Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2016 - 2017 - 2018




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 16:25 15:55 #20    #23    
Luke Combs Lapel 16:33 15:59 #23    #34    
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 16:18 16:15 #43    #137    
Ben Myers Carmel 17:02 16:15 #45    #138    
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 16:18 #53    #155    
Sam Comer Danville 16:38 16:21 #57    #183    
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:52 16:25 #69    #241    
Drew Shellenberger Southport 17:06 16:32 #88    #328    
Bryce Dunn Christian Academy of IN 16:38 16:33 #92    #341    
10  Robby Pratt Zionsville 17:01 16:35 #94    #380    
11  Jack Acton Valparaiso 17:34 16:36 #101    #408    
12  Ben Johnson Carmel 18:28 16:37 #102    #417    
13  Will Murphy Carmel 17:28 16:37 #104    #425    
14  Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 16:38 #108    #441    
15  Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 17:49 16:39 #113    #475    
16  Carter Leak Jennings County 17:13 16:44 #127    #568    
17  Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:20 16:46 #140   
18  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 17:13 16:48 #146   
19  Paul Rushton Bloomington North 17:10 16:48 #149   
20  Luke Owings Concord 17:39 16:48 #151   
21  Josh Miller Bloomington South 17:38 16:49 #154   
22  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 18:31 16:50 #164   
23  Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:36 16:52 #177   
24  Kyle Gutierrez Portage 17:02 16:52 #179   
25  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:53 #183   
26  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 17:58 16:54 #188   
27  David Heinemann Floyd Central 18:00 16:55 #196   
28  Jackson Miller Jasper 17:35 16:55 #198   
29  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 17:47 16:55 #201   
30  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 18:20 16:56 #204   
31  Dereck Vogel Wabash 17:33 16:56 #207   
32  Archit Malik Center Grove 16:58 #213   
33  Austin Liepe East Noble 18:01 16:59 #219   
34  Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 17:46 17:00 #225   
35  Will Pitts Zionsville 17:25 17:01 #227   
36  Carter Cook Homestead 17:58 17:01 #229   
37  Eli Konow Carmel 17:44 17:01 #231   
38  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 19:18 17:02 #240   
39  Colton Cripe Fairfield 17:54 17:04 #249   
40  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 17:05 #252   
41  Dean Schmidt Kankakee Valley 18:30 17:05 #255   
42  Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 18:10 17:05 #256   
43  Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:24 17:06 #267   
44  Damon Kesler West Vigo 17:33 17:06 #268   
45  Josh Persin McCutcheon 17:06 #270   
46  Stuart Goedde Brownsburg 17:52 17:08 #283   
47  Jacob Durr Lowell 18:39 17:09 #285   
48  Jacob James Waldron 17:42 17:09 #286   
49  Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:21 17:10 #299   
50  Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 18:01 17:11 #305   
51  Anthony Schwartz Westview 18:31 17:12 #308   
52  Dalton Kane Plainfield 17:53 17:12 #311   
53  Tommy Elwood Portage 17:39 17:12 #313   
54  Cale Beer DeKalb 18:31 17:13 #322   
55  Luis F. Perez Elkhart Central 17:14 #325   
56  Sam Keily Churubusco 17:55 17:14 #327   
57  Jake Talbert Bloomington North 18:02 17:14 #328   
58  Adam Moster Batesville 17:59 17:14 #331   
59  Bryan Cherry Hobart 17:33 17:16 #340   
60  Dylan Woodrick Crown Point 17:58 17:16 #341   
61  William Tucker Franklin Community 18:10 17:16 #343   
62  Ben Salinas Highland 18:25 17:17 #350   
63  Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 18:21 17:17 #351   
64  Hudson Hall Wheeler 18:13 17:18 #352   
