Boys - Girls
2018 Predictions (Based on 2017 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 25,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   101 79.5% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Hamilton Southeastern L Shelbyville #1   145 7.7% 84.6% 98.5% 98.7% 99.9% 100.0%
3 Carmel L Shelbyville #2   153 7.9% 82.2% 98.0% 98.4% 99.9% 100.0%
4 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #3   184 0.8% 44.0% 88.8% 91.2% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Fishers L Shelbyville #4   186 1.9% 53.2% 86.5% 88.2% 98.2% 100.0%
6 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   187 1.3% 43.6% 92.2% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #5   199 0.1% 24.5% 75.2% 78.8% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Zionsville L Shelbyville #6   200 0.2% 23.2% 72.3% 77.2% 100.0% 100.0%
9 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   206 0.3% 24.0% 82.0% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Lowell L New Prairie #3   231 0.0% 4.4% 50.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Noblesville L Shelbyville #7   233 0.1% 12.4% 39.3% 42.3% 82.6% 98.8%
12 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #8   249 0.0% 0.9% 16.2% 21.9% 86.9% 100.0%
13 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #2   268 0.6% 16.8% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Bloomington North L Brown County #1   268 0.7% 16.3% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Chesterton L New Prairie #4   268 0.4% 14.2% 99.4% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Floyd Central L Brown County #2   284 0.4% 10.1% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Bloomington South L Brown County #3   287 0.0% 0.3% 10.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Columbus North L Brown County #4   290 0.4% 11.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Crown Point L New Prairie #5   292 0.2% 9.0% 99.1% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Homestead L New Haven #3   301 0.2% 7.6% 99.5% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Cathedral L Shelbyville #9   306 0.1% 1.9% 2.9% 24.5% 100.0%
22 Edgewood M Brown County #5   328 0.0% 1.2% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Westfield L Shelbyville #10   340 0.1% 0.2% 2.0% 22.2%
24 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #11   340 0.1% 0.3% 5.9% 79.0%
25 Penn L New Haven #4   343 0.0% 0.6% 94.3% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #5   359 0.0% 0.3% 91.5% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Pike L Shelbyville #12   375 0.0% 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
28 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #6   399 0.0% 38.1% 100.0% 100.0%
29 Lake Central L New Prairie #7   404 0.0% 50.5% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Avon L Shelbyville #13   405 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
31 Oak Hill S New Haven #6   417 0.0% 35.0% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #6   422 87.7% 100.0% 100.0%
33 Northridge L New Haven #7   437 0.0% 31.1% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Norwell M New Haven #8   437 27.4% 100.0% 100.0%
35 LaPorte L New Prairie #8   448 11.8% 100.0% 100.0%
36 Mishawaka L New Haven #9   459 18.4% 100.0% 100.0%
37 Greensburg M Shelbyville #14   472 99.8% 100.0%
38 Southport L Shelbyville #15   480 99.9% 100.0%
39 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #16   484 0.0% 100.0%
40 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #17   503 100.0%
41 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #18   513 100.0%
42 East Noble L New Haven #10   516 1.3% 99.3% 100.0%
43 Terre Haute North L Brown County #7   519 6.7% 100.0% 100.0%
44 Munster L New Prairie #9   524 0.8% 100.0% 100.0%
45 Huntington North L New Haven #11   531 1.6% 100.0% 100.0%
46 Center Grove L Shelbyville #19   532 98.9% 100.0%
47 Portage L New Prairie #10   564 0.2% 99.9% 100.0%
48 Forest Park S Brown County #8   566 2.0% 100.0% 100.0%
49 New Palestine L Shelbyville #20   567 100.0% 100.0%
50 Warsaw L New Prairie #11   587 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
51 Seymour L Brown County #9   593 3.6% 100.0% 100.0%
52 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #12   621 0.0% 99.6% 100.0%
53 Whiteland L Shelbyville #21   635 81.8% 100.0%
54 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #10   636 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
55 Rochester S New Prairie #13   637 0.0% 99.9% 100.0%
56 Crawfordsville M New Prairie #14   646 99.8% 100.0%
57 McCutcheon L New Prairie #15   654 99.8% 100.0%
58 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #22   658 52.4% 100.0%
59 Rushville M Shelbyville #23   662 100.0% 100.0%
60 South Adams S New Haven #12   663 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
61 Columbia City M New Haven #13   665 0.6% 93.8%
62 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #24   665
63 East Central L Shelbyville #25   668 59.4% 100.0%
64 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #14   681 67.7% 99.4%
65 Terre Haute South L Brown County #11   687 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
66 Bishop Luers M New Haven #15   688 100.0% 100.0%
67 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #16   688 98.9% 100.0%
68 Angola M New Haven #16   701 0.1% 100.0%
69 Hobart L New Prairie #17   714 98.5% 100.0%
70 Adams L New Haven #17   717 54.0% 100.0%
71 Brown County M Brown County #12   727 99.9% 100.0%
72 Concord L New Haven #18   737 50.3% 99.0%
73 West Noble M New Haven #19   750 0.0% 100.0%
74 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #26   764 7.7% 99.8%
75 Western M New Prairie #18   769 95.3% 100.0%
76 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #20   784 100.0% 100.0%
77 Wawasee M New Haven #21   784 14.6% 95.3%
78 Bremen S New Haven #22   788 12.3% 99.8%
79 Manchester S New Prairie #19   793 86.0% 100.0%
80 Culver Academies M New Prairie #20   798 80.5% 100.0%
81 DeKalb L New Haven #23   800 0.0% 100.0%
82 Jasper M Brown County #13   801 100.0% 100.0%
83 Snider L New Haven #24   809 5.7%
84 South Knox S Brown County #14   812 100.0% 100.0%
85 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #27   826 0.1%
86 Corydon Central M Brown County #15   827 100.0% 100.0%
87 Wheeler M New Prairie #21   837 0.2% 61.6%
88 New Prairie M New Prairie #22   874 0.2% 38.4%
89 Northwestern M New Prairie #23   874 38.3% 100.0%
90 Plainfield L Shelbyville #28   876 29.6% 100.0%
91 Jennings County L Brown County #16   879 97.8% 100.0%
92 NorthWood M New Haven #25   880 0.7% 68.7%
93 Northrop L New Haven #26   883 0.6%
94 Benton Central M New Prairie #24   899 1.5% 100.0%
95 Riley L New Haven #27   900 0.3% 95.5%
96 Westview S New Haven #28   905 100.0%
97 Greencastle M Shelbyville #29   917 70.4% 100.0%
98 Fairfield M New Haven #29   932 0.0% 18.0%
99 Elkhart Central L New Haven #30   937 0.0% 18.3%
100 Batesville M Shelbyville #30   956 100.0%
101 Highland L New Prairie #25   957 1.5% 100.0%
102 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #17   965 95.4% 100.0%
103 Columbus East L Brown County #18   1,003 65.1% 99.6%
104 Garrett M New Haven #31   1,007 0.0%
105 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #26   1,008 100.0%
106 Owen Valley M Brown County #19   1,025 0.0% 95.7%
107 Gibson Southern M Brown County #20   1,030 98.8% 100.0%
108 Shakamak S Brown County #21   1,030 0.0% 89.1%
109 Yorktown M New Haven #32   1,031 99.9% 100.0%
110 Greenwood L Shelbyville #31   1,032 0.2%
111 Warren Central L Shelbyville #32   1,042 89.4% 100.0%
112 Hebron S New Prairie #27   1,046 97.1%
113 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #33   1,047
114 Goshen L New Haven #33   1,048 1.2%
115 St. Joseph's M New Haven #34   1,048 4.6%
116 Charlestown M Brown County #22   1,051 18.1% 100.0%
117 Northview M Brown County #23   1,054 0.0% 94.8%
118 Delta M New Haven #35   1,060 98.2% 100.0%
119 Mississinewa M New Haven #36   1,066 100.0%
120 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #28   1,083 100.0%
121 Brownstown Central M Brown County #24   1,086 15.4% 96.0%
122 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #34   1,088 0.0% 100.0%
123 Hanover Central M New Prairie #29   1,088 92.5%
124 Heritage Hills M Brown County #25   1,091 2.9% 99.9%
125 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #30   1,092 99.7%
126 Franklin County M Shelbyville #35   1,092 38.1% 100.0%
127 Roncalli L Shelbyville #36   1,095 64.0% 100.0%
128 Oldenburg Academy S Shelbyville #37   1,111 99.9%
129 Madison M Brown County #26   1,112 3.6% 100.0%
130 Maconaquah M New Prairie #31   1,113 99.5%
131 Loogootee S Brown County #27   1,114 1.7% 99.7%
132 South Putnam S Shelbyville #38   1,118 0.0% 86.9%
133 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #32   1,124 99.1%
134 Evansville North L Brown County #28   1,133 36.4% 99.9%
135 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #39   1,143
136 Leo M New Haven #37   1,145
137 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #29   1,145 45.9% 100.0%
138 Southern Wells S New Haven #38   1,147 97.2%
139 Lapel S New Haven #39   1,148 65.0% 83.9%
140 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #40   1,154
141 West Vigo M Brown County #30   1,170 19.6%
142 Western Boone S New Prairie #33   1,173 98.9%
143 Salem M Brown County #31   1,177 92.3%
144 Plymouth L New Prairie #34   1,181 88.6%
145 Centerville S Shelbyville #40   1,182 7.7% 100.0%
146 Clay City S Brown County #32   1,183 0.9%
147 Northfield S New Haven #41   1,191 99.1%
148 North Daviess S Brown County #33   1,203 18.7% 100.0%
149 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L New Haven #42   1,205 57.5% 89.2%
