Boys - Girls
Seniors
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern 16:26 15:50 15:25 15:19 #1    #12    
Skylar Stidam Christian Academy of IN 16:40 16:35 15:43 15:37 #4    #72    
Matthew Yoder Westview 17:34 16:18 16:02 15:38 #5    #77    
Matt Schadler Reitz Memorial 17:07 16:25 15:51 15:41 #7    #98    
Colin Murphy Carmel 17:04 17:37 15:52 15:42 #8    #107    
Alec Fleming Lowell 17:45 16:18 15:49 15:44 #9    #130    
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 17:00 16:16 16:11 15:45 #10    #144    
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 17:29 16:57 16:10 15:46 #13    #183    
Sam Kuhn Fishers 17:14 16:22 16:08 15:50 #15    #225    
10  Ian Hunter North Central (Indpls) 17:18 17:02 16:09 15:53 #16    #285    
11  Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 16:18 15:55 15:53 #17    #286    
12  Keelan Grant Carmel 16:23 15:54 #18    #310    
13  Will Persin McCutcheon 18:07 16:59 16:17 15:55 #19    #320    
14  Ben Miller Carmel 16:36 16:14 16:06 16:01 #25    #463    
15  Michael Crook Southport 18:11 17:03 16:35 16:06 #27    #586    
16  Collin Huber Valparaiso 18:47 17:05 16:06 #28    #590    
17  Evan Sorensen Evansville Central 18:02 17:11 16:05 16:11 #31    #726    
18  Noah Hufnagel Heritage Hills 16:29 17:01 16:14 16:12 #32    #752    
19  Justin Goodwin Barr-Reeve 16:37 16:12 #34    #764    
20  Trey Harris Carmel 16:55 16:26 16:23 16:13 #35    #780    
21  Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 16:14 #37    #831    
22  Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette 17:40 16:43 16:07 16:14 #38    #836    
23  ET Browning Zionsville 17:41 16:52 16:26 16:15 #39    #856    
24  Christian Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:51 16:56 16:19 16:15 #42    #883    
25  Adam Babillis Mater Dei 17:57 17:22 16:38 16:16 #44    #892    
26  Thomas Rohr Rochester 16:27 16:17 #47    #921    
27  Nick Leahy Westfield 17:32 17:46 16:30 16:17 #48    #928    
28  Caleb Chapman Lowell 16:15 16:18 #50    #956    
29  Andrew Warren Bloomington North 17:28 16:31 16:29 16:18 #51    #960    
30  Leo Simpson Tell City 16:43 16:45 16:22 16:19 #52    #999    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Morris Kimble Cathedral 18:23 17:05 16:35 16:20 #55    #1,043    
32  Chris Switzer Perry Meridian 17:55 16:50 16:43 16:21 #58    #1,080    
33  Josh Campbell Franklin Community 17:17 16:56 16:31 16:22 #60    #1,133    
34  Nick Petroy Lawrence North 18:40 17:20 16:57 16:22 #61    #1,136    
35  Aaron Kamstra Crown Point 18:13 17:26 17:01 16:23 #64    #1,183    
36  Ian Cummings North Central (Indpls) 18:46 18:18 17:20 16:24 #65    #1,191    
37  Nyc Sigmon Avon 18:17 16:23 16:24 #66    #1,218    
38  Kevin Paszko Hanover Central 17:57 16:40 16:31 16:25 #67    #1,247    
39  Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South 17:20 17:00 16:26 #70    #1,271    
40  Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 16:59 16:36 16:38 16:26 #71    #1,284    
41  James Turman Terre Haute South 17:37 17:11 16:26 16:27 #72    #1,321    
42  Nathan Herbst Wapahani 17:27 17:05 16:27 #73    #1,322    
43  Alex Herbst Wapahani 18:24 17:06 17:13 16:28 #78    #1,374    
44  Lucas Howett Warsaw 17:27 17:09 16:47 16:29 #79    #1,399    
45  Billy Duszynski Lake Central 17:26 17:11 16:49 16:29 #80    #1,400    
46  Dalton Craig Jennings County 17:42 16:29 #82    #1,407    
47  Jonas Chimbanda Pike 16:54 16:29 #83    #1,425    
48  Loukas Karallas Michigan City 17:16 16:30 #84    #1,447    
49  Thomas Simpson Tell City 16:48 17:06 16:26 16:35 #95    #1,672    
50  Logan Tabor South Central (UM) 18:07 17:35 16:36 #98    #1,746    
51  Josh Whitaker Crown Point 17:23 16:50 16:54 16:36 #99    #1,756    
