Boys - Girls
2018 Predictions (Based on 2017 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 25,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   125 49.5% 96.9% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Cathedral L Shelbyville #2   142 13.1% 93.9% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Fishers L Shelbyville #3   143 28.5% 92.5% 99.6% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Bloomington South L Brown County #1   176 6.2% 74.2% 98.3% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   203 1.1% 43.5% 93.0% 99.7% 99.8% 100.0%
6 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #4   217 1.0% 33.3% 84.7% 94.2% 98.5% 100.0%
7 Westview S New Haven #2   233 0.1% 16.9% 77.1% 97.7% 98.9% 100.0%
8 Zionsville L Shelbyville #5   243 0.2% 16.8% 68.7% 87.4% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #3   260 0.2% 10.9% 58.2% 97.0% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Homestead L New Haven #4   260 0.1% 10.1% 57.1% 93.9% 96.0% 99.9%
11 Noblesville L Shelbyville #6   281 0.0% 3.8% 32.0% 54.6% 81.2% 99.7%
12 Snider L New Haven #5   286 2.2% 30.5% 82.3% 87.5% 99.8%
13 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   299 1.2% 22.7% 99.3% 100.0% 100.0%
14 West Noble M New Haven #6   302 0.0% 1.4% 21.8% 74.1% 81.1% 100.0%
15 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #7   308 1.1% 16.7% 35.6% 100.0% 100.0%
16 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   314 0.9% 15.6% 98.9% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Crown Point L New Prairie #3   330 0.1% 6.0% 95.2% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Avon L Shelbyville #8   350 0.1% 2.7% 9.7% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #2   357 0.0% 2.3% 99.3% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Westfield L Shelbyville #9   359 0.0% 0.1% 2.2% 6.2% 13.3% 90.3%
21 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #7   359 0.0% 1.9% 18.2% 26.6% 94.9%
22 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #10   362 0.1% 2.8% 9.3% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Huntington North L New Haven #8   374 0.0% 2.1% 25.1% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Hamilton Southeastern L Shelbyville #11   384 0.0% 0.7% 2.4% 6.6% 82.2%
25 Columbus North L Brown County #3   395 0.0% 0.8% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   399 0.6% 97.1% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #4   407 0.4% 60.9% 100.0% 100.0%
28 Northrop L New Haven #9   411 0.4% 6.0% 8.7% 81.2%
29 Tell City S Brown County #5   414 0.2% 96.4% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Portage L New Prairie #5   420 0.1% 58.3% 99.9% 99.9%
31 Center Grove L Shelbyville #12   427 0.1% 0.7% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Wawasee M New Haven #10   430 0.2% 4.4% 99.5% 100.0%
33 Warsaw L New Prairie #6   431 0.0% 33.2% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Highland L New Prairie #7   434 0.2% 50.3% 100.0% 100.0%
35 Lowell L New Prairie #8   447 0.1% 33.8% 100.0% 100.0%
36 Chesterton L New Prairie #9   453 0.0% 40.7% 99.8% 99.8%
37 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #13   466 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 27.9%
38 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #11   468 0.0% 0.7% 1.3% 24.2%
39 Floyd Central L Brown County #6   476 0.0% 87.2% 100.0% 100.0%
40 New Prairie M New Prairie #10   479 0.0% 20.5% 99.7% 99.7%
41 Bellmont M New Haven #12   492 0.4% 100.0% 100.0%
42 Concord L New Haven #13   494 0.2% 93.0% 99.6%
43 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #14   506 0.0% 0.1% 100.0%
44 Wabash S New Haven #14   512 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
45 Lake Central L New Prairie #11   515 8.8% 100.0% 100.0%
46 Oak Hill S New Haven #15   516 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
47 New Palestine L Shelbyville #15   527 100.0% 100.0%
48 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #16   529 0.1% 83.6% 98.5%
49 Southport L Shelbyville #16   535 100.0% 100.0%
50 Penn L New Haven #17   541 0.1% 86.1% 100.0%
51 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #17   547 0.0% 100.0%
52 Elkhart Central L New Haven #18   553 0.0% 72.7% 98.1%
53 Roncalli L Shelbyville #18   570 99.9% 100.0%
54 Lapel S New Haven #19   577 100.0% 100.0%
55 Whiteland L Shelbyville #19   583 100.0% 100.0%
56 Terre Haute North L Brown County #7   590 10.1% 99.3% 100.0%
57 Jennings County L Brown County #8   591 2.3% 100.0% 100.0%
58 DeKalb L New Haven #20   596 100.0%
59 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #20   597 88.2% 100.0%
60 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #21   609 99.5% 100.0%
61 Austin S Brown County #9   609 1.9% 100.0% 100.0%
62 Riley L New Haven #21   612 31.9% 100.0%
63 Mishawaka L New Haven #22   618 22.5% 100.0%
64 Gibson Southern M Brown County #10   618 2.5% 99.7% 100.0%
65 Plainfield L Shelbyville #22   621 86.2% 100.0%
66 Castle L Brown County #11   626 1.2% 99.8% 100.0%
67 Jasper M Brown County #12   631 0.6% 98.9% 100.0%
68 East Noble L New Haven #23   643 99.8%
69 Goshen L New Haven #24   660 6.1% 50.6%
70 Batesville M Shelbyville #23   660 99.8% 100.0%
71 South Knox S Brown County #13   662 1.1% 99.3% 100.0%
72 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #14   664 0.8% 98.6% 100.0%
73 LaPorte L New Prairie #12   665 0.0% 35.4% 38.8%
74 Northridge L New Haven #25   678 3.2% 35.6%
75 New Albany L Brown County #15   681 0.3% 93.0% 100.0%
76 Warren Central L Shelbyville #24   693 94.7% 100.0%
77 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #16   695 0.2% 95.8% 100.0%
78 Terre Haute South L Brown County #17   696 0.1% 69.9% 100.0%
79 Danville M Shelbyville #25   702 15.1% 100.0%
80 Northview M Brown County #18   706 0.2% 72.9% 100.0%
81 Monroe Central S New Haven #26   707 99.4% 100.0%
82 Edgewood M Brown County #19   711 0.0% 36.2% 97.3%
83 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L New Haven #27   713 98.9% 100.0%
84 McCutcheon L New Prairie #13   717 99.9% 100.0%
85 Leo M New Haven #28   721 0.0%
86 NorthWood M New Haven #29   722 1.4% 17.6%
87 Washington Township S New Prairie #14   728 49.9% 53.2%
88 New Haven M New Haven #30   737 87.0% 100.0%
89 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #26   746 62.6% 100.0%
90 Hobart L New Prairie #15   748 91.2% 100.0%
91 Seymour L Brown County #20   762 0.0% 94.2% 100.0%
92 South Putnam S Shelbyville #27   767 6.9% 100.0%
93 Wheeler M New Prairie #16   771 7.5% 8.6%
94 Pike L Shelbyville #28   777 3.7% 100.0%
95 Caston S New Prairie #17   780 100.0% 100.0%
96 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #29   789 79.6%
97 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #30   789 27.2% 100.0%
98 Angola M New Haven #31   802 85.6%
99 Columbia City M New Haven #32   804
100 Plymouth L New Prairie #18   805 100.0% 100.0%
101 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #21   805 9.6% 84.1%
102 Muncie Central L New Haven #33   815 85.4% 100.0%
103 Mater Dei S Brown County #22   816 3.8% 99.9%
104 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #23   818 10.8% 85.4%
105 Eastbrook S New Haven #34   835 12.8% 98.1%
106 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #19   837 6.7% 100.0%
107 Seton Catholic S Shelbyville #31   843 8.0% 100.0%
108 Munster L New Prairie #20   844 8.5% 100.0%
109 Brown County M Brown County #24   855 60.8% 100.0%
110 Southridge S Brown County #25   857 3.1% 100.0%
111 Corydon Central M Brown County #26   860 5.0% 99.9%
112 Crawfordsville M New Prairie #21   862 92.8% 100.0%
113 Eastern Greene S Brown County #27   874 1.2% 33.1%
114 Princeton M Brown County #28   881 0.9% 99.8%
115 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #29   881 1.9% 99.7%
116 Lincoln (Cambridge City) S Shelbyville #32   883 7.3% 100.0%
117 Churubusco S New Haven #35   885 14.6%
118 St. Joseph's M New Haven #36   886 90.9%
119 Fountain Central S New Prairie #22   886 74.0% 100.0%
120 Silver Creek M Brown County #30   890 20.3% 100.0%
121 Martinsville L Brown County #31   891 23.1% 100.0%
122 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #23   894 1.1% 100.0%
123 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #33   900 12.3%
124 Frankton S New Haven #37   907 14.8% 99.4%
125 Adams L New Haven #38   910 73.9%
126 Mississinewa M New Haven #39   934 0.1% 90.0%
127 New Castle M Shelbyville #34   945 0.7% 100.0%
128 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #35   947 3.7%
129 Bremen S New Haven #40   956 35.2%
130 Hebron S New Prairie #24   961 0.2% 100.0%
131 Frankfort M New Prairie #25   967 31.1% 99.9%
132 Heritage Hills M Brown County #32   976 0.0% 100.0%
133 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #36   976 0.1% 65.1%
134 Evansville North L Brown County #33   986 0.1% 96.8%
135 East Central L Shelbyville #37   994 0.0% 100.0%
136 Herron M Shelbyville #38   995 99.9%
137 Rushville M Shelbyville #39   996 99.5%
138 Culver Academies M New Prairie #26   1,004 82.2% 99.8%
139 Southwestern (Hanover) S Brown County #34   1,007 1.1% 100.0%
140 Columbus East L Brown County #35   1,009 0.6% 100.0%
141 Norwell M New Haven #41   1,009 0.0% 81.2%
142 Heritage M New Haven #42   1,015 0.0% 66.5%
143 Bishop Luers M New Haven #43   1,015 0.0% 47.7%
144 Wayne L New Haven #44   1,016 0.0% 86.1%
145 Shelbyville L Shelbyville #40   1,020 0.0% 22.7%
146 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,022
147 Kouts S New Prairie #27   1,024 0.0% 100.0%
148 Mooresville L Shelbyville #41   1,034 12.1%
149 Wapahani S New Haven #45   1,036 1.3% 100.0%
