Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:27 18:15 #3    #8    
Sydney Lambert Norwell 19:02 18:44 #13    #54    
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 18:49 18:47 #15    #64    
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 18:59 18:50 #22    #76    
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:44 18:52 #25    #82    
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 18:57 #30    #102    
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 19:59 18:57 #31    #105    
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:07 18:58 #32    #106    
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 19:48 19:01 #35    #125    
10  Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 19:54 19:06 #39    #149    
11  Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 19:41 19:07 #40    #150    
12  Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:23 19:07 #41    #155    
13  Maddie Russin Crown Point 18:57 19:08 #43    #159    
14  Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 19:19 #54    #235    
15  Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 19:54 19:20 #55    #240    
16  Gillian Cridge Cathedral 20:47 19:21 #56    #250    
17  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 19:59 19:22 #58    #255    
18  Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 20:26 19:24 #64    #276    
19  Abby Carter Fishers 19:37 19:30 #75    #307    
20  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 19:33 19:35 #82    #360    
21  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 19:47 19:37 #85    #377    
22  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 19:10 19:37 #87    #379    
23  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 19:45 19:37 #89    #387    
24  Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 20:36 19:37 #91    #389    
25  Anna Settle Zionsville 19:48 19:37 #92    #394    
26  Brooke Hayden Lowell 19:50 19:38 #93    #408    
27  Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:56 19:39 #96    #411    
28  Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 19:02 19:39 #97    #418    
29  Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 20:14 19:39 #98    #424    
30  Lexie Green Southport 19:31 19:39 #99    #429    
31  Lily McAndrews Carmel 19:49 19:40 #100    #438    
32  Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 20:30 19:40 #101    #444    
33  Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 22:01 19:41 #104    #454    
34  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:54 19:42 #106    #459    
35  Julia Dvorak Homestead 19:46 19:42 #107    #463    
36  Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 21:08 19:49 #122    #559    
37  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 19:52 19:50 #123    #564    
38  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 19:22 19:50 #124    #569    
39  Sam Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 21:38 19:50 #127    #576    
40  Sydney Haines Carmel 19:53 19:51 #129    #593    
41  Jacy Collins Shakamak 20:30 19:52 #132    #606    
42  Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 20:40 19:53 #133    #610    
43  Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 20:19 19:53 #135    #622    
44  Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:55 #140    #651    
45  Maria Blaesing Munster 19:56 #143    #673    
46  Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:37 20:00 #147    #741    
47  Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 20:32 20:02 #149    #779    
48  Katrina Tann Bloomington South 20:23 20:04 #154    #793    
