Boys - Girls
2019 Predictions (Based on 2017 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's rating from two years before, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 25,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   123 47.0% 97.2% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   136 28.6% 92.0% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   158 15.2% 84.0% 98.6% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Zionsville L Shelbyville #2   167 4.9% 63.8% 95.1% 98.4% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #3   181 1.2% 45.1% 93.1% 98.1% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Hamilton Southeastern L Shelbyville #4   183 2.3% 49.7% 89.1% 96.1% 99.4% 100.0%
7 Fishers L Shelbyville #5   233 0.2% 10.3% 45.7% 65.3% 90.9% 100.0%
8 Noblesville L Shelbyville #6   234 0.3% 12.7% 49.7% 69.4% 92.1% 100.0%
9 Columbus North L Brown County #1   234 0.1% 12.4% 55.8% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Bloomington North L Brown County #2   240 0.0% 5.5% 41.1% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Cathedral L Shelbyville #7   241 0.0% 5.1% 33.2% 53.9% 87.9% 100.0%
12 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #2   247 0.0% 3.7% 32.2% 99.8% 100.0% 100.0%
13 West Lafayette M New Prairie #2   252 0.0% 4.7% 34.8% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Homestead L New Haven #3   253 0.0% 5.6% 39.1% 99.7% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   254 0.0% 3.7% 30.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Crown Point L New Prairie #3   259 0.0% 1.8% 24.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Bloomington South L Brown County #4   265 0.0% 1.7% 18.8% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Penn L New Haven #4   286 0.0% 0.6% 10.6% 97.6% 100.0% 100.0%
19 Westfield L Shelbyville #8   294 0.0% 0.4% 4.1% 9.9% 27.6% 98.9%
20 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #9   317 0.0% 1.6% 7.2% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Lowell L New Prairie #4   326 0.0% 1.5% 98.8% 100.0% 100.0%
22 Norwell M New Haven #5   345 0.1% 55.5% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Lake Central L New Prairie #5   347 0.0% 0.4% 96.3% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #10   347 0.0% 0.2% 1.9% 100.0%
25 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #6   349 0.4% 73.9% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Avon L Shelbyville #11   355 0.0% 0.3% 1.6% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Northridge L New Haven #7   363 0.2% 58.7% 100.0% 100.0%
28 Chesterton L New Prairie #6   368 0.1% 88.6% 100.0% 100.0%
29 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #5   391 0.0% 92.5% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Greensburg M Shelbyville #12   400 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
31 Oak Hill S New Haven #8   402 0.0% 14.2% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Edgewood M Brown County #6   403 96.2% 100.0% 100.0%
33 Southport L Shelbyville #13   436 100.0% 100.0%
34 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #14   440 0.1% 100.0%
35 New Palestine L Shelbyville #15   448 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
36 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #16   474 0.0% 100.0%
37 Portage L New Prairie #7   476 13.8% 100.0% 100.0%
38 Pike L Shelbyville #17   498 100.0% 100.0%
39 Columbia City M New Haven #9   514 0.6% 89.3% 99.6%
40 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #18   517 0.0% 1.2%
41 Warsaw L New Prairie #8   522 2.4% 100.0% 100.0%
42 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #7   522 3.8% 100.0% 100.0%
43 Center Grove L Shelbyville #19   525 99.9% 100.0%
44 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #10   538 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
45 Terre Haute North L Brown County #8   547 2.9% 100.0% 100.0%
46 Terre Haute South L Brown County #9   576 1.0% 100.0% 100.0%
47 Whiteland L Shelbyville #20   587 99.6% 100.0%
48 Huntington North L New Haven #11   593 100.0% 100.0%
49 Crawfordsville M New Prairie #9   600 0.1% 100.0% 100.0%
50 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #12   603 97.9% 99.8%
51 Brown County M Brown County #10   607 0.3% 100.0% 100.0%
52 Plainfield L Shelbyville #21   610 100.0% 100.0%
53 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #10   630 0.0% 99.6% 100.0%
54 Angola M New Haven #13   631 6.1% 99.8%
55 Seymour L Brown County #11   634 3.3% 100.0% 100.0%
56 South Adams S New Haven #14   636 100.0% 100.0%
57 LaPorte L New Prairie #11   638 0.0% 95.8% 99.0%
58 West Noble M New Haven #15   645 0.0% 4.2% 100.0%
59 Munster L New Prairie #12   646 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
60 Forest Park S Brown County #12   660 0.0% 100.0% 100.0%
61 Rushville M Shelbyville #22   664 100.0% 100.0%
62 Bishop Luers M New Haven #16   667 99.9% 100.0%
63 Rochester S New Prairie #13   670 100.0% 100.0%
64 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #14   672 0.0% 99.7% 100.0%
65 Bremen S New Haven #17   732 58.7% 99.4%
66 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #15   732 56.0% 100.0%
67 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #23   734 66.0%
68 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #24   737 72.5% 99.1%
69 Snider L New Haven #18   742 0.1% 0.4%
70 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #25   746 34.1%
71 Western M New Prairie #16   756 99.8% 100.0%
72 Wheeler M New Prairie #17   762 33.7% 79.5%
73 Wawasee M New Haven #19   764 29.3% 97.2%
74 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #26   766
75 DeKalb L New Haven #20   767 0.2% 99.6%
76 Concord L New Haven #21   771 58.0% 98.8%
77 South Knox S Brown County #13   774 100.0% 100.0%
78 Jasper M Brown County #14   778 100.0% 100.0%
79 Mishawaka L New Haven #22   780 31.6% 99.6%
80 Corydon Central M Brown County #15   789 100.0% 100.0%
81 Fairfield M New Haven #23   789 17.5% 96.0%
82 Benton Central M New Prairie #18   804 86.8% 100.0%
83 Batesville M Shelbyville #27   811 13.9% 100.0%
84 East Central L Shelbyville #28   832 8.6% 100.0%
85 Adams L New Haven #24   855 4.0% 91.7%
86 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #29   856 2.0% 63.7%
87 Riley L New Haven #25   861 3.1% 90.8%
88 Culver Academies M New Prairie #19   866 98.4% 99.7%
89 New Prairie M New Prairie #20   870 9.1% 21.5%
90 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #21   883 5.0% 100.0%
91 Oldenburg Academy S Shelbyville #30   884 2.8% 100.0%
92 Fremont S New Haven #26   893 0.2% 57.6%
93 Yorktown M New Haven #27   894 99.5% 100.0%
94 East Noble L New Haven #28   896 81.6%
95 McCutcheon L New Prairie #22   906 13.8% 100.0%
96 Greenwood L Shelbyville #31   926 0.6% 37.2%
97 Hebron S New Prairie #23   930 28.1% 98.0%
98 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #24   933 0.4% 100.0%
99 Westview S New Haven #29   940 61.4%
100 Hanover Central M New Prairie #25   951 63.9% 97.5%
101 Elkhart Central L New Haven #30   973 0.0% 6.6%
