Boys - Girls
Seniors
2015 - 2016 - 2017




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 16:53 15:46 15:24 15:05 #1    #6    
Bailey McIntire South Adams 16:24 16:01 15:51 15:48 #5    #201    
Noah Steffen Concordia Lutheran 16:08 15:50 #7    #232    
Aaron Bennett Westfield 16:47 16:06 16:09 15:57 #13    #376    
Hunter Boyer Lowell 18:21 17:28 16:12 15:58 #14    #390    
Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 16:51 16:16 16:03 #17    #505    
Josh Roth Fishers 18:56 16:58 16:29 16:05 #19    #545    
Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 17:20 16:31 16:05 16:07 #23    #608    
Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit 17:12 16:47 16:32 16:08 #24    #622    
10  Bryon Berg Michigan City 17:55 17:02 16:53 16:08 #27    #649    
11  Rhys Grealish Avon 18:22 16:47 16:30 16:12 #32    #741    
12  Eric Hoffman Noblesville 17:28 16:32 16:25 16:12 #33    #746    
13  Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 17:46 16:42 16:12 #34    #768    
14  Ben Wagoner Hamilton Southeastern 17:17 16:45 16:38 16:16 #39    #895    
15  Brayden Watson Hamilton Southeastern 17:33 16:37 16:55 16:18 #42    #969    
16  Antonio Chapa Portage 17:08 17:26 16:38 16:18 #43    #971    
17  Cameron Stephens Silver Creek 18:20 16:46 16:18 16:19 #45    #1,005    
18  Nick Yeend Southwestern (Shelbyville) 17:13 17:06 16:20 #47    #1,044    
19  Daniel Gerber Danville 17:11 16:26 16:20 #48    #1,051    
20  Marcus Graham Perry Central 18:19 17:07 16:20 #49    #1,068    
21  Evan Bouillet Carmel 17:45 16:47 16:18 16:22 #51    #1,112    
22  Braden Clements Carroll (FW) 18:01 17:41 16:50 16:22 #53    #1,141    
23  Jack Beakas DeKalb 18:11 17:21 16:37 16:24 #59    #1,195    
24  Roman Jennings Snider 17:03 16:19 16:16 16:26 #64    #1,273    
25  Jackson Martin Zionsville 18:22 17:47 16:57 16:26 #66    #1,276    
26  Jacob Hansen Greenfield-Central 18:43 17:38 17:10 16:26 #67    #1,297    
27  David Czerwonky West Lafayette 17:25 17:20 16:27 #71    #1,328    
28  Derek Miller Westview 18:01 17:30 16:44 16:27 #72    #1,330    
29  Jacob Woodrow Avon 18:08 17:26 16:43 16:28 #73    #1,364    
30  Griffin Barger Terre Haute South 18:28 16:39 16:19 16:28 #74    #1,372    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Alex Amaro Concordia Lutheran 18:17 17:23 16:28 #75    #1,376    
32  Cale Kilian Jasper 17:41 16:42 16:36 16:29 #76    #1,390    
33  Dillon Quinones Portage 17:18 16:31 16:30 #80    #1,466    
34  Dustin Starnes Northrop 17:04 16:10 16:18 16:30 #81    #1,469    
35  Kieffer Vittetow South Putnam 17:12 16:57 16:32 #84    #1,535    
36  Drew Watson Carmel 17:29 16:57 16:32 16:33 #87    #1,602    
37  Levi Neuzerling Noblesville 18:10 17:09 17:05 16:34 #89    #1,631    
38  Aj Cambron Northrop 17:59 17:12 16:36 #96    #1,735    
39  Desmond Herrell Westfield 17:42 17:00 16:50 16:36 #97    #1,741    
40  Adam Duckworth Mount Vernon 19:01 17:25 16:36 #98    #1,747    
41  Peyton Riehle LaPorte 16:54 16:40 16:37 #101    #1,770    
42  Adam Russell Center Grove 18:50 18:42 17:38 16:38 #106    #1,837    
43  Noah Acker East Noble 17:26 17:10 16:39 #112    #1,889    
44  Josh Everetts Western 18:11 17:36 16:53 16:39 #113    #1,890    
45  James Conaway Hamilton Southeastern 17:06 16:39 #114    #1,899    
46  Andrius Kriauciunas West Lafayette 17:17 16:53 16:40 #116    #1,953    
47  Elijah Brooks Columbus North 17:46 17:42 16:36 16:40 #118    #1,966    
