Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2016 - 2017 - 2018




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Emma Wilson 11 Greencastle 17:53 #1  
Phoebe Bates 10 Carmel 18:15 #3  
Katherine Modrall 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:21 #4  
Sophia Rigg 12 Zionsville 18:41 #11  
Maddie Dalton 12 Carmel 18:43 #12  
Abigail Lynch 9 Brownsburg 18:45 #14  
Lulu Black 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:46 #16  
Jenna Barker 12 Seton Catholic 18:49 #18  
Abigail Little 12 Noblesville 18:49 #20  
10  Gabby Dilick 12 Westfield 18:50 #23  
11  Katelyn Wasson 10 Zionsville 18:51 #25  
12  Halle Hill 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 #29  
13  Zoe Simmons 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:57 #31  
14  Mary Anna Wehrle 10 Cardinal Ritter 18:57 #32  
15  Katie O'Donnell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:58 #33  
16  Brooke Dixon 10 Brownsburg 19:06 #39  
17  Margaret Allen 10 Zionsville 19:07 #41  
18  Jada Reedus 11 Franklin Central 19:07 #42  
19  Debbie Shera 11 Fishers 19:08 #44  
20  Maddie Loughery 12 Lawrence North 19:14 #45  
21  Brenner Hanna 9 Greensburg 19:15 #46  
22  Lillian Cummins 11 Hamilton Southeastern 19:16 #48  
23  Brianna Lawson 9 Franklin Central 19:17 #50  
24  Shayla Traas 11 Franklin Central 19:19 #51  
25  Claire Kaneshiro 9 International School 19:19 #53  
26  Lauren Rinehart 10 Brownsburg 19:19 #55  
27  Gillian Cridge 10 Cathedral 19:20 #56  
28  Paige Schemanske 11 Guerin Catholic 19:23 #61  
29  Nia Taylor 11 Pike 19:24 #63  
30  Ellie Schroeder 11 Guerin Catholic 19:26 #68  
31  Lindsey Roper 11 Carmel 19:27 #69  
32  Tessa Kraft 11 Fishers 19:29 #74  
33  Abby Carter 10 Fishers 19:29 #75  
34  Miya Wai 11 Fishers 19:30 #76  
35  Grace Dean 11 Lawrence North 19:32 #79  
36  Jamie Wells 12 Warren Central 19:35 #83  
37  Sophie Reichard 10 Noblesville 19:36 #85  
38  Anna Settle 10 Zionsville 19:37 #92  
39  Kate Ricks 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:38 #95  
40  Gracie Carr 10 Cathedral 19:38 #96  
41  Lexie Green 10 Southport 19:38 #99  
42  Lily McAndrews 10 Carmel 19:39 #100  
43  Aubrie Deal 11 Noblesville 19:42 #108  
44  Annie Pappas 12 Zionsville 19:42 #109  
45  Mikayla Gallagher 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:44 #115  
46  Maria Mitchell 9 Hamilton Heights 19:45 #116  
47  Aubrey Swart 11 Noblesville 19:48 #121  
48  Sam Alphin 10 Hamilton Southeastern 19:50 #127  
49  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 9 Noblesville 19:50 #128  
50  Sydney Haines 10 Carmel 19:51 #129  
51  Kamya Lapsley 12 Fishers 19:51 #131  
52  Mariah Wehrle 10 Cardinal Ritter 19:52 #133  
53  Izza Khurram 11 Carmel 19:54 #137  
54  Lauren Kelly 9 Franklin County 19:54 #138  
55  Audrey McKinney 10 Cathedral 19:55 #140  
56  Gabrielle Bische 11 Brownsburg 19:57 #145  
57  Roni Ledezma 9 Carmel 20:01 #148  
58  Sofia Alatorre 12 Cathedral 20:03 #156  
59  Anna Morozov 12 Carmel 20:04 #159  
60  Corinne Yorkman 10 Fishers 20:04 #161  
61  Taylor Gregory 10 Noblesville 20:04 #162  
62  Ashlyn Hastings 11 Covenant Christian (Indp 20:05 #164  
63  Isabella Wall 9 Avon 20:05 #167  
64  Lillian Lacy 9 Franklin Community 20:05 #170  
65  Corinne O'Leary 12 Fishers 20:07 #174  
66  Ellie Pedersen 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:09 #180  
67  Sophia Thibault 11 Pike 20:09 #182  
68  Cathy Newhart 12 Greensburg 20:10 #186  
69  Sarah Coates 9 Westfield 20:18 #197  
70  Emma Cougill 10 Brownsburg 20:18 #198  
71  Sarah Petersen 10 Zionsville 20:19 #200  
72  Allison Ray 11 Brownsburg 20:20 #204  
73  Abby Parker 9 Carmel 20:20 #205  
74  Elizabeth Loichinger 10 Batesville 20:20 #206  
75  Hanna Stamm 12 Seton Catholic 20:21 #209  
76  Brenna Shaw 9 New Palestine 20:21 #211  
77  Jessica Velez 9 Pike 20:22 #214  
78  Brooke Meredith 11 Zionsville 20:23 #216  
79  Halle Welch 10 Carmel 20:25 #220  
80  Kendall Mann 9 New Palestine 20:25 #222  
81  Abby Bittner 12 East Central 20:26 #224  
82  Brynn Urban 9 Fishers 20:26 #225  
83  Kierstyn Guerrant 10 Carmel 20:27 #235  
84  Lauren Myers 11 Avon 20:28 #238  
85  Sophie Stahl 9 Noblesville 20:29 #241  
86  Erin Arney 12 Cathedral 20:29 #243  
87  Gabrielle Grider 11 Lawrence North 20:31 #248  
88  Ellen Baker 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:31 #251  
89  Ava Zellers 9 Westfield 20:34 #257  
90  Kathryn Matthies 11 Franklin Central 20:34 #260  
91  Megan Cole 11 South Ripley 20:34 #261  
92  Anastasia Sanchez 10 Plainfield 20:35 #263  
93  Carly Bogdajewicz 12 Westfield 20:36 #266  
94  Elle Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:36 #267  
95  Morgen Houck 9 Westfield 20:36 #270  
96  Bea Perez 9 Guerin Catholic 20:36 #273  
97  Naomi Michael 9 Zionsville 20:37 #274  
98  Ana Singhal 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:37 #276  
99  Tasha Geisler 12 Carmel 20:38 #278  
100  Emily Hand 10 Carmel 20:39 #285  
101  Kyla Curtis 10 Westfield 20:39 #288  
102  Alyssa Easton 12 Carmel 20:40 #290  
103  Ashley Baldwin 9 Westfield 20:40 #292  
104  Elinor Carmona 11 Fishers 20:41 #300  
105  Madison King 10 Noblesville 20:41 #301  
106  Abbie Lohman 12 Hamilton Southeastern 20:42 #303  
