Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2016 - 2017 - 2018




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Tyler Schwartz 12 DeKalb 17:58 #2  
Zoe Duffus 9 Carroll (FW) 18:23 #5  
Margo Hornocker 12 Oak Hill 18:23 #6  
Kayla McCulloch 11 East Noble 18:36 #9  
Sydney Lambert 10 Norwell 18:43 #13  
Erin Strzelecki 10 Bishop Dwenger 18:50 #22  
Lauren Beckmann 12 DeKalb 18:55 #27  
Morgan Dyer 10 Elkhart Memorial 18:56 #30  
Meagan Hathaway 11 Carroll (FW) 18:59 #34  
10  Mollie Gamble 10 Oak Hill 19:06 #40  
11  Leah Metzger 12 Carroll (FW) 19:16 #49  
12  Maggie Falater 12 Carroll (FW) 19:19 #52  
13  Chloe Scheiber 12 Huntington North 19:21 #57  
14  Mallory Clements 10 Carroll (FW) 19:21 #58  
15  Dani Spring 12 Penn 19:23 #62  
16  Lauren Frank 12 Penn 19:24 #65  
17  Jenna Miller 12 Northridge 19:36 #86  
18  Olivia Smolinske 11 East Noble 19:36 #88  
19  Rayna Fruchey 10 Carroll (FW) 19:38 #98  
20  Leah Keesling 10 Randolph Southern 19:41 #106  
21  Julia Dvorak 10 Homestead 19:42 #107  
22  Emma Keesling 12 Randolph Southern 19:44 #112  
23  Ellie Cates 10 Concordia Lutheran 19:49 #122  
24  Faith Quintana 11 Mishawaka 19:50 #126  
25  Emily McManus 12 Bishop Luers 19:51 #130  
26  Christina Magers 12 Pendleton Heights 19:53 #134  
27  Saige Norris 12 Homestead 19:53 #136  
28  Erica Stutsman 12 NorthWood 19:59 #146  
29  Caitlin Clark 10 Northridge 20:00 #147  
30  Alena Miller 11 Huntington North 20:03 #152  
31  Callie Hoover 9 Concordia Lutheran 20:04 #160  
32  Susie Beeber 10 Bishop Dwenger 20:05 #163  
33  Brooke Neal 10 Penn 20:06 #172  
34  Lane McDonald 12 Adams 20:07 #173  
35  Kyra Young 11 Mishawaka 20:07 #175  
36  Skylar Weiskittel 9 Homestead 20:09 #181  
37  Jana Fisher 12 Concord 20:14 #190  
38  Katie Nix 10 Bishop Dwenger 20:14 #191  
39  Carol Haldeman 10 Fairfield 20:16 #194  
40  Aileen Delaney 9 Bishop Dwenger 20:17 #196  
41  Jenessa Hasty 11 Oak Hill 20:21 #210  
42  Izabella Henschen 11 Homestead 20:21 #212  
43  Mackenzie Adams 12 Northridge 20:21 #213  
44  Aubrey Norris 12 Monroe Central 20:23 #218  
45  Abbey Brennan 12 Concordia Lutheran 20:25 #221  
46  Kara Kline 12 East Noble 20:26 #227  
47  Samantha Biernat 10 Angola 20:26 #231  
48  Ellie Jankowski 11 Penn 20:27 #232  
49  Yarency Murillo 10 West Noble 20:28 #236  
50  Summer Cooper 10 Concord 20:28 #237  
51  Sarah Mahnensmith 9 Norwell 20:28 #239  
52  Kathleen Ellingson 11 Carroll (FW) 20:29 #242  
53  Kallee Patch 10 South Adams 20:30 #244  
54  Abby Mays 9 Concordia Lutheran 20:30 #246  
55  Keeton LeBaron 9 Northridge 20:31 #249  
56  Indira Brown 12 Yorktown 20:32 #254  
57  Nora Steele 9 Bishop Dwenger 20:33 #255  
58  Ashlyn Minton 9 Carroll (FW) 20:34 #258  
59  Riley Keppler 10 Penn 20:34 #259  
60  Ashtyn Robertson 12 Snider 20:35 #265  
61  Natalie Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran 20:38 #281  
62  Madeline Aul 12 Yorktown 20:39 #282  
63  Julia Eifert 12 Homestead 20:39 #286  
64  Chaelynn Wilchar 11 Fort Wayne North Side 20:39 #287  
65  Lillie Oddou 10 Columbia City 20:40 #293  
66  Alexis Grider 12 Fort Wayne South Side 20:41 #295  
67  Skylar Kiess 10 Homestead 20:41 #296  
68  Shelby Christman 9 Carroll (FW) 20:41 #299  
69  Rhyah Jones 10 Homestead 20:41 #302  
70  Kaylee Fuelling 9 Norwell 20:43 #311  
71  Emily Fuelling 12 Bellmont 20:43 #312  
72  Rachel Ibarra 11 Mishawaka 20:44 #317  
73  Alexa Porter 11 Concord 20:47 #329  
74  Angelina Sedlaczek 10 Homestead 20:48 #336  
75  Tatum Mullholland 10 Bishop Luers 20:50 #340  
76  Alex Ebetino 11 Bishop Dwenger 20:51 #343  
77  Syd Parker 12 Pendleton Heights 20:52 #348  
78  Grace Schmucker 10 Fremont 20:53 #349  
79  Amberleigh Sorensen 10 Yorktown 20:54 #350  
80  Krista Boese 12 East Noble 20:55 #361  
81  Anna Morris 10 Bishop Dwenger 20:56 #365  
82  Hanna Whitney 9 Huntington North 20:57 #371  
83  Olivia Wheeler 11 Adams 20:58 #380  
84  Lauren Dibley 10 Elkhart Central 20:59 #383  
85  Reagan Hoke 9 Penn 20:59 #384  
86  Alyssa McKillip 10 Northfield 21:00 #385  
87  Damaris Wyant 12 Mishawaka 21:01 #394  
88  Morgan Farr 11 Southwood 21:03 #399  
89  Hannah Loeffler 11 Carroll (FW) 21:03 #402  
90  McKenzie Smith 11 Wawasee 21:04 #405  
91  Aislynn Alkire 10 Penn 21:04 #406  
92  Kaylee Lane 11 Elwood 21:05 #411  
93  Casey Wallen 12 West Noble 21:05 #416  
94  Sami Moore 10 Northridge 21:06 #420  
95  Carmen Trier 12 Concordia Lutheran 21:07 #423  
96  Kayla Edgerly 9 Penn 21:07 #424  
97  Haley Makowski 9 Penn 21:07 #426  