150 North Miami S New Prairie #35   1,213 10.6%
151 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #41   1,213 0.4% 99.9%
152 Fremont S New Haven #43   1,215 0.0%
153 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #36   1,217 91.6%
154 Elwood S New Haven #44   1,228 25.7% 67.3%
155 Merrillville L New Prairie #37   1,230 10.4%
156 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,230
157 Danville M Shelbyville #42   1,235 12.4%
158 Union City S New Haven #45   1,236 27.2% 99.4%
159 Martinsville L Brown County #34   1,244 0.0% 3.6%
160 Jay County M New Haven #46   1,244 6.1% 72.4%
161 Bellmont M New Haven #47   1,247 56.0%
162 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #35   1,249 0.1% 97.5%
163 Frontier S New Prairie #38   1,258 99.9%
164 Bluffton S New Haven #48   1,259 70.7%
165 Indian Creek M Brown County #36   1,263 0.8%
166 Union County S Shelbyville #43   1,263 0.3% 100.0%
167 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #44   1,272
168 Frankton S New Haven #49   1,276 16.6% 59.5%
169 Mitchell S Brown County #37   1,277 45.9%
170 South Dearborn M Shelbyville #45   1,287 72.3%
171 North Harrison M Brown County #38   1,287 0.0% 96.0%
172 Kouts S New Prairie #39   1,294 100.0%
173 Adams Central S New Haven #50   1,296 35.2%
174 Clay L New Haven #51   1,298
175 Mount Vernon M Brown County #39   1,298 0.0% 87.0%
176 Heritage M New Haven #52   1,301 38.0%
177 Monroe Central S New Haven #53   1,301 3.5% 94.0%
178 New Albany L Brown County #40   1,301 44.0%
179 Southridge S Brown County #41   1,316 60.2%
180 Silver Creek M Brown County #42   1,321 100.0%
181 Mater Dei S Brown County #43   1,322 0.1% 95.5%
182 Tippecanoe Valley M New Prairie #40   1,322 0.8%
183 Tell City S Brown County #44   1,329 38.4%
184 Covenant Christian (Indpls) S Shelbyville #46   1,329 74.1%
185 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #45   1,332 61.8%
186 Randolph Southern S New Haven #54   1,337 14.4%
187 Switzerland County S Brown County #46   1,339 99.4%
188 Lebanon M Shelbyville #47   1,343
189 Michigan City L New Prairie #41   1,345
190 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #42   1,345 3.0%
191 Wapahani S New Haven #55   1,347 0.4% 59.0%
192 Jefferson L New Prairie #43   1,349 1.4%
193 Tri-West Hendricks M Shelbyville #48   1,351 0.4%
194 South Ripley S Shelbyville #49   1,351 23.7%
195 Cascade S Shelbyville #50   1,361 0.2%
196 Crawford County S Brown County #47   1,363 59.9%
197 Glenn M New Haven #56   1,366
198 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #51   1,369 0.0%
199 Central Catholic S New Prairie #44   1,371 0.0%
200 Shenandoah S New Haven #57   1,374 0.1%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2017 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2017 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Emma Wilson 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #1 17:47 100.0%
2 Abby Green 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #1 17:57 100.0%
3 Phoebe Bates 11 Carmel Shelbyville #2 18:07 99.9%
4 Zoe Duffus 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2 18:07 99.9%
5 Annalyssa Crain 10 Edgewood Brown County #1 18:11 99.8%
6 Jordyn Boyer 12 Lowell New Prairie #1 18:25 98.0%
7 Abigail Lynch 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #3 18:29 95.7%
8 Kayla McCulloch 12 East Noble New Haven #3 18:30 95.0%
9 Maggie Gutwein 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #2 18:30 94.9%
10 Sydney Lambert 11 Norwell New Haven #4 18:35 91.5%
11 Ava Gilliana 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #3 18:38 86.9%
12 Halle Hill 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #4 18:40 85.4%
13 Lulu Black 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #5 18:40 84.1%
14 Erin Strzelecki 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #5 18:42 81.1%
15 Shelby Bullock 12 Chesterton New Prairie #4 18:43 78.5%
16 Katelyn Wasson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #6 18:43 78.3%
17 Morgan Dyer 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #6 18:48 66.6%
18 Zoe Simmons 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #7 18:49 65.7%
19 Mary Anna Wehrle 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #8 18:49 64.8%
20 Mary Schultz 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #5 18:50 63.7%
21 Katie O'Donnell 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #9 18:52 57.3%
22 Mya Hagerty 11 Bloomington North Brown County #2 18:52 56.8%
23 Meagan Hathaway 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #7 18:53 53.6%
24 Elizabeth Stanhope 12 Wisdom Builders 18:56
25 Shelby Riehle 12 LaPorte New Prairie #6 18:57 44.4%
26 Brooke Dixon 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #10 18:58 42.3%
27 Mollie Gamble 11 Oak Hill New Haven #8 18:58 41.4%
28 Brenner Hanna 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #11 18:58 39.3%
29 Margaret Allen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #12 18:58 38.9%
30 Maddie Russin 11 Crown Point New Prairie #7 18:59 39.4%
31 Brianna Lawson 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #13 19:00 34.8%
32 Jada Reedus 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #14 19:01 33.9%
33 Claire Kaneshiro 10 International School Shelbyville #16 19:02 30.3%
34 Debbie Shera 12 Fishers Shelbyville #17 19:02 31.4%
35 Aviv Hagar 10 Bloomington South Brown County #3 19:09 17.3%
36 Lillian Cummins 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #18 19:10 15.0%
37 Sydney Liddle 11 Floyd Central Brown County #4 19:11 14.9%
38 Lauren Rinehart 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #19 19:11 13.4%
39 Gillian Cridge 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #20 19:12 11.8%
40 Shayla Traas 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #21 19:12 11.5%
41 Mallory Clements 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9 19:13 10.9%
42 Sarah Foster 10 Edgewood Brown County #5 19:15 9.3%
43 Clare Vogel 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #6 19:15 8.6%
44 Paige Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #22 19:17 6.3%
45 Nia Taylor 12 Pike Shelbyville #23 19:17 5.7%
46 Hailey Orosz 10 Wheeler New Prairie #8 19:19 5.2%
47 Ellie Schroeder 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #24 19:20 3.7%
48 Lindsey Roper 12 Carmel Shelbyville #25 19:20 4.6%
49 McKenna Cavanaugh 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #7 19:20 4.7%
50 Abby Carter 11 Fishers Shelbyville #26 19:21 4.0%
51 Miah Martin 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #9 19:22 3.5%
52 Tessa Kraft 12 Fishers Shelbyville #27 19:23 3.0%
53 Miya Wai 12 Fishers Shelbyville #28 19:24 2.5%
54 Emma Tate 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #10 19:24 2.3%
55 Grace Dean 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #29 19:25 1.8%
56 Jaelyn Burgos 10 Crown Point New Prairie #11 19:26 1.8%
57 Kelsie Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #12 19:26 1.9%
58 Sophie Reichard 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #30 19:28 1.6%
59 Maria Mitchell 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #31 19:28 1.2%
60 Claire Mehling 12 Forest Park Brown County #8 19:28 1.6%
61 Olivia Morlock 11 Columbus North Brown County #9 19:28 1.5%
62 Caroline Jordan 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #13 19:28 1.3%
63 Myah Krintz 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #14 19:28 1.2%
64 Anna Settle 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #32 19:28 1.3%
65 Emily Worthington 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #15 19:29 1.0%
66 Brooke Hayden 11 Lowell New Prairie #16 19:29 1.1%
67 Gracie Carr 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #33 19:30 0.9%
68 Hannah Sale 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #10 19:30 1.1%
69 Rayna Fruchey 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #11 19:30 1.0%
70 Olivia Smolinske 12 East Noble New Haven #12 19:30 1.0%
71 Lexie Green 11 Southport Shelbyville #34 19:30 0.8%
72 Lily McAndrews 11 Carmel Shelbyville #36 19:31 0.8%
73 Ashton Chase 12 Seymour Brown County #11 19:31 0.7%
74 Kate Ricks 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #37 19:31 0.7%
75 Abbey Armstrong 11 Bloomington North Brown County #12 19:31 0.8%
76 Hannah Fitzgerald 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #17 19:32 0.7%
77 Marcie Stewart 11 Corydon Central Brown County #13 19:32 0.8%
78 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #38 19:33 0.7%
79 Leah Keesling 11 Randolph Southern New Haven #14 19:33 0.7%
80 Julia Dvorak 11 Homestead New Haven #15 19:33 0.6%
81 Annalise James 12 Lowell New Prairie #18 19:34 0.4%
82 Aubrie Deal 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #40 19:35 0.4%
83 Lauren Kelly 10 Franklin County Shelbyville #41 19:37 0.2%
84 Sarah Worthington 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #20 19:40 0.2%
85 Kara Krol 12 Chesterton New Prairie #21 19:40 0.1%
86 Ellie Cates 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #16 19:40 0.1%
87 Mykayla Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #15 19:41 0.1%
88 Lily Barton 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #16 19:41 0.1%
89 Sam Alphin 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #42 19:41 0.1%
90 Aubrey Swart 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #43 19:41 0.1%
91 Sydney Haines 11 Carmel Shelbyville #44 19:42 0.1%
92 Jacy Collins 11 Shakamak Brown County #17 19:43 0.1%
93 Faith Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #18 19:43 0.1%
94 Mariah Wehrle 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #45 19:44 0.0%
95 Roni Ledezma 10 Carmel Shelbyville #46 19:44 0.0%
