Boys - Girls
Juniors
2015 - 2016 - 2017




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 16:26 15:50 15:25 #2    #8    
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 16:40 16:35 15:43 #3    #45    
Alec Fleming Lowell 17:45 16:18 15:49 #6    #80    
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 17:07 16:25 15:51 #8    #91    
Colin Murphy Carmel 17:04 17:37 15:52 #10    #97    
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 16:18 15:55 #11    #126    
Matthew Yoder Westview 17:34 16:18 16:02 #16    #218    
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 18:02 17:11 16:05 #20    #250    
Ben Miller Carmel 16:36 16:14 16:06 #21    #262    
10  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 17:40 16:43 16:07 #22    #279    
11  Sam Kuhn Fishers 17:14 16:22 16:08 #25    #288    
12  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 17:18 17:02 16:09 #29    #315    
13  Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 17:29 16:57 16:10 #30    #331    
14  Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 17:00 16:16 16:11 #31    #351    
15  Jonathan Harley Penn 16:13 #35    #384    
16  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 16:29 17:01 16:14 #36    #401    
17  Caleb Chapman Lowell 16:15 #38    #447    
18  Will Persin McCutcheon 18:07 16:59 16:17 #41    #495    
19  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:51 16:56 16:19 #46    #556    
20  Leo Simpson Tell City 16:43 16:45 16:22 #52    #617    
21  Trey Harris Carmel 16:55 16:26 16:23 #54    #640    
22  Keelan Grant Carmel 16:23 #56    #659    
23  Nyc Sigmon Avon 18:17 16:23 #57    #664    
24  Joey Copeland Lake Central 17:06 16:44 16:25 #61    #725    
25  James Turman Terre Haute South 17:37 17:11 16:26 #62    #731    
26  ET Browning Zionsville 17:41 16:52 16:26 #65    #732    
27  Thomas Simpson Tell City 16:48 17:06 16:26 #68    #745    
28  Colton Shail Penn 17:15 16:49 16:27 #69    #759    
29  Thomas Rohr Rochester 16:27 #70    #762    
30  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 17:28 16:31 16:29 #77    #864    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Nick Leahy Westfield 17:32 17:46 16:30 #78    #878    
32  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 17:17 16:56 16:31 #82    #898    
33  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 17:57 16:40 16:31 #83    #899    
34  Andrew Smenyak Chesterton 17:37 17:05 16:33 #85    #954    
35  Luku Ojerinde Pike 18:15 16:59 16:34 #88    #999    
36  Alex Pirkle Brebeuf Jesuit 18:05 17:19 16:35 #91    #1,031    
37  Michael Crook Southport 18:11 17:03 16:35 #92    #1,045    
38  Carson Kline Terre Haute South 17:27 17:07 16:35 #93    #1,047    
39  Morris Kimble Cathedral 18:23 17:05 16:35 #94    #1,063    
40  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 16:37 #103    #1,118    
41  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 17:57 17:22 16:38 #104    #1,144    
42  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 16:59 16:36 16:38 #108    #1,157    
43  Charlie Allen Columbus North 18:26 17:24 16:38 #109    #1,158    
44  Brandon Reyes Fishers 18:06 16:38 #110    #1,172    
45  Hawk Pusey West Lafayette 17:40 17:07 16:40 #117    #1,240    