98  Savannah Hart 12 Oak Hill 21:08 #429  
99  Elizabeth Reece 9 Yorktown 21:08 #430  
100  Bailie Brown 12 Columbia City 21:09 #437  
101  Eliza Harruff 11 South Adams 21:10 #440  
102  Hannah Rapp 12 Yorktown 21:11 #445  
103  Niki Hakimzadeh 12 Adams 21:13 #461  
104  Aurora Fisher 10 Mississinewa 21:13 #462  
105  Sarah Fetter 11 DeKalb 21:14 #464  
106  Gabby Scott 9 Elkhart Memorial 21:15 #467  
107  Rhaya Kaschinske 9 Concordia Lutheran 21:15 #469  
108  Bridget Deardorff 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 21:15 #471  
109  Kyra Warren 12 East Noble 21:15 #474  
110  Kinzie Robey 9 Oak Hill 21:15 #475  
111  Lauren Keller 12 Columbia City 21:16 #478  
112  Olivia Von Gunten 12 South Adams 21:16 #480  
113  Brandy Tuttle 12 Delta 21:17 #481  
114  Emma Hundt 12 Bremen 21:17 #482  
115  Alexandra Galassini 9 Snider 21:17 #483  
116  Makenzie Hudgen 9 Glenn 21:17 #488  
117  Kyler Hoopingarner 11 Huntington North 21:17 #492  
118  Adiyah Williams 11 Adams 21:18 #493  
119  Kate Jarvis 12 NorthWood 21:18 #495  
120  Katie Barnes 9 Bremen 21:19 #504  
121  Courtney Brown 10 Carroll (FW) 21:19 #505  
122  Sam Weldon 12 Bishop Dwenger 21:20 #509  
123  Hannah Neff 9 Westview 21:21 #513  
124  Jewel Helmuth 11 Westview 21:22 #517  
125  Taylor Clemens 10 Angola 21:22 #519  
126  Hannah Hawkins 9 Bishop Luers 21:22 #520  
127  Jie-Ling Arata 12 Homestead 21:23 #529  
128  Alison Bache 10 Northridge 21:24 #530  
129  Sophia Fugiett 9 Jay County 21:25 #542  
130  Gretchen Witmer 9 Concordia Lutheran 21:26 #544  
131  Marci Wallace 12 Snider 21:26 #546  
132  Whitney Wolfe 11 NorthWood 21:26 #549  
133  Megan Miller 9 South Adams 21:26 #550  
134  Anna Becker 9 East Noble 21:27 #556  
135  Melissa Bailey 12 Northridge 21:29 #561  
136  Eden Oddou 10 Columbia City 21:30 #563  
137  Olivia Rummel 10 East Noble 21:32 #570  
138  Mallory Aker 11 Southern Wells 21:33 #573  
139  Selah Jackson 9 Oak Hill 21:33 #575  
140  Reagan Hoggatt 11 Union City 21:34 #586  
141  Maddie Mishack 10 Adams 21:36 #595  
142  Emma Romero 12 Elkhart Central 21:36 #596  
143  Haley Ulmer 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:36 #597  
144  Elizabeth LaLonde 10 Carroll (FW) 21:36 #599  
145  Megan Cooper 11 Clay 21:36 #602  
146  Bre Enyeart 12 Penn 21:36 #603  
147  Megan Wallen 9 West Noble 21:37 #605  
148  Charlotte Borland 12 Huntington North 21:37 #606  
149  Rose Coman 10 Riley 21:37 #607  
150  Maria Coman 10 Riley 21:39 #610  
151  Sybil Kurian 12 Penn 21:39 #613  
152  Stella Dimarzio 11 Penn 21:39 #615  
153  Nicole Hipskind 12 Riley 21:41 #620  
154  Kara Lutz 11 Lapel 21:41 #621  
155  Maya Wilkins 10 Carroll (FW) 21:41 #624  
156  Lauren Wheetley 12 Pendleton Heights 21:42 #629  
157  Sydney Weaver 11 Garrett 21:42 #630  
158  Delyn Harty-Isom 12 Muncie Central 21:42 #632  
159  Kelli Neff 11 Southern Wells 21:43 #637  
160  Jennifer Martinez 11 NorthWood 21:45 #649  
161  Madilyn Malcolm 9 Garrett 21:45 #650  
162  Summer Silvers-Barone 10 Northrop 21:46 #654  
163  Lauren Smith 11 Lapel 21:47 #659  
164  Emma Melcher 12 Huntington North 21:47 #660  
165  Kristina Baum 10 Bishop Luers 21:47 #661  
166  Lucy Harmon 11 St. Joseph's 21:47 #665  
167  Hannah Stein 12 Marian 21:48 #671  
168  Stormie Fitch 10 Shenandoah 21:49 #676  
169  Emmaline Shoemaker 11 Snider 21:49 #677  
170  Yadira Sanchez 11 Goshen 21:51 #689  
171  Bailee Shambaugh 9 Mishawaka 21:51 #696  
172  Abby Hartley 9 Frankton 21:53 #707  
173  Falynne Reed 12 Blackford 21:54 #712  
174  Ella Baldwin 9 Winchester 21:54 #714  
175  Cobi Landwehr 9 Carroll (FW) 21:54 #715  
176  Leah Hall 11 Bishop Luers 21:56 #722  
177  Olivia Reynolds 9 Adams Central 21:56 #726  
178  Julia Broerman 9 Bishop Dwenger 21:56 #727  
179  Abby Smith 11 Homestead 21:59 #745  
180  Grace Baer 12 Pendleton Heights 21:59 #746  
181  Caitlin Wortinger 11 Wawasee 22:00 #750  
182  Molly Campbell 12 Northridge 22:01 #756  
183  Kassandra Ramirez 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:01 #757  
184  Kelsey Peck 12 Snider 22:03 #766  
185  Alyssa Williams 9 Northrop 22:03 #768  
186  Raegan Tippey 10 Mississinewa 22:04 #772  
187  Jaslyn Cook 10 Columbia City 22:04 #773  
188  Abbey Gentz 9 Woodlan 22:04 #774  
189  Makayla Mahoney 11 Bremen 22:04 #775  
190  Hadley Malloy 11 Elkhart Central 22:04 #776  
191  Elizabeth Kolkman 11 Fort Wayne South Side 22:05 #777  
192  Hayley Jensen 11 Northrop 22:05 #778  
193  Kendyl Coles 10 Huntington North 22:05 #781  