49  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 19:59 20:05 #161    #813    
50  Taylor Gregory Noblesville 20:45 20:05 #162   
51  Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:30 20:05 #163   
52  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 19:48 20:05 #165   
53  Brooke Neal Penn 20:06 #172   
54  Gracie Wetli Benton Central 21:20 20:09 #178   
55  Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:17 20:09 #180   
56  Madison Fry Crawfordsville 20:52 20:10 #183   
57  Grace Aurand Highland 20:13 #189   
58  Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:38 20:14 #191   
59  Carol Haldeman Fairfield 21:42 20:17 #194   
60  Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:52 20:19 #198   
61  Olivia McCauley Lowell 20:24 20:19 #199   
62  Sarah Petersen Zionsville 20:40 20:19 #200   
63  Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 20:38 20:21 #206   
64  Anneke Furr Bloomington South 20:48 20:21 #207   
65  Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 22:20 20:21 #208   
66  Halle Welch Carmel 22:18 20:25 #220   
67  Nicky Scher North Miami 20:38 20:26 #223   
68  Jillian Reeves South Knox 21:43 20:27 #228   
69  Samantha Biernat Angola 21:04 20:27 #230   
70  Bella Garcia West Lafayette 20:09 20:28 #233   
71  Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 21:41 20:28 #235   
72  Yarency Murillo West Noble 21:20 20:29 #236   
73  Summer Cooper Concord 19:59 20:29 #237   
74  Hannah Roth Lake Central 20:24 20:29 #240   
75  Kallee Patch South Adams 20:23 20:30 #244   
76  Riley Keppler Penn 21:00 20:35 #259   
77  Marissa Rivera Culver Academies 21:10 20:35 #262   
78  Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:40 20:36 #264   
79  Rachel Kujawa Lake Central 21:01 20:37 #271   
80  Natalie Boesing Providence 21:04 20:39 #283   
81  Sarah Bailey Corydon Central 21:31 20:40 #284   
82  Emily Hand Carmel 20:36 20:40 #285   
83  Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:41 20:40 #288   
84  Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:05 20:41 #293   
85  Skylar Kiess Homestead 20:28 20:42 #296   
86  Madison King Noblesville 23:18 20:42 #301   
87  Rhyah Jones Homestead 20:39 20:42 #302   
88  Madalyn Sailors Carmel 21:58 20:42 #304   
89  Mallory Hiatt Rochester 21:39 20:43 #310   
90  Cora Minkis Brownsburg 20:44 20:44 #313   
91  Josie Berg Forest Park 20:34 20:44 #315   
92  Bella Green Southport 20:14 20:44 #316   
93  Emilee Wedding East Central 21:05 20:47 #327   
94  Gabby Green North Central (Indpls) 21:54 20:48 #330   
95  Lauren Longshore Northwestern 21:44 20:48 #332   
96  Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 22:37 20:49 #336   
97  Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 22:26 20:51 #340   
98  Gracie Abbett Morgan Twp 21:25 20:52 #344   
99  Emma Morrison Jennings County 21:46 20:52 #345   
100  Grace Schmucker Fremont 20:24 20:53 #349   
101  Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 22:28 20:54 #350   
102  Kayden Casey Southport 21:40 20:55 #353   
103  Mindy Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 21:06 20:56 #357   
104  Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 20:43 20:56 #359   
105  Miriam Walker Central Catholic 20:36 20:56 #360   
106  Emma Gillespie Fishers 20:56 #362   
107  Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:43 20:57 #365   
108  Julia Arruda Greenwood 21:58 20:57 #366   
109  Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 21:17 20:57 #368   
110  Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:58 #376   
111  Taylor Leytham Whiteland 22:22 20:58 #377   
112  Emma Julien Fishers 21:41 20:59 #378   