52  Luke Lemmons Morgan Twp 18:29 17:38 17:27 16:36 #100    #1,757    
53  Wyatt Wyman Brown County 18:02 17:28 16:52 16:37 #105    #1,800    
54  Keith Abramson Avon 17:51 16:49 16:37 #106    #1,810    
55  Matthew Long Penn 17:46 16:59 16:38 #107    #1,820    
56  Justin Gephart Bellmont 18:53 18:09 17:14 16:38 #109    #1,850    
57  Joey Copeland Lake Central 17:06 16:44 16:25 16:38 #111    #1,866    
58  Charlie Allen Columbus North 18:26 17:24 16:38 16:40 #114    #1,947    
59  Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 18:02 17:33 16:41 16:40 #115    #1,977    
60  Jackson Swisher Danville 17:26 16:59 16:42 16:41 #117    #2,016    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Michael Prier Zionsville 18:07 17:07 16:56 16:42 #120    #2,054    
62  Curtis Cornell Penn 18:17 17:22 17:26 16:43 #123    #2,109    
63  Codie Pullon Bloomington South 18:23 17:17 17:24 16:44 #125    #2,147    
64  Luku Ojerinde Pike 18:15 16:59 16:34 16:44 #126    #2,149    
65  Isaac Weber North Central (Indpls) 17:42 17:01 16:44 #128    #2,154    
66  Zach Freeman Noblesville 17:21 17:24 16:54 16:44 #129    #2,168    
67  Trevor Conley Kankakee Valley 18:25 17:08 16:42 16:45 #131    #2,193    
68  Colton Shail Penn 17:15 16:49 16:27 16:45 #133   
69  Henry Egan Scecina Memorial 18:29 17:39 17:15 16:46 #137   
70  Chandler Neal Penn 17:50 17:33 16:47 #143   
71  Connor White Eastbrook 18:28 17:26 17:01 16:47 #145   
72  Carl Frey Valparaiso 17:16 16:50 16:57 16:48 #148   
73  Anderson David Carmel 16:52 16:49 #158   
74  Shane Pursch Culver Academies 18:35 17:57 17:50 16:50 #159   
75  Matt Brown Fishers 18:02 17:42 17:33 16:50 #162   
76  Cameron Chapman Morgan Twp 17:45 16:55 17:33 16:50 #167   
77  Diego Gomez Hobart 18:25 16:50 #168   
78  Abe Jones Westview 18:53 17:59 17:26 16:52 #176   
79  Nathan Kolbus Bishop Chatard 18:37 17:35 17:14 16:53 #182   
80  Ethan Jones Castle 18:35 17:50 17:51 16:53 #184   
81  Alex Ramsey Tell City 17:34 17:29 16:53 #187   
82  Ethan Pine Greenwood 18:32 17:24 17:12 16:54 #189   
83  Jalen Springer Marion 17:03 17:23 16:54 #190   
84  Logan Fullenkamp Valparaiso 17:31 16:54 #191   
85  Justin Niederhaus Princeton 17:33 17:09 16:44 16:55 #194   
86  Peyton Shelton Columbus North 18:04 17:31 17:18 16:55 #195   
87  Kyle Liwanag Warren Central 18:56 17:32 17:11 16:55 #199   
88  Lucas Coniaris Bloomington South 18:37 17:24 17:38 16:55 #200   
89  Luis G. Perez Elkhart Central 16:57 #208   
90  Matt Cavanaugh Valparaiso 17:56 17:34 16:57 #209   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Franklin Sanders Jennings County 18:24 17:26 16:45 16:57 #210   
92  Chris Brake Castle 19:28 18:40 17:35 16:57 #211   
93  Taylor Mills Warsaw 17:46 16:59 #216   
94  Logan Brown Castle 18:03 16:59 #217   
95  Carson Kline Terre Haute South 17:27 17:07 16:35 16:59 #218   
96  Andrew Smenyak Chesterton 17:37 17:05 16:33 16:59 #220   
97  Caleb Whitlock McCutcheon 18:34 17:21 17:00 #222   
98  Christian Hammerly Brownsburg 18:57 18:11 17:36 17:00 #223   
99  Xavi Ramirez Warsaw 17:19 16:59 17:01 #230   
100  Hunter Wakefield Avon 17:43 17:02 17:01 #233   
101  Ben Iovino Bloomington North 17:29 17:02 #234   
102  Alex Brummett Lebanon 19:42 17:37 17:02 #236   
103  Jake Ruble McCutcheon 17:33 17:13 17:02 #237   
104  Nolan O'Rourke Riley 17:17 17:02 #238   
105  Cade Orchard Delta 18:14 16:48 17:07 17:02 #239   
106  Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:26 17:34 17:30 17:03 #241   
107  James McClure Westfield 17:08 17:03 #242   
108  Owen Fink Avon 18:02 19:22 17:03 #244   
109  Jacob Voss Seymour 18:21 17:45 17:11 17:04 #246   
110  Andrew Hall Guerin Catholic 17:09 17:04 #248   
111  Fernando Rosas Lowell 17:43 17:15 17:05 #251   