194  Inna Fox 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 22:06 #787  
195  Caylene Cole 12 Frankton 22:07 #790  
196  Gabby Beckham 10 Monroe Central 22:08 #796  
197  Macy Morgan 10 Norwell 22:08 #800  
198  Sydney Freeman 11 Central Noble 22:09 #804  
199  Libby Kearns 10 St. Joseph's 22:09 #808  
200  Ashleigh Brelage 9 Delta 22:09 #809  
201  Kiana Thurber 10 Carroll (FW) 22:09 #810  
202  Madi Jenkins 10 Shenandoah 22:09 #813  
203  Madison McKee 9 Pendleton Heights 22:10 #816  
204  Molly Bell 10 Angola 22:10 #817  
205  Kate Hornocker 9 Oak Hill 22:11 #822  
206  Ava Kreilach 9 Carroll (FW) 22:11 #826  
207  Courtney Lawmaster 9 Bremen 22:11 #827  
208  Chloe Wyatt 9 Union City 22:12 #828  
209  Sharon Kulali 11 Anderson 22:13 #837  
210  Hannah Majewski 12 Marian 22:13 #840  
211  Nicole Marshall 9 Penn 22:13 #843  
212  Carli Fones 10 Mississinewa 22:13 #844  
213  Autum Meyers 11 Bellmont 22:14 #845  
214  Tonya Barrett 12 Northrop 22:14 #846  
215  Hannah Bolton 10 Monroe Central 22:15 #854  
216  Lexi Wulff 10 Wapahani 22:15 #857  
217  Katie Cassbon 9 Penn 22:15 #858  
218  Aubree Kline 10 Blackhawk Christian 22:15 #859  
219  April Chrisman 11 Lakeland 22:16 #865  
220  Megan Godfrey 11 Homestead 22:16 #866  
221  Jillian Peel 11 DeKalb 22:18 #875  
222  Anne Loughran 11 Penn 22:18 #876  
223  Noelle Loller 11 Lapel 22:19 #881  
224  Rylee Shotts 9 Carroll (FW) 22:19 #882  
225  Kallie Canfield 11 Elkhart Memorial 22:19 #885  
226  Madalynn Mendez 11 Angola 22:19 #888  
227  Hannah Ewing 11 Bishop Dwenger 22:20 #894  
228  Jsie Geary 9 Homestead 22:22 #902  
229  Mackenzie Neher 12 Bellmont 22:23 #908  
230  Sarah Busch 9 Bishop Luers 22:23 #910  
231  Calyssa Lehman 12 South Adams 22:23 #911  
232  Mary Deweese 11 Eastside 22:24 #915  
233  Sydney Simon 10 Concord 22:24 #917  
234  Rilee Hartman 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:25 #928  
235  Ally Shoaf 12 Adams Central 22:26 #930  
236  Megan Fuchs 10 Leo 22:27 #931  
237  Lily Kissner 9 Leo 22:27 #937  
238  Breanne Resler 12 NorthWood 22:27 #938  
239  Kate O'Brien 11 Adams 22:27 #939  
240  Rachel Hall 10 Bremen 22:28 #944  
241  Sarah Whitesel 9 Delta 22:28 #945  
242  Mallory Starnes 10 Northrop 22:30 #951  
243  Brittany Tuttle 12 Delta 22:30 #955  
244  Lydia Rang 12 Westview 22:31 #958  
245  Gabrielle Foreman 10 West Noble 22:32 #965  
246  Hannah Brubaker 11 NorthWood 22:33 #967  
247  Lilly Biggins 10 Heritage 22:35 #975  
248  Paola Rangel 11 Goshen 22:35 #978  
249  Hannah Cussen 9 Penn 22:36 #982  
250  Emily Yoder 10 Fairfield 22:36 #986  
251  Olivia Neal 11 Wapahani 22:37 #989  
252  Sophia Croyts 9 Riley 22:37 #992  
253  Hadi Hawbaker 12 South Adams 22:37 #994  
254  Adriana Juarez 10 Penn 22:37 #996  
255  Adaline Smith 9 Snider 22:38 #1,006  
256  Aubrey Kuhn 12 Wawasee 22:38 #1,007  
257  Kelsey Morgan 12 Yorktown 22:39 #1,010  
258  Lesley Zook 9 Huntington North 22:40 #1,012  
259  Megan Palmer 11 Bishop Dwenger 22:40 #1,014  
260  Breann Kratzer 9 Southern Wells 22:41 #1,020  
261  Alexis Gonzalez 12 Northrop 22:42 #1,035  
262  Lillian Leach 12 Snider 22:42 #1,036  
263  Penelope Swift 9 DeKalb 22:43 #1,043  
264  Lily Reynolds 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 22:44 #1,046  
265  Mycala Brinker 9 Pendleton Heights 22:45 #1,050  
266  Autumn Rice 9 Union (Modoc) 22:45 #1,052  
267  Ireland Dodson 10 Oak Hill 22:46 #1,061  
268  Sarah Duvendack 11 Angola 22:46 #1,063  
269  Taylor Snyder 12 Concord 22:48 #1,071  
270  Brooke Pritchett 11 Daleville 22:49 #1,076  
271  Madison Gueber 12 Northrop 22:49 #1,079  
272  Ivie Skube 9 Adams 22:50 #1,083  
273  Madelyn Yoder 9 Fairfield 22:51 #1,084  
274  Jenna O'Donahue 10 Muncie Central 22:51 #1,085  
275  Citlali Alcaraz 11 Riley 22:51 #1,087  
276  Katie Graham 11 Heritage 22:51 #1,091  
277  Heidi Warner 9 Homestead 22:51 #1,094  
278  Ally Willson 10 Columbia City 22:52 #1,099  
279  Olesya Indeikina 9 Glenn 22:53 #1,109  
280  Laura Schrock 11 NorthWood 22:53 #1,112  
281  Nicole Miller 9 Northridge 22:53 #1,113  
282  Alexis Detrich 12 Yorktown 22:53 #1,114  
283  Keagan Cole 9 Bluffton 22:55 #1,125  
284  Brenna Butler 9 Concordia Lutheran 22:55 #1,129  
285  Margo Southern 11 Elkhart Central 22:56 #1,133  
286  Zoe Case 12 Marion 22:56 #1,140  
287  Rhylee Jones 10 Homestead 22:57 #1,145  
288  Whitney Working 11 Wabash 22:57 #1,146  
289  Clara Lind 10 Bethany Christian 22:57 #1,148  
290  Betsy McKinney 10 Pendleton Heights 22:58 #1,153  