48  Caleb Eagleson New Palestine 16:41 #119    #1,986    
49  Ashton Murray Fishers 17:32 16:55 16:47 16:41 #120    #1,994    
50  Nick Scheel Penn 18:24 17:24 16:41 #123    #2,024    
51  Ben Payton Fountain Central 17:41 17:24 16:43 #128    #2,087    
52  Kyle Harris Lawrence North 18:02 16:48 16:25 16:43 #131    #2,095    
53  Jonah Nichol Carmel 17:35 17:17 16:42 16:43 #132    #2,110    
54  Dakota Merkel LaPorte 17:20 16:50 16:22 16:43 #133    #2,119    
55  Adam Faler North Central (Indpls) 17:59 16:56 16:44 #135    #2,134    
56  Andrew Runion Fishers 17:54 17:28 16:45 #138    #2,206    
57  Landon Miller Fairfield 17:25 16:57 16:51 16:46 #141   
58  Will Emery Leo 17:44 17:17 16:53 16:46 #142   
59  Hunter Lang Brebeuf Jesuit 17:54 16:47 #143   
60  Paul Bean Columbus East 17:38 16:56 16:39 16:47 #144   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Eric Barron Pike 17:20 16:55 16:48 16:47 #148   
62  Brendan Huckabee Hamilton Southeastern 17:20 17:04 16:47 #149   
63  Brooks Long Southmont 17:02 16:57 16:48 #150   
64  Joshua Urban Brebeuf Jesuit 17:58 17:41 17:30 16:48 #151   
65  Walker Jinks Brebeuf Jesuit 18:15 17:52 17:23 16:50 #159   
66  Adam Joseph Lowell 18:08 17:03 16:50 #161   
67  Jacob Adams Michigan City 17:14 16:56 16:56 16:50 #162   
68  Ryan Hannaford Terre Haute South 17:42 16:55 17:16 16:51 #163   
69  Matthew Bottorff Silver Creek 17:27 17:28 16:52 #166   
70  Samuel Voelz New Palestine 16:58 16:29 16:41 16:52 #167   
71  Leo Bernier Jefferson 17:32 17:05 16:52 #168   
72  Nathaniel Witmer Concordia Lutheran 17:46 17:32 16:53 #173   
73  Alec Embry Columbus North 17:28 17:03 16:55 #183   
74  Zachary Hoover Crown Point 18:01 17:28 16:56 16:56 #184   
75  Aaron Worley Fishers 18:05 17:55 17:00 16:56 #186   
76  Erick Contreras West Noble 18:14 17:45 17:26 16:56 #187   
77  Madison King Avon 18:14 17:28 16:57 #188   
78  Hunter Moore Northridge 17:10 16:57 #189   
79  Kenji Tomozawa Carmel 17:59 17:13 17:30 16:57 #192   
80  Alex Michael Edgewood 18:06 17:41 16:58 #193   
81  Cail Brown Lewis Cass 17:26 17:00 16:58 #194   
82  Elijah Chesterman Huntington North 16:58 #195   
83  Kevin Kratz Yorktown 17:14 17:00 #200   
84  Peter Werling Fishers 18:06 17:50 16:54 17:00 #203   
85  Logan Thomas Clay City 18:11 17:36 17:01 #206   
86  Sam Bradley Angola 17:33 16:35 17:01 #209   
87  Mason Bledsoe Hagerstown 17:30 17:48 17:27 17:02 #212   
88  Eli Fischer Columbus North 17:43 16:59 17:03 #218   
89  Seth Vaquero Tell City 17:46 17:17 17:03 #219   
90  Justin Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 17:32 17:14 16:46 17:03 #220   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Jacob Kessler North Newton 17:54 17:04 #221   
92  Justin Spoon Columbus North 18:31 17:21 16:49 17:04 #222   
93  Lucas Fontanez Lowell 17:16 17:04 #223   
94  Alec Hicks Hagerstown 17:46 17:26 17:04 #225   
95  Paul McDonald Heritage Christian 17:10 17:10 17:04 #226   
96  Seth Foutty Fishers 17:40 17:04 #227   
97  Zac McDaniel Chesterton 17:04 #228   
98  Will Majercak Lawrence North 18:44 17:43 17:07 17:04 #231   
99  Noah Shourd Westfield 18:15 17:21 17:16 17:05 #232   
100  Zach Dunlap Culver Academies 18:11 17:34 17:04 17:05 #233   
101  Chase Crowder New Palestine 17:49 17:22 17:05 #237   
102  Tyler Bowling Arsenal Technical 17:38 17:05 #238   
103  Noah Scherf Michigan City 17:40 17:05 #239   
104  Trey Perry Franklin Central 17:12 17:05 #240   
105  Thomas Lyp Valparaiso 17:21 17:07 #247   