102 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #16   987 98.8% 100.0%
103 Shakamak S Brown County #17   990 0.0% 96.9%
104 Jay County M New Haven #31   996 96.9% 99.9%
105 St. Joseph's M New Haven #32   999 0.0% 18.5%
106 Columbus East L Brown County #18   1,000 81.2% 99.9%
107 Manchester S New Prairie #26   1,003 77.4% 97.8%
108 Mississinewa M New Haven #33   1,003 0.2% 100.0%
109 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #32   1,006 0.0%
110 Charlestown M Brown County #19   1,012 68.1% 100.0%
111 Hobart L New Prairie #27   1,017 7.9% 95.3%
112 Owen Valley M Brown County #20   1,019 96.4%
113 Garrett M New Haven #34   1,020
114 Delta M New Haven #35   1,044 86.0% 99.7%
115 Leo M New Haven #36   1,046
116 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L New Haven #37   1,053 89.6% 99.8%
117 NorthWood M New Haven #38   1,055 1.4%
118 Jennings County L Brown County #21   1,059 25.1% 100.0%
119 Roncalli L Shelbyville #33   1,061 77.6% 100.0%
120 Warren Central L Shelbyville #34   1,077 61.3% 100.0%
121 Madison M Brown County #22   1,080 24.1% 100.0%
122 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #28   1,081 0.1% 99.2%
123 Northfield S New Haven #39   1,097 0.0% 100.0%
124 Northrop L New Haven #40   1,100
125 Gibson Southern M Brown County #23   1,102 83.3% 99.9%
126 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #24   1,105 68.3% 99.4%
127 Northwestern M New Prairie #29   1,112 8.1% 95.7%
128 Northview M Brown County #25   1,113 81.9%
129 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #30   1,118 8.2% 98.0%
130 Union County S Shelbyville #35   1,127 30.4% 100.0%
131 Plymouth L New Prairie #31   1,127 7.6% 76.6%
132 Franklin County M Shelbyville #36   1,133 16.2% 100.0%
133 Western Boone S New Prairie #32   1,134 0.0% 99.7%
134 North Harrison M Brown County #26   1,142 22.1% 99.0%
135 Goshen L New Haven #41   1,145 0.1%
136 Salem M Brown County #27   1,150 93.3%
137 Loogootee S Brown County #28   1,152 8.5% 98.1%
138 Danville M Shelbyville #37   1,155 0.0% 99.1%
139 Merrillville L New Prairie #33   1,158 0.2% 9.2%
140 Centerville S Shelbyville #38   1,172 14.5% 100.0%
141 North Miami S New Prairie #34   1,177 0.4% 24.9%
142 West Vigo M Brown County #29   1,188 24.7%
143 Adams Central S New Haven #42   1,191 94.9%
144 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #39   1,195
145 Martinsville L Brown County #30   1,201 1.5% 92.7%
146 Evansville North L Brown County #31   1,206 8.7% 96.5%
147 Maconaquah M New Prairie #35   1,219 0.1% 48.7%
148 Frontier S New Prairie #36   1,221 97.9%
149 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #40   1,225
150 South Dearborn M Shelbyville #41   1,230 96.5%
151 Mount Vernon M Brown County #32   1,233 6.1% 96.1%
152 Frankton S New Haven #43   1,243 17.0% 99.6%
153 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #42   1,244 0.1% 99.8%
154 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #44   1,251
155 Heritage Hills M Brown County #33   1,264 0.4% 79.5%
156 Glenn M New Haven #45   1,264 0.0%
157 Southridge S Brown County #34   1,266 0.6% 91.1%
158 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #35   1,267 1.1% 84.0%
159 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #43   1,269 73.1%
160 Shenandoah S New Haven #46   1,276 5.8% 91.2%
161 Randolph Southern S New Haven #47   1,279 0.6% 91.9%
162 Castle L Brown County #36   1,281 1.3% 93.0%
163 Monroe Central S New Haven #48   1,289 4.7% 94.7%
164 Mitchell S Brown County #37   1,291 39.0%
165 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #44   1,298 100.0%
166 North Daviess S Brown County #38   1,304 0.6% 98.5%
167 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #37   1,305 0.0% 68.4%
168 Bellmont M New Haven #49   1,306 29.0%
169 Highland L New Prairie #38   1,310 99.9%
170 Tippecanoe Valley M New Prairie #39   1,317 0.9%
171 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #39   1,320 66.0%
172 New Albany L Brown County #40   1,322 0.1% 43.8%
173 University S Shelbyville #45   1,327
174 Bluffton S New Haven #50   1,328 33.7%
175 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #40   1,338 79.8%
176 Mooresville L Shelbyville #46   1,339
177 Crawford County S Brown County #41   1,340 0.0% 53.7%
178 International School S Shelbyville #47   1,344 98.1%
179 Tell City S Brown County #42   1,353 0.0% 26.6%
180 Perry Central S Brown County #43   1,353 4.6%
181 White River Valley S Brown County #44   1,359 1.6%
182 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,361
183 Seeger S New Prairie #41   1,362 52.4%
184 Tri-County S New Prairie #42   1,367 43.6%
185 Heritage M New Haven #51   1,373 41.6%
186 Signature S Brown County #45   1,375 0.0% 25.3%
187 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #52   1,381
188 Churubusco S New Haven #53   1,382 0.0%
189 Greencastle M Shelbyville #48   1,386 0.8%
190 Jefferson L New Prairie #43   1,388 0.6%
191 South Central (UM) S New Prairie #44   1,394
192 Providence S Brown County #46   1,397 4.0%
193 Brownstown Central M Brown County #47   1,402 5.0%
194 Cascade S Shelbyville #49   1,405 12.1%
195 Clay City S Brown County #48   1,410 0.0%
196 Central Catholic S New Prairie #45   1,411 0.1%
197 Silver Creek M Brown County #49   1,412 97.4%
198 Evansville Central L Brown County #50   1,420 4.8%
199 Bethany Christian S New Haven #54   1,421
200 Faith Christian S New Prairie #46   1,421 0.0%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2017 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2017 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Zoe Duffus 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #1 17:59 100.0%
2 Phoebe Bates 12 Carmel Shelbyville #1 18:01 100.0%
3 Annalyssa Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #1 18:03 100.0%
4 Abigail Lynch 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #2 18:21 99.6%
5 Sydney Lambert 12 Norwell New Haven #2 18:29 98.4%
6 Halle Hill 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #3 18:32 97.6%
7 Ava Gilliana 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #1 18:32 97.5%
8 Erin Strzelecki 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #3 18:36 95.8%
9 Katelyn Wasson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #4 18:37 94.9%
10 Morgan Dyer 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #4 18:42 90.4%
11 Zoe Simmons 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #5 18:43 89.4%
12 Mary Anna Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #6 18:43 89.1%
13 Mya Hagerty 12 Bloomington North Brown County #2 18:46 84.7%
14 Brenner Hanna 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #8 18:50 76.2%
15 Brooke Dixon 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #9 18:51 74.6%
16 Mollie Gamble 12 Oak Hill New Haven #5 18:52 74.3%
17 Margaret Allen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #10 18:52 72.5%
18 Brianna Lawson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #11 18:52 72.6%
19 Maddie Russin 12 Crown Point New Prairie #2 18:53 72.0%
20 Claire Kaneshiro 11 International School Shelbyville #12 18:54 68.5%
