Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2014201520162017All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Emma Wilson 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #1   18:20 18:25 17:53 #11   18:03
Tyler Schwartz 12 DeKalb New Haven #1   18:48 18:31 17:49 17:58 #17   18:25
Phoebe Bates 10 Carmel Shelbyville #2   18:27 18:15 #45   18:17
Katherine Modrall 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #3   20:28 18:21 #72   18:29
Zoe Duffus 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #2   18:23 #81   19:24
Margo Hornocker 12 Oak Hill New Haven #3   20:09 19:53 19:30 18:23 #82   18:44
Annalyssa Crain 9 Edgewood Brown County #1   18:27 #103   18:36
Jordyn Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #1   19:38 18:27 18:31 #122   18:41
Kayla McCulloch 11 East Noble New Haven #4   19:06 18:34 18:36 #169   18:35
10  Maggie Gutwein 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #2   19:07 19:05 18:37 #176   19:18
11  Sophia Rigg 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #4   19:45 18:32 18:39 18:41 #224   18:37
12  Maddie Dalton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #5   18:36 18:39 18:18 18:43 #235   18:57
13  Sydney Lambert 10 Norwell New Haven #5   19:01 18:43 #236   19:05
14  Abigail Lynch 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #6   18:45 #271   18:53
15  Ava Gilliana 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #3   18:49 18:46 #279   19:19
16  Lulu Black 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #7   19:20 18:46 18:46 #281   18:47
17  Logan Ferngren 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #4   19:17 18:36 18:56 18:47 #287   18:39
18  Jenna Barker 12 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #8   20:37 19:53 19:17 18:49 #315   18:58
19  Grace Williams 12 Bloomington North Brown County #2   20:04 18:37 18:56 18:49 #318   19:03
20  Abigail Little 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #9   19:07 18:43 18:43 18:49 #319   18:49
21  Shelby Bullock 11 Chesterton New Prairie #5   20:10 18:49 #321   18:46
22  Erin Strzelecki 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #6   18:58 18:50 #328   18:45
23  Gabby Dilick 12 Westfield Shelbyville #10   20:30 20:08 18:58 18:50 #332   19:16
24  Natalie Graber 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #3   19:08 19:15 19:17 18:51 #340   18:47
25  Katelyn Wasson 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #11   18:44 18:51 #353   18:43
26  Mia Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #6   20:15 18:53 18:58 18:53 #373   19:19
27  Lauren Beckmann 12 DeKalb New Haven #7   19:56 19:30 19:33 18:55 #403   18:47
28  Mary Schultz 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #7   20:22 19:43 18:56 #415   18:48
29  Halle Hill 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #12   18:56 #417   18:54
30  Morgan Dyer 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #8   18:56 #424   18:51
31  Zoe Simmons 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #13   19:59 18:57 #428   19:20
32  Mary Anna Wehrle 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #14   19:07 18:57 #440   19:32
33  Katie O'Donnell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #15   18:58 #446   19:10
34  Meagan Hathaway 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9   19:43 18:30 18:59 #478   18:55
35  Mya Hagerty 10 Bloomington North Brown County #4   19:51 19:00 #505   18:52
36  Hannah Wylie 12 Crown Point New Prairie #8   19:38 18:40 19:14 19:01 #517   18:53
37  Elizabeth Stanhope 11 Wisdom Builders 21:36 20:17 19:03 #549  
38  Shelby Riehle 11 LaPorte New Prairie #9   19:22 18:34 19:03 #563   19:59
39  Brooke Dixon 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #16   19:54 19:06 #615   18:58
40  Mollie Gamble 10 Oak Hill New Haven #10   19:40 19:06 #622   19:05
41  Margaret Allen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #17   19:22 19:07 #630   18:59
42  Jada Reedus 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #18   21:14 19:38 19:07 #639   19:30
43  Maddie Russin 10 Crown Point New Prairie #10   18:56 19:07 #641   19:08
44  Debbie Shera 11 Fishers Shelbyville #19   20:24 20:57 19:08 #679   19:02
45  Maddie Loughery 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #20   21:01 20:34 20:22 19:14 #814   19:06
46  Brenner Hanna 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #21   19:15 #851   19:07
47  Toudora Galuska 12 Bloomington South Brown County #5   20:58 19:45 19:04 19:15 #857   19:42
48  Lillian Cummins 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #22   19:46 19:22 19:16 #876   19:08
49  Leah Metzger 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #11   20:15 19:36 19:00 19:16 #879   19:12
50  Brianna Lawson 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #23   19:17 #906  
51  Shayla Traas 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #24   18:58 19:37 19:19 #943  
52  Maggie Falater 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #12   20:12 19:46 19:06 19:19 #947   19:10
53  Claire Kaneshiro 9 International School Shelbyville #25   19:19 #949   20:10
54  Sydney Liddle 10 Floyd Central Brown County #6   19:19 #951   19:14
55  Lauren Rinehart 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #26   19:53 19:19 #971   19:35
56  Gillian Cridge 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #27   20:47 19:20 #1,003   19:38
57  Chloe Scheiber 12 Huntington North New Haven #13   20:34 20:25 19:29 19:21 #1,010   19:28
58  Mallory Clements 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #14   19:58 19:21 #1,027   19:13
59  Katerina Shuble 12 LaPorte New Prairie #11   20:10 19:36 19:57 19:22 #1,047   19:32
60  Presley Warren 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #7   18:34 18:47 19:13 19:23 #1,090   19:26
61  Paige Schemanske 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #28   19:50 19:21 19:23 #1,106  
62  Dani Spring 12 Penn New Haven #15   20:15 21:43 20:12 19:23 #1,108   19:15
63  Nia Taylor 11 Pike Shelbyville #29   21:34 20:26 19:24 #1,130  
64  Clare Vogel 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #8   20:25 19:24 #1,132   19:57
65  Lauren Frank 12 Penn New Haven #16   18:50 19:08 18:44 19:24 #1,136   19:28
66  Aviv Hagar 9 Bloomington South Brown County #9   19:26 #1,193   19:50
67  Isabel Weise 12 Benton Central New Prairie #12   20:12 19:55 19:45 19:26 #1,198   19:26
68  Ellie Schroeder 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #30   20:22 19:31 19:26 #1,223  
69  Lindsey Roper 11 Carmel Shelbyville #31   20:26 19:27 #1,224   19:30
70  McKenna Cavanaugh 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #10   19:17 19:19 19:27 #1,228   19:28
71  Morgan Fleming 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #13   19:59 20:29 19:28 #1,263   19:33
72  Kyley Sorg 12 Floyd Central Brown County #11   19:42 20:00 19:32 19:28 #1,280   19:28
73  Miah Martin 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #14   19:51 19:18 19:29 #1,303   19:32
74  Tessa Kraft 11 Fishers Shelbyville #32   20:39 19:36 19:29 #1,324   19:37
75  Abby Carter 10 Fishers Shelbyville #33   19:37 19:29 #1,329   19:21
76  Miya Wai 11 Fishers Shelbyville #34   19:28 18:58 19:30 #1,371   19:32
77  Emma Tate 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #15   20:49 20:27 19:30 #1,381   19:22
78  Sarah Foster 9 Edgewood Brown County #12   19:32 #1,438   19:23
79  Grace Dean 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #35   19:49 19:32 #1,445  
80  Grace McDurmon 12 Mater Dei Brown County #13   20:28 20:14 19:36 19:33 #1,481   19:46
81  Claire Mehling 11 Forest Park Brown County #14   22:33 19:34 #1,540   19:44
82  Kelsie Wuethrich 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #16   19:32 19:35 #1,564  
83  Jamie Wells 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #36   19:35 19:12 19:26 19:35 #1,582  
84  Arig Tong 12 Columbus North Brown County #15   19:48 19:24 19:19 19:35 #1,589   19:53
85  Sophie Reichard 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #37   19:46 19:36 #1,625  
86  Jenna Miller 12 Northridge New Haven #17   20:38 19:54 19:54 19:36 #1,627   19:31
87  Olivia Morlock 10 Columbus North Brown County #16   19:09 19:36 #1,633  
88  Olivia Smolinske 11 East Noble New Haven #18   20:36 19:36 19:36 #1,640   19:38
89  Caroline Jordan 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #17   19:45 19:36 #1,646   19:28
90  Hailey Orosz 9 Wheeler New Prairie #18   19:36 #1,653   19:28
91  Myah Krintz 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #19   20:36 19:37 #1,654   19:39
92  Anna Settle 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #38   19:48 19:37 #1,665   19:29
93  Brooke Hayden 10 Lowell New Prairie #20   19:54 19:38 #1,700   19:29
94  Ashton Chase 11 Seymour Brown County #17   19:26 19:02 19:38 #1,703   19:47
95  Kate Ricks 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #39   20:11 19:58 19:38 #1,704   19:56
96  Gracie Carr 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #40   19:55 19:38 #1,711  
97  Hannah Sale 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #18   19:01 19:38 #1,723  
98  Rayna Fruchey 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #19   20:14 19:38 #1,729   19:30
99  Lexie Green 10 Southport Shelbyville #41   19:31 19:38 #1,740  
100  Lily McAndrews 10 Carmel Shelbyville #42   19:48 19:39 #1,789   19:32
101  Abbey Armstrong 10 Bloomington North Brown County #19   20:36 19:40 #1,801   19:45
102  Cara Hasser 12 Benton Central New Prairie #21   20:12 19:21 19:27 19:40 #1,821  
103  Annalise James 11 Lowell New Prairie #22   19:26 19:32 19:40 #1,823   19:47
104  Marcie Stewart 10 Corydon Central Brown County #20   22:04 19:41 #1,847   19:32
105  Haley Barker 12 Boonville Brown County #21   20:32 19:46 19:36 19:41 #1,868   20:37
106  Leah Keesling 10 Randolph Southern New Haven #20   19:56 19:41 #1,871  
107  Julia Dvorak 10 Homestead New Haven #21   19:45 19:42 #1,883   19:35
108  Aubrie Deal 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #43   20:34 19:57 19:42 #1,890  
109  Annie Pappas 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #44   20:59 19:50 19:59 19:42 #1,925   19:34
110  Jaelyn Burgos 9 Crown Point New Prairie #23   19:43 #1,978   19:35
111  Madison Winegardner 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #24   21:14 20:45 20:43 19:43 #1,995   20:12
112  Emma Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #22   21:58 21:40 19:44 #2,007  
113  Faith Barba 12 Floyd Central Brown County #22   20:43 20:03 19:28 19:44 #2,014   19:36
114  Madison McMullen 12 Bloomington South Brown County #23   20:11 19:46 19:12 19:44 #2,024   19:50
115  Mikayla Gallagher 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #45   19:43 19:19 20:33 19:44 #2,054   19:49
116  Maria Mitchell 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #46   19:45 #2,081  
117  Kara Krol 11 Chesterton New Prairie #25   19:54 20:18 19:46 #2,150   19:43
118  Emily Worthington 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #26   19:46 #2,158   20:13
119  Jenny Noll 12 LaPorte New Prairie #27   21:02 19:31 20:19 19:47 #2,200   19:39
120  Brendea McNeal 12 Merrillville New Prairie #28   21:35 20:55 20:07 19:48 #2,209   20:19
121  Aubrey Swart 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #47   20:26 20:40 19:48 #2,216  
122  Ellie Cates 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #23   21:14 19:49 #2,293   19:55
123  Mykayla Couchenour 10 South Knox Brown County #24   19:51 19:49 #2,314  
124  Lily Barton 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #25   19:25 19:49 #2,327  
125  Hannah Fitzgerald 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #29   19:50 #2,333   19:41
126  Faith Quintana 11 Mishawaka New Haven #24   20:56 20:06 19:50 #2,340  
127  Sam Alphin 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #48   21:38 19:50 #2,343   19:57
128  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #49   19:50 #2,351  
129  Sydney Haines 10 Carmel Shelbyville #50   19:53 19:51 #2,414   19:57
130  Emily McManus 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #25   20:44 20:13 19:34 19:51 #2,441  
131  Kamya Lapsley 12 Fishers Shelbyville #51   20:35 19:56 19:51 #2,465   19:43
132  Jacy Collins 10 Shakamak Brown County #26   20:33 19:51 #2,472   20:29
133  Mariah Wehrle 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #52   20:43 19:52 #2,504  
134  Christina Magers 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #26   21:07 20:19 20:21 19:53 #2,540   20:10
135  Chloe Loftus 10 Floyd Central Brown County #27   20:18 19:53 #2,556   19:44
136  Saige Norris 12 Homestead New Haven #27   20:31 19:46 19:49 19:53 #2,584   19:45
137  Izza Khurram 11 Carmel Shelbyville #53   20:59 19:47 19:54 #2,616   19:46
138  Lauren Kelly 9 Franklin County Shelbyville #54   19:54 #2,626  
139  Alexa Gebhardt 12 Bloomington North Brown County #28   22:10 20:40 19:35 19:54 #2,657   19:57
140  Audrey McKinney 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #55   19:55 #2,667  
141  Holly Shaginaw 11 Hobart New Prairie #30   20:31 20:15 19:55 #2,669   20:09
142  Kelsey Tyler 12 Rochester New Prairie #31   20:17 20:08 20:43 19:55 #2,688  
143  Maria Blaesing 10 Munster New Prairie #32   19:56 #2,734  
144  Sarah Worthington 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #33   19:57 #2,804   20:37
145  Gabrielle Bische 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #56   21:14 20:37 19:57 #2,807   19:52
146  Erica Stutsman 12 NorthWood New Haven #28   20:26 20:11 19:59 #2,970  