46  Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 18:02 17:33 16:41 #124    #1,289    
47  Jackson Swisher Danville 17:26 16:59 16:42 #125    #1,292    
48  Corbin Alexander LaPorte 17:26 16:38 16:42 #126    #1,307    
49  Trevor Conley Kankakee Valley 18:25 17:08 16:42 #127    #1,310    
50  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 17:55 16:50 16:43 #129    #1,331    
51  Mitch Polaski Lake Central 17:49 16:56 16:43 #130    #1,336    
52  Justin Niederhaus Princeton 17:33 17:09 16:44 #136    #1,377    
53  Franklin Sanders Jennings County 18:24 17:26 16:45 #139   
54  Lucas Howett Warsaw 17:27 17:09 16:47 #147   
55  Keith Abramson Avon 17:51 16:49 #154   
56  Jimmy Snyder Carmel 17:53 16:49 16:49 #155   
57  Billy Duszynski Lake Central 17:26 17:11 16:49 #157   
58  Wyatt Wyman Brown County 18:02 17:28 16:52 #169   
59  Anderson David Carmel 16:52 #170   
60  Jonas Chimbanda Pike 16:54 #175   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Josh Whitaker Crown Point 17:23 16:50 16:54 #177   
62  Zach Freeman Noblesville 17:21 17:24 16:54 #181   
63  Michael Prier Zionsville 18:07 17:07 16:56 #185   
64  Carl Frey Valparaiso 17:16 16:50 16:57 #190   
65  Nick Petroy Lawrence North 18:40 17:20 16:57 #191   
66  Xavi Ramirez Warsaw 17:19 16:59 #197   
67  Matthew Long Penn 17:46 16:59 #199   
68  Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 17:20 17:00 #201   
69  Jack Just Carroll (FW) 18:19 17:40 17:00 #202   
70  Isaac Weber North Central (Indpls) 17:42 17:01 #204   
71  Reese Holloway West Lafayette 18:39 17:44 17:01 #205   
72  Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 18:13 17:26 17:01 #208   
73  Connor White Eastbrook 18:28 17:26 17:01 #210   
74  Nathaniel Lone North Harrison 17:30 17:06 17:02 #211   
75  Hunter Wakefield Avon 17:43 17:02 #215   
76  Kyle McCallister Boonville 17:40 17:02 #216   
77  Jacob Dunagin Lawrence Central 17:57 17:04 #224   
78  Mitchell Parrish Franklin Central 18:16 17:46 17:04 #230   
79  Collin Huber Valparaiso 18:47 17:05 #234   
80  Nathan Herbst Wapahani 17:27 17:05 #235   
81  Jeb Knies Northeast Dubois 18:48 17:41 17:05 #236   
82  Greer Opel Evansville North 18:15 17:42 17:06 #243   
83  Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy 17:54 17:07 #249   
84  Cade Orchard Delta 18:14 16:48 17:07 #250   
85  James McClure Westfield 17:08 #251   
86  Jason Barahona Goshen 17:35 17:15 17:08 #252   
87  Andrew Hall Guerin Catholic 17:09 #255   
88  Kyle Liwanag Warren Central 18:56 17:32 17:11 #264   
89  Jacob Voss Seymour 18:21 17:45 17:11 #265   
90  Ethan Pine Greenwood 18:32 17:24 17:12 #274   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Alex Herbst Wapahani 18:24 17:06 17:13 #279   
92  Chad Piatt Penn 18:02 17:22 17:13 #283   
93  Jake Ruble McCutcheon 17:33 17:13 #287   
94  Justin Gephart Bellmont 18:53 18:09 17:14 #289   
95  Cooper Hanson Greenfield-Central 18:58 17:38 17:14 #290   
96  Nathan Kolbus Bishop Chatard 18:37 17:35 17:14 #291   
97  Henry Egan Scecina Memorial 18:29 17:39 17:15 #294   
98  Fernando Rosas Lowell 17:43 17:15 #295   
99  Connor Evans Plainfield 18:33 17:16 #303   
100  Loukas Karallas Michigan City 17:16 #304   
101  Nolan O'Rourke Riley 17:17 #313   
102  Peyton Shelton Columbus North 18:04 17:31 17:18 #317   
103  Zach Kirchoff South Knox 18:02 17:46 17:18 #318   