96 Chloe Loftus 11 Floyd Central Brown County #18 19:44 0.1%
97 Nalani Malackowski 10 Chesterton New Prairie #22 19:45 0.0%
98 Audrey McKinney 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #48 19:46 0.0%
99 Callie Hoover 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #19 19:47 0.0%
100 Isabella Wall 10 Avon Shelbyville #50 19:47 0.0%
101 Izza Khurram 12 Carmel Shelbyville #51 19:47 0.0%
102 Maria Blaesing 11 Munster New Prairie #23 19:47 0.0%
103 Lillian Lacy 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #53 19:48 0.0%
104 Holly Shaginaw 12 Hobart New Prairie #24 19:48 0.0%
105 Ella Marks 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #25 19:48 0.0%
106 Gabrielle Bische 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #55 19:50 0.0%
107 Caitlin Clark 11 Northridge New Haven #20 19:51 0.0%
108 Skylar Weiskittel 10 Homestead New Haven #21 19:52 0.0%
109 Aric Tong 10 Columbus North Brown County #19 19:53 0.0%
110 Quinn Wilson 11 Bloomington North Brown County #20 19:53 0.0%
111 Emelia Koester 10 Brown County Brown County #21 19:53
112 Katrina Tann 11 Bloomington South Brown County #22 19:55 0.0%
113 Kaylee Meyer 12 Edgewood Brown County #23 19:56 0.0%
114 Corinne Yorkman 11 Fishers Shelbyville #56 19:56
115 Taylor Gregory 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #57 19:56 0.0%
116 Susie Beeber 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #22 19:56 0.0%
117 Makenna Sunbury 11 Seymour Brown County #24 19:56 0.0%
118 Alena Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #23 19:56 0.0%
119 Caitlin Lueken 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #25 19:57 0.0%
120 Brooke Neal 11 Penn New Haven #24 19:57
121 Ashlyn Hastings 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #60 19:58
122 Allyssa Fanning 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #27 19:59
123 Aileen Delaney 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #25 20:00
124 Gracie Wetli 11 Benton Central New Prairie #28 20:00
125 Ellie Pedersen 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #61 20:00
126 Sarah Coates 10 Westfield Shelbyville #62 20:00
127 Kyra Young 12 Mishawaka New Haven #26 20:01
128 Madison Fry 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #29 20:01
129 Leah Anders 12 Switzerland County Brown County #26 20:01
130 Ciera Lee 12 Highland New Prairie #30 20:01
131 Isabelle Rauh 10 Bloomington South Brown County #27 20:02
132 Sydney Baxter 10 Floyd Central Brown County #28 20:02
133 Abby Parker 10 Carmel Shelbyville #63 20:03
134 Sophia Thibault 12 Pike Shelbyville #64 20:03
135 Rachel Gerick 12 LaPorte New Prairie #31 20:03 0.0%
136 Grace Aurand 11 Highland New Prairie #32 20:04
137 Brenna Shaw 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #65 20:04
138 Jessica Velez 10 Pike Shelbyville #66 20:04
139 Katie Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #27 20:05
140 Kendall Mann 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #67 20:07
141 Carol Haldeman 11 Fairfield New Haven #28 20:08
142 Brynn Urban 10 Fishers Shelbyville #68 20:08
143 Alexis Laswell 12 Clay City Brown County #30 20:08
144 Emma Cougill 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #70 20:09
145 Olivia McCauley 11 Lowell New Prairie #35 20:10
146 Sarah Petersen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #71 20:10
147 Anna Demars 12 Crown Point New Prairie #36 20:10
148 Sarah Mahnensmith 10 Norwell New Haven #29 20:11
149 Sophie Stahl 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #72 20:11
150 Elizabeth Loichinger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #73 20:12
151 Anneke Furr 11 Bloomington South Brown County #31 20:12
152 Allison Morphew 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #32 20:12
153 Madeline Kartz 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #37 20:12
154 Abby Mays 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #30 20:12
155 Keeton LeBaron 10 Northridge New Haven #31 20:13
156 Natalie Clare 10 Floyd Central Brown County #33 20:13
157 Ellen Baker 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #74 20:13
158 Allison Ray 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #75 20:14
159 Jenessa Hasty 12 Oak Hill New Haven #32 20:15
160 Izabella Henschen 12 Homestead New Haven #33 20:15
161 Nora Steele 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #34 20:15
162 Zoe Rauh 12 Bloomington South Brown County #34 20:16
163 Carly Altier 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #76 20:16
164 Ava Zellers 10 Westfield Shelbyville #77 20:16
165 Ashlyn Minton 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #35 20:16
166 Halle Welch 11 Carmel Shelbyville #78 20:16
167 Brooke Meredith 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #79 20:16
168 Nicky Scher 11 North Miami New Prairie #39 20:16
169 Jillian Reeves 11 South Knox Brown County #35 20:18
170 Samantha Biernat 11 Angola New Haven #36 20:18
171 Elle Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #81 20:18
172 Morgen Houck 10 Westfield Shelbyville #82 20:18
173 Bea Perez 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #83 20:18
174 Bella Garcia 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #40 20:19
175 Kierstyn Guerrant 11 Carmel Shelbyville #84 20:19
176 Kennedy Kerber 11 Columbus North Brown County #36 20:19
177 Yarency Murillo 11 West Noble New Haven #38 20:19
178 Summer Cooper 11 Concord New Haven #39 20:19
179 Jaelyn Webb 12 Manchester New Prairie #41 20:19
180 Julia Arnold 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #42 20:20
181 Christina Shaginaw 12 Hobart New Prairie #43 20:20
182 Hannah Roth 11 Lake Central New Prairie #44 20:20
183 Taylor Edwards 10 Chesterton New Prairie #45 20:20
184 Ellie Jankowski 12 Penn New Haven #40 20:20
185 Kallee Patch 11 South Adams New Haven #41 20:21
186 Mackenzie Barnett 10 Columbus North Brown County #39 20:22
187 Lauren Myers 12 Avon Shelbyville #86 20:22
188 Kalea Fleming 10 Loogootee Brown County #40 20:22
189 Ashley Baldwin 10 Westfield Shelbyville #87 20:22
190 Morgan Mcculloch 10 Portage New Prairie #46 20:23
191 Kathleen Ellingson 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #42 20:23
192 Olivia Kaiser 10 Bloomington North Brown County #42 20:23
193 Shelby Christman 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #43 20:23
194 Gabrielle Grider 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #88 20:24
195 Julia Clark 10 Westfield Shelbyville #89 20:24
196 Kaylee Fuelling 10 Norwell New Haven #44 20:25
197 Riley Keppler 11 Penn New Haven #45 20:25
198 Ellie Tate 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #47 20:25
199 Marissa Rivera 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #48 20:26
200 Paige Brummett 10 Bloomington South Brown County #43 20:26
201 Anastasia Sanchez 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #90 20:26
202 Adelaide Young-Brust 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #49 20:27
203 London Griesey 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #50 20:27
204 Kathryn Matthies 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #91 20:27
205 Rachel Kujawa 11 Lake Central New Prairie #52 20:27
206 Megan Cole 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #92 20:28
207 Emma Smith 12 Columbus North Brown County #45 20:29
208 Zoe Trausch 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #46 20:29
209 Natalie Boesing 11 Providence Brown County #47 20:30
210 Sarah Bailey 11 Corydon Central Brown County #48 20:30
211 Emily Hand 11 Carmel Shelbyville #95 20:30
212 Kyla Curtis 11 Westfield Shelbyville #96 20:31
213 Holly Kuebler 12 Kouts New Prairie #55 20:31
214 Kate Gerke 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #56 20:31
215 Taylor Browne 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #97 20:31
216 Lillie Oddou 11 Columbia City New Haven #48 20:32
217 Natalie Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #49 20:32
218 Skylar Kiess 11 Homestead New Haven #50 20:32
219 Mollie Pumphrey 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #98 20:32
220 Chaelynn Wilchar 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #51 20:32
221 Madison King 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #99 20:33
222 Rhyah Jones 11 Homestead New Haven #52 20:33
223 Madalyn Sailors 11 Carmel Shelbyville #100 20:33
224 Claire Overfelt 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #101 20:33
225 Mallory Hiatt 11 Rochester New Prairie #57 20:34
226 Isabella Brady 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #102 20:34
227 Cora Minkis 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #103 20:34
228 Elinor Carmona 12 Fishers Shelbyville #104 20:34
229 Josie Berg 11 Forest Park Brown County #49 20:35
230 Bella Green 11 Southport Shelbyville #106 20:35
231 Margaret Saul 12 Fishers Shelbyville #107 20:35
232 Brisa Bohling 12 Munster New Prairie #58 20:36
233 Kate Dimmett 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #109 20:36
234 Sarah Greenwell 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #60 20:37
235 Rachel Ibarra 12 Mishawaka New Haven #55 20:37
236 Audrey Brinkruff 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #110 20:38
237 Emilee Wedding 11 East Central Shelbyville #111 20:38
238 Josie Lobring 10 Bloomington South Brown County #50 20:39
239 Brooke Ratliff 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #112 20:39
240 Hanna Whitney 10 Huntington North New Haven #56 20:39
241 Ella Anderson 10 Columbus North Brown County #51 20:39
242 Gabby Green 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #113 20:39
243 Lauren Longshore 11 Northwestern New Prairie #62 20:39
244 Sarah Rohr 12 Rochester New Prairie #63 20:39
245 Kearsten Dardeen 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #64 20:40