147  Caitlin Clark 10 Northridge New Haven #29   20:36 20:00 #2,999   20:12
148  Roni Ledezma 9 Carmel Shelbyville #57   20:01 #3,107  
149  Quinn Wilson 10 Bloomington North Brown County #29   20:32 20:02 #3,150   20:01
150  Alexis Jackson 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #34   19:28 20:02 #3,151  
151  Kaylee Meyer 11 Edgewood Brown County #30   21:39 21:29 20:02 #3,167   20:10
152  Alena Miller 11 Huntington North New Haven #30   20:36 20:44 20:03 #3,203  
153  Nalani Malackowski 9 Chesterton New Prairie #35   20:03 #3,207   19:54
154  Katrina Tann 10 Bloomington South Brown County #31   20:22 20:03 #3,213   20:06
155  Caitlin Lueken 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #32   21:13 20:06 20:03 #3,215  
156  Sofia Alatorre 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #58   20:14 19:53 20:01 20:03 #3,224  
157  Amaya Turner 9 Wheeler New Prairie #36   20:03 #3,227  
158  Kate Cunningham 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #37   20:46 20:14 20:28 20:04 #3,256  
159  Anna Morozov 12 Carmel Shelbyville #59   20:51 20:29 20:18 20:04 #3,272   20:30
160  Callie Hoover 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #31   20:04 #3,279   19:55
161  Corinne Yorkman 10 Fishers Shelbyville #60   19:58 20:04 #3,301   19:56
162  Taylor Gregory 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #61   20:44 20:04 #3,328  
163  Susie Beeber 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #32   20:33 20:05 #3,335   19:56
164  Ashlyn Hastings 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #62   20:05 #3,339  
165  Makenna Sunbury 10 Seymour Brown County #33   19:48 20:05 #3,340   20:22
166  Erica Batliner 12 Floyd Central Brown County #34   20:40 20:40 20:08 20:05 #3,341   20:00
167  Isabella Wall 9 Avon Shelbyville #63   20:05 #3,342  
168  Jessie Mescal 12 Lowell New Prairie #38   20:22 20:12 21:00 20:05 #3,344   19:56
169  Allyssa Fanning 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #39   20:33 20:05
170  Lillian Lacy 9 Franklin Community Shelbyville #64   20:05
171  Ella Marks 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #40   20:06 19:57
172  Brooke Neal 10 Penn New Haven #33   20:06 20:03
173  Lane McDonald 12 Adams New Haven #34   20:52 20:16 20:07
174  Corinne O'Leary 12 Fishers Shelbyville #65   19:48 20:10 20:04 20:07 19:59
175  Kyra Young 11 Mishawaka New Haven #35   20:07
176  Leah Anders 11 Switzerland County Brown County #35   22:45 20:29 20:08 20:29
177  Ciera Lee 11 Highland New Prairie #41   21:03 20:27 20:08
178  Gracie Wetli 10 Benton Central New Prairie #42   21:21 20:08
179  Kaylee Galvan 12 Munster New Prairie #43   22:18 20:46 19:54 20:08
180  Ellie Pedersen 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #66   20:17 20:09 20:00
181  Skylar Weiskittel 9 Homestead New Haven #36   20:09 20:12
182  Sophia Thibault 11 Pike Shelbyville #67   21:06 20:09 20:09
183  Madison Fry 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #44   20:55 20:10
184  Bella Farmer 12 Bloomington North Brown County #36   20:43 20:18 20:10 20:01
185  Rachel Gerick 11 LaPorte New Prairie #45   20:18 21:23 20:10 20:34
186  Cathy Newhart 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #68   21:04 20:08 20:08 20:10
187  Aric Tong 9 Columbus North Brown County #37   20:10 20:50
188  Emelia Koester 9 Brown County Brown County #38   20:11
189  Grace Aurand 10 Highland New Prairie #46   20:12
190  Jana Fisher 12 Concord New Haven #37   21:08 20:52 20:14
191  Katie Nix 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #38   20:41 20:14 20:20
192  Alexis Laswell 11 Clay City Brown County #39   19:56 20:27 20:15
193  Brooke Hey 12 Owen Valley Brown County #40   21:06 20:48 20:36 20:16
194  Carol Haldeman 10 Fairfield New Haven #39   21:41 20:16
195  Anna Demars 11 Crown Point New Prairie #47   19:51 19:57 20:17 20:39
196  Aileen Delaney 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #40   20:17 20:09
197  Sarah Coates 9 Westfield Shelbyville #69   20:18
198  Emma Cougill 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #70   20:55 20:18 20:21
199  Olivia McCauley 10 Lowell New Prairie #48   20:27 20:18 20:10
200  Sarah Petersen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #71   20:39 20:19 20:13
201  Isabelle Rauh 9 Bloomington South Brown County #41   20:19
202  Megan Sullivan 12 Bishop Noll New Prairie #49   23:57 20:19
203  Sydney Baxter 9 Floyd Central Brown County #42   20:20 20:24
204  Allison Ray 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #72   21:59 20:20 20:22
205  Abby Parker 9 Carmel Shelbyville #73   20:20
206  Elizabeth Loichinger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #74   20:38 20:20
207  Anneke Furr 10 Bloomington South Brown County #43   20:51 20:20 21:18
208  Allison Morphew 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #44   22:27 20:21 20:12
209  Hanna Stamm 12 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #75   22:03 21:43 21:31 20:21
210  Jenessa Hasty 11 Oak Hill New Haven #41   20:24 20:53 20:21
211  Brenna Shaw 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #76   20:21
212  Izabella Henschen 11 Homestead New Haven #42   20:53 20:24 20:21 20:41
213  Mackenzie Adams 12 Northridge New Haven #43   20:04 19:53 20:25 20:21 20:28
214  Jessica Velez 9 Pike Shelbyville #77   20:22
215  Zoe Rauh 11 Bloomington South Brown County #45   20:56 20:43 20:22 21:11
216  Brooke Meredith 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #78   22:44 20:23 20:14
217  Emma Bohnenkamper 12 Warsaw New Prairie #50   20:47 20:23
218  Aubrey Norris 12 Monroe Central New Haven #44   21:08 20:23 20:40 20:23
219  Kelsey Dugger 12 Southmont New Prairie #51   22:50 21:00 21:03 20:24
220  Halle Welch 10 Carmel Shelbyville #79   22:18 20:25
221  Abbey Brennan 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #45   21:35 20:25 20:32
222  Kendall Mann 9 New Palestine Shelbyville #80   20:25
223  Nicky Scher 10 North Miami New Prairie #52   20:38 20:25
224  Abby Bittner 12 East Central Shelbyville #81   20:53 20:34 20:33 20:26
225  Brynn Urban 9 Fishers Shelbyville #82   20:26
226  Jaelyn Webb 11 Manchester New Prairie #53   22:03 20:51 20:26
227  Kara Kline 12 East Noble New Haven #46   19:37 19:59 20:26
228  Jillian Reeves 10 South Knox Brown County #46   21:42 20:26
229  Julia Arnold 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #54   19:39 19:34 20:26 20:19
230  Christina Shaginaw 11 Hobart New Prairie #55   19:29 20:29 20:26
231  Samantha Biernat 10 Angola New Haven #47   21:04 20:26
232  Ellie Jankowski 11 Penn New Haven #48   19:44 19:54 20:27 20:19
233  Bella Garcia 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #56   20:12 20:27 20:27
234  Trinity Austin 12 Griffith New Prairie #57   20:24 19:33 19:04 20:27
235  Kierstyn Guerrant 10 Carmel Shelbyville #83   21:41 20:27
236  Yarency Murillo 10 West Noble New Haven #49   21:20 20:28
237  Summer Cooper 10 Concord New Haven #50   20:02 20:28
238  Lauren Myers 11 Avon Shelbyville #84   21:20 20:28
239  Sarah Mahnensmith 9 Norwell New Haven #51   20:28
240  Hannah Roth 10 Lake Central New Prairie #58   20:24 20:29
241  Sophie Stahl 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #85   20:29
242  Kathleen Ellingson 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #52   21:21 20:38 20:29 20:21
243  Erin Arney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #86   20:03 19:22 20:15 20:29
244  Kallee Patch 10 South Adams New Haven #53   20:23 20:30
245  Madeline Kartz 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #59   20:30
246  Abby Mays 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #54   20:30 20:31
247  Angela Gonzalez 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #60   22:46 21:09 20:38 20:30
248  Gabrielle Grider 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #87   21:08 21:15 20:31
249  Keeton LeBaron 9 Northridge New Haven #55   20:31 20:43
250  Natalie Clare 9 Floyd Central Brown County #47   20:31
251  Ellen Baker 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #88   20:31
252  Ellie Tate 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #61   22:16 20:33 20:32 20:23
253  Rachel Hoffman 12 Chesterton New Prairie #62   20:50 20:27 21:46 20:32 20:40
254  Indira Brown 12 Yorktown New Haven #56   22:12 20:57 20:32
255  Nora Steele 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #57   20:33 20:24
256  London Griesey 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #63   21:08 21:16 20:33
257  Ava Zellers 9 Westfield Shelbyville #89   20:34
258  Ashlyn Minton 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #58   20:34
259  Riley Keppler 10 Penn New Haven #59   20:59 20:34 20:42
260  Kathryn Matthies 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #90   20:20 20:35 20:34
261  Megan Cole 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #91   20:23 20:42 20:34
262  Marissa Rivera 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #64   21:13 20:35
263  Anastasia Sanchez 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #92   20:40 20:35
264  Mackenzie Adams 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #65   21:06 20:35 20:28
265  Ashtyn Robertson 12 Snider New Haven #60   21:10 21:17 20:44 20:35
266  Carly Bogdajewicz 12 Westfield Shelbyville #93   21:19 20:10 20:36
267  Elle Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #94   20:36 21:29
268  Emma Smith 11 Columbus North Brown County #48   21:04 20:36 20:27
269  Zoe Trausch 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #49   20:33 20:35 20:36
270  Morgen Houck 9 Westfield Shelbyville #95   20:36
271  Rachel Kujawa 10 Lake Central New Prairie #66   21:01 20:36
272  Hailey Henry 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #67   21:42 21:14 21:14 20:36
273  Bea Perez 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #96   20:36
274  Naomi Michael 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #97   20:37
275  Holly Kuebler 11 Kouts New Prairie #68   20:30 21:33 20:37
276  Ana Singhal 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #98   20:37 20:45
277  Kate Gerke 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #69   20:17 20:20 20:38
278  Tasha Geisler 12 Carmel Shelbyville #99   19:53 20:38
279  Elena Kipp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #70   19:42 19:50 20:08 20:38 20:42
280  Taylor Edwards 9 Chesterton New Prairie #71   20:38 20:54
281  Natalie Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #61   22:05 21:10 20:38 20:45
282  Madeline Aul 12 Yorktown New Haven #62   20:39 20:32 20:41 20:39
283  Natalie Boesing 10 Providence Brown County #50   21:08 20:39
284  Sarah Bailey 10 Corydon Central Brown County #51   21:31 20:39
285  Emily Hand 10 Carmel Shelbyville #100   20:35 20:39
286  Julia Eifert 12 Homestead New Haven #63   19:43 20:39 21:01
287  Chaelynn Wilchar 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #64   20:24 22:00 20:39
288  Kyla Curtis 10 Westfield Shelbyville #101   20:40 20:39
289  Mackenzie Barnett 9 Columbus North Brown County #52   20:39 20:31
290  Alyssa Easton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #102   19:37 19:49 24:31 20:40
291  Kalea Fleming 9 Loogootee Brown County #53   20:40
292  Ashley Baldwin 9 Westfield Shelbyville #103   20:40
293  Lillie Oddou 10 Columbia City New Haven #65   20:04 20:40
294  Morgan Mcculloch 9 Portage New Prairie #72   20:41
295  Alexis Grider 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #66   21:01 20:58 21:06 20:41
296  Skylar Kiess 10 Homestead New Haven #67   20:28 20:41 20:34
297  Lexie Cipich 12 Portage New Prairie #73   21:17 20:44 20:36 20:41
298  Olivia Kaiser 9 Bloomington North Brown County #54   20:41 20:52
299  Shelby Christman 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #68   20:41
300  Elinor Carmona 11 Fishers Shelbyville #104   21:47 21:33 20:41
301  Madison King 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #105   23:17 20:41
302  Rhyah Jones 10 Homestead New Haven #69   20:38 20:41
303  Abbie Lohman 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #106   20:47 20:43 20:45 20:42
304  Madalyn Sailors 10 Carmel Shelbyville #107   21:57 20:42
305  Ah'tahja Hooper 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #55   22:50 21:15 20:42 20:53
306  Abby Hummels 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #74   20:38 20:24 20:38 20:42 20:57
307  Margaret Saul 11 Fishers Shelbyville #108   21:05 20:42
308  Julia Clark 9 Westfield Shelbyville #109   20:42
309  Brisa Bohling 11 Munster New Prairie #75   19:33 19:43 20:43
310  Mallory Hiatt 10 Rochester New Prairie #76   21:39 20:43
311  Kaylee Fuelling 9 Norwell New Haven #70   20:43
312  Emily Fuelling 12 Bellmont New Haven #71   20:35 20:07 20:27 20:43
313  Cora Minkis 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #110   20:44 20:43 21:20
314  Tyreanna Terrell Indianapolis Northwest Shelbyville #111   20:43
315  Josie Berg 10 Forest Park Brown County #56   20:34 20:44
316  Bella Green 10 Southport Shelbyville #112   20:13 20:44
317  Rachel Ibarra 11 Mishawaka New Haven #72   22:38 20:44
318  Paige Brummett 9 Bloomington South Brown County #57   20:44
319  Maddie Brown 12 West Vigo Brown County #58   21:49 21:31 21:24 20:45
320  Adelaide Young-Brust 9 South Central (UM) New Prairie #77   20:45
321  Emma Treibic 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #113   22:25 22:09 20:54 20:45
322  Haley Mansfield 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #78   20:46
323  Jacqueline Owings 12 Floyd Central Brown County #59   21:33 21:07 20:39 20:46 20:37
324  Sarah Rohr 11 Rochester New Prairie #79   21:44 20:46