150 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #46   1,038
151 Western Boone S New Prairie #28   1,043 1.9% 97.3%
152 Winamac S New Prairie #29   1,043 62.5% 100.0%
153 Speedway S Shelbyville #42   1,049 99.8%
154 Merrillville L New Prairie #30   1,051 0.0% 99.6%
155 West Vigo M Brown County #36   1,054 98.8%
156 Providence S Brown County #37   1,066 64.0%
157 Pike Central M Brown County #38   1,067 96.1%
158 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #43   1,068 4.4%
159 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #31   1,078 29.6% 99.8%
160 Northfield S New Haven #47   1,086 0.0% 6.4%
161 Bloomfield S Brown County #39   1,087 0.1%
162 Yorktown M New Haven #48   1,097 0.0% 46.9%
163 Blue River Valley S New Haven #49   1,107 0.2% 53.4%
164 Seeger S New Prairie #32   1,109 0.3% 99.9%
165 Clay City S Brown County #40   1,113 96.3%
166 Orleans S Brown County #41   1,119
167 Southwood S New Haven #50   1,120 5.4%
168 Logansport L New Prairie #33   1,125 17.6% 99.6%
169 Fairfield M New Haven #51   1,125
170 South Central (Elizabeth) S Brown County #42   1,140 31.6%
171 Michigan City L New Prairie #34   1,144
172 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #43   1,158 3.5%
173 South Adams S New Haven #52   1,165 13.6%
174 Maconaquah M New Prairie #35   1,168 6.0% 98.3%
175 Eastern Hancock S Shelbyville #44   1,188 0.0%
176 Scecina Memorial S Shelbyville #45   1,189
177 Washington M Brown County #44   1,189 4.1%
178 Benton Central M New Prairie #36   1,192 0.0% 99.8%
179 Woodlan S New Haven #53   1,194 4.9%
180 Rochester S New Prairie #37   1,195 1.7% 65.4%
181 Greensburg M Shelbyville #46   1,205 100.0%
182 North Harrison M Brown County #45   1,212 4.5%
183 Burris S New Haven #54   1,222 96.6%
184 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #46   1,222 70.7%
185 Marion M New Haven #55   1,225 0.1%
186 Bethany Christian S New Haven #56   1,241
187 Manchester S New Prairie #38   1,243 0.4% 32.3%
188 Evansville Central L Brown County #47   1,253 0.0%
189 Jefferson L New Prairie #39   1,254 2.7%
190 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #40   1,263 94.0%
191 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) S 1,263
192 Boonville M Brown County #48   1,271 0.1%
193 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #47   1,274 0.3%
194 Delta M New Haven #57   1,274 88.6%
195 Oldenburg Academy S Shelbyville #48   1,279 100.0%
196 Waldron S Shelbyville #49   1,279 0.0%
197 Centerville S Shelbyville #50   1,289 0.5%
198 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #41   1,290 0.1% 60.8%
199 Jeffersonville L Brown County #49   1,292 0.1%
200 Western M New Prairie #42   1,307 0.0% 39.4%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2017 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2017 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Cole Hocker 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #1 15:12 100.0%
2 Cole Powers 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #1 15:20 100.0%
3 Austin Haskett 12 Edgewood Brown County #1 15:26 99.9%
4 Brennan Butche 12 Mississinewa New Haven #2 15:30 99.6%
5 Quinn Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #2 15:31 99.6%
6 Caleb Futter 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #2 15:33 99.1%
7 Reece Gibson 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #3 15:33 99.1%
8 Zeb Hernandez 12 Warsaw New Prairie #1 15:34 98.7%
9 Luke Combs 11 Lapel New Haven #4 15:37 97.5%
10 Ian Shaw 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3 15:41 95.2%
11 Mitchell Rans 12 Caston New Prairie #2 15:43 92.4%
12 Nate Kaiser 12 Tell City Brown County #4 15:49 81.9%
13 Jackson Carlile 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #3 15:53 72.4%
14 Geno Christofanelli 11 Crown Point New Prairie #3 15:53 70.0%
15 Michael Taylor 12 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #5 15:53 68.8%
16 Ben Myers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #4 15:53 70.9%
17 Ethan Goddard 12 Avon Shelbyville #5 15:53 68.9%
18 J.T. Hodges 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #6 15:55 64.8%
19 Will Clark 10 Fishers Shelbyville #7 15:55 64.9%
20 Gabriel Sanchez 11 Lowell New Prairie #4 15:56 59.7%
21 Jesse Hamlin 12 Snider New Haven #6 15:57 57.1%
22 Sam Comer 11 Danville Shelbyville #8 15:58 52.3%
23 Thomas Gastineau 12 Carmel Shelbyville #9 15:59 51.4%
24 Trevor Braden 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #5 15:59 47.9%
25 Mitchell Hopf 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #5 16:00 47.6%
26 Spencer Carpenter 10 Westview New Haven #7 16:00 44.5%
27 Ethan Meyer 12 Fishers Shelbyville #10 16:01 43.7%
28 Isaiah Hollars 12 Bloomington North Brown County #6 16:02 38.5%
29 Remington Carpenter 10 Westview New Haven #8 16:03 35.1%
30 Nick Hruskoci 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #11 16:03 36.0%
31 Ryan Pehlman 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #12 16:04 31.3%
32 William White 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #6 16:05 28.0%
33 Calvin Bates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #13 16:06 24.7%
34 Wil Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #7 16:07 22.6%
35 Alex Meyer 12 Fishers Shelbyville #14 16:07 20.7%
36 Drew Shellenberger 11 Southport Shelbyville #15 16:09 17.5%
37 Bryce Dunn 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #8 16:10 16.1%
38 Andrew Stuff 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #16 16:11 12.3%
39 Logan Pietrzak 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #7 16:12 12.5%
40 Nate Smith 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #8 16:12 12.1%
41 Robby Pratt 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #17 16:12 11.6%
42 Draven Thompson 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9 16:13 9.6%
43 Justin Amburgy 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #18 16:14 9.3%
44 Jack Acton 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #9 16:14 8.9%
45 Ben Johnson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #19 16:14 6.5%
46 Will Murphy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #20 16:14 5.8%
47 Andrew Bixler 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #21 16:15 7.3%
48 Jack Kovach 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #22 16:15 7.6%
49 Nick Perkins 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #23 16:15 6.6%
50 Nick Simopoulos 10 Fishers Shelbyville #24 16:16 5.0%
51 Dakota Thompson 12 West Noble New Haven #10 16:16 5.9%
52 Donny McArdle 10 Homestead New Haven #11 16:16 5.8%
53 Alex Frey 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #25 16:17 5.3%
54 Hudson Alden 10 Carmel Shelbyville #26 16:17 2.9%
55 Kent Yoder 12 Westview New Haven #12 16:17 4.5%
56 Isaac Sytsma 12 Highland New Prairie #10 16:17 5.1%
57 Ryan Ruppert 12 Homestead New Haven #13 16:17 5.0%
58 Will Jefferson 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #27 16:18 4.1%
59 Luke Griner 12 Wawasee New Haven #14 16:19 3.3%
60 Carter Leak 11 Jennings County Brown County #9 16:21 2.4%
61 Milan Jones 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #15 16:21 2.2%
62 Brock Spahr 12 Huntington North New Haven #16 16:23 1.7%
63 Kyle Lawson 11 Bellmont New Haven #17 16:23 1.4%
64 Thomas Brelage 12 Fishers Shelbyville #28 16:23 1.1%
65 Jack Gillard 11 Bloomington South Brown County #10 16:25 0.9%
66 Paul Rushton 11 Bloomington North Brown County #11 16:25 0.9%
67 Luke Owings 11 Concord New Haven #18 16:25 0.9%
68 Grant Wilson 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #29 16:25 0.9%
69 Josh Miller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #12 16:26 0.7%
70 Cory Waldron 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #19 16:26 0.7%
71 Jack Brokaw 12 Northrop New Haven #20 16:26 0.8%
72 Braden Sweet 10 Southwood New Haven #21 16:26 0.6%
73 Conner Bayne 12 Northrop New Haven #22 16:27 0.7%
74 Alex Freeman 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #30 16:27 0.7%
75 Matthew Reid 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #31 16:27 0.6%
76 Koby Prater 12 Wabash New Haven #23 16:28 0.6%
77 Tahj Johnson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #24 16:29 0.4%
78 Felix Perez-Diener 12 Goshen New Haven #25 16:29 0.3%
79 Kyle Gutierrez 11 Portage New Prairie #11 16:29 0.4%
80 Noah Detwiler 12 Northridge New Haven #26 16:29 0.4%
81 Jacob Wust 12 Huntington North New Haven #27 16:30 0.3%
82 Drake Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #28 16:30 0.3%
83 Paul Stamm 10 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #32 16:30 0.3%
84 Solomon Barket 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #12 16:30 0.2%
85 Caleb Martin 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #29 16:30 0.3%
86 Samuel Novak 12 Westfield Shelbyville #33 16:30 0.3%
87 Austin Throckmorton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #34 16:31 0.1%
88 Weston Miser 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #30 16:31 0.2%
89 Luke Upton 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #31 16:31 0.2%
90 Sam Horak 12 Columbus North Brown County #13 16:31 0.3%
91 Carter Delworth 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #13 16:31 0.2%
92 David Heinemann 11 Floyd Central Brown County #14 16:32 0.2%
93 Sean Roan 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #32 16:32 0.2%
94 Jackson Miller 11 Jasper Brown County #15 16:32 0.1%
95 Josiah Mortorff 12 Angola New Haven #33 16:32 0.1%
96 Landon Wakeman 11 Columbia City New Haven #34 16:32 0.2%
97 Logan Cole 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #35 16:32 0.1%
