Boys - Girls
Juniors
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Cole Hocker Cathedral 16:39 15:51 15:27 #2    #14    
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 17:17 15:55 15:35 #3    #28    
Austin Haskett Edgewood 17:28 16:04 15:40 #6    #38    
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 16:40 16:01 15:45 #11    #53    
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 16:55 16:08 15:45 #12    #55    
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 16:21 15:47 #14    #70    
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 17:31 16:49 15:56 #21    #135    
Mitchell Rans Caston 16:34 15:48 15:58 #22    #164    
Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 16:27 16:09 15:59 #24    #174    
10  Nate Kaiser Tell City 17:18 16:38 16:04 #26    #236    
11  Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 17:12 16:25 16:08 #29    #299    
12  Ethan Goddard Avon 17:59 17:17 16:08 #30    #303    
13  Jesse Hamlin Snider 17:09 16:14 16:12 #33    #366    
14  Thomas Gastineau Carmel 16:30 16:23 16:14 #36    #408    
15  Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 16:42 16:37 16:15 #40    #425    
16  Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 17:21 16:15 #41    #431    
17  Ethan Meyer Fishers 17:09 16:36 16:16 #46    #459    
18  Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 17:53 16:54 16:17 #49    #494    
19  Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 17:37 16:41 16:19 #54    #558    
20  William White Harrison (WL) 16:44 16:21 #56    #580    
21  Calvin Bates Carmel 16:26 16:23 16:21 #59    #598    
22  Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 17:12 16:22 #62    #634    
23  Alex Meyer Fishers 17:24 16:44 16:23 #63    #649    
24  Andrew Stuff Zionsville 17:43 17:25 16:27 #74    #776    
25  Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 17:38 16:53 16:27 #75    #780    
26  Nate Smith Valparaiso 16:51 16:27 #76    #798    
27  Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 17:00 16:16 16:29 #81    #854    
28  Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 17:10 17:43 16:30 #85    #890    
29  Nick Perkins Roncalli 17:50 16:34 16:31 #86    #907    
30  Dakota Thompson West Noble 17:07 16:50 16:32 #87    #926    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Kent Yoder Westview 17:00 16:52 16:32 #89    #952    
32  Isaac Sytsma Highland 16:33 #90    #959    
33  Ryan Ruppert Homestead 18:12 16:59 16:33 #91    #962    
34  Luke Griner Wawasee 17:55 17:06 16:35 #96    #1,043    
35  Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 17:12 17:15 16:37 #103    #1,130    
36  Brock Spahr Huntington North 17:02 16:48 16:38 #110    #1,167    
37  Thomas Brelage Fishers 17:56 17:15 16:39 #112    #1,200    
38  Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 16:44 16:39 16:41 #116    #1,276    
39  Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 17:41 16:47 16:42 #118    #1,304    
40  Jack Brokaw Northrop 17:22 16:36 16:42 #119    #1,309    
41  Conner Bayne Northrop 17:18 16:48 16:42 #121    #1,320    
42  Matthew Reid Lawrence North 17:48 18:20 16:42 #122    #1,326    
43  Koby Prater Wabash 18:15 17:54 16:43 #124    #1,358    
44  Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 17:52 17:57 16:45 #130    #1,411    