112  Kaleb Slagle Hagerstown 17:52 18:06 17:40 17:05 #253   
113  Kyle Wolf Clay City 18:22 17:36 17:24 17:06 #260   
114  Trevor Levi Rising Sun 17:41 17:06 #261   
115  Callaway Bird Culver Academies 19:12 18:12 17:25 17:06 #263   
116  Mitchell Parrish Franklin Central 18:16 17:46 17:04 17:06 #264   
117  Nick Tonne Valparaiso 17:30 17:06 #265   
118  Jacob Kitchens Martinsville 17:48 17:36 17:06 #269   
119  Andrew White East Central 19:00 17:44 17:29 17:07 #271   
120  Alex Pirkle Brebeuf Jesuit 18:05 17:19 16:35 17:07 #272   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Chad Piatt Penn 18:02 17:22 17:13 17:07 #273   
122  Nikoles Mulligan Lowell 17:54 17:07 #275   
123  Matthew Burton Heritage Christian 17:49 17:36 17:36 17:07 #276   
124  Noah Rothrock North Harrison 17:54 17:39 17:21 17:07 #277   
125  Corbin Alexander LaPorte 17:26 16:38 16:42 17:07 #278   
126  Ben Nagel Monrovia 18:13 17:27 17:22 17:08 #281   
127  Jason Barahona Goshen 17:35 17:15 17:08 17:08 #282   
128  Greer Opel Evansville North 18:15 17:42 17:06 17:09 #290   
129  Dylan Linder McCutcheon 18:35 17:51 17:09 #293   
130  Jared Wells Frankfort 19:20 18:16 18:25 17:09 #294   
131  Jordan Kaiser Barr-Reeve 17:57 17:17 17:26 17:09 #295   
132  Caleb Miller Bloomington South 18:26 18:07 18:52 17:10 #297   
133  Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy 17:54 17:07 17:10 #300   
134  Austin Clark Northridge 18:02 17:43 17:22 17:10 #301   
135  Kenny Arnold Lawrence North 17:56 18:12 17:11 #303   
136  Daniel Hein Concordia Lutheran 17:34 17:11 #304   
137  Drew Thompson Columbus North 18:05 17:20 17:11 #306   
138  Jacob Dunagin Lawrence Central 17:57 17:04 17:13 #317   
139  Antwine Johnson North Central (Indpls) 18:06 17:34 17:13 #319   
140  Samuel Gabbard South Dearborn 18:09 17:13 #320   
141  Holden Martin Scecina Memorial 17:44 17:14 #326   
142  Kyle McCallister Boonville 17:40 17:02 17:15 #333   
143  Jacob Williams Harrison (WL) 19:25 18:32 17:49 17:15 #334   
144  Brady Southern Hamilton Southeastern 17:37 17:15 #338   
145  Peter Simmon Avon 18:04 17:16 #339   
146  James Swinehart Homestead 18:05 17:59 17:33 17:16 #342   
147  Luke Sorrell Fishers 17:46 17:17 #347   
148  Reese Holloway West Lafayette 18:39 17:44 17:01 17:18 #354   
149  Carson Pocock Bishop Dwenger 18:07 17:42 17:18 #356   
150  Cameron Jones Boone Grove 18:04 17:19 #360   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Casey Abbett Morgan Twp 18:03 18:02 17:19 #361   
152  Miles Main Bloomington North 18:39 18:11 18:05 17:19 #362   
153  Jamison King Northridge 17:41 17:55 17:19 #363   
154  Noah Perry Franklin Central 18:11 17:37 17:20 #366   
155  Nick Derickson Northrop 17:19 17:23 17:45 17:21 #378   
156  Justin Fleming Warsaw 18:19 17:21 #379   
157  Tyson Agnew Snider 17:51 18:08 17:21 #381   
158  Blaze Abner Corydon Central 17:42 17:21 #382   
159  Nathanael Cho Hamilton Southeastern 18:06 17:45 17:55 17:21 #383   
160  Jacob Rowland Lawrence North 18:31 18:07 17:47 17:22 #387   
161  Adam Gasaway LaPorte 18:01 17:48 17:22 #388   
162  Jeff Oliver Plymouth 17:53 17:46 17:23 #390   
163  Calvin Fry Clay City 18:41 18:16 17:51 17:23 #392   
164  Brandon Riley Austin 18:29 17:37 17:23 #394   
165  Yonas Araya Ben Davis 18:10 18:32 17:24 #396   
166  Zane Williams Carmel 17:34 17:32 17:24 #399   
167  Cameron Parolla Linton-Stockton 18:26 17:25 #403   
168  Jack Just Carroll (FW) 18:19 17:40 17:00 17:25 #407   
169  Andrew Howard Carroll (FW) 17:25 #409   
170  Jeb Knies Northeast Dubois 18:48 17:41 17:05 17:25 #411   
171  Colin Mellady Fountain Central 17:52 17:35 17:26 #416   
172  Lee Friedman Princeton 18:41 17:35 17:28 17:26 #418   
173  Jalen Royal Northrop 17:26 #420   