98 Travis Hart 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #16 16:33 0.1%
99 Nathaniel Beeler 11 Avon Shelbyville #36 16:33 0.2%
100 Matthew Kawanishi 12 Bloomington South Brown County #17 16:33 0.1%
101 Dereck Vogel 11 Wabash New Haven #35 16:33 0.1%
102 Alex Hendrix 12 Jennings County Brown County #18 16:33 0.1%
103 Jon Deem-Loureiro 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #37 16:33 0.1%
104 Jackson Andry 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #38 16:33 0.1%
105 Dustin Hudak 12 Lowell New Prairie #14 16:34 0.1%
106 Jackson Krieg 12 Princeton Brown County #19 16:34 0.1%
107 Patrick Campbell 12 Carmel Shelbyville #39 16:34
108 Isaiah Lindsey 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #40 16:34 0.1%
109 Spencer Hare 12 Wawasee New Haven #36 16:34 0.1%
110 Archit Malik 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #41 16:34 0.1%
111 John Sluys 12 Columbus North Brown County #20 16:35 0.1%
112 Jack Hawes 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #42 16:35 0.1%
113 Jared Chapin 12 Riley New Haven #37 16:35 0.1%
114 Carson Bakker 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 16:35
115 Kobe Milledge 10 Snider New Haven #38 16:35 0.1%
116 Austin Liepe 11 East Noble New Haven #39 16:36 0.1%
117 Brady Firenze 12 Carmel Shelbyville #43 16:36
118 Quintin Goldman 12 Fishers Shelbyville #44 16:36 0.0%
119 Ethan Stanley 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #45 16:37 0.1%
120 Caleb Williams 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #15 16:37 0.0%
121 Patrick Hennessey 12 Seeger New Prairie #16 16:37 0.0%
122 Dylan Bland 10 Southridge Brown County #21 16:37 0.0%
123 Will Pitts 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #46 16:38 0.0%
124 Jackson Sawyer 12 Castle Brown County #22 16:38 0.0%
125 Hazael Morales 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #40 16:38 0.0%
126 Carter Cook 11 Homestead New Haven #41 16:38 0.0%
127 Eli Konow 11 Carmel Shelbyville #47 16:38
128 Max Mccollum 10 Fishers Shelbyville #48 16:38
129 Kaden Chestnut 10 Tell City Brown County #23 16:39 0.0%
130 Jordan Shoemaker 12 West Noble New Haven #42 16:39 0.0%
131 Andrew Anderson 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #49 16:39 0.0%
132 Cael Light 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #24 16:39 0.0%
133 Keagan Stuckey 11 Homestead New Haven #43 16:39 0.0%
134 Nathan Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #44 16:39 0.0%
135 Jarrod Michael 12 New Prairie New Prairie #17 16:39 0.0%
136 Andrew Miller 12 Rushville Shelbyville #51 16:40 0.0%
137 Jacob Kodrick 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #52 16:40 0.0%
138 Nathan O'Connor 12 Chesterton New Prairie #18 16:40 0.0%
139 Lucas Guerra 10 Highland New Prairie #19 16:40 0.0%
140 Camden Abernathy 12 Winchester New Haven #45 16:40 0.0%
141 Colton Cripe 11 Fairfield New Haven #46 16:41 0.0%
142 Cole Kimmel 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #53 16:41 0.0%
143 Wyatt McCullough 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #54 16:41 0.0%
144 Emmett Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #47 16:41
145 Dean Schmidt 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #20 16:42 0.0%
146 Joseph Russler 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #25 16:42 0.0%
147 Aidan Minto 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #55 16:42 0.0%
148 Abraham Longoria 11 West Noble New Haven #48 16:43
149 Damon Kesler 11 West Vigo Brown County #26 16:43 0.0%
150 Cam Harless 12 Carmel Shelbyville #56 16:43
151 Billy Gregory 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #57 16:43 0.0%
152 Josh Persin 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #21 16:43 0.0%
153 Kyler Harrison 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #58 16:44 0.0%
154 Stuart Goedde 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #59 16:45 0.0%
155 Brenton Bateman 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #27 16:45
156 Mitchell Curl 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #22 16:45
157 Jacob Durr 11 Lowell New Prairie #23 16:45
158 Jacob James 11 Waldron Shelbyville #60 16:45 0.0%
159 Noah Douthit 12 Westfield Shelbyville #61 16:45 0.0%
160 Tanner Schickel 12 Mater Dei Brown County #28 16:46
161 Wil Stamm 10 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #62 16:46
162 Nathan Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #49 16:47
163 Bradley Winston 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #29 16:47
164 Dylan Arive 12 Fishers Shelbyville #63 16:47
165 Bryce Murphy 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #30 16:48
166 Anthony Schwartz 11 Westview New Haven #50 16:48
167 Dalton Kane 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #64 16:48 0.0%
168 Ethan Fugate 12 Austin Brown County #31 16:49
169 Tommy Elwood 11 Portage New Prairie #24 16:49
170 Alex Wallingford 12 New Albany Brown County #32 16:49
171 Nate Seketa 10 Carmel Shelbyville #65 16:49
172 Max Gutwein 12 Westfield Shelbyville #66 16:49
173 Riley Fyffe 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #25 16:50
174 Jared Halamka 12 Fishers Shelbyville #67 16:50
175 Dawson Schroeder 10 Mater Dei Brown County #33 16:50
176 Cale Beer 11 DeKalb New Haven #51 16:50
177 Luis F. Perez 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #52 16:50
178 Sam Keily 11 Churubusco New Haven #53 16:50
179 Jake Talbert 11 Bloomington North Brown County #34 16:50
180 Jaime Mendoza 10 Snider New Haven #54 16:51
181 Adam Moster 11 Batesville Shelbyville #68 16:51
182 John Garcia 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #55 16:51
183 Ian Winebrenner 12 Snider New Haven #56 16:51
184 Sunjay Raman 10 Washington Township New Prairie #26 16:51
185 Stephen Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #57 16:52
186 Bryan Cherry 11 Hobart New Prairie #27 16:52
187 Dylan Woodrick 11 Crown Point New Prairie #28 16:52
188 Parker Niemeier 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #69 16:52
189 Andrew Alderman 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #58 16:52
190 William Tucker 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #70 16:53
191 Travis Hickner 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #71 16:53
192 Joe Angert 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #29 16:53
193 Jonathon Groom 12 Mishawaka New Haven #59 16:53
194 Austin Rumley 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #72 16:53
195 Chase Miguel 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #60 16:53
196 Mathew VanKley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #30 16:53
197 Ben Salinas 11 Highland New Prairie #31 16:54
198 Conner Kinnaman 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #73 16:54
199 Zack Reed 10 Wabash New Haven #61 16:54
200 Hudson Hall 11 Wheeler New Prairie #32 16:54
201 Evan Heitz 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #35 16:54
202 Howard Hendricks 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #74 16:54
203 Neal Alderson 10 Bloomington South Brown County #36 16:54
204 Preston Coots 11 Silver Creek Brown County #37 16:54
205 Drew Holok 12 Crown Point New Prairie #33 16:54
206 Allen Abad 11 West Noble New Haven #62 16:56
207 Drew Gavette 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #75 16:56
208 Carson Heath 10 Martinsville Brown County #38 16:56
209 Logan Tuttle 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #76 16:56
210 Luke Shoemaker 12 Concord New Haven #63 16:56
211 Julian Slater 10 Snider New Haven #64 16:56
212 Michael Weaver 11 West Noble New Haven #65 16:56
213 Jake Tarnow 11 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #34 16:56
214 Jarred Neff 11 Homestead New Haven #66 16:56
215 Isaac Beatty 12 Lake Central New Prairie #35 16:56
216 Tyler Milam 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #36 16:57
217 Andrew Burns 10 Northfield New Haven #67 16:57
218 Eric Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #78 16:57
219 Rodney O'Neal 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #79 16:58
220 Harry Shook 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #37 16:58
221 Drew O'Neil 11 Jasper Brown County #39 16:58
222 Oneel Occenat 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #80 16:58
223 Drew Austin 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #81 16:59
224 Matt Baker 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #82 16:59
225 Brendan Mudd 12 Carmel Shelbyville #83 16:59
226 Sam Lechlitner 10 Warsaw New Prairie #38 17:00
227 Logan Russell 10 Lake Central New Prairie #39 17:00
228 Rishi Poludasu 12 Columbus North Brown County #40 17:00
229 Casey Quintana 11 Mishawaka New Haven #68 17:00
230 Brady Jarosinski 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #84 17:01
231 Peyton Hollan 12 Austin Brown County #41 17:01
232 Mitchell Gits 12 LaPorte New Prairie #40 17:01
233 Nick Clark 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #41 17:02
234 Jacob Corbett 12 New Prairie New Prairie #42 17:02
235 Tim O'Laughlin 11 New Prairie New Prairie #43 17:02
236 Blake Hipkiss 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #85 17:03
237 Logan Slaven 12 Crown Point New Prairie #44 17:03
238 Kalen Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #69 17:03
239 Ian Gadberry 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #42 17:03
240 Kurt Stephens 11 Carmel Shelbyville #86 17:03
241 Ben Baines 12 Carmel Shelbyville #87 17:03
242 Jackson McPheeters 12 Brown County Brown County #43 17:04
243 Ty Puskar 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #45 17:04