45  Noah Detwiler Northridge 17:54 17:12 16:45 #132    #1,421    
46  Jacob Wust Huntington North 17:43 17:19 16:45 #134   
47  Solomon Barket West Lafayette 18:07 17:18 16:46 #135   
48  Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 17:28 16:46 #136   
49  Samuel Novak Westfield 18:27 16:46 #138   
50  Weston Miser Carroll (FW) 18:07 16:54 16:46 #139   
51  Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 16:40 17:19 16:47 #141   
52  Sam Horak Columbus North 17:51 17:40 16:47 #142   
53  Carter Delworth West Lafayette 17:46 17:36 16:47 #144   
54  Josiah Mortorff Angola 17:23 16:47 16:48 #147   
55  Travis Hart Gibson Southern 18:03 17:04 16:48 #150   
56  Matthew Kawanishi Bloomington South 17:46 16:49 #152   
57  Alex Hendrix Jennings County 17:32 16:41 16:49 #153   
58  Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central (Indpls) 16:49 #155   
59  Dustin Hudak Lowell 16:42 16:54 16:49 #157   
60  Jackson Krieg Princeton 18:18 17:25 16:50 #160   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Patrick Campbell Carmel 18:27 16:54 16:50 #161   
62  Isaiah Lindsey Franklin Community 17:52 17:36 16:50 #165   
63  Spencer Hare Wawasee 17:17 16:59 16:50 #166   
64  John Sluys Columbus North 16:46 16:51 #170   
65  Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 17:46 16:51 #171   
66  Jared Chapin Riley 17:16 16:51 #172   
67  Carson Bakker Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 16:51 #173   
68  Brady Firenze Carmel 16:52 #175   
69  Quintin Goldman Fishers 17:20 16:52 #178   
70  Ethan Stanley Center Grove 17:38 17:12 16:52 #180   
71  Patrick Hennessey Seeger 17:48 17:30 16:53 #181   
72  Jackson Sawyer Castle 17:02 16:53 #185   
73  Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 18:26 16:53 #186   
74  Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 17:43 17:16 16:54 #192   
75  Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 19:17 17:27 16:55 #193   
76  Jarrod Michael New Prairie 18:27 17:45 16:55 #197   
77  Andrew Miller Rushville 16:56 #202   
78  Nathan O'Connor Chesterton 17:35 16:56 #203   
79  Lauren Blackburn Corydon Central 18:00 16:56 #205   
80  Camden Abernathy Winchester 18:20 17:17 16:56 #206   
81  Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 18:04 17:31 16:57 #212   
82  Aidan Minto North Central (Indpls) 17:36 16:58 #214   
83  Cam Harless Carmel 17:57 17:27 16:59 #215   
84  Kyler Harrison New Palestine 17:52 17:28 16:59 #221   
85  Brenton Bateman F.J. Reitz 18:35 17:17 17:01 #226   
86  Mitchell Curl West Lafayette 17:25 17:13 17:01 #228   
87  Noah Douthit Westfield 18:26 17:39 17:01 #232   
88  Tanner Schickel Mater Dei 18:22 17:55 17:02 #235   
89  Bradley Winston Southwestern (Hanover) 17:49 17:29 17:03 #243   
90  Dylan Arive Fishers 18:18 17:03 #245   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Ethan Fugate Austin 18:08 17:19 17:05 #250   
92  Alex Wallingford New Albany 18:39 17:15 17:05 #254   
93  Max Gutwein Westfield 17:05 #257   
94  Riley Fyffe Crawfordsville 18:51 17:46 17:06 #258   
95  Jared Halamka Fishers 18:16 17:06 #262   
96  Ian Winebrenner Snider 17:42 17:25 17:07 #274   
97  Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 17:41 17:27 17:08 #280   
98  Parker Niemeier Greenfield-Central 17:40 17:36 17:08 #284   