325  Haylee Harmeyer 12 Batesville Shelbyville #114   21:25 20:46
326  Carla Jewell 12 Hobart New Prairie #80   22:13 20:13 20:30 20:47
327  Emilee Wedding 10 East Central Shelbyville #115   21:09 20:47
328  Kearsten Dardeen 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #81   21:36 20:47
329  Alexa Porter 11 Concord New Haven #73   21:30 20:53 20:47
330  Gabby Green 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #116   21:54 20:47
331  Emily Matta 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #117   20:48
332  Lauren Longshore 10 Northwestern New Prairie #82   21:44 20:48
333  Tori Martin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #118   20:55 20:43 20:43 20:48
334  Kirsten Ballard 12 Columbus North Brown County #60   21:04 20:48 21:13
335  Courtney Merrill 11 Speedway Shelbyville #119   21:02 20:34 20:48
336  Angelina Sedlaczek 10 Homestead New Haven #74   22:37 20:48
337  Savanna Mills 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #120   22:27 20:49
338  Taylor Browne 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #121   20:49
339  Mollie Pumphrey 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #122   20:50
340  Tatum Mullholland 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #75   22:25 20:50
341  Brooke Herhusky 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #123   20:26 20:14 20:51
342  Claire Overfelt 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #124   20:51
343  Alex Ebetino 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #76   20:43 21:28 20:51 21:11
344  Gracie Abbett 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #83   21:25 20:51
345  Emma Morrison 10 Jennings County Brown County #61   21:46 20:51
346  Becky Madsen 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #125   21:55 20:52
347  Isabella Brady 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #126   20:52
348  Syd Parker 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #77   20:56 21:21 21:11 20:52
349  Grace Schmucker 10 Fremont New Haven #78   20:30 20:53
350  Amberleigh Sorensen 10 Yorktown New Haven #79   22:28 20:54
351  Mary Gatrell 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #62   20:20 21:35 20:54
352  Abby Voss 12 Seymour Brown County #63   20:27 20:48 20:20 20:54
353  Kayden Casey 10 Southport Shelbyville #127   21:41 20:54
354  Anna Restivo 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #128   21:40 21:06 20:39 20:54
355  Kate Dimmett 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #129   20:54
356  Nina Fujii 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #130   21:12 20:31 20:55
357  Mindy Eckstein 10 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #131   21:12 20:55
358  Gabrielle DeVries 11 Lake Central New Prairie #84   19:27 19:45 20:55
359  Lauren Zeck 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #64   20:42 20:55
360  Miriam Walker 10 Central Catholic New Prairie #85   20:35 20:55
361  Krista Boese 12 East Noble New Haven #80   21:15 21:13 20:55
362  Emma Gillespie 10 Fishers Shelbyville #132   20:56
363  Sydney Welch 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #133   22:14 21:33 20:56
364  Audrey Brinkruff 9 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #134   20:56
365  Anna Morris 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #81   20:43 20:56
366  Julia Arruda 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #135   21:57 20:56
367  Kayla Coryea 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #136   20:57
368  Gabrielle Harrell 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #137   21:23 20:57
369  Josie Lobring 9 Bloomington South Brown County #65   20:57 21:10
370  Brooke Ratliff 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #138   20:57 21:58
371  Hanna Whitney 9 Huntington North New Haven #82   20:57
372  Ella Anderson 9 Columbus North Brown County #66   20:57 20:53
373  Sydni Montgomery 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #139   20:42 22:14 20:57
374  Chelsie Edwards 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #140   20:57
375  Grace Hanley 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #141   20:48 21:00 20:57
376  Melissa Wagler 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #67   20:57
377  Taylor Leytham 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #142   22:21 20:57
378  Emma Julien 10 Fishers Shelbyville #143   21:41 20:58
379  Kelly Gardner 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #144   21:18 20:58 21:23
380  Olivia Wheeler 11 Adams New Haven #83   21:30 20:56 20:58
381  Katie Wagler 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #68   20:59
382  Kaylee Lange 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #69   20:30 20:42 21:02 20:59
383  Lauren Dibley 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #84   21:29 20:59
384  Reagan Hoke 9 Penn New Haven #85   20:59 21:01
385  Alyssa McKillip 10 Northfield New Haven #86   21:03 21:00
386  Claire Sievern 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #70   20:54 20:34 21:00
387  Emily Thomas 9 Lake Central New Prairie #86   21:00
388  Anay DeLaCruz 12 Avon Shelbyville #145   21:47 21:02 21:42 21:00
389  Lillian Zubeck 10 Lake Central New Prairie #87   20:57 21:00
390  Elizabeth Canright 12 Chesterton New Prairie #88   21:32 21:15 22:47 21:01 21:13
391  Abigail Martisek 9 Lake Central New Prairie #89   21:01
392  Dara Smith 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #146   20:56 21:08 21:10 21:01
393  Megda Alvis 9 Forest Park Brown County #71   21:01
394  Damaris Wyant 12 Mishawaka New Haven #87   20:49 20:04 20:22 21:01
395  Emma Thompson 9 Mount Vernon Brown County #72   21:02
396  Mariah Judy 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #147   20:09 21:02 21:03
397  Katie Risner 10 Avon Shelbyville #148   22:13 21:03
398  Addison Readinger 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #73   21:03
399  Morgan Farr 11 Southwood New Haven #88   20:57 20:43 21:03
400  Abbey Landini 11 Columbus North Brown County #74   22:31 21:03 20:54
401  Tori Bomba 12 Bloomington South Brown County #75   20:11 20:51 21:03
402  Hannah Loeffler 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #89   21:54 21:57 21:03
403  Emily Truax 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #149   22:44 21:25 21:49 21:04
404  Sarah Hamlet 11 Westfield Shelbyville #150   21:04 21:04
405  McKenzie Smith 11 Wawasee New Haven #90   21:38 20:29 21:04
406  Aislynn Alkire 10 Penn New Haven #91   21:57 21:04 21:19
407  Alexia Bibakis 10 Lowell New Prairie #90   21:04 21:04 20:55
408  Torina Runkel 9 Manchester New Prairie #91   21:04
409  Annie Abioye 11 Munster New Prairie #92   21:26 21:04
410  Kiersten Duzan 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #93   20:49 20:56 21:05
411  Kaylee Lane 11 Elwood New Haven #92   21:25 21:44 21:05
412  Morgan Adkins 10 Rushville Shelbyville #151   21:08 21:05
413  Olivia Lushin 10 Western New Prairie #94   21:38 21:05
414  Catherine Koteski 9 Crown Point New Prairie #95   21:05 20:57
415  Andie Martin 12 Westfield Shelbyville #152   22:05 21:53 21:05
416  Casey Wallen 12 West Noble New Haven #93   21:55 21:57 21:45 21:05
417  Andrea Graber 9 Barr-Reeve Brown County #76   21:05
418  Karli Miller 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #96   21:06
419  Kayli Clark 10 Bloomington North Brown County #77   21:35 21:06
420  Sami Moore 10 Northridge New Haven #94   23:01 21:06 21:28
421  Casey Lechner 11 Northwestern New Prairie #97   21:20 21:07 21:06
422  Gracie Rothrock 9 North Harrison Brown County #78   21:07
423  Carmen Trier 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #95   22:29 22:12 20:46 21:07 20:58
424  Kayla Edgerly 9 Penn New Haven #96   21:07
425  Grace Howard 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #153   21:07
426  Haley Makowski 9 Penn New Haven #97   21:07
427  Carlie Elpers 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #79   21:01 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:09
428  Sophia Brown 9 Westfield Shelbyville #154   21:08
429  Savannah Hart 12 Oak Hill New Haven #98   21:20 21:22 21:39 21:08
430  Elizabeth Reece 9 Yorktown New Haven #99   21:08
431  Rebekah Lloyd 10 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #98   20:52 21:09
432  Sophie Porter 9 Westfield Shelbyville #155   21:09
433  Mia Contino 10 Fishers Shelbyville #156   21:57 21:09
434  Izzy Haseman 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #80   21:33 21:09 21:01
435  Paige Abel 11 Edgewood Brown County #81   21:15 21:32 21:09 21:14
436  Brooke Stateler 12 West Vigo Brown County #82   24:08 22:30 21:09
437  Bailie Brown 12 Columbia City New Haven #100   20:04 20:17 20:49 21:09
438  Samantha Dittrich 12 Lake Central New Prairie #99   21:22 21:10
439  Elizabeth Pavy 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #157   21:10
440  Eliza Harruff 11 South Adams New Haven #101   22:48 21:27 21:10
441  Emily Armstrong 9 Corydon Central Brown County #83   21:10
442  Cierra Bell 10 Mitchell Brown County #84   22:20 21:10
443  Jenna Gruber 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #158   21:11
444  Steph Embree 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #159   21:08 21:11
445  Hannah Rapp 12 Yorktown New Haven #102   21:34 21:11
446  Lilly Patrick 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #160   21:11
447  Cameron Jones 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #161   22:13 21:23 21:38 21:11
448  Hadley Fisher 11 Evansville North Brown County #85   21:39 21:29 21:12
449  Liz Rogers 12 Fishers Shelbyville #162   20:20 19:43 20:16 21:12
450  Audrey Comastri 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #163   22:41 21:12
451  Lauren Greiwe 11 East Central Shelbyville #164   19:58 20:51 21:12
452  Claire Mitsch 11 Lowell New Prairie #100   20:51 21:03 21:12 21:07
453  Maddy Hurt 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #101   20:58 20:37 21:12
454  Abby Christiansen 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #165   21:32 21:12
455  Madison Romanyk 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #166   21:15 23:24 21:12
456  Shianna Bellingham 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #167   22:51 21:38 21:13
457  Sarah Greenwell 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #102   20:35 20:47 21:13
458  Elizabeth Leitzel 9 Crown Point New Prairie #103   21:13 21:04
459  Emma Gausman 12 Batesville Shelbyville #168   22:06 21:03 20:30 21:13
460  Isabella Knable 12 Floyd Central Brown County #86   21:59 22:05 22:18 21:13
461  Niki Hakimzadeh 12 Adams New Haven #103   23:06 24:12 21:23 21:13
462  Aurora Fisher 10 Mississinewa New Haven #104   21:20 21:13
463  Triniti Spurgeon 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #169   21:57 21:52 21:13
464  Sarah Fetter 11 DeKalb New Haven #105   21:22 21:06 21:14
465  Lauren Kellerman 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #104   22:16 21:14
466  Jordyn Bloode 12 New Prairie New Prairie #105   21:03 21:13 20:44 21:14
467  Gabby Scott 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #106   21:15
468  Rachel Delancey 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #87   20:57 21:51 21:15 21:24
469  Rhaya Kaschinske 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #107   21:15 21:08
470  Lily Monnett 9 Cloverdale Shelbyville #170   21:15
471  Bridget Deardorff 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #108   21:51 21:15
472  Natalie Dye 12 Merrillville New Prairie #106   22:16 20:52 21:15
473  Sydney Clifford 10 Westfield Shelbyville #171   20:05 21:15
474  Kyra Warren 12 East Noble New Haven #109   21:04 21:24 21:15
475  Kinzie Robey 9 Oak Hill New Haven #110   21:15
476  Madison Smith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #172   21:32 21:06 20:21 21:16
477  Sydney Johnson 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #173   21:16
478  Lauren Keller 12 Columbia City New Haven #111   20:53 21:35 20:41 21:16
479  Ella Kanaby 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #107   21:16
480  Olivia Von Gunten 12 South Adams New Haven #112   20:23 20:10 20:55 21:16
481  Brandy Tuttle 12 Delta New Haven #113   21:56 21:01 21:39 21:17
482  Emma Hundt 12 Bremen New Haven #114   22:33 21:24 21:17
483  Alexandra Galassini 9 Snider New Haven #115   21:17
484  Olivia Brummett 9 Bloomington South Brown County #88   21:17
485  Lucia Perez 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #174   21:24 21:03 20:42 21:17
486  Macy Cline Genesis United 21:17
487  Remi Beckham 11 Warsaw New Prairie #108   21:57 21:02 21:17
488  Makenzie Hudgen 9 Glenn New Haven #116   21:17
489  Regina Lendermon 9 Faith Christian New Prairie #109   21:17
490  Emma Rakowski 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #110   21:17
491  Nikki Parsons 12 LaPorte New Prairie #111   21:39 21:48 21:17 21:08
492  Kyler Hoopingarner 11 Huntington North New Haven #117   22:07 21:49 21:17
493  Adiyah Williams 11 Adams New Haven #118   22:32 21:37 21:18
494  Addison Emig 10 Evansville Central Brown County #89   22:09 21:18
495  Kate Jarvis 12 NorthWood New Haven #119   21:52 21:08 21:50 21:18
496  Elizabeth Myers 11 Avon Shelbyville #175   22:31 21:18
497  Elise Garcia 12 Munster New Prairie #112   20:04 19:55 21:18
498  Charity Griffith 11 Rushville Shelbyville #176   21:34 21:02 21:18
499  Cara Karmolinski 9 Pike Shelbyville #177   21:18
500  Carley Conway 10 Charlestown Brown County #90   21:18 21:18
501  Anna Fleetwood 9 Brown County Brown County #91   21:18