244 Tyler Hachey 10 Washington Township New Prairie #46 17:04
245 Dylan Filla 12 Portage New Prairie #47 17:04
246 Elias Soto 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #70 17:04
247 Ben Schmitt 12 Avon Shelbyville #88 17:04
248 Marco Ramirez 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #71 17:04
249 Marino Dolph 12 Brown County Brown County #44 17:04
250 Eric Swinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #89 17:04
251 Eli Eckert 12 Herron Shelbyville #90 17:04
252 Jayden Wenning 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #72 17:05
253 Erik Larson 11 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 17:05
254 Nathan Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #45 17:05
255 Joshua Myers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #91 17:05
256 James Rathbun 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #92 17:05
257 Tyler Smith 10 Westfield Shelbyville #93 17:05
258 Matthew Streeter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #48 17:05
259 Matthew Mitsch 11 Yorktown New Haven #73 17:06
260 Caleb Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #49 17:06
261 Isaiah Clampitt 11 Huntington North New Haven #74 17:06
262 Nick Wilson 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #94 17:06
263 Luke Heinemann 11 Floyd Central Brown County #46 17:06
264 Martin Marquez 11 Crown Point New Prairie #50 17:06
265 Nick Curran 12 Speedway Shelbyville #95 17:06
266 Steven Franczek 11 Wheeler New Prairie #51 17:07
267 Dillon Pottschmidt 10 Penn New Haven #75 17:07
268 Clayton Adams 11 DeKalb New Haven #76 17:07
269 Mitchell Clarke 12 Bloomington South Brown County #47 17:07
270 Wilson Whicker 11 Huntington North New Haven #77 17:07
271 Nevin Ryan 12 Bellmont New Haven #78 17:08
272 Eric Carothers 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #96 17:08
273 Evan Turner 12 DeKalb New Haven #79 17:08
274 Michael Hammer 11 Wawasee New Haven #80 17:08
275 Will Miltenberger 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #52 17:08
276 Bill Powers 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #81 17:08
277 Tyler Dowd 12 Bishop Noll New Prairie #53 17:09
278 Lauren Blackburn 12 Corydon Central Brown County #48 17:09
279 Enrique Romo 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #54 17:09
280 Will Anderson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #97 17:09
281 Cyrus Felger 12 New Haven New Haven #83 17:09
282 Michael Dunagan 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #49 17:09
283 Holden King 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #98 17:09
284 Bing Hudson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #99 17:09
285 Anthony McDonald 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #100 17:09
286 Gavin Clinkenbeard 12 Westfield Shelbyville #101 17:09
287 Hayden Mullett 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #84 17:10
288 Jaden Seymour 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #102 17:10
289 Gezahagne Biddle 11 Eastside New Haven #85 17:10
290 Blaine Johnson 11 Bellmont New Haven #86 17:10
291 Tyler Nolan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #103 17:10
292 Shewaferahu Gared 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #104 17:10
293 Luke Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #87 17:10
294 Mika Long 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #105 17:10
295 Collin Pruitt 10 Columbus North Brown County #50 17:10
296 Spencer Decker 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #106 17:11
297 Andrew Whitinger 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #88 17:11
298 Dillon Mitchell 11 Oak Hill New Haven #89 17:11
299 Bailey Wilson 10 Fishers Shelbyville #107 17:12
300 Isaiah Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #90 17:12
301 Hunter Wallace 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #91 17:12
302 Joseph Mathioudakis 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #108 17:12
303 Drew Smith 11 Fishers Shelbyville #109 17:13
304 Spencer Castillo 12 Fremont New Haven #92 17:13
305 Nick Schuster 11 Carmel Shelbyville #110 17:13
306 Landon Cisco 12 Northrop New Haven #93 17:13
307 Uriah Guthrie 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #51 17:13
308 Bailey Scott 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #55 17:13
309 Kavan Byrd 12 Muncie Central New Haven #94 17:13
310 AJ Goecker 12 Trinity Lutheran Brown County #52 17:14
311 Brett Ploss 12 Carmel Shelbyville #111 17:14
312 Andrew Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #112 17:14
313 Sebastian Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #113 17:14
314 Luis Saldana 11 New Haven New Haven #95 17:14
315 Nick Dombroski 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #114 17:14
316 J.L. Venice 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #56 17:15
317 Justin Loh 11 Avon Shelbyville #115 17:15
318 William Sims 12 Avon Shelbyville #116 17:15
319 Zech Johnson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #117 17:15
320 Oliver Smith 10 South Knox Brown County #53 17:15
321 Luke Tragesser 12 Westfield Shelbyville #118 17:15
322 Kehinde Oladapo 11 Pike Shelbyville #119 17:15
323 Colin Chambers 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #121 17:16
324 Kaleb Gucinski 12 Fishers Shelbyville #122 17:16
325 Nico Barrett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #123 17:16
326 Abdessamed Bouhassa 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #97 17:16
327 Sam Stage 12 Wisdom Builders 17:16
328 Raul Lazo 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #126 17:16
329 George Economou 12 Castle Brown County #54 17:16
330 Bryan Hernandez-Rios 12 Caston New Prairie #57 17:16
331 Evan Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #98 17:17
332 Tyler Evers 12 NorthWood New Haven #99 17:17
333 Sarren Woodford 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #127 17:17
334 Joshua Limbil 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #128 17:17
335 Husam Saleh 12 Northrop New Haven #100 17:17
336 Reynaldo Villegas 11 Evansville Central Brown County #55 17:17
337 Trent Bertsch 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #129 17:17
338 Nick Frank 10 Southport Shelbyville #130 17:18
339 Conner Miller 12 Monroe Central New Haven #102 17:18
340 Devin Schmenk 12 Heritage New Haven #103 17:18
341 Ben Neideck 11 Eastbrook New Haven #104 17:18
342 Jack Salzmann 12 Carmel Shelbyville #132 17:19
343 Ijaa Chambers 10 Pike Central Brown County #56 17:19
344 Zach Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #105 17:19
345 Niels Caspersen 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #133 17:19
346 Patrick Loftus 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #135 17:19
347 Damian Albisu 11 Michigan City New Prairie #59 17:19
348 Lincoln Strong 10 Westfield Shelbyville #136 17:19
349 Noah Cocquyt 12 Penn New Haven #106 17:19
350 John Asplund 10 Bloomington South Brown County #58 17:19
351 Cosme Pena 11 West Noble New Haven #107 17:19
352 Dillon Murray 10 Batesville Shelbyville #137 17:20
353 Joshua Hoeft 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #138 17:20
354 Bruce Liepart 10 Hobart New Prairie #60 17:20
355 Carlos Corona 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #108 17:20
356 Elliott Whiteside 12 Burris New Haven #109 17:20
357 Seth Koszyk 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #139 17:20
358 Adam Partin 10 Portage New Prairie #61 17:20
359 Isidore White 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #62 17:20
360 Owen Teed 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #140 17:20
361 Karl Egold 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #141 17:20
362 Kj Bye 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #142 17:21
363 Damian Sanchez 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #63 17:21
364 Cordell Neuhouser 11 Leo New Haven #110 17:21
365 Justin McWilliams 10 Floyd Central Brown County #59 17:21
366 Alec Smith 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #64 17:21
367 Corde Outlaw 12 Castle Brown County #60 17:21
368 Joe Barrett 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #143 17:21
369 Simon Derloshon 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #111 17:21
370 Zach Cornwell 11 Bloomington South Brown County #61 17:22
371 Drew Davis 12 Huntington North New Haven #112 17:22
372 Thomas Chapman 10 Northview Brown County #62 17:22
373 Jaden Wentz 11 Crown Point New Prairie #66 17:22
374 Rhett Pennington 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #63 17:22
375 Raffi Fry 11 Oak Hill New Haven #113 17:22
376 Quinton Bock 10 Crown Point New Prairie #67 17:22
377 Brandon Corbett 12 New Prairie New Prairie #68 17:22
378 Kyler Koning 10 Westfield Shelbyville #144 17:22
379 Zachary Purcell 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #64 17:22
380 Carlos Davalos 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #145 17:22
381 Nick Sergeant 12 Penn New Haven #115 17:22
382 Mason Stocke 12 Floyd Central Brown County #65 17:22
383 Allan Steele 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #116 17:23
384 Alex Nakeeb 12 Carmel Shelbyville #146 17:23
385 Cameron Giles 10 Southridge Brown County #66 17:23
386 Owen Urtel 10 Carmel Shelbyville #147 17:23
387 Jaylen Castillo 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #148 17:23
388 Braden Norris 11 Northview Brown County #67 17:23
389 Mahamet Djour 11 Westfield Shelbyville #150 17:23
390 Julio Valdez 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #151 17:23
391 Noah Wright 11 Concord New Haven #117 17:23