104  Derek Maue Westfield 18:36 17:18 17:19 #328   
105  Drew Thompson Columbus North 18:05 17:20 #334   
106  Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 18:46 18:18 17:20 #337   
107  Noah Rothrock North Harrison 17:54 17:39 17:21 #345   
108  JJ Whicker Huntington North 17:21 #348   
109  Caleb Whitlock McCutcheon 18:34 17:21 #350   
110  Ben Nagel Monrovia 18:13 17:27 17:22 #353   
111  Austin Clark Northridge 18:02 17:43 17:22 #357   
112  Raul Cervantes Portage 18:10 17:22 #360   
113  Jalen Springer Marion 17:03 17:23 #363   
114  Kyle Wolf Clay City 18:22 17:36 17:24 #370   
115  Codie Pullon Bloomington South 18:23 17:17 17:24 #372   
116  Micah Malcolm Garrett 18:29 17:50 17:24 #373   
117  Chris Laplante Fishers 17:25 #377   
118  Callaway Bird Culver Academies 19:12 18:12 17:25 #378   
119  Joe Streeter Mishawaka 17:54 17:25 17:25 #381   
120  Conner Kelley Beech Grove 19:02 17:45 17:25 #382   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Trevor Hoftiezer Zionsville 17:17 17:29 17:26 #384   
122  Curtis Cornell Penn 18:17 17:22 17:26 #385   
123  Abe Jones Westview 18:53 17:59 17:26 #386   
124  Will Terry Carroll (FW) 18:40 18:01 17:26 #387   
125  Jordan Kaiser Barr-Reeve 17:57 17:17 17:26 #390   
126  Luke Balciunas Noblesville 18:08 17:45 17:27 #394   
127  Nate Partin Portage 18:11 17:27 #398   
128  Sean Johnson Cascade 18:05 17:28 17:27 #401   
129  Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 18:29 17:38 17:27 #402   
130  Luke Manning Southport 18:34 18:14 17:28 #412   
131  Lee Friedman Princeton 18:41 17:35 17:28 #413   
132  Andrew White East Central 19:00 17:44 17:29 #416   
133  Ben Iovino Bloomington North 17:29 #418   
134  Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:26 17:34 17:30 #421   
135  Nick Tonne Valparaiso 17:30 #423   
136  Logan Fullenkamp Valparaiso 17:31 #428   
137  Saul Garcia St. Joseph's 18:17 17:32 #433   
138  Luke Zeddis Norwell 18:21 17:19 17:32 #434   
139  Aiden Hostetler Wheeler 18:00 17:29 17:32 #436   
140  James Swinehart Homestead 18:05 17:59 17:33 #438   
141  Connor Schepers Cardinal Ritter 18:35 18:03 17:33 #441   
142  Cameron Chapman Morgan Twp 17:45 16:55 17:33 #442   
143  Brayton Cornelius White River Valley 18:21 18:04 17:33 #446   
144  Matt Brown Fishers 18:02 17:42 17:33 #447   
145  Christian Kauffman Northridge 18:58 18:20 17:33 #448   
146  Chandler Neal Penn 17:50 17:33 #449   
147  Matt Cavanaugh Valparaiso 17:56 17:34 #453   
148  Antwine Johnson North Central (Indpls) 18:06 17:34 #456   
149  Daniel Hein Concordia Lutheran 17:34 #458   
150  Chris Brake Castle 19:28 18:40 17:35 #465   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Colin Mellady Fountain Central 17:52 17:35 #467   
152  Jacob Hamilton Clinton Prairie 18:34 17:35 #470   
153  Logan Tabor South Central (UM) 18:07 17:35 #472   
154  Christian Hammerly Brownsburg 18:57 18:11 17:36 #475   
155  Matthew Burton Heritage Christian 17:49 17:36 17:36 #477   
156  Jacob Kitchens Martinsville 17:48 17:36 #481   
157  Dustin Luebbehusen Forest Park 18:30 17:36 #483   
158  Brandon Riley Austin 18:29 17:37 #486   
159  Brady Southern Hamilton Southeastern 17:37 #490   
160  Alex Brummett Lebanon 19:42 17:37 #494   
161  Kent Eagleson Lakeland 19:05 18:08 17:37 #496   