99  Joe Angert Valparaiso 18:13 17:41 17:09 #287   
100  Jonathon Groom Mishawaka 18:14 17:41 17:09 #288   
101  Austin Rumley South Putnam 19:22 17:54 17:09 #289   
102  Chase Miguel Carroll (FW) 18:11 17:22 17:09 #291   
103  Mathew VanKley Chesterton 18:28 17:09 #292   
104  Evan Heitz Christian Academy of IN 18:58 17:49 17:10 #298   
105  Drew Holok Crown Point 18:09 17:16 17:10 #302   
106  Logan Tuttle Hagerstown 17:40 17:12 #309   
107  Luke Shoemaker Concord 17:56 17:19 17:12 #310   
108  Isaac Beatty Lake Central 17:13 17:06 17:12 #314   
109  Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 18:58 18:10 17:13 #321   
110  Rodney O'Neal Cathedral 18:59 17:14 #323   
111  Harry Shook West Lafayette 17:50 17:14 #324   
112  Oneel Occenat North Central (Indpls) 17:14 #330   
113  Drew Austin New Palestine 18:31 17:54 17:15 #335   
114  Brendan Mudd Carmel 18:49 17:45 17:15 #336   
115  Rishi Poludasu Columbus North 18:48 17:16 #344   
116  Brady Jarosinski Hamilton Southeastern 18:11 17:39 17:17 #345   
117  Peyton Hollan Austin 17:59 17:54 17:17 #346   
118  Mitchell Gits LaPorte 18:59 17:43 17:17 #349   
119  Jacob Corbett New Prairie 17:49 17:06 17:18 #357   
120  Blake Hipkiss Noblesville 17:42 17:19 #358   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Logan Slaven Crown Point 17:13 17:19 #359   
122  Ben Baines Carmel 17:56 17:20 #365   
123  Jackson McPheeters Brown County 18:34 17:20 #367   
124  Dylan Filla Portage 18:03 17:20 17:20 #371   
125  Elias Soto Elkhart Central 17:20 #372   
126  Ben Schmitt Avon 18:28 17:13 17:20 #373   
127  Marino Dolph Brown County 18:30 17:20 #375   
128  Justin Amburgy Noblesville 17:20 16:50 17:21 #376   
129  Eli Eckert Herron 18:22 17:21 #377   
130  James Rathbun Hamilton Southeastern 17:37 17:16 17:21 #384   
131  Caleb Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 18:23 17:23 17:22 #386   
132  Nick Curran Speedway 18:57 17:53 17:23 #389   
133  Mitchell Clarke Bloomington South 18:07 18:12 17:23 #393   
134  Nevin Ryan Bellmont 18:45 18:02 17:24 #397   
135  Eric Carothers Hamilton Southeastern 18:24 17:24 #398   
136  Evan Turner DeKalb 17:44 17:47 17:24 #400   
137  Bill Powers St. Joseph's 17:47 17:25 #404   
138  Tyler Dowd Bishop Noll 17:25 #405   
139  Enrique Romo East Chicago Central 18:18 17:25 #406   
140  Cyrus Felger New Haven 17:59 17:27 17:26 #412   
141  Michael Dunagan Terre Haute North 17:45 17:35 17:26 #413   
142  Gavin Clinkenbeard Westfield 18:45 17:26 #415   
143  Tyler Nolan Brownsburg 18:19 17:22 17:27 #422   
144  Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 17:27 #423   
145  Mika Long Whiteland 18:13 17:48 17:27 #424   
146  Spencer Decker Plainfield 17:27 #431   
147  Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 17:56 17:58 17:28 #434   
148  Isaiah Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:57 18:08 17:28 #441   
149  Hunter Wallace Carroll (FW) 17:54 17:20 17:29 #442   
150  Spencer Castillo Fremont 18:25 17:43 17:29 #450   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Landon Cisco Northrop 18:01 17:58 17:29 #453   
152  Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 17:50 17:30 #457   
153  AJ Goecker Trinity Lutheran 17:48 17:18 17:30 #458   
154  Brett Ploss Carmel 17:19 17:30 #459   
155  Sebastian Martin Center Grove 17:31 17:31 #466   