392 Nathan Mast 11 West Noble New Haven #118 17:24
393 Isaac Flora 10 West Noble New Haven #119 17:24
394 Tommy Cavanaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #69 17:24
395 Duncan McGraw 12 Westfield Shelbyville #152 17:24
396 Evan Brill 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #153 17:24
397 Jack Gugle 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #154 17:24
398 Grant Ferguson 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #155 17:24
399 Josh Collins 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #156 17:24
400 Chase Beckort 12 Tell City Brown County #68 17:25
401 Enrique Salazar 12 Plymouth New Prairie #70 17:25
402 Isaiah Bennett 11 Muncie Central New Haven #120 17:25
403 Landin Ready 10 Crown Point New Prairie #71 17:25
404 Finn Williams 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #157 17:25
405 Isaac Fuelling 10 Bellmont New Haven #121 17:25
406 Neil Simmons 12 Carmel Shelbyville #158 17:25
407 Cody Dick 12 Kouts New Prairie #72 17:25
408 Neil Egyhazi 11 Bloomington South Brown County #69 17:26
409 Skyler Schrope 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #159 17:26
410 Luke Plummer 11 Seymour Brown County #70 17:26
411 Awet Hailu 11 Avon Shelbyville #160 17:26
412 Alec Wrobleski 10 Carmel Shelbyville #161 17:26
413 Hayden Baldwin 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #162 17:26
414 Joe Deahl 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #122 17:26
415 Neil Terrell 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #123 17:27
416 Jon Petersen 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #163 17:27
417 Cole Buck 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #124 17:27
418 Sam George 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #164 17:27
419 Hunter Christy 12 Fishers Shelbyville #165 17:27
420 Garrett Ardis 12 East Central Shelbyville #166 17:27
421 James Jackson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #167 17:27
422 Hunter Thompson 10 Warsaw New Prairie #73 17:27
423 Jesse McCurdy 11 Lapel New Haven #125 17:27
424 Joey Roytan 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #75 17:27
425 Joe Romanyk 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #169 17:28
426 Joey Grese 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #170 17:28
427 Draven Huff 12 Pike Central Brown County #72 17:28
428 Chase Rusch 12 Austin Brown County #73 17:28
429 Elijah Halcomb 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #171 17:28
430 Dustin Lester 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #74 17:28
431 Michael Burns 10 Riley New Haven #126 17:28
432 Kenny Erow 12 Chesterton New Prairie #76 17:28
433 Lucas Begley 10 Lakeland New Haven #127 17:28
434 Henry Streib 11 Bloomington North Brown County #75 17:29
435 Robby Bogdajewicz 10 Westfield Shelbyville #172 17:29
436 Lee Ellyson 11 Southport Shelbyville #173 17:29
437 Austin Richards 11 Homestead New Haven #128 17:29
438 Isaac Gray 11 Washington Brown County #76 17:29
439 Jacob Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #78 17:30
440 Ethan Contreras 10 Chesterton New Prairie #79 17:30
441 Bryce Jennings 12 Snider New Haven #129 17:30
442 Angelo Gonzalez 11 New Albany Brown County #77 17:30
443 Jeremie Lander 10 Merrillville New Prairie #80 17:30
444 Jacob Meek 10 Penn New Haven #130 17:30
445 Negesse Kishpaugh 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #131 17:30
446 Gabe Wills 10 Columbus North Brown County #78 17:30
447 Atticus Wiseman 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #132 17:30
448 Nicholas Schramm 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #174 17:31
449 Payton McGriff 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #175 17:31
450 Leandro Ortiz 11 Concord New Haven #133 17:31
451 Trevor Smith 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #80 17:31
452 Dan Schrader-Dobris 10 Carmel Shelbyville #176 17:31
453 Jack Beauchot 12 Heritage New Haven #134 17:31
454 Ben Boardley 10 Penn New Haven #135 17:31
455 Sean Reimer 12 Carmel Shelbyville #178 17:31
456 Charles Voglewede 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #179 17:32
457 Tanner Stiver 10 Warsaw New Prairie #82 17:32
458 Garrett Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #81 17:32
459 Emerson Bostic 10 Westfield Shelbyville #180 17:32
460 Ike Manlick 12 Carmel Shelbyville #181 17:32
461 Carter Stephens 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #83 17:33
462 AJ Miller 10 Fairfield New Haven #136 17:33
463 Jordan Duggan 10 Lake Central New Prairie #84 17:33
464 Braxton Alexander 12 Wawasee New Haven #137 17:33
465 Devon Whitaker 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #182 17:33
466 Chase Jefferson 11 Kouts New Prairie #85 17:33
467 Joel Barnes 12 Marion New Haven #138 17:33
468 Darren Yates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #183 17:33
469 Ross Ellis 12 Floyd Central Brown County #82 17:33
470 Andy Myers 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #140 17:33
471 Wesley Jenkins 11 Floyd Central Brown County #83 17:33
472 Daniel Brown 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #141 17:33
473 Matt Venneman 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #184 17:34
474 Gavin Just 10 Borden Brown County #84 17:34
475 Malachi Hampshire 10 Southport Shelbyville #185 17:34
476 Jonathon Snyder 12 Goshen New Haven #142 17:34
477 Dylan Hancock 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #85 17:34
478 Adam Arndt 10 Connersville Shelbyville #186 17:34
479 Dylan Draves 11 Chesterton New Prairie #86 17:34
480 Dalton Winans 12 Monroe Central New Haven #143 17:34
481 Collin Monesmith 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #187 17:34
482 Kevin Liddell 10 Riley New Haven #144 17:35
483 Jace Alexander 10 Wawasee New Haven #145 17:35
484 Colton Collier 11 Western Boone New Prairie #87 17:35
485 Jaden Hardesty 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #86 17:35
486 Martin Miller 11 Westview New Haven #146 17:35
487 Ethan Vinyard 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #88 17:35
488 Eric Alegre 12 Highland New Prairie #89 17:35
489 Matthew Sears 12 Washington Township New Prairie #90 17:35
490 Alexander Huseman 12 Lowell New Prairie #91 17:35
491 Aidan Sheppard 10 Homestead New Haven #147 17:35
492 Nigel Kaiser 10 Tell City Brown County #87 17:35
493 Borru Kishpaugh 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #148 17:36
494 Ashton Still 10 Silver Creek Brown County #88 17:36
495 Micah Colvin 10 Caston New Prairie #92 17:36
496 Noah Bergsma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #188 17:36
497 Carter Bedke 10 Manchester New Prairie #93 17:36
498 Alan Morris 12 Bloomington South Brown County #89 17:36
499 Chris Perry 12 Carmel Shelbyville #189 17:36
500 Cameron Banister 12 Edgewood Brown County #90 17:36
501 Aaron Carnall 11 Bluffton New Haven #149 17:36
502 Joe Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #190 17:36
503 Jakob Orr 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #191 17:37
504 David Obert 12 Penn New Haven #150 17:37
505 Elliot Reed 12 Tell City Brown County #91 17:37
506 Joe Records 11 White River Valley Brown County #92 17:37
507 Dominic Gery 11 Homestead New Haven #153 17:38
508 Nikolas Pensyl 11 Westfield Shelbyville #192 17:38
509 Evan Galbraith 12 Wapahani New Haven #154 17:38
510 Austin Alley 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #193 17:38
511 Lucas Diehm 10 East Noble New Haven #155 17:39
512 Aaron Broderick 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #194 17:39
513 Carson Huber 11 Lapel New Haven #156 17:39
514 Jacob Ross 11 Corydon Central Brown County #93 17:39
515 Andre Hazbun 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #94 17:39
516 Avery Niccum 11 Westview New Haven #157 17:39
517 Ian Montarsi 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #195 17:39
518 Eli Widmer 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #95 17:39
519 Danny Nally 11 Oak Hill New Haven #158 17:39
520 Andrew Hargis 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #196 17:39
521 Carson Crass 11 LaPorte New Prairie #96 17:39
522 Tyce Bomba 12 Bloomington South Brown County #94 17:39
523 Thomas Conley 11 Wawasee New Haven #159 17:39
524 Chris Todd 12 Crown Point New Prairie #97 17:39
525 Isaac Baker 12 Riley New Haven #160 17:40
526 Nathan Lozoya 11 Southern Wells New Haven #161 17:40
527 Kohler Peterson 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 17:40
528 Tyler Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #162 17:40
529 Ryan Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #197 17:40
530 Simon Teklezghi 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #198 17:40
531 Yonas Chimbanda 10 Pike Shelbyville #199 17:41
532 August Parent 12 Avon Shelbyville #200 17:41
533 Jarrett Wilson 10 Northfield New Haven #163 17:41
534 Parker Lee 12 Columbus North Brown County #95 17:41
535 Dylan Patterson 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #96 17:41
536 Kalisto Rosales 11 Portage New Prairie #98 17:41
537 Alec Meister 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #99 17:41
538 Jakob Copas 11 Central Noble New Haven #164 17:41
539 Ethan Maharas 11 Avon Shelbyville #201 17:41
540 Connor Heller 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #97 17:41
541 Caden Shumaker 10 Monroe Central New Haven #165 17:41
542 Mason Turner 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #98 17:42
543 Damon Hughes 10 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #203 17:42
544 Wesley Potts 10 East Noble New Haven #166 17:42