502  Chloe Selking 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #178   22:48 22:21 21:19
503  Taylor Gunter 10 Warsaw New Prairie #113   20:38 21:19
504  Katie Barnes 9 Bremen New Haven #120   21:19
505  Courtney Brown 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #121   20:44 21:19
506  Jenna Beagle 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #179   23:42 21:08 21:28 21:20
507  Virginia Meyer 11 Portage New Prairie #114   22:32 21:20
508  Blank Haseman 9 Reitz Memorial Brown County #92   21:20
509  Sam Weldon 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #122   22:32 21:53 21:20 21:45
510  Ellie Thor 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #180   21:20
511  Nicole Brandy 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #115   21:00 21:21
512  Martha Hunter 10 Carmel Shelbyville #181   21:48 21:21
513  Hannah Neff 9 Westview New Haven #123   21:21
514  Erika Walling 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #182   23:12 21:21
515  Lexi Baumgartner 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #183   23:06 21:21
516  Nicole Manning 10 Southport Shelbyville #184   21:45 21:21
517  Jewel Helmuth 11 Westview New Haven #124   21:19 21:22
518  Kyrstin Green 10 Jefferson New Prairie #116   20:19 21:22
519  Taylor Clemens 10 Angola New Haven #125   22:00 21:22
520  Hannah Hawkins 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #126   21:22
521  Eva Brungard 11 Carmel Shelbyville #185   20:18 20:31 21:22
522  Melody Tolley 10 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #117   22:50 21:23
523  Mackenzie Carver 10 Bloomington North Brown County #93   21:08 21:23
524  Virginia Wilhelm 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #186   21:20 21:53 21:23
525  Raegan Bohbrink 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #187   21:23
526  Sydney Kallem 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #188   21:14 21:23
527  Ariana Steele 9 LaPorte New Prairie #118   21:23 21:50
528  Megan Kaster 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #189   20:45 21:23
529  Jie-Ling Arata 12 Homestead New Haven #127   21:35 20:41 21:23 21:41
530  Alison Bache 10 Northridge New Haven #128   21:41 21:24 21:15
531  Emma Wright 11 Carmel Shelbyville #190   21:11 21:18 21:24
532  Katie Nickerson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #191   22:42 21:57 21:24
533  Julia Falcone 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #192   20:52 21:24
534  Megan Kaczur 9 Lowell New Prairie #119   21:24
535  Samantha Martin 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #120   21:11 21:24
536  Diamond Taher 12 Merrillville New Prairie #121   21:49 21:03 21:27 21:25
537  Alyssa Laser 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #193   22:15 21:16 21:25
538  Jenna McLean 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #194   21:25
539  Katie Murhling 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #195   21:05 21:25
540  Emma Fey 11 East Central Shelbyville #196   21:25
541  Elle Nichol 10 Carmel Shelbyville #197   21:48 21:25
542  Sophia Fugiett 9 Jay County New Haven #129   21:25
543  Morgan Ashman 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #198   21:16 21:55 21:26
544  Gretchen Witmer 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #130   21:26
545  Hailey Claycomb 10 Crawfordsville New Prairie #122   21:26
546  Marci Wallace 12 Snider New Haven #131   21:29 21:31 21:08 21:26
547  Taylor Raff 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #199   20:51 23:08 21:26
548  Haley Wimmer 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #123   21:48 21:15 21:14 21:26
549  Whitney Wolfe 11 NorthWood New Haven #132   21:46 22:31 21:26
550  Megan Miller 9 South Adams New Haven #133   21:26
551  Angie Sanchez-Vijil 11 Warsaw New Prairie #124   21:47 20:27 21:27
552  Ivy Allen 12 North Newton New Prairie #125   21:33 21:45 21:27
553  Carmen Yoder 11 Warsaw New Prairie #126   20:19 21:27
554  Lexi Vanihel 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #200   21:27
555  Allison Caffrey 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #201   21:27
556  Anna Becker 9 East Noble New Haven #134   21:27
557  Mary Watts 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #202   23:40 21:28
558  Sydney Cook 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #203   21:55 20:21 21:22 21:28
559  Megan Teitge 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #127   23:06 21:52 21:29
560  Isabelle Hudson 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #204   21:54 21:29
561  Melissa Bailey 12 Northridge New Haven #135   22:28 21:29 21:20
562  Halle Smith 9 Crawfordsville New Prairie #128   21:29
563  Eden Oddou 10 Columbia City New Haven #136   21:05 21:30
564  Olivia Camp 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #205   21:30
565  Noell Thompson 11 Crown Point New Prairie #129   21:49 21:31
566  Jenna Popp 11 Bloomington North Brown County #94   21:44 22:12 21:31
567  Rebecca White 11 Chesterton New Prairie #130   21:57 21:32 21:56
568  Elizabeth Del Real 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #131   21:32
569  Hallie Mills 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #206   23:23 21:32
570  Olivia Rummel 10 East Noble New Haven #137   21:32
571  Amslie Howett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #132   22:13 21:32
572  Lauren Upholzer 10 Bloomington North Brown County #95   20:48 21:32
573  Mallory Aker 11 Southern Wells New Haven #138   22:05 22:16 21:33
574  Rachel Moore 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #207   21:14 21:33
575  Selah Jackson 9 Oak Hill New Haven #139   21:33
576  Sydney Geckler 11 Columbus North Brown County #96   20:35 21:33
577  Alyssa Skorge 11 Jasper Brown County #97   21:21 21:36 21:33
578  Emma Lashley 12 Bloomington South Brown County #98   22:31 21:34
579  Sarah Pitts 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #208   22:36 21:34
580  Riley Knestrict 9 Lake Central New Prairie #133   21:34
581  Juliana Wall 9 Avon Shelbyville #209   21:34
582  Ella Robinson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #210   23:02 21:34
583  Corinne Ritzi 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #134   23:53 21:34
584  Olivia Shafer 12 Carmel Shelbyville #211   21:34 21:35 21:34
585  Lani O'Shea 9 Home School Union 21:34
586  Reagan Hoggatt 11 Union City New Haven #140   21:35 23:37 21:34
587  Emily Tedder 9 Centerville Shelbyville #212   21:35
588  Kayla Newman 12 Centerville Shelbyville #213   22:45 22:26 22:30 21:35
589  Victoria Bozinovski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #135   22:18 21:35 21:53
590  Adree Beckham 9 Warsaw New Prairie #136   21:35
591  Destiny Pratchett 11 River Forest New Prairie #137   21:35
592  Kennedy Kerber 10 Columbus North Brown County #99   20:42 21:35
593  Maddie Dingess 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #214   21:35
594  Jaeda Miller 9 Rushville Shelbyville #215   21:35
595  Maddie Mishack 10 Adams New Haven #141   21:58 21:36
596  Emma Romero 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #142   22:05 21:55 22:14 21:36
597  Haley Ulmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #143   22:14 22:00 21:36
598  Caroline Dixon 12 Bloomington North Brown County #100   21:36
599  Elizabeth LaLonde 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #144   21:11 21:36
600  Abby Teed 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #216   21:20 20:48 21:20 21:36
601  Isabelle Museck 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #217   20:35 21:36
602  Megan Cooper 11 Clay New Haven #145   21:36
603  Bre Enyeart 12 Penn New Haven #146   21:36
604  Reese Noble 10 Covington New Prairie #138   22:39 21:37
605  Megan Wallen 9 West Noble New Haven #147   21:37
606  Charlotte Borland 12 Huntington North New Haven #148   22:53 22:20 21:37
607  Rose Coman 10 Riley New Haven #149   22:06 21:37
608  Addie Schnautz 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #101   21:38
609  Kaitlyn Porter 12 Castle Brown County #102   21:38
610  Maria Coman 10 Riley New Haven #150   21:39
611  Katie Burgin 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #218   21:51 21:39
612  Sam Hayden 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #219   21:32 21:39
613  Sybil Kurian 12 Penn New Haven #151   20:29 20:07 21:21 21:39
614  Madison Steapleton 11 Munster New Prairie #139   21:28 21:39
615  Stella Dimarzio 11 Penn New Haven #152   20:51 20:55 21:39
616  Sydney Kramer 9 Lowell New Prairie #140   21:40
617  Kasey Baker 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #220   22:16 21:05 21:40
618  Kaley Beecham 12 Calumet New Prairie #141   23:11 21:40
619  Emma Burris 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #221   21:57 22:15 21:40
620  Nicole Hipskind 12 Riley New Haven #153   22:11 21:41
621  Kara Lutz 11 Lapel New Haven #154   24:26 21:41
622  Megan Adkins 10 Rushville Shelbyville #222   21:41
623  Grace Judy 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #223   21:48 21:41
624  Maya Wilkins 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #155   21:56 21:41
625  Nicole Nagel 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #142   21:58 21:41
626  Kira Bostwick 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #224   22:32 21:41
627  Eden Siples 11 Northview Brown County #103   22:03 22:28 21:42
628  Erin Johnson 11 Fishers Shelbyville #225   21:43 21:42
629  Lauren Wheetley 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #156   21:14 21:45 21:42
630  Sydney Weaver 11 Garrett New Haven #157   21:01 21:24 21:42
631  Hannah Shepherd 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #143   20:38 21:42
632  Delyn Harty-Isom 12 Muncie Central New Haven #158   22:10 21:42
633  Jaelin Richardson 12 Peru New Prairie #144   21:36 21:42
634  Avery Johnston 10 Portage New Prairie #145   21:55 21:42
635  Charlotte Kumler 9 University Shelbyville #226   21:43
636  Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 10 Floyd Central Brown County #104   23:04 21:43
637  Kelli Neff 11 Southern Wells New Haven #159   21:43
638  Blake Bailey 10 Winamac New Prairie #146   22:00 21:43
639  Samantha Ramey 12 Union County Shelbyville #227   23:25 22:40 21:54 21:43
640  Halley Powers 12 Pike Central Brown County #105   23:22 21:44
641  Hannah Lushin 10 Western New Prairie #147   21:39 21:44
642  Grace Strabala 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #228   22:01 21:44
643  Isabella Haggard 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #229   23:36 21:10 22:20 21:44
644  Olivia Hawkins 11 New Albany Brown County #106   21:58 21:05 21:44
645  Kristyn Hoffman 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #148   21:58 21:44
646  Ella Hissong 9 Plymouth New Prairie #149   21:44
647  Chloe Goodrich 9 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #150   21:44
648  Morgan Watkins 12 Herron Shelbyville #230   21:41 21:02 21:45
649  Jennifer Martinez 11 NorthWood New Haven #160   23:04 22:22 21:45
650  Madilyn Malcolm 9 Garrett New Haven #161   21:45
651  Emerson Haines 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #231   22:59 21:45
652  Zoe Wallace 10 West Washington Brown County #107   23:31 21:45
653  Karla Balderama 12 Southport Shelbyville #232   21:45
654  Summer Silvers-Barone 10 Northrop New Haven #162   21:27 21:46
655  Alexis Detweiler 9 South Knox Brown County #108   21:46
656  Grace Rennekamp 10 Seymour Brown County #109   22:21 21:46
657  Lillian Pearce 11 Floyd Central Brown County #110   21:39 20:11 21:46
658  Peyton Westphal 10 Chesterton New Prairie #151   23:23 21:46
659  Lauren Smith 11 Lapel New Haven #163   22:34 21:47
660  Emma Melcher 12 Huntington North New Haven #164   22:22 22:28 22:52 21:47
661  Kristina Baum 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #165   21:39 21:47
662  Brisa Martinez 10 Portage New Prairie #152   21:39 21:47
663  Abby Burton 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #233   23:17 22:03 21:47
664  Olivia Linneman 10 Columbus East Brown County #111   21:47
665  Lucy Harmon 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #166   22:29 21:47
666  Abby Roth 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #234   21:47
667  Bella Stonitsch 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #235   21:47
668  Autumn Spence 9 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #112   21:47
669  Katherine Sandys 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #236   21:30 20:34 21:48
670  Katie Humphries 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #237   21:48
671  Hannah Stein 12 Marian New Haven #167   22:16 21:06 21:34 21:48
672  Julie Castillo 11 Edison New Prairie #153   21:48
673  Toren Hartog 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #238   22:58 21:48
674  Ellie Haq 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #154   21:33 21:48
675  Megan Dawson 11 Warsaw New Prairie #155   22:18 21:48
676  Stormie Fitch 10 Shenandoah New Haven #168   21:49
677  Emmaline Shoemaker 11 Snider New Haven #169   21:49
678  Jazmin Grund 10 Lowell New Prairie #156   21:49
679  Abigail Beiter 12 Pike Shelbyville #239   22:59 21:49
680  Lexi Kelly 9 Rochester New Prairie #157   21:49
681  Megan Metzger 10 Warsaw New Prairie #158   20:54 21:49
682  Sarah Jones 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #240   22:34 23:43 21:49
683  Claire Loebker 12 Seymour Brown County #113   21:00 20:12 20:42 21:49
684  Katie Minton 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #241   20:10 21:36 21:49
