Boys - Girls
Juniors
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Emma Wilson Greencastle 18:20 18:25 17:53 #1    #5    
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 19:38 18:27 18:31 #8    #38    
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 19:06 18:34 18:36 #9    #50    
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 19:07 19:05 18:37 #10    #53    
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 19:20 18:46 18:46 #16    #83    
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 20:10 18:49 #21    #96    
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 20:22 19:43 18:56 #28    #119    
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 18:58 #33    #122    
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 19:43 18:30 18:59 #34    #133    
10  Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 21:36 20:17 19:03 #37    #152    
11  Shelby Riehle LaPorte 19:22 18:34 19:03 #38    #157    
12  Jada Reedus Franklin Central 21:14 19:38 19:07 #42    #181    
13  Debbie Shera Fishers 20:24 20:57 19:08 #44    #187    
14  Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 19:46 19:22 19:16 #48    #241    
15  Shayla Traas Franklin Central 18:58 19:37 19:19 #51    #263    
16  Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 19:50 19:21 19:23 #61    #313    
17  Nia Taylor Pike 21:34 20:26 19:24 #63    #322    
18  Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 20:22 19:31 19:26 #68    #346    
19  Lindsey Roper Carmel 20:26 19:27 #69    #347    
20  McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 19:17 19:19 19:27 #70    #350    
21  Miah Martin Lewis Cass 19:51 19:18 19:29 #73    #372    
22  Tessa Kraft Fishers 20:39 19:36 19:29 #74    #380    
23  Miya Wai Fishers 19:28 18:58 19:30 #76    #395    
24  Emma Tate West Lafayette 20:49 20:27 19:30 #77    #400    
25  Grace Dean Lawrence North 19:49 19:32 #79    #417    
26  Claire Mehling Forest Park 22:33 19:34 #81    #452    
27  Olivia Smolinske East Noble 20:36 19:36 19:36 #88    #479    
28  Ashton Chase Seymour 19:26 19:02 19:38 #94    #488    
29  Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 20:11 19:58 19:38 #95    #489    
30  Annalise James Lowell 19:26 19:32 19:40 #103    #518    
31  Aubrie Deal Noblesville 20:34 19:57 19:42 #108    #536    
32  Kara Krol Chesterton 19:54 20:18 19:46 #117    #606    
33  Aubrey Swart Noblesville 20:26 20:40 19:48 #121    #624    
34  Faith Quintana Mishawaka 20:56 20:06 19:50 #126    #651    
35  Izza Khurram Carmel 20:59 19:47 19:54 #137    #712    
36  Holly Shaginaw Hobart 20:31 20:15 19:55 #141    #724    
37  Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 21:14 20:37 19:57 #145    #766    
38  Kaylee Meyer Edgewood 21:39 21:29 20:02 #151    #863    
39  Alena Miller Huntington North 20:36 20:44 20:03 #152    #869    
40  Caitlin Lueken Heritage Hills 21:13 20:06 20:03 #155    #871    
41  Ashlyn Hastings Covenant Christian (Indpls) 20:05 #164    #898    
42  Allyssa Fanning Twin Lakes 20:33 20:05 #169   
43  Kyra Young Mishawaka 20:07 #175   
44  Leah Anders Switzerland County 22:45 20:29 20:08 #176   
45  Ciera Lee Highland 21:03 20:27 20:08 #177   
46  Sophia Thibault Pike 21:06 20:09 20:09 #182   
47  Rachel Gerick LaPorte 20:18 21:23 20:10 #185   
