Boys - Girls
Performance Summary
2017




Because of the need for a large enough sample size of runners, only meets with at least 20 runners with ratings on this website are used on this page. Information on this page is not used to calculate the main runner ratings, but instead are a product of those ratings. All ratings below are relative to other teams and individuals. As a result if a team's or individual's performance rating got worse throughout the year, it does not necessarily mean that they ran worse later in the season; it means they ran worse relative to other runners. Race adjustments are based on an average race for the whole season, which means race adjustments for meets later in the year will generally be more positive, because runners generally get faster as the year goes on.



Skip to: Teams
Skip to: Individuals



Weekly Reports

Week #1: 8/13/2017 to 8/19/2017
Week #2: 8/20/2017 to 8/26/2017
Week #3: 8/27/2017 to 9/2/2017
Week #4: 9/3/2017 to 9/9/2017
Week #5: 9/10/2017 to 9/16/2017
Week #6: 9/17/2017 to 9/23/2017
Week #7: 9/24/2017 to 9/30/2017
Week #8: 10/1/2017 to 10/7/2017
Week #9: 10/8/2017 to 10/14/2017
Week #10: 10/15/2017 to 10/21/2017
Week #11: 10/22/2017 to 10/28/2017



Race Conversions




Approximate adjustment to convert to average time (in seconds). Adjusted Negative means slower, positive means faster. These adjustments are for an average runner, so the individual adjusted rankings below will not match up exactly, because of differences in running speed and the fact that tougher/easier courses have been shown to affect runners of different abilities differently.
The adjustments are calculated by how fast each individual runs compared to his or her rating. Because of this, the adjustments take into account everything that affects how fast the runners are on that day including course, weather, and time of year. Adjustments later in the year will generally be more positive.



MeetWeek NumberApproximate
Adjustment
CougarPalooza Invitational 4 +64
SWIAC 7 +63
Hoosier Conference 7 +62
Duneland Athletic Conference 7 +58
Blue Chip Conference 7 +57
North Central Conference 7 +57
Brown County Semi-State 10 +54
Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7 +54
Big Blue Invitational 5 +51
Rensselaer Invitational 4 +49
Central Indiana Conference 7 +48
Allen County Athletic Conf. 7 +47
Hoosier Heritage Conference 7 +47
Hoosier Hills Conference 7 +46
Whiteland Invitational 4 +44
Washington Invitational 4 +41
Evansville City Meet 7 +39
Marion County Championship 7 +39
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4 +39
Johnson County Championship 7 +38
Western Indiana Conference 7 +38
Three Rivers Conference 7 +38
Brown County Eagle Classic 4 +37
Northwest Crossroads Conference 7 +36
Harrison Invitational 3 +35
NIC/NLC Conferences 7 +34
Wildcat Classic Invitational 4 +34
Harrison (WL) Regional 9 +34
Hoosier Heartland Conference 7 +33
Big 8 Conference 7 +33
Pocket Athletic Conference 7 +31
Jon Mitchell Invitational 4 +31
Marion Invitational 3 +31
Princeton Invitational 5 +30
NE8 Conference 7 +30
Shelbyville Semi-State 10 +30
Northeast Corner Conference 7 +30
Columbus North Invitational 3 +29
Tri-County Invitational 5 +27
Brown County Regional 9 +27
Summit Athletic Conference 7 +26
ICC Conference 8 +25
Tri-Eastern Conference 7 +24
New Prairie Regional 9 +24
Elkhart Central Regional 9 +24
Caston Invitational 3 +23
Pike Central Regional 9 +23
Mike Kuharic Invitational 3 +23
New Prairie Semi-State 10 +23
Noblesville Regional 9 +22
Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4 +22
Oak Hill Invitational 4 +22
Ben Davis Invitational 4 +21
Charger Classic 4 +21
State Finals 11 +20
Ohio River Valley Conf. 7 +19
Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2 +19
Maconaquah Invitational 4 +18
Harrison (WL) Sectional 8 +18
Jim Leffler Invitational 5 +17
Mid-State Conference 6 +17
Blackford Invitational 4 +17
Brown County Sectional 8 +16
Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4 +15
Golden Spike Invitational 5 +15
Greensburg Invitational 7 +15
Benton Central Sectional 8 +14
Mid-Eastern Conference 7 +14
Crawford County Sectional 8 +13
Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6 +12
Tipton Invitational 5 +12
Brownsburg Invitational 3 +12
Greater South Shore Conf. 7 +12
Indianapolis City Meet 7 +11
Bob Thomas Invitational 4 +11
Highland Invitational 6 +11
Mater Dei Invitational 4 +11
Sagamore Conference 7 +10
Ben Davis Regional 9 +10
Mid-Southern Conference 7 +10
Union City Invitational 3 +10
Centerville Bulldog Invitational 5 +9
New Haven Semi-State 10 +9
South Dearborn Invitational 5 +9
Southwestern (Hanover) Sectional 8 +9
Culver Academies Regional 9 +9
Dave Bannon Invitational 2 +9
Marion Regional 9 +9
Cass County Meet 2 +8
Randolph Southern Invitational 4 +8
DeKalb Classic 2 +8
Noblesville Sectional 8 +8
Taylor University Invitational 2 +7
Delta Regional 9 +7
West Noble Regional 9 +6
Hendricks County Championship 3 +5
Avon Invitational 5 +5
Hamilton County Championship 3 +5
Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5 +4
Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9 +4
Delaware County Meet 4 +3
Bruin Invitational 4 +3
Rushville Invitational 2 +3
THSB State Preview 3 +3
Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8 +2
Franklin Invitational 2 +2
Ben Davis Sectional 8 +2
North Harrison Invitational 3 +1
Bellmont Sectional 8 +1
Crawford County Regional 9 +1
Marion Sectional 8 +0
Mater Dei Sectional 8 +0
New Prairie Sectional 8 +0
Manchester Invitational 3 -1
Crown Point Regional 9 -1
North Central JV Invitational 8 -1
Ted Fox Invitational 6 -1
Delta Sectional 8 -1
Pike Central Invitational 6 -2
Landes Invitational 3 -2
Shelbyville Regional 9 -2
Flashrock Invitational 5 -3
New Prairie Invitational 5 -3
Defiance Early Bird Open 2 -4
NorthWood Invitational 2 -4
Logansport Sectional 8 -5
Dave Walker Invitational 1 -5
Batesville Invitational 7 -6
Pre-Ohio River Valley Conference 4 -7
South Adams Invitational 5 -7
Pendleton Heights Sectional 8 -8
Jack Bransford Invitational 1 -9
Penn Invitational 2 -9
Rushville Regional 9 -10
Scottsburg Invitational 4 -10
Gavit Sectional 8 -10
Madison County Championship 6 -11
Apache Invitational 6 -11
Elkhart Central Sectional 8 -12
Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2 -12
Tippecanoe City/County 3 -12
West Noble Invitational 5 -12
Gavit Invitational 2 -12
Harrison 8-Way 2 -13
Shakamak Invitational 6 -14
Lincoln Trails Invitational 6 -14
Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8 -15
West Noble Sectional 8 -15
Crawford County Invitational 5 -16
Tri County Invitational 4 -17
Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2 -18
Golden Bear Invitational 6 -18
Cougar Classic 4 -19
New Palestine Sectional 8 -19
Celina Rotary Invitational 2 -20
Delta Eagle Invitational 6 -20
Northrop Sectional 8 -20
South Dearborn Sectional 8 -22
Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2 -22
Culver Academies Invitational 6 -22
Culver Academies Sectional 8 -22
Logansport Invitational 1 -22
Warsaw Classic 2 -23
Duke Meyer Classic 6 -23
New Haven Classic 6 -24
Richmond Invitational 1 -24
Prairie Heights Panther Run 2 -24
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6 -25
South Bend City Meet 3 -26
Rensselaer Central Sectional 8 -26
Franklin Community Sectional 8 -28
Crown Point Sectional 8 -28
Bellmont Invitational 2 -29
Hancock County Championship 6 -29
County Challenge 1 -29
South Knox Invitational 5 -31
NIC Stomp 1 -31
East Central Invitational 4 -31
South Knox Sectional 8 -32
Conference Indiana 5 -33
New Castle Invite 5 -33
Maverick Stampede 2 -34
Huntington North Invitational 1 -37
New Palestine Invitational 3 -39
Harvey Circle City Conference 1 -40
Monroe County Meet 7 -40
Pioneer Invitational 1 -40
The Meister Family Memorial Run 1 -41
Mustang Invitational 3 -45
Jasper Sectional 8 -45
Elkhart Early Bird Invitational 1 -46
Riley Sectional 8 -47
Scecina Memorial Invitational 5 -48
Connersville Sectional 8 -48
Terre Haute North Sectional 8 -50
Leap Into September Invitational 3 -52
Bishop Chatard Invitational 3 -53
Wheeler Bearcat Invitational 1 -54
Chad Smith Sullivan Invitational 2 -55
Scott Hiles BNL Invitational 2 -55
South Putnam Sectional 8 -56
Southwestern Small School Invitational 1 -58
Connersville Invitational 6 -59
Bloomington North Early Bird 1 -59
Valley Cross Kickoff 1 -62
Triton Early Bird Invitational 1 -66
Aaron Stephenson Memorial Invitational 1 -103
Union County Early Bird 1 -112



Team Performance Ratings




Adjusted rating is prediction of race rating if the missing runner(s) had run. Order of teams may be different than finishing place in meet due to different scoring system and the following point. A runner's time in a non-varsity race can count towards the team ratings below.