162  Noah Perry Franklin Central 18:11 17:37 #497   
163  Michael Breckler Brownsburg 19:06 17:54 17:38 #498   
164  Lucas Coniaris Bloomington South 18:37 17:24 17:38 #504   
165  Bailey McMahon Whiteland 17:39 #506   
166  Gabe Beatty Northeastern 17:47 16:53 17:39 #507   
167  Zac Archibald Greenfield-Central 18:41 17:39 #517   
168  Jay Heinold Kouts 18:15 17:33 17:40 #520   
169  Nick Strader Speedway 17:40 #521   
170  Kyler Havill Princeton 17:40 #524   
171  Kaleb Slagle Hagerstown 17:52 18:06 17:40 #525   
172  Trevor Levi Rising Sun 17:41 #527   
173  Ram Thiru Burris 17:41 #530   
174  Joe Bergin Hamilton Southeastern 18:09 17:35 17:41 #534   
175  Carson Pocock Bishop Dwenger 18:07 17:42 #538   
176  Ryan Gasper Jennings County 19:49 19:06 17:42 #539   
177  Blaze Abner Corydon Central 17:42 #541   
178  Dalton Craig Jennings County 17:42 #542   
179  Ross Lippencott Southmont 18:31 18:31 17:42 #544   
180  Alex Lukens Lawrence Central 18:25 17:50 17:43 #550   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Greg Delee Leo 17:43 #556   
182  Ian Rimer Greenwood 18:19 17:44 #562   
183  Holden Martin Scecina Memorial 17:44 #566   
184  Brendon Glass Franklin Central 17:44 #569   
185  Nick Derickson Northrop 17:19 17:23 17:45 #573   
186  Hunter Martin Western Boone 17:39 17:45 #574   
187  Eberardo Azpeitia Morton 17:45 #578   
188  Parker Millar Franklin Central 18:05 17:46 #587   
189  Jeff Oliver Plymouth 17:53 17:46 #589   
190  Taylor Mills Warsaw 17:46 #591   
191  Wyatt Miller South Adams 18:25 17:31 17:46 #592   
192  Luke Sorrell Fishers 17:46 #595   
193  Jacob Rowland Lawrence North 18:31 18:07 17:47 #603   
194  Nolan Young Huntington North 18:28 17:47 #607   
195  David Arvidson Concord 17:53 17:48 #613   
196  Adam Gasaway LaPorte 18:01 17:48 #617   
197  Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 17:59 17:49 #618   
198  Nathaniel Gottschalk Warsaw 18:15 17:37 17:49 #619   
199  Jon Huntley Westfield 17:49 #621   
200  Jacob Williams Harrison (WL) 19:25 18:32 17:49 #626   
201  Zach Ingermann Carroll (FW) 17:50 #630   
202  Shane Pursch Culver Academies 18:35 17:57 17:50 #642   
203  Dylan Olson Chesterton 18:06 17:51 #646   
204  Calvin Fry Clay City 18:41 18:16 17:51 #647   
205  Ethan Jones Castle 18:35 17:50 17:51 #650   
206  Dylan Linder McCutcheon 18:35 17:51 #651   
207  Carson Eash Westview 18:03 18:17 17:51 #653   
208  Jacob Lough North Central (Indpls) 18:42 17:47 17:52 #654   
209  Justin Bhe Merrillville 19:49 17:50 17:52 #660   
210  Sota Shishikura Carmel 17:52 #661   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Jaydon Arnold Northeast Dubois 17:53 #666   
212  Brandon Albin Greenwood 17:53 #668   
213  Mike Psimos Crown Point 17:59 17:53 #673   
214  Daniel King Fishers 18:22 18:03 17:53 #676   
215  Christopher Jones Center Grove 17:55 17:54 #677   
216  Davin Miller Bloomington South 18:50 18:02 17:54 #681   
217  Nikoles Mulligan Lowell 17:54 #682   
218  Jimmy Huscroft Guerin Catholic 18:21 18:34 17:54 #684   
219  Jordan Lahr New Haven 18:19 18:10 17:54 #685   
220  Noah Gossett Brownsburg 18:25 17:48 17:54 #690   
221  Nathanael Cho Hamilton Southeastern 18:06 17:45 17:55 #692   
222  Ben Underwood Carmel 17:55 #693   
223  Scott Speiser Southport 18:14 17:55 #694   
