Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2017




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/13/2017 to 8/19/2017
Week #2: 8/20/2017 to 8/26/2017
Week #3: 8/27/2017 to 9/2/2017
Week #4: 9/3/2017 to 9/9/2017
Week #5: 9/10/2017 to 9/16/2017
Week #6: 9/17/2017 to 9/23/2017
Week #7: 9/24/2017 to 9/30/2017
Week #8: 10/1/2017 to 10/7/2017
Week #9: 10/8/2017 to 10/14/2017
Week #10: 10/15/2017 to 10/21/2017
Week #11: 10/22/2017 to 10/28/2017



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
Blue Chip Conference 7 +47
Duneland Athletic Conference 7 +43
Hoosier Conference 7 +42
SWIAC 7 +40
Hoosier Hills Conference 7 +38
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 +37
Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7 +35
Hoosier Heritage Conference 7 +35
Rensselaer Central Invitational 4 +34
Western Indiana Conference 7 +34
Evansville City Meet 7 +34
Brown County Semi-State 10 +32
Allen County Athletic Conf. 7 +32
Washington Invitational 4 +30
Central Indiana Conference 7 +30
North Central Conference 7 +30
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 +29
Big Blue Invitational 5 +28
Brown County Eagle Classic 4 +27
Great Pumpkin Invitational 6 +24
NE8 Conference 7 +24
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +23
Northwest Crossroads Conference 7 +23
Big 8 Conference 7 +23
Marion County Championship 7 +22
Shelbyville Semi-State 10 +22
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +22
Pike Central Regional 9 +21
Pocket Athletic Conference 7 +21
Three Rivers Conference 7 +20
Marion Invitational 3 +20
Harrison (WL) Regional 9 +20
Johnson County Championship 7 +20
Columbus North Invitational 3 +20
NIC/NLC Conference 7 +19
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 +19
Whiteland Invitational 4 +19
Brown County Regional 9 +19
Tri-County Invitational 5 +18
Northern Lakes Conference 7 +18
Harrison Invitational 3 +17
Brown County Sectional 8 +17
Ohio River Valley Conf. 7 +17
Tri-Eastern Conference 7 +15
Elkhart Central Regional 9 +15
New Prairie Semi-State 10 +14
Caston Invitational 3 +14
Dave Bannon Invitational 2 +13
Princeton Invitational 5 +13
Hendricks County Championship 3 +13
Mid-State Conference 6 +13
Ben Davis Invitational 4 +13
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 +13
Fountain Central Grand Prix 1 +12
Benton Central Sectional 8 +11
Noblesville Regional 9 +11
New Prairie Regional 9 +10
Summit Athletic Conference 7 +10
Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8 +10
Mater Dei Sectional 8 +9
Harrison (WL) Sectional 8 +9
Highland Invitational 6 +9
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +9
Blackford Invitational 4 +9
Hoosier Heartland Conference 7 +9
Maconaquah Invitational 4 +8
Avon Invitational 5 +8
Taylor University Invitational 2 +7
Marion Regional 9 +7
Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4 +7
Northeast Corner Conference 7 +7
State Finals 11 +6
Delta Sectional 8 +6
Pike Central Invitational 6 +6
Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9 +6
Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6 +6
Noblesville Sectional 8 +5
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 +5
Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8 +4
Sagamore Conference 7 +4
Logansport Sectional 8 +4
DeKalb Classic 2 +4
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 +4
Delta Eagle Invitational 6 +4
Ted Fox Invitational 6 +4
Franklin Invitational 2 +4
Ben Davis Regional 9 +3
Defiance Early Bird Open 2 +3
Culver Academies Regional 9 +2
Mid-Eastern Conference 7 +2
THSB State Preview 3 +2
Flashrock Invitational 5 +2
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +2
New Haven Semi-State 10 +1
Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5 +1
Crawford County Regional 9 +1
Bellmont Sectional 8 +1
North Harrison Invitational 3 +1
Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4 +1
Apache Invitational 6 +0
Crawford County Sectional 8 +0
Marion Sectional 8 +0
Greensburg Invitational 7 +0
Golden Bear Invitational 6 -1
Indiana Crossroads Conference 8 -1
New Prairie Sectional 8 -1
Manchester Invitational 3 -1
Shelbyville Regional 9 -1
Oak Hill Invitational 4 -2
Charger Classic 4 -2
Northview Invite 5 -2
Crown Point Regional 9 -2
Union City Invitational 3 -3
Mooresville Invitational 2 -3
South Adams Invitational 5 -3
Delta Regional 9 -3
Cass County Meet 2 -3
Shakamak Invitational 6 -3
West Noble Regional 9 -3
Wayne County Invitational 4 -4
Tipton Invitational 5 -4
Jack Bransford Invitational 1 -4
Lincoln Trails Invitational 6 -5
Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2 -5
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -6
Ben Davis Sectional 8 -6
Tiger Invitational 5 -6
New Prairie Invitational 5 -6
Bruin Invitational 4 -6
Celina Rotary Invitational 2 -6
Elkhart Central Sectional 8 -7
Rushville Invitational 2 -7
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 -7
North Central JV Invitational 8 -8
Batesville Invitational 7 -8
Gavit Invitational 2 -8
Hamilton County Champioinship 3 -9
Indianapolis City Meet 7 -10
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8 -10
Mater Dei Invitational 4 -10
Duke Meyer Classic 6 -10
NorthWood Invitational 2 -11
South Dearborn Sectional 8 -11
Centerville Bulldog Invitational 5 -12
Tri County Invitational 4 -12
Penn Invitational 2 -12
Conference Indiana 5 -12
NorthWood Invitational 2 -13
Tippecanoe City-County 3 -13
Rushville Regional 9 -13
Delaware County Meet 4 -14
South Knox Sectional 8 -14
Northrop Sectional 8 -15
New Palestine Sectional 8 -15
Rensselaer Central Sectional 8 -15
Landes Invitational 3 -16
South Knox Invitational 5 -16
Cougar Classic 4 -16
Riverton Parke Invitational 2 -17
Richmond Invitational 1 -17
Prairie Heights Invitational 2 -17
Gavit Sectional 8 -17
New Haven Classic 6 -17
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6 -17
Logansport Invitational 1 -18
West Noble Sectional 8 -19
Huntington North Invitational 1 -19
Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2 -20
Providence Invitational 7 -20
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -20
Franklin Community Sectional 8 -20
Crawford County Invitational 5 -21
South Bend City Meet 3 -21
Pendleton Heights Sectional 8 -21
Culver Academies Sectional 8 -21
Culver Academies Invitational 6 -23
County Challenge 1 -23
NIC Stomp 1 -23
Elkhart Early Bird Invitational 1 -23
Madison County Championship 6 -25
Wheeler Bearcat Invitational 1 -27
Crown Point Sectional 8 -28
West Noble Invitational 5 -28
Warsaw Classic 2 -29
East Central Invitational 4 -29
Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference 4 -29
Jasper Sectional 8 -30
Maverick Stampede 2 -30
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2 -30
Terre Haute North Sectional 8 -31
Bellmont Invitational 2 -32
Harvey Circle City Conference 1 -33
Hancock County Championship 6 -33
Connersville Sectional 8 -34
Riley Sectional 8 -35
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -36
The Meister Family Memorial Run 1 -37
Scott Hiles BNL Invitational 2 -37
Bloomington North Early Bird 1 -37
New Castle Invite 5 -39
Scecina Memorial Invitational 5 -40
Monroe County Meet 7 -40
New Palestine Invitational 3 -42
Southwestern Small School Invitational 1 -42
Pioneer Invitational 1 -44
Mustang Invitational 3 -44
South Putnam Sectional 8 -45
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -45
Triton Early Bird Invitational 1 -46
Connersville Invitational 6 -47
Leap Into September Invitational 3 -49
Chad Smith Sullivan Invitational 2 -55
Beast of the Southeast Invitational 1 -56
Tiger Cub Invitational 6 -57
Aaron Stephenson Memorial Invitational 1 -77
Union County Early Bird 1 -87



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Carmel Hamilton County Champioinship 3    76 76
Carmel Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    84 84
Carmel THSB State Preview 3    100 100
Carmel Noblesville Regional 9    108 #4 Trey Harris , #5 Thomas Gastineau 98
Carmel Noblesville Sectional 8    112 #1 Colin Murphy , #2 Keelan Grant 73
Carmel Shelbyville Semi-State 10    117 #3 Ben Miller , #5 Thomas Gastineau 104
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    123 #3 Ben Miller 106
Carmel State Finals 11    139 #5 Thomas Gastineau 127
2 Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 1    150 150
3 Fishers THSB State Preview 3    151 151
4 Cathedral Shelbyville Semi-State 10    152 152
5 Westview THSB State Preview 3    154 154
Westview New Haven Classic 6    154 154
Cathedral Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    156 156
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    163 163
Cathedral Flashrock Invitational 5    171 171
Fishers Noblesville Regional 9    176 176
Westview New Prairie Invitational 5    182 182
Fishers State Finals 11    182 182
6 Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    184 184
Westview State Finals 11    184 184
Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    190 190
Fishers Noblesville Sectional 8    191 191
Westview Defiance Early Bird Open 2    195 195
7 Bloomington South Brown County Eagle Classic 4    195 195