65  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 18:35 17:18 #353   
66  Preston Coots Silver Creek 17:21 17:18 #355   
67  Allen Abad West Noble 17:19 #364   
68  Michael Weaver West Noble 18:28 17:20 #368   
69  Jake Tarnow Marquette Catholic 18:15 17:20 #369   
70  Jarred Neff Homestead 17:51 17:20 #370   
71  Tyler Milam West Lafayette 19:16 17:21 #380   
72  Drew O'Neil Jasper 17:30 17:21 #385   
73  Matt Baker Shelbyville 18:33 17:23 #391   
74  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 17:58 17:24 #401   
75  Nick Clark Valparaiso 18:10 17:26 #414   
76  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 19:31 17:26 #419   
77  Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:38 17:27 #425   
78  Kurt Stephens Carmel 18:24 17:27 #426   
79  Ty Puskar Valparaiso 18:13 17:28 #435   
80  Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:02 17:28 #439   
81  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:40 17:28 #440   
82  Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:14 17:28 #443   
83  Nathan Schnell Northeast Dubois 18:05 17:29 #448   
84  Joshua Myers Batesville 17:29 #451   
85  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 17:29 #455   
86  Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:57 17:30 #460   
87  Nick Wilson Center Grove 17:30 #461   
88  Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 17:56 17:30 #463   
89  Martin Marquez Crown Point 17:30 #465   
90  Steven Franczek Wheeler 19:09 17:31 #468   
91  Clayton Adams DeKalb 18:09 17:31 #472   
92  Wilson Whicker Huntington North 17:26 17:31 #476   
93  Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:32 #480   
94  Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 17:50 17:34 #495   
95  Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 18:04 17:34 #496   
96  Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 18:11 17:34 #497   
97  Blaine Johnson Bellmont 18:18 17:34 #498   
98  Joseph Mathioudakis Cathedral 18:04 17:36 #518   
99  Drew Smith Fishers 17:37 #523   
100  Nick Schuster Carmel 17:53 17:37 #525   
101  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 18:31 17:37 #526   
102  Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 18:41 17:37 #528   
103  Luis Saldana New Haven 18:39 17:38 #536   
104  Justin Loh Avon 17:56 17:39 #540   
105  Zech Johnson Warren Central 18:51 17:39 #545   
106  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 20:00 17:39 #548   
107  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 17:40 #550   
108  Raul Lazo North Central (Indpls) 18:21 17:40 #554   
109  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:41 #559   
110  Sarren Woodford Plainfield 18:12 17:41 #562   
111  Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 17:41 #565   
112  Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:42 #568   
113  Ben Neideck Eastbrook 18:18 17:43 #575   
114  Patrick Loftus Lawrence Central 17:43 #583   
115  Damian Albisu Michigan City 19:03 17:43 #584   
116  Cosme Pena West Noble 17:44 #587   
117  Seth Koszyk Noblesville 18:59 17:44 #593   
118  Karl Egold South Putnam 18:30 17:45 #600   
119  Kj Bye Warren Central 19:53 17:45 #606   
120  Cordell Neuhouser Leo 19:58 17:45 #607   
121  Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 18:21 17:45 #608   
122  Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 18:57 17:46 #613   
123  Jaden Wentz Crown Point 17:46 #614   
124  Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 19:08 17:46 #616   
125  Raffi Fry Oak Hill 17:58 17:46 #618   
126  Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 19:13 17:46 #620   
127  Braden Norris Northview 19:26 17:48 #630   
128  Mahamet Djour Westfield 17:48 #632   
129  Julio Valdez Lawrence North 17:48 #633   
130  Noah Wright Concord 18:40 17:48 #635   
131  Nathan Mast West Noble 18:11 17:48 #636   