685  Maddie McNarney 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #242   23:00 21:50
686  Elizabeth Dauby 12 Perry Central Brown County #114   21:47 21:42 21:08 21:50
687  Irene Amalaraj 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #243   24:17 21:50
688  Haley Nichols 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #115   22:45 23:41 21:50
689  Yadira Sanchez 11 Goshen New Haven #170   24:17 21:51
690  Izzi Applegarth 12 LaPorte New Prairie #159   22:37 21:51 22:23
691  Kaelyn Johnson 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #116   21:37 21:51
692  Lydia Sarver 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #244   24:08 21:51
693  Callie Metzger 11 New Prairie New Prairie #160   21:25 21:22 21:51
694  Adrianna Frederick 10 Southport Shelbyville #245   21:51
695  Sam Buffano 10 Munster New Prairie #161   21:31 21:51
696  Bailee Shambaugh 9 Mishawaka New Haven #171   21:51
697  Frances Clancy 9 Chesterton New Prairie #162   21:51
698  Natalie Nicholson 11 Western New Prairie #163   21:22 20:46 21:51
699  Shamiya Beasley 10 Merrillville New Prairie #164   24:22 21:51
700  Caroline Hanback 9 McCutcheon New Prairie #165   21:52
701  Isabel Manley 9 Westfield Shelbyville #246   21:52
702  Ashley Heindel 11 Jennings County Brown County #117   22:29 21:33 21:52
703  Kelsea Skorge 9 Jasper Brown County #118   21:53
704  Payton Williams 10 Benton Central New Prairie #166   21:19 21:53
705  Reagan Behringer 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #247   22:15 21:53
706  Georgia Horn 9 Fishers Shelbyville #248   21:53
707  Abby Hartley 9 Frankton New Haven #172   21:53
708  Sierra Palmer 12 Warsaw New Prairie #167   21:52 22:44 21:53
709  Reagan Mccooey 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #249   21:13 21:54
710  Hannah Hammar 12 Morton New Prairie #168   22:07 22:21 22:25 21:54
711  Madeline Scott 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #169   22:35 21:54
712  Falynne Reed 12 Blackford New Haven #173   22:47 21:36 21:38 21:54
713  Moira Boyle 11 Munster New Prairie #170   21:45 21:54
714  Ella Baldwin 9 Winchester New Haven #174   21:54
715  Cobi Landwehr 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #175   21:54
716  Arden Shen 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #171   21:27 21:55
717  Kaitlyn Mackovyak 10 Portage New Prairie #172   21:01 21:55
718  Caroline Riebe 11 Fishers Shelbyville #250   21:46 21:55
719  Alivia Gustrowsky 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #251   21:55
720  Emma Lawson 11 Columbus North Brown County #119   21:55
721  Lindsey Simpson 11 Knox New Prairie #173   23:41 21:56
722  Leah Hall 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #176   23:43 23:18 21:56
723  Riley Tuerff 11 LaPorte New Prairie #174   21:43 21:56
724  Sawyer Osmun 12 Fishers Shelbyville #252   21:26 21:43 21:56
725  Nicole Biel 12 Munster New Prairie #175   22:44 21:17 21:30 21:56
726  Olivia Reynolds 9 Adams Central New Haven #177   21:56
727  Julia Broerman 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #178   21:56
728  Ashley Senerius 11 Westfield Shelbyville #253   21:49 20:42 21:56
729  Grace Wilson 9 Crothersville Brown County #120   21:57
730  Ali Becker 12 Westfield Shelbyville #254   21:36 21:57
731  Shania Woods 10 Floyd Central Brown County #121   23:06 21:57
732  Hayley Jenkins 11 Lowell New Prairie #176   22:15 21:57
733  Jozee Spatta 11 Owen Valley Brown County #122   23:10 22:04 21:57
734  Tylissa Beckner 10 Connersville Shelbyville #255   22:49 21:57
735  Danielle Altpeter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #177   22:37 21:57
736  Faith Eriks 11 Munster New Prairie #178   21:22 21:57
737  Lillie Stein 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #256   21:57
738  Hailey Herbert 12 Crown Point New Prairie #179   22:19 21:58
739  Gabriella Gaines 10 Crawford County Brown County #123   23:06 21:58
740  Sydney Clements 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #257   21:58
741  Olivia Colson 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #258   21:58
742  Lily Greiwe 11 East Central Shelbyville #259   21:59
743  Jaryn Strong 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #124   21:59
744  Emma Debord 9 Brown County Brown County #125   21:59
745  Abby Smith 11 Homestead New Haven #179   20:49 20:48 21:59
746  Grace Baer 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #180   20:02 19:54 21:38 21:59
747  Madelyn Sanders 12 Columbus North Brown County #126   21:22 21:24 22:06 21:59
748  Jane Hirschman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #260   20:39 22:00
749  Aubrey Hepler 9 Warsaw New Prairie #180   22:00
750  Caitlin Wortinger 11 Wawasee New Haven #181   22:00
751  Annie Cumming 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #261   20:45 21:17 22:36 22:01
752  Sadie Schemmel 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #262   22:01
753  Rachel Rohe 9 South Dearborn Shelbyville #263   22:01
754  Shelby Livingston 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #127   20:40 22:01
755  Maya Abramson 10 Avon Shelbyville #264   22:01
756  Molly Campbell 12 Northridge New Haven #182   20:47 20:47 22:01
757  Kassandra Ramirez 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #183   22:01
758  Sierra Beach 11 LaPorte New Prairie #181   21:44 22:02
759  Kayla Rizzotte 9 Fishers Shelbyville #265   22:02
760  Baylee Mcintire 12 Triton New Prairie #182   21:20 22:38 22:02
761  Anna Nelsen 12 Carmel Shelbyville #266   22:13 22:03
762  Kate Weaver 12 Jasper Brown County #128   22:26 22:03
763  Daphne Nolen 9 Rochester New Prairie #183   22:03
764  Aliyah Hohl 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #267   22:39 22:09 22:03
765  Erin Anderson 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #184   22:20 22:03
766  Kelsey Peck 12 Snider New Haven #184   23:20 22:28 22:41 22:03
767  Jenna Fehrenbacher 11 Mater Dei Brown County #129   21:18 21:19 22:03
768  Alyssa Williams 9 Northrop New Haven #185   22:03
769  Carly Altier 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #268   20:39 22:03
770  Megan Dalton 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #185   22:50 22:03
771  Sadie Rothrock 10 North Harrison Brown County #130   21:33 22:03
772  Raegan Tippey 10 Mississinewa New Haven #186   22:04
773  Jaslyn Cook 10 Columbia City New Haven #187   22:45 22:04
774  Abbey Gentz 9 Woodlan New Haven #188   22:04
775  Makayla Mahoney 11 Bremen New Haven #189   23:24 22:49 22:04
776  Hadley Malloy 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #190   22:49 22:44 22:04
777  Elizabeth Kolkman 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #191   22:05
778  Hayley Jensen 11 Northrop New Haven #192   24:07 23:01 22:05
779  Kennedy Kiger 9 Pike Shelbyville #269   22:05
780  Abby Celentano 12 Fishers Shelbyville #270   21:48 21:45 22:05
781  Kendyl Coles 10 Huntington North New Haven #193   22:16 22:05
782  Lauryn Florey 10 Western Boone New Prairie #186   21:21 22:05
783  Shaelyn Biddle 11 Indian Creek Brown County #131   22:55 22:05
784  Alex Hermann 10 Warsaw New Prairie #187   22:59 22:06
785  Hannah Wells 9 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #271   22:06
786  Carterra Davis 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #272   22:25 22:06
787  Inna Fox 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #194   23:23 22:06
788  Madison Elijah 9 Hebron New Prairie #188   22:06
789  Abbye Huelsman 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #132   21:24 21:50 22:07
790  Caylene Cole 12 Frankton New Haven #195   20:13 19:57 24:01 22:07
791  Caroline Edmondson 12 Cascade Shelbyville #273   21:58 21:36 22:07
792  Adrianna McFadden 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #189   21:57 22:07
793  Kaylie Hisle 12 Evansville North Brown County #133   21:26 21:29 22:40 22:07
794  Shelby Luker 10 Castle Brown County #134   22:33 22:08
795  Brooke Paul 9 Avon Shelbyville #274   22:08
796  Gabby Beckham 10 Monroe Central New Haven #196   22:13 22:08
797  Anna Boone 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #275   22:25 22:08
798  Grace White 12 Cascade Shelbyville #276   26:25 22:08
799  Arianna Kelley 10 Fishers Shelbyville #277   22:50 22:08
800  Macy Morgan 10 Norwell New Haven #197   23:05 22:08
801  Paige Zvokel 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #278   22:08
802  Ashley Roberts 9 Northview Brown County #135   22:08
803  Ally Thaxton 10 Portage New Prairie #190   22:10 22:08
804  Sydney Freeman 11 Central Noble New Haven #198   22:09
805  Rachel Simmonds 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #279   22:03 22:31 22:09
806  Vanessa West 9 Union County Shelbyville #280   22:09
807  Anavey Antrim 12 Union County Shelbyville #281   21:41 21:33 22:38 22:09
808  Libby Kearns 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #199   22:09
809  Ashleigh Brelage 9 Delta New Haven #200   22:09
810  Kiana Thurber 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #201   21:30 22:09
811  Abby Seyer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #136   23:12 22:09
812  Annie Christie 9 Carmel Shelbyville #282   22:09
813  Madi Jenkins 10 Shenandoah New Haven #202   23:03 22:09
814  Logan Sawyer 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #283   23:42 22:10
815  Grace Voelz 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #284   20:23 22:10
816  Madison McKee 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #203   22:10
817  Molly Bell 10 Angola New Haven #204   22:10
818  Bailey Hays 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #191   22:12 22:25 22:11
819  Madelyn Whaling 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #192   22:11
820  Harland Lory 10 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #285   23:34 22:11
821  Nicole Kissler 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #286   22:03 22:15 22:54 22:11
822  Kate Hornocker 9 Oak Hill New Haven #205   22:11
823  Parul Gupta 10 Carmel Shelbyville #287   22:11
824  Brianna Bedcalf 12 Corydon Central Brown County #137   22:06 22:11
825  Adell Urtel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #288   21:54 21:27 22:11
826  Ava Kreilach 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #206   22:11
827  Courtney Lawmaster 9 Bremen New Haven #207   22:11
828  Chloe Wyatt 9 Union City New Haven #208   22:12
829  Jasmine Herrell 10 Westfield Shelbyville #289   22:18 22:12
830  Natalie Dayharsh 10 Danville Shelbyville #290   22:12
831  Ruth Stamp 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #193   23:23 22:12
832  Mary Borchers 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #291   22:21 22:12
833  Natalie Goff 10 Signature Brown County #138   22:27 22:12
834  Sierra Ford 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #139   22:11 22:10 22:13
835  Lauren Urevig 12 Highland New Prairie #194   23:13 22:09 22:40 22:13
836  Ashley Wight 10 Charlestown Brown County #140   22:13
837  Sharon Kulali 11 Anderson New Haven #209   22:30 22:13
838  Alexis Weiss 9 Sheridan Shelbyville #292   22:13
839  Olivia Werner 9 Edgewood Brown County #141   22:13 22:14
840  Hannah Majewski 12 Marian New Haven #210   23:02 21:22 21:43 22:13
841  Cameron Ferreri 12 Westfield Shelbyville #293   21:29 22:52 22:31 22:13
842  Mayson Vanmeter 10 Forest Park Brown County #142   22:30 22:13
843  Nicole Marshall 9 Penn New Haven #211   22:13
844  Carli Fones 10 Mississinewa New Haven #212   22:08 22:13
845  Autum Meyers 11 Bellmont New Haven #213   22:45 22:34 22:14
846  Tonya Barrett 12 Northrop New Haven #214   21:53 22:14
847  Mary Williams 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #294   22:14
848  Juliana Kroll 10 New Prairie New Prairie #195   22:14
849  Anna Pressel 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #196   22:48 22:34 22:14
850  Reese Noble Cloverdale Shelbyville #295   22:14
851  Sydney Pike 12 Sullivan Brown County #143   23:04 22:14
852  Emma Coney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #296   22:50 22:14
853  Camille Wuethrich 10 West Central New Prairie #197   21:40 22:15
854  Hannah Bolton 10 Monroe Central New Haven #215   22:15
855  Alyse Musch 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #198   22:15
856  Elizabeth Stevens 9 Columbus East Brown County #144   22:15
857  Lexi Wulff 10 Wapahani New Haven #216   22:15
858  Katie Cassbon 9 Penn New Haven #217   22:15
859  Aubree Kline 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #218   23:32 22:15
860  Riley Cronin 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #297   22:44 22:16
861  Leah Schnell 11 Jasper Brown County #145   21:17 21:21 22:16
862  Lauren Thomas 10 Clay City Brown County #146   22:36 22:16
863  Emily Gaylord 9 Wheeler New Prairie #199   22:16
864  Bella Clemmer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #147   22:16
865  April Chrisman 11 Lakeland New Haven #219   23:55 25:55 22:16
866  Megan Godfrey 11 Homestead New Haven #220   22:16
867  Caroline Shumaker 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #298   22:28 22:17
868  Natalie Lowry 12 Martinsville Brown County #148   21:29 21:15 23:00 22:17
869  Katie Barker 11 Manchester New Prairie #200   24:18 22:57 22:17
870  Tori Ledezma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #299   22:17
871  Haley Salinas 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #201   22:17
872  Ally Nichols 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #300   23:25 22:34 22:24 22:18
873  Chloe Ferris 9 Madison Brown County #149   22:18
874  Madeline Douglas 9 Waldron Shelbyville #301   22:18