106  Reid Masterson Providence 18:02 17:39 17:07 #248   
107  Joe Deiser Bishop Luers 17:37 17:08 #253   
108  Thomas Argentine Zionsville 18:33 18:24 20:11 17:08 #254   
109  Garrett Mckee Elkhart Christian Academy 18:47 17:51 17:09 #256   
110  Daniel Rockley Kankakee Valley 18:01 18:10 17:09 #257   
111  Harrison Korkos Rochester 18:02 17:18 17:10 #258   
112  Brady Page West Vigo 18:39 17:12 17:10 #260   
113  Will Reid Lawrence North 18:17 17:59 17:32 17:10 #261   
114  Eli Goddard Avon 17:37 16:55 17:11 #262   
115  Eric Steinmetz Hamilton Southeastern 17:35 17:53 17:11 #263   
116  Alex May Scottsburg 17:47 17:42 17:24 17:11 #266   
117  Cooper Wall Fremont 17:11 #267   
118  Tyler Reifsteck Evansville Central 17:35 17:31 17:11 #268   
119  Manny Olvera NorthWood 18:07 17:48 17:34 17:12 #269   
120  Salvador Escamilla Concord 17:35 17:12 #272   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Payton Stanley Guerin Catholic 17:13 #275   
122  Jacob Logan North Central (Indpls) 18:04 18:24 17:16 17:13 #276   
123  Sam Dvorak Homestead 17:58 17:39 17:34 17:13 #284   
124  Dawson Hood Bloomington South 18:17 17:02 17:03 17:13 #286   
125  Cody Cornell McCutcheon 18:37 18:09 17:13 17:13 #288   
126  Zachary Sorg Carroll (FW) 17:27 17:15 #293   
127  James Haller New Albany 18:25 17:24 17:15 #299   
128  Josh Prochaska Northrop 17:30 17:16 #300   
129  Clayton Wilson Greencastle 17:42 17:48 17:21 17:16 #301   
130  Clay Obergfell Noblesville 18:33 17:16 17:22 17:16 #308   
131  Matt Scales Castle 19:00 17:54 17:17 #311   
132  Justin Contreras West Noble 17:59 17:35 17:26 17:17 #312   
133  Adam McGoff North Central (Indpls) 17:44 16:54 17:38 17:18 #322   
134  Joe Mascari Terre Haute North 18:16 17:14 17:06 17:18 #323   
135  Elijah Basile Franklin Central 17:30 17:16 17:19 #325   
136  Tristen Comer Highland 18:45 17:38 17:03 17:19 #326   
137  Brayden Vincent Terre Haute South 18:16 17:10 17:19 #327   
138  Kevin Greene Westfield 18:27 17:50 17:20 17:20 #338   
139  Kalen Ochs Barr-Reeve 18:30 18:05 17:50 17:20 #342   
140  Grant Cooley Carmel 17:21 #343   
141  Job Lawson Brown County 17:21 #344   
142  Kyle McCann Franklin Central 18:25 17:52 17:19 17:21 #347   
143  Alton Hoops South Knox 17:46 18:10 17:36 17:21 #351   
144  Caleb Moster Batesville 17:59 17:30 17:26 17:22 #352   
145  Ninadh Ivaturi Terre Haute South 18:24 17:36 16:58 17:22 #356   
146  Channing Cook Eastbrook 18:07 17:22 #359   
147  Chandler McGaha Franklin Community 18:21 17:35 17:23 #361   
148  Collier Smith North Harrison 17:54 18:01 18:17 17:23 #362   
149  Drew Schmitz Westfield 18:09 17:29 17:24 #366   
150  Eli Hagedorn Fishers 17:59 17:24 #368   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Reis Kennedy Penn 18:06 17:34 17:57 17:24 #369   
152  Shon Taylor New Albany 18:48 17:24 #371   
153  Wren Parker Pendleton Heights 17:53 17:33 17:25 #374   
154  Cameron Raywood Lawrence Central 18:44 17:32 17:25 #380   
155  Joey McIntire Mishawaka 17:41 17:26 17:05 17:26 #388   
156  Jazz Briggs Avon 18:08 17:00 17:26 #389   
157  Micah Keller Mount Vernon 17:55 17:27 #395   
158  Jordan Daniels LaPorte 17:27 #397   
159  Ripken Pacovsky Zionsville 17:27 #399   
160  Will Young Guerin Catholic 17:57 17:50 17:27 #403   
161  Hawk Royer Barr-Reeve 18:46 18:13 17:28 #405   
162  Johnathan Mateja Munster 17:18 17:28 #407   
163  Carson Ross Bellmont 17:28 #409   
164  Matthew Fink Brebeuf Jesuit 17:42 17:36 17:27 17:28 #410   