156  Nick Dombroski Noblesville 18:49 17:31 #470   
157  J.L. Venice Morgan Twp 18:08 17:31 #471   
158  William Sims Avon 18:33 17:31 #473   
159  Luke Tragesser Westfield 17:34 17:31 #474   
160  Kaleb Gucinski Fishers 19:09 17:32 #481   
161  Nico Barrett Zionsville 17:32 #482   
162  Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 19:04 17:32 #484   
163  Sam Stage Wisdom Builders 17:32 #485   
164  George Economou Castle 18:35 17:55 17:33 #487   
165  Bryan Hernandez-Rios Caston 17:53 17:33 #488   
166  Tyler Evers NorthWood 17:46 17:33 #489   
167  Joshua Limbil Brownsburg 18:24 17:33 #490   
168  Husam Saleh Northrop 19:13 17:34 #491   
169  Conner Miller Monroe Central 17:39 17:39 17:35 #504   
170  Devin Schmenk Heritage 17:59 17:56 17:35 #505   
171  Jack Salzmann Carmel 18:09 17:35 #507   
172  Zach Johnson Homestead 17:58 17:35 #509   
173  Niels Caspersen Brebeuf Jesuit 18:47 18:56 17:35 #510   
174  Noah Cocquyt Penn 18:40 17:36 #511   
175  Joshua Hoeft Cathedral 17:36 #513   
176  Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 18:28 17:36 #515   
177  Elliott Whiteside Burris 17:36 #516   
178  Corde Outlaw Castle 17:45 17:38 #527   
179  Joe Barrett Guerin Catholic 18:59 18:45 17:38 #529   
180  Simon Derloshon Bishop Luers 18:29 18:03 17:38 #531   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Drew Davis Huntington North 18:20 21:43 17:38 #534   
182  Brandon Corbett New Prairie 18:36 17:38 #535   
183  Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 18:28 18:06 17:39 #537   
184  Nick Sergeant Penn 18:04 17:39 #538   
185  Mason Stocke Floyd Central 18:56 17:39 #542   
186  Allan Steele Prairie Heights 17:41 17:39 #546   
187  Alex Nakeeb Carmel 17:33 17:39 #549   
188  Duncan McGraw Westfield 18:02 17:40 #552   
189  Evan Brill Mooresville 18:36 17:56 17:41 #555   
190  Josh Collins New Palestine 18:37 17:41 #557   
191  Chase Beckort Tell City 18:32 17:36 17:41 #558   
192  Enrique Salazar Plymouth 19:39 18:42 17:41 #560   
193  Neil Simmons Carmel 18:09 17:42 #570   
194  Cody Dick Kouts 18:04 17:49 17:42 #572   
195  Skyler Schrope Eastern Hancock 18:08 17:42 #573   
196  Hayden Baldwin Ben Davis 18:20 17:50 17:43 #576   
197  Joe Deahl St. Joseph's 18:29 17:43 #577   
198  Cole Buck Pendleton Heights 17:43 #582   
199  Hunter Christy Fishers 18:26 17:44 #585   
200  Garrett Ardis East Central 19:11 18:11 17:44 #586   
201  Joe Romanyk Zionsville 18:27 18:27 17:44 #589   
202  Draven Huff Pike Central 18:39 17:44 #591   
203  Chase Rusch Austin 18:24 17:44 #592   
204  Kenny Erow Chesterton 18:55 17:45 #599   
205  Jacob Scott Twin Lakes 18:56 18:23 17:46 #617   
206  Bryce Jennings Snider 17:45 17:46 #621   
207  Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 18:07 17:52 17:47 #622   
208  Drew Gavette Zionsville 17:17 17:33 17:47 #624   
209  Jack Beauchot Heritage 18:06 17:47 #628   
210  Sean Reimer Carmel 18:38 18:05 17:48 #634   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Charles Voglewede Brownsburg 17:45 17:48 #637   
212  Garrett Couchenour South Knox 18:17 18:46 17:48 #641   
213  Ike Manlick Carmel 17:18 18:21 17:49 #648   
214  Braxton Alexander Wawasee 18:56 17:55 17:49 #651   
215  Joel Barnes Marion 19:23 17:50 #655   
216  Darren Yates Carmel 17:22 16:53 17:50 #656   