132  Tommy Cavanaugh Valparaiso 18:11 17:48 #638   
133  Jack Gugle Franklin Central 19:11 17:48 #643   
134  Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:49 #644   
135  Isaiah Bennett Muncie Central 17:49 #653   
136  Finn Williams Zionsville 17:49 #654   
137  Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 17:50 #661   
138  Luke Plummer Seymour 18:26 17:50 #664   
139  Awet Hailu Avon 18:51 17:50 #666   
140  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:53 17:51 #670   
141  Sam George Roncalli 18:25 17:51 #673   
142  James Jackson North Central (Indpls) 18:48 17:52 #676   
143  Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:52 #678   
144  Joey Roytan Valparaiso 17:58 17:52 #680   
145  Joey Grese Lawrence North 18:33 17:52 #683   
146  Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:52 #685   
147  Henry Streib Bloomington North 18:24 17:53 #692   
148  Lee Ellyson Southport 18:20 17:53 #696   
149  Austin Richards Homestead 18:42 17:53 #699   
150  Isaac Gray Washington 17:48 17:54 #701   
151  Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 17:54 #705   
152  Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:06 17:55 #712   
153  Leandro Ortiz Concord 17:55 #714   
154  Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:04 17:55 #715   
155  Carter Stephens Valparaiso 17:57 #733   
156  Devon Whitaker New Palestine 18:25 17:57 #740   
157  Chase Jefferson Kouts 17:59 17:57 #741   
158  Wesley Jenkins Floyd Central 18:37 17:58 #743   
159  Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 20:01 17:58 #745   
160  Dylan Draves Chesterton 18:38 17:59 #753   
161  Colton Collier Western Boone 19:30 17:59 #758   
162  Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 17:52 17:59 #760   
163  Martin Miller Westview 18:08 17:59 #761   
164  Ethan Vinyard Valparaiso 18:58 17:59 #762   
165  Borru Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 17:44 18:00 #773   
166  Noah Bergsma Carmel 18:27 18:00 #776   
167  Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:45 18:01 #782   
168  Joe Barnett Westfield 18:34 18:01 #785   
169  Joe Records White River Valley 18:33 18:02 #795   
170  Dominic Gery Homestead 19:04 18:02 #799   
171  Alex Lancaster Providence 18:02 #800   
172  Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 18:02 #803   
173  Austin Alley Brownsburg 18:03 #811   
174  Carson Huber Lapel 17:59 18:03 #815   
175  Jacob Ross Corydon Central 18:44 18:03 #816   
176  Avery Niccum Westview 18:03 #818   
177  Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 18:51 18:03 #820   
178  Danny Nally Oak Hill 19:14 18:03 #821   
179  Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 18:33 18:03 #824   
180  Carson Crass LaPorte 18:18 18:04 #827   
181  Thomas Conley Wawasee 19:32 18:04 #830   
182  Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:04 #831   
183  Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:04 #838   
184  Ryan Flick Roncalli 19:14 18:05 #839   
185  Dylan Patterson South Central (Elizabeth) 18:52 18:06 #849   
186  Kalisto Rosales Portage 19:03 18:06 #850   
187  Alec Meister West Lafayette 19:05 18:06 #851   
188  Jakob Copas Central Noble 18:50 18:06 #853   
189  Ethan Maharas Avon 18:10 18:06 #855   
190  Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 17:34 18:06 #856   
191  Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:47 18:07 #863   
192  Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 18:42 18:07 #865   
193  Matt Sozzi New Albany 18:26 18:07 #866   
194  Garrett Myers NorthWood 19:54 18:07 #867   
195  Logan Weaver Homestead 18:55 18:07 #871   
196  Ryan Abshire Carmel 18:43 18:07 #872   
197  Luke Persun Lake Central 18:07 #873   
198  Isaak Gilbert Bedford North Lawrence 18:40 18:07 #874   
199  Jake Shepherd Avon 18:41 18:08 #880   
