Boys - Girls
Brown County Semi-State
2016 - 2017 - 2018




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Annalyssa Crain 9 Edgewood 18:27 #7  
Grace Williams 12 Bloomington North 18:49 #19  
Natalie Graber 12 Barr-Reeve 18:51 #24  
Mya Hagerty 10 Bloomington North 19:00 #35  
Toudora Galuska 12 Bloomington South 19:15 #47  
Sydney Liddle 10 Floyd Central 19:19 #54  
Presley Warren 12 Reitz Memorial 19:23 #60  
Clare Vogel 10 Reitz Memorial 19:24 #64  
Aviv Hagar 9 Bloomington South 19:26 #66  
10  McKenna Cavanaugh 11 Christian Academy of IN 19:27 #70  
11  Kyley Sorg 12 Floyd Central 19:28 #72  
12  Sarah Foster 9 Edgewood 19:32 #78  
13  Grace McDurmon 12 Mater Dei 19:33 #80  
14  Claire Mehling 11 Forest Park 19:34 #81  
15  Arig Tong 12 Columbus North 19:35 #84  
16  Olivia Morlock 10 Columbus North 19:36 #87  
17  Ashton Chase 11 Seymour 19:38 #94  
18  Hannah Sale 10 F.J. Reitz 19:38 #97  
19  Abbey Armstrong 10 Bloomington North 19:40 #101  
20  Marcie Stewart 10 Corydon Central 19:41 #104  
21  Haley Barker 12 Boonville 19:41 #105  
22  Faith Barba 12 Floyd Central 19:44 #113  
23  Madison McMullen 12 Bloomington South 19:44 #114  
24  Mykayla Couchenour 10 South Knox 19:49 #123  
25  Lily Barton 10 Terre Haute South 19:49 #124  
26  Jacy Collins 10 Shakamak 19:51 #132  
27  Chloe Loftus 10 Floyd Central 19:53 #135  
28  Alexa Gebhardt 12 Bloomington North 19:54 #139  
29  Quinn Wilson 10 Bloomington North 20:02 #149  
30  Kaylee Meyer 11 Edgewood 20:02 #151  
31  Katrina Tann 10 Bloomington South 20:03 #154  
32  Caitlin Lueken 11 Heritage Hills 20:03 #155  
33  Makenna Sunbury 10 Seymour 20:05 #165  
34  Erica Batliner 12 Floyd Central 20:05 #166  
35  Leah Anders 11 Switzerland County 20:08 #176  
36  Bella Farmer 12 Bloomington North 20:10 #184  
37  Aric Tong 9 Columbus North 20:10 #187  
38  Emelia Koester 9 Brown County 20:11 #188  
39  Alexis Laswell 11 Clay City 20:15 #192  
40  Brooke Hey 12 Owen Valley 20:16 #193  
41  Isabelle Rauh 9 Bloomington South 20:19 #201  
42  Sydney Baxter 9 Floyd Central 20:20 #203  
43  Anneke Furr 10 Bloomington South 20:20 #207  
44  Allison Morphew 10 Reitz Memorial 20:21 #208  
45  Zoe Rauh 11 Bloomington South 20:22 #215  
46  Jillian Reeves 10 South Knox 20:26 #228  
47  Natalie Clare 9 Floyd Central 20:31 #250  
48  Emma Smith 11 Columbus North 20:36 #268  
49  Zoe Trausch 11 Terre Haute North 20:36 #269  
50  Natalie Boesing 10 Providence 20:39 #283  
51  Sarah Bailey 10 Corydon Central 20:39 #284  
52  Mackenzie Barnett 9 Columbus North 20:39 #289  
53  Kalea Fleming 9 Loogootee 20:40 #291  
54  Olivia Kaiser 9 Bloomington North 20:41 #298  
55  Ah'tahja Hooper 12 Reitz Memorial 20:42 #305  
56  Josie Berg 10 Forest Park 20:44 #315  
57  Paige Brummett 9 Bloomington South 20:44 #318  
58  Maddie Brown 12 West Vigo 20:45 #319  
59  Jacqueline Owings 12 Floyd Central 20:46 #323  
60  Kirsten Ballard 12 Columbus North 20:48 #334  
61  Emma Morrison 10 Jennings County 20:51 #345  
62  Mary Gatrell 11 Terre Haute North 20:54 #351  
63  Abby Voss 12 Seymour 20:54 #352  
64  Lauren Zeck 10 Terre Haute North 20:55 #359  
65  Josie Lobring 9 Bloomington South 20:57 #369  
66  Ella Anderson 9 Columbus North 20:57 #372  
67  Melissa Wagler 10 Barr-Reeve 20:57 #376  
68  Katie Wagler 9 Barr-Reeve 20:59 #381  
69  Kaylee Lange 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 20:59 #382  
70  Claire Sievern 11 Reitz Memorial 21:00 #386  
71  Megda Alvis 9 Forest Park 21:01 #393  
72  Emma Thompson 9 Mount Vernon 21:02 #395  
73  Addison Readinger 9 Terre Haute North 21:03 #398  