113  Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 21:18 20:59 #379   
114  Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 21:30 21:00 #383   
115  Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:04 21:00 #385   
116  Lillian Zubeck Lake Central 20:58 21:01 #389   
117  Katie Risner Avon 22:14 21:03 #397   
118  Aislynn Alkire Penn 21:57 21:05 #406   
119  Alexia Bibakis Lowell 21:05 21:05 #408   
120  Morgan Adkins Rushville 21:09 21:05 #412   
121  Olivia Lushin Western 21:31 21:06 #413   
122  Kayli Clark Bloomington North 21:36 21:06 #419   
123  Sami Moore Northridge 23:02 21:07 #420   
124  Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 20:52 21:09 #431   
125  Mia Contino Fishers 21:58 21:10 #433   
126  Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 21:33 21:10 #434   
127  Cierra Bell Mitchell 22:14 21:11 #442   
128  Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 22:42 21:13 #451   
129  Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 21:14 21:14 #463   
130  Lauren Kellerman Crawfordsville 22:16 21:15 #465   
131  Sydney Clifford Westfield 20:05 21:16 #473   
132  Addison Emig Evansville Central 22:06 21:18 #494   
133  Carley Conway Charlestown 21:12 21:19 #500   
134  Taylor Gunter Warsaw 20:39 21:20 #503   
135  Courtney Brown Carroll (FW) 20:44 21:20 #505   
136  Nicole Brandy Valparaiso 21:01 21:21 #511   
137  Martha Hunter Carmel 21:48 21:22 #512   
138  Erika Walling Whiteland 23:13 21:22 #514   
139  Nicole Manning Southport 21:46 21:22 #516   
140  Kyrstin Green Jefferson 20:20 21:22 #518   
141  Taylor Clemens Angola 21:53 21:22 #519   
142  Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 22:45 21:23 #522   
143  Mackenzie Carver Bloomington North 21:09 21:24 #523   
144  Megan Kaster Cathedral 20:45 21:24 #528   
145  Alison Bache Northridge 21:42 21:24 #530   
146  Julia Falcone Center Grove 20:52 21:25 #533   
147  Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley 21:11 21:25 #535   
148  Katie Murhling Hamilton Southeastern 21:06 21:26 #539   
149  Elle Nichol Carmel 21:48 21:26 #541   
150  Hailey Claycomb Crawfordsville 21:27 #545   
151  Lexi Vanihel South Putnam 21:28 #554   
152  Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 21:54 21:30 #560   
153  Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:04 21:30 #563   
154  Olivia Rummel East Noble 21:33 #570   
155  Amslie Howett Warsaw 22:13 21:33 #571   
156  Lauren Upholzer Bloomington North 20:48 21:33 #572   
157  Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit 21:14 21:33 #574   
158  Sarah Pitts Brownsburg 22:37 21:34 #579   
159  Victoria Bozinovski Crown Point 22:19 21:36 #589   
160  Kennedy Kerber Columbus North 20:43 21:36 #592   
161  Maddie Mishack Adams 21:59 21:36 #595   
162  Elizabeth LaLonde Carroll (FW) 21:11 21:37 #599   
163  Reese Noble Covington 22:35 21:37 #604   
164  Rose Coman Riley 22:07 21:38 #607   
165  Maria Coman Riley 21:39 #610   
166  Katie Burgin Lawrence North 21:51 21:39 #611   
167  Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:33 21:40 #612   
168  Megan Adkins Rushville 21:41 #621   
169  Grace Judy Noblesville 21:48 21:41 #623   
170  Maya Wilkins Carroll (FW) 21:57 21:41 #624   
171  Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 21:58 21:42 #625   
172  Hannah Shepherd Valparaiso 20:39 21:43 #632   
173  Avery Johnston Portage 21:56 21:43 #634   
174  Kyleigh Leslie-Holt Floyd Central 23:05 21:43 #636   
175  Blake Bailey Winamac 22:01 21:44 #638   
176  Hannah Lushin Western 21:35 21:45 #641   
177  Kristyn Hoffman Valparaiso 21:52 21:45 #644   
178  Emerson Haines Lebanon 23:00 21:45 #650   
179  Zoe Wallace West Washington 23:31 21:45 #652   
