Boys - Girls
Juniors
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Emma Wilson Greencastle 18:20 18:26 17:53 #1    #6    
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 19:38 18:27 18:31 #8    #43    
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 19:06 18:35 18:37 #9    #55    
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 19:08 19:05 18:37 #10    #57    
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 19:21 18:45 18:47 #16    #90    
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 20:11 18:50 #21    #103    
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 20:22 19:37 18:57 #28    #126    
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 18:58 #33    #135    
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 19:43 18:30 19:00 #34    #149    
10  Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 21:36 20:17 19:03 #37    #167    
11  Shelby Riehle LaPorte 19:22 18:35 19:04 #38    #173    
12  Jada Reedus Franklin Central 21:14 19:34 19:08 #42    #199    
13  Debbie Shera Fishers 20:24 20:57 19:09 #44    #209    
14  Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 19:46 19:22 19:17 #48    #267    
15  Shayla Traas Franklin Central 18:59 19:37 19:19 #51    #291    
16  Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 19:50 19:21 19:24 #61    #342    
17  Nia Taylor Pike 21:35 20:27 19:24 #63    #348    
18  Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 20:22 19:31 19:27 #68    #381    
19  Lindsey Roper Carmel 20:27 19:27 #69    #382    
20  McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 19:17 19:20 19:27 #70    #383    
21  Miah Martin Lewis Cass 19:52 19:18 19:29 #73    #407    
22  Tessa Kraft Fishers 20:39 19:37 19:30 #74    #419    
23  Miya Wai Fishers 19:28 18:58 19:31 #76    #436    
24  Emma Tate West Lafayette 20:49 20:27 19:31 #77    #440    
25  Grace Dean Lawrence North 19:45 19:32 #79    #453    
26  Claire Mehling Forest Park 22:34 19:35 #81    #494    
27  Olivia Smolinske East Noble 20:36 19:36 19:37 #88    #515    
28  Ashton Chase Seymour 19:26 19:02 19:38 #94    #526    
29  Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 20:11 19:59 19:38 #95    #527    
30  Annalise James Lowell 19:26 19:33 19:41 #103    #560    
31  Aubrie Deal Noblesville 20:35 19:57 19:42 #108    #581    
32  Kara Krol Chesterton 19:54 20:13 19:47 #117    #652    
33  Aubrey Swart Noblesville 20:27 20:40 19:48 #121    #674    
34  Faith Quintana Mishawaka 20:57 20:06 19:50 #126    #703    
35  Izza Khurram Carmel 20:59 19:41 19:54 #137    #762    
36  Holly Shaginaw Hobart 20:31 20:15 19:55 #141    #776    
37  Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 21:14 20:38 19:57 #145    #820    
38  Kaylee Meyer Edgewood 21:39 21:29 20:03 #151    #918    
39  Alena Miller Huntington North 20:37 20:45 20:03 #152    #927    
40  Caitlin Lueken Heritage Hills 21:14 20:06 20:04 #155    #935    
41  Ashlyn Hastings Covenant Christian (Indpls) 20:05 #164   
42  Allyssa Fanning Twin Lakes 20:34 20:06 #169   
43  Kyra Young Mishawaka 20:08 #175   
44  Leah Anders Switzerland County 22:45 20:29 20:08 #176   
45  Ciera Lee Highland 21:03 20:27 20:08 #177   
46  Sophia Thibault Pike 21:06 20:09 20:10 #182   
47  Rachel Gerick LaPorte 20:19 21:24 20:10 #185   