74  Abbey Landini 11 Columbus North 21:03 #400  
75  Tori Bomba 12 Bloomington South 21:03 #401  
76  Andrea Graber 9 Barr-Reeve 21:05 #417  
77  Kayli Clark 10 Bloomington North 21:06 #419  
78  Gracie Rothrock 9 North Harrison 21:07 #422  
79  Carlie Elpers 12 Reitz Memorial 21:07 #427  
80  Izzy Haseman 10 Reitz Memorial 21:09 #434  
81  Paige Abel 11 Edgewood 21:09 #435  
82  Brooke Stateler 12 West Vigo 21:09 #436  
83  Emily Armstrong 9 Corydon Central 21:10 #441  
84  Cierra Bell 10 Mitchell 21:10 #442  
85  Hadley Fisher 11 Evansville North 21:12 #448  
86  Isabella Knable 12 Floyd Central 21:13 #460  
87  Rachel Delancey 11 Reitz Memorial 21:15 #468  
88  Olivia Brummett 9 Bloomington South 21:17 #484  
89  Addison Emig 10 Evansville Central 21:18 #494  
90  Carley Conway 10 Charlestown 21:18 #500  
91  Anna Fleetwood 9 Brown County 21:18 #501  
92  Blank Haseman 9 Reitz Memorial 21:20 #508  
93  Mackenzie Carver 10 Bloomington North 21:23 #523  
94  Jenna Popp 11 Bloomington North 21:31 #566  
95  Lauren Upholzer 10 Bloomington North 21:32 #572  
96  Sydney Geckler 11 Columbus North 21:33 #576  
97  Alyssa Skorge 11 Jasper 21:33 #577  
98  Emma Lashley 12 Bloomington South 21:34 #578  
99  Kennedy Kerber 10 Columbus North 21:35 #592  
100  Caroline Dixon 12 Bloomington North 21:36 #598  
101  Addie Schnautz 11 Reitz Memorial 21:38 #608  
102  Kaitlyn Porter 12 Castle 21:38 #609  
103  Eden Siples 11 Northview 21:42 #627  
104  Kyleigh Leslie-Holt 10 Floyd Central 21:43 #636  
105  Halley Powers 12 Pike Central 21:44 #640  
106  Olivia Hawkins 11 New Albany 21:44 #644  
107  Zoe Wallace 10 West Washington 21:45 #652  
108  Alexis Detweiler 9 South Knox 21:46 #655  
109  Grace Rennekamp 10 Seymour 21:46 #656  
110  Lillian Pearce 11 Floyd Central 21:46 #657  
111  Olivia Linneman 10 Columbus East 21:47 #664  
112  Autumn Spence 9 Bedford North Lawrence 21:47 #668  
113  Claire Loebker 12 Seymour 21:49 #683  
114  Elizabeth Dauby 12 Perry Central 21:50 #686  
115  Haley Nichols 12 Jeffersonville 21:50 #688  
116  Kaelyn Johnson 11 Brownstown Central 21:51 #691  
117  Ashley Heindel 11 Jennings County 21:52 #702  
118  Kelsea Skorge 9 Jasper 21:53 #703  
119  Emma Lawson 11 Columbus North 21:55 #720  
120  Grace Wilson 9 Crothersville 21:57 #729  
121  Shania Woods 10 Floyd Central 21:57 #731  
122  Jozee Spatta 11 Owen Valley 21:57 #733  
123  Gabriella Gaines 10 Crawford County 21:58 #739  
124  Jaryn Strong 10 Terre Haute South 21:59 #743  
125  Emma Debord 9 Brown County 21:59 #744  
126  Madelyn Sanders 12 Columbus North 21:59 #747  
127  Shelby Livingston 10 Northeast Dubois 22:01 #754  
128  Kate Weaver 12 Jasper 22:03 #762  
129  Jenna Fehrenbacher 11 Mater Dei 22:03 #767  
130  Sadie Rothrock 10 North Harrison 22:03 #771  
131  Shaelyn Biddle 11 Indian Creek 22:05 #783  
132  Abbye Huelsman 11 Gibson Southern 22:07 #789  
133  Kaylie Hisle 12 Evansville North 22:07 #793  
134  Shelby Luker 10 Castle 22:08 #794  
135  Ashley Roberts 9 Northview 22:08 #802  
136  Abby Seyer 12 Bloomington South 22:09 #811  
137  Brianna Bedcalf 12 Corydon Central 22:11 #824  
138  Natalie Goff 10 Signature 22:12 #833  
139  Sierra Ford 11 Eastern Greene 22:13 #834  
140  Ashley Wight 10 Charlestown 22:13 #836  
141  Olivia Werner 9 Edgewood 22:13 #839  
142  Mayson Vanmeter 10 Forest Park 22:13 #842  
143  Sydney Pike 12 Sullivan 22:14 #851  
144  Elizabeth Stevens 9 Columbus East 22:15 #856  
145  Leah Schnell 11 Jasper 22:16 #861  
146  Lauren Thomas 10 Clay City 22:16 #862  
147  Bella Clemmer 10 Bloomington South 22:16 #864  
148  Natalie Lowry 12 Martinsville 22:17 #868  