165  Nolan Miller Center Grove 17:39 17:29 #414   
166  Boone Barton Silver Creek 17:40 17:38 17:30 #420   
167  Jax Crawford Bishop Chatard 17:59 17:28 17:30 #424   
168  Zack Titus Washington Township 17:40 17:07 17:31 #429   
169  Logan Riffell Northridge 17:37 17:31 #431   
170  Luke Schombert Rushville 17:41 17:32 #432   
171  Logan Vandermark South Putnam 18:18 17:32 #435   
172  Andy Vilardo Bloomington North 18:17 17:33 #437   
173  Zach Martini Rising Sun 17:44 16:38 17:33 #439   
174  Zach Oyer Goshen 19:01 18:09 17:33 #443   
175  Jacob Eyer Churubusco 17:46 17:35 17:03 17:33 #450   
176  Seth Gorski East Noble 18:21 17:30 17:48 17:34 #457   
177  Odin Bules South Central (UM) 17:34 #461   
178  Jonathan Clayton Columbus East 18:05 17:55 17:35 #462   
179  Parker Nuest Hebron 17:56 18:22 17:35 #466   
180  Sam Owings Floyd Central 18:13 18:26 17:35 #468   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Sean Hurley Bishop Chatard 18:33 17:42 17:35 #471   
182  Alex Lovins Seymour 18:44 18:19 17:54 17:36 #482   
183  Noah Amberger Franklin Central 18:11 17:36 #484   
184  Cameron Lewis Greencastle 18:04 17:48 17:37 #485   
185  Neil O'Brien Roncalli 18:24 17:39 17:56 17:37 #488   
186  Reid McClintic Greensburg 18:23 18:00 17:29 17:37 #489   
187  Zach Stevens Zionsville 18:10 17:18 17:11 17:37 #491   
188  Andy Powers St. Joseph's 18:09 17:37 #493   
189  Josh Robertson Franklin Central 18:16 17:37 #495   
190  David Konter Washington (South Bend) 17:50 17:50 17:38 #499   
191  Hunter Bauserman Seymour 18:01 17:38 #501   
192  Nick Gill Avon 17:38 #503   
193  Seth Horty Reitz Memorial 18:25 17:54 17:39 #510   
194  Koby Hawkins Austin 19:22 17:48 17:39 #513   
195  Kody Ahrens Norwell 18:10 17:54 17:39 #515   
196  Caleb Phillips Fountain Central 18:04 17:39 #516   
197  MacK Bentivoglio Guerin Catholic 18:08 17:38 17:40 #519   
198  Isaac Gutierrez Munster 17:49 17:32 17:41 #531   
199  Jack Wheeler Adams 18:25 17:58 17:41 #532   
200  Lucas Oskins Greenwood 18:42 17:40 17:41 #533   
201  Billy Pierce Floyd Central 17:55 17:49 17:41 #535   
202  Mark Simmons Daleville 18:01 17:41 #537   
203  Trey Springer Churubusco 17:20 17:42 #540   
204  Logan Goldman Evansville Central 17:40 17:33 17:42 #545   
205  Chris Graham New Castle 18:59 17:41 17:42 #546   
206  Sam Craig West Lafayette 18:21 18:06 17:42 #548   
207  Nick Compton Columbia City 18:27 18:32 17:43 #552   
208  Kyle Smith Martinsville 17:43 #554   
209  Michael Manning Bishop Dwenger 17:45 17:59 17:43 #555   
210  Grant Defalque Guerin Catholic 18:04 18:24 17:43 #559   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Quinton West Northeastern 18:26 17:43 17:44 #561   
212  Zach Burchyett Terre Haute North 17:48 17:20 17:44 #563   
213  John Bullock West Lafayette 18:11 17:39 17:44 #567   
214  Ben Rusch Austin 18:28 17:18 17:44 #568   
215  Bailey Green Homestead 18:29 18:14 17:45 #571   
216  Grant Clark Rossville 17:37 17:39 17:45 #575   
217  Jordan Morrow Plymouth 17:47 17:45 #576   
218  Cameron Howard Lawrence Central 18:30 18:08 17:45 #577   
219  Brian Krupp Culver Academies 18:03 17:45 #580   
220  Marshall Lenski Andrean 17:57 17:45 #582   
221  JC Herring Oak Hill 18:11 17:45 #584   
222  Trey Pemberton Bedford North Lawrence 17:43 17:36 17:45 #585   
223  Chris Weissmann South Dearborn 18:28 18:03 17:46 #593   
224  Max Garrett Southport 18:50 18:15 17:46 #594   