180  Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:27 21:46 #654   
181  Grace Rennekamp Seymour 22:15 21:46 #656   
182  Peyton Westphal Chesterton 23:24 21:47 #658   
183  Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 21:40 21:47 #661   
184  Brisa Martinez Portage 21:39 21:47 #662   
185  Olivia Linneman Columbus East 21:48 #665   
186  Toren Hartog Ben Davis 22:59 21:49 #673   
187  Ellie Haq West Lafayette 21:33 21:49 #674   
188  Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 21:49 #676   
189  Jazmin Grund Lowell 21:50 #678   
190  Megan Metzger Warsaw 20:55 21:50 #681   
191  Maddie McNarney Hamilton Southeastern 23:01 21:50 #685   
192  Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 24:17 21:51 #687   
193  Lydia Sarver Heritage Christian 24:08 21:51 #692   
194  Adrianna Frederick Southport 21:52 #694   
195  Sam Buffano Munster 21:32 21:52 #695   
196  Shamiya Beasley Merrillville 24:23 21:52 #699   
197  Payton Williams Benton Central 21:19 21:53 #704   
198  Reagan Behringer Bishop Chatard 22:15 21:53 #705   
199  Reagan Mccooey Zionsville 21:13 21:54 #709   
200  Madeline Scott Twin Lakes 22:36 21:55 #712   
201  Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 21:00 21:55 #717   
202  Shania Woods Floyd Central 23:06 21:58 #731   
203  Tylissa Beckner Connersville 22:49 21:58 #734   
204  Gabriella Gaines Crawford County 23:00 21:59 #739   
205  Jaryn Strong Terre Haute South 22:00 #743   
206  Jane Hirschman North Central (Indpls) 20:33 22:00 #748   
207  Shelby Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:37 22:01 #754   
208  Maya Abramson Avon 22:02 #755   
209  Carly Altier Brownsburg 20:36 22:04 #770   
210  Sadie Rothrock North Harrison 21:33 22:04 #771   
211  Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 22:04 #772   
212  Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 22:45 22:04 #773   
213  Kendyl Coles Huntington North 22:12 22:06 #781   
214  Lauryn Florey Western Boone 21:18 22:06 #782   
215  Alex Hermann Warsaw 22:59 22:06 #784   
216  Carterra Davis Warren Central 22:25 22:06 #786   
217  Shelby Luker Castle 22:26 22:08 #794   
218  Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:14 22:08 #796   
219  Arianna Kelley Fishers 22:50 22:09 #799   
220  Macy Morgan Norwell 23:05 22:09 #800   
221  Ally Thaxton Portage 22:11 22:09 #803   
222  Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 22:10 #808   
223  Kiana Thurber Carroll (FW) 21:31 22:10 #810   
224  Madi Jenkins Shenandoah 22:56 22:10 #812   
225  Molly Bell Angola 22:11 #817   
226  Harland Lory Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:34 22:11 #820   
227  Parul Gupta Carmel 22:12 #823   
228  Jasmine Herrell Westfield 22:19 22:13 #829   
229  Ruth Stamp Valparaiso 23:23 22:13 #830   
230  Natalie Dayharsh Danville 22:13 #831   
231  Mary Borchers Bishop Chatard 22:22 22:13 #832   
232  Natalie Goff Signature 22:21 22:13 #833   
233  Ashley Wight Charlestown 22:13 #836   
234  Mayson Vanmeter Forest Park 22:26 22:14 #842   
235  Carli Fones Mississinewa 22:01 22:14 #844   
236  Juliana Kroll New Prairie 22:15 #848   
237  Camille Wuethrich West Central 21:41 22:15 #853   
238  Hannah Bolton Monroe Central 22:15 #854   
239  Lexi Wulff Wapahani 22:16 #857   
240  Aubree Kline Blackhawk Christian 23:32 22:16 #859   
241  Lauren Thomas Clay City 22:36 22:16 #862   
242  Bella Clemmer Bloomington South 22:17 #864   
243  Caleigh Brewer North Central (Indpls) 22:00 22:19 #877   
244  Haley Rickey New Palestine 22:28 22:20 #883   
245  Emma Seyer Bloomington South 23:18 22:21 #898   
246  Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 22:22 #901   