149  Chloe Ferris 9 Madison 22:18 #873  
150  Cassidy Thompson 12 North Harrison 22:19 #887  
151  Trinity Rogers 9 Terre Haute South 22:20 #891  
152  Brett Cahall 9 Madison 22:20 #896  
153  Madeleine Clemmer 12 Bloomington South 22:20 #897  
154  Emma Seyer 10 Bloomington South 22:21 #898  
155  Peyton Hall 9 Floyd Central 22:23 #905  
156  Katie Winkler 9 Heritage Hills 22:23 #907  
157  Princess Hogue 10 New Albany 22:23 #914  
158  Tressa Pate 11 Salem 22:24 #916  
159  Morgan Myers 9 North Daviess 22:24 #920  
160  Zoe Scheuerman 10 Bloomington North 22:24 #925  
161  Marianne Glaziner 11 Terre Haute South 22:27 #932  
162  Taryn Sloan 12 Boonville 22:27 #935  
163  Chloee Hurst 11 West Vigo 22:28 #942  
164  Kaylee Ebinger 11 Jennings County 22:28 #943  
165  Kristen Lyons 12 Columbus East 22:28 #946  
166  Taylor Gries 10 Reitz Memorial 22:29 #947  
167  Katherine Zinkan 9 Bloomington South 22:32 #962  
168  Reni Kao 9 Bloomington South 22:32 #964  
169  Abby Hauser 10 Forest Park 22:32 #966  
170  Ellie Kiesel 11 Gibson Southern 22:35 #979  
171  Alyssia Faulkner 11 Boonville 22:37 #990  
172  Ava Mattox 10 Bloomfield 22:37 #993  
173  Christiane Davis 10 White River Valley 22:37 #995  
174  Emma Holder 10 Terre Haute North 22:37 #997  
175  Alaina Lowery 9 Lincoln (Vincennes) 22:38 #1,002  
176  Katie Rhodes 12 Charlestown 22:40 #1,013  
177  Paige Chitwood 12 Bloomington North 22:40 #1,017  
178  Claire Dardeen 12 Evansville Central 22:41 #1,026  
179  Destiny Satterthwaite 11 Brownstown Central 22:41 #1,028  
180  Callie Crouse 9 Christian Academy of IN 22:42 #1,033  
181  Hanna McBride 9 Terre Haute North 22:44 #1,047  
182  Abigail Scott 10 West Vigo 22:44 #1,049  
183  Sammi Godwin 10 Owen Valley 22:45 #1,051  
184  Delaynie Grove 11 Barr-Reeve 22:45 #1,056  
185  Katie Reeves 9 Martinsville 22:50 #1,082  
186  Amanda Pottorff 11 Columbus East 22:51 #1,088  
187  Rocio Lozada 11 Jeffersonville 22:51 #1,090  
188  Kate Kinkel 10 Reitz Memorial 22:52 #1,098  
189  Liz Wahlman 9 Jennings County 22:52 #1,102  
190  Ali Pund 10 Forest Park 22:53 #1,108  
191  Elena Hagedorn 9 Tell City 22:53 #1,115  
192  Brooklyn Tretter 10 Southridge 22:54 #1,121  
193  Kaylee Auterson 9 Loogootee 22:55 #1,124  
194  Clare Wilber 10 Madison 22:55 #1,126  
195  Carly Reynolds 9 Shakamak 22:56 #1,131  
196  Jailyn Lundy 9 White River Valley 22:56 #1,137  
197  Hannah Harris 10 Columbus East 22:56 #1,138  
198  Ashley Evetts 9 Gibson Southern 22:57 #1,142  
199  Lindy Berry 9 Northview 22:57 #1,149  
200  Kenzie Brown 9 Owen Valley 22:58 #1,151  
201  Kaitlyn Koenig 11 Terre Haute South 23:00 #1,169  
202  Emily Orth 12 Evansville Central 23:00 #1,170  
203  Jerica Lobenthal 11 Bloomington South 23:01 #1,176  
204  Emma Brown 12 Evansville Central 23:03 #1,194  
205  Abigail Giesler 9 North Daviess 23:03 #1,196  
206  Morgan Clark 10 Southwestern (Shelbyvill 23:03 #1,197  
207  Kaytlin Futter 11 Silver Creek 23:03 #1,200  
208  Taylor Wooten 12 Jeffersonville 23:04 #1,202  
209  Claire Poulton 11 Brownstown Central 23:04 #1,210  
210  Meghan Tierney 9 Bloomington South 23:05 #1,218  
211  Grace Oeding 12 Bloomington South 23:07 #1,232  
212  Grace Sherrow 11 Silver Creek 23:08 #1,238  
213  Rachael Wilson 11 Barr-Reeve 23:08 #1,240  
214  Sydney Young 12 Princeton 23:09 #1,245  
215  Bailey White 11 Edgewood 23:10 #1,248  
216  Mazie Lyles 9 Salem 23:10 #1,254  
217  Jocelyn Maynard 12 Columbus North 23:12 #1,261  
218  Patricia Henney 11 Jennings County 23:13 #1,273  
219  Skyler Cochran 9 Charlestown 23:16 #1,292  
220  Vanessa Vanbibber 11 Mater Dei 23:16 #1,294  