48  Alexis Laswell Clay City 19:56 20:27 20:16 #192   
49  Anna Demars Crown Point 19:51 19:58 20:18 #195   
50  Allison Ray Brownsburg 21:59 20:21 #204   
51  Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 20:25 20:53 20:22 #210   
52  Izabella Henschen Homestead 20:54 20:24 20:22 #212   
53  Zoe Rauh Bloomington South 20:56 20:44 20:23 #215   
54  Brooke Meredith Zionsville 22:44 20:23 #216   
55  Jaelyn Webb Manchester 22:03 20:48 20:27 #226   
56  Julia Arnold Valparaiso 19:40 19:34 20:27 #229   
57  Christina Shaginaw Hobart 19:29 20:26 20:27 #231   
58  Ellie Jankowski Penn 19:45 19:54 20:28 #232   
59  Lauren Myers Avon 21:16 20:29 #238   
60  Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 21:22 20:38 20:30 #242   
61  Gabrielle Grider Lawrence North 21:08 21:16 20:31 #248   
62  Ellie Tate West Lafayette 22:16 20:33 20:32 #252   
63  London Griesey Twin Lakes 21:08 21:17 20:34 #256   
64  Kathryn Matthies Franklin Central 20:20 20:35 20:35 #260   
65  Megan Cole South Ripley 20:23 20:40 20:35 #261   
66  Emma Smith Columbus North 21:04 20:36 #267   
67  Zoe Trausch Terre Haute North 20:33 20:35 20:37 #269   
68  Holly Kuebler Kouts 20:30 21:34 20:38 #275   
69  Kate Gerke McCutcheon 20:17 20:21 20:38 #277   
70  Natalie Witmer Concordia Lutheran 22:05 21:10 20:39 #281   
71  Chaelynn Wilchar Fort Wayne North Side 20:24 22:01 20:40 #287   
72  Elinor Carmona Fishers 21:47 21:34 20:42 #300   
73  Margaret Saul Fishers 21:06 20:43 #307   
74  Brisa Bohling Munster 19:34 19:44 20:43 #309   
75  Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 22:32 20:45 #317   
76  Sarah Rohr Rochester 21:44 20:47 #324   
77  Kearsten Dardeen McCutcheon 21:34 20:47 #328   
78  Alexa Porter Concord 21:31 20:53 20:48 #329   
79  Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit 20:48 #331   
80  Courtney Merrill Speedway 21:02 20:34 20:48 #335   
81  Brooke Herhusky Zionsville 20:27 20:14 20:51 #341   
82  Alex Ebetino Bishop Dwenger 20:43 21:24 20:52 #343   
83  Becky Madsen Heritage Christian 21:53 20:52 #346   
84  Mary Gatrell Terre Haute North 20:20 21:35 20:54 #351   
85  Nina Fujii Center Grove 21:12 20:28 20:55 #356   
86  Gabrielle DeVries Lake Central 19:27 19:45 20:56 #358   
87  Sydney Welch Franklin Central 22:14 21:33 20:56 #363   
88  Chelsie Edwards South Putnam 20:58 #374   
89  Grace Hanley North Central (Indpls) 20:48 21:00 20:58 #375   
90  Olivia Wheeler Adams 21:31 20:57 20:59 #380   
91  Claire Sievern Reitz Memorial 20:54 20:31 21:01 #386   
92  Mariah Judy Ben Davis 20:09 20:59 21:03 #396   
93  Morgan Farr Southwood 20:58 20:43 21:03 #399   
94  Abbey Landini Columbus North 22:31 21:04 #400   
95  Hannah Loeffler Carroll (FW) 21:54 21:57 21:04 #402   
96  Sarah Hamlet Westfield 21:04 21:04 #404   
97  McKenzie Smith Wawasee 21:38 20:29 21:04 #405   
98  Annie Abioye Munster 21:27 21:05 #409   
99  Kiersten Duzan Morgan Twp 20:50 20:52 21:05 #410   
100  Kaylee Lane Elwood 21:26 21:44 21:05 #411   
101  Casey Lechner Northwestern 21:20 21:08 21:07 #421   
102  Paige Abel Edgewood 21:16 21:32 21:10 #435   
103  Eliza Harruff South Adams 22:48 21:27 21:11 #440   
104  Steph Embree Center Grove 21:08 21:11 #444   
105  Hadley Fisher Evansville North 21:39 21:29 21:12 #449   