174  Luke Balciunas Noblesville 18:08 17:45 17:27 17:27 #428   
175  Brandon Reyes Fishers 18:06 16:38 17:27 #430   
176  Micah Malcolm Garrett 18:29 17:50 17:24 17:28 #432   
177  Parker Millar Franklin Central 18:05 17:46 17:28 #433   
178  Chris Laplante Fishers 17:25 17:28 #436   
179  Brandon Albin Greenwood 17:53 17:28 #437   
180  Steven Mills Center Grove 18:39 18:14 18:08 17:29 #444   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Davin Miller Bloomington South 18:50 18:02 17:54 17:29 #445   
182  Chase Guenin Southwood 18:04 17:29 #447   
183  Zach Kirchoff South Knox 18:02 17:46 17:18 17:29 #449   
184  Jack Commeville Noblesville 18:50 18:39 18:01 17:29 #452   
185  Hawk Pusey West Lafayette 17:40 17:07 16:40 17:29 #454   
186  Dustin Luebbehusen Forest Park 18:30 17:36 17:30 #456   
187  Jaden Wills Noblesville 18:19 17:31 #467   
188  Aiden Hostetler Wheeler 18:00 17:29 17:32 17:31 #469   
189  Christian Howerton Hobart 18:20 18:39 17:31 #475   
190  Jimmy Snyder Carmel 17:53 16:49 16:49 17:32 #478   
191  Kyler Havill Princeton 17:40 17:32 #479   
192  Alex Carver Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:07 17:32 #483   
193  Will Terry Carroll (FW) 18:40 18:01 17:26 17:33 #486   
194  Joe Streeter Mishawaka 17:54 17:25 17:25 17:34 #492   
195  Ben Gellman Greencastle 19:05 18:32 18:21 17:34 #493   
196  Luke Zeddis Norwell 18:21 17:19 17:32 17:34 #494   
197  Ethan Goebel Southwestern (Hanover) 17:34 #499   
198  Sota Shishikura Carmel 17:52 17:34 #500   
199  Aaron Hendryx Huntington North 18:09 17:35 #503   
200  Luke Poe Silver Creek 18:42 18:01 17:35 #506   
201  Jarin Bailey Home School Union 17:35 #508   
202  Jaydon Arnold Northeast Dubois 17:53 17:36 #512   
203  JJ Whicker Huntington North 17:21 17:36 #514   
204  Saul Garcia St. Joseph's 18:17 17:32 17:36 #517   
205  Sean Nief Carmel 18:25 18:15 18:07 17:37 #519   
206  Collin Cahill Bishop Dwenger 18:22 17:45 17:56 17:37 #520   
207  Christopher Jones Center Grove 17:55 17:54 17:37 #521   
208  Robby Muse-Myers Lebanon 19:10 17:59 17:37 #522   
209  Caleb McCort Franklin Community 17:58 17:37 #524   
210  Nolan Young Huntington North 18:28 17:47 17:38 #532   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Kameron Geisen East Central 18:08 17:38 #533   
212  Carson Eash Westview 18:03 18:17 17:51 17:39 #539   
213  Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial 18:59 19:29 17:39 #543   
214  Spencer Sherlock Columbus North 18:39 17:39 #544   
215  Cooper Hanson Greenfield-Central 18:58 17:38 17:14 17:39 #547   
216  Tristan Backer Jasper 18:13 18:12 19:04 17:41 #556   
217  Wyatt Miller South Adams 18:25 17:31 17:46 17:41 #561   
218  Mark Carlson Southport 18:31 18:56 18:08 17:41 #563   
219  Nathaniel Gottschalk Warsaw 18:15 17:37 17:49 17:42 #564   
220  Connor Schepers Cardinal Ritter 18:35 18:03 17:33 17:42 #566   
221  Luke Manning Southport 18:34 18:14 17:28 17:42 #567   
222  Brennan Schansberg Jeffersonville 19:07 18:11 17:42 #569   
223  Ryan Gasper Jennings County 19:49 19:06 17:42 17:42 #574   
224  Ethan Piergalski New Prairie 18:17 18:09 17:57 17:43 #578   
225  Kyle Wilson Northridge 17:43 #579   
226  Jay Heinold Kouts 18:15 17:33 17:40 17:43 #580   
227  Zac Archibald Greenfield-Central 18:41 17:39 17:44 #588   
228  Ryan Pfanstiel Hamilton Southeastern 18:24 17:45 #597   
229  Eberardo Azpeitia Morton 17:45 17:45 #598   
230  Cale Phillips Zionsville 18:30 18:27 18:19 17:45 #601   
231  Alex Lukens Lawrence Central 18:25 17:50 17:43 17:45 #602   
232  Ricky Thornton Lawrence Central 17:45 #603   
233  Mark Goshen Speedway 18:19 17:45 #604   
234  Phillip Bauwens International School 18:34 17:45 #605   
235  Thomas Perez Griffith 18:04 17:46 #611   