Carroll (FW) Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    195 195
Fishers New Haven Classic 6    199 199
Westview West Noble Regional 9    199 199
8 North Central (Indpls) Marion Invitational 3    201 #4 Isaac Weber 198
Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational 5    203 203
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    205 205
Fishers Shelbyville Semi-State 10    207 207
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    208 208
Fishers Hamilton County Champioinship 3    209 209
9 Lowell New Prairie Semi-State 10    210 210
Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 1    214 214
Cathedral State Finals 11    214 214
Valparaiso Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    220 220
Westview Northeast Corner Conference 7    220 220
Valparaiso THSB State Preview 3    221 221
Bloomington South State Finals 11    221 #2 Wil Zinkan 202
Lowell Crown Point Sectional 8    222 222
10 Bloomington North Bloomington North Early Bird 1    223 223
North Central (Indpls) Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    223 #4 Isaac Weber 223
Valparaiso State Finals 11    226 226
North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville Semi-State 10    229 #5 Jon Deem-Loureiro 224
North Central (Indpls) Flashrock Invitational 5    230 #4 Isaac Weber 229
Valparaiso Duneland Athletic Conference 7    234 234
Lowell Bob Thomas Invitational 4    236 236
Bloomington South Brown County Semi-State 10    238 238
11 Avon Golden Bear Invitational 6    240 240
Valparaiso New Prairie Semi-State 10    241 241
12 Warsaw Warsaw Classic 2    242 242
Bloomington South New Haven Classic 6    242 242
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    242 242
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    243 243
Avon Ben Davis Invitational 4    244 244
Bloomington North Culver Academies Invitational 6    245 245
Westview New Haven Semi-State 10    246 246
Carroll (FW) State Finals 11    247 #1 Cole Powers 170
13 Tell City State Finals 11    247 247
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville Regional 9    250 250
Valparaiso New Prairie Regional 9    250 250
Lowell New Prairie Invitational 5    251 251
Bloomington North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    252 252
Cathedral Noblesville Regional 9    252 252
Cathedral Indianapolis City Meet 7    253 253
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    256 256
Lowell Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    257 257
Valparaiso New Prairie Sectional 8    259 259
Carmel Brown County Eagle Classic 4    266 #1 Colin Murphy , #2 Keelan Grant , #3 Ben Miller , #4 Trey Harris , #5 Thomas Gastineau 107
Westview West Noble Sectional 8    266 #4 Spencer Carpenter , #5 Remington Carpenter 182
Avon THSB State Preview 3    267 267
14 Crown Point Culver Academies Invitational 6    270 270
Bloomington South Valley Cross Kickoff 1    271 271
Bloomington South Harrison Invitational 3    272 272
15 Christian Academy of IN Brown County Eagle Classic 4    273 273
North Central (Indpls) State Finals 11    273 273
Avon Hendricks County Championship 3    274 274
Avon State Finals 11    274 274
Warsaw Marion Invitational 3    275 275
16 Zionsville Flashrock Invitational 5    278 #1 ET Browning 222
Cathedral Rushville Invitational 2    279 #4 Jackson Carlile 210
Avon Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    279 279
Christian Academy of IN Brown County Semi-State 10    279 279
Tell City Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    281 281
Christian Academy of IN State Finals 11    281 281
Tell City Brown County Semi-State 10    282 282
North Central (Indpls) Ben Davis Invitational 4    285 #1 Ian Hunter , #4 Isaac Weber 223
17 Morgan Twp Dave Walker Invitational 1    288 288
Avon Shelbyville Semi-State 10    291 291
Zionsville Golden Bear Invitational 6    292 #1 ET Browning 249
Zionsville THSB State Preview 3    293 293
18 Franklin Community Brown County Eagle Classic 4    293 293
Cathedral Delta Eagle Invitational 6    293 293
Franklin Community Franklin Invitational 2    295 295
Tell City Brown County Eagle Classic 4    295 295
19 Concordia Lutheran New Haven Semi-State 10    295 295
Lowell State Finals 11    295 295
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    297 297
20 West Lafayette New Prairie Semi-State 10    297 297
Franklin Community Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    299 299
Crown Point Jack Bransford Invitational 1    304 304
21 Wawasee NorthWood Invitational 2    304 304
West Lafayette Culver Academies Invitational 6    306 306
Carroll (FW) West Noble Regional 9    306 #1 Cole Powers 213
Crown Point Valley Cross Kickoff 1    307 #4 Drew Holok 285
Avon Ben Davis Regional 9    307 #4 Nathaniel Beeler 289
Zionsville Shelbyville Semi-State 10    309 #1 ET Browning 240
Crown Point New Prairie Semi-State 10    310 #5 Dylan Woodrick 297
22 Westfield Flashrock Invitational 5    311 311
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    311 311
Bloomington North Columbus North Invitational 3    312 312
Morgan Twp Bob Thomas Invitational 4    312 312
Westfield Brown County Eagle Classic 4    312 312
Morgan Twp New Prairie Invitational 5    313 313
23 Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County Champioinship 3    314 314
Bloomington North Monroe County Meet 7    314 314
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    314 314
24 Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    315 315
Carroll (FW) Northrop Sectional 8    317 #1 Cole Powers , #4 Cory Waldron 195
25 Penn State Finals 11    318 318
Hamilton Southeastern Flashrock Invitational 5    319 319
Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 1    320 320
Tell City THSB State Preview 3    321 321
Lowell Crown Point Regional 9    321 #2 Caleb Chapman 251
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational 5    322 322
Tell City Pocket Athletic Conference 7    323 323
26 McCutcheon Harrison Invitational 3    324 324
Crown Point State Finals 11    325 325
Morgan Twp Manchester Invitational 3    327 327
Avon Avon Invitational 5    327 #1 Ethan Goddard 257
27 Jennings County Brown County Eagle Classic 4    328 328
North Central (Indpls) Marion County Championship 7    328 #2 Ian Cummings , #5 Jon Deem-Loureiro 262
Hamilton Southeastern Noblesville Regional 9    329 329
Franklin Community Flashrock Invitational 5    330 330
West Lafayette New Prairie Invitational 5    330 330
West Lafayette State Finals 11    330 330
Christian Academy of IN Crawford County Regional 9    331 331
28 Columbus North Brown County Semi-State 10    331 331
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    332 #1 Ian Hunter , #3 Alex Frey 246
Bloomington South Monroe County Meet 7    335 335
29 Homestead Warsaw Classic 2    336 336
West Lafayette Ben Davis Invitational 4    336 #5 Harry Shook 334
Westfield Noblesville Regional 9    337 #4 James McClure 314
Penn Manchester Invitational 3    338 338
McCutcheon Harrison (WL) Regional 9    338 338
Tell City Crawford County Regional 9    338 338
Columbus North State Finals 11    339 339
West Lafayette Harrison Invitational 3    340 #5 Harry Shook 336
McCutcheon Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    341 341
Westfield THSB State Preview 3    341 341
Homestead New Haven Classic 6    341 341
30 Castle Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    342 342
Carroll (FW) New Haven Classic 6    342 #1 Cole Powers , #4 Cory Waldron 219
Zionsville Ben Davis Regional 9    343 #1 ET Browning 279
Bloomington North Brown County Semi-State 10    343 #5 Jake Talbert 330
Zionsville Dave Bannon Invitational 2    345 #1 ET Browning 284
Hamilton Southeastern Noblesville Sectional 8    345 345
31 Noblesville New Haven Classic 6    346 #5 Blake Hipkiss 346
Carroll (FW) New Haven Semi-State 10    346 #1 Cole Powers 255
Crown Point Duneland Athletic Conference 7    347 347
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    349 #4 Drew Holok 340
32 Brownsburg Hendricks County Championship 3    355 355
McCutcheon New Prairie Semi-State 10    356 356
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Regional 9    357 357
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Regional 9    357 357
Penn Elkhart Central Regional 9    357 357
Jennings County Brown County Semi-State 10    359 359
Homestead Brown County Eagle Classic 4    360 360
33 West Noble West Noble Invitational 5    360 360
Crown Point Crown Point Sectional 8    360 360
Concordia Lutheran Bruin Invitational 4    361 361
Jennings County State Finals 11    362 362
Jennings County Big Blue Invitational 5    363 363
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    363 363
Concordia Lutheran State Finals 11    363 363
Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    364 #2 Aaron Kamstra 293
Noblesville Hamilton County Champioinship 3    365 365
Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    365 #1 ET Browning 282
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    366 366
Columbus North Brown County Regional 9    366 366
Jennings County Scott Hiles BNL Invitational 2    367 367