217  Ross Ellis Floyd Central 18:58 17:50 #657   
218  Andy Myers Bishop Dwenger 18:45 18:24 17:50 #659   
219  Jonathon Snyder Goshen 18:24 17:50 #665   
220  Dylan Hancock Christian Academy of IN 17:51 #668   
221  Dalton Winans Monroe Central 18:21 17:44 17:51 #669   
222  Eric Alegre Highland 19:15 17:55 17:51 #672   
223  Matthew Sears Washington Township 19:05 18:30 17:52 #674   
224  Alexander Huseman Lowell 17:52 #675   
225  Alan Morris Bloomington South 18:40 17:53 #686   
226  Chris Perry Carmel 18:39 17:35 17:53 #688   
227  Cameron Banister Edgewood 18:35 19:01 17:53 #689   
228  Jakob Orr Perry Meridian 19:06 18:23 17:53 #690   
229  David Obert Penn 18:35 17:53 #695   
230  Elliot Reed Tell City 17:47 17:31 17:54 #698   
231  Evan Galbraith Wapahani 19:15 18:53 17:55 #706   
232  Tyce Bomba Bloomington South 18:17 17:56 #721   
233  Chris Todd Crown Point 18:07 17:56 #723   
234  Isaac Baker Riley 18:19 17:50 17:56 #724   
235  Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 19:08 17:57 #734   
236  August Parent Avon 18:33 17:57 #735   
237  Parker Lee Columbus North 18:28 17:58 #742   
238  Mason Turner Terre Haute North 18:28 18:03 17:58 #749   
239  Riley McMahon Whiteland 18:32 18:16 17:59 #754   
240  Joey Liles Blue River Valley 18:44 18:22 18:00 #772   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Braedon Gossard Noblesville 18:24 18:12 18:00 #774   
242  Britton Adkins New Castle 18:16 17:19 18:00 #775   
243  Jesse Vargas Ben Davis 17:57 17:16 18:01 #784   
244  Aaron Ditsworth Anderson 17:57 17:17 18:01 #786   
245  Wyatt Bales Terre Haute North 19:05 18:01 #787   
246  Connor Nuest Hebron 19:03 18:25 18:02 #790   
247  Matthew Zmija Portage 18:46 18:02 #793   
248  Seth Leicht Pendleton Heights 18:33 18:02 #798   
249  Isaac Moore Orleans 19:11 18:02 #801   
250  Adam Reed Gibson Southern 18:27 18:37 18:02 #802   
251  Cody Dennis Rochester 17:47 18:15 18:03 #804   
252  Michael Garrett Columbus East 18:03 #806   
253  Guirvir Gill Lake Central 18:03 #808   
254  Andrew Reiling Bishop Dwenger 18:33 18:03 #810   
255  Tyler Villarreal Valparaiso 18:15 18:07 18:03 #817   
256  Dylan Williams Mishawaka 18:16 18:12 18:04 #819   
257  Cooper Green Carroll (FW) 18:07 17:20 18:04 #829   
258  Cameron Sheehy Kankakee Valley 20:25 18:04 #833   
259  Angel Arrelo Goshen 18:39 18:46 18:04 #836   
260  Matt Roach Highland 18:33 18:04 #837   
261  Tony Bohling Munster 18:43 18:40 18:05 #840   
262  Eric Williams Whiteland 18:26 18:05 #842   
263  AJ Harding Leo 19:31 18:59 18:06 #847   
264  Tommy Koehl Bishop Dwenger 19:03 18:06 #857   
265  James Wayne Cathedral 18:58 18:07 #862   
266  Zane Kear Monroe Central 19:00 18:20 18:07 #868   
267  Stephen Burchyett Terre Haute North 17:53 17:50 18:07 #869   
268  Tyler Morgan Marion 19:30 18:08 #883   
269  Hunter Dimond Leo 18:52 19:04 18:09 #891   
270  Robert Kinney Carmel 18:09 #892   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Jp Spoonmore Guerin Catholic 19:19 18:10 #904   
272  Garrett McGaha Columbus East 18:55 18:32 18:10 #907   
273  Jakob Addington Lapel 18:10 #916   
274  Bennett Imel North Central (Indpls) 18:10 #917   
275  Nick Dorai Munster 18:32 18:10 #919   
276  Brandon Barrientos Hamilton Southeastern 18:11 #924   
277  Scout Bogan Avon 18:36 18:11 #925   