236  Matt Gerst Castle 17:55 17:42 18:18 17:46 #612   
237  Jon Huntley Westfield 17:49 17:46 #615   
238  Sean Kurtock Fishers 18:08 17:46 #619   
239  David Ryan Whiteland 18:47 18:35 17:47 #623   
240  Daniel King Fishers 18:22 18:03 17:53 17:47 #626   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Micah Morita-Mullaney Lawrence North 17:58 18:50 17:47 #627   
242  Bailey McMahon Whiteland 17:39 17:48 #629   
243  Zach Ingermann Carroll (FW) 17:50 17:48 #631   
244  Camden Frimming F.J. Reitz 20:07 18:37 17:56 17:48 #639   
245  Owen Burgar Springs Valley 18:45 17:48 #640   
246  Jamesin Parker Winchester 19:23 17:49 #642   
247  Logan Schmucker Snider 17:57 17:49 #645   
248  Will Huffman Eastern Hancock 18:31 17:49 #646   
249  George Azar Valparaiso 18:42 17:49 #647   
250  Dave Schrader Roncalli 18:31 18:58 18:17 17:49 #649   
251  Colter Kaneversky Brownsburg 18:59 18:20 17:49 #650   
252  Caleb Duncan North Putnam 17:50 #658   
253  Allen Pettis Jeffersonville 18:11 17:50 #660   
254  Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 17:59 17:49 17:50 #662   
255  Noah Rentsch Pike 17:56 17:50 #667   
256  Connor Walsh Center Grove 18:34 17:51 #671   
257  Aden Burke West Noble 18:11 17:52 #677   
258  Ryan Fox Delta 18:42 18:26 18:04 17:52 #679   
259  Evan Porter Columbus North 19:01 18:09 17:52 #681   
260  Wes Smith Connersville 17:42 17:57 18:14 17:52 #682   
261  Sam Winski Chesterton 18:14 17:52 #684   
262  Jacob Hamilton Clinton Prairie 18:34 17:35 17:53 #687   
263  Christian Kauffman Northridge 18:58 18:20 17:33 17:53 #691   
264  Ben Becher Forest Park 18:22 18:16 17:53 #693   
265  Kyle Sanders Jeffersonville 18:29 18:19 18:09 17:54 #697   
266  Gabriel Rankin Milan 18:22 17:54 #700   
267  Mason Jones Westview 18:25 18:42 18:30 17:54 #703   
268  Kegan Owen Greenwood Christian Academy 17:54 #704   
269  Connor Evans Plainfield 18:33 17:16 17:55 #711   
270  David Arvidson Concord 17:53 17:48 17:55 #713   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Alexis De Jesus Shelbyville 18:25 17:56 #719   
272  Lance Bennett Manchester 17:56 #720   
273  Ben Underwood Carmel 17:55 17:56 #722   
274  Ross Lippencott Southmont 18:31 18:31 17:42 17:57 #727   
275  Brendon Glass Franklin Central 17:44 17:57 #728   
276  Nikolas Schraw Concord 19:04 18:32 17:57 #729   
277  Michael Nichols LaPorte 18:00 17:57 #731   
278  Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis Lutheran 18:43 17:57 #736   
279  Connor Bryant Hamilton Southeastern 18:02 17:57 #739   
280  Abel Kiser Carmel 18:23 17:58 #744   
281  Victor Vasquez South Adams 18:47 17:58 #746   
282  Evan Veatch Carmel 18:13 17:58 #747   
283  John Zylstra Mishawaka 18:11 17:58 #748   
284  Ian Dickey Oldenburg Academy 19:04 17:59 #755   
285  Zack DeSimone Lawrence Central 18:35 17:59 #756   
286  Michael Breckler Brownsburg 19:06 17:54 17:38 17:59 #757   
287  Kaleb Geisen East Central 18:44 18:07 17:59 #763   
288  Jose Sosa Concord 18:30 17:59 #764   
289  Tim Perea Culver Academies 19:08 17:59 #765   
290  Austin Wampler Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:10 18:00 #766   
291  Andrew Kohrman Heritage 19:17 18:00 #767   
292  Cooper Morrow Seymour 18:53 18:11 18:00 #768   
293  Jahi Flowers Ben Davis 18:32 18:00 #769   
294  Paeton Rice Zionsville 18:48 18:12 18:00 #770   
295  Mike Psimos Crown Point 17:59 17:53 18:00 #771   
296  Braden Krick Anderson 18:47 18:01 #777   
297  David Seelye Hauser 18:13 18:01 #778   
298  Raul Cervantes Portage 18:10 17:22 18:01 #781   
299  Scott Speiser Southport 18:14 17:55 18:01 #783   
300  Timothy Broaders Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:13 18:01 #788   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Jacob Lough North Central (Indpls) 18:42 17:47 17:52 18:02 #789   
