21:04 21:24 #514   
134  Maddie Brown West Vigo 21:49 21:31 21:25 #518   
135  Emma Hundt Bremen 22:33 21:25 #519   
136  Diamond Taher Merrillville 21:49 21:03 21:28 #529   
137  Jenna Beagle Park Tudor 23:42 21:08 21:29 #534   
138  Nicole Biel Munster 22:44 21:17 21:31 #542   
139  Hanna Stamm Seton Catholic 22:03 21:43 21:32 #550   
140  Hannah Stein Marian 22:16 21:06 21:34 #566   
141  Hannah Rapp Yorktown 21:35 #568   
142  Olivia Shafer Carmel 21:34 21:35 #572   
143  Abbey Brennan Concordia Lutheran 21:36 #574   
144  Shianna Bellingham Jac-Cen-Del 22:52 21:36 #577   
145  Brandy Tuttle Delta 21:56 21:01 21:36 #578   
146  Jaelin Richardson Peru 21:37 #580   
147  Caroline Edmondson Cascade 21:58 21:37 #583   
148  Ali Becker Westfield 21:37 #584   
149  Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 20:02 19:54 21:39 #590   
150  Cameron Jones Greensburg 22:14 21:23 21:39 #591   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Maddie McHugh South Putnam 23:16 22:00 21:39 #592   
152  Ivy Allen North Newton 21:33 21:39 #593   
153  Casey Wallen West Noble 21:55 21:57 21:39 #594   
154  Falynne Reed Blackford 22:47 21:37 21:39 #595   
155  Savannah Hart Oak Hill 21:20 21:22 21:39 #597   
156  Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 21:58 21:41 #602   
157  Anay DeLaCruz Avon 21:47 21:02 21:42 #616   
158  Hannah Majewski Marian 23:02 21:22 21:44 #620   
159  Sawyer Osmun Fishers 21:26 21:44 #622   
160  Kristen Casbon Crown Point 21:45 #627   
161  Abby Celentano Fishers 21:48 21:46 #635   
162  Rachel Hoffman Chesterton 20:50 20:27 21:47 #638   
163  Tia Jones Northview 22:09 21:47 #640   
164  Kate Bilkey Northwestern 22:15 21:47 #641   
165  Olivia Origer Roncalli 21:52 21:33 21:47 #642   
166  Nikki Parsons LaPorte 21:39 21:48 #645   
167  Logan McRoberts Hagerstown 21:48 #646   
168  Brittany Tuttle Delta 20:55 21:49 #649   
169  Emily Truax Brownsburg 22:44 21:25 21:50 #655   
170  Nichole Flowers LaPorte 21:50 #657   
171  Kate Jarvis NorthWood 21:52 21:08 21:50 #658   
172  Esther Allen Valparaiso 20:38 21:51 #664   
173  Morgan Ashman Franklin Central 21:16 21:52 #667   
174  Molly Campbell Northridge 20:47 21:53 #676   
175  Virginia Wilhelm North Central (Indpls) 21:20 21:53 #680   
176  Sam Weldon Bishop Dwenger 22:32 21:53 #681   
177  Andie Martin Westfield 22:05 21:53 #682   
178  Lauren Craig Concord 21:54 #683   
179  Laura Gibbs Warren Central 21:56 23:46 21:54 #687   
180  Tonya Barrett Northrop 21:54 #688   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Riley Spitzenberger Park Tudor 21:54 #689   
182  Samantha Ramey Union County 23:26 22:40 21:55 #692   
183  Cassidy Thompson North Harrison 21:55 #695   
184  Camille Taylor Oak Hill 21:14 21:35 21:56 #698   
185  Mayra Rodriguez Rensselaer Central 22:38 21:56 #702   
186  Katie Nickerson Bishop Chatard 22:42 21:58 #714   
187  Haley Thomas Fishers 21:59 #718   
188  Emma Kearns Marian 21:47 21:59 #724   
189  Kayla O'Brian Perry Meridian 22:02 21:37 21:59 #726   
190  Kara Denvit Portage 21:32 21:54 22:02 #738   
191  Brianna Bedcalf Corydon Central 22:05 #751   
192  Kristen Lyons Columbus East 23:21 22:48 22:05 #754   
193  Madelyn Sanders Columbus North 21:23 21:24 22:07 #761   
