Boys - Girls
Seniors
2013 - 2014 - 2015




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Anna Rohrer Mishawaka 19:25 17:23 17:25 #1    #1    
Maddie Woods Penn 18:48 18:41 18:20 18:16 #3    #28    
Haley Harris Carmel 18:49 18:32 18:34 18:21 #5    #40    
Rachel Nichwitz Hamilton Southeastern 18:45 18:33 18:18 18:29 #6    #56    
Kelsey Harris Carmel 19:04 18:43 18:46 18:32 #7    #63    
Brooke Moore Elkhart Memorial 19:09 18:47 18:38 #14    #87    
Samantha Woodford Plainfield 22:23 19:02 19:07 18:44 #16    #107    
Jenna Halderman Northfield 19:25 19:20 18:44 18:45 #17    #108    
Sydney Meyers Zionsville 21:00 20:02 19:17 18:45 #18    #109    
10  Malyka Abramson Avon 19:04 18:04 18:07 18:46 #20    #113    
11  Courtney Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 20:48 19:32 19:03 18:54 #28    #154    
12  Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights 20:35 19:14 18:55 #29    #160    
13  Stacey Metzger Carroll (FW) 20:33 19:44 19:12 18:59 #31    #181    
14  Alexis Lewandowski Bloomington South 20:58 19:45 19:28 19:00 #33    #191    
15  Anna Schmitz Carmel 19:38 19:24 18:46 19:01 #34    #196    
16  Kayla Casaletto Elkhart Christian Academy 20:05 20:00 19:32 19:08 #38    #246    
17  Kelsie Mothersead Avon 20:13 20:30 19:31 19:11 #42    #271    
18  Courtney Kerr Avon 19:58 19:15 18:50 19:12 #43    #278    
19  Hope Jones Warren Central 21:00 19:57 19:26 19:13 #46    #282    
20  Ashton Bosler North Harrison 19:37 19:20 19:21 19:13 #47    #284    
21  Megan Doty Carroll (FW) 20:19 19:30 19:15 #49    #300    
22  Rachel Bales West Lafayette 20:29 20:08 18:59 19:18 #52    #324    
23  Abby Crouch Noblesville 20:35 20:00 19:37 19:19 #54    #335    
24  Sienna Crews Heritage Hills 19:10 18:51 19:24 #63    #396    
25  Katie Wells Warren Central 19:36 19:27 #66    #425    
26  Lucy Allan Carmel 22:30 20:10 19:31 #74    #477    
27  Abby Grider Fort Wayne South Side 20:29 19:32 #76    #495    
28  Michaela Lewis Adams 20:03 20:00 20:25 19:32 #78    #506    
29  Mackenzie Crouch Silver Creek 22:10 21:15 19:46 19:33 #80    #516    
30  Melanie Combs Floyd Central 21:07 19:34 #81    #524    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Susan Hubbard West Lafayette 20:41 20:05 19:38 #87    #564    
32  Janeth Magana Pike 20:17 20:06 19:39 #90    #577    
33  Shallen Lenhart Oak Hill 20:22 19:30 19:40 19:40 #92    #586    
34  Hannah Aschliman Norwell 21:14 20:04 19:35 19:41 #94    #598    
35  Lauren Heeger Avon 20:31 19:41 19:41 #96    #601    
36  Diana Gorin Carmel 20:10 19:34 19:45 #106    #677    
37  Julia Popenfoose Brownsburg 20:38 20:29 20:21 19:46 #108    #702    
38  Rachel Yuska Guerin Catholic 19:47 #109    #714    
39  Kacie O'Neal Riley 21:01 20:39 19:50 #116    #761    
40  Miah Kincer Columbus North 20:52 21:06 19:57 #124    #893    
41  Annie Covington West Lafayette 19:59 #131    #928    
42  Cailyn Adams Franklin Central 19:47 19:40 19:46 20:00 #132    #939    
43  Megan Line Noblesville 21:14 20:20 20:01 #135    #957    
44  Amairany Cruz West Noble 21:02 20:32 19:55 20:04 #144    #1,013    