224  Jamison King Northridge 17:41 17:55 #702   
225  Collin Cahill Bishop Dwenger 18:22 17:45 17:56 #703   
226  Camden Frimming F.J. Reitz 20:07 18:37 17:56 #704   
227  Ridley Lemon Warsaw 17:56 #706   
228  Noah Rentsch Pike 17:56 #710   
229  Brendan Smith Clinton Central 18:00 17:56 #711   
230  Ethan Piergalski New Prairie 18:17 18:09 17:57 #724   
231  Logan Schmucker Snider 17:57 #725   
232  Greyson Turner Cathedral 18:32 17:57 #726   
233  Ethan Goebel Shawe Memorial 17:58 #729   
234  Caleb McCort Franklin Community 17:58 #731   
235  Robby Muse-Myers Lebanon 19:10 17:59 #750   
236  Michael Nichols LaPorte 18:00 #755   
237  Quinten Gowdy Batesville 18:28 18:00 #760   
238  Sam Ecenbarger Clinton Prairie 18:01 17:18 18:00 #761   
239  Evan Kropf Concordia Lutheran 18:01 #766   
240  Jack Commeville Noblesville 18:50 18:39 18:01 #767   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Luke Poe Silver Creek 18:42 18:01 #768   
242  Casey Abbett Morgan Twp 18:03 18:02 #772   
243  Caden Armstrong Pike Central 18:02 #776   
244  Ethan Keller Eastbrook 19:30 18:20 18:02 #777   
245  Connor Bryant Hamilton Southeastern 18:02 #779   
246  Ethan Pape Chesterton 18:02 #781   
247  Leif Edlin Eastern (Pekin) 18:55 18:51 18:03 #784   
248  Truman Angel Noblesville 18:03 #787   
249  Austin Schmidt Harrison (Evansville) 18:49 18:10 18:03 #792   
250  Noah McCarty-Slaughter Zionsville 18:03 #794   
251  Levi Herb Terre Haute North 18:20 18:04 #798   
252  Jack Kinsel Fishers 18:29 18:04 #800   
253  Ryan Fox Delta 18:42 18:26 18:04 #802   
254  Cameron Jones Boone Grove 18:04 #803   
255  Logan Reimbold-Thomas Adams 18:33 18:04 #804   
256  Peter Simmon Avon 18:04 #808   
257  Thomas Perez Griffith 18:04 #812   
258  Sasa Zdrnja Highland 18:04 #813   
259  Chase Guenin Southwood 18:04 #814   
260  Keita Arakawa Carmel 18:07 18:05 #817   
261  Conor Swan Brebeuf Jesuit 18:28 18:05 #818   
262  Christopher Sears Terre Haute North 18:05 #819   
263  Miles Main Bloomington North 18:39 18:11 18:05 #820   
264  Jackson Wright Huntington North 18:48 18:05 #822   
265  Brandon Sill Eastern (Pekin) 19:14 18:32 18:06 #832   
266  Grant Meyers Batesville 19:06 18:06 #838   
267  Collin Elliot Washington 17:43 18:07 #842   
268  Sean Nief Carmel 18:25 18:15 18:07 #843   
269  Isaac Page Snider 18:57 18:07 #845   
270  Collin Scott Shelbyville 18:07 #847   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Kaleb Geisen East Central 18:44 18:07 #849   
272  Alex Carver Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:07 #850   
273  Kameron Geisen East Central 18:08 #852   
274  Steven Mills Center Grove 18:39 18:14 18:08 #853   
275  Robbie Gonyea Bloomington South 18:08 #855   
276  Tyson Agnew Snider 17:51 18:08 #856   
277  Mark Carlson Southport 18:31 18:56 18:08 #857   
278  Sean Kurtock Fishers 18:08 #861   
279  Aaron Hendryx Huntington North 18:09 #866   
280  Kyle Sanders Jeffersonville 18:29 18:19 18:09 #868   
281  Evan Porter Columbus North 19:01 18:09 #869   
282  Samuel Gabbard South Dearborn 18:09 #871   
283  Jack Jones Munster 18:21 18:10 #878   
284  Nathan Previs Lake Central 19:09 18:01 18:10 #881   
285  Chandler Gibson Roncalli 18:21 18:10 #886   
286  Austin Wampler Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:10 #887   