246 Katie Wagler 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #52 20:41
247 Alexa Porter 12 Concord New Haven #57 20:41
248 Emily Matta 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #114 20:41
249 Reagan Hoke 10 Penn New Haven #58 20:41
250 Courtney Merrill 12 Speedway Shelbyville #115 20:41
251 Tatum Mullholland 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #60 20:42
252 Emily Thomas 10 Lake Central New Prairie #65 20:42
253 Gracie Abbett 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #66 20:42
254 Emma Morrison 11 Jennings County Brown County #53 20:42
255 Abigail Martisek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #68 20:42
256 Megda Alvis 10 Forest Park Brown County #54 20:43
257 Emma Thompson 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #55 20:43
258 Grace Schmucker 11 Fremont New Haven #61 20:44
259 Brooke Herhusky 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #118 20:44
260 Alex Ebetino 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #62 20:44
261 Amberleigh Sorensen 11 Yorktown New Haven #63 20:45
262 Becky Madsen 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #120 20:45
263 Kayden Casey 11 Southport Shelbyville #122 20:45
264 Torina Runkel 10 Manchester New Prairie #70 20:46
265 Mindy Eckstein 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #124 20:46
266 Lauren Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #56 20:46
267 Miriam Walker 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #71 20:46
268 Emma Gillespie 11 Fishers Shelbyville #126 20:47
269 Maggie Smith 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #127 20:47
270 Catherine Koteski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #72 20:47
271 Mary Gatrell 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #57 20:47
272 Anna Morris 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #66 20:47
273 Andrea Graber 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #58 20:47
274 Karli Miller 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #73 20:47
275 Julia Arruda 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #128 20:47
276 Gabrielle Harrell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #129 20:48
277 Nina Fujii 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #130 20:48
278 Gabrielle DeVries 12 Lake Central New Prairie #74 20:48
279 Melissa Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #59 20:48
280 Taylor Leytham 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #131 20:48
281 Kayla Edgerly 10 Penn New Haven #67 20:49
282 Sydney Welch 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #132 20:49
283 Grace Howard 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #133 20:49
284 Haley Makowski 10 Penn New Haven #68 20:49
285 Emma Julien 11 Fishers Shelbyville #134 20:49
286 Kelly Gardner 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #135 20:49
287 Sophia Brown 10 Westfield Shelbyville #136 20:50
288 Elizabeth Reece 10 Yorktown New Haven #69 20:50
289 Lauren Dibley 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #70 20:50
290 Chelsie Edwards 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #137 20:50
291 Grace Hanley 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #138 20:50
292 Sophie Porter 10 Westfield Shelbyville #139 20:50
293 Alyssa McKillip 11 Northfield New Haven #71 20:51
294 Elizabeth Pavy 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #140 20:51
295 Lillian Zubeck 11 Lake Central New Prairie #75 20:52
296 Emily Armstrong 10 Corydon Central Brown County #60 20:52
297 Olivia Wheeler 12 Adams New Haven #73 20:52
298 Jenna Gruber 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #141 20:52
299 Lilly Patrick 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #142 20:53
300 Claire Sievern 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #62 20:53
301 Katie Risner 11 Avon Shelbyville #143 20:54
302 Elizabeth Leitzel 10 Crown Point New Prairie #76 20:55
303 Aislynn Alkire 11 Penn New Haven #75 20:55
304 Alexia Bibakis 11 Lowell New Prairie #77 20:55
305 Mariah Judy 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #145 20:56
306 Morgan Adkins 11 Rushville Shelbyville #146 20:56
307 Olivia Lushin 11 Western New Prairie #78 20:56
308 Morgan Farr 12 Southwood New Haven #76 20:56
309 Abbey Landini 12 Columbus North Brown County #65 20:56
310 Gabby Scott 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #77 20:56
311 Rhaya Kaschinske 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #78 20:56
312 Lily Monnett 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #147 20:56
313 Kayli Clark 11 Bloomington North Brown County #66 20:57
314 Hannah Loeffler 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #79 20:57
315 Sarah Hamlet 12 Westfield Shelbyville #148 20:57
316 McKenzie Smith 12 Wawasee New Haven #80 20:57
317 Kinzie Robey 10 Oak Hill New Haven #81 20:57
318 Sami Moore 11 Northridge New Haven #82 20:57
319 Annie Abioye 12 Munster New Prairie #79 20:57
320 Ella Kanaby 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #80 20:58
321 Kiersten Duzan 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #81 20:58
322 Kaylee Lane 12 Elwood New Haven #83 20:58
323 Alexandra Galassini 10 Snider New Haven #84 20:58
324 Olivia Brummett 10 Bloomington South Brown County #67 20:58
325 Makenzie Hudgen 10 Glenn New Haven #85 20:59
326 Regina Lendermon 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #82 20:59
327 Emma Rakowski 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #83 20:59
328 Cara Karmolinski 10 Pike Shelbyville #149 20:59
329 Casey Lechner 12 Northwestern New Prairie #84 20:59
330 Rebekah Lloyd 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #85 21:00
331 Anna Fleetwood 10 Brown County Brown County #69 21:00
332 Mia Contino 11 Fishers Shelbyville #150 21:00
333 Izzy Haseman 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #70 21:00
334 Katie Barnes 10 Bremen New Haven #88 21:01
335 Cierra Bell 11 Mitchell Brown County #71 21:01
336 Ellie Thor 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #151 21:02
337 Paige Abel 12 Edgewood Brown County #72 21:02
338 Hannah Neff 10 Westview New Haven #89 21:02
339 Audrey Comastri 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #152 21:03
340 Eliza Harruff 12 South Adams New Haven #90 21:03
341 Hannah Hawkins 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #92 21:04
342 Steph Embree 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #153 21:04
343 Aurora Fisher 11 Mississinewa New Haven #93 21:04
344 Raegan Bohbrink 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #155 21:04
345 Ariana Steele 10 LaPorte New Prairie #86 21:05
346 Hadley Fisher 12 Evansville North Brown County #73 21:05
347 Lauren Kellerman 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #87 21:05
348 Lauren Greiwe 12 East Central Shelbyville #156 21:05
349 Claire Mitsch 12 Lowell New Prairie #88 21:05
350 Abby Christiansen 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #157 21:05
351 Megan Kaczur 10 Lowell New Prairie #89 21:06
352 Sydney Clifford 11 Westfield Shelbyville #158 21:06
353 Jenna McLean 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #159 21:06
354 Triniti Spurgeon 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #160 21:06
355 Sophia Fugiett 10 Jay County New Haven #96 21:07
356 Sarah Fetter 12 DeKalb New Haven #97 21:07
357 Gretchen Witmer 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #98 21:07
358 Rachel Delancey 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #76 21:08
359 Megan Miller 10 South Adams New Haven #99 21:08
360 Bridget Deardorff 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #100 21:08
361 Allison Caffrey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #161 21:08
362 Addison Emig 11 Evansville Central Brown County #77 21:09
363 Anna Becker 10 East Noble New Haven #101 21:09
364 Carley Conway 11 Charlestown Brown County #78 21:09
365 Remi Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #91 21:10
366 Taylor Gunter 11 Warsaw New Prairie #92 21:10
367 Courtney Brown 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #102 21:10
368 Kyler Hoopingarner 12 Huntington North New Haven #103 21:11
369 Halle Smith 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #93 21:11
370 Adiyah Williams 12 Adams New Haven #104 21:11
371 Elizabeth Myers 12 Avon Shelbyville #163 21:11
372 Charity Griffith 12 Rushville Shelbyville #164 21:11
373 Nicole Brandy 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #94 21:12
374 Chloe Selking 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #165 21:12
375 Martha Hunter 11 Carmel Shelbyville #166 21:12
376 Olivia Camp 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #167 21:12
377 Erika Walling 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #168 21:12
378 Nicole Manning 11 Southport Shelbyville #169 21:12
379 Kyrstin Green 11 Jefferson New Prairie #97 21:13
380 Taylor Clemens 11 Angola New Haven #105 21:13
381 Virginia Meyer 12 Portage New Prairie #98 21:13
382 Melody Tolley 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #99 21:14
383 Mackenzie Carver 11 Bloomington North Brown County #79 21:14
384 Selah Jackson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #106 21:14
385 Megan Kaster 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #171 21:14
386 Alison Bache 11 Northridge New Haven #107 21:15
387 Jewel Helmuth 12 Westview New Haven #108 21:15
388 Julia Falcone 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #173 21:15
389 Riley Knestrict 10 Lake Central New Prairie #100 21:15
390 Samantha Martin 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #101 21:15
391 Juliana Wall 10 Avon Shelbyville #174 21:15
392 Eva Brungard 12 Carmel Shelbyville #175 21:16