107  Madalyn Sailors 10 Carmel 20:42 #304  
108  Margaret Saul 11 Fishers 20:42 #307  
109  Julia Clark 9 Westfield 20:42 #308  
110  Cora Minkis 10 Brownsburg 20:43 #313  
111  Tyreanna Terrell Indianapolis Northwest 20:43 #314  
112  Bella Green 10 Southport 20:44 #316  
113  Emma Treibic 12 Franklin Community 20:45 #321  
114  Haylee Harmeyer 12 Batesville 20:46 #325  
115  Emilee Wedding 10 East Central 20:47 #327  
116  Gabby Green 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:47 #330  
117  Emily Matta 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:48 #331  
118  Tori Martin 12 Center Grove 20:48 #333  
119  Courtney Merrill 11 Speedway 20:48 #335  
120  Savanna Mills 12 Mooresville 20:49 #337  
121  Taylor Browne 9 Zionsville 20:49 #338  
122  Mollie Pumphrey 9 Greensburg 20:50 #339  
123  Brooke Herhusky 11 Zionsville 20:51 #341  
124  Claire Overfelt 9 Whiteland 20:51 #342  
125  Becky Madsen 11 Heritage Christian 20:52 #346  
126  Isabella Brady 9 Zionsville 20:52 #347  
127  Kayden Casey 10 Southport 20:54 #353  
128  Anna Restivo 12 Plainfield 20:54 #354  
129  Kate Dimmett 9 Zionsville 20:54 #355  
130  Nina Fujii 11 Center Grove 20:55 #356  
131  Mindy Eckstein 10 Oldenburg Academy 20:55 #357  
132  Emma Gillespie 10 Fishers 20:56 #362  
133  Sydney Welch 11 Franklin Central 20:56 #363  
134  Audrey Brinkruff 9 Greenfield-Central 20:56 #364  
135  Julia Arruda 10 Greenwood 20:56 #366  
136  Kayla Coryea 12 Plainfield 20:57 #367  
137  Gabrielle Harrell 10 Center Grove 20:57 #368  
138  Brooke Ratliff 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:57 #370  
139  Sydni Montgomery 12 Brownsburg 20:57 #373  
140  Chelsie Edwards 11 South Putnam 20:57 #374  
141  Grace Hanley 11 North Central (Indpls) 20:57 #375  
142  Taylor Leytham 10 Whiteland 20:57 #377  
143  Emma Julien 10 Fishers 20:58 #378  
144  Kelly Gardner 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:58 #379  
145  Anay DeLaCruz 12 Avon 21:00 #388  
146  Dara Smith 12 Plainfield 21:01 #392  
147  Mariah Judy 11 Ben Davis 21:03 #396  
148  Katie Risner 10 Avon 21:03 #397  
149  Emily Truax 12 Brownsburg 21:04 #403  
150  Sarah Hamlet 11 Westfield 21:04 #404  
151  Morgan Adkins 10 Rushville 21:05 #412  
152  Andie Martin 12 Westfield 21:05 #415  
153  Grace Howard 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:07 #425  
154  Sophia Brown 9 Westfield 21:08 #428  
155  Sophie Porter 9 Westfield 21:09 #432  
156  Mia Contino 10 Fishers 21:09 #433  
157  Elizabeth Pavy 9 Greensburg 21:10 #439  
158  Jenna Gruber 9 Cardinal Ritter 21:11 #443  
159  Steph Embree 11 Center Grove 21:11 #444  
160  Lilly Patrick 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:11 #446  
161  Cameron Jones 12 Greensburg 21:11 #447  
162  Liz Rogers 12 Fishers 21:12 #449  
163  Audrey Comastri 10 Franklin Central 21:12 #450  
164  Lauren Greiwe 11 East Central 21:12 #451  
165  Abby Christiansen 11 Hamilton Heights 21:12 #454  
166  Madison Romanyk 12 Zionsville 21:12 #455  
167  Shianna Bellingham 12 Jac-Cen-Del 21:13 #456  
168  Emma Gausman 12 Batesville 21:13 #459  
169  Triniti Spurgeon 11 Perry Meridian 21:13 #463  
170  Lily Monnett 9 Cloverdale 21:15 #470  
171  Sydney Clifford 10 Westfield 21:15 #473  
172  Madison Smith 12 Westfield 21:16 #476  
173  Sydney Johnson 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:16 #477  
174  Lucia Perez 12 Guerin Catholic 21:17 #485  
175  Elizabeth Myers 11 Avon 21:18 #496  
176  Charity Griffith 11 Rushville 21:18 #498  
177  Cara Karmolinski 9 Pike 21:18 #499  
178  Chloe Selking 11 Franklin Community 21:19 #502  
179  Jenna Beagle 12 Park Tudor 21:20 #506  
180  Ellie Thor 9 Cathedral 21:20 #510  
181  Martha Hunter 10 Carmel 21:21 #512  
182  Erika Walling 10 Whiteland 21:21 #514  
183  Lexi Baumgartner 12 Zionsville 21:21 #515  
184  Nicole Manning 10 Southport 21:21 #516  
185  Eva Brungard 11 Carmel 21:22 #521  
186  Virginia Wilhelm 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:23 #524  
187  Raegan Bohbrink 9 Guerin Catholic 21:23 #525  
188  Sydney Kallem 11 Greencastle 21:23 #526  
189  Megan Kaster 10 Cathedral 21:23 #528  
190  Emma Wright 11 Carmel 21:24 #531  
191  Katie Nickerson 12 Bishop Chatard 21:24 #532  
192  Julia Falcone 10 Center Grove 21:24 #533  
193  Alyssa Laser 12 Plainfield 21:25 #537  
194  Jenna McLean 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:25 #538  
195  Katie Murhling 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:25 #539  
196  Emma Fey 11 East Central 21:25 #540  
197  Elle Nichol 10 Carmel 21:25 #541  
198  Morgan Ashman 12 Franklin Central 21:26 #543  
199  Taylor Raff 11 Zionsville 21:26 #547  
200  Lexi Vanihel 10 South Putnam 21:27 #554  
201  Allison Caffrey 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:27 #555  
202  Mary Watts 11 Lawrence North 21:28 #557  
203  Sydney Cook 12 Greenfield-Central 21:28 #558  
204  Isabelle Hudson 10 Lawrence North 21:29 #560  
205  Olivia Camp 9 Franklin Central 21:30 #564  
206  Hallie Mills 11 Perry Meridian 21:32 #569  
207  Rachel Moore 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:33 #574  
208  Sarah Pitts 10 Brownsburg 21:34 #579  