287  Cooper Morrow Seymour 18:53 18:11 #889   
288  John Zylstra Mishawaka 18:11 #892   
289  Allen Pettis Jeffersonville 18:11 #894   
290  Brennan Schansberg Jeffersonville 19:07 18:11 #897   
291  Aden Burke West Noble 18:11 #901   
292  Kenny Arnold Lawrence North 17:56 18:12 #902   
293  Fernando Herrera East Noble 18:58 18:12 #903   
294  Trevor Ragle New Castle 18:41 18:00 18:12 #907   
295  Paeton Rice Zionsville 18:48 18:12 #909   
296  Andrew Thurman Blackford 18:20 18:12 #911   
297  David Seelye Hauser 18:13 #916   
298  Evan Veatch Carmel 18:13 #918   
299  Aidan Barrett Clinton Central 18:13 18:13 #922   
300  Timothy Broaders Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:13 #926   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Chris Backer Jasper 18:18 18:13 #927   
302  Wes Smith Connersville 17:42 17:57 18:14 #932   
303  Caleb Kidd Concordia Lutheran 18:14 #933   
304  Sam Winski Chesterton 18:14 #934   
305  Spencer Kutschera North Central (Indpls) 18:10 18:14 #935   
306  Ravi Dare Union County 18:57 18:23 18:15 #941   
307  Nasser Hegar Noblesville 18:15 #943   
308  Hayden Harmon Merrillville 18:51 18:15 #944   
309  Eddie Amalfitano Anderson 18:46 18:16 #952   
310  Walter Martin Clinton Prairie 18:45 18:16 #953   
311  Christian Terflinger Borden 19:40 18:17 18:16 #955   
312  Matt Graber Valparaiso 18:16 #958   
313  Momin Mirza Adams 18:16 #964   
314  Ben Becher Forest Park 18:22 18:16 #965   
315  Isaac Chastain Rushville 18:17 #969   
316  Jacob Nykiel Bremen 18:17 #973   
317  Dave Schrader Roncalli 18:31 18:58 18:17 #974   
318  Matt Gerst Castle 17:55 17:42 18:18 #978   
319  JC Roberts Kokomo 18:18 #981   
320  Connor Loesch Marian 18:18 #983   
321  Justin Elhers Concordia Lutheran 18:18 #988   
322  Devin Rogers Plymouth 18:19 #990   
323  Mark Goshen Speedway 18:19 #991   
324  Darryl Robinson Merrillville 18:19 #992   
325  Cale Phillips Zionsville 18:30 18:27 18:19 #1,001   
326  Jaden Wills Noblesville 18:19 #1,002   
327  Sam Pinckert Heritage Hills 18:58 18:19 #1,003   
328  Justin Fleming Warsaw 18:19 #1,007   
329  Colter Kaneversky Brownsburg 18:59 18:20 #1,011   
330  Casey Riggle Crown Point 18:49 18:13 18:20 #1,020   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Julian Reeves Richmond 18:20 #1,021   
332  Ryan Strege Brownsburg 18:21 #1,023   
333  Ben Gellman Greencastle 19:05 18:32 18:21 #1,026   
334  Jacob Marsh LaPorte 18:21 #1,027   
335  Michael Rust Evansville Central 19:08 18:47 18:21 #1,029   
336  Michael Crossman South Putnam 17:54 18:21 #1,034   
337  Caleb Loobie Franklin Central 18:22 #1,044   
338  Gabriel Rankin Milan 18:22 #1,045   
339  Tristan Anderson Adams Central 17:40 18:22 #1,046   
340  Scott Jackson East Central 18:22 #1,048   
341  John Bashor Perry Central 18:26 18:22 #1,049   
342  Tyler Moses Decatur Central 19:00 18:23 #1,055   
343  Abel Kiser Carmel 18:23 #1,063   
344  Matt Shishman Bloomington South 17:39 19:08 18:24 #1,067   
345  Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:24 #1,073   
346  Ryan Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 18:24 #1,074   
347  Michael Zieleniuk Columbus East 17:57 18:20 18:24 #1,078   
348  Jared Wells Frankfort 19:20 18:16 18:25 #1,081   
349  Alexis De Jesus Shelbyville 18:25 #1,082   