48  Alexis Laswell Clay City 19:56 20:27 20:15 #192   
49  Anna Demars Crown Point 19:51 19:57 20:17 #195   
50  Allison Ray Brownsburg 21:59 20:20 #204   
51  Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 20:24 20:53 20:21 #210   
52  Izabella Henschen Homestead 20:53 20:24 20:21 #212   
53  Zoe Rauh Bloomington South 20:56 20:43 20:22 #215   
54  Brooke Meredith Zionsville 22:44 20:23 #216   
55  Jaelyn Webb Manchester 22:03 20:51 20:26 #226   
56  Julia Arnold Valparaiso 19:39 19:34 20:26 #229   
57  Christina Shaginaw Hobart 19:29 20:29 20:26 #230   
58  Ellie Jankowski Penn 19:44 19:54 20:27 #232   
59  Lauren Myers Avon 21:20 20:28 #238   
60  Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 21:21 20:38 20:29 #242   
61  Gabrielle Grider Lawrence North 21:08 21:15 20:31 #248   
62  Ellie Tate West Lafayette 22:16 20:33 20:32 #252   
63  London Griesey Twin Lakes 21:08 21:16 20:33 #256   
64  Kathryn Matthies Franklin Central 20:20 20:35 20:34 #260   
65  Megan Cole South Ripley 20:23 20:42 20:34 #261   
66  Emma Smith Columbus North 21:04 20:36 #268   
67  Zoe Trausch Terre Haute North 20:33 20:35 20:36 #269   
68  Holly Kuebler Kouts 20:30 21:33 20:37 #275   
69  Kate Gerke McCutcheon 20:17 20:20 20:38 #277   
70  Natalie Witmer Concordia Lutheran 22:05 21:10 20:38 #281   
71  Chaelynn Wilchar Fort Wayne North Side 20:24 22:00 20:39 #287   
72  Elinor Carmona Fishers 21:47 21:33 20:41 #300   
73  Margaret Saul Fishers 21:05 20:42 #307   
74  Brisa Bohling Munster 19:33 19:43 20:43 #309   
75  Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 22:38 20:44 #317   
76  Sarah Rohr Rochester 21:44 20:46 #324   
77  Kearsten Dardeen McCutcheon 21:36 20:47 #328   
78  Alexa Porter Concord 21:30 20:53 20:47 #329   
79  Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit 20:48 #331   
80  Courtney Merrill Speedway 21:02 20:34 20:48 #335   
81  Brooke Herhusky Zionsville 20:26 20:14 20:51 #341   
82  Alex Ebetino Bishop Dwenger 20:43 21:28 20:51 #343   
83  Becky Madsen Heritage Christian 21:55 20:52 #346   
84  Mary Gatrell Terre Haute North 20:20 21:35 20:54 #351   
85  Nina Fujii Center Grove 21:12 20:31 20:55 #356   
86  Gabrielle DeVries Lake Central 19:27 19:45 20:55 #358   
87  Sydney Welch Franklin Central 22:14 21:33 20:56 #363   
88  Chelsie Edwards South Putnam 20:57 #374   
89  Grace Hanley North Central (Indpls) 20:48 21:00 20:57 #375   
90  Olivia Wheeler Adams 21:30 20:56 20:58 #380   
91  Claire Sievern Reitz Memorial 20:54 20:34 21:00 #386   
92  Mariah Judy Ben Davis 20:09 21:02 21:03 #396   
93  Morgan Farr Southwood 20:57 20:43 21:03 #399   
94  Abbey Landini Columbus North 22:31 21:03 #400   
95  Hannah Loeffler Carroll (FW) 21:54 21:57 21:03 #402   
96  Sarah Hamlet Westfield 21:04 21:04 #404   
97  McKenzie Smith Wawasee 21:38 20:29 21:04 #405   
98  Annie Abioye Munster 21:26 21:04 #409   
99  Kiersten Duzan Morgan Twp 20:49 20:56 21:05 #410   
100  Kaylee Lane Elwood 21:25 21:44 21:05 #411   
101  Casey Lechner Northwestern 21:20 21:07 21:06 #421   
102  Paige Abel Edgewood 21:15 21:32 21:09 #435   
103  Eliza Harruff South Adams 22:48 21:27 21:10 #440   
104  Steph Embree Center Grove 21:08 21:11 #444   
105  Hadley Fisher Evansville North 21:39 21:29 21:12 #448   
106  Lauren Greiwe East Central 19:58 20:51 21:12 #451   