209  Juliana Wall 9 Avon 21:34 #581  
210  Ella Robinson 11 Zionsville 21:34 #582  
211  Olivia Shafer 12 Carmel 21:34 #584  
212  Emily Tedder 9 Centerville 21:35 #587  
213  Kayla Newman 12 Centerville 21:35 #588  
214  Maddie Dingess 9 Perry Meridian 21:35 #593  
215  Jaeda Miller 9 Rushville 21:35 #594  
216  Abby Teed 12 Bishop Chatard 21:36 #600  
217  Isabelle Museck 11 Guerin Catholic 21:36 #601  
218  Katie Burgin 10 Lawrence North 21:39 #611  
219  Sam Hayden 10 Plainfield 21:39 #612  
220  Kasey Baker 12 Rising Sun 21:40 #617  
221  Emma Burris 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:40 #619  
222  Megan Adkins 10 Rushville 21:41 #622  
223  Grace Judy 10 Noblesville 21:41 #623  
224  Kira Bostwick 11 Zionsville 21:41 #626  
225  Erin Johnson 11 Fishers 21:42 #628  
226  Charlotte Kumler 9 University 21:43 #635  
227  Samantha Ramey 12 Union County 21:43 #639  
228  Grace Strabala 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:44 #642  
229  Isabella Haggard 12 Mooresville 21:44 #643  
230  Morgan Watkins 12 Herron 21:45 #648  
231  Emerson Haines 10 Lebanon 21:45 #651  
232  Karla Balderama 12 Southport 21:45 #653  
233  Abby Burton 11 Franklin Community 21:47 #663  
234  Abby Roth 11 Hamilton Heights 21:47 #666  
235  Bella Stonitsch 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:47 #667  
236  Katherine Sandys 11 Noblesville 21:48 #669  
237  Katie Humphries 9 Zionsville 21:48 #670  
238  Toren Hartog 10 Ben Davis 21:48 #673  
239  Abigail Beiter 12 Pike 21:49 #679  
240  Sarah Jones 12 Perry Meridian 21:49 #682  
241  Katie Minton 11 Roncalli 21:49 #684  
242  Maddie McNarney 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:50 #685  
243  Irene Amalaraj 10 Brownsburg 21:50 #687  
244  Lydia Sarver 10 Heritage Christian 21:51 #692  
245  Adrianna Frederick 10 Southport 21:51 #694  
246  Isabel Manley 9 Westfield 21:52 #701  
247  Reagan Behringer 10 Bishop Chatard 21:53 #705  
248  Georgia Horn 9 Fishers 21:53 #706  
249  Reagan Mccooey 10 Zionsville 21:54 #709  
250  Caroline Riebe 11 Fishers 21:55 #718  
251  Alivia Gustrowsky 9 Brownsburg 21:55 #719  
252  Sawyer Osmun 12 Fishers 21:56 #724  
253  Ashley Senerius 11 Westfield 21:56 #728  
254  Ali Becker 12 Westfield 21:57 #730  
255  Tylissa Beckner 10 Connersville 21:57 #734  
256  Lillie Stein 12 South Putnam 21:57 #737  
257  Sydney Clements 9 Whiteland 21:58 #740  
258  Olivia Colson 9 Greensburg 21:58 #741  
259  Lily Greiwe 11 East Central 21:59 #742  
260  Jane Hirschman 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:00 #748  
261  Annie Cumming 12 North Central (Indpls) 22:01 #751  
262  Sadie Schemmel 9 Center Grove 22:01 #752  
263  Rachel Rohe 9 South Dearborn 22:01 #753  
264  Maya Abramson 10 Avon 22:01 #755  
265  Kayla Rizzotte 9 Fishers 22:02 #759  
266  Anna Nelsen 12 Carmel 22:03 #761  
267  Aliyah Hohl 11 North Central (Indpls) 22:03 #764  
268  Carly Altier 10 Brownsburg 22:03 #769  
269  Kennedy Kiger 9 Pike 22:05 #779  
270  Abby Celentano 12 Fishers 22:05 #780  
271  Hannah Wells 9 Cardinal Ritter 22:06 #785  
272  Carterra Davis 10 Warren Central 22:06 #786  
273  Caroline Edmondson 12 Cascade 22:07 #791  
274  Brooke Paul 9 Avon 22:08 #795  
275  Anna Boone 11 Brownsburg 22:08 #797  
276  Grace White 12 Cascade 22:08 #798  
277  Arianna Kelley 10 Fishers 22:08 #799  
278  Paige Zvokel 9 Zionsville 22:08 #801  
279  Rachel Simmonds 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:09 #805  
280  Vanessa West 9 Union County 22:09 #806  
281  Anavey Antrim 12 Union County 22:09 #807  
282  Annie Christie 9 Carmel 22:09 #812  
283  Logan Sawyer 12 Lawrence Central 22:10 #814  
284  Grace Voelz 11 New Palestine 22:10 #815  
285  Harland Lory 10 Covenant Christian (Indp 22:11 #820  
286  Nicole Kissler 12 Center Grove 22:11 #821  
287  Parul Gupta 10 Carmel 22:11 #823  
288  Adell Urtel 11 Carmel 22:11 #825  
289  Jasmine Herrell 10 Westfield 22:12 #829  
290  Natalie Dayharsh 10 Danville 22:12 #830  
291  Mary Borchers 10 Bishop Chatard 22:12 #832  
292  Alexis Weiss 9 Sheridan 22:13 #838  
293  Cameron Ferreri 12 Westfield 22:13 #841  
294  Mary Williams 11 Warren Central 22:14 #847  
295  Reese Noble Cloverdale 22:14 #850  
296  Emma Coney 11 Franklin Central 22:14 #852  
297  Riley Cronin 11 Zionsville 22:16 #860  
298  Caroline Shumaker 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:17 #867  
299  Tori Ledezma 11 Carmel 22:17 #870  
300  Ally Nichols 12 South Putnam 22:18 #872  
301  Madeline Douglas 9 Waldron 22:18 #874  
302  Caleigh Brewer 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:18 #877  
303  Lilly Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard 22:18 #878  
304  Haley Rickey 10 New Palestine 22:19 #883  
305  Kelsey Ross 11 Whiteland 22:19 #884  
306  Shannon Dougherty 11 Rushville 22:19 #889  
307  Lauren Sandys 9 Noblesville 22:20 #892  
308  Katie Dietrick 11 Bishop Chatard 22:20 #893  
309  Morgan Guthrie 9 Hamilton Heights 22:20 #895  
310  Logan McRoberts 12 Hagerstown 22:21 #900  
311  Kate Crist 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:23 #906  
312  Laura Hill 12 Plainfield 22:23 #909  
313  Audrey Maupin 12 Batesville 22:23 #912  
314  Molly Ruggles 12 Westfield 22:23 #913  