Best
Race
Rank
SchoolRaceWeekRatingMissing RunnersAdj
Rating
1 Carroll (FW) Huntington North Invitational 1    49 49
Carroll (FW) Marion Invitational 3    113 113
2 Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville Regional 9    120 120
Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville Semi-State 10    128 128
Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Circle City Conference 1    131 131
Brebeuf Jesuit Golden Bear Invitational 6    133 133
3 Zionsville State Finals 11    133 133
4 Carmel Noblesville Sectional 8    138 138
Carroll (FW) State Finals 11    144 144
Carmel Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    156 156
Zionsville Shelbyville Semi-State 10    159 159
Carmel Shelbyville Semi-State 10    162 162
Carmel State Finals 11    163 163
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    166 166
Carmel Hamilton County Championship 3    172 172
Zionsville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    172 172
5 Valparaiso New Prairie Semi-State 10    173 173
Carroll (FW) New Haven Classic 6    176 #2 Meagan Hathaway 136
Carmel Brown County Eagle Classic 4    177 #2 Maddie Dalton 130
Brebeuf Jesuit Marion County Championship 7    179 179
6 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville Semi-State 10    182 182
Hamilton Southeastern Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    183 183
Brebeuf Jesuit State Finals 11    183 183
7 Fishers Shelbyville Semi-State 10    184 184
Hamilton Southeastern State Finals 11    184 184
Zionsville Ben Davis Regional 9    189 189
Zionsville Harrison Invitational 3    190 190
Zionsville Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    191 191
8 Noblesville Ben Davis Invitational 4    193 193
9 Brownsburg Hendricks County Championship 3    195 195
Brownsburg Shelbyville Semi-State 10    195 195
Fishers State Finals 11    195 195
Carmel Noblesville Regional 9    196 #2 Maddie Dalton 152
10 Bloomington North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    198 198
Carroll (FW) Northrop Sectional 8    198 198
11 Floyd Central THSB State Preview 3    199 199
Brownsburg Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    201 201
Fishers Noblesville Sectional 8    203 #3 Abby Carter 184
Carroll (FW) West Noble Regional 9    203 #1 Zoe Duffus 150
Floyd Central Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    205 205
Hamilton Southeastern Noblesville Sectional 8    205 205
Fishers Noblesville Regional 9    205 205
Bloomington North Brown County Semi-State 10    206 206
Valparaiso Duneland Athletic Conference 7    208 208
Noblesville Shelbyville Semi-State 10    208 208
Hamilton Southeastern Noblesville Regional 9    209 209
Noblesville Noblesville Sectional 8    212 212
Valparaiso New Prairie Invitational 5    214 214
Brownsburg Golden Bear Invitational 6    214 #2 Brooke Dixon 164
Brownsburg State Finals 11    214 214
12 Crown Point Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    215 215
Bloomington North State Finals 11    215 215
Carroll (FW) New Haven Semi-State 10    216 #1 Zoe Duffus 151
Bloomington North Bloomington North Early Bird 1    217 217
Hamilton Southeastern Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    217 217
Hamilton Southeastern Flashrock Invitational 5    217 217
Bloomington North Culver Academies Invitational 6    217 #4 Alexa Gebhardt 208
Noblesville Marion Invitational 3    218 218
Carmel Marion Invitational 3    222 #2 Maddie Dalton 174
13 Franklin Central Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    223 #5 Sydney Welch 210
Fishers Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    223 223
Floyd Central State Finals 11    223 223
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton County Championship 3    226 226
14 West Lafayette State Finals 11    226 226
Noblesville Harrison 8-Way 2    227 227
Bloomington North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    227 227
15 Bloomington South Brown County Semi-State 10    227 #5 Isabelle Rauh 227
Brownsburg Ben Davis Invitational 4    228 228
Bloomington South Conference Indiana 5    228 228
Noblesville Ted Fox Invitational 6    230 #3 Aubrie Deal 217
Noblesville Hamilton County Championship 3    231 231
16 Lowell State Finals 11    231 231
Valparaiso Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    233 233
Bloomington North Columbus North Invitational 3    233 233
17 Cathedral Flashrock Invitational 5    233 233
Fishers Flashrock Invitational 5    234 234
Brownsburg Ben Davis Regional 9    235 235
Noblesville Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    236 236
Valparaiso State Finals 11    236 236
Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    237 237
Valparaiso New Prairie Regional 9    238 238
Lowell New Prairie Semi-State 10    240 240
Valparaiso Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    242 242
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    242 #2 Zoe Simmons 158
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    242 242
Bloomington North Conference Indiana 5    245 245
Noblesville Noblesville Regional 9    245 245
Bloomington South New Haven Classic 6    250 #5 Isabelle Rauh 249
Noblesville Crawford County Invitational 5    252 #3 Aubrie Deal 225
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    252 252
Valparaiso New Prairie Sectional 8    253 253
Floyd Central Ted Fox Invitational 6    255 255
Lowell Dave Walker Invitational 1    259 259
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Regional 9    259 259
Valparaiso Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    261 261
Floyd Central Brown County Eagle Classic 4    263 #3 Faith Barba , #5 Erica Batliner 231
Franklin Central Golden Bear Invitational 6    266 266
Cathedral Noblesville Regional 9    266 266
Fishers Hamilton County Championship 3    270 #4 Miya Wai 242
Carmel Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    270 #1 Phoebe Bates , #2 Maddie Dalton 171
Floyd Central Brown County Semi-State 10    270 270
Lowell Crown Point Regional 9    271 271
Franklin Central Dave Bannon Invitational 2    272 #5 Sydney Welch 258
Lowell Crown Point Sectional 8    274 274
Floyd Central Hoosier Hills Conference 7    275 275
Franklin Central Rushville Regional 9    276 276
Lowell Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    277 277
Brownsburg South Putnam Sectional 8    279 279
West Lafayette New Prairie Semi-State 10    280 280
18 Westfield Flashrock Invitational 5    281 281
19 Chesterton New Prairie Regional 9    281 281
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    284 #2 Aviv Hagar , #5 Isabelle Rauh 252
Crown Point State Finals 11    286 286
Fishers Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    289 #4 Miya Wai 257
Bloomington South Brown County Eagle Classic 4    289 289
Lowell Bob Thomas Invitational 4    291 291
20 Bishop Dwenger State Finals 11    291 291
21 Penn Marion Invitational 3    292 292
Franklin Central Shelbyville Semi-State 10    292 292
22 Homestead Huntington North Invitational 1    296 296
Westfield Brown County Eagle Classic 4    296 296
Fishers Ben Davis Invitational 4    296 #5 Kamya Lapsley 263
West Lafayette Culver Academies Invitational 6    296 296
Lowell Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    297 #5 Olivia McCauley 274
Floyd Central Crawford County Regional 9    297 #5 Erica Batliner 276
Penn State Finals 11    297 297
23 Columbus North Brown County Eagle Classic 4    298 298
Franklin Central Marion County Championship 7    298 #5 Sydney Welch 292
West Lafayette Harrison Invitational 3    299 299
Westfield Bloomington North Early Bird 1    300 300
Brownsburg Brownsburg Invitational 3    301 #1 Abigail Lynch 240
Carroll (FW) Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    301 #1 Zoe Duffus , #2 Meagan Hathaway 139
Penn New Haven Semi-State 10    301 301
Bloomington South Harrison Invitational 3    302 #2 Aviv Hagar 270
24 LaPorte New Prairie Semi-State 10    302 302
Chesterton NIC Stomp 1    303 303
Cathedral THSB State Preview 3    303 303
Homestead Flashrock Invitational 5    303 303
25 Reitz Memorial Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    304 304
Crown Point New Prairie Semi-State 10    304 304
Penn New Prairie Invitational 5    305 305
Chesterton Marion Invitational 3    307 307
Westfield THSB State Preview 3    310 310
Columbus North Conference Indiana 5    310 310
Chesterton New Prairie Sectional 8    312 312
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    312 #2 Aviv Hagar , #5 Isabelle Rauh 225
Fishers THSB State Preview 3    313 #4 Miya Wai , #5 Kamya Lapsley 236
LaPorte Bob Thomas Invitational 4    314 314
LaPorte Duneland Athletic Conference 7    314 314
Zionsville Ben Davis Sectional 8    314 #1 Sophia Rigg , #4 Anna Settle , #5 Annie Pappas 181
Crown Point THSB State Preview 3    315 #3 Jaelyn Burgos 245
Bloomington South Franklin Invitational 2    316 #2 Aviv Hagar 283
Bishop Dwenger Marion Invitational 3    318 318
Chesterton Duneland Athletic Conference 7    318 318
Chesterton State Finals 11    318 318
26 Oak Hill Brown County Eagle Classic 4    319 319
Crown Point Jack Bransford Invitational 1    321 321
Bloomington South Monroe County Meet 7    321 #2 Aviv Hagar , #5 Isabelle Rauh 281
Chesterton New Prairie Semi-State 10    321 321
Cathedral Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    322 322
LaPorte New Prairie Regional 9    324 324
West Lafayette Ben Davis Invitational 4    325 325
Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    325 325
Bishop Dwenger New Haven Classic 6    326 326
Oak Hill Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    327 327
Bishop Dwenger Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    327 327
LaPorte New Prairie Sectional 8    327 327
LaPorte New Prairie Invitational 5    328 328
Reitz Memorial Evansville City Meet 7    328 328
Floyd Central Crawford County Sectional 8    328 #1 Sydney Liddle , #4 Chloe Loftus 247
LaPorte Harrison Invitational 3    329 329
Crown Point Crown Point Regional 9    329 329
Bishop Dwenger New Haven Semi-State 10    330 330
Lowell New Prairie Invitational 5    331 331
West Lafayette New Prairie Invitational 5    331 331
Penn Elkhart Central Regional 9    331 331
Crown Point Crown Point Sectional 8    332 332
Bishop Dwenger West Noble Invitational 5    335 335
LaPorte Jack Bransford Invitational 1    336 #5 Nikki Parsons 336
Oak Hill Marion Regional 9    336 336
Columbus North Dave Bannon Invitational 2    337 337
Bloomington North Monroe County Meet 7    337 #4 Alexa Gebhardt 301
Homestead State Finals 11    337 337
Chesterton New Prairie Invitational 5    339 339
Franklin Central Conference Indiana 5    341 341
West Lafayette Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    341 #4 Ella Marks 302
Bloomington South State Finals 11    341 #5 Isabelle Rauh 294
Homestead Marion Invitational 3    343 #3 Skylar Weiskittel 323
LaPorte Culver Academies Invitational 6    344 344
Bishop Dwenger Huntington North Invitational 1    345 #3 Katie Nix 318
Penn NIC Stomp 1    345 345
27 Guerin Catholic Flashrock Invitational 5    345 345
28 Concordia Lutheran New Haven Semi-State 10    346 346
Reitz Memorial Pioneer Invitational 1    347 347
Chesterton Bob Thomas Invitational 4    348 348
West Lafayette Valley Cross Kickoff 1    350 #4 Ella Marks 318
Westfield Hamilton County Championship 3    350 350
Franklin Central Columbus North Invitational 3    350 350
Reitz Memorial Brown County Semi-State 10    350 #5 Claire Sievern 348
Reitz Memorial Valley Cross Kickoff 1    351 351
Homestead Penn Invitational 2    351 351
West Lafayette Hoosier Conference 7    351 351
LaPorte State Finals 11    352 352
29 East Noble New Prairie Invitational 5    353 353
Crown Point New Prairie Invitational 5    353 #3 Jaelyn Burgos 283
Brownsburg Avon Invitational 5    355 #1 Abigail Lynch 268
Guerin Catholic Harvey Circle City Conference 1    356 356
Penn Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    356 356
Homestead New Haven Classic 6    356 #4 Izabella Henschen 336
East Noble New Haven Semi-State 10    357 357
Columbus North Columbus North Invitational 3    358 358
Columbus North Brown County Semi-State 10    358 358
East Noble New Haven Classic 6    360 360
Guerin Catholic Hamilton County Championship 3    362 362
Oak Hill Marion Invitational 3    362 362
Oak Hill New Haven Classic 6    362 362
Columbus North Culver Academies Invitational 6    362 362
Westfield Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    362 362
Crown Point Duneland Athletic Conference 7    362 362
Homestead Northrop Sectional 8    363 363
Bishop Dwenger Penn Invitational 2    365 #2 Susie Beeber 338
Westfield Noblesville Regional 9    365 #5 Morgen Houck 357