221  Breanna Smith 10 Terre Haute South 23:16 #1,296  
222  Sierra Bowman 10 Indian Creek 23:17 #1,301  
223  Kloee Grizzel 9 Crawford County 23:17 #1,302  
224  Lilly Vandermel 11 North Daviess 23:19 #1,322  
225  Liz Cheatham 12 Martinsville 23:19 #1,323  
226  Kaitlin Whitford 9 West Vigo 23:20 #1,327  
227  Danielle Kittaka 11 Bedford North Lawrence 23:20 #1,335  
228  Soumya Paliwal 9 Columbus North 23:21 #1,341  
229  Hannah Dalton 10 Martinsville 23:22 #1,351  
230  Erin Rawlins 9 Columbus North 23:22 #1,352  
231  Morgan Jackson 11 Gibson Southern 23:23 #1,360  
232  Gretchen Carie 9 South Knox 23:23 #1,363  
233  Annie Brake 10 Jasper 23:23 #1,367  
234  Maris Wyman 10 Brown County 23:24 #1,370  
235  Maddie Cropp 11 Loogootee 23:24 #1,371  
236  Carina Isaia 10 Terre Haute North 23:24 #1,373  
237  Sarah Lonneman 12 Terre Haute South 23:24 #1,377  
238  Lauren Lundergan 11 Shawe Memorial 23:25 #1,380  
239  Grace Greubel 10 Gibson Southern 23:26 #1,384  
240  Grace Rainey 11 Evansville North 23:26 #1,390  
241  Shauna Drake 11 Brownstown Central 23:26 #1,392  
242  Gretchen Eberle 10 Bloomington North 23:26 #1,393  
243  Kelsey Brown 12 Mater Dei 23:27 #1,396  
244  Addyson Lindsey 9 South Vermillion 23:28 #1,409  
245  Alex Hasenour 10 Southridge 23:29 #1,418  
246  Victoria Hey 10 Owen Valley 23:29 #1,421  
247  Emma MacDonald 11 Martinsville 23:30 #1,422  
248  Makaylynn Craft 12 Terre Haute North 23:30 #1,428  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence 207 #8  
Floyd Central Crawford County 243 #11  
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence 255 #14  
Columbus North Brown County 334 #22  
Reitz Memorial Pike Central 350 #25  
Edgewood Bedford North Lawrence 418 #30  
Seymour Brown County 531 #43  
Barr-Reeve Pike Central 568 #49  
Terre Haute North Bedford North Lawrence 618 #58  
10  Forest Park Crawford County 637 #60  
11  Corydon Central Crawford County 737 #79  
12  Terre Haute South Bedford North Lawrence 842 #90  
13  South Knox Pike Central 866 #93  
14  West Vigo Bedford North Lawrence 878 #95  
15  Jasper Crawford County 920 #100  
16  Jennings County Brown County 930 #104  
17  Owen Valley Bedford North Lawrence 942 #105  
18  Brown County Brown County 951 #107  
19  Mater Dei Pike Central 987 #111  
20  Columbus East Brown County 992 #113  
21  Charlestown Brown County 1,035 #115  
22  North Harrison Crawford County 1,054 #118  
23  Shakamak Bedford North Lawrence 1,104 #126  
24  Gibson Southern Pike Central 1,119 #129  
25  Brownstown Central Brown County 1,126 #132  
26  Boonville Pike Central 1,155 #139  
27  Evansville Central Pike Central 1,158 #140  
28  Northview Bedford North Lawrence 1,162 #142  
29  Heritage Hills Crawford County 1,171 #144  
30  Martinsville Brown County 1,172 #145  
31  Lincoln (Vincennes) Pike Central 1,178 #147  
32  Madison Brown County 1,188 #150  
33  Christian Academy of IN Crawford County 1,194 #152  
34  Evansville North Pike Central 1,212 #153  
35  Jeffersonville Crawford County 1,220 #155  
36  Clay City Bedford North Lawrence 1,223 #157  
37  Loogootee Crawford County 1,224 #158  
38  North Daviess Pike Central 1,236 #163  
39  Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence 1,264 #167  
40  F.J. Reitz Pike Central 1,299 #174  
41  Indian Creek Brown County 1,303 #175  
42  Mitchell Bedford North Lawrence 1,317 #179  
43  Mount Vernon Pike Central 1,371 #188  
44  Southridge Crawford County 1,384 #192  
45  Switzerland County Brown County 1,394 #193  

Other unranked teams:
Salem Bedford North Lawrence 1,403
Tell City Crawford County 1,416