106  Lauren Greiwe East Central 19:59 20:48 21:13 #450   
107  Claire Mitsch Lowell 20:51 21:04 21:13 #452   
108  Abby Christiansen Hamilton Heights 21:33 21:13 #454   
109  Sarah Greenwell West Lafayette 20:35 20:42 21:14 #457   
110  Triniti Spurgeon Perry Meridian 21:57 21:52 21:14 #462   
111  Sarah Fetter DeKalb 21:22 21:07 21:15 #464   
112  Rachel Delancey Reitz Memorial 20:58 21:52 21:15 #468   
113  Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy 21:52 21:16 #471   
114  Remi Beckham Warsaw 21:57 21:03 21:17 #486   
115  Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 22:07 21:49 21:18 #491   
116  Adiyah Williams Adams 22:32 21:34 21:18 #493   
117  Elizabeth Myers Avon 22:32 21:18 #496   
118  Charity Griffith Rushville 21:34 21:03 21:18 #498   
119  Chloe Selking Franklin Community 22:48 22:21 21:19 #502   
120  Virginia Meyer Portage 22:33 21:21 #507   
121  Jewel Helmuth Westview 21:13 21:22 #517   
122  Eva Brungard Carmel 20:18 20:32 21:23 #521   
123  Sydney Kallem Greencastle 21:15 21:24 #526   
124  Emma Wright Carmel 21:11 21:18 21:24 #531   
125  Emma Fey East Central 21:26 #540   
126  Taylor Raff Zionsville 20:52 23:08 21:27 #548   
127  Whitney Wolfe NorthWood 21:47 22:31 21:27 #549   
128  Angie Sanchez-Vijil Warsaw 21:47 20:28 21:27 #551   
129  Carmen Yoder Warsaw 20:20 21:28 #553   
130  Megan Teitge Morgan Twp 23:06 21:52 21:29 #559   
131  Noell Thompson Crown Point 21:49 21:32 #565   
132  Jenna Popp Bloomington North 21:44 22:13 21:32 #566   
133  Rebecca White Chesterton 21:58 21:32 #567   
134  Hallie Mills Perry Meridian 23:24 21:33 #569   
135  Mallory Aker Southern Wells 22:05 22:17 21:33 #573   
136  Sydney Geckler Columbus North 20:35 21:34 #576   
137  Alyssa Skorge Jasper 21:21 21:37 21:34 #577   
138  Ella Robinson Zionsville 23:02 21:35 #582   
139  Corinne Ritzi Valparaiso 23:54 21:35 #583   
140  Reagan Hoggatt Union City 21:36 23:38 21:35 #586   
141  Destiny Pratchett River Forest 21:36 #591   
142  Haley Ulmer Concordia Lutheran 22:14 22:01 21:37 #597   
143  Isabelle Museck Guerin Catholic 20:36 21:37 #601   
144  Megan Cooper Clay 21:37 #602   
145  Addie Schnautz Reitz Memorial 21:38 #608   
146  Madison Steapleton Munster 21:29 21:40 #614   
147  Stella Dimarzio Penn 20:52 20:55 21:40 #615   
148  Kara Lutz Lapel 24:26 21:41 #622   
149  Kira Bostwick Zionsville 22:32 21:42 #626   
150  Erin Johnson Fishers 21:43 21:42 #627   
151  Eden Siples Northview 22:04 22:28 21:42 #628   
152  Sydney Weaver Garrett 21:01 21:24 21:42 #631   
153  Kelli Neff Southern Wells 21:44 #637   
154  Grace Strabala North Central (Indpls) 22:02 21:45 #642   
155  Olivia Hawkins New Albany 21:58 21:06 21:45 #646   
156  Jennifer Martinez NorthWood 23:04 22:22 21:45 #648   
157  Lillian Pearce Floyd Central 21:39 20:10 21:47 #657   
158  Lauren Smith Lapel 22:35 21:47 #660   
159  Abby Burton Franklin Community 23:17 22:04 21:48 #663   
160  Lucy Harmon St. Joseph's 22:29 21:48 #664   
161  Abby Roth Hamilton Heights 21:48 #666   
162  Katherine Sandys Noblesville 21:30 20:34 21:48 #669   
163  Julie Castillo Edison 21:49 #672   
164  Megan Dawson Warsaw 22:19 21:49 #675   
165  Emmaline Shoemaker Snider 21:49 #677   
166  Katie Minton Roncalli 20:10 21:36 21:50 #684   