Cathedral Indianapolis City Meet 7    366 #5 Erin Arney 298
East Noble Ben Davis Invitational 4    368 368
Westfield Noblesville Sectional 8    369 #5 Morgen Houck 352
Homestead New Haven Semi-State 10    372 372
Oak Hill Central Indiana Conference 7    373 373
Concordia Lutheran State Finals 11    374 374
Reitz Memorial Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    375 375
Bishop Dwenger West Noble Regional 9    375 375
30 Northridge New Haven Semi-State 10    375 375
East Noble NE8 Conference 7    376 376
Columbus North Brown County Sectional 8    376 #4 Emma Smith 358
Oak Hill New Haven Semi-State 10    376 376
Reitz Memorial Mater Dei Sectional 8    377 377
Homestead West Noble Regional 9    378 378
Penn NIC/NLC Conferences 7    379 #5 Riley Keppler 349
Reitz Memorial State Finals 11    379 #5 Claire Sievern 379
Cathedral Culver Academies Invitational 6    381 #1 Gillian Cridge 273
Oak Hill Marion Sectional 8    381 381
Penn Riley Sectional 8    381 #1 Dani Spring , #4 Ellie Jankowski 295
Penn Penn Invitational 2    382 382
Northridge Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    382 382
Lowell Valley Cross Kickoff 1    383 #2 Brooke Hayden , #4 Jessie Mescal 246
East Noble Huntington North Invitational 1    384 384
Penn Culver Academies Invitational 6    385 #3 Brooke Neal 336
Bishop Dwenger Northrop Sectional 8    385 #1 Erin Strzelecki 300
Carroll (FW) Bruin Invitational 4    386 #2 Meagan Hathaway , #3 Leah Metzger , #4 Maggie Falater , #5 Mallory Clements 134
Northridge New Prairie Invitational 5    386 386
Bishop Dwenger Summit Athletic Conference 7    392 392
East Noble DeKalb Classic 2    394 394
Reitz Memorial Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    395 395
East Noble West Noble Regional 9    395 395
Northridge Huntington North Invitational 1    399 399
Homestead Bruin Invitational 4    399 #2 Saige Norris 356
Concordia Lutheran Huntington North Invitational 1    400 400
31 Munster Harrison Invitational 3    401 401
32 Greensburg Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6    401 401
Greensburg South Dearborn Sectional 8    402 402
Concordia Lutheran West Noble Regional 9    402 402
Concordia Lutheran Defiance Early Bird Open 2    405 405
Northridge State Finals 11    407 407
33 Edgewood Brown County Eagle Classic 4    409 409
34 Lawrence North Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    410 410
Reitz Memorial Pike Central Regional 9    410 #2 Clare Vogel 331
Munster Bob Thomas Invitational 4    411 #5 Elise Garcia 399
Munster Jack Bransford Invitational 1    413 413
35 Seymour Batesville Invitational 7    413 #5 Claire Loebker 410
Edgewood Columbus North Invitational 3    416 416
Edgewood Monroe County Meet 7    416 416
Concordia Lutheran Culver Academies Invitational 6    418 418
Northridge NIC/NLC Conferences 7    418 418
Lawrence North Noblesville Regional 9    419 419
Edgewood Mustang Invitational 3    420 420
36 Plainfield Hendricks County Championship 3    420 420
Columbus North State Finals 11    420 #2 Olivia Morlock 362
Edgewood State Finals 11    424 424



Individual Performance Ratings


RankNameSchoolGradeRaceWeekCourse TimeAdjusted Time
1 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    17:19 17:18
2 Abby Green Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:01 17:36
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:01 17:36
3 Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Ben Davis Regional 9    17:37 17:45
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    17:38 17:53
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Western Indiana Conference 7    17:30 17:56
4 Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:23 17:56
5 Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:23 17:57
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 Marion Invitational 3    17:35 17:57
6 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    18:35 17:57
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 New Haven Classic 6    18:13 17:58
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 West Noble Regional 9    17:53 17:59
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    17:51 17:59
7 Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:11 18:00
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 New Haven Classic 6    18:17 18:02
8 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:29 18:02
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 West Noble Sectional 8    18:12 18:02
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 State Finals 11    17:46 18:03
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    17:41 18:05
9 Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:18 18:06
10 Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    17:40 18:06
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 NE8 Conference 7    17:45 18:07
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 Marion Invitational 3    17:45 18:08
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 DeKalb Classic 2    18:02 18:08
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:05 18:09
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    18:53 18:11
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:12 18:11
11 Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Mustang Invitational 3    18:42 18:12
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    18:10 18:13
12 Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    18:58 18:13
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:05 18:14
13 Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    18:55 18:15
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    17:52 18:15
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 New Haven Classic 6    18:32 18:16
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Marion Regional 9    18:09 18:17
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    17:52 18:17
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Monroe County Meet 7    18:47 18:17
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 State Finals 11    18:00 18:17
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    17:59 18:17
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Dave Walker Invitational 1    18:21 18:18
14 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    18:46 18:19
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 New Haven Classic 6    18:35 18:19
15 Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:20 18:19
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:03 18:20
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Western Indiana Conference 7    17:53 18:20
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Noblesville Regional 9    18:02 18:20
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    18:36 18:21
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Noblesville Regional 9    18:02 18:21
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:16 18:23
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    18:20 18:24
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    17:57 18:24
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:00 18:24
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:02 18:25
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 12 State Finals 11    18:08 18:25
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:27 18:25
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    18:19 18:26
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:26 18:26
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:09 18:26
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Crawford County Invitational 5    18:36 18:26
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    17:59 18:26
16 Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    17:46 18:27
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    17:46 18:28
17 Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:29 18:28
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 DeKalb Classic 2    18:21 18:28
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    18:57 18:28
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:05 18:28
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Marion County Championship 7    17:59 18:28
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    18:36 18:29
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 THSB State Preview 3    18:26 18:29
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 State Finals 11    18:12 18:29
18 Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:21 18:30
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Crown Point Sectional 8    18:52 18:30
19 Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 New Haven Classic 6    18:48 18:31
20 Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:33 18:31
Phoebe Bates Carmel 10 Hamilton County Championship 3    18:27 18:31
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 Bruin Invitational 4    18:28 18:31
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Central Indiana Conference 7    17:57 18:32
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:05 18:32
21 Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:13 18:33
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:02 18:33
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Hendricks County Championship 3    18:29 18:34
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:25 18:34
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 State Finals 11    18:17 18:35
22 Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:28 18:35
23 Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:37 18:35
24 Maddie Dalton Carmel 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:28 18:35
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:08 18:35
25 Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    17:53 18:35
Maddie Dalton Carmel 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:11 18:36
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    18:38 18:36
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 New Haven Classic 6    18:53 18:36
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:02 18:36
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 State Finals 11    18:19 18:36
26 Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:20 18:36
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:28 18:36
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Hamilton County Championship 3    18:32 18:37
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Hoosier Conference 7    17:51 18:37
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:28 18:37
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 State Finals 11    18:20 18:37
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Benton Central Sectional 8    18:26 18:37
Maddie Dalton Carmel 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:33 18:37
27 Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    18:40 18:38
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:10 18:38
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:32 18:39
28 Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 State Finals 11    18:21 18:39
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:41 18:39
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:22 18:40
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    19:24 18:40
29 Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:20 18:40
30 Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:52 18:40
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:10 18:40
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    18:32 18:40
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 State Finals 11    18:23 18:41
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 Warsaw Classic 2    18:57 18:41
31 Courtney Mansfield Seymour 11 Batesville Invitational 7    18:45 18:41
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:32 18:41
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    18:37 18:41
32 Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 10 The Meister Family Memorial Run 1    19:11 18:41
33 Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:54 18:41
34 Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    18:54 18:42
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    18:13 18:42
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    19:27 18:42
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 NE8 Conference 7    18:19 18:42
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Brown County Semi-State 10    17:59 18:42
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:20 18:42
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Rushville Invitational 2    18:40 18:43