875  Jillian Peel 11 DeKalb New Haven #221   23:22 22:18
876  Anne Loughran 11 Penn New Haven #222   22:51 22:18
877  Caleigh Brewer 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #302   21:59 22:18
878  Lilly Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #303   21:41 23:05 22:18
879  Lily Gregorash 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #202   23:33 22:18
880  Alexa Burney 12 Portage New Prairie #203   21:34 22:34 23:11 22:18
881  Noelle Loller 11 Lapel New Haven #223   22:13 22:19
882  Rylee Shotts 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #224   22:19
883  Haley Rickey 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #304   22:34 22:19
884  Kelsey Ross 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #305   21:50 21:21 22:19
885  Kallie Canfield 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #225   21:10 22:00 22:19
886  Carolyn Mirer 9 Bloomington Bobcats 22:19
887  Cassidy Thompson 12 North Harrison Brown County #150   21:54 22:19
888  Madalynn Mendez 11 Angola New Haven #226   22:42 22:52 22:19
889  Shannon Dougherty 11 Rushville Shelbyville #306   22:01 21:20 22:19
890  Sophia Yager-Motl 11 Northwestern New Prairie #204   22:11 24:09 22:20
891  Trinity Rogers 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #151   22:20
892  Lauren Sandys 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #307   22:20
893  Katie Dietrick 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #308   20:26 20:21 22:20
894  Hannah Ewing 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #227   23:14 22:20
895  Morgan Guthrie 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #309   22:20
896  Brett Cahall 9 Madison Brown County #152   22:20
897  Madeleine Clemmer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #153   22:20
898  Emma Seyer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #154   23:17 22:21
899  Ella Kantz 9 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #205   22:21
900  Logan McRoberts 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #310   21:52 22:21
901  Gabi Lane 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #206   22:21
902  Jsie Geary 9 Homestead New Haven #228   22:22
903  Mikayla Zakutansky 12 Hobart New Prairie #207   22:22
904  Sage Mougin 9 New Prairie New Prairie #208   22:22
905  Peyton Hall 9 Floyd Central Brown County #155   22:23
906  Kate Crist 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #311   22:23
907  Katie Winkler 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #156   22:23
908  Mackenzie Neher 12 Bellmont New Haven #229   22:15 20:23 22:23
909  Laura Hill 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #312   23:37 22:23
910  Sarah Busch 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #230   22:23
911  Calyssa Lehman 12 South Adams New Haven #231   24:33 24:00 23:14 22:23
912  Audrey Maupin 12 Batesville Shelbyville #313   23:01 22:23
913  Molly Ruggles 12 Westfield Shelbyville #314   20:54 22:44 22:23 22:23
914  Princess Hogue 10 New Albany Brown County #157   22:17 22:23
915  Mary Deweese 11 Eastside New Haven #232   22:51 22:24
916  Tressa Pate 11 Salem Brown County #158   22:21 22:18 22:24
917  Sydney Simon 10 Concord New Haven #233   21:40 22:24
918  Chloe Click 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #315   22:24
919  Mia Yates 9 Fishers Shelbyville #316   22:24
920  Morgan Myers 9 North Daviess Brown County #159   22:24
921  Kaylan Howard 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #209   22:16 22:24
922  Megan Mattei 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #317   22:55 22:44 22:24
923  Oiivia Schenck 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #318   22:24
924  Esther Parham 9 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #319   22:24
925  Zoe Scheuerman 10 Bloomington North Brown County #160   22:24
926  Moira Mcginley 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #320   22:25
927  Megan Hampshire 11 Western New Prairie #210   23:33 22:08 22:25
928  Rilee Hartman 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #234   22:02 22:25
929  Ava Cannedy 10 Rochester New Prairie #211   22:41 22:25
930  Ally Shoaf 12 Adams Central New Haven #235   27:24 22:26
931  Megan Fuchs 10 Leo New Haven #236   21:43 22:27
932  Marianne Glaziner 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #161   23:34 23:23 22:27
933  Stephanie Corbett 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #321   22:27
934  Mallory Watson 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #322   22:05 22:27
935  Taryn Sloan 12 Boonville Brown County #162   22:01 22:22 22:27
936  Bonnie Clancy 11 Portage New Prairie #212   21:41 22:27
937  Lily Kissner 9 Leo New Haven #237   22:27
938  Breanne Resler 12 NorthWood New Haven #238   22:27
939  Kate O'Brien 11 Adams New Haven #239   23:04 22:27
940  Kayla O'Brian 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #323   22:02 21:37 21:59 22:27
941  Piper Reed 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #324   23:48 22:27
942  Chloee Hurst 11 West Vigo Brown County #163   23:23 22:28
943  Kaylee Ebinger 11 Jennings County Brown County #164   22:28
944  Rachel Hall 10 Bremen New Haven #240   22:24 22:28
945  Sarah Whitesel 9 Delta New Haven #241   22:28
946  Kristen Lyons 12 Columbus East Brown County #165   23:21 22:48 22:05 22:28
947  Taylor Gries 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #166   22:45 22:29
948  Hannah Lux 10 Shelbyville Shelbyville #325   23:57 22:29
949  Marisol Ramirez 12 Merrillville New Prairie #213   22:46 22:03 22:26 22:29
950  Lucy Shaub 10 Westfield Shelbyville #326   20:38 22:29
951  Mallory Starnes 10 Northrop New Haven #242   22:17 22:30
952  Sydney Snyder 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 21:36 21:55 22:30
953  Katie Pfeifer 9 Fishers Shelbyville #327   22:30
954  Lizzie Tomaszewski 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #328   22:30
955  Brittany Tuttle 12 Delta New Haven #243   20:55 21:48 22:30
956  Taylor Herbert 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #329   22:31
957  Morgan Spears 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #330   22:46 22:31
958  Lydia Rang 12 Westview New Haven #244   21:45 21:50 22:31
959  Audrey Weigel 12 Batesville Shelbyville #331   22:13 23:17 22:31
960  Jadyn Kolesiak 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #214   22:31
961  Emma Marley 11 Western New Prairie #215   22:08 21:37 22:31
962  Katherine Zinkan 9 Bloomington South Brown County #167   22:32
963  Briana Wilhite 10 Triton New Prairie #216   23:05 22:32
964  Reni Kao 9 Bloomington South Brown County #168   22:32
965  Gabrielle Foreman 10 West Noble New Haven #245   23:38 22:32
966  Abby Hauser 10 Forest Park Brown County #169   22:12 22:32
967  Hannah Brubaker 11 NorthWood New Haven #246   22:57 23:23 22:33
968  Kendrick Mernitz 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #332   22:33
969  Ryleigh Cadwell 12 Kouts New Prairie #217   22:50 22:34
970  Aaliyah Clopton 11 Morton New Prairie #218   22:34
971  Emily Sarna 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #219   21:30 22:40 24:16 22:34
972  Grace McNeely 10 Westfield Shelbyville #333   23:37 22:34
973  Lex Desenberg 11 Warsaw New Prairie #220   22:17 22:35
974  Isabelle Crain 12 Logansport New Prairie #221   20:32 20:50 20:31 22:35
975  Lilly Biggins 10 Heritage New Haven #247   22:32 22:35
976  Mallory Geyman 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #334   22:25 22:35
977  Libby Boster 10 Chesterton New Prairie #222   23:25 22:35
978  Paola Rangel 11 Goshen New Haven #248   22:40 22:35
979  Ellie Kiesel 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #170   22:29 24:12 22:35
980  Sheridan Eggers 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #335   22:35
981  Marley Salinas 12 Highland New Prairie #223   23:53 22:35
982  Hannah Cussen 9 Penn New Haven #249   22:36
983  Maddie Risner 12 Avon Shelbyville #336   22:19 23:45 22:36
984  Katherine Davis 10 Kouts New Prairie #224   23:37 22:36
985  Julia Ramirez 11 Whiting New Prairie #225   23:18 22:36
986  Emily Yoder 10 Fairfield New Haven #250   22:44 22:36
987  Skylar Guffey 12 Highland New Prairie #226   22:45 22:36
988  Gracie Baker 9 East Central Shelbyville #337   22:36
989  Olivia Neal 11 Wapahani New Haven #251   22:37
990  Alyssia Faulkner 11 Boonville Brown County #171   22:12 21:55 22:37
991  Daniela Diaz 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #338   22:51 23:06 22:11 22:37
992  Sophia Croyts 9 Riley New Haven #252   22:37
993  Ava Mattox 10 Bloomfield Brown County #172   25:15 22:37
994  Hadi Hawbaker 12 South Adams New Haven #253   22:28 22:27 22:39 22:37
995  Christiane Davis 10 White River Valley Brown County #173   22:59 22:37
996  Adriana Juarez 10 Penn New Haven #254   23:43 22:37
997  Emma Holder 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #174   21:40 22:37
998  Corrine Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #339   20:17 20:03 22:37
999  Hana Shafique 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #340   22:11 22:22 22:37
1,000  Colleen Merrill 12 Crown Point New Prairie #227   22:26 22:37
1,001  Ashley Andrade 12 Whiting New Prairie #228   23:23 22:37
1,002  Alaina Lowery 9 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #175   22:38
1,003  Grace Miller 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #341   23:01 22:38
1,004  Abbey Grogan 9 Carmel Shelbyville #342   22:38
1,005  Trysta Vierling 9 Batesville Shelbyville #343   22:38
1,006  Adaline Smith 9 Snider New Haven #255   22:38
1,007  Aubrey Kuhn 12 Wawasee New Haven #256   21:36 21:13 22:07 22:38
1,008  Madeline Schumacher 11 North Judson New Prairie #229   22:44 22:38
1,009  Katie Hasty 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #344   22:56 22:39
1,010  Kelsey Morgan 12 Yorktown New Haven #257   23:17 22:51 22:29 22:39
1,011  Ella Roundy 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #345   22:39
1,012  Lesley Zook 9 Huntington North New Haven #258   22:40
1,013  Katie Rhodes 12 Charlestown Brown County #176   21:18 21:44 22:07 22:40
1,014  Megan Palmer 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #259   22:40
1,015  Maya Phipps 10 Carmel Shelbyville #346   22:40
1,016  Ellie Hevesy 10 Fishers Shelbyville #347   22:31 22:40
1,017  Paige Chitwood 12 Bloomington North Brown County #177   22:40
1,018  Ella Garvin 9 Pike Shelbyville #348   22:40
1,019  Hannah Nist 11 Carmel Shelbyville #349   22:40
1,020  Breann Kratzer 9 Southern Wells New Haven #260   22:41
1,021  Allie Conkin 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #350   23:16 22:41
1,022  Melanie Albers 12 Crown Point New Prairie #230   22:41
1,023  Brianna Wright 9 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #351   22:41
1,024  Alyson Pickering 11 Carmel Shelbyville #352   22:06 22:57 22:41
1,025  Kristen Casbon 12 Crown Point New Prairie #231   21:44 22:41
1,026  Claire Dardeen 12 Evansville Central Brown County #178   21:10 23:15 22:41
1,027  Kirsten Wozniak 12 Chesterton New Prairie #232   21:10 22:41
1,028  Destiny Satterthwaite 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #179   22:41 22:41
1,029  Kayla Kirchner 10 Chesterton New Prairie #233   22:42
1,030  Mary Warner 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #234   22:17 22:42
1,031  Kennedy Miller 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #353   23:42 22:42
1,032  Kaylee Lane 9 North Miami New Prairie #235   22:42
1,033  Callie Crouse 9 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #180   22:42
1,034  Regina Herrero 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #236   22:42
1,035  Alexis Gonzalez 12 Northrop New Haven #261   22:57 22:27 22:42
1,036  Lillian Leach 12 Snider New Haven #262   22:42
1,037  Nicole Powers 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #354   23:01 22:42
1,038  Bridget Mark 10 Michigan City New Prairie #237   24:09 22:42
1,039  Savannah Hill 9 Carmel Shelbyville #355   22:42
1,040  Tyler Bowling 9 Fountain Central New Prairie #238   22:43
1,041  Nichole Flowers 12 LaPorte New Prairie #239   21:49 22:43
1,042  Itoro Udo-Imeh 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #240   21:22 22:06 22:43
1,043  Penelope Swift 9 DeKalb New Haven #263   22:43
1,044  Jaeden Crawford 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #356   22:31 22:02 22:43
1,045  Delaney Klee 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #357   22:43
1,046  Lily Reynolds 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #264   23:12 22:44
1,047  Hanna McBride 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #181   22:44
1,048  Elaine Nickerson 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #358   22:44
1,049  Abigail Scott 10 West Vigo Brown County #182   22:36 22:44
1,050  Mycala Brinker 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #265   22:45
1,051  Sammi Godwin 10 Owen Valley Brown County #183   21:55 22:45
1,052  Autumn Rice 9 Union (Modoc) New Haven #266   22:45
1,053  Savannah Edington 12 Southport Shelbyville #359   22:45
1,054  Alexis Longoria 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #241   24:16 23:47 22:45
1,055  Hannah Collins 12 Seeger New Prairie #242   22:08 23:14 22:53 22:45
1,056  Delaynie Grove 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #184   21:16 21:52 22:45
1,057  Elise Miller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #360   22:45
1,058  Alivia Ford 9 Western New Prairie #243   22:46
1,059  Maggie Smith 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #361   21:10 22:46