225  Josh Toppen Riley 18:29 18:34 17:46 #598   
226  Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley 17:42 17:46 #600   
227  Lucas Renfrow Jeffersonville 17:34 17:47 #604   
228  Bryce Niewoehner Kankakee Valley 18:22 17:57 17:35 17:47 #605   
229  Patrick Berger Guerin Catholic 18:41 17:36 17:47 #606   
230  Jack Payne-Martin International School 17:25 17:47 #609   
231  Sam Griner Wawasee 18:33 18:08 17:48 #610   
232  Anthony Wrobleski LaPorte 17:58 17:48 #611   
233  Ryan Moreno West Lafayette 17:48 #612   
234  Jeremiah White Harrison (Evansville) 18:41 18:05 17:48 #614   
235  Lucas Vanmeter Henryville 18:05 17:49 #620   
236  Tristan Auer Northrop 17:49 #622   
237  Brett Slosarek Carmel 17:29 17:49 #623   
238  Wayne Komsi Jennings County 18:43 17:57 17:49 #627   
239  Silas Vermilya Oak Hill 18:17 17:31 17:50 #632   
240  Ethan Collins Hanover Central 18:03 17:50 #633   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Kyle Luigs Mater Dei 17:50 #634   
242  Sean Bowman Indian Creek 18:16 17:50 #636   
243  Michael Beckner Winamac 18:24 17:55 17:50 #640   
244  Ben Grese Lawrence North 17:41 17:50 #641   
245  Sam Leeds Zionsville 18:10 17:49 17:50 #643   
246  Alex Rozzell Perry Meridian 19:27 17:51 #649   
247  Bryant Johnson Pike 17:52 #655   
248  Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland 18:52 17:55 17:56 17:52 #657   
249  Will Monroe Madison 18:00 18:10 17:52 #663   
250  Matt Blair Lake Central 17:53 #667   
251  Kienan Miller Leo 18:28 17:53 #670   
252  Dillon Callahan East Central 18:34 17:53 #671   
253  Braden Tankersley Winamac 18:16 18:21 17:44 17:54 #680   
254  A.J. Malenky Portage 17:54 #691   
255  Bailey Schmidt Franklin Central 18:14 17:56 17:55 #700   
256  Jacob Corral Bellmont 19:22 18:18 18:03 17:56 #705   
257  Quentin Purlee Eastern (Pekin) 19:20 18:21 17:56 #714   
258  Jonathan Gomez Concord 18:06 17:57 #716   
259  Andrew Clegg Scecina Memorial 18:34 18:40 17:57 #717   
260  Tyler Dietzel Maconaquah 17:55 17:57 #718   
261  Bailey Hecker Jeffersonville 17:41 17:57 #719   
262  Jacob Washlock Guerin Catholic 17:34 17:57 #720   
263  Keegan Kirkwood Guerin Catholic 18:39 17:53 17:57 #721   
264  Brandon Bellen LaPorte 18:13 17:57 #727   
265  Alex Cardoso Lawrence North 18:26 17:47 17:57 17:58 #732   
266  Ethan Swift Southwestern (Shelbyville) 19:11 18:36 17:58 #735   
267  Gabe Blake Eastern Hancock 17:44 17:58 #737   
268  Justin Terry Eastern Greene 17:56 17:52 17:53 17:58 #739   
269  Jevon Osborne Hagerstown 18:23 17:41 17:31 17:59 #744   
270  Jarrett Miller Homestead 18:19 17:59 #746   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Zach Gartenhaus Carmel 17:59 #749   
272  Ethan Dillman Concordia Lutheran 18:05 18:00 #754   
273  Cristian Zendejas Highland 18:00 #757   
274  Hallin Burgan Culver Academies 17:56 18:00 #758   
275  Tyler Bickel Carmel 17:48 18:00 #759   
276  Damek O'Dell Rochester 18:36 18:10 18:01 #770   
277  Tomy Sundheimer Franklin Community 19:24 18:28 18:01 #771   
278  Juan Tirado Jefferson 18:49 18:06 18:02 #773   
279  Nathan Pryor Crawfordsville 18:22 18:02 #775   
280  Alex Wiedenhoeft Huntington North 18:03 #785   
281  Jude Phillips Westfield 18:03 18:03 #789   
282  Colton Anderson Bluffton 18:41 18:17 18:03 #790   
283  Tyler McNabb Northview 18:08 18:04 #796   
284  Jacob Jenkins Carmel 18:04 #799   
285  Sean Coleman Bloomington North 18:04 #801   
286  Josh Sensanbaugher Columbus East 18:42 18:18 18:04 #805   