35 Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:00 18:43
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    18:59 18:43
36 Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 State Finals 11    18:26 18:43
37 Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:18 18:44
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:37 18:44
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 State Finals 11    18:26 18:44
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:20 18:44
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 THSB State Preview 3    18:41 18:44
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    18:46 18:44
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:27 18:44
38 Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:35 18:44
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 12 Marion Sectional 8    18:43 18:45
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:02 18:45
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:19 18:45
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:19 18:45
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:21 18:45
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Hamilton County Championship 3    18:41 18:45
39 Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 THSB State Preview 3    18:42 18:45
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 State Finals 11    18:28 18:45
40 Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    18:38 18:45
41 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:48 18:46
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 New Prairie Sectional 8    18:45 18:46
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 State Finals 11    18:28 18:46
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:21 18:46
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:22 18:46
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 State Finals 11    18:29 18:47
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    18:47 18:47
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Maconaquah Invitational 4    18:33 18:47
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 DeKalb Classic 2    18:40 18:47
42 Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:00 18:47
43 Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    19:32 18:47
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 State Finals 11    18:29 18:47
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Marion Regional 9    18:40 18:47
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Regional 9    18:28 18:47
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 State Finals 11    18:30 18:47
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:38 18:48
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:28 18:48
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:22 18:48
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 West Noble Regional 9    18:42 18:48
44 Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 State Finals 11    18:30 18:48
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:00 18:48
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:03 18:48
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Union County Early Bird 1    20:14 18:48
45 Lily Barton Terre Haute South 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:37 18:48
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    18:29 18:48
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:29 18:49
46 Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:42 18:49
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:06 18:49
47 Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    19:39 18:49
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:20 18:49
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    18:58 18:49
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 State Finals 11    18:31 18:49
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Pike Central Regional 9    18:31 18:49
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:04 18:49
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:32 18:50
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Noblesville Regional 9    18:31 18:50
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    18:48 18:50
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:08 18:51
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:23 18:51
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:47 18:51
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:25 18:51
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 South Knox Invitational 5    19:13 18:51
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 State Finals 11    18:33 18:51
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Blue Chip Conference 7    18:08 18:51
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:08 18:51
Jordyn Boyer Lowell 11 Crown Point Regional 9    18:51 18:51
48 Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    18:59 18:51
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:06 18:52
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Pike Central Invitational 6    18:52 18:52
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    18:25 18:52
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:09 18:52
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Noblesville Regional 9    18:32 18:52
49 Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 State Finals 11    18:34 18:52
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    19:43 18:52
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:35 18:52
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    18:43 18:53
50 Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:27 18:53
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Ben Davis Regional 9    18:44 18:53
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:33 18:53
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:27 18:53
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:55 18:53
51 Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 State Finals 11    18:35 18:53
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 New Prairie Sectional 8    18:52 18:53
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    18:45 18:53
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 State Finals 11    18:35 18:53
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    19:01 18:53
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Crawford County Invitational 5    19:04 18:53
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    18:55 18:53
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:29 18:54
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:25 18:54
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Noblesville Regional 9    18:34 18:54
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    18:50 18:54
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 State Finals 11    18:36 18:54
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:28 18:54
52 Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:24 18:54
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:28 18:54
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Noblesville Regional 9    18:34 18:54
53 Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    19:43 18:54
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    18:38 18:55
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:29 18:55
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:09 18:55
54 Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Leap Into September Invitational 3    19:35 18:55
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Noblesville Regional 9    18:35 18:55
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 NE8 Conference 7    18:31 18:55
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 State Finals 11    18:37 18:55
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:30 18:56
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Harrison Invitational 3    18:28 18:56
Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 11 The Meister Family Memorial Run 1    19:26 18:56
55 Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    18:52 18:56
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:47 18:56
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Sectional 8    18:54 18:56
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    19:48 18:56
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 THSB State Preview 3    18:54 18:57
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    18:40 18:57
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:53 18:57
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Pioneer Invitational 1    19:27 18:57
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:14 18:57
Maddie Dalton Carmel 12 State Finals 11    18:39 18:57
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:09 18:58
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 State Finals 11    18:40 18:58
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Noblesville Regional 9    18:38 18:58
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    19:06 18:58
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Hamilton County Championship 3    18:54 18:58
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 NIC Stomp 1    19:22 18:58
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:11 18:58
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    18:46 18:58
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:00 18:58
56 Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:29 18:58
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 State Finals 11    18:40 18:58
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    18:50 18:59
57 Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 State Finals 11    18:40 18:59
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    18:51 18:59
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 West Noble Invitational 5    19:08 18:59
58 Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:02 19:00
59 Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:30 19:00
60 Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:31 19:00
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:42 19:00
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:56 19:00
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:34 19:00
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:02 19:00
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 New Prairie Sectional 8    19:00 19:00
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Conference Indiana 5    19:28 19:00
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:41 19:01
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Marion Regional 9    18:53 19:01
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 11 West Noble Sectional 8    19:12 19:01
61 Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:35 19:01
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    18:44 19:01
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:34 19:01
62 Claire Kaneshiro International School 9 Golden Spike Invitational 5    18:49 19:01
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:18 19:01
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:32 19:02
63 Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 South Dearborn Sectional 8    19:18 19:02
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:13 19:02
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:44 19:02
64 Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 9 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    18:45 19:02
Emma Wilson Greencastle 11 South Putnam Sectional 8    19:47 19:02
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:33 19:02
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 State Finals 11    18:44 19:02
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 Crown Point Sectional 8    19:26 19:02
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:33 19:03
65 McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    18:59 19:03
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Marion County Championship 7    18:31 19:03
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:00 19:03
66 Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 9 Conference Indiana 5    19:30 19:03
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    18:56 19:03
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 State Finals 11    18:45 19:03
67 Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:20 19:03
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:21 19:04
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 West Noble Regional 9    18:58 19:04