Silver Creek Brown County 1,416
Crawford County Crawford County 1,463
Eastern Greene Bedford North Lawrence 1,504
Southwestern (Shelbyville Brown County 1,505
Paoli Bedford North Lawrence 1,511
Signature Pike Central 1,518
Sullivan Bedford North Lawrence 1,544
Bloomfield Bedford North Lawrence 1,545
Eastern (Pekin) Bedford North Lawrence 1,634
Scottsburg Brown County 1,650



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Bloomington North 100.0% 1.5 73 23 134 60.9 26.6 11.6 0.8 0.2
Floyd Central 100.0% 2.2 89 29 178 24.5 38.5 30.4 5.4 1.2 0.2
Bloomington South 100.0% 2.5 97 37 169 14.2 31.9 41.8 10.1 1.9 0.3
Columbus North 100.0% 4.4 142 72 224 0.5 2.3 10.2 45.2 29.5 11.7 0.7
Reitz Memorial 100.0% 4.8 151 80 220 0.1 0.8 5.8 32.2 40.3 20.3 0.6 0.1
Edgewood 100.0% 5.6 174 117 259 0.3 6.4 26.7 64.0 2.6 0.1
Seymour 100.0% 7.3 229 173 306 0.2 3.3 67.9 23.7 4.6 0.5
Barr-Reeve 100.0% 8.0 250 182 308 0.1 0.5 21.9 51.1 25.6 0.9 0.1
Forest Park 100.0% 8.9 272 203 348 6.3 23.1 53.2 13.0 4.0 0.4 0.1
Terre Haute North 100.0% 10.7 316 232 403 0.1 1.3 9.2 36.3 33.9 14.3 4.1 0.8 0.2 0.1
Corydon Central 100.0% 10.6 316 242 386 0.1 0.8 6.9 41.2 33.9 12.6 4.0 0.6 0.1
Terre Haute South 100.0% 12.2 346 281 435 0.6 7.0 19.8 36.7 22.1 8.0 3.8 1.8 0.3 0.1
South Knox 100.0% 13.0 360 287 423 1.1 6.9 25.4 37.6 17.9 6.9 3.4 0.8 0.2
Jasper 100.0% 14.8 386 315 458 0.5 4.6 13.1 26.9 24.9 16.7 10.0 3.5 0.1
Jennings County 100.0% 15.1 390 326 463 0.1 0.8 3.2 9.9 21.2 25.2 20.2 14.0 5.5 0.1
Mater Dei 100.0% 15.6 399 331 473 0.1 0.2 2.3 6.5 16.4 21.4 23.4 19.6 9.8 0.7
Columbus East 100.0% 16.4 410 329 493 0.1 0.7 2.4 6.7 13.3 23.9 33.8 18.4 0.9
Charlestown 100.0% 17.4 431 361 513 0.4 1.8 4.5 10.6 21.4 55.3 5.7 0.5
Heritage Hills 100.0% 19.1 478 412 532 0.1 0.3 6.5 77.6 15.6
North Daviess 100.0% 19.8 508 429 576 1.0 15.1 84.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 18:27 100.0% 1.0 75.7 15.2 5.7 2.3 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Grace Williams Bloomington North 18:49 100.0% 2.2 11.6 31.5 30.3 13.9 4.6 3.0 2.0 1.2 0.6 0.3 0.5 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Natalie Graber Barr-Reeve 18:51 100.0% 2.3 9.6 33.6 20.7 16.4 7.4 5.0 2.4 1.6 1.2 0.5 0.4 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 19:00 100.0% 3.7 2.1 10.6 20.9 23.4 12.2 8.7 7.1 3.9 2.8 2.7 1.6 0.9 0.9 0.7 0.7 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South 19:15 100.0% 6.8 0.5 2.9 5.4 8.9 13.2 12.1 9.2 8.0 6.8 6.2 4.6 4.1 3.3 2.8 2.8 1.2 1.5 1.4 1.5 0.8
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 19:19 100.0% 7.8 0.2 1.9 4.4 6.6 11.8 9.3 9.6 7.6 7.4 5.6 6.2 5.1 3.9 3.7 2.9 2.0 2.3 2.0 1.6 1.3
Presley Warren Reitz Memorial 19:23 100.0% 9.8 1.0 2.7 4.4 6.7 7.2 8.7 7.2 6.8 6.7 6.6 6.6 5.6 3.9 3.6 3.4 3.7 3.2 2.1 1.6
Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 19:24 100.0% 10.3 0.1 0.7 1.7 3.9 6.1 7.1 6.8 8.4 6.8 7.0 6.6 5.7 4.7 5.2 3.9 3.5 3.2 3.1 2.6 2.2
Aviv Hagar Bloomington South 19:26 100.0% 10.6 0.8 1.5 4.0 5.5 6.8 6.5 7.1 6.6 7.2 6.7 5.6 5.4 4.7 4.4 4.4 3.4 2.7 3.0 2.6
McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of IN 19:27 100.0% 11.0 0.1 0.4 1.6 3.3 5.5 6.9 6.6 7.1 6.3 6.5 5.8 5.0 4.8 4.6 4.1 4.5 4.2 3.1 3.0 2.4
Kyley Sorg Floyd Central 19:28 100.0% 11.9 0.1 0.3 1.2 2.4 4.4 5.2 5.7 6.6 6.4 5.5 6.6 6.5 6.7 5.7 4.5 4.4 3.5 4.0 3.1 2.7
Sarah Foster Edgewood 19:32 100.0% 13.8 0.3 0.8 2.2 3.7 3.6 3.8 4.8 5.5 5.8 5.1 6.1 4.9 4.9 4.7 4.8 4.6 4.4 3.1 4.3
Grace McDurmon Mater Dei 19:33 100.0% 13.7 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.4 3.6 4.6 4.5 3.7 5.3 5.7 5.9 5.8 5.1 5.2 5.9 4.4 3.4 4.0 3.3 4.1