Penn Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    367 #5 Chad Piatt 347
Concordia Lutheran Northrop Sectional 8    367 367
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    368 368
Homestead Flashrock Invitational 5    368 368
Westfield Bloomington North Early Bird 1    370 #4 James McClure 353
Brownsburg Golden Bear Invitational 6    370 370
Penn NIC/NLC Conference 7    370 370
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    370 #5 Jake Talbert 356
Penn New Haven Semi-State 10    370 370
Jennings County Columbus North Invitational 3    372 372
Westfield Golden Bear Invitational 6    372 #4 James McClure 345
Penn New Haven Classic 6    373 373
Franklin Community Shelbyville Semi-State 10    374 374
Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    377 377
Homestead West Noble Regional 9    377 377
Concordia Lutheran Defiance Early Bird Open 2    379 379
34 Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    380 380
35 Huntington North Flashrock Invitational 5    380 380
Homestead Huntington North Invitational 1    381 381
36 Snider Marion Invitational 3    381 381
Crown Point Bob Thomas Invitational 4    381 #3 Josh Whitaker 317
Concordia Lutheran New Prairie Invitational 5    381 381
Zionsville Ben Davis Sectional 8    381 #1 ET Browning 305
37 Southport Richmond Invitational 1    382 382
Bloomington North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    382 #2 Andrew Warren 316
38 Lawrence North Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    382 #4 Jacob Rowland 355
West Noble West Noble Regional 9    382 382
Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    383 383
39 Concord NorthWood Invitational 2    384 384
Brownsburg Ben Davis Invitational 4    384 384
Westfield Shelbyville Semi-State 10    385 #4 James McClure 354
Jennings County Rushville Invitational 2    387 387
40 Northrop Marion Invitational 3    388 388
Homestead Marion Invitational 3    388 388
Jennings County South Dearborn Invitational 5    388 388
Jennings County Duke Meyer Classic 6    388 388
Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    388 #4 James McClure 353
West Lafayette Tippecanoe City-County 3    389 389
Castle South Knox Invitational 5    390 390
Chesterton New Prairie Semi-State 10    390 #5 Matthew Streeter 384
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    391 #5 Matthew Streeter 391
Zionsville State Finals 11    391 #1 ET Browning 306
Chesterton Duneland Athletic Conference 7    392 #5 Matthew Streeter 388
Chesterton State Finals 11    392 #5 Matthew Streeter 392
Brownsburg Avon Invitational 5    393 393
Pendleton Heights State Finals 11    394 394
Penn Riley Sectional 8    397 397
Westfield Hamilton County Champioinship 3    399 399
Concordia Lutheran Culver Academies Invitational 6    399 #5 Kalen Schlegel 345
41 St. Joseph's NorthWood Invitational 2    400 400
Castle THSB State Preview 3    400 400
42 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    401 401
Penn Penn Invitational 2    401 401
Tell City Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    401 #5 Kaden Chestnut 373
Southport Golden Bear Invitational 6    402 402
Warsaw Culver Academies Invitational 6    402 #1 Zeb Hernandez 303
43 Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville Regional 9    402 402
Noblesville Flashrock Invitational 5    404 404
Castle Pike Central Invitational 6    404 404
Penn NIC Stomp 1    405 405
Warsaw NIC/NLC Conference 7    405 #1 Zeb Hernandez 315
Snider West Noble Regional 9    406 406
44 Harrison (WL) Harrison Invitational 3    407 407
Snider Flashrock Invitational 5    407 #5 Jaime Mendoza 392
Christian Academy of IN Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    408 408
Westfield Noblesville Sectional 8    409 #4 James McClure 365
West Lafayette Valley Cross Kickoff 1    410 #3 Carter Delworth , #5 Harry Shook 359
Jennings County Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8    410 410
Noblesville Columbus North Invitational 3    411 411
McCutcheon New Prairie Invitational 5    411 411
McCutcheon Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    411 411
Homestead Northrop Sectional 8    411 #5 James Swinehart 387
Snider Northrop Sectional 8    412 412
Avon South Putnam Sectional 8    412 #2 Nyc Sigmon , #5 Hunter Wakefield 328
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion Invitational 3    413 413
West Noble West Noble Sectional 8    413 413
West Noble New Haven Semi-State 10    413 413
Christian Academy of IN Crawford County Sectional 8    416 416
Columbus North Brown County Sectional 8    416 416
Harrison (WL) Tippecanoe City-County 3    417 417
West Noble New Haven Classic 6    417 417
Zionsville Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    419 #1 ET Browning 309
Columbus North Culver Academies Invitational 6    419 419
Castle Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    420 #1 Ethan Jones 351
Columbus North Columbus North Invitational 3    420 420
Columbus North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    420 420
Snider Culver Academies Invitational 6    420 420
McCutcheon State Finals 11    420 420
Chesterton New Prairie Sectional 8    422 #5 Matthew Streeter 422
Morgan Twp New Prairie Regional 9    422 422
Huntington North Marion Regional 9    422 #3 Isaiah Clampitt 422
Pendleton Heights New Haven Semi-State 10    422 422
Jennings County Hoosier Hills Conference 7    423 423
Jennings County Brown County Regional 9    423 423
Brebeuf Jesuit Golden Bear Invitational 6    424 424
West Noble Northeast Corner Conference 7    426 426
Castle Mater Dei Sectional 8    426 426
Castle Brown County Semi-State 10    428 428
Castle Evansville City Meet 7    429 429
Homestead New Haven Semi-State 10    429 429
Snider Bruin Invitational 4    430 430
Pendleton Heights Flashrock Invitational 5    430 #3 Luke Upton 353
Franklin Community Mid-State Conference 6    431 #1 Josh Campbell 341
Noblesville Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    432 432
Southport Ben Davis Invitational 4    434 434
Snider Summit Athletic Conference 7    435 435
Concordia Lutheran Summit Athletic Conference 7    437 437
Crown Point Crown Point Regional 9    437 #1 Geno Christofanelli 350
McCutcheon North Central Conference 7    438 438
45 Lake Central Duneland Athletic Conference 7    439 439
Brownsburg Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    440 440
Franklin Community Johnson County Championship 7    441 #1 Josh Campbell 352
West Noble Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    442 442
Lawrence North Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    444 #4 Jacob Rowland 420
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    444 444
Harrison (WL) Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    446 446
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion County Championship 7    446 446
Northrop West Noble Regional 9    446 446
West Noble Marion Invitational 3    447 447
Franklin Community Shelbyville Regional 9    447 #1 Josh Campbell 359
McCutcheon Maverick Stampede 2    448 448
Lake Central Culver Academies Invitational 6    448 #5 Guirvir Gill 448
46 Center Grove Shelbyville Regional 9    449 449
Lawrence North Jim Leffler Invitational 5    451 451
Chesterton New Prairie Regional 9    451 #5 Matthew Streeter 427
Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Circle City Conference 1    452 452
Lawrence North Harrison Invitational 3    453 #5 Micah Morita-Mullaney 453
Warsaw Culver Academies Sectional 8    453 #1 Zeb Hernandez 339
Bloomington North State Finals 11    453 453
West Noble Huntington North Invitational 1    454 454
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    454 454
West Noble Prairie Heights Invitational 2    455 455
Brownsburg South Putnam Sectional 8    455 #4 Jacob Kodrick 434
Chesterton NIC Stomp 1    456 456
Huntington North Huntington North Invitational 1    456 456
47 Bellmont New Haven Semi-State 10    456 456
Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    459 #5 Blake Hipkiss 455
West Noble State Finals 11    462 462
Morgan Twp New Prairie Semi-State 10    463 463
Northrop Summit Athletic Conference 7    464 464
Lake Central Gavit Sectional 8    464 #5 Guirvir Gill 456
Pendleton Heights Delta Regional 9    464 #3 Luke Upton 396
Columbus North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    467 467
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    467 467
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    467 467
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    467 #3 Luke Upton 396
Lake Central New Prairie Invitational 5    468 468
Lawrence North Ben Davis Invitational 4    469 #4 Jacob Rowland , #5 Micah Morita-Mullaney 430
Southport Conference Indiana 5    469 469
Harrison (WL) Culver Academies Invitational 6    469 469
Southport Columbus North Invitational 3    470 470



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    15:06 15:07
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    15:15 15:08
2 Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    15:13 15:14