107  Claire Mitsch Lowell 20:51 21:03 21:12 #452   
108  Abby Christiansen Hamilton Heights 21:32 21:12 #454   
109  Sarah Greenwell West Lafayette 20:35 20:47 21:13 #457   
110  Triniti Spurgeon Perry Meridian 21:57 21:52 21:13 #463   
111  Sarah Fetter DeKalb 21:22 21:06 21:14 #464   
112  Rachel Delancey Reitz Memorial 20:57 21:51 21:15 #468   
113  Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy 21:51 21:15 #471   
114  Remi Beckham Warsaw 21:57 21:02 21:17 #487   
115  Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 22:07 21:49 21:17 #492   
116  Adiyah Williams Adams 22:32 21:37 21:18 #493   
117  Elizabeth Myers Avon 22:31 21:18 #496   
118  Charity Griffith Rushville 21:34 21:02 21:18 #498   
119  Chloe Selking Franklin Community 22:48 22:21 21:19 #502   
120  Virginia Meyer Portage 22:32 21:20 #507   
121  Jewel Helmuth Westview 21:19 21:22 #517   
122  Eva Brungard Carmel 20:18 20:31 21:22 #521   
123  Sydney Kallem Greencastle 21:14 21:23 #526   
124  Emma Wright Carmel 21:11 21:18 21:24 #531   
125  Emma Fey East Central 21:25 #540   
126  Taylor Raff Zionsville 20:51 23:08 21:26 #547   
127  Whitney Wolfe NorthWood 21:46 22:31 21:26 #549   
128  Angie Sanchez-Vijil Warsaw 21:47 20:27 21:27 #551   
129  Carmen Yoder Warsaw 20:19 21:27 #553   
130  Mary Watts Lawrence North 23:40 21:28 #557   
131  Megan Teitge Morgan Twp 23:06 21:52 21:29 #559   
132  Noell Thompson Crown Point 21:49 21:31 #565   
133  Jenna Popp Bloomington North 21:44 22:12 21:31 #566   
134  Rebecca White Chesterton 21:57 21:32 #567   
135  Hallie Mills Perry Meridian 23:23 21:32 #569   
136  Mallory Aker Southern Wells 22:05 22:16 21:33 #573   
137  Sydney Geckler Columbus North 20:35 21:33 #576   
138  Alyssa Skorge Jasper 21:21 21:36 21:33 #577   
139  Ella Robinson Zionsville 23:02 21:34 #582   
140  Corinne Ritzi Valparaiso 23:53 21:34 #583   
141  Reagan Hoggatt Union City 21:35 23:37 21:34 #586   
142  Destiny Pratchett River Forest 21:35 #591   
143  Haley Ulmer Concordia Lutheran 22:14 22:00 21:36 #597   
144  Isabelle Museck Guerin Catholic 20:35 21:36 #601   
145  Megan Cooper Clay 21:36 #602   
146  Addie Schnautz Reitz Memorial 21:38 #608   
147  Madison Steapleton Munster 21:28 21:39 #614   
148  Stella Dimarzio Penn 20:51 20:55 21:39 #615   
149  Kara Lutz Lapel 24:26 21:41 #621   
150  Kira Bostwick Zionsville 22:32 21:41 #626   
151  Eden Siples Northview 22:03 22:28 21:42 #627   
152  Erin Johnson Fishers 21:43 21:42 #628   
153  Sydney Weaver Garrett 21:01 21:24 21:42 #630   
154  Kelli Neff Southern Wells 21:43 #637   
155  Grace Strabala North Central (Indpls) 22:01 21:44 #642   
156  Olivia Hawkins New Albany 21:58 21:05 21:44 #644   
157  Jennifer Martinez NorthWood 23:04 22:22 21:45 #649   
158  Lillian Pearce Floyd Central 21:39 20:11 21:46 #657   
159  Lauren Smith Lapel 22:34 21:47 #659   
160  Abby Burton Franklin Community 23:17 22:03 21:47 #663   
161  Lucy Harmon St. Joseph's 22:29 21:47 #665   
162  Abby Roth Hamilton Heights 21:47 #666   
163  Katherine Sandys Noblesville 21:30 20:34 21:48 #669   
164  Julie Castillo Edison 21:48 #672   
165  Megan Dawson Warsaw 22:18 21:48 #675   
166  Emmaline Shoemaker Snider 21:49 #677   
167  Katie Minton Roncalli 20:10 21:36 21:49 #684   
168  Yadira Sanchez Goshen 24:17 21:51 #689   