200  Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:06 18:08 #882   
201  Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:08 18:08 #884   
202  Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 18:56 18:09 #888   
203  Cole Hockema West Lafayette 19:11 18:09 #898   
204  Steven Schnepp South Putnam 18:10 #905   
205  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 18:10 #906   
206  Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 18:47 18:10 #908   
207  Owen Herndon Roncalli 18:10 #909   
208  Owen Booth Carmel 18:35 18:10 #915   
209  Trey Browne Terre Haute South 18:33 18:10 #920   
210  Trenton Olling South Central (UM) 18:30 18:11 #927   
211  Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 18:11 #933   
212  Blakely Stevens Wabash 18:11 #935   
213  Mateo Garcia Highland 20:07 18:12 #939   
214  Connor Havens LaPorte 18:12 #942   
215  Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 18:52 18:12 #944   
216  Bobby Woodburn Valparaiso 17:55 18:12 #945   
217  Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 18:12 #946   
218  Will Shook Chesterton 18:44 18:12 #947   
219  Kyler Haynes Chesterton 18:12 #948   
220  Drew McGaha Franklin Community 18:12 #949   
221  Hunter Butz Greensburg 19:08 18:13 #950   
222  Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 18:13 #954   
223  Zach Brickler Ben Davis 18:29 18:13 #955   
224  Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 19:24 18:13 #956   
225  Dereje Carl Corydon Central 18:42 18:13 #957   
226  Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 18:13 #958   
227  Zane Callison Eastbrook 18:18 18:14 #965   
228  Kyran Planalp Frankton 19:16 18:14 #966   
229  Jack Taylor Noblesville 18:14 #969   
230  Jt Janda Crown Point 18:14 #974   
231  Sami Mirza Adams 18:15 #986   
232  Cohl Fox Penn 19:32 18:16 #989   
233  David Talarico Lakewood Park Christian 18:16 #991   
234  Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 19:33 18:16 #994   
235  Jason Gasper Jennings County 19:16 18:17 #1,001   
236  Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 18:17 #1,004   
237  Liam Irwin Roncalli 18:17 #1,007   
238  Quinn Beall New Prairie 18:54 18:17 #1,011   
239  Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 18:39 18:18 #1,017   
240  AJ Siener Jennings County 19:05 18:18 #1,019   
241  Edwin Molina Avon 18:19 #1,032   
242  Jack Sells Decatur Central 18:19 #1,035   
243  Alex Perkinson Providence 19:05 18:19 #1,039   
244  Josh McCoy Charlestown 18:20 #1,045   
245  Quinn Dobbins New Palestine 19:17 18:20 #1,046   
246  Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:20 #1,056   
247  Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 18:13 18:20 #1,058   
248  Trenton Faulkner South Knox 18:21 #1,063   
249  Liam Nelson Edgewood 19:00 18:21 #1,064   
250  Romeo Gonzalez Penn 18:21 #1,065   
251  Panin Skiles Brownsburg 18:21 #1,068   
252  Cody McCune Norwell 18:22 #1,071   
253  Joe Chandler Culver Academies 18:30 18:22 #1,077   
254  Brady Hissong Plymouth 19:32 18:22 #1,080   
255  Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 18:23 #1,084   
256  Peter Valentino Bloomington South 18:23 #1,085   
257  Matt Arnold Bloomington South 18:23 18:23 #1,086   
258  Sam Hooton Carmel 18:23 #1,087   
259  Andrew Doctor Portage 19:00 18:23 #1,092   
260  Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:16 18:24 #1,096   
261  Luke Schmitt Center Grove 18:47 18:24 #1,097   
262  Eric Hasse Hanover Central 19:07 18:24 #1,101   
263  Noah Laramore University 18:50 18:24 #1,107   
264  Joe Lux Shelbyville 18:24 #1,108   
265  Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 18:17 18:24 #1,109   
266  Dylan Gardner Martinsville 20:14 18:24 #1,111   
267  Camdon Lamons Norwell 19:29 18:24 #1,112   
268  Mason Moore Bloomington South 18:25 #1,115   