315  Chloe Click 9 Noblesville 22:24 #918  
316  Mia Yates 9 Fishers 22:24 #919  
317  Megan Mattei 12 Cathedral 22:24 #922  
318  Oiivia Schenck 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:24 #923  
319  Esther Parham 9 Heritage Christian 22:24 #924  
320  Moira Mcginley 9 Bishop Chatard 22:25 #926  
321  Stephanie Corbett 12 Roncalli 22:27 #933  
322  Mallory Watson 10 Greenwood 22:27 #934  
323  Kayla O'Brian 12 Perry Meridian 22:27 #940  
324  Piper Reed 10 Franklin Community 22:27 #941  
325  Hannah Lux 10 Shelbyville 22:29 #948  
326  Lucy Shaub 10 Westfield 22:29 #950  
327  Katie Pfeifer 9 Fishers 22:30 #953  
328  Lizzie Tomaszewski 9 Plainfield 22:30 #954  
329  Taylor Herbert 9 Lawrence Central 22:31 #956  
330  Morgan Spears 11 Brownsburg 22:31 #957  
331  Audrey Weigel 12 Batesville 22:31 #959  
332  Kendrick Mernitz 10 Cathedral 22:33 #968  
333  Grace McNeely 10 Westfield 22:34 #972  
334  Mallory Geyman 11 Zionsville 22:35 #976  
335  Sheridan Eggers 9 Zionsville 22:35 #980  
336  Maddie Risner 12 Avon 22:36 #983  
337  Gracie Baker 9 East Central 22:36 #988  
338  Daniela Diaz 12 Warren Central 22:37 #991  
339  Corrine Miller 12 Carmel 22:37 #998  
340  Hana Shafique 12 Park Tudor 22:37 #999  
341  Grace Miller 10 Noblesville 22:38 #1,003  
342  Abbey Grogan 9 Carmel 22:38 #1,004  
343  Trysta Vierling 9 Batesville 22:38 #1,005  
344  Katie Hasty 11 Lebanon 22:39 #1,009  
345  Ella Roundy 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:39 #1,011  
346  Maya Phipps 10 Carmel 22:40 #1,015  
347  Ellie Hevesy 10 Fishers 22:40 #1,016  
348  Ella Garvin 9 Pike 22:40 #1,018  
349  Hannah Nist 11 Carmel 22:40 #1,019  
350  Allie Conkin 10 Center Grove 22:41 #1,021  
351  Brianna Wright 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:41 #1,023  
352  Alyson Pickering 11 Carmel 22:41 #1,024  
353  Kennedy Miller 11 Cathedral 22:42 #1,031  
354  Nicole Powers 10 Guerin Catholic 22:42 #1,037  
355  Savannah Hill 9 Carmel 22:42 #1,039  
356  Jaeden Crawford 11 Bishop Chatard 22:43 #1,044  
357  Delaney Klee 9 Guerin Catholic 22:43 #1,045  
358  Elaine Nickerson 9 Bishop Chatard 22:44 #1,048  
359  Savannah Edington 12 Southport 22:45 #1,053  
360  Elise Miller 11 Franklin Central 22:45 #1,057  
361  Maggie Smith 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:46 #1,059  
362  Rachel Bowling 11 Herron 22:47 #1,064  
363  Lilia Mills 9 Carmel 22:47 #1,066  
364  Rebekah Brainerd 12 Zionsville 22:48 #1,068  
365  Macie Couch 10 Cloverdale 22:48 #1,069  
366  Katie Kleinhelter 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:48 #1,070  
367  Linnea Lindstrom 12 Park Tudor 22:49 #1,075  
368  Sophia Taylor 11 New Palestine 22:49 #1,077  
369  Micah Ellyson 9 Southport 22:49 #1,078  
370  Gabby Ellis 10 Center Grove 22:49 #1,080  
371  Kristina Copher 9 Pike 22:51 #1,089  
372  Madison Lindfelt 11 Carmel 22:51 #1,092  
373  Maria Anderson 11 Noblesville 22:51 #1,093  
374  Alyssa Brinkman 11 Milan 22:52 #1,096  
375  Alex Lopez 11 Hamilton Heights 22:52 #1,097  
376  Alyssa Behringer 12 Bishop Chatard 22:52 #1,101  
377  Liberty Hayes 9 Fishers 22:52 #1,103  
378  Carley Bond 10 Perry Meridian 22:53 #1,110  
379  Margaret Barnett 9 Westfield 22:54 #1,117  
380  Sarah Muckerheide 11 Greenfield-Central 22:54 #1,119  
381  Kara Hummer 11 Zionsville 22:54 #1,120  
382  Karen Reyes Mon 10 Zionsville 22:55 #1,122  
383  Sarah Hauser 10 Fishers 22:55 #1,128  
384  Fiona Frost 12 Lawrence Central 22:56 #1,132  
385  Lexus Tanner 9 Pike 22:56 #1,135  
386  Megan Frank 10 Southport 22:56 #1,139  
387  Olivia Ward 11 Tri-West Hendricks 22:57 #1,144  
388  Samara Young 11 South Putnam 22:58 #1,152  
389  Maggie McAndrews 11 Westfield 22:58 #1,154  
390  Emma Parsons 9 Cascade 22:59 #1,161  
391  Emma Hendrix 9 Perry Meridian 22:59 #1,162  
392  Summer Snyder 12 Carmel 22:59 #1,163  
393  Emma Beavins 12 Franklin Community 22:59 #1,165  
394  Riley Clayton 9 Fishers 23:01 #1,174  
395  Hannah Wleklinski 9 Zionsville 23:01 #1,178  
396  Miranda Seguin 12 Cathedral 23:01 #1,179  
397  Abby Haverkos 9 Oldenburg Academy 23:01 #1,180  
398  Katelyn Meyer 10 Franklin County 23:02 #1,182  
399  Katie Perun 11 Warren Central 23:02 #1,183  
400  Anna Bohbrink 11 Tri-West Hendricks 23:02 #1,185  
401  Heidi Brewer 10 Whiteland 23:02 #1,187  
402  Maya Votapek 9 Avon 23:02 #1,188  
403  Cara Duvall 12 Westfield 23:02 #1,189  
404  Katie Dennis 12 Whiteland 23:02 #1,190  
405  Elizabeth Moore 11 Knightstown 23:02 #1,193  
406  Hannah Tippets 10 Brownsburg 23:03 #1,201  
407  Kailee Tedder 11 Centerville 23:04 #1,203  
408  Hilary Pobanz 10 Zionsville 23:04 #1,204  
409  Kamryn Arnold 11 Decatur Central 23:04 #1,206  
410  Harrell Marielle 10 Center Grove 23:04 #1,209  
411  Janna Johns 12 Pike 23:04 #1,211  
412  Anna Flood 12 Cathedral 23:05 #1,215  
413  Elizabeth Shrock 12 Hamilton Heights 23:05 #1,216  
414  Aileen Moreno 12 Avon 23:05 #1,217  
415  Mary Rose Roesener 10 Roncalli 23:05 #1,220  
416  Charis Greiwe 12 Fishers 23:06 #1,222  
417  Caroline Arndt 11 Connersville 23:06 #1,223  
418  Kaleigh Falimirski 11 Guerin Catholic 23:06 #1,225  
419  Anna Miller 12 Hamilton Southeastern 23:07 #1,228  