167  Yadira Sanchez Goshen 24:18 21:51 #690   
168  Kaelyn Johnson Brownstown Central 21:37 21:51 #691   
169  Callie Metzger New Prairie 21:25 21:23 21:51 #693   
170  Natalie Nicholson Western 21:22 20:46 21:52 #698   
171  Ashley Heindel Jennings County 22:30 21:33 21:52 #702   
172  Moira Boyle Munster 21:44 21:55 #713   
173  Arden Shen Harrison (WL) 21:27 21:55 #716   
174  Caroline Riebe Fishers 21:46 21:56 #718   
175  Emma Lawson Columbus North 21:56 #720   
176  Lindsey Simpson Knox 23:42 21:56 #721   
177  Leah Hall Bishop Luers 23:43 23:18 21:57 #722   
178  Riley Tuerff LaPorte 21:44 21:57 #723   
179  Ashley Senerius Westfield 21:49 20:42 21:57 #728   
180  Hayley Jenkins Lowell 22:16 21:58 #732   
181  Jozee Spatta Owen Valley 23:10 21:58 21:58 #733   
182  Faith Eriks Munster 21:23 21:58 #736   
183  Lily Greiwe East Central 21:59 #742   
184  Abby Smith Homestead 20:49 20:49 22:00 #744   
185  Caitlin Wortinger Wawasee 22:01 #750   
186  Sierra Beach LaPorte 21:45 22:03 #758   
187  Aliyah Hohl North Central (Indpls) 22:39 22:09 22:04 #764   
188  Erin Anderson Culver Academies 22:21 22:04 #765   
189  Jenna Fehrenbacher Mater Dei 21:18 21:19 22:04 #767   
190  Makayla Mahoney Bremen 23:25 22:50 22:05 #775   
191  Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central 22:49 22:45 22:05 #776   
192  Elizabeth Kolkman Fort Wayne South Side 22:05 #777   
193  Hayley Jensen Northrop 24:08 23:02 22:05 #778   
194  Shaelyn Biddle Indian Creek 22:55 22:06 #783   
195  Abbye Huelsman Gibson Southern 21:24 21:50 22:07 #789   
196  Adrianna McFadden Valparaiso 21:57 22:08 #792   
197  Anna Boone Brownsburg 22:26 22:08 #797   
198  Sydney Freeman Central Noble 22:09 #804   
199  Grace Voelz New Palestine 20:23 22:11 #815   
200  Bailey Hays Maconaquah 22:12 22:25 22:11 #818   
201  Madelyn Whaling Valparaiso 22:11 #819   
202  Adell Urtel Carmel 21:54 21:28 22:12 #825   
203  Sierra Ford Eastern Greene 22:11 22:11 22:13 #834   
204  Sharon Kulali Anderson 22:31 22:13 #837   
205  Autum Meyers Bellmont 22:46 22:35 22:14 #845   
206  Mary Williams Warren Central 22:15 #847   
207  Anna Pressel Morgan Twp 22:49 22:35 22:15 #849   
208  Emma Coney Franklin Central 22:46 22:15 #852   
209  Riley Cronin Zionsville 22:44 22:16 #860   
210  Leah Schnell Jasper 21:17 21:18 22:16 #861   
211  April Chrisman Lakeland 23:55 25:55 22:17 #865   
212  Megan Godfrey Homestead 22:17 #866   
213  Caroline Shumaker Hamilton Southeastern 22:28 22:17 #867   
214  Katie Barker Manchester 24:18 22:57 22:18 #869   
215  Tori Ledezma Carmel 22:18 #870   
216  Jillian Peel DeKalb 23:19 22:19 #875   
217  Anne Loughran Penn 22:52 22:19 #876   
218  Lilly Johnson Bishop Chatard 21:41 23:06 22:19 #878   
219  Lily Gregorash Culver Academies 23:34 22:19 #879   
220  Noelle Loller Lapel 22:13 22:19 #881   
221  Kelsey Ross Whiteland 21:50 21:22 22:20 #884   
222  Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial 21:11 22:01 22:20 #885   
223  Madalynn Mendez Angola 22:42 22:52 22:20 #888   
224  Shannon Dougherty Rushville 22:01 21:20 22:20 #889   
225  Sophia Yager-Motl Northwestern 22:11 24:09 22:20 #890   
226  Katie Dietrick Bishop Chatard 20:26 20:22 22:21 #893   
227  Hannah Ewing Bishop Dwenger 23:14 22:21 #894   