287  Matt Georgas Munster 18:36 18:04 #809   
288  Tyler Ramsey Beech Grove 18:33 18:04 #811   
289  Mitchell Demerly Avon 18:04 #816   
290  Peter Gordillo Bloomington North 18:54 17:50 18:05 #823   
291  Will Keedy North Central (Indpls) 17:54 18:05 #825   
292  Jeff Melton New Castle 17:50 17:39 18:05 #826   
293  Joseph Woeste West Lafayette 17:55 18:05 #827   
294  Austin Heckert Bellmont 18:17 18:06 #828   
295  Even Hamilton Forest Park 18:14 18:06 #831   
296  Jake Hoover Logansport 17:58 18:06 #834   
297  Hunter Estes Christian Academy of IN 18:04 18:06 #835   
298  Blake Mawhorter Northridge 18:04 17:43 18:06 #837   
299  Jacob Fendley Whiteland 18:33 17:52 18:07 #839   
300  Nate Stelflug Westfield 17:20 17:15 18:07 #846   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Aaron Balka Lake Central 18:07 17:45 18:08 #859   
302  Ryker McPhail Guerin Catholic 17:38 18:09 #870   
303  Alex Wedding East Central 18:13 18:09 #874   
304  Kyle Charles New Haven 18:10 18:09 #875   
305  Matt Dunlap Floyd Central 18:10 #876   
306  Cory Charles Riley 18:24 17:45 18:10 #879   
307  Andrew Zehr Carroll (FW) 18:10 #885   
308  Eli Betz Northeast Dubois 18:16 19:04 18:11 #890   
309  Aaron Culver Mooresville 18:26 17:57 18:11 #895   
310  Joel Carpenter Greenfield-Central 18:11 #896   
311  Louis Gonzalez Hanover Central 18:33 18:18 18:13 #914   
312  Justin Ray Southport 18:17 17:46 18:13 #919   
313  Braden Pershing Greencastle 18:28 18:08 18:13 #920   
314  Andrew Tucker Southwestern (Shelbyville) 18:00 17:58 18:13 #921   
315  Julio Perez Elkhart Memorial 18:04 18:13 #923   
316  Kameron Overley Perry Meridian 18:25 17:54 18:13 #924   
317  Hopkins Chase Lawrence North 18:13 #928   
318  James Spikes Calumet 17:55 18:13 #930   
319  Bill Morgan West Lafayette 18:14 #936   
320  Jacob Nygaard Blackhawk Christian 18:16 18:40 18:15 #940   
321  Jacobi Trodler Jennings County 18:15 #945   
322  Brett Leisure Rushville 18:23 18:15 #946   
323  Enrique Castro Lakeland 18:15 #947   
324  Jon Bach Chesterton 17:58 18:15 #949   
325  Chad Stevens Cloverdale 18:15 #950   
326  Cole Butler Rockville 18:15 #951   
327  Peter Lonnemann Floyd Central 18:54 18:16 #957   
328  Angelo Guarnero Hobart 18:38 18:16 #960   
329  Isaac Venters Twin Lakes 18:41 18:14 18:16 #961   
330  Dominic Restivo Plainfield 18:25 18:16 #962   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Nolan Rank Zionsville 18:04 18:16 #963   
332  Noah Mehringer Jasper 18:38 18:18 18:17 #970   
333  Aero Bosley Bloomington South 18:07 17:42 18:17 #976   
334  Jacob Turner West Vigo 18:50 18:18 #979   
335  Alex Pruitt East Central 18:03 18:18 #980   
336  Kevin Johnson Greensburg 18:49 18:18 #986   
337  Joel Kelley Mater Dei 19:13 18:07 18:19 #994   
338  Kevin Browne Lowell 18:35 18:19 #995   
339  Dylan Young Hamilton Heights 18:21 18:18 18:19 #998   
340  Brett Hoog South Dearborn 18:35 18:54 18:19 #999   
341  Luke Mark Bishop Chatard 18:32 18:15 18:19 #1,000   
342  Joe MacNeill Hebron 18:20 18:07 18:07 18:19 #1,004   
343  Ryan Wilks Franklin Central 18:19 #1,005   
344  Nathan DeMars Crown Point 18:20 18:19 #1,006   
345  Scott Kelsey Hobart 18:38 17:59 18:20 #1,012   
346  Tate Blackketter Bloomington South 18:17 18:20 #1,014   
347  Drew Legan New Palestine 19:07 18:23 18:22 18:20 #1,015   
348  Alec Brissey Southmont 19:19 18:20 #1,017   
349  Brant Hoggatt Mishawaka 18:13 18:21 #1,024   