194  Itoro Udo-Imeh West Lafayette 21:22 22:07 #763   
195  Katie Rhodes Charlestown 21:19 21:44 22:07 #765   
196  Abby Jones Hamilton Southeastern 22:07 #766   
197  Aubrey Kuhn Wawasee 21:36 21:13 22:07 #767   
198  Taylor Wooten Jeffersonville 21:49 22:09 #775   
199  Bridget McGrath Valparaiso 20:44 22:11 #786   
200  Nicole Hipskind Riley 22:11 #787   
201  Daniela Diaz Warren Central 22:52 23:06 22:11 #788   
202  Isabel Hunter Columbia City 22:13 #795   
203  Anna Nelsen Carmel 22:13 #800   
204  Emily Blink Lake Central 21:21 22:13 #801   
205  Emma Romero Elkhart Central 22:06 21:56 22:14 #808   
206  Amanda Schafer Guerin Catholic 22:57 23:18 22:16 #814   
207  Emma Burris North Central (Indpls) 21:57 22:16 #816   
208  Charlotte Borland Huntington North 22:53 22:16 #819   
209  Grace Nugent Bloomington South 21:35 21:54 22:17 #823   
210  Audrey Wuethrich West Central 22:34 22:17 #826   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Jaci Engleking Rensselaer Central 22:10 25:50 22:17 #829   
212  Mary Warner Valparaiso 22:18 #830   
213  Kaitlin Rooksberry Terre Haute North 22:25 21:10 22:18 #831   
214  Isabella Knable Floyd Central 21:59 22:05 22:19 #843   
215  Hailey Herbert Crown Point 22:19 #846   
216  Isabella Haggard Mooresville 23:36 21:10 22:21 #856   
217  Emily Orth Evansville Central 22:22 #861   
218  Lillian Burton Wheeler 23:52 22:22 #862   
219  Oriana Morales Seymour 19:52 20:21 22:22 #863   
220  Hana Shafique Park Tudor 22:11 22:22 #867   
221  Kate Weaver Jasper 22:23 #868   
222  Taryn Sloan Boonville 22:01 22:23 #874   
223  Jocelyn Maynard Columbus North 22:06 21:53 22:23 #877   
224  Molly Ruggles Westfield 20:54 22:44 22:24 #878   
225  Kayla Newman Centerville 22:45 22:26 22:24 #879   
226  Brooke Stateler West Vigo 24:08 22:24 #882   
227  Annika Walther DeKalb 22:24 #885   
228  Claire Phillips Edgewood 23:02 22:25 #886   
229  Lindsey Robb New Albany 25:50 23:28 22:25 #887   
230  Ally Nichols South Putnam 23:25 22:34 22:25 #889   
231  Emma Burgan Westfield 22:25 #892   
232  Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 23:17 22:51 22:26 #899   
233  Tatiana Kueffer Greenfield-Central 22:26 #904   
234  Hannah Hammar Morton 22:07 22:21 22:26 #905   
235  Colleen Merrill Crown Point 22:27 #909   
236  Marisol Ramirez Merrillville 22:46 22:04 22:27 #910   
237  Savanna Mills Mooresville 22:28 #915   
238  Alexis Gonzalez Northrop 22:57 22:28 #917   
239  Melissa Bailey Northridge 22:29 #924   
240  Abby Hamachek Carmel 22:29 #925   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Elaina Youngberg Bethany Christian 22:29 #929   
242  Kylie Mercier Chesterton 21:21 21:42 22:29 #930   
243  Kelsey Merrill Zionsville 21:42 21:28 22:30 #933   
244  Maren Fitschen Guerin Catholic 22:53 21:57 22:30 #934   
245  Joile Martinez LaPorte 22:30 #935   
246  Caitlyn Pittsford Westfield 22:31 #943   
247  Cameron Ferreri Westfield 21:29 22:52 22:31 #947   
248  Emma Lashley Bloomington South 22:31 #949   
249  Rachel Simmonds Hamilton Southeastern 22:03 22:32 #951   
250  Haley Schuck New Prairie 20:36 19:55 22:32 #954   
251  Stephanie Clark Hamilton Southeastern 22:00 22:32 #962   
252  Makenzie Phenis Randolph Southern 21:35 22:11 22:34 #974   
253  Erin Miller Covenant Christian (Indpls) 22:34 #976   