Claire Mehling Forest Park 19:34 100.0% 15.2 0.3 0.5 1.4 2.3 3.3 3.5 5.0 4.3 4.4 5.0 5.2 4.9 5.7 4.0 4.2 4.6 4.8 4.3 4.9
Arig Tong Columbus North 19:35 100.0% 15.5 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.2 2.2 3.3 3.6 4.5 3.9 4.3 4.4 4.0 4.7 5.4 5.5 4.8 3.8 5.3 4.0 4.7
Olivia Morlock Columbus North 19:36 100.0% 15.9 0.1 0.5 1.0 1.9 2.9 2.7 3.1 4.0 4.3 4.1 5.0 5.2 5.4 5.7 5.0 5.4 4.5 4.2 4.6
Ashton Chase Seymour 19:38 100.0% 16.8 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.6 1.9 2.7 3.1 4.7 3.7 4.4 4.2 5.0 4.3 4.7 4.8 5.1 4.6 5.3 3.9
Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 19:38 100.0% 17.3 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.8 1.9 2.3 3.5 3.5 4.1 3.8 4.4 4.4 5.0 4.9 4.2 4.1 5.3 4.6 4.7
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 19:40 100.0% 18.1 0.1 0.4 1.3 1.7 2.5 2.5 2.9 3.5 3.3 3.6 4.3 4.0 4.8 5.8 4.6 4.7 4.6 4.6
Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 19:41 100.0% 19.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.9 1.4 2.5 2.0 3.1 3.0 3.3 2.9 3.2 4.0 4.5 4.3 5.3 4.2 4.9 3.9
Haley Barker Boonville 19:41 100.0% 19.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.1 1.2 2.0 1.8 2.5 3.6 3.1 3.7 3.9 3.9 3.8 4.5 4.3 4.7 5.4 3.7
Faith Barba Floyd Central 19:44 100.0% 21.0 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.7 1.1 1.9 1.9 2.2 1.9 2.3 2.8 3.6 4.2 5.1 4.3 4.3 3.9 5.0
Madison McMullen Bloomington South 19:44 100.0% 20.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 1.1 2.0 2.3 2.1 3.0 3.2 3.5 3.6 3.8 3.8 4.8 3.9 5.2 4.9
Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 19:49 100.0% 23.4 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.9 1.0 1.0 0.9 1.8 1.8 2.8 2.7 2.7 3.7 3.9 3.7 3.0 4.2
Lily Barton Terre Haute South 19:49 100.0% 24.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9 0.8 1.5 1.4 1.9 2.5 2.1 2.3 3.2 4.0 3.3 3.8 3.7
Jacy Collins Shakamak 19:51 100.0% 24.7 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.9 0.8 1.6 1.9 1.9 2.6 2.2 2.8 2.7 3.1 3.7 3.9
Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 19:53 100.0% 25.7 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.9 1.7 2.5 2.1 2.6 3.2 3.5 3.0
Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North 19:54 100.0% 26.9 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.8 1.1 1.1 1.5 2.3 2.5 2.7 3.2 3.3
Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 20:02 100.0% 30.8 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.1 0.5 0.9 0.9 0.6 1.3 1.5 2.6
Kaylee Meyer Edgewood 20:02 100.0% 30.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5 1.3 1.1 1.2 1.4 1.6 1.7
Katrina Tann Bloomington South 20:03 100.0% 31.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.4 0.8 0.6 1.3 0.8 1.8 1.7
Caitlin Lueken Heritage Hills 20:03 100.0% 31.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.6 1.0 0.9 1.1 1.8 1.7
Makenna Sunbury Seymour 20:05 100.0% 32.7 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.8 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.7
Erica Batliner Floyd Central 20:05 100.0% 32.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.0 1.4 1.4
Leah Anders Switzerland County 20:08 100.0% 34.5 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.6 0.7 1.1
Bella Farmer Bloomington North 20:10 100.0% 35.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.6
Aric Tong Columbus North 20:10 100.0% 35.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.7 0.7 0.6
Emelia Koester Brown County 20:11 100.0% 35.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.6 1.2 0.9
Alexis Laswell Clay City 20:15 100.0% 38.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.2 0.2