247  Princess Hogue New Albany 22:17 22:24 #914   
248  Sydney Simon Concord 21:41 22:24 #916   
249  Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 22:16 22:25 #920   
250  Zoe Scheuerman Bloomington North 22:25 #925   
251  Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:58 22:26 #928   
252  Ava Cannedy Rochester 22:41 22:26 #929   
253  Megan Fuchs Leo 21:43 22:27 #931   
254  Mallory Watson Greenwood 22:06 22:27 #934   
255  Piper Reed Franklin Community 23:48 22:28 #941   
256  Rachel Hall Bremen 22:24 22:29 #943   
257  Taylor Gries Reitz Memorial 22:45 22:30 #947   
258  Hannah Lux Shelbyville 23:58 22:30 #948   
259  Lucy Shaub Westfield 20:39 22:30 #950   
260  Mallory Starnes Northrop 22:18 22:30 #951   
261  Jadyn Kolesiak Tippecanoe Valley 22:32 #960   
262  Briana Wilhite Triton 22:58 22:32 #962   
263  Gabrielle Foreman West Noble 23:31 22:33 #965   
264  Abby Hauser Forest Park 22:13 22:33 #966   
265  Kendrick Mernitz Cathedral 22:34 #968   
266  Grace McNeely Westfield 23:37 22:35 #972   
267  Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:32 22:36 #975   
268  Libby Boster Chesterton 23:26 22:36 #976   
269  Katherine Davis Kouts 23:38 22:37 #984   
270  Emily Yoder Fairfield 22:44 22:37 #986   
271  Ava Mattox Bloomfield 25:15 22:38 #994   
272  Adriana Juarez Penn 23:44 22:38 #995   
273  Christiane Davis White River Valley 22:59 22:38 #996   
274  Emma Holder Terre Haute North 21:40 22:38 #997   
275  Grace Miller Noblesville 23:01 22:38 #1,002   
276  Maya Phipps Carmel 22:41 #1,015   
277  Ellie Hevesy Fishers 22:31 22:41 #1,016   
278  Allie Conkin Center Grove 23:17 22:42 #1,022   
279  Kayla Kirchner Chesterton 22:42 #1,029   
280  Regina Herrero Culver Academies 22:43 #1,034   
281  Bridget Mark Michigan City 24:10 22:43 #1,037   
282  Nicole Powers Guerin Catholic 23:02 22:43 #1,038   
283  Abigail Scott West Vigo 22:36 22:45 #1,049   
284  Sammi Godwin Owen Valley 21:52 22:45 #1,051   
285  Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester 23:05 22:47 #1,059   
286  Maggie Smith Brebeuf Jesuit 21:11 22:47 #1,060   
287  Nicole Albers Westville 22:47 #1,061   
288  Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 22:50 22:47 #1,062   
289  Macie Couch Cloverdale 22:49 #1,070   
290  Aubrey Dague Caston 22:54 22:49 #1,073   
291  Gabby Ellis Center Grove 22:22 22:50 #1,080   
292  Jenna O'Donahue Muncie Central 22:51 #1,085   
293  Alyssa Nahnsen Munster 22:52 #1,095   
294  Kate Kinkel Reitz Memorial 22:53 #1,098   
295  Ally Willson Columbia City 22:53 #1,099   
296  Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 23:41 22:53 #1,100   
297  Sydney Altman Frontier 24:54 22:53 #1,107   
298  Ali Pund Forest Park 22:09 22:53 #1,108   
299  Carley Bond Perry Meridian 22:54 #1,110   
300  Valeria Jimenez Tippecanoe Valley 22:54 #1,111   
301  Brooklyn Tretter Southridge 23:38 22:55 #1,121   
302  Karen Reyes Mon Zionsville 23:21 22:55 #1,122   
303  Hannah Simmons Frontier 23:13 22:55 #1,123   
304  Clare Wilber Madison 22:59 22:56 #1,126   
305  Sarah Hauser Fishers 22:56 #1,128   
306  Kaitlynn Leady Chesterton 22:57 #1,135   
307  Hannah Harris Columbus East 23:17 22:57 #1,138   
308  Megan Frank Southport 22:18 22:57 #1,139   
309  Rhylee Jones Homestead 22:05 22:57 #1,145   
310  Clara Lind Bethany Christian 23:33 22:58 #1,148   
311  Betsy McKinney Pendleton Heights 22:59 #1,153   
312  Jordan Randolph Western Boone 23:35 22:59 #1,158   
313  Ariana Runge NorthWood 22:28 22:59 #1,159   
314  Abby Tjon East Noble 24:06 23:00 #1,166   
315  Hanna Bloemendaal Warsaw 23:01 #1,172   
316  Kennedy Jester Snider 23:54 23:02 #1,177   