21 Aviv Hagar 11 Bloomington South Brown County #3 19:01 52.0%
22 Sydney Liddle 12 Floyd Central Brown County #4 19:04 42.0%
23 Lauren Rinehart 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #14 19:05 39.4%
24 Gillian Cridge 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #15 19:06 36.7%
25 Sarah Foster 11 Edgewood Brown County #5 19:07 35.8%
26 Mallory Clements 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #6 19:07 35.5%
27 Clare Vogel 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #6 19:09 29.5%
28 Hailey Orosz 11 Wheeler New Prairie #3 19:11 25.3%
29 Abby Carter 12 Fishers Shelbyville #17 19:15 18.0%
30 Jaelyn Burgos 11 Crown Point New Prairie #5 19:18 13.3%
31 Maria Mitchell 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #19 19:19 10.2%
32 Kelsie Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #6 19:20 10.5%
33 Emily Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #7 19:21 8.8%
34 Sophie Reichard 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #20 19:21 9.0%
35 Olivia Morlock 12 Columbus North Brown County #8 19:21 8.5%
36 Caroline Jordan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #8 19:22 8.6%
37 Myah Krintz 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #9 19:22 8.4%
38 Anna Settle 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #21 19:22 7.9%
39 Brooke Hayden 12 Lowell New Prairie #10 19:23 7.4%
40 Gracie Carr 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #22 19:23 6.5%
41 Hannah Sale 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #9 19:23 7.1%
42 Rayna Fruchey 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #9 19:24 6.0%
43 Lexie Green 12 Southport Shelbyville #23 19:24 6.4%
44 Hannah Fitzgerald 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #11 19:24 6.2%
45 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #24 19:24 6.1%
46 Lily McAndrews 12 Carmel Shelbyville #25 19:25 5.5%
47 Abbey Armstrong 12 Bloomington North Brown County #10 19:25 5.6%
48 Marcie Stewart 12 Corydon Central Brown County #11 19:26 5.0%
49 Leah Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #11 19:27 4.4%
50 Julia Dvorak 12 Homestead New Haven #12 19:27 4.4%
51 Lauren Kelly 11 Franklin County Shelbyville #27 19:28 3.2%
52 Sarah Worthington 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #12 19:31 1.9%
53 Ellie Cates 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #15 19:34 1.5%
54 Mykayla Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #12 19:34 1.4%
55 Lily Barton 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #13 19:35 1.4%
56 Sam Alphin 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #32 19:35 1.3%
57 Roni Ledezma 11 Carmel Shelbyville #34 19:35 0.8%
58 Sydney Haines 12 Carmel Shelbyville #35 19:36 0.8%
59 Jacy Collins 12 Shakamak Brown County #14 19:37 0.9%
60 Nalani Malackowski 11 Chesterton New Prairie #15 19:37 1.0%
61 Mariah Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #36 19:37 0.7%
62 Chloe Loftus 12 Floyd Central Brown County #16 19:38 0.8%
63 Callie Hoover 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #16 19:38 0.7%
64 Isabella Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #37 19:39 0.4%
65 Lillian Lacy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #38 19:39 0.5%
66 Audrey McKinney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #40 19:40 0.5%
67 Ella Marks 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #16 19:40 0.5%
68 Maria Blaesing 12 Munster New Prairie #17 19:41 0.4%
69 Skylar Weiskittel 11 Homestead New Haven #18 19:43 0.2%
70 Aric Tong 11 Columbus North Brown County #17 19:44 0.2%
71 Caitlin Clark 12 Northridge New Haven #19 19:45 0.2%
72 Emelia Koester 11 Brown County Brown County #18 19:45 0.2%
73 Quinn Wilson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #19 19:47 0.1%
74 Katrina Tann 12 Bloomington South Brown County #20 19:48 0.1%
75 Corinne Yorkman 12 Fishers Shelbyville #45 19:49 0.1%
76 Taylor Gregory 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #46 19:49 0.1%
77 Susie Beeber 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #20 19:50 0.1%
78 Makenna Sunbury 12 Seymour Brown County #22 19:50 0.1%
79 Brooke Neal 12 Penn New Haven #21 19:51 0.1%
80 Aileen Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #22 19:51 0.1%
81 Sarah Coates 11 Westfield Shelbyville #49 19:52 0.0%
82 Gracie Wetli 12 Benton Central New Prairie #20 19:53 0.0%
83 Isabelle Rauh 11 Bloomington South Brown County #23 19:53 0.0%
84 Sydney Baxter 11 Floyd Central Brown County #24 19:54 0.0%
85 Ellie Pedersen 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #50 19:54 0.0%
86 Abby Parker 11 Carmel Shelbyville #51 19:54
87 Madison Fry 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #22 19:55 0.0%
88 Brenna Shaw 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #52 19:55
89 Jessica Velez 11 Pike Shelbyville #53 19:56 0.0%
90 Grace Aurand 12 Highland New Prairie #24 19:57 0.0%
91 Katie Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #23 19:59
92 Kendall Mann 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #56 19:59 0.0%
93 Brynn Urban 11 Fishers Shelbyville #58 19:59 0.0%
94 Carol Haldeman 12 Fairfield New Haven #25 20:01 0.0%
95 Sarah Mahnensmith 11 Norwell New Haven #26 20:02
96 Sophie Stahl 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #59 20:02 0.0%
97 Emma Cougill 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #60 20:03 0.0%
98 Olivia McCauley 12 Lowell New Prairie #25 20:03 0.0%
99 Sarah Petersen 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #61 20:03
100 Madeline Kartz 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #26 20:04
101 Abby Mays 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #27 20:04 0.0%
102 Keeton LeBaron 11 Northridge New Haven #28 20:05 0.0%
103 Natalie Clare 11 Floyd Central Brown County #27 20:05
104 Ellen Baker 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #63 20:05
105 Elizabeth Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #64 20:05
106 Anneke Furr 12 Bloomington South Brown County #29 20:05
107 Allison Morphew 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #30 20:05
108 Nora Steele 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #29 20:06
109 Ava Zellers 11 Westfield Shelbyville #65 20:07
110 Ashlyn Minton 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #30 20:07 0.0%
111 Carly Altier 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #67 20:09
112 Halle Welch 12 Carmel Shelbyville #68 20:09
113 Elle Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #69 20:09 0.0%
114 Morgen Houck 11 Westfield Shelbyville #70 20:10 0.0%
115 Bea Perez 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #71 20:10
116 Nicky Scher 12 North Miami New Prairie #30 20:10 0.0%
117 Jillian Reeves 12 South Knox Brown County #33 20:11
118 Samantha Biernat 12 Angola New Haven #32 20:11
119 Taylor Edwards 11 Chesterton New Prairie #31 20:12
120 Bella Garcia 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #32 20:12
121 Kierstyn Guerrant 12 Carmel Shelbyville #74 20:12
122 Kennedy Kerber 12 Columbus North Brown County #34 20:12