Brooke Hey Owen Valley 20:16 100.0% 38.8 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.6
Sydney Baxter Floyd Central 20:20 100.0% 40.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Anneke Furr Bloomington South 20:20 100.0% 41.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4
Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 20:21 100.0% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2
Zoe Rauh Bloomington South 20:22 100.0% 42.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Jillian Reeves South Knox 20:26 100.0% 43.9 0.1 0.1 0.1
Natalie Clare Floyd Central 20:31 100.0% 47.3 0.1
Emma Smith Columbus North 20:36 100.0% 50.1
Zoe Trausch Terre Haute North 20:36 100.0% 50.0 0.1
Natalie Boesing Providence 20:39 100.0% 51.7 0.1
Sarah Bailey Corydon Central 20:39 100.0% 51.8
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 20:39 100.0% 51.9
Kalea Fleming Loogootee 20:40 100.0% 52.6
Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North 20:41 100.0% 53.3
Ah'tahja Hooper Reitz Memorial 20:42 100.0% 53.8
Josie Berg Forest Park 20:44 100.0% 54.2
Paige Brummett Bloomington South 20:44 100.0% 54.8
Maddie Brown West Vigo 20:45 100.0% 54.7 0.1
Kirsten Ballard Columbus North 20:48 100.0% 56.9
Emma Morrison Jennings County 20:51 100.0% 59.3
Mary Gatrell Terre Haute North 20:54 100.0% 61.4
Abby Voss Seymour 20:54 100.0% 61.7
Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 20:55 100.0% 61.8
Ella Anderson Columbus North 20:57 100.0% 63.1
Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:57 100.0% 63.6
Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:59 100.0% 64.7
Kaylee Lange Lincoln (Vincennes) 20:59 100.0% 64.9
Claire Sievern Reitz Memorial 21:00 100.0% 65.9
Megda Alvis Forest Park 21:01 100.0% 66.4
Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 21:02 100.0% 66.6
Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 21:05 100.0% 69.0
Carlie Elpers Reitz Memorial 21:07 100.0% 70.7
Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 21:09 100.0% 71.8
Paige Abel Edgewood 21:09 100.0% 71.4
Brooke Stateler West Vigo 21:09 100.0% 71.4
Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 21:10 100.0% 72.1
Cierra Bell Mitchell 21:10 100.0% 71.8
Hadley Fisher Evansville North 21:12 100.0% 72.8
Addison Emig Evansville Central 21:18 99.9% 75.4
Carley Conway Charlestown 21:18 100.0% 75.8
Anna Fleetwood Brown County 21:18 100.0% 75.9
Alyssa Skorge Jasper 21:33 100.0% 82.7
Kaitlyn Porter Castle 21:38 97.5% 84.9
Eden Siples Northview 21:42 95.7% 86.9
Halley Powers Pike Central 21:44 92.2% 87.9
Olivia Hawkins New Albany 21:44 99.3% 88.4
Zoe Wallace West Washington 21:45 92.1% 88.1
Alexis Detweiler South Knox 21:46 100.0% 89.9
Grace Rennekamp Seymour 21:46 100.0% 89.4
Olivia Linneman Columbus East 21:47 100.0% 90.1
Claire Loebker Seymour 21:49 100.0% 91.8
Elizabeth Dauby Perry Central 21:50 97.7% 91.9
Haley Nichols Jeffersonville 21:50 97.7% 92.7
Kaelyn Johnson Brownstown Central 21:51 99.2% 93.3
Ashley Heindel Jennings County 21:52 100.0% 93.6
Kelsea Skorge Jasper 21:53 100.0% 95.0
Grace Wilson Crothersville 21:57 98.0% 97.0
Jozee Spatta Owen Valley 21:57 73.5% 95.5
Gabriella Gaines Crawford County 21:58 93.5% 98.7
Jaryn Strong Terre Haute South 21:59 100.0% 99.3
Emma Debord Brown County 21:59 96.8% 98.8
Shelby Livingston Northeast Dubois 22:01 92.4% 99.9
Kate Weaver Jasper 22:03 100.0% 102.2
Jenna Fehrenbacher Mater Dei 22:03 100.0% 102.6
Sadie Rothrock North Harrison 22:03 91.9% 102.0
Shaelyn Biddle Indian Creek 22:05 94.6% 103.7
Abbye Huelsman Gibson Southern 22:07 53.4% 100.6