68 Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:38 19:04
69 Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    18:55 19:04
Maddie Dalton Carmel 12 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:00 19:04
70 Nia Taylor Pike 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:06 19:04
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Harrison 8-Way 2    19:14 19:05
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 State Finals 11    18:46 19:05
71 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 Marion Regional 9    18:57 19:05
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    18:56 19:05
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 Marion County Championship 7    18:33 19:05
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 Shelbyville Regional 9    19:06 19:05
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:23 19:05
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:02 19:05
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    19:52 19:05
Shelby Bullock Chesterton 11 New Prairie Regional 9    18:45 19:05
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Marion Sectional 8    19:04 19:05
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:07 19:05
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 Elkhart Central Sectional 8    19:14 19:05
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 State Finals 11    18:47 19:05
72 Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:03 19:06
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Noblesville Regional 9    18:45 19:06
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 State Finals 11    18:47 19:06
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:39 19:06
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Ben Davis Sectional 8    19:04 19:06
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Tri-County Invitational 5    18:45 19:06
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:08 19:06
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:08 19:06
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    18:58 19:06
Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 11 Scecina Memorial Invitational 5    19:40 19:06
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:43 19:06
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:15 19:07
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:25 19:07
73 Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 10 Pike Central Invitational 6    19:07 19:07
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 State Finals 11    18:49 19:07
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:25 19:07
74 Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:42 19:07
75 Miah Martin Lewis Cass 11 Logansport Sectional 8    19:10 19:07
76 Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Noblesville Regional 9    18:47 19:07
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 NIC/NLC Conferences 7    18:40 19:08
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:47 19:08
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:39 19:08
77 Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:47 19:08
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Indianapolis City Meet 7    18:58 19:08
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 Penn Invitational 2    19:16 19:08
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 State Finals 11    18:50 19:08
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:10 19:08
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:25 19:08
78 Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 Harrison Invitational 3    18:40 19:08
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:45 19:08
79 Miya Wai Fishers 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:01 19:08
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 State Finals 11    18:50 19:08
80 Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    19:56 19:09
81 Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 Rensselaer Central Sectional 8    19:30 19:09
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:00 19:09
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:41 19:09
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:43 19:09
82 Julia Dvorak Homestead 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:11 19:09
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:26 19:09
Claire Kaneshiro International School 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:43 19:09
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:05 19:09
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:44 19:09
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:44 19:09
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:23 19:09
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:05 19:09
83 Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:12 19:10
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Brownsburg Invitational 3    19:00 19:10
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:25 19:10
84 Lauren Frank Penn 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:01 19:10
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Centerville Bulldog Invitational 5    19:02 19:10
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:28 19:10
85 Audrey McKinney Cathedral 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:12 19:10
86 Grace Dean Lawrence North 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:52 19:10
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 State Finals 11    18:52 19:10
87 Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Noblesville Regional 9    18:50 19:10
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 NIC Stomp 1    19:35 19:10
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    18:50 19:10
Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 Rensselaer Invitational 4    18:32 19:10
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:26 19:10
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 State Finals 11    18:52 19:10
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:47 19:11
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Crown Point Regional 9    19:11 19:11
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Hoosier Conference 7    18:21 19:11
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 12 South Knox Sectional 8    19:36 19:11
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:29 19:11
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:45 19:11
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:28 19:11
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Conference Indiana 5    19:39 19:11
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 12 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:03 19:11
88 Faith Barba Floyd Central 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:09 19:12
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Regional 9    18:52 19:12
Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 10 South Knox Invitational 5    19:35 19:12
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:14 19:12
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:45 19:12
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:45 19:12
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:42 19:12
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 State Finals 11    18:54 19:12
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:05 19:12
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:46 19:12
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:55 19:12
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Marion Invitational 3    18:47 19:13
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    19:12 19:13
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:55 19:13
89 Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 12 The Meister Family Memorial Run 1    19:44 19:13
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 Culver Academies Regional 9    19:05 19:13
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:30 19:13
90 Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:15 19:13
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 State Finals 11    18:54 19:13
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Rushville Regional 9    19:20 19:13
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Mater Dei Sectional 8    19:12 19:13
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:43 19:13
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    19:21 19:13
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:10 19:13
Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 9 New Haven Classic 6    19:32 19:13
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:26 19:13
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:05 19:13
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 New Prairie Regional 9    18:53 19:13
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:16 19:13
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 NIC/NLC Conferences 7    18:46 19:14
91 Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 South Knox Invitational 5    19:37 19:14
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:10 19:14
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:49 19:14
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 West Noble Regional 9    19:08 19:14
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    18:46 19:14
Abigail Little Noblesville 12 Noblesville Regional 9    18:54 19:14
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:06 19:14
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Marion County Championship 7    18:42 19:14
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:56 19:14
92 Dani Spring Penn 12 Elkhart Central Regional 9    18:54 19:14
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:26 19:14
Julia Dvorak Homestead 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:33 19:14
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:30 19:14
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 State Finals 11    18:56 19:14
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 NE8 Conference 7    18:49 19:14
Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 Gavit Invitational 2    19:24 19:14
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:07 19:15
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 10 Elkhart Central Regional 9    18:54 19:15
Miah Martin Lewis Cass 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:54 19:15
93 Jacy Collins Shakamak 10 South Knox Invitational 5    19:38 19:15
Dani Spring Penn 12 State Finals 11    18:56 19:15
Lauren Frank Penn 12 NIC Stomp 1    19:40 19:15
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 10 Rushville Invitational 2    19:12 19:15
Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:17 19:15
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:48 19:15
94 Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:48 19:15
95 Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:29 19:15
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 9 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:48 19:15
Lauren Frank Penn 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:33 19:16
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Central Indiana Conference 7    18:38 19:16
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    19:13 19:16
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Evansville City Meet 7    18:45 19:16
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:51 19:16
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:47 19:16
Gabby Dilick Westfield 12 State Finals 11    18:58 19:16
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Tri-County Invitational 5    18:55 19:16
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    18:58 19:16
96 Sydney Haines Carmel 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:46 19:16
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:31 19:16
97 Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:12 19:17
98 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:59 19:17
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:53 19:17
Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 11 Marion Invitational 3    18:51 19:17
99 Caitlin Clark Northridge 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:49 19:17
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:08 19:17
Claire Kaneshiro International School 9 Ben Davis Sectional 8    19:15 19:17
Claire Kaneshiro International School 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    18:59 19:17
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 10 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:09 19:17