278  Drew Simpson Mitchell 19:23 18:46 18:11 #926   
279  Logan Fish Bremen 18:26 18:00 18:11 #931   
280  Malique Tai Wayne 18:13 18:35 18:11 #934   
281  Noah Kurtz Franklin Central 18:26 18:11 18:12 #941   
282  Jack Handlos Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:13 #951   
283  John Wills Columbus North 19:00 18:13 #952   
284  Ben Hoffert Wawasee 18:18 18:19 18:13 #953   
285  Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 18:35 18:30 18:14 #960   
286  Hayden McLatcher Fremont 18:15 18:14 #961   
287  Tommy Rzeszutko Penn 18:56 18:14 #962   
288  Emerson Brown Bellmont 18:55 18:12 18:14 #963   
289  Blade Greene Fountain Central 18:09 18:14 #970   
290  Max Ashby F.J. Reitz 19:15 18:14 #972   
291  Eduardo Santoscoy Homestead 18:12 18:14 #976   
292  Joey Foreman Warren Central 19:43 18:14 #980   
293  Leon Kinne Shawe Memorial 18:40 18:15 #983   
294  Johnathan Tucker Mississinewa 19:06 18:15 #984   
295  Nate Enfield Carmel 17:41 17:37 18:15 #985   
296  Ethan Jones Washington Township 19:16 19:17 18:16 #988   
297  Adam Garner Peru 18:22 18:16 #992   
298  Chance Pemberton Bedford North Lawrence 18:46 18:16 #993   
299  Jarid Miller Huntington North 18:36 18:16 #996   
300  Jake Brattain Fishers 18:21 18:17 #999   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Ben Lewis New Albany 18:06 18:17 #1,000   
302  Nicholas Nunez Crown Point 18:23 18:17 #1,002   
303  Thomas Gaines Providence 18:47 18:17 #1,005   
304  Ben Martin LaPorte 19:07 18:31 18:17 #1,006   
305  Michael Sears Perry Meridian 18:18 #1,022   
306  Robert McPherson Wayne 18:41 19:12 18:18 #1,023   
307  Chris Raines Bishop Dwenger 18:10 19:02 18:18 #1,024   
308  Carter Goldman Lake Central 18:27 18:27 18:19 #1,028   
309  Skyler Myers Jay County 19:07 18:19 #1,029   
310  Ge'Monnee Broadnax Warren Central 18:27 18:19 #1,031   
311  Blake Dukes Western Boone 18:50 18:19 #1,034   
312  Julian Garcia Oak Hill 19:47 18:13 18:19 #1,038   
313  Ben Lupton Lawrence Central 18:19 #1,040   
314  Reed Burton Homestead 18:20 #1,043   
315  Sam Miller Goshen 18:20 #1,044   
316  Will Simpson Tell City 19:18 18:04 18:20 #1,047   
317  Nate Decker Indian Creek 18:49 18:06 18:20 #1,049   
318  Sam Gercak Mooresville 18:31 18:20 #1,050   
319  Jackson Lemmon Valparaiso 18:52 18:20 #1,051   
320  Joe Petersen West Lafayette 18:20 #1,054   
321  Harrison Dinius Carroll (FW) 18:20 #1,055   
322  Matt Nahnsen Munster 18:02 17:34 18:20 #1,061   
323  Thomas Roth Bishop Chatard 18:47 18:16 18:21 #1,067   
324  Evan Stella Brebeuf Jesuit 18:22 #1,069   
325  Gama Montel Concord 18:22 #1,073   
326  Jacob Ruschhaupt North Central (Indpls) 18:17 18:22 #1,076   
327  Kaden Lindsey South Vermillion 18:36 18:22 #1,078   
328  Adam Huckabee Hamilton Southeastern 19:13 18:23 #1,079   
329  Justin Curtis Springs Valley 17:53 18:23 #1,081   
330  Max Mukhin North Central (Indpls) 18:44 19:21 18:23 #1,082   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Patrick Etzler Brebeuf Jesuit 18:55 18:32 18:24 #1,094   
332  Alex Scarcelli Zionsville 17:20 17:41 18:24 #1,095   
333  Caleb Bonsack Yorktown 19:49 19:16 18:24 #1,099   
334  Josh Ruppert Brebeuf Jesuit 18:24 #1,105   
335  Mitchell Jacob Cardinal Ritter 19:43 18:24 #1,106   
336  Jack Schoff Homestead 19:18 18:25 #1,113   