420  Sarah Reidenbach 12 Franklin Central 23:07 #1,230  
421  Anna Shafer 11 Hagerstown 23:08 #1,237  
422  Gretchen Betz 9 Park Tudor 23:08 #1,241  
423  Kate Steiner 10 Avon 23:09 #1,246  
424  Lauren Fish 9 Whiteland 23:09 #1,247  
425  Ellie Gaffin 9 Fishers 23:10 #1,253  
426  Hilary Ernstes 9 Greensburg 23:12 #1,256  
427  Madison Doltich 9 Hamilton Heights 23:12 #1,259  
428  Hannah Parker 9 Whiteland 23:13 #1,262  
429  Masey Coots 9 Westfield 23:13 #1,264  
430  Andi Shick 10 Hamilton Southeastern 23:13 #1,265  
431  Kelly Matsuoka 10 Lawrence North 23:13 #1,268  
432  Hope Stauffer 11 Carmel 23:13 #1,271  
433  Lexi Allen 9 Lawrence Central 23:14 #1,274  
434  Abby Herbert 9 Rushville 23:14 #1,276  
435  Holle Guntz 11 North Central (Indpls) 23:14 #1,277  
436  Ellie Renholzberge 11 North Central (Indpls) 23:14 #1,283  
437  Audrey Pham 12 Heritage Christian 23:15 #1,284  
438  Brooke Rohe 10 South Dearborn 23:15 #1,287  
439  Skylar Halvorson 10 Whiteland 23:15 #1,290  
440  Grace Brisco 11 Noblesville 23:15 #1,291  
441  Nicole Edginton 12 Westfield 23:16 #1,293  
442  Marni Myers 10 Hamilton Southeastern 23:16 #1,295  
443  Sophie Mernitz 10 Cathedral 23:17 #1,298  
444  Jada Swearingen 10 University 23:18 #1,310  
445  Bella Cordell 9 Brownsburg 23:18 #1,312  
446  Elyse Hunger 11 Jac-Cen-Del 23:18 #1,313  
447  Scout Leffler 12 Roncalli 23:19 #1,316  
448  Selah Campbell 11 Perry Meridian 23:19 #1,317  
449  Annie Floyd 12 Eastern Hancock 23:19 #1,318  
450  Chyler VanRhoon 10 Perry Meridian 23:19 #1,325  
451  Yael Kiser 9 Carmel 23:19 #1,326  
452  Taylor Stewart 11 Franklin County 23:20 #1,329  
453  Kelli Brock 11 Decatur Central 23:20 #1,331  
454  Anna Haste 9 North Putnam 23:20 #1,333  
455  Jenna Rodgers 11 Carmel 23:20 #1,336  
456  Becca Parsons 11 Cascade 23:21 #1,338  
457  Kyra Ware 9 Lawrence North 23:21 #1,342  
458  Abby Aldridge 11 Brownsburg 23:21 #1,344  
459  Liberty Durham 12 Eastern Hancock 23:22 #1,347  
460  Rachel Clark 9 Danville 23:22 #1,350  
461  Ella Davis 10 Cascade 23:22 #1,353  
462  Ava Snyder 9 Franklin Central 23:23 #1,354  
463  Abby Hamachek 12 Carmel 23:23 #1,355  
464  Bekah Williams 11 Herron 23:23 #1,357  
465  Colleen Harless 10 Carmel 23:23 #1,358  
466  Annie Bankston 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:24 #1,369  
467  Emileigh Wilham 12 Roncalli 23:25 #1,383  
468  Molly West 11 Tri 23:26 #1,386  
469  Maggie Hayward 9 Park Tudor 23:27 #1,399  
470  Emily Rector 9 South Dearborn 23:27 #1,400  
471  Alexis Howard 10 Knightstown 23:28 #1,402  
472  Olivia Origer 12 Roncalli 23:28 #1,404  
473  Bailey Stewart 9 Fishers 23:28 #1,405  
474  Haley Thomas 12 Fishers 23:28 #1,412  
475  Kylie Price 10 Cathedral 23:28 #1,413  
476  Megan Tennell 10 Franklin Community 23:29 #1,417  
477  Lauren Smith 11 Cathedral 23:30 #1,426  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 150 #2  
Zionsville Ben Davis 156 #3  
Carmel Noblesville 162 #4  
Hamilton Southeastern Noblesville 189 #5  
Fishers Noblesville 207 #7  
Brownsburg Ben Davis 209 #9  
Noblesville Noblesville 218 #10  
Cathedral Noblesville 280 #15  
Franklin Central Rushville 284 #16  
10  Westfield Noblesville 347 #24  
11  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 423 #31  
12  Lawrence North Noblesville 433 #32  
13  Greensburg Shelbyville 441 #33  
14  Pike Ben Davis 467 #35  
15  Avon Ben Davis 495 #40  
16  Southport Shelbyville 535 #44  
17  Plainfield Ben Davis 545 #45  
18  North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 548 #46  
19  Center Grove Shelbyville 566 #48  
20  East Central Shelbyville 602 #55  
21  Franklin Community Shelbyville 645 #62  
22  Cardinal Ritter Noblesville 674 #71  
23  Batesville Shelbyville 691 #75  
24  Whiteland Shelbyville 702 #76  
25  Rushville Rushville 730 #77  
26  New Palestine Rushville 742 #80  
27  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 746 #81  
28  Perry Meridian Shelbyville 771 #82  
29  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 817 #87  
30  South Putnam Ben Davis 830 #89  
31  Warren Central Rushville 845 #92  
32  Heritage Christian Noblesville 1,031 #114  
33  Park Tudor Noblesville 1,054 #117  
34  Union County Rushville 1,067 #119  
35  Cascade Ben Davis 1,088 #122  
36  Greenfield-Central Rushville 1,094 #123  
37  Roncalli Rushville 1,098 #125  
38  Centerville Rushville 1,124 #131  
39  Ben Davis Ben Davis 1,135 #134  
40  Franklin County Rushville 1,138 #135  
41  Lawrence Central Noblesville 1,151 #138  
42  Mooresville Shelbyville 1,171 #143  
43  Greenwood Shelbyville 1,186 #149  
44  Herron Ben Davis 1,258 #165  
45  Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville 1,275 #170  
46  Covenant Christian (Indpl Ben Davis 1,283 #172  
47  Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville 1,328 #182  
48  South Ripley Shelbyville 1,347 #185  
49  South Dearborn Shelbyville 1,376 #190  
50  Hagerstown Rushville 1,395 #194  
51  Lebanon Noblesville 1,398 #196  

Other unranked teams:
Tri-West Hendricks Ben Davis 1,414
Danville Ben Davis 1,441
Shelbyville Shelbyville 1,443
Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,507
Tipton Noblesville 1,531
Scecina Memorial Rushville 1,578