393 Lani O'Shea 10 Home School Union 21:16
394 Katie Murhling 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #176 21:16
395 Emily Tedder 10 Centerville Shelbyville #177 21:16
396 Elle Nichol 11 Carmel Shelbyville #178 21:16
397 Sydney Kallem 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #179 21:16
398 Adree Beckham 10 Warsaw New Prairie #102 21:17
399 Maddie Dingess 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #180 21:17
400 Jaeda Miller 10 Rushville Shelbyville #181 21:17
401 Emma Wright 12 Carmel Shelbyville #182 21:17
402 Hailey Claycomb 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #103 21:17
403 Lexi Vanihel 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #185 21:18
404 Megan Wallen 10 West Noble New Haven #110 21:18
405 Emma Fey 12 East Central Shelbyville #186 21:18
406 Taylor Raff 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #187 21:19
407 Whitney Wolfe 12 NorthWood New Haven #111 21:19
408 Angie Sanchez-Vijil 12 Warsaw New Prairie #105 21:20
409 Isabelle Hudson 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #188 21:20
410 Carmen Yoder 12 Warsaw New Prairie #106 21:20
411 Eden Oddou 11 Columbia City New Haven #112 21:21
412 Mary Watts 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #189 21:21
413 Sydney Kramer 10 Lowell New Prairie #107 21:21
414 Megan Teitge 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #108 21:22
415 Olivia Rummel 11 East Noble New Haven #114 21:23
416 Amslie Howett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #109 21:23
417 Lauren Upholzer 11 Bloomington North Brown County #81 21:23
418 Rachel Moore 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #191 21:24
419 Charlotte Kumler 10 University Shelbyville #192 21:24
420 Noell Thompson 12 Crown Point New Prairie #111 21:24
421 Jenna Popp 12 Bloomington North Brown County #82 21:24
422 Sarah Pitts 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #193 21:25
423 Rebecca White 12 Chesterton New Prairie #112 21:25
424 Hallie Mills 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #194 21:25
425 Ella Hissong 10 Plymouth New Prairie #113 21:25
426 Chloe Goodrich 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #114 21:26
427 Mallory Aker 12 Southern Wells New Haven #116 21:26
428 Madilyn Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #117 21:26
429 Victoria Bozinovski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #116 21:26
430 Sydney Geckler 12 Columbus North Brown County #83 21:26
431 Alyssa Skorge 12 Jasper Brown County #84 21:26
432 Maddie Mishack 11 Adams New Haven #118 21:26
433 Alexis Detweiler 10 South Knox Brown County #86 21:27
434 Elizabeth LaLonde 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #120 21:27
435 Ella Robinson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #196 21:27
436 Corinne Ritzi 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #117 21:27
437 Reagan Hoggatt 12 Union City New Haven #121 21:28
438 Reese Noble 11 Covington New Prairie #118 21:28
439 Rose Coman 11 Riley New Haven #122 21:28
440 Bella Stonitsch 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #199 21:28
441 Destiny Pratchett 12 River Forest New Prairie #119 21:28
442 Haley Ulmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #123 21:29
443 Katie Humphries 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #200 21:29
444 Maria Coman 11 Riley New Haven #124 21:29
445 Isabelle Museck 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #201 21:29
446 Megan Cooper 12 Clay New Haven #125 21:29
447 Katie Burgin 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #202 21:30
448 Sam Hayden 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #203 21:30
449 Lexi Kelly 10 Rochester New Prairie #121 21:30
450 Addie Schnautz 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #89 21:31
451 Megan Adkins 11 Rushville Shelbyville #206 21:31
452 Grace Judy 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #207 21:31
453 Maya Wilkins 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #126 21:32
454 Nicole Nagel 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #123 21:32
455 Bailee Shambaugh 10 Mishawaka New Haven #128 21:32
456 Frances Clancy 10 Chesterton New Prairie #124 21:32
457 Madison Steapleton 12 Munster New Prairie #125 21:32
458 Stella Dimarzio 12 Penn New Haven #129 21:32
459 Caroline Hanback 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #126 21:33
460 Hannah Shepherd 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #127 21:33
461 Isabel Manley 10 Westfield Shelbyville #210 21:33
462 Avery Johnston 11 Portage New Prairie #128 21:33
463 Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 11 Floyd Central Brown County #90 21:33
464 Kelsea Skorge 10 Jasper Brown County #91 21:34
465 Kara Lutz 12 Lapel New Haven #131 21:34
466 Blake Bailey 11 Winamac New Prairie #129 21:34
467 Georgia Horn 10 Fishers Shelbyville #211 21:34
468 Kira Bostwick 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #212 21:34
469 Abby Hartley 10 Frankton New Haven #132 21:34
470 Eden Siples 12 Northview Brown County #92 21:34
471 Erin Johnson 12 Fishers Shelbyville #213 21:35
472 Sydney Weaver 12 Garrett New Haven #134 21:35
473 Hannah Lushin 11 Western New Prairie #130 21:35
474 Kristyn Hoffman 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #131 21:35
475 Ella Baldwin 10 Winchester New Haven #135 21:35
476 Cobi Landwehr 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #136 21:35
477 Emerson Haines 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #214 21:35
478 Zoe Wallace 11 West Washington Brown County #93 21:35
479 Kelli Neff 12 Southern Wells New Haven #137 21:36
480 Alivia Gustrowsky 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #215 21:36
481 Summer Silvers-Barone 11 Northrop New Haven #138 21:36
482 Grace Rennekamp 11 Seymour Brown County #95 21:36
483 Peyton Westphal 11 Chesterton New Prairie #132 21:37
484 Grace Strabala 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #216 21:37
485 Olivia Hawkins 12 New Albany Brown County #96 21:37
486 Olivia Reynolds 10 Adams Central New Haven #139 21:37
487 Kristina Baum 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #140 21:37
488 Julia Broerman 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #141 21:37
489 Brisa Martinez 11 Portage New Prairie #133 21:37
490 Jennifer Martinez 12 NorthWood New Haven #142 21:38
491 Grace Wilson 10 Crothersville Brown County #97 21:38
492 Olivia Linneman 11 Columbus East Brown County #98 21:38
493 Sydney Clements 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #217 21:39
494 Toren Hartog 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #218 21:39
495 Ellie Haq 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #134 21:39
496 Lillian Pearce 12 Floyd Central Brown County #99 21:39
497 Stormie Fitch 11 Shenandoah New Haven #143 21:39
498 Olivia Colson 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #219 21:39
499 Lauren Smith 12 Lapel New Haven #145 21:40
500 Jazmin Grund 11 Lowell New Prairie #135 21:40
501 Megan Metzger 11 Warsaw New Prairie #136 21:40
502 Abby Burton 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #220 21:40
503 Abby Roth 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #221 21:40
504 Emma Debord 10 Brown County Brown County #100 21:40
505 Maddie McNarney 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #222 21:40
506 Katherine Sandys 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #223 21:40
507 Irene Amalaraj 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #224 21:41
508 Aubrey Hepler 10 Warsaw New Prairie #137 21:41
509 Julie Castillo 12 Edison New Prairie #138 21:41
510 Megan Dawson 12 Warsaw New Prairie #139 21:41
511 Lydia Sarver 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #225 21:42
512 Adrianna Frederick 11 Southport Shelbyville #226 21:42
513 Sadie Schemmel 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #227 21:42
514 Sam Buffano 11 Munster New Prairie #140 21:42
515 Rachel Rohe 10 South Dearborn Shelbyville #228 21:42
516 Emmaline Shoemaker 12 Snider New Haven #146 21:42
517 Shamiya Beasley 11 Merrillville New Prairie #141 21:42
518 Katie Minton 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #229 21:42
519 Payton Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #142 21:43
520 Yadira Sanchez 12 Goshen New Haven #147 21:44
521 Reagan Behringer 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #230 21:44
522 Kaelyn Johnson 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #102 21:44
523 Daphne Nolen 10 Rochester New Prairie #143 21:44
524 Callie Metzger 12 New Prairie New Prairie #144 21:44
525 Alyssa Williams 10 Northrop New Haven #148 21:44
526 Natalie Nicholson 12 Western New Prairie #145 21:44
527 Reagan Mccooey 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #232 21:44
528 Ashley Heindel 12 Jennings County Brown County #103 21:45
529 Madeline Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #146 21:45
530 Abbey Gentz 10 Woodlan New Haven #149 21:45
531 Kaitlyn Mackovyak 11 Portage New Prairie #147 21:45
532 Kennedy Kiger 10 Pike Shelbyville #235 21:46
533 Hannah Wells 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #236 21:47
534 Moira Boyle 12 Munster New Prairie #148 21:47
535 Madison Elijah 10 Hebron New Prairie #149 21:47
536 Shania Woods 11 Floyd Central Brown County #105 21:48
537 Arden Shen 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #150 21:48
538 Tylissa Beckner 11 Connersville Shelbyville #237 21:48
539 Caroline Riebe 12 Fishers Shelbyville #238 21:48
540 Emma Lawson 12 Columbus North Brown County #106 21:48
541 Brooke Paul 10 Avon Shelbyville #239 21:48
542 Lindsey Simpson 12 Knox New Prairie #151 21:48
543 Gabriella Gaines 11 Crawford County Brown County #107 21:49