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:08 15:17
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    15:42 15:19
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:19 15:20
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 State Finals 11    15:17 15:22
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:15 15:23
3 Colin Murphy Carmel 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    15:31 15:24
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 State Finals 11    15:20 15:25
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:08 15:26
4 Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:11 15:26
5 Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:12 15:27
6 Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:13 15:28
7 Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Monroe County Meet 7    16:01 15:29
8 Matthew Yoder Westview 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:28 15:29
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:09 15:29
9 Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:09 15:29
10 Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    16:01 15:29
11 Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 State Finals 11    15:24 15:29
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Mustang Invitational 3    16:02 15:29
12 Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:20 15:29
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 New Haven Classic 6    15:43 15:30
13 Alec Fleming Lowell 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    15:27 15:30
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    15:26 15:31
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:27 15:31
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    15:36 15:31
14 Luke Combs Lapel 10 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    16:04 15:31
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:15 15:33
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:20 15:34
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 State Finals 11    15:29 15:34
15 Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:09 15:35
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:10 15:35
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:34 15:35
16 Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:21 15:36
17 Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 State Finals 11    15:31 15:36
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 New Haven Classic 6    15:50 15:37
18 Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:19 15:37
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Crawford County Invitational 5    15:53 15:37
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:26 15:37
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    15:34 15:38
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:20 15:38
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:37 15:38
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:37 15:38
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 Defiance Early Bird Open 2    15:37 15:39
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 State Finals 11    15:34 15:39
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:18 15:39
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:38 15:39
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Classic 6    15:53 15:39
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:55 15:39
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    15:47 15:39
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:21 15:40
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 11 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:39 15:40
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:56 15:40
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:36 15:40
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 West Noble Sectional 8    15:56 15:40
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:45 15:41
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 West Noble Regional 9    15:44 15:41
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 State Finals 11    15:35 15:41
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:32 15:41
19 Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:40 15:41
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    15:50 15:42
20 Keelan Grant Carmel 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:33 15:42
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:26 15:42
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    15:46 15:42
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 State Finals 11    15:37 15:42
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:41 15:42
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:31 15:43
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    15:42 15:43
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:48 15:43
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    15:44 15:43
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    15:59 15:43
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:25 15:44
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:49 15:44
21 Ben Miller Carmel 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:40 15:44
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:40 15:44
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 Crawford County Regional 9    15:44 15:44
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    15:52 15:44
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:43 15:45
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    15:42 15:45
22 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 State Finals 11    15:39 15:45
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:44 15:45
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    15:37 15:45
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:44 15:45
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:41 15:45
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    15:17 15:46
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:04 15:46
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:44 15:46
23 Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 2    15:43 15:46
24 Will Persin McCutcheon 12 State Finals 11    15:41 15:46
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Mater Dei Sectional 8    15:39 15:46
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    15:59 15:46
25 Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:31 15:47
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Northrop Sectional 8    15:59 15:47
26 Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:46 15:47
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 State Finals 11    15:42 15:47
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Pike Central Regional 9    15:31 15:48
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:30 15:48
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 New Prairie Regional 9    15:40 15:48
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Conference Indiana 5    15:59 15:49
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:13 15:49
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:07 15:49
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 NIC Stomp 1    16:08 15:49
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:48 15:49
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 West Noble Sectional 8    16:05 15:49
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 State Finals 11    15:44 15:49
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:23 15:49
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:48 15:49
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    15:15 15:50
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:45 15:50
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    16:06 15:50
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 State Finals 11    15:45 15:50
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    15:47 15:50
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    16:21 15:50
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Regional 9    15:54 15:51
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:30 15:51
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 State Finals 11    15:46 15:51
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    15:55 15:51
Ben Miller Carmel 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:50 15:52
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:16 15:52
27 Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:31 15:52
28 Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:11 15:52
Ben Miller Carmel 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:00 15:52
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 State Finals 11    15:47 15:52
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:51 15:52
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 Defiance Early Bird Open 2    15:51 15:53
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:51 15:53
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 State Finals 11    15:47 15:53