Grace Dean Lawrence North 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:48 19:17
Faith Barba Floyd Central 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:13 19:17
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Harrison Invitational 3    18:49 19:17
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 Crown Point Regional 9    19:17 19:17
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Indianapolis City Meet 7    19:08 19:17
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Avon Invitational 5    19:13 19:18
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:49 19:18
Miya Wai Fishers 11 Noblesville Regional 9    18:57 19:18
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes 11 State Finals 11    18:59 19:18
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:14 19:18
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:32 19:18
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Mater Dei Sectional 8    19:17 19:18
100 Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 10 Pike Central Regional 9    18:59 19:18
Claire Kaneshiro International School 9 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:09 19:18
101 Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Crawford County Invitational 5    19:30 19:18
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Pioneer Invitational 1    19:50 19:18
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:06 19:18
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:15 19:18
Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 12 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:10 19:18
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    18:55 19:19
102 Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Marion County Championship 7    18:46 19:19
103 Lexie Green Southport 10 Shelbyville Regional 9    19:20 19:19
Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:34 19:19
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:52 19:19
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 State Finals 11    19:00 19:19
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    19:04 19:19
104 Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:47 19:19
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 State Finals 11    19:00 19:19
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:01 19:19
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:15 19:19
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Hendricks County Championship 3    19:14 19:19
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:52 19:19
Mary Schultz West Lafayette 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    18:59 19:20
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 West Noble Regional 9    19:14 19:20
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:34 19:20
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 Rushville Regional 9    19:27 19:20
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Marion County Championship 7    18:47 19:20
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:13 19:20
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 Northrop Sectional 8    19:37 19:20
Mia Beckham Warsaw 12 Culver Academies Sectional 8    19:37 19:20
105 Claire Mehling Forest Park 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:34 19:20
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    20:06 19:20
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:17 19:20
106 Jenna Miller Northridge 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:52 19:20
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 10 State Finals 11    19:01 19:20
107 Abby Carter Fishers 10 Noblesville Regional 9    19:00 19:20
Miah Martin Lewis Cass 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:22 19:20
108 Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    18:52 19:20
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:03 19:20
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Rushville Invitational 2    19:17 19:20
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:12 19:21
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:52 19:21
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Bellmont Sectional 8    19:19 19:21
109 Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:00 19:21
Abby Carter Fishers 10 State Finals 11    19:02 19:21
Miya Wai Fishers 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:54 19:21
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Rensselaer Invitational 4    18:42 19:21
Maddie Russin Crown Point 10 Crown Point Sectional 8    19:46 19:21
110 Madison Winegardner Maconaquah 12 Logansport Sectional 8    19:24 19:21
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:23 19:21
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    19:29 19:21
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Hoosier Conference 7    18:31 19:22
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 New Palestine Sectional 8    19:37 19:22
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:54 19:22
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 New Haven Classic 6    19:41 19:22
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 West Noble Regional 9    19:16 19:22
Shelby Riehle LaPorte 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:01 19:22
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Conference Indiana 5    19:51 19:22
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    19:54 19:22
Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Scott Hiles BNL Invitational 2    20:06 19:22
Caitlin Clark Northridge 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:24 19:22
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 State Finals 11    19:03 19:22
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Evansville City Meet 7    18:51 19:22
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Pike Central Regional 9    19:03 19:22
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Regional 9    19:16 19:22
111 Kelsey Tyler Rochester 12 Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 4    18:51 19:22
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Harrison Invitational 3    18:53 19:22
112 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:40 19:22
113 Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:02 19:22
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:18 19:23
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:14 19:23
114 Aubrie Deal Noblesville 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:02 19:23
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:14 19:23
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    19:36 19:23
Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Harvey Circle City Conference 1    19:56 19:23
Lauren Frank Penn 12 Marion Invitational 3    18:57 19:23
Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Franklin Invitational 2    19:21 19:23
Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Brown County Regional 9    19:01 19:23
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 Rensselaer Invitational 4    18:44 19:23
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:56 19:23
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:37 19:23
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:53 19:23
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 State Finals 11    19:05 19:23
115 Faith Quintana Mishawaka 11 Riley Sectional 8    20:03 19:23
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Taylor University Invitational 2    19:17 19:24
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:03 19:24
Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:57 19:24
Kelsey Tyler Rochester 12 Manchester Invitational 3    19:24 19:24
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 Hendricks County Championship 3    19:19 19:24
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 9 State Finals 11    19:05 19:24
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:57 19:24
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:06 19:24
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:36 19:24
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:54 19:24
116 Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Noblesville Regional 9    19:04 19:24
Hannah Wylie Crown Point 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:26 19:24
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:27 19:24
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:54 19:24
Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:17 19:25
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 West Noble Regional 9    19:19 19:25
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:18 19:25
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Mustang Invitational 3    20:00 19:25
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:27 19:25
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 Crawford County Sectional 8    19:14 19:25
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 NE8 Conference 7    19:00 19:25
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Marion County Championship 7    18:52 19:25
117 Hailey Orosz Wheeler 9 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:04 19:25
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Rushville Invitational 2    19:22 19:25
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:55 19:25
Grace Dean Lawrence North 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:38 19:25
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Pike Central Regional 9    19:06 19:25
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:44 19:25
118 Brendea McNeal Merrillville 12 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:08 19:25
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:45 19:26
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 NE8 Conference 7    19:00 19:26
119 Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:39 19:26
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso 12 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    18:58 19:26
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:57 19:26
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 9 Rushville Regional 9    19:33 19:26
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 State Finals 11    19:07 19:26
Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    18:59 19:26
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:05 19:26
120 Kara Krol Chesterton 11 New Prairie Regional 9    19:05 19:26
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:44 19:26
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 Marion Sectional 8    19:25 19:26
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:16 19:26
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:22 19:26
Grace Dean Lawrence North 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:05 19:26
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:05 19:26
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison Invitational 3    18:57 19:26
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 State Finals 11    19:08 19:26
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:44 19:26
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:41 19:27
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:18 19:27
121 Alexis Jackson Lewis Cass 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:29 19:27
Kelsey Tyler Rochester 12 Dave Walker Invitational 1    19:31 19:27
122 Annalise James Lowell 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:20 19:27
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:29 19:27
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:41 19:27
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    18:56 19:27
Debbie Shera Fishers 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:45 19:27
Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 Noblesville Regional 9    19:06 19:27
Lexie Green Southport 10 Richmond Invitational 1    19:46 19:27
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 Gavit Invitational 2    19:37 19:27
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Harrison Invitational 3    18:58 19:27
123 Haley Barker Boonville 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:41 19:27
Lexie Green Southport 10 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:03 19:27
124 Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:41 19:27
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:23 19:27
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:09 19:27
Elizabeth Stanhope Wisdom Builders 11 Golden Spike Invitational 5    19:15 19:28
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Lauren Frank Penn 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:36 19:28