1,060  Sydney Diefenbaugh 10 Manchester New Prairie #244   23:05 22:46
1,061  Ireland Dodson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #267   22:49 22:46
1,062  Nicole Albers 10 Westville New Prairie #245   22:46
1,063  Sarah Duvendack 11 Angola New Haven #268   22:46
1,064  Rachel Bowling 11 Herron Shelbyville #362   22:35 21:29 22:47
1,065  Varya Hinkle 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #246   22:28 23:10 22:47
1,066  Lilia Mills 9 Carmel Shelbyville #363   22:47
1,067  Sofia Raffin 9 Chesterton New Prairie #247   22:47
1,068  Rebekah Brainerd 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #364   22:48
1,069  Macie Couch 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #365   22:48
1,070  Katie Kleinhelter 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #366   22:56 22:48
1,071  Taylor Snyder 12 Concord New Haven #269   22:48
1,072  Delilah Delgado 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #248   22:48
1,073  Aubrey Dague 10 Caston New Prairie #249   22:53 22:48
1,074  Maureen Troy 12 LaPorte New Prairie #250   21:18 20:29 20:29 22:49
1,075  Linnea Lindstrom 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #367   22:49
1,076  Brooke Pritchett 11 Daleville New Haven #270   22:15 22:49
1,077  Sophia Taylor 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #368   23:39 22:49
1,078  Micah Ellyson 9 Southport Shelbyville #369   22:49
1,079  Madison Gueber 12 Northrop New Haven #271   23:15 23:14 22:49
1,080  Gabby Ellis 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #370   22:21 22:49
1,081  Izzy Iussig 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #251   22:49
1,082  Katie Reeves 9 Martinsville Brown County #185   22:50
1,083  Ivie Skube 9 Adams New Haven #272   22:50
1,084  Madelyn Yoder 9 Fairfield New Haven #273   22:51
1,085  Jenna O'Donahue 10 Muncie Central New Haven #274   22:51
1,086  Diane McGovern 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #252   23:05 22:51
1,087  Citlali Alcaraz 11 Riley New Haven #275   23:21 22:51
1,088  Amanda Pottorff 11 Columbus East Brown County #186   23:56 23:04 22:51
1,089  Kristina Copher 9 Pike Shelbyville #371   22:51
1,090  Rocio Lozada 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #187   22:51
1,091  Katie Graham 11 Heritage New Haven #276   22:51
1,092  Madison Lindfelt 11 Carmel Shelbyville #372   22:51
1,093  Maria Anderson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #373   21:35 21:45 22:51
1,094  Heidi Warner 9 Homestead New Haven #277   22:51
1,095  Alyssa Nahnsen 10 Munster New Prairie #253   22:52
1,096  Alyssa Brinkman 11 Milan Shelbyville #374   22:48 22:52
1,097  Alex Lopez 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #375   24:08 22:52
1,098  Kate Kinkel 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #188   22:52
1,099  Ally Willson 10 Columbia City New Haven #278   22:52
1,100  Abby Screen 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #254   23:41 22:52
1,101  Alyssa Behringer 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #376   22:00 21:32 22:46 22:52
1,102  Liz Wahlman 9 Jennings County Brown County #189   22:52
1,103  Liberty Hayes 9 Fishers Shelbyville #377   22:52
1,104  Sarah Bennett 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #255   22:53
1,105  Allison High 9 Seeger New Prairie #256   22:53
1,106  Sydney Altman 10 Frontier New Prairie #257   24:54 22:53
1,107  Jaci Engleking 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #258   22:10 25:50 22:21 22:53
1,108  Ali Pund 10 Forest Park Brown County #190   22:09 22:53
1,109  Olesya Indeikina 9 Glenn New Haven #279   22:53
1,110  Carley Bond 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #378   22:53
1,111  Valeria Jimenez 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #259   22:53
1,112  Laura Schrock 11 NorthWood New Haven #280   22:53
1,113  Nicole Miller 9 Northridge New Haven #281   22:53
1,114  Alexis Detrich 12 Yorktown New Haven #282   22:53
1,115  Elena Hagedorn 9 Tell City Brown County #191   22:53
1,116  Valerie Massey 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #260   22:53
1,117  Margaret Barnett 9 Westfield Shelbyville #379   22:54
1,118  Abby Steele 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #261   23:19 22:54
1,119  Sarah Muckerheide 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #380   22:17 23:17 22:54
1,120  Kara Hummer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #381   23:26 22:54
1,121  Brooklyn Tretter 10 Southridge Brown County #192   23:45 22:54
1,122  Karen Reyes Mon 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #382   23:21 22:55
1,123  Hannah Simmons 10 Frontier New Prairie #262   23:12 22:55
1,124  Kaylee Auterson 9 Loogootee Brown County #193   22:55
1,125  Keagan Cole 9 Bluffton New Haven #283   22:55
1,126  Clare Wilber 10 Madison Brown County #194   23:00 22:55
1,127  Alexis Culbreth 9 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #263   22:55
1,128  Sarah Hauser 10 Fishers Shelbyville #383   22:55
1,129  Brenna Butler 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #284   22:55
1,130  Makenna Schnick 9 Morgan Twp New Prairie #264   22:55
1,131  Carly Reynolds 9 Shakamak Brown County #195   22:56
1,132  Fiona Frost 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #384   22:47 22:56
1,133  Margo Southern 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #285   23:09 22:35 22:56
1,134  Chloe Otis 12 Lowell New Prairie #265   23:15 22:56
1,135  Lexus Tanner 9 Pike Shelbyville #385   22:56
1,136  Kaitlynn Leady 10 Chesterton New Prairie #266   22:56
1,137  Jailyn Lundy 9 White River Valley Brown County #196   22:56
1,138  Hannah Harris 10 Columbus East Brown County #197   23:16 22:56
1,139  Megan Frank 10 Southport Shelbyville #386   22:17 22:56
1,140  Zoe Case 12 Marion New Haven #286   23:19 22:52 22:56
1,141  Kayla Polen 11 Highland New Prairie #267   21:18 22:56
1,142  Ashley Evetts 9 Gibson Southern Brown County #198   22:57
1,143  Victoria Shedron 12 Rossville New Prairie #268   23:30 22:57
1,144  Olivia Ward 11 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #387   23:25 22:57
1,145  Rhylee Jones 10 Homestead New Haven #287   22:05 22:57
1,146  Whitney Working 11 Wabash New Haven #288   22:12 22:57
1,147  Lilly Butler 9 Hobart New Prairie #269   22:57
1,148  Clara Lind 10 Bethany Christian New Haven #289   23:32 22:57
1,149  Lindy Berry 9 Northview Brown County #199   22:57
1,150  Nova Olejnik 12 Lake Central New Prairie #270   22:04 22:37 22:57
1,151  Kenzie Brown 9 Owen Valley Brown County #200   22:58
1,152  Samara Young 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #388   23:17 22:47 22:58
1,153  Betsy McKinney 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #290   22:58
1,154  Maggie McAndrews 11 Westfield Shelbyville #389   21:57 22:58
1,155  Brenda Olvera 11 Northrop New Haven #291   22:58
1,156  Hollyn Anderson 12 Huntington North New Haven #292   23:33 22:58
1,157  Elaina Youngberg 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #293   22:29 22:58
1,158  Jordan Randolph 10 Western Boone New Prairie #271   23:35 22:58
1,159  Ariana Runge 10 NorthWood New Haven #294   22:28 22:59
1,160  Skyler Cummins 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #272   22:59
1,161  Emma Parsons 9 Cascade Shelbyville #390   22:59
1,162  Emma Hendrix 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #391   22:59
1,163  Summer Snyder 12 Carmel Shelbyville #392   23:49 22:59
1,164  Meagan Butts 12 Fountain Central New Prairie #273   22:40 22:59
1,165  Emma Beavins 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #393   22:49 22:59
1,166  Abby Tjon 10 East Noble New Haven #295   24:05 22:59
1,167  Thalia Parson 9 West Noble New Haven #296   22:59
1,168  Riley Winebrenner 9 DeKalb New Haven #297   23:00
1,169  Kaitlyn Koenig 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #201   23:22 23:00
1,170  Emily Orth 12 Evansville Central Brown County #202   22:21 23:00
1,171  Miranda Alig 9 Jay County New Haven #298   23:00
1,172  Hanna Bloemendaal 10 Warsaw New Prairie #274   23:00
1,173  Tess Lilly 9 Twin Lakes New Prairie #275   23:01
1,174  Riley Clayton 9 Fishers Shelbyville #394   23:01
1,175  Madison Hanna 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #276   22:44 22:32 23:01
1,176  Jerica Lobenthal 11 Bloomington South Brown County #203   23:01
1,177  Kennedy Jester 10 Snider New Haven #299   23:54 23:01
1,178  Hannah Wleklinski 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #395   23:01
1,179  Miranda Seguin 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #396   23:03 23:01
1,180  Abby Haverkos 9 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #397   23:01
1,181  Mariah Maley 9 East Noble New Haven #300   23:01
1,182  Katelyn Meyer 10 Franklin County Shelbyville #398   23:02
1,183  Katie Perun 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #399   24:55 23:02
1,184  LaBrea Palmer 10 East Chicago Central New Prairie #277   23:02
1,185  Anna Bohbrink 11 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #400   22:36 23:02
1,186  Emma Kearns 12 Marian New Haven #301   21:47 21:59 23:02
1,187  Heidi Brewer 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #401   23:40 23:02
1,188  Maya Votapek 9 Avon Shelbyville #402   23:02
1,189  Cara Duvall 12 Westfield Shelbyville #403   23:21 23:02
1,190  Katie Dennis 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #404   23:42 23:02
1,191  Sarah Gerbick 9 Wheeler New Prairie #278   23:02
1,192  Gina Waweru 12 Riley New Haven #302   22:59 23:02
1,193  Elizabeth Moore 11 Knightstown Shelbyville #405   23:02
1,194  Emma Brown 12 Evansville Central Brown County #204   24:10 23:03
1,195  Brikea Sherrod 11 Michigan City New Prairie #279   24:04 23:03
1,196  Abigail Giesler 9 North Daviess Brown County #205   23:03
1,197  Morgan Clark 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #206   22:52 23:03
1,198  Emeline Thygerson 10 Burris New Haven #303   23:03
1,199  Elayna Kitt 9 Bluffton New Haven #304   23:03
1,200  Kaytlin Futter 11 Silver Creek Brown County #207   24:02 23:03
1,201  Hannah Tippets 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #406   23:56 23:03
1,202  Taylor Wooten 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #208   21:49 22:09 23:04
1,203  Kailee Tedder 11 Centerville Shelbyville #407   21:13 23:25 23:04
1,204  Hilary Pobanz 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #408   23:04
1,205  Ann Metzger 10 Northridge New Haven #305   23:04
1,206  Kamryn Arnold 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #409   22:10 23:04
1,207  Valeria Pizana 10 Wawasee New Haven #306   22:30 23:04
1,208  Autumn Turner 9 Wawasee New Haven #307   23:04
1,209  Harrell Marielle 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #410   23:02 23:04
1,210  Claire Poulton 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #209   23:04
1,211  Janna Johns 12 Pike Shelbyville #411   22:42 23:04
1,212  Antonia Hiland 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #308   23:32 23:04
1,213  Caroline Mirer 10 Bloomington Bobcats 23:05
1,214  Abby Kozyra 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #280   23:18 23:05
1,215  Anna Flood 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #412   23:05
1,216  Elizabeth Shrock 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #413   23:49 23:05
1,217  Aileen Moreno 12 Avon Shelbyville #414   23:34 23:05
1,218  Meghan Tierney 9 Bloomington South Brown County #210   23:05
1,219  Dillen Edwards 9 Portage New Prairie #281   23:05
1,220  Mary Rose Roesener 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #415   23:09 23:05
1,221  Esther Whitney 11 Lighthouse Christian (Blooming 23:53 23:05
1,222  Charis Greiwe 12 Fishers Shelbyville #416   22:48 23:06
1,223  Caroline Arndt 11 Connersville Shelbyville #417   23:06
1,224  Hannah Watson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #309   22:56 23:06
1,225  Kaleigh Falimirski 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #418   23:42 23:06
1,226  Meredith Phipps 12 Warsaw New Prairie #282   22:41 23:06
1,227  Courtney Todd 10 Elwood New Haven #310   24:39 23:07
1,228  Anna Miller 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #419   23:08 23:07
1,229  Kelsey Elward 11 Northrop New Haven #311   24:38 24:11 23:07
1,230  Sarah Reidenbach 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #420   21:33 22:10 23:55 23:07
1,231  Mollie Gourley 10 Western Boone New Prairie #283   22:48 23:07
1,232  Grace Oeding 12 Bloomington South Brown County #211   22:20 23:58 23:07
1,233  Haleigh Sweet 12 Pioneer New Prairie #284   23:34 23:07
1,234  Erin White 12 Southern Wells New Haven #312   24:36 23:07
1,235  Isabel Von Gunten 10 South Adams New Haven #313   21:50 23:07
1,236  Ashley Alderman 9 Pendleton Heights New Haven #314   23:07
1,237  Anna Shafer 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #421   22:22 22:39 23:08
1,238  Grace Sherrow 11 Silver Creek Brown County #212   22:22 23:08
1,239  Katrina Witt 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #285   23:08
1,240  Rachael Wilson 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #213   22:56 22:42 23:08
1,241  Gretchen Betz 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #422   23:08
1,242  Taylor Fritz 9 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #315   23:08
1,243  Ashley Rosas 10 Plymouth New Prairie #286   24:59 23:09
1,244  Bridget McGrath 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #287   20:44 22:10 23:09