350  Luke Young Carmel 18:25 #1,083   
351  Diego Gomez Hobart 18:25 #1,091   
352  Cam Houston Cardinal Ritter 18:58 18:32 18:26 #1,097   
353  Cade Krueger Knox 18:26 #1,098   
354  Humberto Guerra Hobart 19:29 18:26 #1,099   
355  Cameron Parolla Linton-Stockton 18:26 #1,103   
356  Jake Dunn Homestead 19:01 18:26 #1,104   
357  Desmond Spicer Austin 17:53 18:04 18:26 #1,107   
358  Adam Cash Zionsville 18:27 #1,109   
359  Ayrton Birnbaum Zionsville 18:35 18:15 18:27 #1,110   
360  Tyler Garrett Martinsville 18:01 18:27 #1,111   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Oscar Lara Morton 18:27 #1,119   
362  Corey Dea Kokomo 18:47 18:27 #1,122   
363  Todd Schlegel Snider 18:48 18:28 #1,128   
364  Bobby Spech Guerin Catholic 18:26 18:28 #1,136   
365  Jeb Mayles South Knox 18:36 18:38 18:29 #1,140   
366  Jose Sosa Concord 18:30 #1,147   
367  Richard Harris Plainfield 18:26 18:30 #1,148   
368  Mason Jones Westview 18:25 18:42 18:30 #1,156   
369  Jakob Thastum Eastern Greene 18:30 #1,164   
370  David Gansman Harrison (Evansville) 18:01 17:53 18:31 #1,173   
371  Nathaniel Thompson Leo 18:31 #1,177   
372  Will Huffman Eastern Hancock 18:31 #1,178   
373  Evan Apsley Franklin County 18:31 #1,180   
374  Johnathan West Mount Vernon 19:26 18:31 #1,182   
375  Yonas Araya Ben Davis 18:10 18:32 #1,187   
376  Hale Bowen Huntington North 18:58 17:40 18:32 #1,191   
377  Jahi Flowers Ben Davis 18:32 #1,194   
378  Nikolas Schraw Concord 19:04 18:32 #1,202   
379  Abel Spalding Columbus North 18:32 #1,203   
380  Ben Warrick Seeger 18:33 #1,211   
381  Phillip Bauwens International School 18:34 #1,224   
382  Connor Walsh Center Grove 18:34 #1,225   
383  Malcolm Corbett North Central (Indpls) 18:13 18:34 #1,227   
384  Ryan Lythgoe Logansport 18:28 18:34 #1,229   
385  Alex Taylor Western 18:56 18:33 18:35 #1,231   
386  Zack DeSimone Lawrence Central 18:35 #1,234   
387  David Ryan Whiteland 18:47 18:35 #1,242   
388  Dusty Moore East Noble 18:35 #1,243   
389  Hunter Day Jeffersonville 19:00 18:35 #1,244   
390  Rylee Landry Shakamak 19:14 18:33 18:35 #1,246   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Myron Romanyshak Marquette Catholic 18:36 #1,250   
392  Dru Bottorff South Putnam 19:25 18:36 #1,251   
393  Cody Moore Franklin County 18:36 #1,261   
394  Conner Terhune Greenwood 17:58 18:01 18:37 #1,269   
395  Christian Smith Carmel 18:37 #1,270   
396  Connor Wagoner Zionsville 18:38 #1,274   
397  Jacob Kirchoff Rushville 18:10 18:38 #1,276   
398  Zach McKinney Crawfordsville 19:29 18:38 #1,278   
399  Justin Rohrman Franklin Central 18:38 #1,280   
400  Anderson Whitnell North Central (Indpls) 18:38 #1,283   
401  Nick Ritchie Pike 18:38 #1,284   
402  Trey Klein Blue River Valley 19:20 18:38 #1,287   
403  Devon Forrest Pike 18:19 19:15 18:39 #1,288   
404  Samuel Burchett Carroll (FW) 18:39 #1,290   
405  Christian Howerton Hobart 18:20 18:39 #1,294   
406  Cameron Edwards Kankakee Valley 18:35 18:39 #1,299   
407  Spencer Sherlock Columbus North 18:39 #1,300   
408  Jarrett Scott West Vigo 18:59 18:39 #1,301   
409  Sam Venters Twin Lakes 18:38 18:40 #1,305   
410  Nate Hussung Floyd Central 19:03 18:40 #1,322   
411  Geoff Smith Speedway 18:41 #1,325   
412  Justin Taflinger Kokomo 19:02 22:07 18:41 #1,326   