350  Brock Rumpel Decatur Central 18:41 18:16 18:21 #1,032   
351  Hunter Sullenbarger Connersville 18:35 18:23 18:21 #1,033   
352  Cameron Lee Brownstown Central 18:21 #1,036   
353  Connor Pappa Guerin Catholic 18:49 18:20 18:22 #1,043   
354  Andrew Ackerman Lake Central 18:22 #1,047   
355  Maurice Macklin Ben Davis 19:18 18:22 #1,050   
356  Aiden Fierst Cardinal Ritter 18:16 18:23 #1,052   
357  Ryan West Lake Central 18:23 #1,056   
358  Nathan Smith Sheridan 18:23 #1,057   
359  Easton Brower Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:23 #1,060   
360  Ian Powell Covington 18:23 #1,062   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Trenton Miller Delta 18:24 18:23 #1,065   
362  Luke Vandeventer Bloomfield 18:27 18:12 17:52 18:23 #1,066   
363  Rob Lorch Yorktown 18:47 18:24 #1,069   
364  Nathan Meese Evansville North 18:32 18:24 #1,071   
365  Seth Hernandez Knox 18:24 #1,075   
366  Liam McGuire Lawrence Central 18:25 #1,090   
367  Tyler Njuguna Jeffersonville 18:31 18:26 #1,093   
368  Drew Jones Manchester 18:26 #1,102   
369  Greg Schroeder Oldenburg Academy 17:59 18:26 #1,105   
370  Lee Owens Winchester 18:26 #1,108   
371  Ricardo Carbajal Diaz Riley 18:34 18:27 #1,113   
372  Matt Williams Pioneer 18:40 18:28 #1,129   
373  Jon Maddox McCutcheon 18:27 18:28 #1,131   
374  James Hovermale Marion 18:35 18:28 #1,132   
375  Christopher Grote Shawe Memorial 18:28 #1,135   
376  Michael Powell Brownsburg 19:12 18:57 18:29 #1,137   
377  Josh Hodge Rushville 18:25 18:29 #1,141   
378  Grant Syrek University 18:05 18:29 #1,142   
379  Phillip Yang Culver Academies 18:29 #1,144   
380  Michael Bane Hagerstown 18:26 18:30 #1,150   
381  Dorian Ducre Franklin Central 18:30 #1,158   
382  Dylan Bachman Corydon Central 17:50 18:30 #1,162   
383  Ryan Haffner Carroll (FW) 18:30 #1,163   
384  Nathan Williams Northridge 18:21 18:34 18:30 #1,165   
385  Tyler Schwartz Concord 18:22 18:31 #1,166   
386  Ian Frantal Munster 18:38 18:39 18:31 #1,168   
387  Nathan Kilburn Brown County 19:36 18:31 #1,179   
388  Gabe Frey Oldenburg Academy 18:55 18:51 18:32 #1,185   
389  Matt McConnell Crown Point 18:15 17:19 18:32 #1,189   
390  Tristin Moreno St. Joseph's 18:55 19:21 18:32 #1,192   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Luke Schroering Providence 18:33 18:32 #1,196   
392  Clay Cunningham Heritage Christian 18:42 18:07 18:32 #1,197   
393  DeShawn Warren Rensselaer Central 18:32 #1,199   
394  Irving Suarez Goshen 18:39 18:32 #1,204   
395  Max Wahl Hamilton Heights 18:33 #1,209   
396  Jacob Martin North Central (Indpls) 18:33 #1,218   
397  Will Marischen Valparaiso 18:34 #1,220   
398  Cooper Murphy Crawford County 18:16 18:34 #1,222   
399  Zach Fredbloom Avon 18:34 #1,223   
400  Sam G. Johnson Perry Meridian 18:34 #1,228   
401  Kris Waycaster Jimtown 18:35 #1,232   
402  Alex Walters Riley 18:35 #1,238   
403  Matt Kennedy Columbia City 18:35 #1,239   
404  Vince Streeter Mishawaka 18:09 17:51 17:53 18:35 #1,240   
405  David Thompson Reitz Memorial 19:00 18:36 #1,248   
406  Caleb Lendermon Faith Christian 18:36 #1,252   
407  Bailey Watkins Triton 18:36 #1,253   
408  Jared Nielson Zionsville 18:36 #1,254   
409  Harlan Deaton Brownstown Central 18:23 18:36 #1,256   
410  Grayden Creamer Elwood 18:36 #1,262   
411  Trevor Pirics Westfield 18:37 #1,264   
412  Gavin Rue Fishers 18:37 #1,266   
413  Brendan Bradley St. Joseph's 18:39 18:38 #1,277   