169  Kaelyn Johnson Brownstown Central 21:37 21:51 #691   
170  Callie Metzger New Prairie 21:25 21:22 21:51 #693   
171  Natalie Nicholson Western 21:22 20:46 21:51 #698   
172  Ashley Heindel Jennings County 22:29 21:33 21:52 #702   
173  Moira Boyle Munster 21:45 21:54 #713   
174  Arden Shen Harrison (WL) 21:27 21:55 #716   
175  Caroline Riebe Fishers 21:46 21:55 #718   
176  Emma Lawson Columbus North 21:55 #720   
177  Lindsey Simpson Knox 23:41 21:56 #721   
178  Leah Hall Bishop Luers 23:43 23:18 21:56 #722   
179  Riley Tuerff LaPorte 21:43 21:56 #723   
180  Ashley Senerius Westfield 21:49 20:42 21:56 #728   
181  Hayley Jenkins Lowell 22:15 21:57 #732   
182  Jozee Spatta Owen Valley 23:10 22:04 21:57 #733   
183  Faith Eriks Munster 21:22 21:57 #736   
184  Lily Greiwe East Central 21:59 #742   
185  Abby Smith Homestead 20:49 20:48 21:59 #745   
186  Caitlin Wortinger Wawasee 22:00 #750   
187  Sierra Beach LaPorte 21:44 22:02 #758   
188  Aliyah Hohl North Central (Indpls) 22:39 22:09 22:03 #764   
189  Erin Anderson Culver Academies 22:20 22:03 #765   
190  Jenna Fehrenbacher Mater Dei 21:18 21:19 22:03 #767   
191  Makayla Mahoney Bremen 23:24 22:49 22:04 #775   
192  Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central 22:49 22:44 22:04 #776   
193  Elizabeth Kolkman Fort Wayne South Side 22:05 #777   
194  Hayley Jensen Northrop 24:07 23:01 22:05 #778   
195  Shaelyn Biddle Indian Creek 22:55 22:05 #783   
196  Abbye Huelsman Gibson Southern 21:24 21:50 22:07 #789   
197  Adrianna McFadden Valparaiso 21:57 22:07 #792   
198  Anna Boone Brownsburg 22:25 22:08 #797   
199  Sydney Freeman Central Noble 22:09 #804   
200  Grace Voelz New Palestine 20:23 22:10 #815   
201  Bailey Hays Maconaquah 22:12 22:25 22:11 #818   
202  Madelyn Whaling Valparaiso 22:11 #819   
203  Adell Urtel Carmel 21:54 21:27 22:11 #825   
204  Sierra Ford Eastern Greene 22:11 22:10 22:13 #834   
205  Sharon Kulali Anderson 22:30 22:13 #837   
206  Autum Meyers Bellmont 22:45 22:34 22:14 #845   
207  Mary Williams Warren Central 22:14 #847   
208  Anna Pressel Morgan Twp 22:48 22:34 22:14 #849   
209  Emma Coney Franklin Central 22:50 22:14 #852   
210  Riley Cronin Zionsville 22:44 22:16 #860   
211  Leah Schnell Jasper 21:17 21:21 22:16 #861   
212  April Chrisman Lakeland 23:55 25:55 22:16 #865   
213  Megan Godfrey Homestead 22:16 #866   
214  Caroline Shumaker Hamilton Southeastern 22:28 22:17 #867   
215  Katie Barker Manchester 24:18 22:57 22:17 #869   
216  Tori Ledezma Carmel 22:17 #870   
217  Jillian Peel DeKalb 23:22 22:18 #875   
218  Anne Loughran Penn 22:51 22:18 #876   
219  Lilly Johnson Bishop Chatard 21:41 23:05 22:18 #878   
220  Lily Gregorash Culver Academies 23:33 22:18 #879   
221  Noelle Loller Lapel 22:13 22:19 #881   
222  Kelsey Ross Whiteland 21:50 21:21 22:19 #884   
223  Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial 21:10 22:00 22:19 #885   
224  Madalynn Mendez Angola 22:42 22:52 22:19 #888   
225  Shannon Dougherty Rushville 22:01 21:20 22:19 #889   
226  Sophia Yager-Motl Northwestern 22:11 24:09 22:20 #890   
227  Katie Dietrick Bishop Chatard 20:26 20:21 22:20 #893   
228  Hannah Ewing Bishop Dwenger 23:14 22:20 #894   
229  Mary Deweese Eastside 22:51 22:24 #915   
230  Tressa Pate Salem 22:21 22:18 22:24 #916   