291  Brenda Olvera 11 Northrop 22:58 #1,155  
292  Hollyn Anderson 12 Huntington North 22:58 #1,156  
293  Elaina Youngberg 12 Bethany Christian 22:58 #1,157  
294  Ariana Runge 10 NorthWood 22:59 #1,159  
295  Abby Tjon 10 East Noble 22:59 #1,166  
296  Thalia Parson 9 West Noble 22:59 #1,167  
297  Riley Winebrenner 9 DeKalb 23:00 #1,168  
298  Miranda Alig 9 Jay County 23:00 #1,171  
299  Kennedy Jester 10 Snider 23:01 #1,177  
300  Mariah Maley 9 East Noble 23:01 #1,181  
301  Emma Kearns 12 Marian 23:02 #1,186  
302  Gina Waweru 12 Riley 23:02 #1,192  
303  Emeline Thygerson 10 Burris 23:03 #1,198  
304  Elayna Kitt 9 Bluffton 23:03 #1,199  
305  Ann Metzger 10 Northridge 23:04 #1,205  
306  Valeria Pizana 10 Wawasee 23:04 #1,207  
307  Autumn Turner 9 Wawasee 23:04 #1,208  
308  Antonia Hiland 10 Elkhart Central 23:04 #1,212  
309  Hannah Watson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:06 #1,224  
310  Courtney Todd 10 Elwood 23:07 #1,227  
311  Kelsey Elward 11 Northrop 23:07 #1,229  
312  Erin White 12 Southern Wells 23:07 #1,234  
313  Isabel Von Gunten 10 South Adams 23:07 #1,235  
314  Ashley Alderman 9 Pendleton Heights 23:07 #1,236  
315  Taylor Fritz 9 Fort Wayne North Side 23:08 #1,242  
316  Autumn Davis 11 Bluffton 23:10 #1,249  
317  Cassidy Cripe 10 Penn 23:10 #1,250  
318  Victoria Kelly 12 Northrop 23:10 #1,252  
319  Zariah Meador 11 Woodlan 23:12 #1,258  
320  Olivia Ghent 9 Snider 23:13 #1,263  
321  Natasha Leland 12 Northfield 23:13 #1,266  
322  Isabel Hunter 12 Columbia City 23:13 #1,267  
323  Kaitlyn Mueller 11 Homestead 23:14 #1,275  
324  Reagan Atwood 12 Wawasee 23:14 #1,278  
325  Kamryn Eason 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:14 #1,279  
326  Sophia Koshmider 9 Goshen 23:14 #1,280  
327  Makenzie Phenis 12 Randolph Southern 23:14 #1,281  
328  Allie Basinger 9 Churubusco 23:14 #1,282  
329  Kaylee Kenney 12 Riley 23:15 #1,286  
330  Krista Moore 11 Bishop Luers 23:15 #1,288  
331  Karen Hunckler 11 Marian 23:15 #1,289  
332  Kelci Wood 11 Burris 23:16 #1,297  
333  Ashlyn Johnson 10 Penn 23:17 #1,300  
334  Valencia Placencia 9 Garrett 23:17 #1,303  
335  Cora Conatser 11 Delta 23:17 #1,305  
336  Jadynn Kable 11 Carroll (FW) 23:18 #1,306  
337  Chalaina Saine 11 Homestead 23:18 #1,311  
338  Kylah Stout 10 Pendleton Heights 23:18 #1,314  
339  Sarah Thompson 12 Riley 23:19 #1,320  
340  Lindsay Stoltzfus 10 Westview 23:19 #1,321  
341  Johntella Higgins 10 Elkhart Central 23:20 #1,330  
342  Hannah Grant 12 Riley 23:20 #1,332  
343  Samantha Kohlheim 11 Westview 23:20 #1,334  
344  Jada Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran 23:21 #1,339  
345  Katelyn Nix 9 Concordia Lutheran 23:21 #1,340  
346  Nedrah Kilby 11 Northrop 23:21 #1,345  
347  Kiana Allshouse 9 Prairie Heights 23:21 #1,346  
348  Ari Barben 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 23:22 #1,348  
349  Emma Hunter 11 Homestead 23:22 #1,349  
350  Fiona Mcguire 9 Adams 23:23 #1,356  
351  Kaeden Barker 10 Lakeland 23:23 #1,359  
352  Lauren Stubbs 9 Elkhart Memorial 23:23 #1,362  
353  Lauren Craig 12 Concord 23:23 #1,364  
354  Molly Duffner 11 Carroll (FW) 23:23 #1,365  
355  Megan Ungerecht 9 Penn 23:23 #1,366  
356  Morgan Eash 10 Elkhart Memorial 23:25 #1,379  
357  Yesenia Haro 10 West Noble 23:25 #1,382  
358  Abby Crothers 12 Riley 23:26 #1,389  
359  Elizabeth Welpott 11 Pendleton Heights 23:27 #1,395  
360  Grace Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran 23:27 #1,401  
361  Andrea Maynard 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:28 #1,406  
362  Maeve O'Shaugnessy 10 St. Joseph's 23:28 #1,407  
363  Samantha Richards 10 East Noble 23:29 #1,414  
364  Samantha Miller 10 Blackhawk Christian 23:29 #1,419  
365  Kaitlyn Ditmars 12 Angola 23:29 #1,420  
366  Mary Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran 23:30 #1,424  
367  Anabel Willingham 11 Mishawaka 23:30 #1,425  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carroll (FW) West Noble 132 #1  
Penn Elkhart Central 303 #18  
Bishop Dwenger West Noble 308 #20  
Homestead West Noble 336 #23  
Oak Hill Marion 356 #26  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 363 #27  
East Noble West Noble 368 #28  
Northridge Elkhart Central 380 #29  
Huntington North Marion 480 #36  
10  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 489 #37  
11  Yorktown Delta 516 #41  
12  DeKalb West Noble 554 #47  
13  Adams Elkhart Central 572 #51  
14  Bishop Luers Marion 613 #56  
15  Norwell Marion 645 #63  