302  Brandon Sill Eastern (Pekin) 19:14 18:32 18:06 18:02 #792   
303  Sean Johnson Cascade 18:05 17:28 17:27 18:02 #794   
304  Samuel Burchett Carroll (FW) 18:39 18:02 #797   
305  Sasa Zdrnja Highland 18:04 18:03 #805   
306  Dakota Sparks White River Valley 18:38 18:53 18:03 #809   
307  Sam Ecenbarger Clinton Prairie 18:01 17:18 18:00 18:03 #812   
308  Aidan Barrett Clinton Central 18:13 18:13 18:03 #813   
309  Abel Spalding Columbus North 18:32 18:03 #814   
310  Trevor Ragle New Castle 18:41 18:00 18:12 18:04 #822   
311  Adam Cash Zionsville 18:27 18:04 #826   
312  Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:24 18:04 #832   
313  Ravi Dare Union County 18:57 18:23 18:15 18:04 #834   
314  Justin May Southport 18:05 #841   
315  Christopher Hager Loogootee 18:51 18:05 #844   
316  Justin Bhe Merrillville 19:49 17:50 17:52 18:06 #852   
317  Tim Wilson Avon 18:40 18:22 19:02 18:06 #859   
318  Ben Devaney Faith Christian 19:06 18:07 #864   
319  Caden Armstrong Pike Central 18:02 18:07 #870   
320  Jalen Hischemiller Cathedral 18:35 17:55 18:08 #876   
321  Caleb Loobie Franklin Central 18:22 18:08 #877   
322  Johnathan West Mount Vernon 19:26 18:31 18:08 #878   
323  Jordan Owens Tippecanoe Valley 18:08 #881   
324  Evan Apsley Franklin County 18:31 18:09 #887   
325  Collin Scott Shelbyville 18:07 18:09 #889   
326  Scott Jackson East Central 18:22 18:09 #890   
327  Max Parent Lawrence Central 18:57 18:37 18:55 18:09 #893   
328  Stetson Ludwig F.J. Reitz 20:09 18:09 19:08 18:09 #894   
329  Keita Arakawa Carmel 18:07 18:05 18:09 #895   
330  Evan Kropf Concordia Lutheran 18:01 18:09 #896   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Bryce Gatewood Noblesville 18:09 #897   
332  Lance Williamson Bellmont 19:08 18:57 18:09 #899   
333  Heath Rumple Princeton 18:43 18:09 #900   
334  Blaze Lowery Perry Meridian 18:10 #912   
335  Julian Reeves Richmond 18:20 18:10 #913   
336  David Durham Cascade 18:03 18:34 19:01 18:10 #914   
337  Trent Hohenstreiter Seymour 18:49 18:37 18:44 18:11 #922   
338  Zach McKinney Crawfordsville 19:29 18:38 18:11 #923   
339  Chris Carroll Speedway 19:10 18:11 #929   
340  Trevor Hoftiezer Zionsville 17:17 17:29 17:26 18:11 #930   
341  Christian Terflinger Borden 19:40 18:17 18:16 18:12 #940   
342  Tyler Lechner Western 19:11 18:47 18:12 #943   
343  Connor Wagoner Zionsville 18:38 18:13 #959   
344  Matt Shishman Bloomington South 17:39 19:08 18:24 18:14 #964   
345  Jack Jones Munster 18:21 18:10 18:14 #967   
346  Jacob Kirchoff Rushville 18:10 18:38 18:14 #968   
347  Corey Dea Kokomo 18:47 18:27 18:14 #971   
348  Oscar Lara Morton 18:27 18:14 #973   
349  Seth Knepper DeKalb 19:25 21:15 18:14 #975   
350  Devin Rogers Plymouth 18:19 18:14 #979   
351  Momin Mirza Adams 18:16 18:15 #987   
352  Jacob Marsh LaPorte 18:21 18:16 #995   
353  Christopher Laymon Batesville 18:59 18:17 #1,003   
354  Shaton Vaughn Northrop 18:17 #1,008   
355  Lucas Henry Lawrence North 19:18 18:18 #1,010   
356  Alex Kruse Gibson Southern 18:18 #1,013   
357  Alex Mohr New Palestine 19:13 18:18 #1,014   
358  Daniel Hagedorn Fishers 18:18 #1,018   
359  Andrew Granfield Western 19:11 18:43 18:18 #1,020   
360  Michael Harman Bloomington North 20:02 18:18 #1,021   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Nick Ellis Center Grove 19:12 18:56 18:19 #1,026   
362  Kyle Army Logansport 19:17 18:19 #1,027   
363  Cade Krueger Knox 18:26 18:19 #1,030   
364  Joseph Choi Batesville 18:58 18:19 #1,037   
365  Richard Harris Plainfield 18:26 18:30 18:20 #1,042   
366  Malcolm Corbett North Central (Indpls) 18:13 18:34 18:20 #1,053   
367  Nick Strader Speedway 17:40 18:20 #1,059   