Eastern Hancock Rushville 1,596



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 2.4 88 34 181 35.1 26.6 16.7 11.0 6.0 3.4 1.3 0.1
Zionsville 100.0% 2.6 91 33 186 30.9 23.0 20.9 11.4 6.9 4.5 2.3 0.3
Carmel 100.0% 2.9 96 36 178 21.6 25.5 22.6 14.9 7.9 5.0 2.5 0.3
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 4.6 121 50 215 4.2 8.8 13.7 20.6 20.0 18.1 11.9 2.9
Fishers 100.0% 4.9 126 47 231 4.0 7.9 11.6 16.0 19.4 20.4 17.8 3.2
Brownsburg 100.0% 5.2 131 52 219 2.6 5.1 7.9 14.6 21.4 21.9 21.7 4.9
Noblesville 100.0% 5.6 140 54 282 1.8 3.2 6.8 11.1 17.2 22.6 29.1 8.4
Franklin Central 100.0% 7.7 191 81 290 0.2 0.1 0.6 1.3 4.3 13.7 79.7 0.4 0.1
Greensburg 100.0% 9.8 310 201 418 0.4 52.6 26.5 13.2 4.6 2.5 0.3 0.1
Pike 100.0% 10.3 325 217 410 29.4 34.1 20.8 10.2 3.7 1.7 0.3 0.1
Avon 100.0% 11.5 352 227 467 10.9 17.7 25.1 21.1 13.7 7.4 3.1 0.8 0.4
Southport 100.0% 12.1 365 257 458 4.1 12.6 21.2 24.0 19.1 11.7 5.0 1.9 0.5 0.1
Plainfield 100.0% 13.2 386 253 484 2.0 5.0 10.3 18.0 22.3 17.8 13.6 8.9 1.8 0.5 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 13.9 399 295 512 0.7 3.2 5.9 12.7 17.2 22.3 18.8 13.5 4.5 1.4 0.2
East Central 100.0% 14.7 415 298 523 0.2 0.9 2.6 6.4 12.1 19.9 24.8 21.8 8.4 2.7 0.4
Franklin Community 100.0% 15.2 424 322 521 0.2 1.1 3.0 8.8 16.1 25.9 28.1 12.5 4.0 0.5
New Palestine 100.0% 17.0 460 356 534 0.1 0.1 0.3 2.1 6.0 17.6 46.9 20.0 7.1 0.1
Rushville 100.0% 17.9 483 377 562 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.0 2.4 6.4 17.0 39.4 33.2 0.2
Warren Central 100.0% 18.5 496 404 554 0.1 0.2 1.2 8.1 32.1 58.0 0.5
Greenfield-Central 100.0% 20.0 567 507 621 0.8 99.3


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Emma Wilson Greencastle 17:53 100.0% 1.0 78.9 15.6 4.1 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.1
Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:15 100.0% 1.9 13.8 41.6 23.7 9.6 4.4 3.1 1.5 0.6 0.6 0.6 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Katherine Modrall Brebeuf Jesuit 18:21 100.0% 2.5 5.8 28.8 29.3 13.4 8.4 4.7 3.1 2.5 1.1 0.9 0.9 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Sophia Rigg Zionsville 18:41 100.0% 6.5 0.9 3.1 7.7 13.2 10.8 10.0 9.3 8.4 6.3 5.8 4.4 3.9 3.7 2.6 2.4 1.6 1.3 1.0 0.8 1.0
Maddie Dalton Carmel 18:43 100.0% 7.2 0.1 0.9 6.4 11.1 11.1 9.7 9.3 7.6 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.1 4.0 3.2 3.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 1.3 1.2
Abigail Lynch Brownsburg 18:45 100.0% 7.8 0.2 2.2 6.7 8.2 9.2 8.8 7.9 8.5 5.9 6.8 5.9 4.9 4.7 3.6 3.3 2.5 2.0 2.4 1.8 0.9
Lulu Black Hamilton Southeastern 18:46 100.0% 8.2 0.1 1.5 4.3 8.3 9.4 9.0 8.5 8.0 7.4 6.4 6.7 4.1 4.5 3.9 3.0 2.4 2.3 2.2 1.9 1.2
Jenna Barker Seton Catholic 18:49 100.0% 9.4 0.1 1.6 3.6 6.6 7.1 7.7 7.0 7.5 6.7 6.1 6.1 5.6 5.7 4.5 3.2 3.9 2.7 2.3 2.0 2.0
Abigail Little Noblesville 18:49 100.0% 9.2 0.1 1.5 3.3 6.3 7.0 7.9 7.5 7.3 8.0 5.8 5.6 5.9 4.4 4.5 4.0 3.9 2.1 3.0 2.5 1.6
Gabby Dilick Westfield 18:50 100.0% 9.8 0.2 1.6 2.8 5.5 6.1 7.4 6.6 7.3 7.6 6.3 6.4 6.3 4.9 5.3 5.0 3.4 3.4 2.2 2.1 1.9
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:51 100.0% 10.6 0.2 0.6 2.5 3.7 5.2 6.6 7.8 6.9 6.9 6.0 6.6 6.1 5.7 5.9 4.6 3.6 3.8 2.8 3.1 2.4
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 100.0% 12.5 0.4 1.3 2.4 3.6 5.0 5.8 4.9 5.7 6.4 5.4 6.1 5.8 5.6 5.2 5.4 5.1 3.9 3.9 2.2
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 18:57 100.0% 12.7 0.1 1.3 3.2 3.9 4.6 5.2 4.7 4.9 6.3 6.9 5.4 5.5 5.1 5.0 5.2 4.3 4.4 3.6 2.9
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 18:57 100.0% 12.7 0.6 1.5 2.4 4.3 4.3 4.2 5.4 5.1 5.9 6.0 6.5 5.8 5.4 5.5 4.6 4.1 4.3 3.1 3.4
Katie O'Donnell Brebeuf Jesuit 18:58 100.0% 13.4 0.1 0.9 2.2 3.7 3.9 4.7 4.8 5.0 5.4 5.6 6.0 5.6 5.9 5.4 5.9 4.1 3.7 4.0 3.6
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 19:06 100.0% 17.2 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.5 0.9 2.6 2.5 3.4 3.9 4.1 4.7 5.0 4.8 4.0 5.3 5.6 5.8 3.7 4.6
Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:07 100.0% 17.9 0.2 0.2 0.6 1.1 1.8 2.2 2.4 4.2 4.0 4.6 3.8 4.8 5.1 4.7 5.4 5.9 4.1 4.5
Jada Reedus Franklin Central 19:07 100.0% 18.3 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.2 1.5 2.0 2.6 3.3 3.6 3.9 3.1 4.2 3.5 4.9 4.8 4.2 4.9 4.9 4.7
Debbie Shera Fishers 19:08 100.0% 18.5 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.1 1.5 2.2 2.9 2.8 3.1 4.4 4.2 4.3 4.6 4.6 5.4 5.8 4.2 3.8
Maddie Loughery Lawrence North 19:14 99.7% 22.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.1 1.9 1.7 1.8 2.8 3.1 3.5 3.0 3.5 3.7 4.3 4.2 3.9
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 19:15 100.0% 23.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.7 0.9 1.3 1.5 2.1 1.6 1.5 2.6 3.2 3.4 4.0 3.1 4.7 4.6
Lillian Cummins Hamilton Southeastern 19:16 100.0% 23.9 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.9 1.1 1.7 1.8 2.6 2.4 2.7 3.6 3.5 4.0 3.8 4.5
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:17 100.0% 24.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.8 1.3 1.9 2.2 2.2 3.2 3.3 3.5 3.6 4.7 4.2
Shayla Traas Franklin Central 19:19 100.0% 25.7 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.4 1.0 0.9 1.4 2.0 2.1 2.7 2.5 3.1 2.8 3.5 3.4