228  Mary Deweese Eastside 22:52 22:24 #915   
229  Tressa Pate Salem 22:21 22:19 22:24 #917   
230  Megan Hampshire Western 23:34 22:08 22:26 #927   
231  Marianne Glaziner Terre Haute South 23:34 23:23 22:27 #933   
232  Bonnie Clancy Portage 21:42 22:28 #935   
233  Kate O'Brien Adams 23:00 22:28 #939   
234  Chloee Hurst West Vigo 23:24 22:28 #942   
235  Kaylee Ebinger Jennings County 22:29 #944   
236  Sydney Snyder Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 21:36 21:56 22:31 #952   
237  Morgan Spears Brownsburg 22:46 22:31 #957   
238  Emma Marley Western 22:09 21:37 22:32 #961   
239  Hannah Brubaker NorthWood 22:58 23:23 22:34 #967   
240  Aaliyah Clopton Morton 22:35 #970   
241  Lex Desenberg Warsaw 22:17 22:35 #973   
242  Mallory Geyman Zionsville 22:26 22:36 #977   
243  Paola Rangel Goshen 22:41 22:36 #978   
244  Ellie Kiesel Gibson Southern 22:30 24:13 22:36 #980   
245  Julia Ramirez Whiting 23:19 22:37 #985   
246  Olivia Neal Wapahani 22:37 #989   
247  Alyssia Faulkner Boonville 22:12 21:51 22:37 #990   
248  Madeline Schumacher North Judson 22:44 22:39 #1,008   
249  Katie Hasty Lebanon 22:56 22:39 #1,009   
250  Megan Palmer Bishop Dwenger 22:40 #1,014   
251  Hannah Nist Carmel 22:41 #1,019   
252  Alyson Pickering Carmel 22:07 22:58 22:42 #1,025   
253  Destiny Satterthwaite Brownstown Central 22:35 22:42 #1,028   
254  Kennedy Miller Cathedral 23:42 22:42 #1,031   
255  Jaeden Crawford Bishop Chatard 22:31 22:02 22:44 #1,044   
256  Delaynie Grove Barr-Reeve 21:16 21:53 22:46 #1,056   
257  Elise Miller Franklin Central 22:46 #1,057   
258  Sarah Duvendack Angola 22:47 #1,063   
259  Rachel Bowling Herron 22:36 21:29 22:47 #1,064   
260  Katie Kleinhelter Hamilton Southeastern 22:56 22:49 #1,069   
261  Brooke Pritchett Daleville 22:12 22:50 #1,076   
262  Sophia Taylor New Palestine 23:39 22:50 #1,077   
263  Citlali Alcaraz Riley 23:21 22:51 #1,087   
264  Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 23:56 23:04 22:52 #1,088   
265  Rocio Lozada Jeffersonville 22:52 #1,090   
266  Katie Graham Heritage 22:52 #1,091   
267  Madison Lindfelt Carmel 22:52 #1,092   
268  Maria Anderson Noblesville 21:35 21:45 22:52 #1,094   
269  Alyssa Brinkman Milan 22:49 22:52 #1,096   
270  Alex Lopez Hamilton Heights 24:08 22:53 #1,097   
271  Laura Schrock NorthWood 22:54 #1,112   
272  Abby Steele Valparaiso 23:20 22:54 #1,118   
273  Sarah Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 22:18 23:18 22:55 #1,119   
274  Kara Hummer Zionsville 23:26 22:55 #1,120   
275  Margo Southern Elkhart Central 23:09 22:35 22:56 #1,133   
276  Kayla Polen Highland 21:19 22:57 #1,140   
277  Olivia Ward Tri-West Hendricks 23:25 22:57 #1,144   
278  Whitney Working Wabash 22:09 22:57 #1,147   
279  Samara Young South Putnam 23:17 22:48 22:59 #1,152   
280  Maggie McAndrews Westfield 21:57 22:59 #1,154   
281  Brenda Olvera Northrop 22:59 #1,156   
282  Kaitlyn Koenig Terre Haute South 23:18 23:01 #1,169   
283  Madison Hanna Morgan Twp 22:45 22:32 23:01 #1,175   
284  Jerica Lobenthal Bloomington South 23:02 #1,176   
285  Katie Perun Warren Central 24:55 23:02 #1,183   
286  Anna Bohbrink Tri-West Hendricks 22:36 23:03 #1,186   
287  Elizabeth Moore Knightstown 23:03 #1,193   