368  Kent Eagleson Lakeland 19:05 18:08 17:37 18:20 #1,060   
369  Jordan Lahr New Haven 18:19 18:10 17:54 18:21 #1,062   
370  Axil Raeber Evansville North 18:56 18:43 18:22 #1,070   
371  Jackson Wright Huntington North 18:48 18:05 18:22 #1,072   
372  Sam Campbell Mount Vernon 18:22 #1,075   
373  Xander Carson Fountain Central 18:52 18:54 18:23 #1,088   
374  Brayton Cornelius White River Valley 18:21 18:04 17:33 18:23 #1,090   
375  Connor Sullivan Noblesville 18:23 #1,091   
376  Ben Warrick Seeger 18:33 18:24 #1,093   
377  Jeremy Pitts Brownstown Central 19:18 18:24 #1,098   
378  James Torreano Crown Point 18:24 #1,102   
379  Walker Carroll Homestead 19:12 18:24 #1,104   
380  Cody Moore Franklin County 18:36 18:25 #1,110   
381  Levi Herb Terre Haute North 18:20 18:04 18:25 #1,114   
382  Quinten Gowdy Batesville 18:28 18:00 18:26 #1,124   
383  Jeb Mayles South Knox 18:36 18:38 18:29 18:26 #1,125   
384  Jacob Bruss Wabash 18:49 18:26 #1,128   
385  Jarrett Scott West Vigo 18:59 18:39 18:26 #1,129   
386  Blake Montgomery Pioneer 19:00 18:47 18:26 #1,131   
387  Fernando Herrera East Noble 18:58 18:12 18:26 #1,132   
388  Ian Rimer Greenwood 18:19 17:44 18:26 #1,136   
389  Conner Terhune Greenwood 17:58 18:01 18:37 18:27 #1,137   
390  Zach Russell Logansport 19:21 18:27 #1,139   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Hayden Harmon Merrillville 18:51 18:15 18:27 #1,140   
392  Truman Angel Noblesville 18:03 18:27 #1,144   
393  Luke Young Carmel 18:25 18:27 #1,145   
394  Josh Meek Elkhart Christian Academy 18:27 #1,147   
395  Walter Martin Clinton Prairie 18:45 18:16 18:27 #1,155   
396  Kyle Brun Brebeuf Jesuit 19:20 18:27 #1,156   
397  Ethan Westrate New Palestine 19:01 18:28 19:03 18:27 #1,159   
398  Justin Rohrman Franklin Central 18:38 18:28 #1,160   
399  Raul Moreno Perry Meridian 18:57 18:28 #1,162   
400  Eli Hostetler Clay City 19:20 18:59 18:28 #1,166   
401  Hunter Day Jeffersonville 19:00 18:35 18:28 #1,170   
402  Eric Williamson Warsaw 19:08 18:28 #1,172   
403  Humberto Guerra Hobart 19:29 18:26 18:29 #1,179   
404  Coly Tabberson Burris 19:01 19:39 18:29 #1,181   
405  Justin Defur South Spencer 19:07 18:29 #1,186   
406  Sam Spence Franklin Central 19:00 18:30 #1,189   
407  Cameron Edwards Kankakee Valley 18:35 18:39 18:30 #1,191   
408  Devon Forrest Pike 18:19 19:15 18:39 18:30 #1,199   
409  Connor Malmquist Morgan Twp 18:31 #1,201   
410  Sam Smith Terre Haute South 18:52 19:05 18:42 18:31 #1,202   
411  Bryan Olvera Goshen 18:31 #1,207   
412  Todd Schlegel Snider 18:48 18:28 18:31 #1,216   
413  Garon Gadau Springs Valley 18:49 18:31 #1,217   
414  Aaron Lopez Concord 18:31 #1,218   
415  Hayato Sawaki Hamilton Southeastern 18:33 #1,233   
416  Zach Kovach Edgewood 18:52 19:34 19:06 18:33 #1,237   
417  Tyler Overmyer Northridge 18:13 18:51 18:34 #1,241   
418  Alex Hlade Zionsville 19:09 18:34 #1,247   
419  Jason Croddy Roncalli 18:35 #1,250   
420  Kyle Wills Delta 19:48 18:43 18:35 #1,251   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Matthew Thomma Muncie Central 20:22 18:35 #1,253   
422  Jerry Farmer Blue River Valley 18:35 #1,255   
423  Sam Venters Twin Lakes 18:38 18:40 18:35 #1,257   
424  Adam Landgrebe Mishawaka 18:57 18:35 #1,258   
425  Arron Smith NorthWood 19:04 18:35 #1,263   
426  Pierce Ellert Culver Academies 18:36 #1,265   
427  Christian Smith Carmel 18:37 18:37 #1,280   
428  Ricardo Romo Wawasee 18:37 #1,283   
429  Ethan Carroll Brownstown Central 20:17 18:38 #1,287   
430  Stephen Abshire Carmel 18:38 #1,288   
431  Jonah Hochstetler Bethany Christian 18:38 #1,289   
432  Dru Bottorff South Putnam 19:25 18:36 18:38 #1,296   
433  Austin Schmidt Harrison (Evansville) 18:49 18:10 18:03 18:38 #1,297   