Claire Kaneshiro International School 19:19 100.0% 25.4 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.6 1.0 1.4 1.0 1.6 1.6 2.4 2.7 2.1 3.0 2.8 3.2 4.2
Lauren Rinehart Brownsburg 19:19 100.0% 26.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.5 1.4 2.3 2.2 3.3 2.4 3.1 2.9 3.8
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 19:20 99.8% 26.4 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.6 1.0 1.0 0.6 1.5 1.6 2.4 2.8 2.3 3.6 3.3 3.7
Paige Schemanske Guerin Catholic 19:23 97.8% 27.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.3 0.9 1.1 1.2 1.6 2.2 1.4 2.5 2.7 3.0 3.5
Nia Taylor Pike 19:24 100.0% 29.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.9 0.7 1.1 2.0 1.3 2.5 2.0 2.2 2.8
Ellie Schroeder Guerin Catholic 19:26 96.8% 30.6 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.9 1.6 1.8 1.9 2.8 2.6
Lindsey Roper Carmel 19:27 100.0% 30.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.0 0.8 1.5 1.8 1.6 1.5 2.8
Tessa Kraft Fishers 19:29 100.0% 32.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.9 0.9 1.2 1.1 1.9 2.3
Abby Carter Fishers 19:29 100.0% 32.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.4 1.0 0.4 1.0 1.2 1.7 1.8 2.2
Miya Wai Fishers 19:30 100.0% 33.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.9 1.5 2.1 1.7
Grace Dean Lawrence North 19:32 94.1% 34.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.2 0.9 1.9 1.7
Jamie Wells Warren Central 19:35 100.0% 36.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.5 0.8 1.0
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 19:36 100.0% 37.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.9 1.0
Anna Settle Zionsville 19:37 100.0% 38.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.7 0.4 0.8
Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit 19:38 100.0% 39.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.7 0.7
Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:38 93.1% 38.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.4 0.7
Lexie Green Southport 19:38 100.0% 39.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.7 0.6
Lily McAndrews Carmel 19:39 100.0% 40.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.5 0.4
Aubrie Deal Noblesville 19:42 100.0% 42.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.2
Annie Pappas Zionsville 19:42 100.0% 42.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.3
Mikayla Gallagher Brebeuf Jesuit 19:44 100.0% 44.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.5
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 19:45 74.3% 43.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3
Aubrey Swart Noblesville 19:48 100.0% 46.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1
Sam Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 19:50 100.0% 48.6 0.1 0.1 0.1
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 19:50 100.0% 48.3 0.1 0.3 0.2
Sydney Haines Carmel 19:51 100.0% 49.0 0.1 0.2
Kamya Lapsley Fishers 19:51 100.0% 49.0 0.2 0.1
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:52 59.0% 46.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Izza Khurram Carmel 19:54 100.0% 51.3 0.1
Lauren Kelly Franklin County 19:54 100.0% 51.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:55 50.2% 49.3 0.1
Gabrielle Bische Brownsburg 19:57 100.0% 53.1 0.1 0.1
Roni Ledezma Carmel 20:01 100.0% 56.8
Sofia Alatorre Cathedral 20:03 23.7% 54.4 0.1
Corinne Yorkman Fishers 20:04 100.0% 58.5 0.1
Taylor Gregory Noblesville 20:04 100.0% 59.2
Ashlyn Hastings Covenant Christian (Indpls) 20:05 100.0% 58.6 0.1
Isabella Wall Avon 20:05 100.0% 59.0
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 20:05 100.0% 59.3
Corinne O'Leary Fishers 20:07 100.0% 60.1
Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:09 100.0% 61.7
Sophia Thibault Pike 20:09 100.0% 62.2
Cathy Newhart Greensburg 20:10 100.0% 63.6
Sarah Coates Westfield 20:18 6.4% 58.9
Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:18 100.0% 68.1
Sarah Petersen Zionsville 20:19 100.0% 68.5
Allison Ray Brownsburg 20:20 100.0% 69.7
Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 20:20 100.0% 69.4
Hanna Stamm Seton Catholic 20:21 100.0% 70.9
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 20:21 100.0% 70.5
Jessica Velez Pike 20:22 100.0% 71.3
Brooke Meredith Zionsville 20:23 100.0% 71.1
Kendall Mann New Palestine 20:25 100.0% 72.7
Abby Bittner East Central 20:26 100.0% 73.8
Lauren Myers Avon 20:28 100.0% 75.4
Sophie Stahl Noblesville 20:29 100.0% 76.1
Erin Arney Cathedral 20:29 0.4% 63.3
Gabrielle Grider Lawrence North 20:31 1.5% 60.5
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 20:31 1.1% 70.0
Ava Zellers Westfield 20:34 0.5% 72.0
Kathryn Matthies Franklin Central 20:34 100.0% 80.6
Megan Cole South Ripley 20:34 99.5% 80.8
Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:35 100.0% 81.2
Carly Bogdajewicz Westfield 20:36 0.4% 70.5
Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 20:36 100.0% 81.8
Morgen Houck Westfield 20:36 0.3% 83.0
Bea Perez Guerin Catholic 20:36 0.6% 62.0
Ana Singhal Brebeuf Jesuit 20:37 100.0% 83.0
Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:39 0.2% 63.5
Ashley Baldwin Westfield 20:40 0.2% 80.0
Abbie Lohman Hamilton Southeastern 20:42 100.0% 87.1