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:24 19:28
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Leap Into September Invitational 3    20:11 19:28
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:00 19:28
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Lauren Frank Penn 12 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    19:10 19:28
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 9 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Abby Carter Fishers 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:10 19:28
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Jim Leffler Invitational 5    19:14 19:28
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 State Finals 11    19:09 19:28
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 THSB State Preview 3    19:25 19:28
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:42 19:28
125 Anna Settle Zionsville 10 State Finals 11    19:10 19:29
Lauren Frank Penn 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:31 19:29
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 11 Northrop Sectional 8    19:46 19:29
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:08 19:29
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 Northrop Sectional 8    19:46 19:29
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:08 19:29
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:26 19:29
126 Madison McMullen Bloomington South 12 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    19:25 19:29
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:47 19:29
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:02 19:29
Lauren Frank Penn 12 NIC/NLC Conferences 7    19:01 19:29
Madison Winegardner Maconaquah 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:08 19:29
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    19:26 19:29
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Franklin Invitational 2    19:27 19:29
127 Brooke Hayden Lowell 10 State Finals 11    19:10 19:29
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Crawford County Regional 9    19:28 19:29
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    20:02 19:29
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    19:43 19:30
Claire Mehling Forest Park 11 Pike Central Invitational 6    19:30 19:30
128 Brisa Bohling Munster 11 Harrison Invitational 3    19:00 19:30
Caitlin Clark Northridge 10 Penn Invitational 2    19:38 19:30
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    19:01 19:30
Madison McMullen Bloomington South 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:43 19:30
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:26 19:30
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:44 19:30
Dani Spring Penn 12 Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    19:17 19:30
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 Elkhart/St. Joseph County Clash 4    19:17 19:30
Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 12 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:05 19:30
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:43 19:30
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 State Finals 11    19:11 19:30
129 Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 10 State Finals 11    19:11 19:30
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 10 Bloomington North Early Bird 1    20:20 19:30
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Hoosier Hills Conference 7    18:52 19:30
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 11 State Finals 11    19:11 19:30
Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 10 Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    19:09 19:30
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:44 19:30
Grace Dean Lawrence North 11 Marion County Championship 7    18:57 19:30
Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 10 Crawford County Sectional 8    19:20 19:31
Lexie Green Southport 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:13 19:31
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:20 19:31
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:00 19:31
Brisa Bohling Munster 11 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:21 19:31
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 Harrison Invitational 3    19:02 19:31
Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Brown County Sectional 8    19:18 19:31
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 State Finals 11    19:12 19:31
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 Elkhart Central Sectional 8    19:41 19:31
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:28 19:31
Brendea McNeal Merrillville 12 Wheeler Bearcat Invitational 1    20:17 19:31
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:32 19:31
Nia Taylor Pike 11 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:22 19:31
Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 Hoosier Conference 7    18:40 19:31
Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 9 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:45 19:32
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:01 19:32
Aubrie Deal Noblesville 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:27 19:32
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    19:49 19:32
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 New Prairie Regional 9    19:11 19:32
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:06 19:32
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 10 Summit Athletic Conference 7    19:09 19:32
Miah Martin Lewis Cass 11 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
130 Emily Worthington Valparaiso 9 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:11 19:32
Miya Wai Fishers 11 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 Greensburg Invitational 7    19:20 19:32
Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 10 Dennis Bays Warrior Invitational 2    19:41 19:32
131 Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 9 Hoosier Conference 7    18:41 19:32
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:35 19:32
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:50 19:32
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    19:46 19:32
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 Northrop Sectional 8    19:50 19:32
Anna Settle Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:23 19:32
Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 10 State Finals 11    19:13 19:32
Haley Barker Boonville 12 Pike Central Invitational 6    19:33 19:33
Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:46 19:33
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:07 19:33
132 Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:47 19:33
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 Elkhart Central Regional 9    19:12 19:33
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 East Central Invitational 4    19:59 19:33
133 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 12 Delta Regional 9    19:27 19:33
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 State Finals 11    19:14 19:33
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Evansville City Meet 7    19:01 19:33
Claire Mehling Forest Park 11 Crawford County Regional 9    19:31 19:33
Annalise James Lowell 11 Crown Point Sectional 8    19:58 19:33
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Conference Indiana 5    20:02 19:33
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 New Prairie Regional 9    19:12 19:33
134 Emma Treibic Franklin Community 12 Franklin Invitational 2    19:31 19:33
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6    19:54 19:33
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Maverick Stampede 2    20:02 19:33
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:51 19:33
Jacy Collins Shakamak 10 Shakamak Invitational 6    19:44 19:33
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:09 19:33
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:06 19:33
Sydney Lambert Norwell 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    20:06 19:33
135 Aubrey Swart Noblesville 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:06 19:34
Dani Spring Penn 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:25 19:34
Miah Martin Lewis Cass 11 Hoosier Conference 7    18:42 19:34
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Conference Indiana 5    20:03 19:34
Brendea McNeal Merrillville 12 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:13 19:34
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:27 19:34
Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:13 19:34
Annalise James Lowell 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:36 19:34
136 Annie Pappas Zionsville 12 State Finals 11    19:15 19:34
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:47 19:34
Brooke Hayden Lowell 10 Crown Point Regional 9    19:34 19:34
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:25 19:34
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:03 19:34
Julia Dvorak Homestead 10 Huntington North Invitational 1    20:07 19:35
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:48 19:35
137 Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:26 19:35
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 New Haven Classic 6    19:54 19:35
138 Alexis Laswell Clay City 11 South Knox Invitational 5    19:59 19:35
Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    19:16 19:35
Lauren Frank Penn 12 Riley Sectional 8    20:16 19:35
Jaelyn Burgos Crown Point 9 State Finals 11    19:16 19:35
139 Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:27 19:35
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 State Finals 11    19:16 19:35
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 9 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:31 19:35
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Crawford County Regional 9    19:34 19:35
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 9 Charger Classic 4    19:18 19:35
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 New Prairie Sectional 8    19:34 19:35
140 Sam Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:08 19:35
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:08 19:35
Julia Dvorak Homestead 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:09 19:35
Julia Dvorak Homestead 10 State Finals 11    19:16 19:35
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 10 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    19:32 19:36
Faith Barba Floyd Central 12 State Finals 11    19:16 19:36
Hailey Orosz Wheeler 9 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:38 19:36
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Tippecanoe City/County 3    19:45 19:36
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Dave Bannon Invitational 2    19:27 19:36
Kara Krol Chesterton 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:10 19:36
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:45 19:36
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:38 19:36
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:27 19:36
Sydney Haines Carmel 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:29 19:36
Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Brown County Sectional 8    19:23 19:36
141 Izza Khurram Carmel 11 Noblesville Regional 9    19:15 19:36
Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:09 19:36
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central 12 Hoosier Conference 7    18:44 19:36
Grace Williams Bloomington North 12 Monroe County Meet 7    20:12 19:36
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:26 19:36
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 9 South Dearborn Invitational 5    19:28 19:36
Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:05 19:36
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:49 19:37
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Maverick Stampede 2    20:05 19:37
Aubrie Deal Noblesville 11 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:29 19:37
Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional 8    19:50 19:37
Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 State Finals 11    19:18 19:37
Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Rushville Invitational 2    19:34 19:37
Annalise James Lowell 11 Mike Kuharic Invitational 3    19:16 19:37
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 9 South Putnam Sectional 8    20:26 19:37
Annalise James Lowell 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:16 19:37
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:27 19:37
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 South Putnam Sectional 8    20:26 19:37