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:23 15:53
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:35 15:53
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Aaron Stephenson Memorial Invitational 1    16:58 15:53
29 Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    15:58 15:53
30 Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 11 Warsaw Classic 2    16:17 15:53
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:38 15:54
31 Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:12 15:54
32 Ben Myers Carmel 10 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:02 15:54
33 Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:53 15:54
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    15:55 15:54
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    15:53 15:54
34 Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:13 15:54
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:09 15:54
Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:50 15:54
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    15:36 15:54
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    15:54 15:55
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    15:49 15:55
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:33 15:55
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:50 15:55
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:00 15:55
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Defiance Early Bird Open 2    15:53 15:55
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:00 15:55
35 Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 State Finals 11    15:50 15:55
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:43 15:55
36 Michael Crook Southport 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    15:45 15:56
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Delta Regional 9    15:58 15:56
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    15:46 15:56
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    16:23 15:56
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    15:53 15:56
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    15:51 15:56
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 County Challenge 1    16:15 15:56
37 Josh Campbell Franklin Community 12 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    16:35 15:57
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    15:52 15:57
38 Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:16 15:57
39 Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:02 15:57
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Jim Leffler Invitational 5    15:54 15:57
40 Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:02 15:57
41 Ethan Goddard Avon 11 THSB State Preview 3    15:56 15:57
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:30 15:57
Alec Fleming Lowell 12 Crown Point Regional 9    16:00 15:58
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:13 15:58
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:29 15:58
Ben Miller Carmel 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:57 15:58
42 Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:17 15:58
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:03 15:58
43 Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    15:53 15:59
44 Thomas Gastineau Carmel 11 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:06 15:59
Matthew Yoder Westview 12 Northeast Corner Conference 7    15:53 15:59
Colin Murphy Carmel 12 State Finals 11    15:53 15:59
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:47 15:59
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 State Finals 11    15:53 15:59
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    15:58 15:59
Michael Crook Southport 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:00 15:59
45 Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    16:03 15:59
46 Trey Harris Carmel 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:55 16:00
Michael Crook Southport 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:41 16:00
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    15:59 16:00
47 Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 State Finals 11    15:54 16:00
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Marion Invitational 3    15:44 16:00
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:33 16:00
48 Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:05 16:00
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 South Knox Invitational 5    16:13 16:00
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Madison County Championship 6    16:21 16:00
49 Zach Freeman Noblesville 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:15 16:01
Michael Crook Southport 12 Richmond Invitational 1    16:15 16:01
50 Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    16:05 16:01
Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:34 16:01
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 THSB State Preview 3    15:59 16:01
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:00 16:01
51 Nick Petroy Lawrence North 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    15:56 16:01
52 Jack Brokaw Northrop 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:18 16:01
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    16:32 16:01
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Pendleton Heights Sectional 8    16:19 16:01
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:00 16:01
Trey Harris Carmel 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    16:00 16:02
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Indianapolis City Meet 7    16:10 16:02
53 Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Crawford County Regional 9    16:01 16:02
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Bruin Invitational 4    16:07 16:02
Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:07 16:02
54 Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:07 16:02
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    16:06 16:02
55 Calvin Bates Carmel 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    15:58 16:02
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    15:52 16:02
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    15:46 16:02
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Monroe County Meet 7    16:38 16:02
56 Sam Comer Danville 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:01 16:03
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    16:07 16:03
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:01 16:03
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:36 16:03
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:54 16:03
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:51 16:03
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:54 16:03
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of IN 11 Crawford County Regional 9    16:02 16:03
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Crawford County Regional 9    16:02 16:03
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:41 16:03
Zeb Hernandez Warsaw 11 Marion Invitational 3    15:47 16:03
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:44 16:04
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    15:34 16:04
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:44 16:04
Michael Crook Southport 12 Marion County Championship 7    15:46 16:04
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:36 16:04
57 Ryan Ruppert Homestead 11 Warsaw Classic 2    16:28 16:04
58 Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:55 16:04
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 West Noble Regional 9    16:07 16:04
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 DeKalb Classic 2    16:01 16:04
59 Alex Meyer Fishers 11 Noblesville Regional 9    15:55 16:04
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 State Finals 11    15:59 16:04
Trey Harris Carmel 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:12 16:05
60 Leo Simpson Tell City 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:03 16:05
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Monroe County Meet 7    16:40 16:05
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    15:29 16:05
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 Northeast Corner Conference 7    15:59 16:05
61 Jonas Chimbanda Pike 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:43 16:05
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 State Finals 11    15:59 16:05
62 Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    15:55 16:05
63 Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:53 16:05
Ben Myers Carmel 10 Noblesville Regional 9    15:56 16:05
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Hendricks County Championship 3    15:54 16:05
Jonas Chimbanda Pike 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:04 16:05
64 Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:04 16:05
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:10 16:05