414  Drew Berry Chesterton 18:38 #1,281   
415  Jon Anderson Jefferson 18:38 #1,285   
416  Aaron Kirklin New Palestine 19:04 18:48 18:39 #1,289   
417  Thomas Haley Terre Haute South 18:39 #1,295   
418  Noah Shigley Marion 18:27 18:44 18:39 #1,298   
419  Logan Davis Kouts 18:40 #1,302   
420  Patrick CasaSanta Jefferson 18:22 18:40 #1,303   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Tyler Powers Plainfield 18:25 18:40 #1,307   
422  Sergei Culp Goshen 18:19 18:40 #1,311   
423  Evan Zatkulak Carmel 18:40 #1,315   
424  Key Taulbee Clinton Central 18:51 18:40 #1,316   
425  Mauricio Orta Hernandez Warren Central 17:11 17:44 18:40 #1,319   
426  Brian Crain Goshen 18:40 #1,320   
427  Timmy Miller Roncalli 18:22 18:54 18:40 #1,321   
428  Mark Kincade North Central (Indpls) 18:17 18:41 #1,327   
429  Treyton Jackson Clay City 18:42 #1,332   
430  Michael Parrish Franklin Central 18:22 16:59 16:26 18:42 #1,334   
431  Kole Kelley Bellmont 18:38 18:43 #1,344   
432  James McWilliams Twin Lakes 18:44 18:43 #1,348   
433  Miguel Espino North Newton 18:43 #1,355   
434  Andrew Russell Center Grove 18:34 18:44 #1,356   
435  Emery Harris Riley 18:44 #1,358   
436  Joe VonTobel Winamac 18:46 18:16 18:05 18:44 #1,359   
437  Jacob Lenne Scecina Memorial 18:38 18:21 18:31 18:44 #1,364   
438  Ethan Goins Covenant Christian (Indpls) 18:49 18:49 18:44 #1,365   
439  Haydon Betz Park Tudor 18:44 #1,366   
440  Adam Rood Maconaquah 18:26 18:45 #1,373   
441  Mason Darling Beech Grove 18:22 18:53 18:45 #1,374   
442  Travis Lineback McCutcheon 18:45 18:46 #1,381   
443  Riley Stetler Bellmont 18:46 #1,382   
444  Vishal Patel Penn 18:46 #1,385   
445  Dave Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 19:08 18:47 18:47 #1,395   
446  JP Soulliere Angola 18:47 #1,397   
447  Daniel Burger Bishop Chatard 18:49 #1,411   
448  Evan Schaefer Heritage Christian 18:52 18:20 18:49 #1,412   
449  Liam Bules South Central (UM) 18:49 #1,417   
450  Elliot Main Batesville 19:45 18:49 #1,419   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Brandon Horton New Washington 18:16 18:51 #1,434   
452  Zach Bryan Fishers 18:51 #1,440   
453  Cully Upperman Lapel 18:51 #1,442   
454  William Anderson Noblesville 18:51 #1,446   
455  Sam Baker Carmel 18:51 #1,447   
456  Joseph Scoville Waldron 18:51 #1,451   
457  Louis Moore Greensburg 19:01 18:52 #1,459   
458  Zach Kleyn Avon 18:05 18:42 18:53 #1,466   
459  Antonio Hogue New Albany 18:53 #1,469   
460  Sam Goodin Warren Central 18:16 18:54 #1,475   
461  Josh Ford Roncalli 17:41 19:51 18:54 #1,481   
462  Spencer Copas Silver Creek 18:55 #1,487   
463  Isaiah Borders North Daviess 18:55 #1,490   
464  Dylan Poe Union County 18:28 18:41 18:26 18:56 #1,496   
465  Spencer Blackmer Penn 18:56 #1,497   
466  Rueben Gonzalez Morton 18:56 #1,501   
467  John Brentlinger Lawrence North 17:45 17:44 18:56 #1,502   
468  Jacob Gorman Mater Dei 18:40 19:00 18:57 #1,508   
469  Matt Schnautz F.J. Reitz 19:33 18:57 #1,513   
470  Tanner Gilpin Bloomington South 18:58 #1,520   
471  Conner Lundquist Central Noble 18:58 #1,527   
472  Ben Pilarski New Prairie 18:58 #1,533   
473  Seth Parker Charlestown 18:59 #1,535   
474  Nathan Browning Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:05 18:36 18:25 18:59 #1,540   
475  Jared Weesner Hagerstown 18:24 17:47 19:00 #1,551   
476  Wayne Owen West Vigo 18:50 19:00 #1,552   
477  Jalen Brown Arsenal Technical 19:04 19:00 #1,553