123 Yarency Murillo 12 West Noble New Haven #33 20:13
124 Mackenzie Barnett 11 Columbus North Brown County #35 20:13
125 Summer Cooper 12 Concord New Haven #34 20:13
126 Hannah Roth 12 Lake Central New Prairie #35 20:13
127 Kalea Fleming 11 Loogootee Brown County #36 20:14
128 Ashley Baldwin 11 Westfield Shelbyville #75 20:14
129 Morgan Mcculloch 11 Portage New Prairie #36 20:14 0.0%
130 Olivia Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #37 20:14
131 Kallee Patch 12 South Adams New Haven #36 20:14
132 Shelby Christman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #37 20:14
133 Julia Clark 11 Westfield Shelbyville #76 20:15
134 Kaylee Fuelling 11 Norwell New Haven #40 20:16
135 Paige Brummett 11 Bloomington South Brown County #38 20:18
136 Adelaide Young-Brust 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #38 20:18
137 Riley Keppler 12 Penn New Haven #42 20:19
138 Marissa Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #40 20:19
139 Anastasia Sanchez 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #80 20:20
140 Rachel Kujawa 12 Lake Central New Prairie #42 20:21
141 Taylor Browne 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #82 20:23
142 Natalie Boesing 12 Providence Brown County #42 20:23
143 Sarah Bailey 12 Corydon Central Brown County #43 20:23
144 Emily Hand 12 Carmel Shelbyville #83 20:23
145 Mollie Pumphrey 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #84 20:24
146 Kyla Curtis 12 Westfield Shelbyville #85 20:24
147 Claire Overfelt 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #86 20:24
148 Lillie Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #44 20:25
149 Isabella Brady 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #88 20:25
150 Skylar Kiess 12 Homestead New Haven #45 20:25
151 Madison King 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #90 20:26
152 Rhyah Jones 12 Homestead New Haven #46 20:26
153 Madalyn Sailors 12 Carmel Shelbyville #91 20:26
154 Kate Dimmett 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #94 20:27
155 Mallory Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #46 20:27
156 Cora Minkis 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #95 20:28
157 Josie Berg 12 Forest Park Brown County #44 20:28
158 Bella Green 12 Southport Shelbyville #97 20:28
159 Audrey Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #99 20:29
160 Josie Lobring 11 Bloomington South Brown County #46 20:30
161 Brooke Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #102 20:30
162 Hanna Whitney 11 Huntington North New Haven #50 20:30
163 Ella Anderson 11 Columbus North Brown County #47 20:30
164 Emilee Wedding 12 East Central Shelbyville #103 20:31
165 Katie Wagler 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #48 20:32
166 Gabby Green 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #104 20:32
167 Lauren Longshore 12 Northwestern New Prairie #49 20:32
168 Reagan Hoke 11 Penn New Haven #52 20:32
169 Emily Thomas 11 Lake Central New Prairie #50 20:33
170 Abigail Martisek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #51 20:34
171 Megda Alvis 11 Forest Park Brown County #49 20:34
172 Emma Thompson 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #50 20:35
173 Tatum Mullholland 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #57 20:35
174 Gracie Abbett 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #52 20:36
175 Emma Morrison 12 Jennings County Brown County #52 20:36
176 Torina Runkel 11 Manchester New Prairie #54 20:37
177 Grace Schmucker 12 Fremont New Haven #58 20:37
178 Catherine Koteski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #55 20:38
179 Amberleigh Sorensen 12 Yorktown New Haven #59 20:38
180 Andrea Graber 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #55 20:38
181 Kayden Casey 12 Southport Shelbyville #108 20:38
182 Karli Miller 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #57 20:38
183 Mindy Eckstein 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #109 20:39
184 Lauren Zeck 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #56 20:39
185 Miriam Walker 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #58 20:40
186 Kayla Edgerly 11 Penn New Haven #60 20:40
187 Emma Gillespie 12 Fishers Shelbyville #110 20:40
188 Maggie Smith 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #111 20:40
189 Grace Howard 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #112 20:40
190 Haley Makowski 11 Penn New Haven #61 20:40
191 Anna Morris 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #62 20:40
192 Julia Arruda 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #113 20:41
193 Sophia Brown 11 Westfield Shelbyville #114 20:41
194 Gabrielle Harrell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #115 20:41
195 Elizabeth Reece 11 Yorktown New Haven #66 20:41
196 Melissa Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #58 20:42
197 Sophie Porter 11 Westfield Shelbyville #116 20:42
198 Taylor Leytham 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #117 20:42
199 Elizabeth Pavy 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #118 20:42
200 Emma Julien 12 Fishers Shelbyville #119 20:43
201 Kelly Gardner 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #120 20:43
202 Emily Armstrong 11 Corydon Central Brown County #59 20:43
203 Lauren Dibley 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #67 20:43
204 Jenna Gruber 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #122 20:43
205 Lilly Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #124 20:44
206 Alyssa McKillip 12 Northfield New Haven #68 20:44
207 Lillian Zubeck 12 Lake Central New Prairie #61 20:45
208 Elizabeth Leitzel 11 Crown Point New Prairie #62 20:46
209 Katie Risner 12 Avon Shelbyville #130 20:47
210 Gabby Scott 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #72 20:47
211 Rhaya Kaschinske 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #73 20:47
212 Lily Monnett 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #131 20:47
213 Aislynn Alkire 12 Penn New Haven #76 20:48
214 Kinzie Robey 11 Oak Hill New Haven #77 20:48
215 Alexia Bibakis 12 Lowell New Prairie #64 20:48
216 Ella Kanaby 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #65 20:49
217 Morgan Adkins 12 Rushville Shelbyville #132 20:49
218 Olivia Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #66 20:49
219 Alexandra Galassini 11 Snider New Haven #78 20:49
220 Olivia Brummett 11 Bloomington South Brown County #62 20:49
221 Makenzie Hudgen 11 Glenn New Haven #79 20:50
222 Regina Lendermon 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #67 20:50
223 Emma Rakowski 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #68 20:50
224 Kayli Clark 12 Bloomington North Brown County #63 20:50
225 Sami Moore 12 Northridge New Haven #80 20:50
226 Cara Karmolinski 11 Pike Shelbyville #133 20:51
227 Anna Fleetwood 11 Brown County Brown County #64 20:51
228 Katie Barnes 11 Bremen New Haven #82 20:52
229 Rebekah Lloyd 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #69 20:53
230 Ellie Thor 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #135 20:53