337  Brendon Donnelly Noblesville 19:15 18:25 #1,118   
338  Emery Jonas Home School Union 18:26 #1,123   
339  Holden Robinson Hagerstown 18:41 18:46 18:26 #1,130   
340  Tyler Upton Providence 18:32 18:26 #1,135   
341  Emiliano Ibarra Hamilton Southeastern 18:18 18:09 18:27 #1,143   
342  Matt Anderson DeKalb 19:05 19:06 18:27 #1,154   
343  Evan Hendrich Northview 18:51 18:27 #1,157   
344  Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:32 18:28 #1,169   
345  Colin Harts Oak Hill 19:00 18:35 18:28 #1,171   
346  Joey Hawkins Carmel 18:29 #1,175   
347  Jacob Wiggers Hamilton Southeastern 18:29 #1,180   
348  Jarrod Bell Penn 18:29 #1,183   
349  Julian Wallace Kokomo 18:30 #1,190   
350  Josh Hinderliter Horizon Christian 18:30 #1,193   
351  Jacob Mears Westfield 18:20 18:30 #1,194   
352  Alex Lagle Beech Grove 19:15 18:30 #1,196   
353  Andrew Wiggs Avon 18:31 #1,204   
354  Ben Watta Lake Central 18:36 18:31 #1,213   
355  Blake Ellis Wapahani 18:53 18:43 18:31 #1,215   
356  Noah Clos Southmont 18:56 17:52 18:31 #1,219   
357  Skylar Lay Gibson Southern 20:11 19:26 18:31 #1,220   
358  Corey Phillips Westfield 19:01 18:32 #1,222   
359  Mark Parrish Fort Wayne North Side 18:32 #1,223   
360  Connor Reichel Floyd Central 18:32 #1,228   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Eric Million Greensburg 18:53 18:53 18:33 #1,229   
362  Caden Tuinstra Faith Christian 18:57 18:33 #1,235   
363  Evan Rohan Carmel 18:33 #1,236   
364  Kaden Price Tri-County 18:33 #1,238   
365  Jacob Ross South Central (UM) 19:18 18:34 #1,243   
366  Jarrett Embry Columbus North 19:11 18:34 #1,244   
367  Vincent Chang Carmel 18:09 18:34 #1,245   
368  Alonso Horsley Terre Haute South 18:34 #1,246   
369  Lane Wienhorst Crothersville 19:04 18:35 #1,256   
370  Gabe Ochoa Merrillville 19:35 18:20 18:35 #1,259   
371  Barry Huff Seymour 18:21 18:35 #1,262   
372  Garrett Betz Forest Park 18:36 18:48 18:36 #1,266   
373  Hunter Yager Kouts 20:24 18:56 18:36 #1,269   
374  Noah DeVille Angola 18:36 #1,271   
375  T'Quan Bland New Haven 18:36 18:36 #1,275   
376  David Florian South Newton 19:14 18:37 #1,276   
377  Bailey Harris Riley 19:00 18:30 18:37 #1,279   
378  Henry Antrim Winamac 19:27 20:24 18:37 #1,282   
379  Seth Weaver Harrison (WL) 20:16 18:37 #1,286   
380  Matt Coats Eastern (Pekin) 18:16 18:07 18:38 #1,290   
381  Tanner Bell F.J. Reitz 19:04 18:38 #1,295   
382  Gabriel Roesli Martinsville 19:51 18:39 #1,299   
383  Austin Bond Bloomfield 18:58 18:39 #1,305   
384  Rylan Hall Cloverdale 19:34 18:39 #1,306   
385  Sam Chezem Noblesville 18:39 #1,307   
386  Adam Hudson South Knox 19:43 18:27 18:39 #1,310   
387  Paxton Rush Columbus North 19:03 18:39 #1,312   
388  Dylan Richardson Bloomfield 18:03 18:23 18:39 #1,313   
389  Dawson Sparks South Knox 19:12 19:04 18:40 #1,314   
390  Elijah Love Lowell 18:40 #1,322   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  James Corgan Hobart 19:01 18:40 #1,323   
392  Layton Anderson Eastern Greene 19:26 18:40 #1,324   
393  Anthony Bass Warsaw 19:07 18:40 #1,326   
394  Jacob Demuth Wheeler 18:40 #1,327   
395  Jaycee Wilburn New Castle 18:50 18:41 #1,332   
396  Ben Brock New Castle 19:09 18:41 #1,334   
397  Joe Moore Homestead 18:51 18:41 #1,338   
398  Thomas Richardson Southmont 19:27 19:11 18:41 #1,346   