545 Jacob Sitzman 10 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #204 17:42
546 Macallister Cheek 11 Oak Hill New Haven #167 17:42
547 Juan Cepero 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #168 17:42
548 Matt Sozzi 11 New Albany Brown County #99 17:42
549 Garrett Myers 11 NorthWood New Haven #169 17:42
550 Riley McMahon 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #205 17:42
551 Logan Weaver 11 Homestead New Haven #170 17:42
552 Ryan Abshire 11 Carmel Shelbyville #207 17:42
553 Luke Persun 11 Lake Central New Prairie #100 17:42
554 Dieubeni Baributsa 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #101 17:42
555 Isaak Gilbert 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #100 17:42
556 Tyler Kuntz 10 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #208 17:43
557 Jake Shepherd 11 Avon Shelbyville #209 17:43
558 Michael Corro 10 Frankfort New Prairie #102 17:43
559 Jacob Benz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #172 17:43
560 Sam Crook 10 Avon Shelbyville #210 17:43
561 Jon Eichstadt 11 Northridge New Haven #173 17:43
562 Joey Liles 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #174 17:43
563 Braedon Gossard 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #211 17:44
564 Britton Adkins 12 New Castle Shelbyville #212 17:44
565 Austin Escamilla 10 NorthWood New Haven #175 17:44
566 Max Simcox 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #176 17:44
567 Jacob Kissling 10 Warsaw New Prairie #103 17:44
568 Brandon Kleber 10 Seymour Brown County #101 17:44
569 Jesse Vargas 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #213 17:44
570 Cole Hockema 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #104 17:44
571 Aaron Ditsworth 12 Anderson New Haven #178 17:44
572 Wyatt Bales 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #102 17:45
573 Steven Schnepp 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #214 17:45
574 Connor Nuest 12 Hebron New Prairie #105 17:45
575 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #179 17:45
576 Tim Derose 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #180 17:45
577 Owen Herndon 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #215 17:45
578 Matthew Zmija 12 Portage New Prairie #106 17:45
579 Kyle Drinkut 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #181 17:45
580 Owen Booth 11 Carmel Shelbyville #216 17:45
581 Seth Leicht 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #183 17:46
582 Trey Browne 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #103 17:46
583 Isaac Moore 12 Orleans Brown County #104 17:46
584 Adam Reed 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #105 17:46
585 Cody Dennis 12 Rochester New Prairie #107 17:46
586 Michael Garrett 12 Columbus East Brown County #106 17:46
587 Hunter Griffin 10 Floyd Central Brown County #107 17:46
588 Trenton Olling 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #108 17:46
589 Guirvir Gill 12 Lake Central New Prairie #109 17:46
590 Andrew Reiling 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #185 17:46
591 Aidan Neel 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #108 17:46
592 Alex Smith 10 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #218 17:46
593 Tyler Villarreal 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #110 17:47
594 Blakely Stevens 11 Wabash New Haven #186 17:47
595 Dylan Williams 12 Mishawaka New Haven #187 17:47
596 Kole Kelley 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #219 17:47
597 Mateo Garcia 11 Highland New Prairie #111 17:47
598 Connor Havens 11 LaPorte New Prairie #112 17:47
599 Adam Hudson 12 South Knox Brown County #109 17:47
600 Jordan Hart 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #110 17:47
601 Bobby Woodburn 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #113 17:47
602 Cooper Green 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #188 17:47
603 Nick Hamersly 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #221 17:47
604 Cristian Asensio-Mora 10 Frankfort New Prairie #114 17:48
605 Will Shook 11 Chesterton New Prairie #115 17:48
606 Kyler Haynes 11 Chesterton New Prairie #116 17:48
607 Cameron Sheehy 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #117 17:48
608 Drew McGaha 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #223 17:48
609 Angel Arrelo 12 Goshen New Haven #189 17:48
610 Matt Roach 12 Highland New Prairie #118 17:48
611 Hunter Butz 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #224 17:48
612 Patrick O'Connor 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #111 17:48
613 Tony Bohling 12 Munster New Prairie #119 17:48
614 Jude Baker 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #112 17:48
615 Zach Brickler 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #225 17:48
616 Camren Dollison 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #113 17:48
617 Dereje Carl 11 Corydon Central Brown County #114 17:48
618 Eric Williams 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #226 17:48
619 Luke Lengacher 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #115 17:48
620 Tyler Young 10 Carmel Shelbyville #227 17:49
621 Jordan Way 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #116 17:49
622 Zane Callison 11 Eastbrook New Haven #190 17:49
623 AJ Harding 12 Leo New Haven #191 17:49
624 Kyran Planalp 11 Frankton New Haven #192 17:49
625 Jack Taylor 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #228 17:49
626 Jake Fisher 10 Carmel Shelbyville #230 17:49
627 Miles Simmons 10 Carmel Shelbyville #231 17:49
628 Jt Janda 11 Crown Point New Prairie #121 17:49
629 Tommy Koehl 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #193 17:49
630 James Wayne 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #232 17:50
631 Zane Kear 12 Monroe Central New Haven #194 17:50
632 Stephen Burchyett 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #117 17:50
633 Bryce Cook 10 Concord New Haven #195 17:50
634 Sami Mirza 11 Adams New Haven #196 17:50
635 Justin Healey 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #233 17:51
636 Cohl Fox 11 Penn New Haven #197 17:51
637 Vincent Leal 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #234 17:51
638 Jack Button 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #235 17:51
639 Brayden Curnutt 10 Western New Prairie #122 17:51
640 Drake Hayes 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #123 17:51
641 Tyler Morgan 12 Marion New Haven #198 17:51
642 Connor Wright 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #236 17:52
643 Jason Gasper 11 Jennings County Brown County #120 17:52
644 Anthony Adams 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #122 17:52
645 Hunter Dimond 12 Leo New Haven #199 17:52
646 Robert Kinney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #237 17:52
647 Ethan Vaughn 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #123 17:52
648 Liam Irwin 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #238 17:52
649 Graydon Sylvester 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #200 17:52
650 Quinn Beall 11 New Prairie New Prairie #124 17:53
651 Jackson Cutrell 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #124 17:53
652 Jp Spoonmore 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #239 17:53
653 Braeden Heaton 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #125 17:53
654 Garrett McGaha 12 Columbus East Brown County #126 17:53
655 AJ Siener 11 Jennings County Brown County #127 17:53
656 Alex Hamilton 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #240 17:53
657 Jakob Addington 12 Lapel New Haven #202 17:53
658 Bennett Imel 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #241 17:53
659 Nick Dorai 12 Munster New Prairie #126 17:54
660 Brandon Barrientos 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #242 17:54
661 Ben Hand 10 East Noble New Haven #204 17:54
662 Scout Bogan 12 Avon Shelbyville #244 17:54
663 Julio Martinez 10 Adams New Haven #205 17:54
664 Drew Simpson 12 Mitchell Brown County #128 17:54
665 Edwin Molina 11 Avon Shelbyville #245 17:54
666 Coby Grunden 10 New Haven New Haven #206 17:54
667 Josh Springborn 10 Westfield Shelbyville #246 17:54
668 Brian Forney 10 Hobart New Prairie #128 17:54
669 Jack Sells 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #247 17:54
670 Levi Skinner 10 Churubusco New Haven #207 17:54
671 Logan Fish 12 Bremen New Haven #208 17:54
672 Jackson Ringwood 10 Leo New Haven #209 17:54
673 Alex Perkinson 11 Providence Brown County #129 17:54
674 Sam Plumer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #130 17:54
675 Josh Brown 10 Fishers Shelbyville #248 17:55
676 Malique Tai 12 Wayne New Haven #210 17:55
677 Josh McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #131 17:55
678 Jacob Christensen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #249 17:55
679 Quinn Dobbins 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #250 17:55
680 Darrion Thornburgh 11 Westview New Haven #211 17:55
681 Noah Kurtz 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #251 17:55
682 Caleb Leinheiser 11 Carmel Shelbyville #252 17:55
683 Trenton Faulkner 11 South Knox Brown County #132 17:56
684 Jack Handlos 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 17:56
685 Corbin Butts 10 Northview Brown County #133 17:56
686 John Wills 12 Columbus North Brown County #135 17:56
687 Liam Nelson 11 Edgewood Brown County #136 17:56
688 Ben Hoffert 12 Wawasee New Haven #212 17:56
689 Romeo Gonzalez 11 Penn New Haven #213 17:56
690 Panin Skiles 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #254 17:56
691 Cody McCune 11 Norwell New Haven #214 17:57