231 Mia Contino 12 Fishers Shelbyville #136 20:53
232 Izzy Haseman 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #66 20:53
233 Hannah Neff 11 Westview New Haven #84 20:54
234 Cierra Bell 12 Mitchell Brown County #67 20:54
235 Hannah Hawkins 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #85 20:55
236 Raegan Bohbrink 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #138 20:55
237 Ariana Steele 11 LaPorte New Prairie #72 20:56
238 Audrey Comastri 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #141 20:56
239 Megan Kaczur 11 Lowell New Prairie #73 20:57
240 Aurora Fisher 12 Mississinewa New Haven #86 20:57
241 Jenna McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #142 20:57
242 Sophia Fugiett 11 Jay County New Haven #88 20:58
243 Lauren Kellerman 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #74 20:58
244 Gretchen Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #89 20:58
245 Megan Miller 11 South Adams New Haven #92 20:59
246 Sydney Clifford 12 Westfield Shelbyville #145 20:59
247 Allison Caffrey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #146 20:59
248 Anna Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #93 21:00
249 Halle Smith 11 Crawfordsville New Prairie #76 21:02
250 Addison Emig 12 Evansville Central Brown County #72 21:02
251 Carley Conway 12 Charlestown Brown County #73 21:02
252 Olivia Camp 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #147 21:03
253 Taylor Gunter 12 Warsaw New Prairie #77 21:03
254 Courtney Brown 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #95 21:04
255 Nicole Brandy 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #78 21:05
256 Martha Hunter 12 Carmel Shelbyville #150 21:05
257 Erika Walling 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #151 21:05
258 Selah Jackson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #97 21:05
259 Nicole Manning 12 Southport Shelbyville #152 21:05
260 Kyrstin Green 12 Jefferson New Prairie #81 21:06
261 Taylor Clemens 12 Angola New Haven #99 21:06
262 Riley Knestrict 11 Lake Central New Prairie #82 21:06
263 Juliana Wall 11 Avon Shelbyville #153 21:06
264 Lani O'Shea 11 Home School Union 21:07
265 Melody Tolley 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #83 21:07
266 Mackenzie Carver 12 Bloomington North Brown County #75 21:07
267 Emily Tedder 11 Centerville Shelbyville #154 21:07
268 Megan Kaster 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #155 21:07
269 Adree Beckham 11 Warsaw New Prairie #85 21:07
270 Maddie Dingess 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #156 21:08
271 Jaeda Miller 11 Rushville Shelbyville #157 21:08
272 Alison Bache 12 Northridge New Haven #102 21:08
273 Julia Falcone 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #159 21:08
274 Samantha Martin 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #86 21:08
275 Megan Wallen 11 West Noble New Haven #104 21:09
276 Katie Murhling 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #162 21:09
277 Elle Nichol 12 Carmel Shelbyville #163 21:09
278 Hailey Claycomb 12 Crawfordsville New Prairie #87 21:10
279 Lexi Vanihel 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #165 21:11
280 Sydney Kramer 11 Lowell New Prairie #89 21:12
281 Isabelle Hudson 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #168 21:13
282 Eden Oddou 12 Columbia City New Haven #106 21:14
283 Charlotte Kumler 11 University Shelbyville #173 21:15
284 Olivia Rummel 12 East Noble New Haven #109 21:16
285 Amslie Howett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #93 21:16
286 Lauren Upholzer 12 Bloomington North Brown County #80 21:16
287 Ella Hissong 11 Plymouth New Prairie #94 21:16
288 Chloe Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #95 21:17
289 Madilyn Malcolm 11 Garrett New Haven #111 21:17
290 Rachel Moore 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #174 21:17
291 Sarah Pitts 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #177 21:18
292 Alexis Detweiler 11 South Knox Brown County #82 21:18
293 Victoria Bozinovski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #97 21:19
294 Bella Stonitsch 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #178 21:19
295 Maddie Mishack 12 Adams New Haven #112 21:20
296 Katie Humphries 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #179 21:20
297 Elizabeth LaLonde 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #113 21:20
298 Reese Noble 12 Covington New Prairie #98 21:21
299 Lexi Kelly 11 Rochester New Prairie #99 21:21
300 Rose Coman 12 Riley New Haven #115 21:21
301 Maria Coman 12 Riley New Haven #116 21:22
302 Katie Burgin 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #180 21:23
303 Bailee Shambaugh 11 Mishawaka New Haven #118 21:23
304 Sam Hayden 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #181 21:23
305 Frances Clancy 11 Chesterton New Prairie #100 21:23
306 Caroline Hanback 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #101 21:23
307 Isabel Manley 11 Westfield Shelbyville #183 21:24
308 Kelsea Skorge 11 Jasper Brown County #85 21:24
309 Megan Adkins 12 Rushville Shelbyville #184 21:24
310 Grace Judy 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #185 21:25
311 Maya Wilkins 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #120 21:25
312 Georgia Horn 11 Fishers Shelbyville #186 21:25
313 Nicole Nagel 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #103 21:25
314 Abby Hartley 11 Frankton New Haven #121 21:25
315 Hannah Shepherd 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #104 21:26
316 Ella Baldwin 11 Winchester New Haven #122 21:26
317 Avery Johnston 12 Portage New Prairie #106 21:26
318 Cobi Landwehr 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #123 21:26
319 Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 12 Floyd Central Brown County #87 21:26
320 Blake Bailey 12 Winamac New Prairie #107 21:27
321 Alivia Gustrowsky 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #191 21:27
322 Hannah Lushin 12 Western New Prairie #108 21:28
323 Kristyn Hoffman 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #109 21:28
324 Olivia Reynolds 11 Adams Central New Haven #126 21:28
325 Julia Broerman 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #127 21:28
326 Emerson Haines 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #194 21:28
327 Zoe Wallace 12 West Washington Brown County #90 21:28
328 Grace Wilson 11 Crothersville Brown County #91 21:29
329 Summer Silvers-Barone 12 Northrop New Haven #128 21:29
330 Grace Rennekamp 12 Seymour Brown County #93 21:29
331 Sydney Clements 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #195 21:30
332 Peyton Westphal 12 Chesterton New Prairie #110 21:30
333 Olivia Colson 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #196 21:30
334 Kristina Baum 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #129 21:30
335 Brisa Martinez 12 Portage New Prairie #112 21:30
336 Olivia Linneman 12 Columbus East Brown County #94 21:31
337 Emma Debord 11 Brown County Brown County #95 21:31
338 Aubrey Hepler 11 Warsaw New Prairie #114 21:32
339 Toren Hartog 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #201 21:32