231  Megan Hampshire Western 23:33 22:08 22:25 #927   
232  Marianne Glaziner Terre Haute South 23:34 23:23 22:27 #932   
233  Bonnie Clancy Portage 21:41 22:27 #936   
234  Kate O'Brien Adams 23:04 22:27 #939   
235  Chloee Hurst West Vigo 23:23 22:28 #942   
236  Kaylee Ebinger Jennings County 22:28 #943   
237  Sydney Snyder Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 21:36 21:55 22:30 #952   
238  Morgan Spears Brownsburg 22:46 22:31 #957   
239  Emma Marley Western 22:08 21:37 22:31 #961   
240  Hannah Brubaker NorthWood 22:57 23:23 22:33 #967   
241  Aaliyah Clopton Morton 22:34 #970   
242  Lex Desenberg Warsaw 22:17 22:35 #973   
243  Mallory Geyman Zionsville 22:25 22:35 #976   
244  Paola Rangel Goshen 22:40 22:35 #978   
245  Ellie Kiesel Gibson Southern 22:29 24:12 22:35 #979   
246  Julia Ramirez Whiting 23:18 22:36 #985   
247  Olivia Neal Wapahani 22:37 #989   
248  Alyssia Faulkner Boonville 22:12 21:55 22:37 #990   
249  Madeline Schumacher North Judson 22:44 22:38 #1,008   
250  Katie Hasty Lebanon 22:56 22:39 #1,009   
251  Megan Palmer Bishop Dwenger 22:40 #1,014   
252  Hannah Nist Carmel 22:40 #1,019   
253  Alyson Pickering Carmel 22:06 22:57 22:41 #1,024   
254  Destiny Satterthwaite Brownstown Central 22:41 22:41 #1,028   
255  Kennedy Miller Cathedral 23:42 22:42 #1,031   
256  Jaeden Crawford Bishop Chatard 22:31 22:02 22:43 #1,044   
257  Delaynie Grove Barr-Reeve 21:16 21:52 22:45 #1,056   
258  Elise Miller Franklin Central 22:45 #1,057   
259  Sarah Duvendack Angola 22:46 #1,063   
260  Rachel Bowling Herron 22:35 21:29 22:47 #1,064   
261  Katie Kleinhelter Hamilton Southeastern 22:56 22:48 #1,070   
262  Brooke Pritchett Daleville 22:15 22:49 #1,076   
263  Sophia Taylor New Palestine 23:39 22:49 #1,077   
264  Citlali Alcaraz Riley 23:21 22:51 #1,087   
265  Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 23:56 23:04 22:51 #1,088   
266  Rocio Lozada Jeffersonville 22:51 #1,090   
267  Katie Graham Heritage 22:51 #1,091   
268  Madison Lindfelt Carmel 22:51 #1,092   
269  Maria Anderson Noblesville 21:35 21:45 22:51 #1,093   
270  Alyssa Brinkman Milan 22:48 22:52 #1,096   
271  Alex Lopez Hamilton Heights 24:08 22:52 #1,097   
272  Laura Schrock NorthWood 22:53 #1,112   
273  Abby Steele Valparaiso 23:19 22:54 #1,118   
274  Sarah Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 22:17 23:17 22:54 #1,119   
275  Kara Hummer Zionsville 23:26 22:54 #1,120   
276  Margo Southern Elkhart Central 23:09 22:35 22:56 #1,133   
277  Kayla Polen Highland 21:18 22:56 #1,141   
278  Olivia Ward Tri-West Hendricks 23:25 22:57 #1,144   
279  Whitney Working Wabash 22:12 22:57 #1,146   
280  Samara Young South Putnam 23:17 22:47 22:58 #1,152   
281  Maggie McAndrews Westfield 21:57 22:58 #1,154   
282  Brenda Olvera Northrop 22:58 #1,155   
283  Kaitlyn Koenig Terre Haute South 23:22 23:00 #1,169   
284  Madison Hanna Morgan Twp 22:44 22:32 23:01 #1,175   
285  Jerica Lobenthal Bloomington South 23:01 #1,176   
286  Katie Perun Warren Central 24:55 23:02 #1,183   
287  Anna Bohbrink Tri-West Hendricks 22:36 23:02 #1,185   
288  Elizabeth Moore Knightstown 23:02 #1,193   
289  Brikea Sherrod Michigan City 24:04 23:03 #1,195   
290  Kaytlin Futter Silver Creek 24:02 23:03 #1,200   
291  Kailee Tedder Centerville 21:13 23:25 23:04 #1,203   