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    19:22 19:37
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Bedford North Lawr. Sectional 8    19:35 19:37
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:56 19:37
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 10 South Putnam Sectional 8    20:26 19:37
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:11 19:38
142 Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:11 19:38
143 Ciera Lee Highland 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:40 19:38
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 10 State Finals 11    19:18 19:38
144 Kathryn Matthies Franklin Central 11 Triton Early Bird Invitational 1    20:34 19:38
Ashton Chase Seymour 11 Batesville Invitational 7    19:43 19:38
Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:12 19:38
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:38 19:38
Miya Wai Fishers 11 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:51 19:38
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 9 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:31 19:38
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:07 19:38
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:20 19:38
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 11 State Finals 11    19:19 19:38
Brendea McNeal Merrillville 12 Crown Point Sectional 8    20:04 19:38
Katerina Shuble LaPorte 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:49 19:38
Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:29 19:38
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:29 19:38
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Connersville Invitational 6    20:27 19:38
145 Emily McManus Bishop Luers 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:30 19:38
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Wildcat Classic Invitational 4    19:10 19:39
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 Hoosier Conference 7    18:46 19:39
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 State Finals 11    19:19 19:39
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Noblesville Sectional 8    19:31 19:39
146 Kamya Lapsley Fishers 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:11 19:39
Isabel Weise Benton Central 12 Benton Central Sectional 8    19:26 19:39
Brisa Bohling Munster 11 Rudy Skorupa Invitational 2    19:21 19:39
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:11 19:39
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 9 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:20 19:39
Lexie Green Southport 10 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:53 19:39
147 Lane McDonald Adams 12 New Haven Classic 6    19:59 19:39
Abby Carter Fishers 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:36 19:39
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 11 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    19:20 19:39
Alexis Laswell Clay City 11 Valley Cross Kickoff 1    20:33 19:39
Alexis Jackson Lewis Cass 12 Logansport Invitational 1    19:57 19:39
148 Jenny Noll LaPorte 12 State Finals 11    19:20 19:39
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:28 19:39
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 9 Hoosier Crossroads Conference 7    18:53 19:39
149 Brooke Neal Penn 10 Riley Sectional 8    20:21 19:39
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:12 19:39
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 Culver Academies Invitational 6    19:58 19:40
150 Lauren Kelly Franklin County 9 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:12 19:40
Brooke Hayden Lowell 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:18 19:40
151 Brooke Hey Owen Valley 12 Mustang Invitational 3    20:16 19:40
Annalise James Lowell 11 Northwest Crossroads Conference 7    19:08 19:40
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 11 Pendleton Heights Arabian Round-Up 2    19:58 19:40
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 10 Brown County Semi-State 10    18:53 19:40
Kamya Lapsley Fishers 12 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:35 19:40
152 Hanna Stamm Seton Catholic 12 Southwestern Small School Invitational 1    20:28 19:40
Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 12 Mid-Eastern Conference 7    19:28 19:40
Faith Barba Floyd Central 12 Crawford County Sectional 8    19:29 19:40
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:42 19:40
Madison McMullen Bloomington South 12 Conference Indiana 5    20:10 19:40
Kelsey Tyler Rochester 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:43 19:40
Brendea McNeal Merrillville 12 Bob Thomas Invitational 4    19:30 19:40
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:43 19:40
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 9 Rushville Invitational 2    19:37 19:40
153 Saige Norris Homestead 12 Huntington North Invitational 1    20:14 19:40
Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 THSB State Preview 3    19:37 19:40
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 10 Conference Indiana 5    20:10 19:40
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 11 Rushville Regional 9    19:48 19:40
Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    19:22 19:41
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 11 THSB State Preview 3    19:38 19:41
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 CougarPalooza Invitational 4    18:51 19:41
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Bedford North Lawr. Regional 9    19:37 19:41
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:41 19:41
Anna Settle Zionsville 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:13 19:41
Aubrie Deal Noblesville 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:22 19:41
Dani Spring Penn 12 NIC/NLC Conferences 7    19:12 19:41
Sydney Haines Carmel 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:37 19:41
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Crawford County Sectional 8    19:30 19:41
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:41 19:41
Jamie Wells Warren Central 12 Metro Interscholastic Conf. 6    19:30 19:41
Arig Tong Columbus North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:10 19:41
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 Monroe County Meet 7    20:17 19:41
Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 10 Indiana-Kentucky Border Clash 2    19:55 19:41
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 Harrison Invitational 3    19:11 19:41
154 Hannah Fitzgerald Valparaiso 9 State Finals 11    19:22 19:41
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Indiana All-Catholic Championship 4    19:22 19:41
Cara Hasser Benton Central 12 Harrison (WL) Regional 9    19:12 19:41
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 NIC/NLC Conferences 7    19:12 19:41
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 10 Ben Davis Regional 9    19:32 19:41
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 12 Pike Central Invitational 6    19:42 19:41
155 Holly Shaginaw Hobart 11 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:20 19:41
156 Maria Blaesing Munster 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:20 19:42
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 12 State Finals 11    19:22 19:42
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Marion Invitational 3    19:15 19:42
Emma Tate West Lafayette 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:44 19:42
Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 10 Mater Dei Sectional 8    19:41 19:42
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Mater Dei Sectional 8    19:41 19:42
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Brown County Sectional 8    19:28 19:42
157 Katrina Tann Bloomington South 10 New Haven Classic 6    20:02 19:42
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 12 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:38 19:42
Holly Shaginaw Hobart 11 Crown Point Sectional 8    20:08 19:42
Abby Carter Fishers 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:15 19:42
158 Sarah Worthington Valparaiso 9 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:21 19:42
Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 11 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:15 19:42
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 12 Hoosier Hills Conference 7    19:03 19:42
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Harrison 8-Way 2    19:53 19:43
Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 12 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:11 19:43
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:24 19:43
Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 11 Golden Bear Invitational 6    19:57 19:43
159 Caitlin Lueken Heritage Hills 11 Crawford County Regional 9    19:41 19:43
Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 10 New Prairie Semi-State 10    19:21 19:43
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 10 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:38 19:43
Aubrey Swart Noblesville 11 Ben Davis Invitational 4    19:24 19:43
Alexis Jackson Lewis Cass 12 Hoosier Conference 7    18:50 19:43
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 10 Brown County Eagle Classic 4    19:11 19:43
160 Allyssa Fanning Twin Lakes 11 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:45 19:43
Kara Krol Chesterton 11 State Finals 11    19:24 19:43
Aubrie Deal Noblesville 11 Marion Invitational 3    19:16 19:43
Faith Quintana Mishawaka 11 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:34 19:43
Kamya Lapsley Fishers 12 State Finals 11    19:24 19:43
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 9 Marion Invitational 3    19:16 19:43
Abby Carter Fishers 10 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:45 19:43
Lindsey Roper Carmel 11 Hamilton County Championship 3    19:39 19:43
Lexie Green Southport 10 Franklin Community Sectional 8    20:07 19:43
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 12 Noblesville Regional 9    19:22 19:43
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 12 Connersville Sectional 8    20:23 19:43
Gracie Carr Cathedral 10 Indianapolis City Meet 7    19:33 19:43
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Columbus North Invitational 3    19:19 19:44
Emily Worthington Valparaiso 9 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:54 19:44
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Conference Indiana 5    20:14 19:44
Claire Mehling Forest Park 11 State Finals 11    19:24 19:44
Madison Winegardner Maconaquah 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:46 19:44
Brisa Bohling Munster 11 Jack Bransford Invitational 1    19:52 19:44
Emily McManus Bishop Luers 12 Summit Athletic Conference 7    19:21 19:44
Ciera Lee Highland 11 Harrison Invitational 3    19:14 19:44
Claire Mehling Forest Park 11 Pocket Athletic Conference 7    19:18 19:44
Annie Pappas Zionsville 12 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:16 19:44
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 Penn Invitational 2    19:53 19:44
161 Cathy Newhart Greensburg 12 Eastern Indiana Athletic Conf. 6    20:06 19:44
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    20:03 19:44
Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 10 Harrison (WL) Sectional 8    19:29 19:44
162 Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 9 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:47 19:44
Aubrey Swart Noblesville 11 Ted Fox Invitational 6    19:45 19:44
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 10 Shelbyville Semi-State 10    19:16 19:44
163 Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 10 State Finals 11    19:25 19:44
Lily McAndrews Carmel 10 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational 5    19:40 19:45
Emily McManus Bishop Luers 12 Marion Invitational 3    19:18 19:45
Sarah Foster Edgewood 9 Crawford County Invitational 5    19:57 19:45
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 10 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:36 19:45
Tessa Kraft Fishers 11 Flashrock Invitational 5    19:47 19:45
Margaret Allen Zionsville 10 Ben Davis Sectional 8    19:43 19:45
Myah Krintz Harrison (WL) 10 Culver Academies Invitational 6    20:03 19:45
164 Erica Stutsman NorthWood 12 New Haven Semi-State 10    19:36 19:45
Jenny Noll LaPorte 12 Duneland Athletic Conference 7    18:55 19:45
Jenna Miller Northridge 12 New Prairie Invitational 5    19:47 19:45
Saige Norris Homestead 12 State Finals 11    19:26 19:45
165 Skylar Weiskittel Homestead 9 New Haven Classic 6    20:05 19:45