317  Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 23:02 #1,182   
318  LaBrea Palmer East Chicago Central 23:02 #1,184   
319  Heidi Brewer Whiteland 23:41 23:03 #1,187   
320  Morgan Clark Southwestern (Shelbyville) 22:52 23:04 #1,197   
321  Emeline Thygerson Burris 23:04 #1,198   
322  Hannah Tippets Brownsburg 23:56 23:04 #1,200   
323  Ann Metzger Northridge 23:04 #1,203   
324  Hilary Pobanz Zionsville 23:04 #1,204   
325  Valeria Pizana Wawasee 22:30 23:04 #1,206   
326  Harrell Marielle Center Grove 23:02 23:05 #1,209   
327  Antonia Hiland Elkhart Central 23:33 23:05 #1,212   
328  Caroline Mirer Bloomington Bobcats 23:05 #1,213   
329  Mary Rose Roesener Roncalli 23:10 23:06 #1,220   
330  Courtney Todd Elwood 24:40 23:07 #1,227   
331  Mollie Gourley Western Boone 22:49 23:08 #1,231   
332  Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 21:50 23:08 #1,235   
333  Ashley Rosas Plymouth 24:59 23:09 #1,243   
334  Kate Steiner Avon 24:07 23:10 #1,246   
335  Cassidy Cripe Penn 23:10 #1,249   
336  Rachel Ricketts Rochester 22:41 23:11 #1,255   
337  Victoria Leeder Eastern (Greentown) 23:13 #1,260   
338  Andi Shick Hamilton Southeastern 23:13 #1,265   
339  Kelly Matsuoka Lawrence North 23:14 #1,269   
340  Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:38 23:15 #1,279   
341  Brooke Rohe South Dearborn 23:43 23:16 #1,287   
342  Skylar Halvorson Whiteland 23:16 #1,290   
343  Marni Myers Hamilton Southeastern 22:36 23:17 #1,295   
344  Breanna Smith Terre Haute South 24:43 23:17 #1,296   
345  Sophie Mernitz Cathedral 23:17 #1,298   
346  Ashlyn Johnson Penn 21:52 23:17 #1,300   
347  Sierra Bowman Indian Creek 23:51 23:18 #1,301   
348  Erin Bahler Tri-County 23:18 #1,307   
349  Jada Swearingen University 23:21 23:19 #1,310   
350  Kylah Stout Pendleton Heights 23:47 23:19 #1,314   
351  Jenna Mahin Western Boone 21:43 23:19 #1,315   
352  Emily Tigler Lewis Cass 22:03 23:20 #1,319   
353  Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview 22:47 23:20 #1,321   
354  Madison Gasaway McCutcheon 23:20 #1,323   
355  Chyler VanRhoon Perry Meridian 24:58 23:20 #1,326   
356  Johntella Higgins Elkhart Central 23:21 #1,329   
357  Hannah Dalton Martinsville 23:23 #1,351   
358  Ella Davis Cascade 23:23 #1,353   
359  Kaeden Barker Lakeland 24:25 23:24 #1,358   
360  Colleen Harless Carmel 23:31 23:24 #1,359   
361  Annie Brake Jasper 22:53 23:24 #1,367   
362  Halle Richey Benton Central 23:24 #1,369   
363  Maris Wyman Brown County 23:24 #1,370   
364  Anna Pilotte Tri-County 23:24 #1,371   
365  Carina Isaia Terre Haute North 23:25 #1,373   
366  Ellie Wagoner Hebron 22:31 23:25 #1,374   
367  Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 23:52 23:25 #1,379   
368  Yesenia Haro West Noble 23:26 #1,382   
369  Grace Greubel Gibson Southern 24:19 23:26 #1,384   
370  Lilly Rizzo Lake Central 23:16 23:26 #1,385   
371  Elizabeth Reyes Lake Central 23:27 #1,388   
372  Gretchen Eberle Bloomington North 23:27 #1,393   
373  Mallory Culver Frontier 24:46 23:27 #1,394   
374  Grace Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 23:09 23:28 #1,400   
375  Alexis Howard Knightstown 24:40 23:28 #1,402   
376  Maeve O'Shaugnessy St. Joseph's 23:29 #1,407   
377  Adri Freeman Northwestern 23:49 23:29 #1,410   
378  Joseline Hernandez Logansport 23:59 23:29 #1,411   
379  Kylie Price Cathedral 23:29 #1,413   
380  Samantha Richards East Noble 23:29 #1,414   
381  Emma Bright Rossville 22:40 23:29 #1,416   
382  Megan Tennell Franklin Community 25:14 23:30 #1,417   
383  Samantha Miller Blackhawk Christian 24:09 23:30 #1,418   
384  Alex Hasenour Southridge 24:15 23:30 #1,420   
385  Victoria Hey Owen Valley 23:55 23:30 #1,421