Cora Minkis Brownsburg 20:43 100.0% 87.9
Tyreanna Terrell Indianapolis Northwest 20:43 100.0% 89.0
Bella Green Southport 20:44 100.0% 88.4
Emma Treibic Franklin Community 20:45 100.0% 89.3
Haylee Harmeyer Batesville 20:46 98.0% 90.4
Emilee Wedding East Central 20:47 100.0% 91.5
Gabby Green North Central (Indpls) 20:47 0.0% 69.5
Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit 20:48 100.0% 92.5
Tori Martin Center Grove 20:48 100.0% 91.6
Courtney Merrill Speedway 20:48 99.9% 92.4
Savanna Mills Mooresville 20:49 95.1% 93.4
Mollie Pumphrey Greensburg 20:50 100.0% 94.9
Claire Overfelt Whiteland 20:51 96.9% 94.1
Becky Madsen Heritage Christian 20:52 0.0% 68.5
Kayden Casey Southport 20:54 100.0% 97.4
Anna Restivo Plainfield 20:54 100.0% 98.1
Nina Fujii Center Grove 20:55 100.0% 98.8
Mindy Eckstein Oldenburg Academy 20:55 91.2% 97.6
Sydney Welch Franklin Central 20:56 100.0% 99.1
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 20:56 100.0% 100.0
Julia Arruda Greenwood 20:56 90.7% 99.5
Kayla Coryea Plainfield 20:57 100.0% 100.4
Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 20:57 100.0% 100.2
Chelsie Edwards South Putnam 20:57 99.8% 101.9
Taylor Leytham Whiteland 20:57 92.0% 99.8
Anay DeLaCruz Avon 21:00 100.0% 104.2
Dara Smith Plainfield 21:01 100.0% 105.0
Mariah Judy Ben Davis 21:03 99.6% 106.3
Katie Risner Avon 21:03 100.0% 106.2
Morgan Adkins Rushville 21:05 100.0% 107.8
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 21:10 100.0% 112.5
Steph Embree Center Grove 21:11 100.0% 113.5
Cameron Jones Greensburg 21:11 100.0% 114.2
Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 21:12 100.0% 115.2
Lauren Greiwe East Central 21:12 100.0% 115.3
Shianna Bellingham Jac-Cen-Del 21:13 57.3% 110.9
Emma Gausman Batesville 21:13 58.5% 110.4
Triniti Spurgeon Perry Meridian 21:13 59.5% 112.4
Lily Monnett Cloverdale 21:15 97.1% 117.1
Elizabeth Myers Avon 21:18 100.0% 119.9
Charity Griffith Rushville 21:18 100.0% 119.2
Cara Karmolinski Pike 21:18 100.0% 119.8
Chloe Selking Franklin Community 21:19 100.0% 119.4
Erika Walling Whiteland 21:21 38.3% 116.1
Nicole Manning Southport 21:21 100.0% 122.1
Sydney Kallem Greencastle 21:23 89.3% 123.2
Julia Falcone Center Grove 21:24 100.0% 123.9
Alyssa Laser Plainfield 21:25 100.0% 125.2
Emma Fey East Central 21:25 100.0% 125.0
Morgan Ashman Franklin Central 21:26 100.0% 125.6
Sydney Cook Greenfield-Central 21:28 100.0% 126.8
Hallie Mills Perry Meridian 21:32 13.9% 122.9
Juliana Wall Avon 21:34 100.0% 131.0
Emily Tedder Centerville 21:35 99.8% 131.1
Kayla Newman Centerville 21:35 99.7% 131.0
Jaeda Miller Rushville 21:35 100.0% 131.9
Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:39 100.0% 134.7
Kasey Baker Rising Sun 21:40 7.3% 126.2
Megan Adkins Rushville 21:41 100.0% 134.9
Samantha Ramey Union County 21:43 99.6% 136.3
Morgan Watkins Herron 21:45 46.6% 134.1
Karla Balderama Southport 21:45 100.0% 137.8
Abby Burton Franklin Community 21:47 100.0% 138.7
Toren Hartog Ben Davis 21:48 35.4% 135.9
Sarah Jones Perry Meridian 21:49 1.5% 129.5
Katie Minton Roncalli 21:49 97.2% 139.6
Adrianna Frederick Southport 21:51 100.0% 140.4
Tylissa Beckner Connersville 21:57 93.1% 143.2
Lillie Stein South Putnam 21:57 17.1% 139.0
Sydney Clements Whiteland 21:58 0.2% 126.5
Olivia Colson Greensburg 21:58 100.0% 144.7
Lily Greiwe East Central 21:59 100.0% 144.7
Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 22:01 100.0% 145.3
Rachel Rohe South Dearborn 22:01 0.4% 131.5
Maya Abramson Avon 22:01 100.0% 145.8
Kennedy Kiger Pike 22:05 100.0% 147.8
Carterra Davis Warren Central 22:06 100.0% 147.9
Caroline Edmondson Cascade 22:07 6.0% 143.2
Grace White Cascade 22:08 5.1% 142.6
Vanessa West Union County 22:09 80.7% 149.0
Anavey Antrim Union County 22:09 80.9% 148.9
Grace Voelz New Palestine 22:10 100.0% 149.6
Nicole Kissler Center Grove 22:11 100.0% 150.2
Natalie Dayharsh Danville 22:12 3.3% 143.9
Mary Williams Warren Central 22:14 100.0% 151.6
Ally Nichols South Putnam 22:18 1.1% 146.7
Haley Rickey New Palestine 22:19 100.0% 153.6
Shannon Dougherty Rushville 22:19 100.0% 153.5
Logan McRoberts Hagerstown 22:21 45.3% 151.9
Laura Hill Plainfield 22:23 100.0% 154.8
Piper Reed Franklin Community 22:27 100.0% 156.5
Gracie Baker East Central 22:36 100.0% 159.3
Daniela Diaz Warren Central 22:37 100.0% 159.1
Ella Garvin Pike 22:40 100.0% 160.4
Savannah Edington Southport 22:45 100.0% 161.3
Sophia Taylor New Palestine 22:49 100.0% 162.7
Kristina Copher Pike 22:51 100.0% 163.3
Sarah Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 22:54 100.0% 163.6
Emma Beavins Franklin Community 22:59 100.0% 165.0
Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 23:02 1.1% 162.3
Katie Perun Warren Central 23:02 100.0% 165.3
Elizabeth Moore Knightstown 23:02 0.6% 162.5
Kailee Tedder Centerville 23:04 1.1% 162.5
Mary Rose Roesener Roncalli 23:05 0.4% 162.3
Caroline Arndt Connersville 23:06 0.2% 163.8
Anna Shafer Hagerstown 23:08 0.2% 161.0
Hilary Ernstes Greensburg 23:12 100.0% 167.4
Abby Herbert Rushville 23:14 100.0% 167.6
Scout Leffler Roncalli 23:19 0.1% 164.0
Annie Floyd Eastern Hancock 23:19 0.0% 161.5
Liberty Durham Eastern Hancock 23:22 0.1% 159.5
Emileigh Wilham Roncalli 23:25 0.0% 166.5
Megan Tennell Franklin Community 23:29 100.0% 169.7