16  Columbia City West Noble 654 #65  
17  South Adams Marion 657 #66  
18  Concord Elkhart Central 660 #67  
19  Pendleton Heights Delta 662 #68  
20  NorthWood Elkhart Central 678 #73  
21  Snider West Noble 683 #74  
22  West Noble West Noble 776 #84  
23  Angola West Noble 800 #85  
24  Bremen Elkhart Central 812 #86  
25  Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Central 845 #91  
26  Riley Elkhart Central 876 #94  
27  Northrop West Noble 891 #97  
28  Elkhart Central Elkhart Central 892 #98  
29  Randolph Southern Delta 942 #106  
30  Delta Delta 954 #108  
31  Wawasee Elkhart Central 962 #109  
32  Westview West Noble 967 #110  
33  Bellmont Marion 1,053 #116  
34  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 1,081 #120  
35  Monroe Central Delta 1,084 #121  
36  Marian Elkhart Central 1,097 #124  
37  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Delta 1,110 #128  
38  Southern Wells Marion 1,123 #130  
39  Fairfield Elkhart Central 1,132 #133  
40  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 1,145 #136  
41  Mississinewa Marion 1,161 #141  
42  Goshen Elkhart Central 1,174 #146  
43  Frankton Delta 1,193 #151  
44  Lapel Delta 1,214 #154  
45  Garrett West Noble 1,222 #156  
46  Northfield Marion 1,235 #162  
47  Leo West Noble 1,270 #168  
48  Adams Central Marion 1,274 #169  
49  Elwood Delta 1,285 #173  
50  Heritage Marion 1,310 #177  
51  Bluffton Marion 1,314 #178  
52  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,326 #181  
53  Clay Elkhart Central 1,334 #183  
54  Bethany Christian Elkhart Central 1,357 #186  
55  Burris Delta 1,396 #195  

Other unranked teams:
Union City Delta 1,431
Wapahani Delta 1,445
Muncie Central Delta 1,452
Woodlan Marion 1,467
Churubusco West Noble 1,486
Blackhawk Christian West Noble 1,490
Prairie Heights West Noble 1,502
Eastbrook Marion 1,505
Wabash Marion 1,599



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 1.0 41 21 88 100.0
Penn 100.0% 3.4 142 64 241 35.6 25.9 18.3 9.5 6.4 3.3 1.0 0.1
Bishop Dwenger 100.0% 3.7 148 70 260 29.4 23.5 19.8 12.0 8.5 4.2 2.3 0.6
Homestead 100.0% 3.9 154 74 266 24.1 25.0 18.8 14.4 8.6 5.1 3.3 0.8 0.1 0.1
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 5.6 183 95 308 5.4 10.8 15.2 17.2 16.8 17.3 11.1 4.5 1.5 0.3 0.1
Northridge 100.0% 6.2 194 90 307 3.3 6.8 10.2 16.3 17.3 17.1 19.3 6.9 2.0 0.9 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 6.3 194 95 285 1.0 4.1 9.1 14.6 22.6 23.8 20.1 4.2 0.7 0.1
East Noble 100.0% 6.5 198 91 277 1.3 3.9 8.6 14.8 17.2 21.8 23.9 6.7 1.8 0.2
Mishawaka 100.0% 9.7 265 160 367 0.1 0.1 0.6 1.3 3.2 9.3 31.8 29.8 14.3 5.8 2.3 1.2 0.4 0.1 0.1
Huntington North 100.0% 9.7 266 162 363 0.6 1.1 3.1 7.2 31.3 33.5 15.4 4.7 2.4 0.6 0.3
Yorktown 100.0% 11.5 303 161 429 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.3 2.3 9.6 16.5 26.2 15.3 12.3 7.8 5.3 2.0 1.0
Norwell 100.0% 12.8 330 245 411 0.1 0.7 3.7 14.8 28.0 23.5 16.1 8.7 3.8 0.9
Adams 100.0% 13.0 333 224 435 0.4 2.6 6.6 13.8 17.8 18.5 16.0 14.3 7.1 3.2
Bishop Luers 100.0% 13.8 348 249 448 0.2 2.4 7.3 13.7 17.4 21.9 20.1 12.2 5.1
Concord 100.0% 14.3 356 258 464 0.3 1.2 4.6 9.9 15.8 21.3 21.6 16.5 9.0
South Adams 100.0% 15.5 381 267 491 0.1 0.6 2.1 4.4 5.7 10.1 15.5 29.2 32.4 0.2
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 16.1 394 288 477 0.3 0.5 2.4 5.3 14.0 29.3 48.4
Delta 100.0% 18.5 517 437 579 0.1 49.1 48.5 2.4
Monroe Central 100.0% 18.5 518 448 578 0.1 50.6 48.3 1.2
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 20.0 573 478 620 0.3 3.3 96.5


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 17:58 100.0% 1.0 79.5 15.3 3.6 1.1 0.4 0.2
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 18:23 100.0% 2.4 8.6 29.7 30.0 16.0 8.7 3.8 2.2 1.0 0.2 0.1
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 18:23 100.0% 2.3 9.2 33.2 25.8 14.9 8.6 4.5 2.5 0.8 0.4 0.2 0.1
Kayla McCulloch East Noble 18:36 100.0% 3.9 1.8 10.8 17.7 22.7 17.1 11.5 7.6 4.5 2.9 1.9 0.8 0.4 0.4 0.2
Sydney Lambert Norwell 18:43 100.0% 4.9 0.6 6.3 10.7 15.0 19.4 15.4 10.6 8.8 4.4 3.9 2.7 0.7 0.7 0.4 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.1
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 18:50 100.0% 6.2 0.4 2.5 5.4 11.1 13.3 15.1 13.8 12.5 8.8 5.4 4.4 2.7 2.3 1.0 0.6 0.5 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.1
Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 18:55 100.0% 7.1 1.3 2.3 6.3 10.4 13.2 15.8 14.1 10.9 7.2 5.6 4.6 2.6 2.3 1.6 0.9 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 18:56 100.0% 7.2 0.1 1.0 2.8 5.7 10.3 13.6 14.7 13.3 11.6 7.5 5.7 4.4 3.0 2.1 1.7 1.1 0.6 0.5 0.3 0.2
Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 18:59 100.0% 8.0 0.1 1.1 4.4 5.6 11.2 13.4 14.3 14.4 11.7 7.9 6.2 4.4 2.3 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.3
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 19:06 100.0% 9.6 0.5 2.0 4.0 6.4 7.8 10.8 11.2 12.3 10.4 8.9 5.8 5.2 4.4 3.2 2.7 1.2 1.2 0.6
Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 19:16 100.0% 12.3 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.3 2.3 4.2 7.0 9.0 10.8 11.1 11.7 10.0 7.6 6.2 5.1 4.2 2.3 1.8
Maggie Falater Carroll (FW) 19:19 100.0% 12.8 0.2 0.7 0.9 1.5 3.0 5.2 8.5 10.7 10.7 10.9 10.9 7.5 7.2 5.4 4.6 3.5 2.4
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 19:21 100.0% 13.5 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 2.4 3.8 5.9 7.3 7.4 8.6 9.0 8.1 8.3 7.8 6.3 5.5 4.5 3.1
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 19:21 100.0% 13.7 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.0 4.1 6.7 7.7 9.2 11.4 9.3 9.7 8.8 7.3 5.0 4.4 3.1
Dani Spring Penn 19:23 100.0% 14.2 0.2 0.3 0.7 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.1 7.8 8.7 8.0 8.7 7.8 8.9 7.4 5.8 4.5 4.5
Lauren Frank Penn 19:24 100.0% 14.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.4 1.9 4.3 6.0 6.8 8.2 8.9 8.0 8.9 7.6 7.2 6.6 5.3 4.3
Jenna Miller Northridge 19:36 100.0% 18.5 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.2 1.7 2.5 3.1 4.5 6.1 5.7 6.6 7.6 6.6 7.1 6.5
Olivia Smolinske East Noble 19:36 100.0% 19.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.1 1.4 2.4 2.5 3.8 4.8 6.2 5.7 6.9 7.3 6.5 7.4
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 19:38 100.0% 19.7 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.6 2.5 3.8 6.1 7.3 6.9 8.7 6.8 6.8
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:41 100.0% 20.7 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.9 1.0 1.1 1.7 1.8 2.6 4.3 5.1 5.5 6.1 7.0 8.5
Julia Dvorak Homestead 19:42 100.0% 21.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.9 1.7 1.9 2.2 3.0 4.4 4.5 5.3 5.0 6.1 6.2
Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 19:44 100.0% 22.0 0.2 0.5 0.9 1.1 1.4 1.9 2.5 3.2 3.7 4.0 4.9 6.2 6.5
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 19:49 100.0% 24.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.6 1.0 1.3 1.9 2.5 4.1 4.6 5.1 5.5
Faith Quintana Mishawaka 19:50 100.0% 24.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.8 2.2 2.2 2.7 3.0 4.0 4.6 3.9
Emily McManus Bishop Luers 19:51 100.0% 25.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9 1.1 2.3 2.4 3.1 3.6 4.3 4.3
Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 19:53 100.0% 26.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.6 1.1 1.3 1.1 1.8 3.4 4.2 4.5
Saige Norris Homestead 19:53 100.0% 26.0 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.3 1.3 1.9 2.0 2.5 4.0 4.5
Erica Stutsman NorthWood 19:59 100.0% 29.9 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.8 0.6 0.8 1.7 1.8 2.2
Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:00 100.0% 29.7 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 0.7 0.8 1.4 1.4 1.8 2.2
Alena Miller Huntington North 20:03 100.0% 31.4 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.6 1.0 1.8
Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 20:04 100.0% 32.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.4 1.6
Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:05 100.0% 32.8 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 1.0 0.9 0.9 1.4
Brooke Neal Penn 20:06 100.0% 33.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 1.0 0.9 1.2
Lane McDonald Adams 20:07 100.0% 33.9 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.7 1.5
Kyra Young Mishawaka 20:07 100.0% 34.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.1 0.7
Skylar Weiskittel Homestead 20:09 100.0% 35.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.7
Jana Fisher Concord 20:14 100.0% 39.3 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.4
Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:14 100.0% 39.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.6
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 20:16 100.0% 40.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.3
Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:17 100.0% 41.7 0.1 0.2 0.4
Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 20:21 100.0% 44.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Izabella Henschen Homestead 20:21 100.0% 44.8 0.1 0.1