544 Leah Hall 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #151 21:49
545 Ashley Roberts 10 Northview Brown County #108 21:49
546 Riley Tuerff 12 LaPorte New Prairie #152 21:49
547 Ashley Senerius 12 Westfield Shelbyville #240 21:49
548 Jaryn Strong 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #109 21:50
549 Vanessa West 10 Union County Shelbyville #241 21:50
550 Hayley Jenkins 12 Lowell New Prairie #153 21:50
551 Jozee Spatta 12 Owen Valley Brown County #110 21:50
552 Ashleigh Brelage 10 Delta New Haven #152 21:50
553 Jane Hirschman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #242 21:50
554 Faith Eriks 12 Munster New Prairie #154 21:50
555 Annie Christie 10 Carmel Shelbyville #243 21:50
556 Madison McKee 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #153 21:51
557 Shelby Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #111 21:51
558 Lily Greiwe 12 East Central Shelbyville #245 21:52
559 Maya Abramson 11 Avon Shelbyville #246 21:52
560 Kate Hornocker 10 Oak Hill New Haven #154 21:52
561 Abby Smith 12 Homestead New Haven #155 21:52
562 Ava Kreilach 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #156 21:52
563 Courtney Lawmaster 10 Bremen New Haven #157 21:52
564 Chloe Wyatt 10 Union City New Haven #158 21:52
565 Annie Bankston 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #247 21:53
566 Caitlin Wortinger 12 Wawasee New Haven #159 21:53
567 Alexis Weiss 10 Sheridan Shelbyville #248 21:54
568 Olivia Werner 10 Edgewood Brown County #112 21:54
569 Nicole Marshall 10 Penn New Haven #160 21:54
570 Sadie Rothrock 11 North Harrison Brown County #113 21:54
571 Raegan Tippey 11 Mississinewa New Haven #161 21:54
572 Jaslyn Cook 11 Columbia City New Haven #162 21:54
573 Sierra Beach 12 LaPorte New Prairie #156 21:55
574 Alyse Musch 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #157 21:56
575 Aliyah Hohl 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #251 21:56
576 Elizabeth Stevens 10 Columbus East Brown County #115 21:56
577 Kendyl Coles 11 Huntington North New Haven #164 21:56
578 Lauryn Florey 11 Western Boone New Prairie #159 21:56
579 Erin Anderson 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #160 21:56
580 Katie Cassbon 10 Penn New Haven #165 21:56
581 Jenna Fehrenbacher 12 Mater Dei Brown County #116 21:56
582 Alex Hermann 11 Warsaw New Prairie #161 21:56
583 Carterra Davis 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #252 21:56
584 Emily Gaylord 10 Wheeler New Prairie #162 21:57
585 Makayla Mahoney 12 Bremen New Haven #166 21:57
586 Hadley Malloy 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #167 21:57
587 Elizabeth Kolkman 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #168 21:57
588 Hayley Jensen 12 Northrop New Haven #169 21:57
589 Shelby Luker 11 Castle Brown County #118 21:58
590 Haley Salinas 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #165 21:58
591 Shaelyn Biddle 12 Indian Creek Brown County #119 21:58
592 Gabby Beckham 11 Monroe Central New Haven #170 21:58
593 Arianna Kelley 11 Fishers Shelbyville #255 21:59
594 Chloe Ferris 10 Madison Brown County #120 21:59
595 Macy Morgan 11 Norwell New Haven #171 21:59
596 Madeline Douglas 10 Waldron Shelbyville #256 21:59
597 Ally Thaxton 11 Portage New Prairie #166 21:59
598 Abbye Huelsman 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #121 21:59
599 Rylee Shotts 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #173 22:00
600 Adrianna McFadden 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #167 22:00
601 Libby Kearns 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #174 22:00
602 Kiana Thurber 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #175 22:00
603 Madi Jenkins 11 Shenandoah New Haven #176 22:00
604 Trinity Rogers 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #122 22:00
605 Lauren Sandys 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #258 22:00
606 Anna Boone 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #259 22:01
607 Morgan Guthrie 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #260 22:01
608 Brett Cahall 10 Madison Brown County #123 22:01
609 Molly Bell 11 Angola New Haven #177 22:01
610 Sydney Freeman 12 Central Noble New Haven #178 22:01
611 Ella Kantz 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #168 22:02
612 Jsie Geary 10 Homestead New Haven #179 22:02
613 Sage Mougin 10 New Prairie New Prairie #169 22:02
614 Jasmine Herrell 11 Westfield Shelbyville #261 22:03
615 Natalie Dayharsh 11 Danville Shelbyville #262 22:03
616 Ruth Stamp 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #170 22:03
617 Grace Voelz 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #264 22:03
618 Mary Borchers 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #266 22:03
619 Natalie Goff 11 Signature Brown County #124 22:03
620 Peyton Hall 10 Floyd Central Brown County #125 22:03
621 Kate Crist 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #267 22:03
622 Katie Winkler 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #126 22:03
623 Ashley Wight 11 Charlestown Brown County #127 22:03
624 Bailey Hays 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #171 22:03
625 Madelyn Whaling 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #172 22:03
626 Sarah Busch 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #181 22:03
627 Mayson Vanmeter 11 Forest Park Brown County #129 22:04
628 Carli Fones 11 Mississinewa New Haven #182 22:04
629 Adell Urtel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #268 22:04
630 Chloe Click 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #270 22:04
631 Mia Yates 10 Fishers Shelbyville #271 22:05
632 Morgan Myers 10 North Daviess Brown County #130 22:05
633 Juliana Kroll 11 New Prairie New Prairie #174 22:05
634 Oiivia Schenck 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #272 22:05
635 Esther Parham 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #273 22:05
636 Camille Wuethrich 11 West Central New Prairie #175 22:05
637 Hannah Bolton 11 Monroe Central New Haven #183 22:05
638 Moira Mcginley 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #274 22:05
639 Sierra Ford 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #131 22:05
640 Sharon Kulali 12 Anderson New Haven #184 22:06
641 Lexi Wulff 11 Wapahani New Haven #185 22:06
642 Aubree Kline 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #186 22:06
643 Ellie Hevesy 11 Fishers Shelbyville #275 22:06
644 Lauren Thomas 11 Clay City Brown County #132 22:06
645 Autum Meyers 12 Bellmont New Haven #187 22:06
646 Bella Clemmer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #133 22:06
647 Mary Williams 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #276 22:07
648 Anna Pressel 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #176 22:07
649 Emma Coney 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #277 22:07
650 Lily Kissner 10 Leo New Haven #189 22:08
651 Riley Cronin 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #278 22:08
652 Leah Schnell 12 Jasper Brown County #134 22:08
653 Sarah Whitesel 10 Delta New Haven #190 22:08
654 Caleigh Brewer 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #279 22:09
655 April Chrisman 12 Lakeland New Haven #192 22:09
656 Megan Godfrey 12 Homestead New Haven #193 22:09
657 Caroline Shumaker 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #282 22:09
658 Haley Rickey 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #283 22:09
659 Katie Barker 12 Manchester New Prairie #177 22:10
660 Tori Ledezma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #284 22:10
661 Katie Pfeifer 10 Fishers Shelbyville #285 22:10
662 Lizzie Tomaszewski 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #286 22:11
663 Jillian Peel 12 DeKalb New Haven #195 22:11
664 Anne Loughran 12 Penn New Haven #196 22:11
665 Lilly Johnson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #287 22:11
666 Angelina Sedlaczek 11 Homestead New Haven #197 22:11
667 Lily Gregorash 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #178 22:11
668 Taylor Herbert 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #289 22:11
669 Emma Seyer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #135 22:11
670 Noelle Loller 12 Lapel New Haven #198 22:11
671 Kelsey Ross 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #291 22:12
672 Gabi Lane 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #180 22:12
673 Kallie Canfield 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #199 22:12
674 Madalynn Mendez 12 Angola New Haven #201 22:12
675 Shannon Dougherty 12 Rushville Shelbyville #292 22:12
676 Sophia Yager-Motl 12 Northwestern New Prairie #181 22:12
677 Katherine Zinkan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #136 22:12
678 Reni Kao 10 Bloomington South Brown County #137 22:12
679 Katie Dietrick 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #293 22:13
680 Hannah Ewing 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #203 22:13
681 Princess Hogue 11 New Albany Brown County #138 22:14
682 Sydney Simon 11 Concord New Haven #206 22:14
683 Lucy Harmon 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #207 22:14
684 Kaylan Howard 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #183 22:15
685 Zoe Scheuerman 11 Bloomington North Brown County #139 22:15
686 Rilee Hartman 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #208 22:16
687 Sheridan Eggers 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #295 22:16
688 Hannah Cussen 10 Penn New Haven #209 22:16
689 Ava Cannedy 11 Rochester New Prairie #184 22:16
690 Mary Deweese 12 Eastside New Haven #211 22:16
691 Tressa Pate 12 Salem Brown County #140 22:16
692 Gracie Baker 10 East Central Shelbyville #296 22:17
693 Megan Fuchs 11 Leo New Haven #212 22:17