692 Caleb Harrington 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #215 17:57
693 Hayden McLatcher 12 Fremont New Haven #216 17:57
694 Elliott Campbell 10 Bloomington North Brown County #137 17:57
695 Tommy Rzeszutko 12 Penn New Haven #217 17:57
696 Emerson Brown 12 Bellmont New Haven #218 17:57
697 Blade Greene 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #129 17:57
698 Max Ashby 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #138 17:57
699 Joe Chandler 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #130 17:57
700 Brady Hissong 11 Plymouth New Prairie #131 17:57
701 Eduardo Santoscoy 12 Homestead New Haven #219 17:58
702 Luke Milsaps 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #132 17:58
703 Joey Foreman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #255 17:58
704 Peter Valentino 11 Bloomington South Brown County #139 17:58
705 Matt Arnold 11 Bloomington South Brown County #140 17:58
706 Leon Kinne 12 Shawe Memorial Brown County #141 17:58
707 Sam Hooton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #256 17:58
708 Johnathan Tucker 12 Mississinewa New Haven #220 17:58
709 Nate Enfield 12 Carmel Shelbyville #257 17:58
710 Ethan Trueblood 10 Waldron Shelbyville #258 17:58
711 Andrew Doctor 11 Portage New Prairie #133 17:58
712 Parker Mullins 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #142 17:59
713 Wyatt Dorsey 10 Danville Shelbyville #259 17:59
714 Luke Schmitt 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #260 17:59
715 Ethan Jones 12 Washington Township New Prairie #134 17:59
716 Eric Hasse 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #135 17:59
717 Noah Laramore 11 University Shelbyville #261 17:59
718 Adam Garner 12 Peru New Prairie #136 17:59
719 Joe Lux 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #262 17:59
720 Chance Pemberton 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #143 17:59
721 Jose Quinones 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #222 17:59
722 Dylan Gardner 11 Martinsville Brown County #144 17:59
723 Camdon Lamons 11 Norwell New Haven #223 17:59
724 Jarid Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #224 18:00
725 Mason Moore 11 Bloomington South Brown County #147 18:00
726 Brett Heckman 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #263 18:00
727 Jake Brattain 12 Fishers Shelbyville #264 18:00
728 Jordan Garlinger 10 Bellmont New Haven #225 18:00
729 Ben Lewis 12 New Albany Brown County #148 18:00
730 Nicholas Nunez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #138 18:00
731 Joseph Agree 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #139 18:00
732 Greyden Jonas 10 Home School Union 18:00
733 Thomas Gaines 12 Providence Brown County #149 18:00
734 Ben Martin 12 LaPorte New Prairie #140 18:00
735 Luke Bane 11 Seymour Brown County #150 18:01
736 Trevor Nolan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #265 18:01
737 Garrett Deskovick 11 Danville Shelbyville #266 18:01
738 Samuel Masih 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #267 18:01
739 Nathaniel Dixon 11 Bloomington North Brown County #151 18:01
740 Micah Adams 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #141 18:01
741 Michael Sears 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #268 18:01
742 Bradley Lawrence 10 Frankton New Haven #226 18:01
743 Robert McPherson 12 Wayne New Haven #227 18:01
744 Matthew Cleveland 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #152 18:01
745 Ethan Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #269 18:01
746 Chris Raines 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #228 18:01
747 Konnor Ray 11 Plymouth New Prairie #142 18:02
748 Sean Wilson 11 LaPorte New Prairie #143 18:02
749 Carter Goldman 12 Lake Central New Prairie #144 18:02
750 Mitchell Kavanaugh 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #153 18:02
751 Skyler Myers 12 Jay County New Haven #230 18:02
752 Braxton Jimenez 10 Peru New Prairie #145 18:02
753 Ge'Monnee Broadnax 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #270 18:02
754 Blake Dukes 12 Western Boone New Prairie #146 18:02
755 Julian Garcia 12 Oak Hill New Haven #231 18:02
756 Cory Cramer 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #154 18:02
757 Jared Connor 11 Woodlan New Haven #232 18:02
758 Ben Lupton 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #272 18:02
759 Charlie Jacoba 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #273 18:03
760 Carter Mullenix 10 Northview Brown County #155 18:03
761 Tyler Smith 10 Bremen New Haven #233 18:03
762 Reed Burton 12 Homestead New Haven #234 18:03
763 Sam Miller 12 Goshen New Haven #235 18:03
764 Will Simpson 12 Tell City Brown County #156 18:03
765 Nick Davis 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #274 18:03
766 Cameron Eckstein 11 Jasper Brown County #157 18:03
767 Nate Decker 12 Indian Creek Brown County #158 18:03
768 Sam Gercak 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #275 18:03
769 Jackson Lemmon 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #147 18:03
770 Payton Oliver 10 Westview New Haven #236 18:03
771 Joe Petersen 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #148 18:03
772 Harrison Dinius 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #237 18:03
773 Austin Callahan 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #276 18:03
774 Dylan McCullum 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #277 18:03
775 Luke Watts 11 Austin Brown County #159 18:03
776 Shrey Patel 12 Northridge New Haven #238 18:03
777 Matt Nahnsen 12 Munster New Prairie #149 18:03
778 Wyatt Schroeder 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #239 18:03
779 Liam Row 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #240 18:04
780 Kevin Rostam 10 Avon Shelbyville #278 18:04
781 Hugo Hernandez 11 Frankfort New Prairie #150 18:04
782 Danny Sanchez 11 Mishawaka New Haven #241 18:04
783 Eliot Loechner 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #242 18:04
784 Caleb Winegardner 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #151 18:04
785 Thomas Roth 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #280 18:04
786 Elliott Robinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #281 18:05
787 Evan Stella 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #282 18:05
788 Jalen Ray 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #285 18:05
789 Nate Foster 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #286 18:05
790 Owen Fehr 11 Castle Brown County #162 18:05
791 Gama Montel 12 Concord New Haven #243 18:05
792 Jacob Ruschhaupt 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #288 18:05
793 Emmett Berryhill 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #152 18:05
794 Kaden Lindsey 12 South Vermillion Brown County #163 18:05
795 Adam Huckabee 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #290 18:05
796 Justin Curtis 12 Springs Valley Brown County #164 18:06
797 Jack Copeland 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #291 18:06
798 Max Mukhin 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #292 18:06
799 Noe Ortiz 10 Logansport New Prairie #153 18:06
800 Nick Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #244 18:06
801 Ethan Dippold 10 Seymour Brown County #165 18:06
802 Patrick Etzler 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #294 18:07
803 Alex Scarcelli 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #295 18:07
804 Caleb Bonsack 12 Yorktown New Haven #245 18:07
805 Cody Smith 11 Seeger New Prairie #155 18:07
806 Matt Dziewicki 10 Merrillville New Prairie #156 18:07
807 Brandon Warren 10 Portage New Prairie #157 18:07
808 Stephen Schmidt 11 NorthWood New Haven #246 18:07
809 Deric Bailey 11 Mishawaka New Haven #247 18:07
810 Josh Ruppert 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #296 18:07
811 Mitchell Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #297 18:07
812 Peter Sperry 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #298 18:07
813 Ryan Huggler 11 Winamac New Prairie #159 18:08
814 Nick Brinkman 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #166 18:08
815 Jack Schoff 12 Homestead New Haven #248 18:08
816 Byrd Jordan 11 Evansville North Brown County #167 18:08
817 Jacob Hartman 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #300 18:08
818 Sean Montgomery 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #301 18:08
819 Brendon Donnelly 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #302 18:08
820 Mitchell Cobb 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #249 18:08
821 Scott Roggeman 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #303 18:08
822 Emery Jonas 12 Home School Union 18:09
823 Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #305 18:09
824 Kevin Sasser 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #306 18:09
825 Donovin Setser 11 Leo New Haven #250 18:09
826 Tyler Upton 12 Providence Brown County #168 18:09
827 Spencer Hooton 11 Carmel Shelbyville #307 18:09
828 Tom Wykoff 11 New Prairie New Prairie #161 18:09
829 Lucas Rankin 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #308 18:10
830 Emiliano Ibarra 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #309 18:10
831 Sam Miller 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #310 18:10
832 Tim Kilburn 11 Brown County Brown County #170 18:10
833 Eli Johnson 11 Floyd Central Brown County #171 18:10
834 Killian O'Connor 11 Lapel New Haven #251 18:10
835 Evan Hendrich 12 Northview Brown County #173 18:10
836 Andrew Sinkovics 10 Mishawaka New Haven #252 18:11