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 State Finals 11    16:00 16:05
Leo Simpson Tell City 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:44 16:06
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Marion Regional 9    16:00 16:06
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:11 16:06
Sam Comer Danville 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:07 16:06
Luke Combs Lapel 10 Tipton Invitational 5    16:09 16:06
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:05 16:06
65 Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:11 16:06
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:54 16:06
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:11 16:06
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    16:07 16:06
Leo Simpson Tell City 12 Pocket Athletic Conference 7    15:49 16:06
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    15:55 16:06
Thomas Gastineau Carmel 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:02 16:06
Ben Miller Carmel 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:57 16:06
66 Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    16:35 16:06
67 Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:47 16:06
Luke Combs Lapel 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:05 16:07
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 10 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:32 16:07
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 Harrison Invitational 3    15:53 16:07
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    16:04 16:07
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:08 16:07
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion County Championship 7    15:48 16:07
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 12 Evansville City Meet 7    15:40 16:07
68 Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:12 16:07
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:38 16:07
69 William White Harrison (WL) 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:55 16:07
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:26 16:07
Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 16:07
Calvin Bates Carmel 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 16:07
Alex Meyer Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 16:07
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 State Finals 11    16:01 16:07
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Noblesville Regional 9    15:58 16:07
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 16:07
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:16 16:07
Ben Myers Carmel 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:06 16:07
70 Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:45 16:07
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:45 16:07
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:40 16:07
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    16:24 16:07
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:48 16:07
Trey Harris Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:48 16:08
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:04 16:08
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    16:02 16:08
71 Nate Smith Valparaiso 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:52 16:08
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:13 16:08
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 Manchester Invitational 3    16:09 16:08
William White Harrison (WL) 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:27 16:08
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 Summit Athletic Conference 7    16:00 16:08
Michael Crook Southport 12 State Finals 11    16:02 16:08
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 NorthWood Invitational 2    16:19 16:08
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:49 16:08
Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 State Finals 11    16:03 16:09
William White Harrison (WL) 11 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    15:52 16:09
Calvin Bates Carmel 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:49 16:09
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:28 16:09
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:07 16:09
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 State Finals 11    16:03 16:09
Keelan Grant Carmel 12 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:17 16:09
Michael Crook Southport 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    15:53 16:09
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:14 16:09
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 Summit Athletic Conference 7    16:01 16:09
Cole Hocker Cathedral 11 Rushville Invitational 2    16:15 16:09
72 Thomas Simpson Tell City 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    16:26 16:09
Sam Kuhn Fishers 12 New Haven Classic 6    16:24 16:09
Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 12 Mater Dei Sectional 8    16:02 16:10
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:21 16:10
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 Pike Central Regional 9    15:52 16:10
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 NorthWood Invitational 2    16:19 16:10
73 Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:15 16:10
74 Billy Duszynski Lake Central 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:54 16:10
75 Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:27 16:10
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 State Finals 11    16:04 16:10
Leo Simpson Tell City 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    16:27 16:10
76 Andrew Stuff Zionsville 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:09 16:10
Trey Harris Carmel 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:06 16:11
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Regional 9    16:02 16:11
Josh Campbell Franklin Community 12 Franklin Invitational 2    16:08 16:11
Ian Shaw Bloomington South 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    16:06 16:11
77 James Turman Terre Haute South 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:22 16:11
78 Dalton Craig Jennings County 12 Big Blue Invitational 5    15:48 16:11
79 Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:58 16:11
Leo Simpson Tell City 12 State Finals 11    16:05 16:11
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 State Finals 11    16:05 16:11
Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:07 16:11
80 Logan Tabor South Central (UM) 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:16 16:11
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 State Finals 11    16:05 16:11
Nick Petroy Lawrence North 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:51 16:11
Austin Haskett Edgewood 11 Western Indiana Conference 7    15:44 16:11
Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 Pocket Athletic Conference 7    15:54 16:11
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    15:55 16:11
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion County Championship 7    15:52 16:11
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:12 16:11
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:10 16:11
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    16:11 16:11
Sam Comer Danville 10 Avon Invitational 5    16:05 16:12
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    16:15 16:12
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:44 16:12
81 Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:10 16:12
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:49 16:12
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    16:07 16:12
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Marion County Championship 7    15:53 16:12
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:17 16:12
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 The Meister Family Memorial Run 1    16:43 16:12
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:11 16:12
82 Bryce Dunn Christian Academy of IN 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:50 16:12
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    15:59 16:12
83 Connor White Eastbrook 12 County Challenge 1    16:31 16:12
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:52 16:12
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:10 16:12
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Franklin Invitational 2    16:09 16:12
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Pioneer Invitational 1    16:49 16:12
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Pioneer Invitational 1    16:49 16:12
Josh Campbell Franklin Community 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:50 16:12
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:00 16:12
84 Lucas Howett Warsaw 12 Warsaw Classic 2    16:37 16:12
William White Harrison (WL) 11 State Finals 11    16:07 16:12
85 Josh Whitaker Crown Point 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:44 16:13
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:00 16:13
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:53 16:13