434  Jake Dunn Homestead 19:01 18:26 18:38 #1,298   
435  Hunter Martin Western Boone 17:39 17:45 18:39 #1,302   
436  Ryan Shannon Westfield 18:50 18:39 #1,308   
437  Ethan Pape Chesterton 18:02 18:40 #1,315   
438  Justin Taflinger Kokomo 19:02 22:07 18:41 18:40 #1,319   
439  Eddie Amalfitano Anderson 18:46 18:16 18:41 #1,329   
440  Max Harris Union City 18:56 18:41 #1,333   
441  Alex Taylor Western 18:56 18:33 18:35 18:41 #1,340   
442  Sam Maurer Brownsburg 18:41 #1,344   
443  Chris Stephens Warren Central 19:22 18:41 #1,345   
444  Dillian Matthis Kouts 18:42 #1,350   
445  Tyler Urbanczyk Highland 19:26 18:42 #1,352   
446  Benjamin Falloon Homestead 18:48 18:42 #1,354   
447  John Bashor Perry Central 18:26 18:22 18:43 #1,358   
448  Seth Ernest Carroll (FW) 19:10 18:43 #1,360   
449  Spencer Kutschera North Central (Indpls) 18:10 18:14 18:44 #1,371   
450  James Michael Ziel Columbus East 18:44 #1,372   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Joshua Durlacher South Newton 19:12 18:44 #1,374   
452  Rylee Landry Shakamak 19:14 18:33 18:35 18:45 #1,384   
453  Tommy Gotsch Marquette Catholic 18:45 #1,385   
454  Taelur Evans Northview 18:08 18:45 #1,387   
455  Edward Mayfield South Dearborn 18:45 #1,389   
456  Luke Greenwood Perry Meridian 19:27 18:45 #1,390   
457  Jacob Oppy Brownsburg 18:45 #1,391   
458  Nate Partin Portage 18:11 17:27 18:46 #1,393   
459  Ben Nevels Centerville 19:28 18:46 #1,394   
460  Logan Busz Whitko 19:13 18:46 #1,395   
461  Jacob Ogiego Morgan Twp 19:44 19:15 19:46 18:46 #1,397   
462  Isaac Llamas Franklin Central 18:46 #1,404   
463  Geoff Smith Speedway 18:41 18:46 #1,406   
464  Dylan Olson Chesterton 18:06 17:51 18:47 #1,411   
465  Brendan Smith Clinton Central 18:00 17:56 18:47 #1,416   
466  Cole Whitesell Zionsville 18:50 18:47 #1,417   
467  Connor Loesch Marian 18:18 18:47 #1,423   
468  Mathews Zemen Ben Davis 18:48 #1,435   
469  Ben Reichenbach Manchester 19:39 18:48 #1,442   
470  Hudson Shalley Bluffton 18:50 18:51 18:50 #1,460   
471  Chris Bailey Zionsville 18:50 #1,463   
472  Garrett Elder Elwood 19:21 18:51 #1,471   
473  Gavin Sampley Monroe Central 18:59 20:26 18:51 #1,473   
474  Jacob Langdon Floyd Central 19:19 19:15 18:51 #1,475   
475  Garrett Clausen Yorktown 18:52 #1,481   
476  Zach Montgomery Waldron 19:06 18:52 #1,482   
477  Luke Hamachek Carmel 18:52 #1,483   
478  Seth Combs Cowan 18:16 18:52 18:52 #1,493   
479  Graem Stickann Highland 19:15 19:15 18:53 #1,497   
480  Eric Alling Rossville 19:24 18:53 #1,508   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
481  Alex Lawley Valparaiso 18:53 #1,511   
482  George Dusold Whiteland 19:00 19:18 18:54 #1,513   
483  Dylan Trenkamp South Ripley 19:22 18:54 #1,524   
484  Joe Sakel Faith Christian 20:22 18:55 #1,533   
485  Matt Graber Valparaiso 18:16 18:55 #1,537   
486  Daniel Graham Pike 19:03 18:55 #1,538   
487  Michael Crossman South Putnam 17:54 18:21 18:55 #1,546   
488  Joshua Reprogle Eastern (Greentown) 18:55 #1,548   
489  Trey Klein Blue River Valley 19:20 18:38 18:56 #1,553   
490  Seth Richards Hagerstown 18:56 #1,563   
491  Nicolas McGee Bowman Academy 18:57 #1,566   
492  Braxten McAdams Frankton 19:14 18:57 #1,573   
493  Stanley Zheng Burris 19:49 18:57 #1,574   
494  Thomas May Westfield 18:57 #1,576   
495  Ben Rubino Zionsville 18:57 #1,579   
496  Cameron Wheeler Jeffersonville 18:58 #1,582   
497  Alec Palmer Park Tudor 19:33 18:59 #1,587   
498  Jacob Bartram Northeastern 18:47 18:22 20:19 19:00 #1,594   
499  Joshua Grady Andrean 19:00 #1,595   
500  Jack Hochstetler Glenn 19:23 19:00 #1,596   
501  John Clay Anderson Rensselaer Central 18:58 19:00 #1,597   
502  Logan Reimbold-Thomas Adams 18:33 18:04 19:00 #1,598