340 Ellie Haq 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #115 21:32
341 Stormie Fitch 12 Shenandoah New Haven #131 21:32
342 Sadie Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #203 21:32
343 Rachel Rohe 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #204 21:32
344 Jazmin Grund 12 Lowell New Prairie #116 21:33
345 Megan Metzger 12 Warsaw New Prairie #117 21:33
346 Maddie McNarney 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #205 21:33
347 Irene Amalaraj 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #206 21:34
348 Lydia Sarver 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #207 21:35
349 Daphne Nolen 11 Rochester New Prairie #119 21:35
350 Adrianna Frederick 12 Southport Shelbyville #208 21:35
351 Sam Buffano 12 Munster New Prairie #120 21:35
352 Alyssa Williams 11 Northrop New Haven #134 21:35
353 Shamiya Beasley 12 Merrillville New Prairie #121 21:35
354 Abbey Gentz 11 Woodlan New Haven #135 21:36
355 Payton Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #122 21:36
356 Reagan Behringer 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #210 21:36
357 Kennedy Kiger 11 Pike Shelbyville #211 21:37
358 Reagan Mccooey 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #213 21:37
359 Hannah Wells 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #214 21:37
360 Madeline Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #124 21:38
361 Madison Elijah 11 Hebron New Prairie #125 21:38
362 Kaitlyn Mackovyak 12 Portage New Prairie #127 21:38
363 Brooke Paul 11 Avon Shelbyville #217 21:39
364 Ashley Roberts 11 Northview Brown County #99 21:40
365 Shania Woods 12 Floyd Central Brown County #100 21:40
366 Vanessa West 11 Union County Shelbyville #218 21:41
367 Tylissa Beckner 12 Connersville Shelbyville #219 21:41
368 Ashleigh Brelage 11 Delta New Haven #139 21:41
369 Annie Christie 11 Carmel Shelbyville #220 21:41
370 Gabriella Gaines 12 Crawford County Brown County #102 21:42
371 Madison McKee 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #140 21:42
372 Jaryn Strong 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #103 21:43
373 Kate Hornocker 11 Oak Hill New Haven #141 21:43
374 Ava Kreilach 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #142 21:43
375 Courtney Lawmaster 11 Bremen New Haven #143 21:43
376 Chloe Wyatt 11 Union City New Haven #144 21:43
377 Jane Hirschman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #222 21:43
378 Alexis Weiss 11 Sheridan Shelbyville #226 21:44
379 Shelby Livingston 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #104 21:44
380 Olivia Werner 11 Edgewood Brown County #106 21:44
381 Nicole Marshall 11 Penn New Haven #146 21:45
382 Maya Abramson 12 Avon Shelbyville #227 21:45
383 Alyse Musch 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #130 21:46
384 Elizabeth Stevens 11 Columbus East Brown County #108 21:46
385 Katie Cassbon 11 Penn New Haven #148 21:47
386 Sadie Rothrock 12 North Harrison Brown County #109 21:47
387 Raegan Tippey 12 Mississinewa New Haven #149 21:47
388 Jaslyn Cook 12 Columbia City New Haven #150 21:47
389 Emily Gaylord 11 Wheeler New Prairie #131 21:47
390 Kendyl Coles 12 Huntington North New Haven #152 21:49
391 Haley Salinas 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #132 21:49
392 Lauryn Florey 12 Western Boone New Prairie #133 21:49
393 Alex Hermann 12 Warsaw New Prairie #134 21:49
394 Carterra Davis 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #231 21:49
395 Chloe Ferris 11 Madison Brown County #110 21:49
396 Madeline Douglas 11 Waldron Shelbyville #232 21:49
397 Rylee Shotts 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #154 21:50
398 Trinity Rogers 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #111 21:51
399 Lauren Sandys 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #235 21:51
400 Shelby Luker 12 Castle Brown County #112 21:51
401 Gabby Beckham 12 Monroe Central New Haven #156 21:51
402 Morgan Guthrie 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #237 21:51
403 Arianna Kelley 12 Fishers Shelbyville #238 21:51
404 Brett Cahall 11 Madison Brown County #113 21:51
405 Macy Morgan 12 Norwell New Haven #157 21:52
406 Ally Thaxton 12 Portage New Prairie #135 21:52
407 Ella Kantz 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #137 21:52
408 Libby Kearns 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #159 21:53
409 Jsie Geary 11 Homestead New Haven #160 21:53
410 Kiana Thurber 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #161 21:53
411 Madi Jenkins 12 Shenandoah New Haven #162 21:53
412 Sage Mougin 11 New Prairie New Prairie #139 21:53
413 Molly Bell 12 Angola New Haven #164 21:54
414 Peyton Hall 11 Floyd Central Brown County #114 21:54
415 Kate Crist 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #241 21:54
416 Katie Winkler 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #115 21:54
417 Sarah Busch 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #165 21:54
418 Chloe Click 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #243 21:55
419 Mia Yates 11 Fishers Shelbyville #244 21:55
420 Morgan Myers 11 North Daviess Brown County #117 21:55
421 Oiivia Schenck 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #245 21:55
422 Jasmine Herrell 12 Westfield Shelbyville #246 21:55
423 Esther Parham 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #247 21:55
424 Natalie Dayharsh 12 Danville Shelbyville #248 21:55
425 Ruth Stamp 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #141 21:56
426 Mary Borchers 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #249 21:56
427 Natalie Goff 12 Signature Brown County #118 21:56
428 Moira Mcginley 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #251 21:56
429 Ashley Wight 12 Charlestown Brown County #119 21:56
430 Mayson Vanmeter 12 Forest Park Brown County #120 21:56
431 Carli Fones 12 Mississinewa New Haven #169 21:57
432 Juliana Kroll 12 New Prairie New Prairie #144 21:58
433 Lily Kissner 11 Leo New Haven #171 21:58
434 Camille Wuethrich 12 West Central New Prairie #146 21:58
435 Hannah Bolton 12 Monroe Central New Haven #172 21:58
436 Lexi Wulff 12 Wapahani New Haven #173 21:59
437 Aubree Kline 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #175 21:59
438 Sarah Whitesel 11 Delta New Haven #178 21:59
439 Ellie Hevesy 12 Fishers Shelbyville #256 21:59
440 Lauren Thomas 12 Clay City Brown County #122 21:59
441 Bella Clemmer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #124 21:59
442 Katie Pfeifer 11 Fishers Shelbyville #259 22:01
443 Lizzie Tomaszewski 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #260 22:01
444 Caleigh Brewer 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #261 22:01
445 Taylor Herbert 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #262 22:02
446 Haley Rickey 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #263 22:02
447 Katherine Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #126 22:03
448 Reni Kao 11 Bloomington South Brown County #127 22:03
449 Angelina Sedlaczek 12 Homestead New Haven #182 22:04