45  Kyleigh Werner South Central (Elizabeth) 20:32 19:32 19:51 20:06 #149   
46  Cassidy Brown Brownsburg 21:31 20:49 20:27 20:07 #153   
47  Maritza Castaneda Lake Central 21:20 20:08 #158   
48  Sarah Kalthoff Carmel 20:17 20:08 #159   
49  Kelsey Gausman Batesville 20:36 20:09 #161   
50  Jessica Backherms Silver Creek 23:15 21:07 21:44 20:09 #162   
51  Delaney Barber West Lafayette 20:05 19:25 19:03 20:10 #164   
52  Connie Brahm Ben Davis 21:11 20:49 21:09 20:10 #166   
53  Rebecca Haussin Seeger 20:45 20:44 20:10 #167   
54  Sydney Calhoun Salem 20:53 20:15 20:53 20:13 #177   
55  Aubrey Main Southridge 20:57 20:14 #179   
56  Nicole Hampshire Western 20:31 20:14 #180   
57  Maggie Shields Silver Creek 22:06 20:45 20:17 #187   
58  Madison Hays Seymour 20:51 21:00 20:18 #189   
59  Sam Stensland Hamilton Southeastern 20:38 20:01 19:43 20:18 #190   
60  Veronica Fickel Bloomington South 20:57 20:44 20:24 20:19 #194   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Jill Zimmerman Crown Point 21:24 20:34 20:19 #195   
62  Erin Reynolds Portage 21:13 20:32 20:20 #198   
63  Mickayla Wenzel West Central 20:31 19:44 20:22 #201   
64  Megan Zajac Lake Central 19:53 20:07 20:05 20:22 #203   
65  Morgan Hamilton Connersville 20:50 20:24 #211   
66  Rhyan Sloan Portage 20:27 20:22 20:26 #216   
67  Kassidy Scott Chesterton 20:45 20:45 21:11 20:26 #217   
68  Sarah Hamilton Penn 21:00 22:20 20:26 #219   
69  Lexi McCann Franklin Central 19:42 19:37 20:16 20:27 #220   
70  Katie Owens Brebeuf Jesuit 21:18 20:43 20:49 20:27 #225   
71  Josie Polaski Lake Central 20:51 20:56 20:29 #232   
72  Michelle Kent Burris 19:24 20:29 #233   
73  Olivia Malone Columbus North 20:52 20:29 20:30 #234   
74  Beth Doehrman Snider 21:32 21:34 20:31 #238   
75  Brianna Eggleston Northridge 20:34 20:40 20:31 #239   
76  Erin Dark Harrison (WL) 22:22 21:52 20:59 20:35 #249   
77  Frankie Spring Penn 21:55 20:35 #252   
78  Sarah Repp Connersville 21:54 20:20 21:35 20:37 #257   
79  Alison Mundell Valparaiso 19:28 19:49 19:45 20:37 #260   
80  Jaden Fleming Noblesville 21:17 20:37 #262   
81  Marissa Ericson Center Grove 20:39 21:43 20:37 #263   
82  Brittany Sloan Northfield 21:41 20:45 20:38 #264   
83  Allie Rollins Evansville North 19:12 19:21 19:52 20:38 #265   
84  Amanda Dibley Elkhart Central 20:51 20:38
85  Camille Ochoa Merrillville 20:39
86  Emma Russell Indian Creek 20:55 20:40
87  Madison Decker Washington 19:40 20:59 20:40
88  Becca Carr Westfield 20:40
89  Sharmistha Chakrabarti Carmel 20:41
90  Kaycee Crist Andrean 21:31 21:13 20:42
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Nikole Eliason Fishers 20:38 20:33 21:11 20:43
92  Erin O'Laughlin New Prairie 21:03 21:07 20:59 20:43
93  Wendy Catalan-Ruano Pike 20:44
94  Sophia Joseph Canterbury 20:40 20:45
95  Claire Corvari Carmel 19:29 19:48 19:30 20:46
96  Morgan McCarter Franklin Community 20:04 20:22 20:32 20:47
97  Cally Sampson Zionsville 20:20 20:57 20:53 20:48
98  Emily Lehner Southwood 20:44 21:29 20:26 20:48
99  Karla Singer Northfield 21:17 20:35 20:48
100  Blayre Scott Shelbyville 20:57 20:50