Kaylie Hisle Evansville North 22:07 49.8% 102.3
Shelby Luker Castle 22:08 49.6% 102.3
Ashley Roberts Northview 22:08 45.8% 102.3
Brianna Bedcalf Corydon Central 22:11 100.0% 108.7
Natalie Goff Signature 22:12 35.4% 103.9
Sierra Ford Eastern Greene 22:13 34.2% 103.8
Ashley Wight Charlestown 22:13 100.0% 109.3
Olivia Werner Edgewood 22:13 100.0% 109.9
Mayson Vanmeter Forest Park 22:13 100.0% 110.1
Sydney Pike Sullivan 22:14 29.9% 104.7
Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 22:15 100.0% 111.3
Leah Schnell Jasper 22:16 100.0% 111.6
Natalie Lowry Martinsville 22:17 79.9% 111.0
Chloe Ferris Madison 22:18 81.6% 112.3
Cassidy Thompson North Harrison 22:19 60.4% 111.8
Trinity Rogers Terre Haute South 22:20 100.0% 114.9
Brett Cahall Madison 22:20 76.6% 113.6
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 22:23 100.0% 116.4
Princess Hogue New Albany 22:23 45.9% 114.7
Tressa Pate Salem 22:24 14.4% 109.6
Morgan Myers North Daviess 22:24 100.0% 118.0
Marianne Glaziner Terre Haute South 22:27 100.0% 118.9
Taryn Sloan Boonville 22:27 10.6% 111.9
Chloee Hurst West Vigo 22:28 9.4% 111.6
Kaylee Ebinger Jennings County 22:28 100.0% 119.6
Kristen Lyons Columbus East 22:28 100.0% 119.8
Abby Hauser Forest Park 22:32 100.0% 122.0
Ellie Kiesel Gibson Southern 22:35 3.1% 114.4
Alyssia Faulkner Boonville 22:37 2.8% 118.7
Ava Mattox Bloomfield 22:37 3.0% 115.8
Christiane Davis White River Valley 22:37 32.8% 120.3
Emma Holder Terre Haute North 22:37 100.0% 124.6
Alaina Lowery Lincoln (Vincennes) 22:38 2.9% 114.5
Katie Rhodes Charlestown 22:40 100.0% 125.3
Claire Dardeen Evansville Central 22:41 2.6% 116.5
Destiny Satterthwaite Brownstown Central 22:41 22.8% 122.4
Callie Crouse Christian Academy of IN 22:42 9.7% 120.6
Hanna McBride Terre Haute North 22:44 100.0% 127.1
Abigail Scott West Vigo 22:44 0.9% 119.0
Sammi Godwin Owen Valley 22:45 1.1% 118.5
Delaynie Grove Barr-Reeve 22:45 100.0% 128.1
Amanda Pottorff Columbus East 22:51 100.0% 130.1
Rocio Lozada Jeffersonville 22:51 3.1% 124.3
Liz Wahlman Jennings County 22:52 100.0% 130.6
Ali Pund Forest Park 22:53 100.0% 130.8
Elena Hagedorn Tell City 22:53 2.6% 127.2
Brooklyn Tretter Southridge 22:54 2.8% 125.0
Kaylee Auterson Loogootee 22:55 2.6% 122.9
Clare Wilber Madison 22:55 5.6% 127.1
Carly Reynolds Shakamak 22:56 0.3% 132.0
Jailyn Lundy White River Valley 22:56 4.2% 127.6
Hannah Harris Columbus East 22:56 100.0% 132.1
Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 22:57 0.2% 123.8
Kaitlyn Koenig Terre Haute South 23:00 100.0% 133.5
Emily Orth Evansville Central 23:00 0.2% 126.0
Abigail Giesler North Daviess 23:03 100.0% 134.8
Morgan Clark Southwestern (Shelbyville) 23:03 2.3% 128.4
Kaytlin Futter Silver Creek 23:03 2.5% 130.0
Taylor Wooten Jeffersonville 23:04 0.6% 130.0
Claire Poulton Brownstown Central 23:04 1.8% 128.5
Grace Sherrow Silver Creek 23:08 0.8% 129.3
Rachael Wilson Barr-Reeve 23:08 100.0% 136.4
Bailey White Edgewood 23:10 100.0% 137.0
Patricia Henney Jennings County 23:13 100.0% 139.0
Skyler Cochran Charlestown 23:16 100.0% 139.8
Vanessa Vanbibber Mater Dei 23:16 100.0% 139.6
Breanna Smith Terre Haute South 23:16 100.0% 140.2
Sierra Bowman Indian Creek 23:17 0.2% 130.5
Kloee Grizzel Crawford County 23:17 0.1% 130.0
Lilly Vandermel North Daviess 23:19 100.0% 141.3
Liz Cheatham Martinsville 23:19 0.2% 132.0
Hannah Dalton Martinsville 23:22 0.2% 132.0
Gretchen Carie South Knox 23:23 100.0% 142.6
Annie Brake Jasper 23:23 100.0% 143.2
Maddie Cropp Loogootee 23:24 0.0% 144.5
Lauren Lundergan Shawe Memorial 23:25 0.1% 138.5
Kelsey Brown Mater Dei 23:27 100.0% 144.5
Makaylynn Craft Terre Haute North 23:30 100.0% 145.9