269  Brett Heckman Brownsburg 19:03 18:25 #1,116   
270  Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 18:25 #1,119   
271  Luke Bane Seymour 19:39 18:26 #1,126   
272  Garrett Deskovick Danville 19:09 18:26 #1,127   
273  Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 18:42 18:26 #1,133   
274  Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 18:48 18:26 #1,134   
275  Matthew Cleveland Reitz Memorial 18:27 #1,141   
276  Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 18:32 18:27 #1,142   
277  Konnor Ray Plymouth 18:27 #1,148   
278  Sean Wilson LaPorte 18:56 18:27 #1,149   
279  Henry Buczynski Adams 18:27 #1,151   
280  Mitchell Kavanaugh Barr-Reeve 18:17 18:27 #1,152   
281  Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 18:53 18:28 #1,161   
282  Jared Connor Woodlan 18:28 #1,163   
283  Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 18:28 #1,164   
284  Nick Davis North Central (Indpls) 18:28 #1,167   
285  Cameron Eckstein Jasper 18:28 #1,168   
286  Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 18:28 #1,174   
287  Luke Watts Austin 18:57 18:28 #1,176   
288  Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 18:29 #1,177   
289  Hugo Hernandez Frankfort 18:29 #1,184   
290  Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 18:29 #1,185   
291  Caleb Winegardner Maconaquah 19:45 18:29 #1,187   
292  Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:00 18:30 #1,192   
293  Jalen Ray Lawrence North 18:30 #1,195   
294  Owen Fehr Castle 19:31 18:30 #1,198   
295  Jack Copeland Brownsburg 18:58 18:31 #1,210   
296  Nick Mills Columbia City 18:59 18:31 #1,221   
297  Cody Smith Seeger 19:05 18:32 #1,224   
298  Stephen Schmidt NorthWood 19:56 18:32 #1,226   
299  Deric Bailey Mishawaka 18:32 #1,227   
300  Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 18:33 #1,230   
301  Ryan Huggler Winamac 18:33 #1,231   
302  Nick Brinkman Heritage Hills 18:57 18:33 #1,232   
303  Byrd Jordan Evansville North 19:16 18:33 #1,234   
304  Sean Montgomery Center Grove 18:33 #1,240   
305  Scott Roggeman Cardinal Ritter 18:32 18:34 #1,242   
306  Donovin Setser Leo 19:12 18:34 #1,248   
307  Spencer Hooton Carmel 18:34 #1,249   
308  Tom Wykoff New Prairie 19:15 18:34 #1,252   
309  Tim Kilburn Brown County 20:46 18:35 #1,261   
310  Eli Johnson Floyd Central 18:35 #1,264   
311  Killian O'Connor Lapel 21:12 18:35 #1,267   
312  Fletcher Jonas Home School Union 18:36 #1,270   
313  Riley Smith Sullivan 19:18 18:36 #1,272   
314  Christian Dawson Logansport 17:57 18:36 #1,273   
315  Max Hamilton Angola 18:19 18:37 #1,278   
316  Trevor Johnson Carmel 18:37 #1,281   
317  Logan Clark Crown Point 19:00 18:38 #1,291   
318  Adi Friedman Carmel 18:38 #1,292   
319  Isaac Hunter Homestead 18:55 18:38 #1,294   
320  Kiheem Brown Speedway 19:38 18:39 #1,300   
321  Peyton Sandlin Carmel 18:39 #1,303   
322  Gavin Redman West Lafayette 18:39 #1,304   
323  Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 20:35 18:40 #1,317   
324  Nick Bazzoni Warsaw 18:40 18:40 #1,320   
325  Trey Williams New Castle 19:41 18:40 #1,321   
326  Griffin Semona Fishers 18:40 #1,328   
327  Andre Salgado Hamilton Southeastern 19:11 18:41 #1,331   
328  Bobby Cummings Clarksville 18:41 #1,336   
329  James Huff Frankton 20:17 18:41 #1,337   
330  Cole Cameron Hanover Central 19:49 18:41 #1,339   
331  Nate Spencer Pendleton Heights 18:41 #1,341   
332  Stephan Sulivan Portage 19:13 18:41 #1,342   
333  Keith Alford Greenwood 19:16 18:41 #1,343   
334  Gabe Donnar Clay City 18:48 18:41 #1,347   
335  Jerett Herr Reitz Memorial 19:40 18:42 #1,351   
336  Nick Conrad Christian Academy of IN 19:21 18:42 #1,357   
337  Elijah Eckert Huntington North 19:51 18:43 #1,364   
338  CJ Gannaway Plainfield 18:43 #1,365   
339  Travis Kanarski Chesterton 18:43 #1,366   