Mackenzie Adams Northridge 20:21 100.0% 44.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4
Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 20:23 100.0% 47.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Abbey Brennan Concordia Lutheran 20:25 100.0% 47.8 0.1
Kara Kline East Noble 20:26 100.0% 49.3
Samantha Biernat Angola 20:26 99.6% 50.5 0.1 0.1
Ellie Jankowski Penn 20:27 100.0% 50.3 0.1 0.1
Yarency Murillo West Noble 20:28 99.5% 51.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Summer Cooper Concord 20:28 100.0% 51.9 0.1
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 20:28 100.0% 51.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 20:29 100.0% 52.2 0.1
Kallee Patch South Adams 20:30 100.0% 52.6 0.1 0.1
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 20:30 100.0% 52.0
Keeton LeBaron Northridge 20:31 100.0% 53.1 0.1
Indira Brown Yorktown 20:32 100.0% 54.9 0.1
Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 20:33 100.0% 55.4
Riley Keppler Penn 20:34 100.0% 56.2 0.1
Natalie Witmer Concordia Lutheran 20:38 100.0% 60.4
Madeline Aul Yorktown 20:39 100.0% 60.5
Julia Eifert Homestead 20:39 100.0% 61.6
Chaelynn Wilchar Fort Wayne North Side 20:39 96.9% 61.0
Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:40 98.2% 62.8
Alexis Grider Fort Wayne South Side 20:41 100.0% 63.2
Skylar Kiess Homestead 20:41 100.0% 63.5
Rhyah Jones Homestead 20:41 100.0% 63.5
Kaylee Fuelling Norwell 20:43 100.0% 64.6
Emily Fuelling Bellmont 20:43 100.0% 65.2
Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 20:44 100.0% 65.7
Alexa Porter Concord 20:47 100.0% 70.1 0.1
Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 20:50 100.0% 73.0
Alex Ebetino Bishop Dwenger 20:51 100.0% 72.8
Syd Parker Pendleton Heights 20:52 100.0% 74.8
Grace Schmucker Fremont 20:53 84.4% 73.7
Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 20:54 100.0% 76.6
Krista Boese East Noble 20:55 100.0% 78.8
Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:56 100.0% 78.2
Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:57 100.0% 80.0
Olivia Wheeler Adams 20:58 100.0% 80.7
Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 20:59 92.9% 81.4
Reagan Hoke Penn 20:59 100.0% 82.4
Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:00 100.0% 82.4
Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 21:01 100.0% 84.0
Morgan Farr Southwood 21:03 100.0% 85.4
McKenzie Smith Wawasee 21:04 88.0% 85.2
Aislynn Alkire Penn 21:04 100.0% 87.5
Kaylee Lane Elwood 21:05 100.0% 88.3
Casey Wallen West Noble 21:05 61.2% 84.6
Sami Moore Northridge 21:06 100.0% 89.9
Carmen Trier Concordia Lutheran 21:07 100.0% 90.3
Savannah Hart Oak Hill 21:08 100.0% 92.2
Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 21:08 100.0% 93.0
Bailie Brown Columbia City 21:09 50.9% 88.1
Eliza Harruff South Adams 21:10 100.0% 93.5
Hannah Rapp Yorktown 21:11 100.0% 95.2
Niki Hakimzadeh Adams 21:13 100.0% 97.4
Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 21:13 99.9% 97.5
Sarah Fetter DeKalb 21:14 40.5% 91.1
Gabby Scott Elkhart Memorial 21:15 68.5% 94.9
Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 21:15 100.0% 98.9
Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy 21:15 68.5% 96.3
Kyra Warren East Noble 21:15 100.0% 100.2
Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 21:15 100.0% 99.4
Lauren Keller Columbia City 21:16 34.6% 94.3
Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 21:16 100.0% 101.2
Brandy Tuttle Delta 21:17 100.0% 100.6
Emma Hundt Bremen 21:17 64.1% 97.2
Alexandra Galassini Snider 21:17 34.2% 93.2
Makenzie Hudgen Glenn 21:17 63.4% 97.3
Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 21:17 100.0% 102.0
Adiyah Williams Adams 21:18 100.0% 101.6
Kate Jarvis NorthWood 21:18 61.7% 99.3
Katie Barnes Bremen 21:19 57.6% 99.2
Hannah Neff Westview 21:21 22.5% 97.2
Jewel Helmuth Westview 21:22 23.1% 97.4
Taylor Clemens Angola 21:22 21.4% 97.1
Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:22 100.0% 106.8
Alison Bache Northridge 21:24 100.0% 107.9
Sophia Fugiett Jay County 21:25 98.6% 109.6
Marci Wallace Snider 21:26 14.1% 99.0
Whitney Wolfe NorthWood 21:26 39.3% 105.7
Megan Miller South Adams 21:26 100.0% 110.9
Anna Becker East Noble 21:27 100.0% 111.9
Melissa Bailey Northridge 21:29 100.0% 113.0
Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:30 8.2% 103.2
Olivia Rummel East Noble 21:32 100.0% 115.5
Mallory Aker Southern Wells 21:33 97.9% 115.9