450 Emma Seyer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #129 22:04
451 Gabi Lane 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #151 22:05
452 Sheridan Eggers 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #268 22:06
453 Hannah Cussen 11 Penn New Haven #183 22:06
454 Princess Hogue 12 New Albany Brown County #130 22:07
455 Sydney Simon 12 Concord New Haven #185 22:07
456 Gracie Baker 11 East Central Shelbyville #269 22:07
457 Kaylan Howard 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #154 22:07
458 Zoe Scheuerman 12 Bloomington North Brown County #131 22:08
459 Sophia Croyts 11 Riley New Haven #188 22:08
460 Rilee Hartman 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #189 22:08
461 Alaina Lowery 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #132 22:09
462 Abbey Grogan 11 Carmel Shelbyville #270 22:09
463 Ava Cannedy 12 Rochester New Prairie #155 22:09
464 Trysta Vierling 11 Batesville Shelbyville #272 22:09
465 Adaline Smith 11 Snider New Haven #191 22:09
466 Megan Fuchs 12 Leo New Haven #192 22:10
467 Mallory Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #274 22:10
468 Ella Roundy 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #275 22:10
469 Lesley Zook 11 Huntington North New Haven #194 22:10
470 Piper Reed 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #276 22:11
471 Ella Garvin 11 Pike Shelbyville #277 22:11
472 Rachel Hall 12 Bremen New Haven #195 22:11
473 Breann Kratzer 11 Southern Wells New Haven #196 22:12
474 Brianna Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #281 22:12
475 Taylor Gries 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #134 22:12
476 Hannah Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #282 22:12
477 Lucy Shaub 12 Westfield Shelbyville #283 22:13
478 Mallory Starnes 12 Northrop New Haven #200 22:13
479 Kaylee Lane 11 North Miami New Prairie #157 22:13
480 Callie Crouse 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #135 22:13
481 Savannah Hill 11 Carmel Shelbyville #284 22:13
482 Tyler Bowling 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #158 22:13
483 Penelope Swift 11 DeKalb New Haven #202 22:14
484 Delaney Klee 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #285 22:14
485 Jadyn Kolesiak 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #161 22:15
486 Hanna McBride 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #136 22:15
487 Elaine Nickerson 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #286 22:15
488 Briana Wilhite 12 Triton New Prairie #162 22:15
489 Gabrielle Foreman 12 West Noble New Haven #205 22:15
490 Abby Hauser 12 Forest Park Brown County #137 22:16
491 Mycala Brinker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #206 22:16
492 Autumn Rice 11 Union (Modoc) New Haven #207 22:16
493 Kendrick Mernitz 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #291 22:16
494 Alivia Ford 11 Western New Prairie #163 22:16
495 Grace McNeely 12 Westfield Shelbyville #293 22:17
496 Lilia Mills 11 Carmel Shelbyville #295 22:18
497 Sofia Raffin 11 Chesterton New Prairie #164 22:18
498 Lilly Biggins 12 Heritage New Haven #213 22:18
499 Libby Boster 12 Chesterton New Prairie #165 22:18
500 Katherine Davis 12 Kouts New Prairie #168 22:19
501 Emily Yoder 12 Fairfield New Haven #215 22:19
502 Micah Ellyson 11 Southport Shelbyville #297 22:20
503 Ava Mattox 12 Bloomfield Brown County #140 22:20
504 Christiane Davis 12 White River Valley Brown County #141 22:20
505 Adriana Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #216 22:20
506 Emma Holder 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #142 22:20
507 Katie Reeves 11 Martinsville Brown County #143 22:20
508 Ivie Skube 11 Adams New Haven #217 22:21
509 Grace Miller 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #298 22:21
510 Madelyn Yoder 11 Fairfield New Haven #219 22:21
511 Kristina Copher 11 Pike Shelbyville #299 22:22
512 Heidi Warner 11 Homestead New Haven #221 22:22
513 Liz Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #146 22:23
514 Liberty Hayes 11 Fishers Shelbyville #300 22:23
515 Maya Phipps 12 Carmel Shelbyville #301 22:23
516 Sarah Bennett 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #172 22:23
517 Allison High 11 Seeger New Prairie #173 22:23
518 Olesya Indeikina 11 Glenn New Haven #223 22:24
519 Nicole Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #224 22:24
520 Allie Conkin 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #302 22:24
521 Elena Hagedorn 11 Tell City Brown County #147 22:24
522 Margaret Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #303 22:24
523 Kayla Kirchner 12 Chesterton New Prairie #176 22:25
524 Regina Herrero 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #177 22:25
525 Kaylee Auterson 11 Loogootee Brown County #148 22:25
526 Keagan Cole 11 Bluffton New Haven #225 22:25
527 Nicole Powers 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #305 22:25
528 Bridget Mark 12 Michigan City New Prairie #178 22:25
529 Alexis Culbreth 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #179 22:26
530 Brenna Butler 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #226 22:26
531 Makenna Schnick 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #180 22:26
532 Carly Reynolds 11 Shakamak Brown County #149 22:26
533 Lexus Tanner 11 Pike Shelbyville #306 22:26
534 Jailyn Lundy 11 White River Valley Brown County #150 22:27
535 Ashley Evetts 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #151 22:27
536 Abigail Scott 12 West Vigo Brown County #152 22:27
537 Lilly Butler 11 Hobart New Prairie #181 22:27
538 Lindy Berry 11 Northview Brown County #153 22:28
539 Sammi Godwin 12 Owen Valley Brown County #154 22:28
540 Kenzie Brown 11 Owen Valley Brown County #156 22:28
541 Sydney Diefenbaugh 12 Manchester New Prairie #182 22:29
542 Skyler Cummins 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #183 22:29
543 Emma Parsons 11 Cascade Shelbyville #308 22:29
544 Ireland Dodson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #230 22:29
545 Nicole Albers 12 Westville New Prairie #184 22:29
546 Emma Hendrix 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #309 22:29
547 Thalia Parson 11 West Noble New Haven #231 22:30
548 Riley Winebrenner 11 DeKalb New Haven #232 22:30
549 Miranda Alig 11 Jay County New Haven #234 22:31
550 Macie Couch 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #311 22:31
551 Tess Lilly 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #186 22:31
552 Riley Clayton 11 Fishers Shelbyville #312 22:31
553 Aubrey Dague 12 Caston New Prairie #188 22:31
554 Hannah Wleklinski 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #313 22:32
555 Abby Haverkos 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #314 22:32
556 Mariah Maley 11 East Noble New Haven #237 22:32
557 Gabby Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #315 22:32
558 Maya Votapek 11 Avon Shelbyville #316 22:32
559 Sarah Gerbick 11 Wheeler New Prairie #189 22:33
560 Abigail Giesler 11 North Daviess Brown County #157 22:33
561 Jenna O'Donahue 12 Muncie Central New Haven #239 22:34