292  Kamryn Arnold Decatur Central 22:10 23:04 #1,206   
293  Claire Poulton Brownstown Central 23:04 #1,210   
294  Esther Whitney Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:53 23:05 #1,221   
295  Caroline Arndt Connersville 23:06 #1,223   
296  Kaleigh Falimirski Guerin Catholic 23:42 23:06 #1,225   
297  Kelsey Elward Northrop 24:38 24:11 23:07 #1,229   
298  Anna Shafer Hagerstown 22:22 22:39 23:08 #1,237   
299  Grace Sherrow Silver Creek 22:22 23:08 #1,238   
300  Rachael Wilson Barr-Reeve 22:56 22:42 23:08 #1,240   
301  Bailey White Edgewood 25:47 23:10 #1,248   
302  Autumn Davis Bluffton 23:26 23:10 #1,249   
303  Dawn Pawlak Gavit 23:12 #1,257   
304  Zariah Meador Woodlan 23:34 23:12 #1,258   
305  Erin Gonzales Munster 21:37 23:06 23:13 #1,269   
306  Hope Stauffer Carmel 23:32 23:13 #1,271   
307  Nikki Schmidt Hebron 22:59 23:08 23:13 #1,272   
308  Patricia Henney Jennings County 24:29 23:13 #1,273   
309  Kaitlyn Mueller Homestead 22:11 23:14 #1,275   
310  Holle Guntz North Central (Indpls) 21:14 21:49 23:14 #1,277   
311  Ellie Renholzberge North Central (Indpls) 23:14 #1,283   
312  Krista Moore Bishop Luers 23:42 23:15 #1,288   
313  Karen Hunckler Marian 21:58 22:06 23:15 #1,289   
314  Grace Brisco Noblesville 21:42 23:15 #1,291   
315  Vanessa Vanbibber Mater Dei 23:16 #1,294   
316  Kelci Wood Burris 23:16 #1,297   
317  Cora Conatser Delta 23:17 #1,305   
318  Jadynn Kable Carroll (FW) 21:54 21:41 23:18 #1,306   
319  Chalaina Saine Homestead 21:50 23:18 #1,311   
320  Elyse Hunger Jac-Cen-Del 22:40 23:18 #1,313   
321  Selah Campbell Perry Meridian 26:56 23:19 #1,317   
322  Lilly Vandermel North Daviess 22:54 23:19 #1,322   
323  Nikita Robbins Central Catholic 24:56 23:20 #1,328   
324  Taylor Stewart Franklin County 23:20 #1,329   
325  Kelli Brock Decatur Central 23:20 #1,331   
326  Samantha Kohlheim Westview 21:43 21:18 23:20 #1,334   
327  Danielle Kittaka Bedford North Lawrence 23:17 22:31 23:20 #1,335   
328  Jenna Rodgers Carmel 23:20 #1,336   
329  Becca Parsons Cascade 23:08 23:21 #1,338   
330  Alyssa Rokosz Hebron 23:13 22:41 23:21 #1,343   
331  Abby Aldridge Brownsburg 23:21 #1,344   
332  Nedrah Kilby Northrop 21:34 23:21 #1,345   
333  Emma Hunter Homestead 23:22 #1,349   
334  Bekah Williams Herron 22:43 23:23 #1,357   
335  Morgan Jackson Gibson Southern 22:58 23:53 23:23 #1,360   
336  Mckenzie Paschen Caston 23:29 23:23 #1,361   
337  Molly Duffner Carroll (FW) 21:38 23:05 23:23 #1,365   
338  Annie Bankston Brebeuf Jesuit 22:11 22:07 23:24 #1,369   
339  Maddie Cropp Loogootee 23:24 #1,371   
340  Katelynn Pickell McCutcheon 22:55 23:24 #1,376   
341  Lauren Lundergan Shawe Memorial 23:25 #1,380   
342  Jazmin Powell Benton Central 23:25 #1,381   
343  Molly West Tri 22:20 23:26 #1,386   
344  Alexa Zeese New Prairie 24:44 23:26 #1,387   
345  Grace Rainey Evansville North 23:45 23:26 #1,390   
346  Shauna Drake Brownstown Central 23:07 23:26 #1,392   
347  Elizabeth Welpott Pendleton Heights 21:29 23:21 23:27 #1,395   
348  Jozie Gregg Culver Academies 22:27 24:18 23:27 #1,397   
349  Emma MacDonald Martinsville 23:43 23:30 #1,422   
350  Anabel Willingham Mishawaka 23:23 23:30 #1,425   
351  Lauren Smith Cathedral 23:30 #1,426   
352  Gabby Peters New Prairie 23:30 #1,429