Selah Jackson Oak Hill 21:33 100.0% 116.5
Reagan Hoggatt Union City 21:34 94.8% 116.7
Maddie Mishack Adams 21:36 100.0% 118.1
Emma Romero Elkhart Central 21:36 19.6% 108.3
Megan Cooper Clay 21:36 17.9% 110.7
Megan Wallen West Noble 21:37 4.3% 109.3
Charlotte Borland Huntington North 21:37 100.0% 119.1
Rose Coman Riley 21:37 16.4% 112.4
Maria Coman Riley 21:39 13.5% 110.9
Nicole Hipskind Riley 21:41 11.2% 113.7
Kara Lutz Lapel 21:41 89.8% 121.2
Sydney Weaver Garrett 21:42 2.7% 106.8
Kelli Neff Southern Wells 21:43 90.2% 123.0
Jennifer Martinez NorthWood 21:45 6.1% 116.5
Madilyn Malcolm Garrett 21:45 1.6% 113.3
Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:46 1.6% 110.3
Lauren Smith Lapel 21:47 82.4% 124.9
Emma Melcher Huntington North 21:47 100.0% 126.0
Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 21:47 100.0% 125.4
Hannah Stein Marian 21:48 6.0% 115.8
Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 21:49 77.1% 125.7
Emmaline Shoemaker Snider 21:49 0.7% 115.0
Yadira Sanchez Goshen 21:51 3.8% 118.5
Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 21:51 100.0% 128.2
Abby Hartley Frankton 21:53 67.0% 128.0
Falynne Reed Blackford 21:54 71.8% 129.5
Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:54 64.6% 127.6
Leah Hall Bishop Luers 21:56 100.0% 131.0
Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:56 68.3% 129.9
Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 21:59 100.0% 133.4
Caitlin Wortinger Wawasee 22:00 0.9% 123.0
Kassandra Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:01 100.0% 134.7
Kelsey Peck Snider 22:03 0.0% 137.5
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 22:04 49.8% 133.1
Makayla Mahoney Bremen 22:04 0.4% 123.0
Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central 22:04 0.2% 118.8
Elizabeth Kolkman Fort Wayne South Side 22:05 47.7% 133.0
Hayley Jensen Northrop 22:05 0.0% 131.5
Kendyl Coles Huntington North 22:05 100.0% 137.2
Inna Fox Elkhart Christian Academy 22:06 0.1% 130.5
Caylene Cole Frankton 22:07 29.1% 133.9
Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:08 100.0% 138.3
Macy Morgan Norwell 22:08 100.0% 138.4
Sydney Freeman Central Noble 22:09 0.0% 113.5
Ashleigh Brelage Delta 22:09 100.0% 139.2
Madi Jenkins Shenandoah 22:09 25.3% 134.6
Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 22:10 100.0% 139.5
Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 22:11 100.0% 139.9
Chloe Wyatt Union City 22:12 23.8% 134.7
Sharon Kulali Anderson 22:13 20.8% 135.6
Hannah Majewski Marian 22:13 0.2% 126.0
Carli Fones Mississinewa 22:13 26.7% 136.8
Autum Meyers Bellmont 22:14 24.9% 137.2
Hannah Bolton Monroe Central 22:15 100.0% 141.9
Lexi Wulff Wapahani 22:15 14.5% 136.9
Noelle Loller Lapel 22:19 10.7% 138.4
Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 22:23 10.4% 139.8
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 22:23 100.0% 145.5
Calyssa Lehman South Adams 22:23 100.0% 145.6
Sydney Simon Concord 22:24 100.0% 145.9
Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:25 100.0% 146.5
Ally Shoaf Adams Central 22:26 7.8% 141.0
Kate O'Brien Adams 22:27 100.0% 147.3
Sarah Whitesel Delta 22:28 100.0% 147.7
Brittany Tuttle Delta 22:30 100.0% 148.5
Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:35 2.8% 144.0
Olivia Neal Wapahani 22:37 1.0% 144.3
Hadi Hawbaker South Adams 22:37 100.0% 151.1
Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 22:39 100.0% 151.8
Breann Kratzer Southern Wells 22:41 1.4% 144.8
Mycala Brinker Pendleton Heights 22:45 100.0% 153.6
Autumn Rice Union (Modoc) 22:45 0.3% 146.0
Taylor Snyder Concord 22:48 100.0% 154.7
Brooke Pritchett Daleville 22:49 0.2% 146.5
Ivie Skube Adams 22:50 100.0% 155.0
Jenna O'Donahue Muncie Central 22:51 0.2% 151.0
Katie Graham Heritage 22:51 0.2% 142.0
Alexis Detrich Yorktown 22:53 100.0% 156.0
Keagan Cole Bluffton 22:55 0.1% 149.5
Zoe Case Marion 22:56 0.1% 151.5
Whitney Working Wabash 22:57 0.2% 146.0
Betsy McKinney Pendleton Heights 22:58 100.0% 157.3
Miranda Alig Jay County 23:00 0.0% 152.5
Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:06 100.0% 159.8
Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 23:07 100.0% 160.0
Ashley Alderman Pendleton Heights 23:07 100.0% 160.1
Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:14 100.0% 162.0
Krista Moore Bishop Luers 23:15 100.0% 161.9
Cora Conatser Delta 23:17 100.0% 162.9
Lauren Craig Concord 23:23 100.0% 164.5
Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:28 100.0% 165.9
Anabel Willingham Mishawaka 23:30 100.0% 166.0