86 ET Browning Zionsville 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:11 16:13
87 Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:53 16:13
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:45 16:13
88 Nathan Herbst Wapahani 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:12 16:13
Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:28 16:13
Josh Whitaker Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:12 16:13
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    15:50 16:13
89 Drew Shellenberger Southport 10 Richmond Invitational 1    16:28 16:13
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:39 16:13
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    15:43 16:13
Ben Myers Carmel 10 State Finals 11    16:08 16:13
90 Nyc Sigmon Avon 12 Avon Invitational 5    16:07 16:14
91 Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:51 16:14
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:45 16:14
Calvin Bates Carmel 11 State Finals 11    16:08 16:14
Thomas Gastineau Carmel 11 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    16:12 16:14
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Blue Chip Conference 7    15:35 16:14
Nick Petroy Lawrence North 12 State Finals 11    16:08 16:14
Josh Whitaker Crown Point 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:34 16:14
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:10 16:14
Drew Shellenberger Southport 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:15 16:14
Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:57 16:14
Collin Huber Valparaiso 12 State Finals 11    16:08 16:14
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 Manchester Invitational 3    16:15 16:14
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:55 16:14
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:25 16:14
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:15 16:14
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:23 16:14
92 Alex Herbst Wapahani 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:13 16:15
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 State Finals 11    16:09 16:15
Bryce Dunn Christian Academy of IN 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:13 16:15
Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 12 State Finals 11    16:09 16:15
Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 12 State Finals 11    16:09 16:15
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:53 16:15
Josh Campbell Franklin Community 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:14 16:15
Billy Duszynski Lake Central 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:35 16:15
Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    16:32 16:15
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Delta Eagle Invitational 6    16:12 16:15
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 Bruin Invitational 4    16:21 16:15
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    15:56 16:15
Lucas Howett Warsaw 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:03 16:15
Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    15:56 16:15
Ben Myers Carmel 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:56 16:15
Michael Crook Southport 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:26 16:15
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 10 West Noble Regional 9    16:19 16:16
Nyc Sigmon Avon 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:05 16:16
Calvin Bates Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:11 16:16
93 Robby Pratt Zionsville 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:14 16:16
94 Dakota Thompson West Noble 11 Northeast Corner Conference 7    16:10 16:16
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 10 Dave Walker Invitational 1    16:21 16:16
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 Gavit Invitational 2    16:23 16:16
Nyc Sigmon Avon 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:17 16:16
Sam Comer Danville 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:14 16:16
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 10 State Finals 11    16:10 16:16
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion Invitational 3    15:59 16:16
95 Loukas Karallas Michigan City 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:04 16:16
Dalton Craig Jennings County 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:48 16:16
Nathan Herbst Wapahani 12 Jim Leffler Invitational 5    16:13 16:16
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:15 16:16
Sam Comer Danville 10 Hendricks County Championship 3    16:05 16:17
Billy Duszynski Lake Central 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:04 16:17
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:12 16:17
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Culver Academies Sectional 8    16:35 16:17
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    15:40 16:17
96 Jackson Carlile Cathedral 9 State Finals 11    16:11 16:17
Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 Hamilton County Champioinship 3    16:25 16:17
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Franklin Invitational 2    16:14 16:17
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:15 16:17
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    15:57 16:17
Nick Petroy Lawrence North 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:26 16:17
Jack Brokaw Northrop 11 DeKalb Classic 2    16:13 16:17
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Marion Sectional 8    16:17 16:17
97 Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:34 16:17
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Pocket Athletic Conference 7    15:59 16:17
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Harrison Invitational 3    16:02 16:17
98 Jackson Krieg Princeton 11 Pioneer Invitational 1    16:54 16:17
99 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:43 16:17
Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 12 State Finals 11    16:11 16:17
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    16:12 16:17
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Noblesville Regional 9    16:07 16:17
Andrew Stuff Zionsville 11 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:15 16:17
Billy Duszynski Lake Central 12 Harrison Invitational 3    16:03 16:17
Jesse Hamlin Snider 11 West Noble Regional 9    16:20 16:17
Alex Meyer Fishers 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:32 16:17
Nate Smith Valparaiso 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:05 16:17
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 Harrison Invitational 3    16:03 16:17
Thomas Simpson Tell City 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:55 16:17
100 Kent Yoder Westview 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:23 16:17
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:49 16:18
101 Nick Perkins Roncalli 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:18 16:18
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 Harrison Invitational 3    16:03 16:18
Nick Leahy Westfield 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:55 16:18
Ethan Goddard Avon 11 State Finals 11    16:12 16:18
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Pike Central Invitational 6    16:13 16:18
Nyc Sigmon Avon 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:16 16:18
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    15:41 16:18
Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:43 16:18
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:17 16:18
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    16:12 16:18
Kent Yoder Westview 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:16 16:18
James Turman Terre Haute South 12 State Finals 11    16:12 16:18
Nathan Herbst Wapahani 12 County Challenge 1    16:38 16:18
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 State Finals 11    16:12 16:18
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:33 16:18
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 10 THSB State Preview 3    16:17 16:18
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    16:10 16:18
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:17 16:19
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    16:51 16:19
102 Will Clark Fishers 9 State Finals 11    16:13 16:19
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    16:11 16:19
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Crawford County Invitational 5    16:36 16:19
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 12 State Finals 11    16:13 16:19
103 Isaac Sytsma Highland 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:06 16:19
Thomas Simpson Tell City 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:17 16:19
Michael Crook Southport 12 Shelbyville Regional 9    16:20 16:19
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 Charger Classic 4    16:21 16:19
Thomas Rohr Rochester 12 State Finals 11    16:13 16:19
104 Paul Rushton Bloomington North 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    16:52 16:19