254  Ezzlee Faitz Valparaiso 22:35 #978   
255  Lynnly Kirkman Eastern Greene 21:45 22:35 #980   
256  Alyssa Tedrow Mitchell 22:35 #988   
257  Janna Johns Pike 22:36 #990   
258  Joliet Simpson-Martinez LaPorte 22:37 #993   
259  Sara Bussabarger Corydon Central 22:37 #994   
260  Annie Cumming North Central (Indpls) 20:45 21:17 22:37 #995   
261  Abby Crothers Riley 22:47 22:24 22:37 #999   
262  Rachel Eder Lake Central 21:59 22:37 #1,000   
263  Alyssa Schafsnitz Silver Creek 23:36 22:37 #1,004   
264  Chaise Richards Hamilton Southeastern 21:45 22:38 #1,007   
265  Izzi Applegarth LaPorte 22:38 #1,008   
266  Danielle Altpeter Crown Point 22:38 #1,010   
267  Nova Olejnik Lake Central 22:04 22:38 #1,012   
268  Baylee Mcintire Triton 21:20 22:39 #1,014   
269  Skylar Guffey Highland 22:39 #1,016   
270  Anavey Antrim Union County 21:41 21:33 22:39 #1,017   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Hadi Hawbaker South Adams 22:28 22:27 22:39 #1,018   
272  Meagan Butts Fountain Central 22:40 #1,026   
273  Lauren Urevig Highland 23:14 22:09 22:41 #1,028   
274  Kaylie Hisle Evansville North 21:26 21:29 22:41 #1,031   
275  Dinah Gilbert Elkhart Memorial 24:21 23:44 22:41 #1,032   
276  Logan Buck Western 22:36 22:31 22:41 #1,033   
277  Meredith Phipps Warsaw 22:42 #1,045   
278  Kelsey Peck Snider 23:21 22:28 22:42 #1,046   
279  Molly Burton Norwell 23:08 22:08 22:43 #1,049   
280  Megan Mattei Cathedral 22:55 22:45 #1,061   
281  Kelsey Rexing Mater Dei 24:14 22:42 22:45 #1,063   
282  Natasha Leland Northfield 21:51 22:00 22:45 #1,064   
283  Sierra Palmer Warsaw 21:52 22:45 #1,065   
284  Danielle Henke Roncalli 22:32 22:45 #1,070   
285  Audrey Benefiel Tipton 22:47 #1,081   
286  Kate Morse Roncalli 21:12 22:18 22:47 #1,082   
287  Alyssa Behringer Bishop Chatard 22:01 21:32 22:47 #1,083   
288  Elizabeth Canright Chesterton 21:32 21:15 22:47 #1,086   
289  Charis Greiwe Fishers 22:48 #1,092   
290  Alexa Eaton Columbus North 22:04 22:49 #1,098   
291  Emma Beavins Franklin Community 22:50 #1,104   
292  Kayla Coryea Monrovia 22:40 22:50 #1,106   
293  Megan Dalton Valparaiso 22:50 #1,108   
294  Ryleigh Cadwell Kouts 22:51 #1,111   
295  Kylee Winston Crown Point 22:14 22:52 #1,123   
296  Emma Melcher Huntington North 22:22 22:28 22:52 #1,124   
297  Megan Benn Logansport 22:18 22:53 #1,128   
298  Zoe Case Marion 23:19 22:53 #1,129   
299  Darian Gossett Greenfield-Central 22:53 #1,130   
300  Arianna Pershing Greencastle 21:54 20:59 22:54 #1,133   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Hannah Collins Seeger 22:08 23:14 22:54 #1,134   
302  Miya Kennedy Whiting 22:54 #1,135   
303  Nicole Kissler Center Grove 22:03 22:15 22:55 #1,141   
304  Kellie Parks Bloomington South 22:56 #1,144   
305  Connie Tovar Frankfort 22:56 #1,147   
306  Kaitlynn Newgent Snider 22:57 #1,153   
307  Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:57 #1,155   
308  Maddie Myers Madis Hamilton Southeastern 22:59 #1,163   
309  Bronwyn Getts Western 23:09 22:59 #1,164   
310  Melissa Meneses Oldenburg Academy 25:37 23:57 22:59 #1,168   
311  Abigail Beiter Pike 22:59 #1,173   
312  Gina Waweru Riley 22:59 #1,174   
313  Sarah Schoof LaPorte 23:00 #1,179   
314  Kendra Laidig Penn 23:00 #1,180   