413  Jacob Belviy Borden 19:13 19:06 18:42 #1,333   
414  Sam Smith Terre Haute South 18:52 19:05 18:42 #1,337   
415  George Azar Valparaiso 18:42 #1,338   
416  Andrew Granfield Western 19:11 18:43 #1,346   
417  Heath Rumple Princeton 18:43 #1,349   
418  Kyle Wills Delta 19:48 18:43 #1,351   
419  Axil Raeber Evansville North 18:56 18:43 #1,353   
420  Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis Lutheran 18:43 #1,354   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Trent Hohenstreiter Seymour 18:49 18:37 18:44 #1,357   
422  Luis Perez Elkhart Central 18:22 18:44 #1,363   
423  Jeremiah Farmer Heritage 18:44 #1,367   
424  Owen Burgar Springs Valley 18:45 #1,376   
425  Caliel Hines Lawrence Central 18:45 #1,377   
426  Cody Pasma Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:46 #1,388   
427  James Pugh Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:47 #1,390   
428  Braden Krick Anderson 18:47 #1,391   
429  Blake Montgomery Pioneer 19:00 18:47 #1,394   
430  Tyler Lechner Western 19:11 18:47 #1,400   
431  Victor Vasquez South Adams 18:47 #1,401   
432  Benjamin Falloon Homestead 18:48 #1,407   
433  Connor Button Park Tudor 18:48 #1,409   
434  Colin Kear Cowan 18:49 #1,413   
435  Jacob Bruss Wabash 18:49 #1,414   
436  Garon Gadau Springs Valley 18:49 #1,418   
437  Ryan Shannon Westfield 18:50 #1,422   
438  Sam Stark Lawrence Central 18:50 #1,426   
439  Cole Whitesell Zionsville 18:50 #1,428   
440  Micah Morita-Mullaney Lawrence North 17:58 18:50 #1,431   
441  Joey Rucinski Concordia Lutheran 18:51 #1,435   
442  Hudson Shalley Bluffton 18:50 18:51 #1,436   
443  Christopher Hager Loogootee 18:51 #1,443   
444  Tyler Overmyer Northridge 18:13 18:51 #1,444   
445  Jacob Herbert Oldenburg Academy 19:08 18:51 #1,445   
446  Gabe Fiscus Washington Catholic 18:51 #1,449   
447  Seth Combs Cowan 18:16 18:52 #1,456   
448  Michael Weiland Knightstown 18:52 #1,457   
449  Caleb Miller Bloomington South 18:26 18:07 18:52 #1,458   
450  Ethan Holland Noblesville 18:53 #1,464   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Dakota Sparks White River Valley 18:38 18:53 #1,471   
452  Xander Carson Fountain Central 18:52 18:54 #1,474   
453  Kennis Dye Warsaw 18:55 #1,482   
454  Max Parent Lawrence Central 18:57 18:37 18:55 #1,484   
455  Sean Carlin Glenn 18:55 #1,485   
456  Max Harris Union City 18:56 #1,495   
457  Nick Ellis Center Grove 19:12 18:56 #1,504   
458  Lance Williamson Bellmont 19:08 18:57 #1,506   
459  Cody Schnell Jasper 18:54 18:57 #1,509   
460  Drew Falkner Columbus North 18:57 #1,510   
461  Adam Landgrebe Mishawaka 18:57 #1,511   
462  Raul Moreno Perry Meridian 18:57 #1,516   
463  Xander Lerch Fairfield 18:34 18:58 #1,521   
464  Dillon Stewart Oak Hill 19:45 18:58 #1,522   
465  John Clay Anderson Rensselaer Central 18:58 #1,524   
466  Juan Rojas Perry Meridian 18:58 #1,526   
467  Joseph Choi Batesville 18:58 #1,528   
468  Leevin Ball North White 18:58 #1,531   
469  Austin Welp Forest Park 19:08 18:59 #1,536   
470  Will Revard Carmel 18:24 18:59 #1,539   
471  Christopher Laymon Batesville 18:59 #1,541   
472  Eli Hostetler Clay City 19:20 18:59 #1,546   
473  Sam Spence Franklin Central 19:00 #1,549   
474  Ethan Gagnon North Newton 19:00 #1,557