837 Tristian Rowland 10 Scottsburg Brown County #174 18:11
838 Fletcher Jonas 11 Home School Union 18:11
839 Austin Farlow 10 Centerville Shelbyville #311 18:11
840 Riley Smith 11 Sullivan Brown County #175 18:11
841 Christian Dawson 11 Logansport New Prairie #162 18:11
842 Ryan Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #254 18:11
843 Colin Harts 12 Oak Hill New Haven #255 18:11
844 David Fox 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #313 18:11
845 Max Hamilton 11 Angola New Haven #256 18:11
846 Joey Hawkins 12 Carmel Shelbyville #314 18:11
847 Trevor Johnson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #315 18:12
848 Lucas Fox 10 Delta New Haven #258 18:12
849 Jacob Wiggers 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #316 18:12
850 Seth Eckert 10 Jasper Brown County #176 18:12
851 Jarrod Bell 12 Penn New Haven #259 18:12
852 Justin Polly 10 Southport Shelbyville #317 18:12
853 Spencer Brittingham 10 Princeton Brown County #177 18:12
854 Logan Clark 11 Crown Point New Prairie #163 18:12
855 Adi Friedman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #318 18:12
856 Isaac Hunter 11 Homestead New Haven #260 18:13
857 Julian Wallace 12 Kokomo New Prairie #164 18:13
858 Karlson Hand 10 Wawasee New Haven #261 18:13
859 Daniel Campbell 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #319 18:13
860 Josh Hinderliter 12 Horizon Christian 18:13
861 Jacob Mears 12 Westfield Shelbyville #320 18:13
862 Kyle Thompson 12 Snider New Haven #262 18:13
863 Alex Lagle 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #321 18:13
864 Jack Harmeyer 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #323 18:13
865 Kiheem Brown 11 Speedway Shelbyville #324 18:13
866 Cayden Prickett 10 Southwood New Haven #263 18:13
867 Peyton Sandlin 11 Carmel Shelbyville #325 18:13
868 Andrew Wiggs 12 Avon Shelbyville #326 18:13
869 Cole Smith 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #327 18:14
870 Ben Watta 12 Lake Central New Prairie #165 18:14
871 Blake Ellis 12 Wapahani New Haven #264 18:14
872 Noah Clos 12 Southmont New Prairie #166 18:14
873 Skylar Lay 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #179 18:14
874 Samuel Feaster 10 Linton-Stockton Brown County #180 18:14
875 Cooper Holmes 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #181 18:14
876 Corey Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #328 18:14
877 Nick Bazzoni 11 Warsaw New Prairie #167 18:14
878 Trey Williams 11 New Castle Shelbyville #329 18:15
879 Mark Parrish 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #266 18:15
880 Daniel Whitehead 10 Pike Shelbyville #330 18:15
881 Landon Bronnenberg 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #332 18:15
882 Elijah Wallace 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #333 18:15
883 Griffin Semona 11 Fishers Shelbyville #334 18:15
884 Jack Hickner 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #335 18:15
885 Andre Salgado 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #336 18:15
886 Connor Reichel 12 Floyd Central Brown County #182 18:15
887 Ian Gongwer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #267 18:15
888 Eric Million 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #338 18:15
889 Bobby Cummings 11 Clarksville Brown County #183 18:16
890 James Huff 11 Frankton New Haven #268 18:16
891 Cole Cameron 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #168 18:16
892 Nate Spencer 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #269 18:16
893 Stephan Sulivan 11 Portage New Prairie #169 18:16
894 Keith Alford 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #339 18:16
895 Nick Hutt 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #340 18:16
896 Gabe Donnar 11 Clay City Brown County #185 18:16
897 Caden Tuinstra 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #170 18:16
898 Jonathon Roth 10 Fishers Shelbyville #341 18:16
899 Jake Graham 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #171 18:16
900 Evan Rohan 12 Carmel Shelbyville #342 18:16
901 Kaden Price 12 Tri-County New Prairie #172 18:16
902 Jerett Herr 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #186 18:16
903 Jacob Poradzisz 10 Hebron New Prairie #173 18:16
904 Jonah Falcone 10 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #343 18:16
905 Jacob Beene 10 Westfield Shelbyville #344 18:17
906 Jacob Ross 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #174 18:17
907 Jarrett Embry 12 Columbus North Brown County #187 18:17
908 Vincent Chang 12 Carmel Shelbyville #345 18:17
909 Sam Schlatter 10 NorthWood New Haven #270 18:17
910 Nick Conrad 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #188 18:17
911 Alonso Horsley 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #189 18:17
912 Elijah Eckert 11 Huntington North New Haven #271 18:17
913 CJ Gannaway 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #346 18:17
914 Travis Kanarski 11 Chesterton New Prairie #175 18:17
915 Lane Wienhorst 12 Crothersville Brown County #190 18:18
916 Konnor Knoll 11 Angola New Haven #272 18:18
917 Xavier Rahe 10 Austin Brown County #191 18:18
918 Austin Knapp 12 Plymouth New Prairie #177 18:18
919 Gabe Ochoa 12 Merrillville New Prairie #178 18:18
920 Teddy Lashley 11 Bloomington South Brown County #192 18:18
921 Barry Huff 12 Seymour Brown County #193 18:18
922 Mael Brouwer 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #347 18:18
923 Garrett Betz 12 Forest Park Brown County #194 18:18
924 Jocsan Barahona 10 Goshen New Haven #274 18:18
925 Garrett Gray 11 Washington Brown County #195 18:18
926 Spencer McKinney 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #348 18:18
927 Weston Gingerich 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #349 18:19
928 Benjamin Obert 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #180 18:19
929 Hunter Yager 12 Kouts New Prairie #181 18:19
930 Preston Fox 10 Cascade Shelbyville #350 18:19
931 Andrew Shrock 10 Wapahani New Haven #275 18:19
932 Colt Armstrong 10 Pike Central Brown County #196 18:19
933 Sergio Delacruz 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #276 18:19
934 Kale Kottkamp 11 Benton Central New Prairie #183 18:19
935 T'Quan Bland 12 New Haven New Haven #277 18:19
936 David Florian 12 South Newton New Prairie #184 18:19
937 Logan Rousu 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #351 18:20
938 Bailey Harris 12 Riley New Haven #278 18:20
939 Riley Snepp 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #197 18:20
940 Henry Antrim 12 Winamac New Prairie #186 18:20
941 Seth Weaver 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #187 18:20
942 Caleb Vogl 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #188 18:20
943 Clay Kipper 11 Westfield Shelbyville #353 18:20
944 Cody Larson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #354 18:20
945 Matt Coats 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #198 18:21
946 Price Knowles 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #355 18:21
947 George Wadja 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #356 18:21
948 Tanner Bell 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #199 18:21
949 Nicholas Gordan 10 Floyd Central Brown County #200 18:21
950 Robert Thomma 11 Muncie Central New Haven #282 18:21
951 Bryce Wilkerson 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #357 18:21
952 Daniel Wright 11 Cowan New Haven #283 18:21
953 Cayden Cooper 11 Lake Central New Prairie #189 18:21
954 Gabriel Roesli 12 Martinsville Brown County #201 18:21
955 Nick Nuccio 11 Lowell New Prairie #190 18:21
956 Henry Asam 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #358 18:22
957 Austin Bond 12 Bloomfield Brown County #202 18:22
958 Rylan Hall 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #359 18:22
959 Sam Chezem 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #360 18:22
960 Chase Kukelhan 11 Bellmont New Haven #284 18:22
961 Weldu Todd 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #361 18:22
962 Will Orth 11 Mater Dei Brown County #203 18:22
963 Austin Kendrick 11 North Judson New Prairie #191 18:22
964 Andrew McIntosh 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #285 18:22
965 Paxton Rush 12 Columbus North Brown County #204 18:22
966 Dylan Richardson 12 Bloomfield Brown County #205 18:22
967 Dawson Sparks 12 South Knox Brown County #206 18:22
968 Lukas Streetman 11 Portage New Prairie #192 18:23
969 Elijah Love 12 Lowell New Prairie #193 18:23
970 James Corgan 12 Hobart New Prairie #194 18:23
971 Carson Littrell 11 Columbus North Brown County #207 18:23
972 Josh Ackerman 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #362 18:23
973 Layton Anderson 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #208 18:23
974 Wyatt Simmons 11 Northridge New Haven #286 18:23
975 Jack Hammond 11 Eastbrook New Haven #287 18:23
976 Anthony Bass 12 Warsaw New Prairie #195 18:23
977 Jacob Demuth 12 Wheeler New Prairie #196 18:23
978 Aathreya Murthy 11 Fishers Shelbyville #363 18:23
979 Nick Corral 11 Bellmont New Haven #288 18:23
980 Bobby Simons 11 Bremen New Haven #289 18:23
981 Jaycee Wilburn 12 New Castle Shelbyville #364 18:24
982 Ben Brock 12 New Castle Shelbyville #365 18:24
983 Joe Moore 12 Homestead New Haven #290 18:24
984 Joe Oliver 11 Danville Shelbyville #367 18:24
985 Jackson Holok 10 Crown Point New Prairie #198 18:24
986 Henry Wellman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #291 18:24
987 Thomas Richardson 12 Southmont New Prairie #199 18:24
988 Aiden Rademacher 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #368 18:24
989 Jason Tankersley 10 Winamac New Prairie #200 18:24