340  Konnor Knoll Angola 18:29 18:43 #1,369   
341  Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 18:43 #1,370   
342  Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 19:10 18:44 #1,373   
343  Garrett Gray Washington 19:28 18:44 #1,378   
344  Weston Gingerich Guerin Catholic 19:13 18:44 #1,379   
345  Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 20:02 18:45 #1,382   
346  Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 19:47 18:45 #1,383   
347  Logan Rousu North Central (Indpls) 18:45 #1,388   
348  Clay Kipper Westfield 18:46 #1,400   
349  Cody Larson Franklin Central 18:46 #1,402   
350  Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 19:07 18:46 #1,409   
351  George Wadja Cathedral 18:27 18:46 #1,410   
352  Robert Thomma Muncie Central 19:50 18:47 #1,413   
353  Daniel Wright Cowan 18:49 18:47 #1,414   
354  Cayden Cooper Lake Central 18:54 18:47 #1,415   
355  Nick Nuccio Lowell 18:47 #1,418   
356  Henry Asam Zionsville 19:04 18:47 #1,419   
357  Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 18:47 #1,424   
358  Weldu Todd Center Grove 19:08 18:47 #1,426   
359  Will Orth Mater Dei 18:48 #1,429   
360  Austin Kendrick North Judson 18:38 18:48 #1,430   
361  Lukas Streetman Portage 18:48 #1,441   
362  Carson Littrell Columbus North 18:49 #1,444   
363  Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:49 #1,446   
364  Wyatt Simmons Northridge 18:49 #1,447   
365  Jack Hammond Eastbrook 21:00 18:49 #1,448   
366  Aathreya Murthy Fishers 19:07 18:49 #1,450   
367  Nick Corral Bellmont 18:49 #1,451   
368  Bobby Simons Bremen 19:26 18:49 #1,454   
369  Joe Oliver Danville 18:49 #1,459   
370  Henry Wellman Carroll (FW) 18:59 18:50 #1,462   
371  Jesse Rich Southport 18:50 #1,466   
372  Kieran Garing McCutcheon 18:50 #1,468   
373  Aurek Deischer Carmel 18:23 18:50 #1,470   
374  A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 20:26 18:51 #1,477   
375  Cam Riddle Plymouth 19:02 18:51 #1,478   
376  John Thompson Batesville 18:52 #1,485   
377  Kasey Carr East Central 18:53 #1,496   
378  Kyle Mellady Fountain Central 19:01 18:53 #1,498   
379  Kyle Cook Danville 18:50 18:53 #1,499   
380  Zach Thompson Portage 18:53 #1,500   
381  Braden Thatcher Bishop Chatard 18:53 #1,505   
382  Chris Figueroa Roncalli 18:22 18:53 #1,509   
383  Colton Worstell Castle 18:53 #1,510   
384  Jesus Diaz New Washington 18:53 #1,514   
385  Anthony Ketchem South Knox 20:10 18:54 #1,516   
386  Luke Justis Bloomington North 18:54 #1,518   
387  Colton Green Crown Point 18:54 #1,522   
388  Josh Hoff Benton Central 18:06 18:54 #1,525   
389  Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:54 #1,526   
390  David Schram Elkhart Christian Academy 19:17 18:54 #1,529   
391  Freddie Hoskins Park Tudor 19:27 18:54 #1,531   
392  Zay Doering Edgewood 19:50 18:55 #1,535   
393  Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 18:55 #1,539   
394  Shawn Gulec Goshen 18:55 #1,540   
395  Keaton Perdue Blue River Valley 18:40 18:55 #1,543   
396  Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 19:01 18:55 #1,544   
397  Andrew Conarty Homestead 18:55 #1,547   
398  Jaffet Cruz Southridge 19:01 18:55 #1,549   
399  Jeremy Biggerstaff Southport 18:55 #1,550   
400  Bradley McManus Westfield 18:30 18:56 #1,564   
401  Trenton Sanders Winchester 20:09 18:57 #1,568   
402  Joseph Hosbrook Randolph Southern 18:57 #1,569   
403  Griffin Hetler Goshen 18:57 #1,570   
404  Caleb Callahan Wabash 20:06 18:57 #1,571   
405  Carter Dickson Clay City 18:57 #1,575   
406  Nathaniel Hart Loogootee 19:22 18:58 #1,581   
407  Teo Reimbold-Thomas Adams 19:38 18:58 #1,584   
408  Carter Schnick Morgan Twp 20:39 18:59 #1,586   
409  Connor O'Neill Avon 18:59 #1,590   
410  David Lamb North Central (Indpls) 18:59 #1,591   
411  Eric Sutter LaCrosse 19:24 18:59 #1,592