694 Mallory Watson 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #297 22:17
695 Sophia Croyts 10 Riley New Haven #213 22:17
696 Megan Hampshire 12 Western New Prairie #185 22:18
697 Piper Reed 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #299 22:18
698 Alaina Lowery 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #141 22:18
699 Abbey Grogan 10 Carmel Shelbyville #300 22:18
700 Rachel Hall 11 Bremen New Haven #216 22:18
701 Trysta Vierling 10 Batesville Shelbyville #301 22:19
702 Adaline Smith 10 Snider New Haven #217 22:19
703 Marianne Glaziner 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #143 22:19
704 Taylor Gries 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #144 22:20
705 Hannah Lux 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #302 22:20
706 Bonnie Clancy 12 Portage New Prairie #187 22:20
707 Ella Roundy 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #304 22:20
708 Lucy Shaub 11 Westfield Shelbyville #305 22:20
709 Lesley Zook 10 Huntington North New Haven #218 22:20
710 Kate O'Brien 12 Adams New Haven #219 22:20
711 Mallory Starnes 11 Northrop New Haven #220 22:20
712 Ella Garvin 10 Pike Shelbyville #306 22:21
713 Chloee Hurst 12 West Vigo Brown County #145 22:21
714 Kaylee Ebinger 12 Jennings County Brown County #146 22:21
715 Breann Kratzer 10 Southern Wells New Haven #221 22:21
716 Brianna Wright 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #307 22:21
717 Jadyn Kolesiak 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #190 22:22
718 Briana Wilhite 11 Triton New Prairie #191 22:22
719 Kaylee Lane 10 North Miami New Prairie #192 22:22
720 Callie Crouse 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #148 22:22
721 Sydney Snyder 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:23
722 Gabrielle Foreman 11 West Noble New Haven #224 22:23
723 Abby Hauser 11 Forest Park Brown County #149 22:23
724 Savannah Hill 10 Carmel Shelbyville #308 22:23
725 Tyler Bowling 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #193 22:23
726 Penelope Swift 10 DeKalb New Haven #225 22:23
727 Morgan Spears 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #309 22:24
728 Delaney Klee 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #310 22:24
729 Kendrick Mernitz 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #311 22:24
730 Emma Marley 12 Western New Prairie #194 22:24
731 Hanna McBride 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #150 22:24
732 Elaine Nickerson 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #312 22:24
733 Grace McNeely 11 Westfield Shelbyville #313 22:25
734 Mycala Brinker 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #226 22:25
735 Autumn Rice 10 Union (Modoc) New Haven #227 22:25
736 Lilly Biggins 11 Heritage New Haven #228 22:25
737 Libby Boster 11 Chesterton New Prairie #197 22:25
738 Hannah Brubaker 12 NorthWood New Haven #229 22:26
739 Alivia Ford 10 Western New Prairie #198 22:26
740 Katherine Davis 11 Kouts New Prairie #199 22:26
741 Emily Yoder 11 Fairfield New Haven #231 22:27
742 Aaliyah Clopton 12 Morton New Prairie #200 22:27
743 Ava Mattox 11 Bloomfield Brown County #151 22:27
744 Lex Desenberg 12 Warsaw New Prairie #201 22:27
745 Christiane Davis 11 White River Valley Brown County #152 22:27
746 Adriana Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #233 22:27
747 Emma Holder 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #153 22:27
748 Lilia Mills 10 Carmel Shelbyville #315 22:27
749 Sofia Raffin 10 Chesterton New Prairie #202 22:28
750 Mallory Geyman 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #316 22:28
751 Paola Rangel 12 Goshen New Haven #234 22:28
752 Ellie Kiesel 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #154 22:28
753 Grace Miller 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #317 22:28
754 Macey Emmons 12 Perry Central Brown County #156 22:29
755 Julia Ramirez 12 Whiting New Prairie #203 22:29
756 Olivia Neal 12 Wapahani New Haven #235 22:29
757 Alyssia Faulkner 12 Boonville Brown County #157 22:29
758 Micah Ellyson 10 Southport Shelbyville #318 22:30
759 Katie Reeves 10 Martinsville Brown County #158 22:30
760 Maya Phipps 11 Carmel Shelbyville #319 22:30
761 Ivie Skube 10 Adams New Haven #236 22:30
762 Madelyn Yoder 10 Fairfield New Haven #237 22:31
763 Madeline Schumacher 12 North Judson New Prairie #204 22:31
764 Kristina Copher 10 Pike Shelbyville #321 22:31
765 Allie Conkin 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #322 22:31
766 Katie Hasty 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #323 22:31
767 Heidi Warner 10 Homestead New Haven #239 22:32
768 Kayla Kirchner 11 Chesterton New Prairie #205 22:32
769 Megan Palmer 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #240 22:32
770 Liz Wahlman 10 Jennings County Brown County #159 22:32
771 Regina Herrero 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #206 22:33
772 Liberty Hayes 10 Fishers Shelbyville #324 22:33
773 Sarah Bennett 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #207 22:33
774 Nicole Powers 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #325 22:33
775 Bridget Mark 11 Michigan City New Prairie #208 22:33
776 Allison High 10 Seeger New Prairie #209 22:33
777 Hannah Nist 12 Carmel Shelbyville #326 22:33
778 Olesya Indeikina 10 Glenn New Haven #241 22:33
779 Nicole Miller 10 Northridge New Haven #242 22:33
780 Elena Hagedorn 10 Tell City Brown County #160 22:34
781 Alyson Pickering 12 Carmel Shelbyville #327 22:34
782 Margaret Barnett 10 Westfield Shelbyville #328 22:34
783 Destiny Satterthwaite 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #161 22:34
784 Kennedy Miller 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #329 22:34
785 Abigail Scott 11 West Vigo Brown County #162 22:35
786 Kaylee Auterson 10 Loogootee Brown County #163 22:35
787 Keagan Cole 10 Bluffton New Haven #244 22:35
788 Sammi Godwin 11 Owen Valley Brown County #164 22:35
789 Alexis Culbreth 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #211 22:35
790 Brenna Butler 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #245 22:35
791 Makenna Schnick 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #212 22:36
792 Jaeden Crawford 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #331 22:36
793 Carly Reynolds 10 Shakamak Brown County #165 22:36
794 Lexus Tanner 10 Pike Shelbyville #334 22:36
795 Jailyn Lundy 10 White River Valley Brown County #166 22:36
796 Sydney Diefenbaugh 11 Manchester New Prairie #213 22:36
797 Ireland Dodson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #248 22:36
798 Nicole Albers 11 Westville New Prairie #214 22:37
799 Ashley Evetts 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #167 22:37
800 Lilly Butler 10 Hobart New Prairie #215 22:37
801 Lindy Berry 10 Northview Brown County #168 22:37
802 Kenzie Brown 10 Owen Valley Brown County #170 22:38
803 Delaynie Grove 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #171 22:38
804 Elise Miller 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #336 22:38
805 Macie Couch 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #337 22:38
806 Skyler Cummins 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #217 22:39
807 Aubrey Dague 11 Caston New Prairie #218 22:39
808 Emma Parsons 10 Cascade Shelbyville #338 22:39
809 Emma Hendrix 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #339 22:39
810 Sarah Duvendack 12 Angola New Haven #250 22:39
811 Rachel Bowling 12 Herron Shelbyville #340 22:39
812 Thalia Parson 10 West Noble New Haven #251 22:40
813 Gabby Ellis 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #341 22:40
814 Riley Winebrenner 10 DeKalb New Haven #252 22:40
815 Miranda Alig 10 Jay County New Haven #253 22:40
816 Katie Kleinhelter 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #342 22:40
817 Tess Lilly 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #219 22:41
818 Riley Clayton 10 Fishers Shelbyville #343 22:41
819 Jenna O'Donahue 11 Muncie Central New Haven #254 22:41
820 Hannah Wleklinski 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #344 22:41
821 Abby Haverkos 10 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #345 22:41
822 Mariah Maley 10 East Noble New Haven #255 22:42
823 Brooke Pritchett 12 Daleville New Haven #256 22:42
824 Sophia Taylor 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #346 22:42
825 Alyssa Nahnsen 11 Munster New Prairie #221 22:42
826 Maya Votapek 10 Avon Shelbyville #347 22:42
827 Kate Kinkel 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #173 22:42
828 Sarah Gerbick 10 Wheeler New Prairie #222 22:42
829 Ally Willson 11 Columbia City New Haven #258 22:42
830 Abby Screen 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #223 22:42
831 Sydney Altman 11 Frontier New Prairie #224 22:43
832 Ali Pund 11 Forest Park Brown County #174 22:43
833 Abigail Giesler 10 North Daviess Brown County #175 22:43
834 Carley Bond 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #348 22:43
835 Valeria Jimenez 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #225 22:43
836 Citlali Alcaraz 12 Riley New Haven #259 22:43
837 Elayna Kitt 10 Bluffton New Haven #260 22:43
838 Amanda Pottorff 12 Columbus East Brown County #176 22:44
839 Rocio Lozada 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #177 22:44
840 Autumn Turner 10 Wawasee New Haven #261 22:44
841 Katie Graham 12 Heritage New Haven #262 22:44
842 Madison Lindfelt 12 Carmel Shelbyville #349 22:44
843 Maria Anderson 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #350 22:44
844 Alyssa Brinkman 12 Milan Shelbyville #351 22:44
845 Alex Lopez 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #352 22:44
846 Alex Blankenship 12 Tell City Brown County #178 22:45
847 Brooklyn Tretter 11 Southridge Brown County #179 22:45