399  Gavin Goodman Warren Central 19:38 18:42 #1,349   
400  Parker Jaynes Centerville 19:51 18:42 #1,355   
401  Jack Tinsley Lake Central 18:32 18:42 #1,356   
402  Bryan Avalos Shawe Memorial 18:43 #1,359   
403  Vinnie Bovino Highland 20:26 18:43 #1,361   
404  Dylan Napier Hagerstown 18:46 19:08 18:43 #1,367   
405  Blaine Lilly Twin Lakes 18:49 19:48 18:44 #1,376   
406  Abram Taylor-Schroeder Boonville 18:57 18:45 #1,381   
407  Michael Mayer Lowell 19:05 18:45 #1,392   
408  Derek Gross Bedford North Lawrence 19:33 18:46 #1,398   
409  Lucas Hills Terre Haute South 18:58 18:46 #1,399   
410  Andrew O'Brien Jimtown 19:02 18:46 #1,401   
411  Max Scheel Penn 18:46 #1,403   
412  Bartosz Stoppel Avon 19:15 18:46 #1,405   
413  Dominic Pitts Castle 18:46 #1,407   
414  Tyler Kessler North Newton 18:32 18:47 #1,420   
415  Peyton Frye Northfield 18:44 18:47 #1,421   
416  Riley Moulton Monroe Central 19:47 19:31 18:47 #1,422   
417  Ethan Welp Carmel 18:48 #1,425   
418  Ethan Davis Manchester 19:08 18:48 #1,431   
419  Kieran O'Brien Adams 19:39 19:54 18:48 #1,432   
420  Josh Koone Carmel 18:48 #1,433   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Drew Thornton Wisdom Builders 18:48 #1,436   
422  Kaiden Jordan McCutcheon 18:48 #1,438   
423  Jacob Ehmer Mississinewa 19:04 18:48 #1,439   
424  Andrew Carr South Putnam 18:48 #1,440   
425  Michael Flannery Lowell 18:49 #1,443   
426  Kyle Gutfreund East Central 18:49 #1,445   
427  Dimitri Margaritidis Frankton 17:56 18:42 18:49 #1,453   
428  Evan Brown Bethany Christian 19:05 19:00 18:49 #1,456   
429  Jack Horoho Warsaw 18:49 #1,457   
430  Alex Bishop Huntington North 19:03 18:50 #1,461   
431  Zane Snider Carmel 18:46 18:51 #1,472   
432  Mitchell Cox Benton Central 19:35 18:51 #1,474   
433  Hunter Brown Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:15 18:52 #1,486   
434  Kevin Espinoza Frankfort 19:07 18:52 #1,490   
435  Jaden Dent Martinsville 20:11 19:05 18:52 #1,491   
436  Nathan Eckstein Batesville 18:52 #1,492   
437  Adam Edwards Lowell 18:39 18:38 18:53 #1,495   
438  Cameron Stockbridge Penn 18:53 #1,501   
439  Will Stephan Munster 18:53 #1,502   
440  Jacob Fox Whiteland 18:53 #1,504   
441  Brian Lerud North Harrison 18:54 #1,512   
442  Austin Gordon Linton-Stockton 18:54 #1,519   
443  Jax Vogt Salem 18:54 #1,520   
444  Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:04 18:54 #1,523   
445  Alex Potts Brebeuf Jesuit 18:54 #1,527   
446  Michael Boylan Burris 19:11 19:03 18:54 #1,530   
447  Caleb Stirm New Palestine 18:28 18:19 18:54 #1,532   
448  Abe Tillquist North Harrison 18:44 18:27 18:55 #1,534   
449  Kearns Nelson Noblesville 19:15 18:55 #1,536   
450  Saul Guzman Carroll (FW) 18:55 #1,541   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Max Lemark Bishop Chatard 18:55 #1,545   
452  Chance Hinkle Garrett 18:56 #1,555   
453  Elias Becerra Washington 19:49 18:56 #1,556   
454  Tim Adams Roncalli 18:56 #1,558   
455  Julian Childress Lowell 18:56 #1,559   
456  Tyler Brubaker McCutcheon 19:10 18:56 #1,560   
457  Connor Belt Portage 18:57 #1,567   
458  Corey Oliver Adams Central 18:49 18:53 18:57 #1,577   
459  Michael Gerritzen Brebeuf Jesuit 19:12 19:22 18:57 #1,578   
460  Will Kirby Herron 18:50 18:59 #1,588   
461  Jose Santana Pioneer 18:59 #1,589