288  Brikea Sherrod Michigan City 24:04 23:04 #1,195   
289  Kaytlin Futter Silver Creek 24:03 23:04 #1,201   
290  Kailee Tedder Centerville 21:13 23:18 23:04 #1,202   
291  Kamryn Arnold Decatur Central 22:10 23:04 #1,207   
292  Claire Poulton Brownstown Central 23:05 #1,210   
293  Esther Whitney Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:54 23:06 #1,221   
294  Caroline Arndt Connersville 23:07 #1,223   
295  Kaleigh Falimirski Guerin Catholic 23:42 23:07 #1,225   
296  Kelsey Elward Northrop 24:38 24:12 23:07 #1,229   
297  Anna Shafer Hagerstown 22:22 22:39 23:08 #1,237   
298  Grace Sherrow Silver Creek 22:15 23:08 #1,238   
299  Rachael Wilson Barr-Reeve 22:57 22:42 23:08 #1,240   
300  Autumn Davis Bluffton 23:26 23:10 #1,248   
301  Bailey White Edgewood 25:47 23:10 #1,250   
302  Zariah Meador Woodlan 23:35 23:13 #1,257   
303  Dawn Pawlak Gavit 23:13 #1,258   
304  Erin Gonzales Munster 21:37 23:06 23:14 #1,268   
305  Nikki Schmidt Hebron 23:00 23:09 23:14 #1,271   
306  Hope Stauffer Carmel 23:32 23:14 #1,272   
307  Patricia Henney Jennings County 24:30 23:14 #1,273   
308  Kaitlyn Mueller Homestead 22:12 23:14 #1,274   
309  Holle Guntz North Central (Indpls) 21:14 21:50 23:14 #1,277   
310  Ellie Renholzberge North Central (Indpls) 23:15 #1,283   
311  Krista Moore Bishop Luers 23:43 23:16 #1,288   
312  Karen Hunckler Marian 21:59 22:06 23:16 #1,289   
313  Grace Brisco Noblesville 21:43 23:16 #1,291   
314  Vanessa Vanbibber Mater Dei 23:17 #1,294   
315  Kelci Wood Burris 23:17 #1,297   
316  Cora Conatser Delta 23:18 #1,305   
317  Jadynn Kable Carroll (FW) 21:54 21:42 23:18 #1,306   
318  Chalaina Saine Homestead 21:50 23:19 #1,311   
319  Elyse Hunger Jac-Cen-Del 22:41 23:19 #1,313   
320  Selah Campbell Perry Meridian 26:56 23:19 #1,317   
321  Lilly Vandermel North Daviess 22:54 23:20 #1,322   
322  Nikita Robbins Central Catholic 24:57 23:21 #1,327   
323  Taylor Stewart Franklin County 23:21 #1,330   
324  Kelli Brock Decatur Central 23:21 #1,332   
325  Samantha Kohlheim Westview 21:43 21:17 23:21 #1,333   
326  Danielle Kittaka Bedford North Lawrence 23:17 22:32 23:21 #1,335   
327  Jenna Rodgers Carmel 23:21 #1,336   
328  Becca Parsons Cascade 23:08 23:21 #1,338   
329  Alyssa Rokosz Hebron 23:13 22:42 23:22 #1,343   
330  Nedrah Kilby Northrop 21:35 23:22 #1,344   
331  Abby Aldridge Brownsburg 23:22 #1,345   
332  Emma Hunter Homestead 23:22 #1,349   
333  Bekah Williams Herron 22:44 23:23 #1,357   
334  Mckenzie Paschen Caston 23:29 23:24 #1,360   
335  Morgan Jackson Gibson Southern 22:58 23:53 23:24 #1,361   
336  Molly Duffner Carroll (FW) 21:38 23:05 23:24 #1,365   
337  Annie Bankston Brebeuf Jesuit 22:11 22:08 23:24 #1,368   
338  Maddie Cropp Loogootee 23:24 #1,372   
339  Katelynn Pickell McCutcheon 22:56 23:25 #1,376   
340  Lauren Lundergan Shawe Memorial 23:25 #1,380   
341  Jazmin Powell Benton Central 23:26 #1,381   
342  Molly West Tri 22:17 23:27 #1,386   
343  Alexa Zeese New Prairie 24:37 23:27 #1,387   
344  Grace Rainey Evansville North 23:46 23:27 #1,390   
345  Shauna Drake Brownstown Central 23:04 23:27 #1,392   
346  Elizabeth Welpott Pendleton Heights 21:29 23:22 23:27 #1,395   
347  Jozie Gregg Culver Academies 22:27 24:18 23:28 #1,396