315  Natalie Lowry Martinsville 21:29 21:15 23:01 #1,182   
316  Jena Arnett Carmel 21:06 22:02 23:01 #1,186   
317  Cailey Furman Pike Central 23:01 #1,187   
318  Audrey Maupin Batesville 23:02 #1,190   
319  Haley Wilson Westfield 23:03 #1,202   
320  Miranda Seguin Cathedral 23:03 #1,203   
321  Sydney Pike Sullivan 23:05 #1,213   
322  Diane McGovern Valparaiso 23:06 #1,222   
323  Zoe Zollman Bedford North Lawrence 22:43 23:47 23:06 #1,224   
324  Lexi Baumgartner Zionsville 23:06 #1,229   
325  Elizabeth Heile Oldenburg Academy 22:27 22:11 23:06 #1,230   
326  Catherine Jackson-Finley Eastern (Pekin) 23:07 #1,234   
327  Anna Miller Hamilton Southeastern 23:09 #1,240   
328  Scout Leffler Roncalli 23:10 23:11 #1,246   
329  Varya Hinkle Harrison (WL) 22:28 23:11 #1,247   
330  Emmy Hayes Rockville 23:11 #1,248   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Clarissa Ricks Fishers 22:01 23:11 #1,249   
332  Alexa Burney Portage 21:34 22:34 23:11 #1,250   
333  Emily Dick Hagerstown 23:16 21:31 23:11 #1,251   
334  Cassidy Kestle Logansport 22:34 22:48 23:12 #1,257   
335  Kaley Beecham Calumet 23:12 #1,258   
336  Lily Reynolds Elkhart Christian Academy 23:12 #1,260   
337  Lexie Moriarity East Noble 23:01 23:13 #1,262   
338  Abby Seyer Bloomington South 23:13 #1,263   
339  Akelah Gonzalez Merrillville 23:13 #1,264   
340  Kenzie Flanigan Rensselaer Central 22:50 22:19 23:14 #1,270   
341  Mary Lang Barr-Reeve 22:57 23:27 23:15 #1,274   
342  Madison Gueber Northrop 23:15 23:15 #1,277   
343  Calyssa Lehman South Adams 24:33 24:00 23:15 #1,278   
344  Claire Dardeen Evansville Central 21:10 23:16 #1,279   
345  Sarah Dudley Pendleton Heights 23:16 #1,280   
346  Lucy Bailey Hamilton Southeastern 23:16 #1,284   
347  Crystal Benitez Kankakee Valley 23:16 #1,286   
348  Vanessa Barrett Plainfield 23:17 #1,287   
349  Nikki Gloudemans Bishop Dwenger 23:35 23:13 23:17 #1,289   
350  Sarah Lonneman Terre Haute South 22:52 23:17 #1,298   
351  Audrey Weigel Batesville 22:13 23:18 #1,303   
352  Kyleigh Armstrong Snider 22:41 22:07 23:18 #1,308   
353  Abby Kozyra Rensselaer Central 23:19 #1,318   
354  Emily Pulos Fishers 23:19 #1,319   
355  Megan Goldman Beech Grove 23:19 #1,320   
356  Sara Hawkins McCutcheon 23:19 #1,321   
357  Johanna Dechend Canterbury 23:20 #1,324   
358  Jarissa Page South Knox 23:20 #1,329   
359  Alyssa West Union County 24:20 23:24 23:20 #1,330   
360  Allison Topp Norwell 23:21 #1,332   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Carrie Arnold Herron 22:12 23:21 #1,334   
362  Hailey Law Clinton Prairie 23:21 #1,337   
363  Cara Duvall Westfield 23:22 #1,342   
364  Marissa Seguin Cathedral 23:22 #1,349   
365  Halley Powers Pike Central 23:23 #1,354   
366  Carolyn O'Neal Harrison (WL) 22:48 23:23 #1,360   
367  Ashley Andrade Whiting 23:23 #1,361   
368  Inna Fox Elkhart Christian Academy 23:24 #1,366   
369  Attie Schuler Northfield 23:28 23:24 #1,372   
370  Sarah Thompson Riley 23:24 #1,373   
371  Madison Romanyk Zionsville 21:15 23:24 #1,378   
372  Lexi Ramirez Plymouth 22:22 22:42 23:26 #1,387   
373  Alysa Coleman Calumet 23:27 #1,396   
374  Taylor Cole Southwestern (Hanover) 23:27 #1,397   
375  Maggie Mullican Terre Haute South 23:02 23:29 #1,405