848 Karen Reyes Mon 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #353 22:45
849 Hannah Simmons 11 Frontier New Prairie #226 22:45
850 Meghan Tierney 10 Bloomington South Brown County #180 22:45
851 Dillen Edwards 10 Portage New Prairie #227 22:45
852 Clare Wilber 11 Madison Brown County #181 22:45
853 Sarah Hauser 11 Fishers Shelbyville #354 22:45
854 Laura Schrock 12 NorthWood New Haven #263 22:46
855 Kaitlynn Leady 11 Chesterton New Prairie #228 22:46
856 Hannah Harris 11 Columbus East Brown County #182 22:46
857 Megan Frank 11 Southport Shelbyville #355 22:46
858 Abby Steele 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #229 22:46
859 Sarah Muckerheide 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #356 22:47
860 Kara Hummer 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #357 22:47
861 Rhylee Jones 11 Homestead New Haven #264 22:47
862 Clara Lind 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #265 22:47
863 Ashley Alderman 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #266 22:47
864 Gretchen Betz 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #359 22:48
865 Taylor Fritz 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #268 22:48
866 Betsy McKinney 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #269 22:48
867 Margo Southern 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #270 22:48
868 Jordan Randolph 11 Western Boone New Prairie #230 22:49
869 Ariana Runge 11 NorthWood New Haven #271 22:49
870 Kayla Polen 12 Highland New Prairie #231 22:49
871 Lauren Fish 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #360 22:49
872 Olivia Ward 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #361 22:49
873 Abby Tjon 11 East Noble New Haven #272 22:49
874 Whitney Working 12 Wabash New Haven #273 22:49
875 Ellie Gaffin 10 Fishers Shelbyville #362 22:50
876 Mazie Lyles 10 Salem Brown County #183 22:50
877 Samara Young 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #363 22:51
878 Maggie McAndrews 12 Westfield Shelbyville #364 22:51
879 Hanna Bloemendaal 11 Warsaw New Prairie #233 22:51
880 Brenda Olvera 12 Northrop New Haven #275 22:51
881 Kennedy Jester 11 Snider New Haven #277 22:51
882 Hilary Ernstes 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #365 22:52
883 Katelyn Meyer 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #366 22:52
884 LaBrea Palmer 11 East Chicago Central New Prairie #235 22:52
885 Madison Doltich 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #367 22:52
886 Heidi Brewer 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #368 22:52
887 Hannah Parker 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #369 22:52
888 Kaitlyn Koenig 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #184 22:52
889 Olivia Ghent 10 Snider New Haven #278 22:53
890 Masey Coots 10 Westfield Shelbyville #370 22:53
891 Madison Hanna 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #237 22:53
892 Allyson Bailiff 10 Attica New Prairie #238 22:53
893 Morgan Clark 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #185 22:53
894 Jerica Lobenthal 12 Bloomington South Brown County #186 22:53
895 Lexi Allen 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #371 22:54
896 Emeline Thygerson 11 Burris New Haven #280 22:54
897 Abby Herbert 10 Rushville Shelbyville #372 22:54
898 Hannah Tippets 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #373 22:54
899 Hilary Pobanz 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #374 22:54
900 Ann Metzger 11 Northridge New Haven #281 22:54
901 Valeria Pizana 11 Wawasee New Haven #282 22:54
902 Sophia Koshmider 10 Goshen New Haven #283 22:54
903 Allie Basinger 10 Churubusco New Haven #284 22:54
904 Harrell Marielle 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #375 22:54
905 Katie Perun 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #376 22:54
906 Antonia Hiland 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #285 22:54
907 Anna Bohbrink 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #377 22:55
908 Amelia Simpson 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #239 22:55
909 Elizabeth Moore 12 Knightstown Shelbyville #378 22:55
910 Mary Rose Roesener 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #379 22:55
911 Brikea Sherrod 12 Michigan City New Prairie #240 22:56
912 Skyler Cochran 10 Charlestown Brown County #187 22:56
913 Kaytlin Futter 12 Silver Creek Brown County #188 22:56
914 Kailee Tedder 12 Centerville Shelbyville #380 22:56
915 Kamryn Arnold 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #381 22:56
916 Dottie Heuring 10 Wheeler New Prairie #241 22:57
917 Claire Poulton 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #189 22:57
918 Courtney Todd 11 Elwood New Haven #289 22:57
919 Kloee Grizzel 10 Crawford County Brown County #190 22:57
920 Valencia Placencia 10 Garrett New Haven #290 22:57
921 Mollie Gourley 11 Western Boone New Prairie #242 22:57
922 Isabel Von Gunten 11 South Adams New Haven #291 22:57
923 Halle Frieden 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 22:58
924 Esther Whitney 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:58
925 Bella Cordell 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #382 22:58
926 Caroline Arndt 12 Connersville Shelbyville #383 22:59
927 Ashley Rosas 11 Plymouth New Prairie #243 22:59
928 Kaleigh Falimirski 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #384 22:59
929 Kelsey Elward 12 Northrop New Haven #293 22:59
930 Yael Kiser 10 Carmel Shelbyville #385 22:59
931 Kate Steiner 11 Avon Shelbyville #386 22:59
932 Kaitlin Whitford 10 West Vigo Brown County #191 23:00
933 Cassidy Cripe 11 Penn New Haven #294 23:00
934 Anna Haste 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #387 23:00
935 Anna Shafer 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #388 23:00
936 Grace Sherrow 12 Silver Creek Brown County #192 23:00
937 Julia Stidam 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #193 23:00
938 Rachael Wilson 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #195 23:00
939 Katie Hemingway 10 Munster New Prairie #245 23:00
940 Katelyn Nix 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #295 23:01
941 Soumya Paliwal 10 Columbus North Brown County #196 23:01
942 Kyra Ware 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #390 23:01
943 Rachel Ricketts 11 Rochester New Prairie #246 23:01
944 Kiana Allshouse 10 Prairie Heights New Haven #296 23:01
945 Rachel Clark 10 Danville Shelbyville #391 23:02
946 Bailey White 12 Edgewood Brown County #197 23:02
947 Autumn Davis 12 Bluffton New Haven #297 23:02
948 Erin Rawlins 10 Columbus North Brown County #198 23:02
949 Victoria Leeder 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #247 23:02
950 Ava Snyder 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #392 23:02
951 Fiona Mcguire 10 Adams New Haven #298 23:03
952 Andi Shick 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #393 23:03
953 Lauren Stubbs 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #299 23:03
954 Gretchen Carie 10 South Knox Brown County #199 23:03
955 Megan Ungerecht 10 Penn New Haven #300 23:03
956 Kelly Matsuoka 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #394 23:03
957 Jacqueline Dubois 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #395 23:03
958 Kamryn Eason 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #301 23:04
959 Dawn Pawlak 12 Gavit New Prairie #249 23:05
960 Zariah Meador 12 Woodlan New Haven #302 23:05
961 Brooke Rohe 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #396 23:05
962 Skylar Halvorson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #397 23:05
963 Erin Gonzales 12 Munster New Prairie #250 23:06
964 Hope Stauffer 12 Carmel Shelbyville #398 23:06
965 Nikki Schmidt 12 Hebron New Prairie #251 23:06
966 Patricia Henney 12 Jennings County Brown County #202 23:06
967 Abby Serra 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #252 23:06
968 Marni Myers 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #399 23:06
969 Breanna Smith 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #203 23:06
970 Kaitlyn Mueller 12 Homestead New Haven #303 23:06
971 Holle Guntz 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #400 23:06
972 Sophie Mernitz 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #401 23:07
973 Addie Harper 10 North Judson New Prairie #253 23:07
974 Maggie Hayward 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #402 23:07
975 Ashlyn Johnson 11 Penn New Haven #304 23:07
976 Emily Rector 10 South Dearborn Shelbyville #403 23:07
977 Sierra Bowman 11 Indian Creek Brown County #205 23:07
978 Harland Lory 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #404 23:07
979 Chloe Deboer 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #254 23:07
980 Krista Moore 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #305 23:07
981 Bailey Stewart 10 Fishers Shelbyville #405 23:08
982 Karen Hunckler 12 Marian New Haven #306 23:08
983 Erin Bahler 11 Tri-County New Prairie #255 23:08
984 Grace Brisco 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #406 23:08
985 Addyson Lindsey 10 South Vermillion Brown County #207 23:08
986 Jada Swearingen 11 University Shelbyville #407 23:08
987 Vanessa Vanbibber 12 Mater Dei Brown County #208 23:08
988 Kylah Stout 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #308 23:08
989 Jenna Mahin 11 Western Boone New Prairie #256 23:09
990 Kelci Wood 12 Burris New Haven #309 23:09
991 Emily Tigler 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #257 23:09
992 Lindsay Stoltzfus 11 Westview New Haven #310 23:09
993 Tess Ecenbarger 10 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #258 23:09
994 Madison Gasaway 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #259 23:10