1,245  Sydney Young 12 Princeton Brown County #214   22:41 23:43 23:09
1,246  Kate Steiner 10 Avon Shelbyville #423   24:06 23:09
1,247  Lauren Fish 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #424   23:09
1,248  Bailey White 11 Edgewood Brown County #215   25:47 23:10 24:32
1,249  Autumn Davis 11 Bluffton New Haven #316   23:26 23:10
1,250  Cassidy Cripe 10 Penn New Haven #317   23:10
1,251  Miya Kennedy 12 Whiting New Prairie #288   22:53 23:10
1,252  Victoria Kelly 12 Northrop New Haven #318   23:10
1,253  Ellie Gaffin 9 Fishers Shelbyville #425   23:10
1,254  Mazie Lyles 9 Salem Brown County #216   23:10
1,255  Rachel Ricketts 10 Rochester New Prairie #289   22:41 23:11
1,256  Hilary Ernstes 9 Greensburg Shelbyville #426   23:12
1,257  Dawn Pawlak 11 Gavit New Prairie #290   23:12
1,258  Zariah Meador 11 Woodlan New Haven #319   23:34 23:12
1,259  Madison Doltich 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #427   23:12
1,260  Victoria Leeder 10 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #291   23:12
1,261  Jocelyn Maynard 12 Columbus North Brown County #217   22:06 21:53 22:23 23:12
1,262  Hannah Parker 9 Whiteland Shelbyville #428   23:13
1,263  Olivia Ghent 9 Snider New Haven #320   23:13
1,264  Masey Coots 9 Westfield Shelbyville #429   23:13
1,265  Andi Shick 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #430   23:13
1,266  Natasha Leland 12 Northfield New Haven #321   21:51 22:00 22:44 23:13
1,267  Isabel Hunter 12 Columbia City New Haven #322   22:12 23:13
1,268  Kelly Matsuoka 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #431   23:13
1,269  Erin Gonzales 11 Munster New Prairie #292   21:37 23:06 23:13
1,270  Allyson Bailiff 9 Attica New Prairie #293   23:13
1,271  Hope Stauffer 11 Carmel Shelbyville #432   23:32 23:13
1,272  Nikki Schmidt 11 Hebron New Prairie #294   22:59 23:08 23:13
1,273  Patricia Henney 11 Jennings County Brown County #218   24:29 23:13
1,274  Lexi Allen 9 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #433   23:14
1,275  Kaitlyn Mueller 11 Homestead New Haven #323   22:11 23:14
1,276  Abby Herbert 9 Rushville Shelbyville #434   23:14
1,277  Holle Guntz 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #435   21:14 21:49 23:14
1,278  Reagan Atwood 12 Wawasee New Haven #324   22:29 23:57 23:14
1,279  Kamryn Eason 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #325   22:42 23:14
1,280  Sophia Koshmider 9 Goshen New Haven #326   23:14
1,281  Makenzie Phenis 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #327   21:35 22:11 22:37 23:14
1,282  Allie Basinger 9 Churubusco New Haven #328   23:14
1,283  Ellie Renholzberge 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #436   23:14
1,284  Audrey Pham 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #437   23:15
1,285  Amelia Simpson 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #295   23:15
1,286  Kaylee Kenney 12 Riley New Haven #329   24:13 23:15
1,287  Brooke Rohe 10 South Dearborn Shelbyville #438   23:43 23:15
1,288  Krista Moore 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #330   23:42 23:15
1,289  Karen Hunckler 11 Marian New Haven #331   21:58 22:06 23:15
1,290  Skylar Halvorson 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #439   23:15
1,291  Grace Brisco 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #440   21:42 23:15
1,292  Skyler Cochran 9 Charlestown Brown County #219   23:16
1,293  Nicole Edginton 12 Westfield Shelbyville #441   23:16
1,294  Vanessa Vanbibber 11 Mater Dei Brown County #220   23:16
1,295  Marni Myers 10 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #442   22:35 23:16
1,296  Breanna Smith 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #221   24:43 23:16
1,297  Kelci Wood 11 Burris New Haven #332   23:16
1,298  Sophie Mernitz 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #443   23:17
1,299  Dottie Heuring 9 Wheeler New Prairie #296   23:17
1,300  Ashlyn Johnson 10 Penn New Haven #333   21:51 23:17
1,301  Sierra Bowman 10 Indian Creek Brown County #222   23:50 23:17
1,302  Kloee Grizzel 9 Crawford County Brown County #223   23:17
1,303  Valencia Placencia 9 Garrett New Haven #334   23:17
1,304  Kylie Mercier 12 Chesterton New Prairie #297   21:20 21:42 22:32 23:17
1,305  Cora Conatser 11 Delta New Haven #335   23:17
1,306  Jadynn Kable 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #336   21:54 21:41 23:18
1,307  Erin Bahler 10 Tri-County New Prairie #298   23:18
1,308  Halle Frieden 9 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 23:18
1,309  Carolyn O'Neal 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #299   22:48 23:22 23:18
1,310  Jada Swearingen 10 University Shelbyville #444   23:21 23:18
1,311  Chalaina Saine 11 Homestead New Haven #337   21:50 23:18
1,312  Bella Cordell 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #445   23:18
1,313  Elyse Hunger 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #446   22:40 23:18
1,314  Kylah Stout 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #338   23:46 23:18
1,315  Jenna Mahin 10 Western Boone New Prairie #300   21:49 23:18
1,316  Scout Leffler 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #447   23:10 23:10 23:19
1,317  Selah Campbell 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #448   26:56 23:19
1,318  Annie Floyd 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #449   22:26 24:18 23:42 23:19
1,319  Emily Tigler 10 Lewis Cass New Prairie #301   22:02 23:19
1,320  Sarah Thompson 12 Riley New Haven #339   23:23 23:19
1,321  Lindsay Stoltzfus 10 Westview New Haven #340   22:54 23:19
1,322  Lilly Vandermel 11 North Daviess Brown County #224   22:54 23:19
1,323  Liz Cheatham 12 Martinsville Brown County #225   23:19
1,324  Madison Gasaway 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #302   23:19
1,325  Chyler VanRhoon 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #450   24:57 23:19
1,326  Yael Kiser 9 Carmel Shelbyville #451   23:19
1,327  Kaitlin Whitford 9 West Vigo Brown County #226   23:20
1,328  Nikita Robbins 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #303   24:56 23:20
1,329  Taylor Stewart 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #452   23:20
1,330  Johntella Higgins 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #341   23:20
1,331  Kelli Brock 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #453   23:20
1,332  Hannah Grant 12 Riley New Haven #342   23:20
1,333  Anna Haste 9 North Putnam Shelbyville #454   23:20
1,334  Samantha Kohlheim 11 Westview New Haven #343   21:43 21:18 23:20
1,335  Danielle Kittaka 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #227   23:17 22:31 23:20
1,336  Jenna Rodgers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #455   23:20
1,337  Katie Hemingway 9 Munster New Prairie #304   23:21
1,338  Becca Parsons 11 Cascade Shelbyville #456   23:08 23:21
1,339  Jada Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #344   23:39 23:21
1,340  Katelyn Nix 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #345   23:21
1,341  Soumya Paliwal 9 Columbus North Brown County #228   23:21
1,342  Kyra Ware 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #457   23:21
1,343  Alyssa Rokosz 11 Hebron New Prairie #305   23:13 22:41 23:21
1,344  Abby Aldridge 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #458   23:21
1,345  Nedrah Kilby 11 Northrop New Haven #346   21:34 23:21
1,346  Kiana Allshouse 9 Prairie Heights New Haven #347   23:21
1,347  Liberty Durham 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #459   24:00 24:13 23:22
1,348  Ari Barben 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #348   26:45 23:22
1,349  Emma Hunter 11 Homestead New Haven #349   23:22
1,350  Rachel Clark 9 Danville Shelbyville #460   23:22
1,351  Hannah Dalton 10 Martinsville Brown County #229   23:22
1,352  Erin Rawlins 9 Columbus North Brown County #230   23:22
1,353  Ella Davis 10 Cascade Shelbyville #461   23:22
1,354  Ava Snyder 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #462   23:23
1,355  Abby Hamachek 12 Carmel Shelbyville #463   22:28 23:23
1,356  Fiona Mcguire 9 Adams New Haven #350   23:23
1,357  Bekah Williams 11 Herron Shelbyville #464   22:43 23:23
1,358  Colleen Harless 10 Carmel Shelbyville #465   23:30 23:23
1,359  Kaeden Barker 10 Lakeland New Haven #351   24:25 23:23
1,360  Morgan Jackson 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #231   22:58 23:53 23:23
1,361  Mckenzie Paschen 11 Caston New Prairie #306   23:29 23:23
1,362  Lauren Stubbs 9 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #352   23:23
1,363  Gretchen Carie 9 South Knox Brown County #232   23:23
1,364  Lauren Craig 12 Concord New Haven #353   21:53 23:23
1,365  Molly Duffner 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #354   21:38 23:05 23:23
1,366  Megan Ungerecht 9 Penn New Haven #355   23:23
1,367  Annie Brake 10 Jasper Brown County #233   22:52 23:23
1,368  Halle Richey 10 Benton Central New Prairie #307   23:24
1,369  Annie Bankston 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #466   22:11 22:07 23:24
1,370  Maris Wyman 10 Brown County Brown County #234   23:24
1,371  Maddie Cropp 11 Loogootee Brown County #235   23:24
1,372  Anna Pilotte 10 Tri-County New Prairie #308   23:24
1,373  Carina Isaia 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #236   23:24
1,374  Ellie Wagoner 10 Hebron New Prairie #309   22:37 23:24
1,375  Lucy Cobble 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #310   23:24
1,376  Katelynn Pickell 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #311   22:55 23:24
1,377  Sarah Lonneman 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #237   22:52 23:17 23:24
1,378  Olivia Schaefer 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #312   23:43 23:25
1,379  Morgan Eash 10 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #356   23:52 23:25
1,380  Lauren Lundergan 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #238   23:25
1,381  Jazmin Powell 11 Benton Central New Prairie #313   23:25
1,382  Yesenia Haro 10 West Noble New Haven #357   23:25
1,383  Emileigh Wilham 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #467   23:26 23:03 23:49 23:25
1,384  Grace Greubel 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #239   24:26 23:26
1,385  Lilly Rizzo 10 Lake Central New Prairie #314   23:15 23:26
1,386  Molly West 11 Tri Shelbyville #468   22:20 23:26
1,387  Alexa Zeese 11 New Prairie New Prairie #315   24:44 23:26
1,388  Elizabeth Reyes 10 Lake Central New Prairie #316   23:26
1,389  Abby Crothers 12 Riley New Haven #358   22:47 22:24 22:36 23:26
1,390  Grace Rainey 11 Evansville North Brown County #240   23:45 23:26
1,391  Abby Serra 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #317   23:26
1,392  Shauna Drake 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #241   23:07 23:26
1,393  Gretchen Eberle 10 Bloomington North Brown County #242   23:26
1,394  Mallory Culver 10 Frontier New Prairie #318   24:46 23:27
1,395  Elizabeth Welpott 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #359   21:29 23:21 23:27
1,396  Kelsey Brown 12 Mater Dei Brown County #243   23:27
1,397  Jozie Gregg 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #319   22:27 24:18 23:27
1,398  Addie Harper 9 North Judson New Prairie #320   23:27
1,399  Maggie Hayward 9 Park Tudor Shelbyville #469   23:27
1,400  Emily Rector 9 South Dearborn Shelbyville #470   23:27
1,401  Grace Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #360   23:09 23:27
1,402  Alexis Howard 10 Knightstown Shelbyville #471   24:40 23:28
1,403  Chloe Deboer 9 Hanover Central New Prairie #321   23:28
1,404  Olivia Origer 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #472   21:52 21:33 21:49 23:28
1,405  Bailey Stewart 9 Fishers Shelbyville #473   23:28
1,406  Andrea Maynard 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #361   23:37 23:28
1,407  Maeve O'Shaugnessy 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #362   23:28
1,408  Hannah Carter 12 Crown Point New Prairie #322   23:28
1,409  Addyson Lindsey 9 South Vermillion Brown County #244   23:28
1,410  Adri Freeman 10 Northwestern New Prairie #323   23:48 23:28
1,411  Joseline Hernandez 10 Logansport New Prairie #324   24:06 23:28
1,412  Haley Thomas 12 Fishers Shelbyville #474   21:58 23:28
1,413  Kylie Price 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #475   23:28
1,414  Samantha Richards 10 East Noble New Haven #363   23:29
1,415  Logan Buck 12 Western New Prairie #325   22:36 22:31 22:40 23:29
1,416  Emma Bright 10 Rossville New Prairie #326   22:39 23:29
1,417  Megan Tennell 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #476   25:13 23:29
1,418  Alex Hasenour 10 Southridge Brown County #245   24:15 23:29
1,419  Samantha Miller 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #364   24:09 23:29
1,420  Kaitlyn Ditmars 12 Angola New Haven #365   21:54 22:01 23:33 23:29
1,421  Victoria Hey 10 Owen Valley Brown County #246   23:59 23:29
1,422  Emma MacDonald 11 Martinsville Brown County #247   23:43 23:30
1,423  Katlyn Elliot 12 Andrean New Prairie #327   23:30
1,424  Mary Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #366   23:57 23:30
1,425  Anabel Willingham 11 Mishawaka New Haven #367   23:23 23:30
1,426  Lauren Smith 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #477   23:30
1,427  Tess Ecenbarger 9 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #328   23:30
1,428  Makaylynn Craft 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #248   23:41 23:30
1,429  Gabby Peters 11 New Prairie New Prairie #329   23:30