Nick Perkins Roncalli 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:18 16:19
105 Jackson Swisher Danville 12 Hendricks County Championship 3    16:08 16:19
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 State Finals 11    16:13 16:19
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Conference Indiana 5    16:30 16:19
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    16:52 16:19
Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 12 Jasper Sectional 8    16:45 16:19
Thomas Gastineau Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:15 16:19
106 Kyle Gutierrez Portage 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    16:03 16:19
107 Luku Ojerinde Pike 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:15 16:20
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 New Prairie Regional 9    16:11 16:20
Andrew Warren Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    16:03 16:20
Ben Myers Carmel 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    16:15 16:20
Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    16:16 16:20
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 Crown Point Sectional 8    16:45 16:20
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:51 16:20
108 Codie Pullon Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    16:12 16:20
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 11 Central Indiana Conference 7    15:56 16:20
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    16:14 16:20
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Noblesville Regional 9    16:10 16:20
Jack Brokaw Northrop 11 Marion Invitational 3    16:03 16:20
Mitchell Hopf Heritage Hills 11 Jasper Sectional 8    16:46 16:20
Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 11 State Finals 11    16:14 16:20
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central 11 Fountain Central Grand Prix 1    16:10 16:20
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:01 16:20
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 10 Crown Point Regional 9    16:23 16:21
Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 11 Conference Indiana 5    16:32 16:21
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 Rensselaer Central Invitational 4    15:54 16:21
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:19 16:21
Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 12 Noblesville Regional 9    16:11 16:21
Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 12 Manchester Invitational 3    16:22 16:21
Kent Yoder Westview 11 New Haven Classic 6    16:36 16:21
Andrew Stuff Zionsville 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    16:22 16:21
Jonas Chimbanda Pike 12 Ben Davis Regional 9    16:19 16:21
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 South Bend City Meet 3    16:39 16:21
Nick Perkins Roncalli 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:47 16:21
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    16:05 16:21
Jonas Chimbanda Pike 12 Ben Davis Sectional 8    16:26 16:21
Luke Combs Lapel 10 State Finals 11    16:15 16:21
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 11 Delta Regional 9    16:24 16:21
109 Spencer Hare Wawasee 11 NorthWood Invitational 2    16:32 16:21
110 Luke Griner Wawasee 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    16:20 16:21
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    16:05 16:21
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Culver Academies Regional 9    16:20 16:21
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 NIC/NLC Conference 7    16:05 16:21
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 NIC Stomp 1    16:42 16:21
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 11 Penn Invitational 2    16:33 16:22
Alex Herbst Wapahani 12 Delta Regional 9    16:25 16:22
Dalton Craig Jennings County 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    15:59 16:22
Thomas Gastineau Carmel 11 THSB State Preview 3    16:20 16:22
Kent Yoder Westview 11 Defiance Early Bird Open 2    16:20 16:22
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:54 16:22
111 Carson Bakker Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:27 16:22
112 Remington Carpenter Westview 9 New Haven Classic 6    16:37 16:22
113 Will Murphy Carmel 10 Noblesville Regional 9    16:12 16:22
Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 12 Crown Point Regional 9    16:25 16:22
114 Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    16:40 16:22
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 Gavit Invitational 2    16:29 16:22
James Turman Terre Haute South 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:54 16:22
115 Jonathon Groom Mishawaka 11 NIC Stomp 1    16:43 16:22
Isaiah Hollars Bloomington North 11 State Finals 11    16:16 16:22
James Turman Terre Haute South 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:00 16:23
Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:21 16:23
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 State Finals 11    16:17 16:23
Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    16:32 16:23
Dakota Thompson West Noble 11 West Noble Regional 9    16:26 16:23
Spencer Hare Wawasee 11 NorthWood Invitational 2    16:32 16:23
Ethan Meyer Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    15:52 16:23
Nate Kaiser Tell City 11 Lincoln Trails Invitational 6    16:27 16:23
Jonas Chimbanda Pike 12 Taylor University Invitational 2    16:17 16:23
Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:18 16:23
Leo Simpson Tell City 12 Crawford County Regional 9    16:22 16:23
Dakota Thompson West Noble 11 State Finals 11    16:17 16:23
Will Persin McCutcheon 12 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    16:15 16:23
116 Kyle Liwanag Warren Central 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    16:18 16:23
Loukas Karallas Michigan City 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    16:24 16:23
Nate Smith Valparaiso 11 State Finals 11    16:17 16:23
117 Brock Spahr Huntington North 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:22 16:23
Connor White Eastbrook 12 Aaron Stephenson Memorial Invitational 1    17:33 16:23
Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 12 South Knox Sectional 8    16:36 16:23
118 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    16:50 16:23
Mitchell Rans Caston 11 Caston Invitational 3    16:12 16:23
Lucas Howett Warsaw 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    16:43 16:23
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 12 Riley Sectional 8    16:56 16:23
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:04 16:23
Sam Comer Danville 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    16:12 16:23
119 Wyatt Wyman Brown County 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:55 16:24
James Turman Terre Haute South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    16:19 16:24
Nick Petroy Lawrence North 12 Noblesville Regional 9    16:14 16:24
120 Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 10 Marion Invitational 3    16:07 16:24
121 Chris Brake Castle 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    16:28 16:24
Will Clark Fishers 9 Noblesville Regional 9    16:14 16:24
Trevor Braden Morgan Twp 11 Rensselaer Central Sectional 8    16:37 16:24
122 Jacob James Waldron 10 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    17:05 16:24
Will Murphy Carmel 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    16:23 16:24
123 Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 11 Noblesville Regional 9    16:14 16:24
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:01 16:24
Adam Babillis Mater Dei 12 Pioneer Invitational 1    17:02 16:24
Nick Perkins Roncalli 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    16:04 16:24
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 12 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    16:07 16:24
Trey Harris Carmel 12 THSB State Preview 3    16:23 16:24
124 Spencer Carpenter Westview 9 State Finals 11    16:18 16:24
Ben Miller Carmel 12 State Finals 11    16:18 16:24
Morris Kimble Cathedral 12 Rushville Invitational 2    16:30 16:24
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:30 16:25
Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    16:30 16:25
Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 12 Shelbyville Regional 9    16:26 16:25
125 Keith Abramson Avon 12 Avon Invitational 5    16:18 16:25
Caleb Chapman Lowell 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    16:12 16:25
William White Harrison (WL) 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    16:05 16:25
Bryce Dunn Christian Academy of IN 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    15:56 16:25
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 10 Rushville Invitational 2    16:31 16:25
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    16:24 16:25
Thomas Simpson Tell City 12 Crawford County Regional 9    16:24 16:25
126 Alex Hendrix Jennings County 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    16:02 16:25