562 Elayna Kitt 11 Bluffton New Haven #241 22:34
563 Autumn Turner 11 Wawasee New Haven #242 22:34
564 Alyssa Nahnsen 12 Munster New Prairie #192 22:35
565 Kate Kinkel 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #158 22:35
566 Ally Willson 12 Columbia City New Haven #244 22:35
567 Abby Screen 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #193 22:35
568 Meghan Tierney 11 Bloomington South Brown County #159 22:35
569 Dillen Edwards 11 Portage New Prairie #194 22:35
570 Sydney Altman 12 Frontier New Prairie #195 22:36
571 Ali Pund 12 Forest Park Brown County #160 22:36
572 Carley Bond 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #320 22:36
573 Valeria Jimenez 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #196 22:36
574 Brooklyn Tretter 12 Southridge Brown County #162 22:37
575 Karen Reyes Mon 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #322 22:38
576 Ashley Alderman 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #250 22:38
577 Hannah Simmons 12 Frontier New Prairie #197 22:38
578 Clare Wilber 12 Madison Brown County #163 22:38
579 Sarah Hauser 12 Fishers Shelbyville #323 22:38
580 Gretchen Betz 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #324 22:38
581 Taylor Fritz 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #251 22:38
582 Kaitlynn Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #199 22:39
583 Hannah Harris 12 Columbus East Brown County #164 22:39
584 Megan Frank 12 Southport Shelbyville #325 22:39
585 Lauren Fish 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #326 22:39
586 Rhylee Jones 12 Homestead New Haven #253 22:40
587 Clara Lind 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #254 22:40
588 Ellie Gaffin 11 Fishers Shelbyville #328 22:40
589 Mazie Lyles 11 Salem Brown County #166 22:40
590 Betsy McKinney 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #255 22:41
591 Jordan Randolph 12 Western Boone New Prairie #202 22:41
592 Ariana Runge 12 NorthWood New Haven #256 22:41
593 Abby Tjon 12 East Noble New Haven #257 22:42
594 Hilary Ernstes 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #329 22:42
595 Madison Doltich 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #330 22:42
596 Hannah Parker 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #331 22:43
597 Olivia Ghent 11 Snider New Haven #259 22:43
598 Masey Coots 11 Westfield Shelbyville #332 22:43
599 Hanna Bloemendaal 12 Warsaw New Prairie #203 22:43
600 Allyson Bailiff 11 Attica New Prairie #204 22:44
601 Lexi Allen 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #333 22:44
602 Abby Herbert 11 Rushville Shelbyville #334 22:44
603 Kennedy Jester 12 Snider New Haven #260 22:44
604 Sophia Koshmider 11 Goshen New Haven #261 22:44
605 Allie Basinger 11 Churubusco New Haven #262 22:44
606 Katelyn Meyer 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #335 22:44
607 LaBrea Palmer 12 East Chicago Central New Prairie #206 22:45
608 Amelia Simpson 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #207 22:45
609 Heidi Brewer 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #336 22:45
610 Skyler Cochran 11 Charlestown Brown County #170 22:46
611 Morgan Clark 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #171 22:46
612 Emeline Thygerson 12 Burris New Haven #263 22:46
613 Hannah Tippets 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #337 22:46
614 Hilary Pobanz 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #338 22:46
615 Ann Metzger 12 Northridge New Haven #264 22:46
616 Valeria Pizana 12 Wawasee New Haven #265 22:46
617 Harrell Marielle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #339 22:47
618 Dottie Heuring 11 Wheeler New Prairie #208 22:47
619 Antonia Hiland 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #266 22:47
620 Kloee Grizzel 11 Crawford County Brown County #173 22:47
621 Valencia Placencia 11 Garrett New Haven #267 22:47
622 Mary Rose Roesener 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #341 22:48
623 Halle Frieden 11 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 22:48
624 Bella Cordell 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #342 22:48
625 Courtney Todd 12 Elwood New Haven #270 22:49
626 Yael Kiser 11 Carmel Shelbyville #343 22:49
627 Mollie Gourley 12 Western Boone New Prairie #209 22:50
628 Kaitlin Whitford 11 West Vigo Brown County #175 22:50
629 Isabel Von Gunten 12 South Adams New Haven #271 22:50
630 Anna Haste 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #344 22:50
631 Katie Hemingway 11 Munster New Prairie #211 22:51
632 Katelyn Nix 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #273 22:51
633 Soumya Paliwal 11 Columbus North Brown County #177 22:51
634 Kyra Ware 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #345 22:51
635 Ashley Rosas 12 Plymouth New Prairie #214 22:51
636 Kiana Allshouse 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #275 22:51
637 Kate Steiner 12 Avon Shelbyville #346 22:52
638 Rachel Clark 11 Danville Shelbyville #347 22:52
639 Erin Rawlins 11 Columbus North Brown County #178 22:52
640 Cassidy Cripe 12 Penn New Haven #278 22:52
641 Ava Snyder 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #348 22:53
642 Julia Stidam 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #179 22:53
643 Fiona Mcguire 11 Adams New Haven #279 22:53
644 Lauren Stubbs 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #280 22:53
645 Gretchen Carie 11 South Knox Brown County #180 22:53
646 Megan Ungerecht 11 Penn New Haven #282 22:53
647 Rachel Ricketts 12 Rochester New Prairie #216 22:53
648 Victoria Leeder 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #217 22:55
649 Andi Shick 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #350 22:55
650 Kelly Matsuoka 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #351 22:56
651 Jacqueline Dubois 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #352 22:56
652 Abby Serra 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #218 22:56
653 Kamryn Eason 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) New Haven #286 22:57
654 Addie Harper 11 North Judson New Prairie #219 22:57
655 Maggie Hayward 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #354 22:57
656 Emily Rector 11 South Dearborn Shelbyville #355 22:57
657 Chloe Deboer 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #220 22:57
658 Brooke Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #356 22:58
659 Bailey Stewart 11 Fishers Shelbyville #357 22:58
660 Skylar Halvorson 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #358 22:58
661 Addyson Lindsey 11 South Vermillion Brown County #182 22:58
662 Marni Myers 12 Hamilton Southeastern Shelbyville #359 22:59
663 Breanna Smith 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #183 22:59
664 Sophie Mernitz 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #360 22:59
665 Ashlyn Johnson 12 Penn New Haven #289 22:59
666 Sierra Bowman 12 Indian Creek Brown County #184 23:00
667 Harland Lory 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #361 23:00
668 Tess Ecenbarger 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #222 23:00