Boys - Girls
2019 Predictions (Based on 2018 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 50 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #1   177 31.9% 78.3% 92.9% 98.9% 99.9% 100.0%
2 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   199 25.7% 70.9% 88.6% 96.6% 99.6% 100.0%
3 Fishers L New Haven #2   231 8.3% 45.0% 73.6% 93.6% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Westview S New Haven #3   246 4.7% 30.8% 58.2% 86.3% 98.2% 100.0%
5 Crown Point L New Prairie #1   252 3.3% 27.3% 55.9% 97.5% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Homestead L New Haven #4   260 5.9% 34.6% 61.3% 87.5% 97.6% 99.9%
7 Noblesville L Shelbyville #2   275 4.5% 29.3% 55.1% 76.9% 94.6% 100.0%
8 Bloomington South L Brown County #1   285 2.4% 21.8% 45.4% 96.8% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #3   292 1.9% 17.8% 41.4% 64.4% 91.6% 99.9%
10 Zionsville L Shelbyville #4   296 1.2% 14.7% 37.1% 61.5% 99.3% 100.0%
11 Cathedral L Shelbyville #5   301 1.9% 17.9% 42.7% 63.5% 91.6% 100.0%
12 Bloomington North L Brown County #2   319 0.7% 9.3% 28.6% 92.5% 99.8% 100.0%
13 Columbus North L Brown County #3   327 1.2% 12.2% 31.0% 92.4% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Valparaiso L New Prairie #2   330 0.7% 11.0% 29.2% 91.7% 99.8% 99.9%
15 Floyd Central L Brown County #4   333 1.4% 12.6% 30.8% 93.1% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #6   336 0.7% 7.7% 21.8% 42.6% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Penn L New Haven #5   341 0.9% 9.5% 25.8% 59.1% 99.9% 100.0%
18 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #7   343 0.5% 7.6% 23.4% 43.4% 98.4% 100.0%
19 Westfield L Shelbyville #8   362 0.7% 9.0% 23.8% 45.6% 77.8% 100.0%
20 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #6   367 0.5% 6.1% 19.1% 49.4% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Center Grove L Shelbyville #9   371 0.4% 6.7% 20.2% 38.2% 100.0% 100.0%
22 West Noble M New Haven #7   397 0.2% 3.0% 10.6% 34.4% 70.2% 100.0%
23 Jennings County L Brown County #5   406 0.1% 1.6% 7.7% 71.2% 99.9% 100.0%
24 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #3   408 0.0% 0.8% 4.9% 58.1% 100.0% 100.0%
25 Avon L Shelbyville #10   419 0.1% 1.8% 7.0% 19.1% 93.1% 100.0%
26 Portage L New Prairie #4   420 0.1% 1.5% 6.2% 61.2% 98.1% 99.1%
27 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #11   420 0.1% 1.5% 6.1% 17.0% 99.2% 99.9%
28 Snider L New Haven #8   450 0.7% 3.8% 15.7% 50.7% 89.9%
29 Lowell L New Prairie #5   452 0.3% 1.9% 33.2% 95.6% 100.0%
30 Lake Central L New Prairie #6   457 0.0% 0.6% 3.6% 51.3% 95.7% 100.0%
31 Bellmont M New Haven #9   458 0.0% 0.8% 4.3% 18.1% 99.5% 100.0%
32 Oak Hill S New Haven #10   459 0.0% 0.6% 2.7% 14.3% 99.2% 100.0%
33 Batesville M Shelbyville #12   462 0.0% 0.6% 2.6% 8.1% 99.9% 100.0%
34 Northview M Brown County #6   467 0.0% 0.7% 3.1% 46.6% 94.1% 100.0%
35 Wabash S New Haven #11   471 0.0% 0.4% 2.1% 10.0% 98.8% 100.0%
36 Terre Haute South L Brown County #7   473 0.5% 2.4% 35.7% 91.3% 100.0%
37 West Lafayette M New Prairie #7   474 0.0% 0.5% 2.5% 42.3% 99.7% 100.0%
38 LaPorte L New Prairie #8   476 0.0% 0.5% 2.7% 42.7% 93.0% 96.5%
39 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #13   481 0.0% 0.7% 3.1% 8.9% 27.6% 95.4%
40 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #12   485 0.0% 0.6% 2.7% 12.0% 36.7% 86.0%
41 Warsaw L New Prairie #9   495 0.0% 0.3% 1.9% 34.0% 100.0% 100.0%
42 Southport L Shelbyville #14   503 0.4% 1.6% 5.3% 76.2% 100.0%
43 Chesterton L New Prairie #10   508 0.2% 1.5% 31.8% 89.0% 94.1%
44 Jasper M Brown County #8   512 0.0% 0.2% 1.2% 27.1% 99.6% 100.0%
45 Highland L New Prairie #11   523 0.0% 0.4% 2.4% 21.7% 92.4% 100.0%
46 Concord L New Haven #13   561 0.1% 0.4% 2.8% 77.2% 96.9%
47 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #15   570 0.2% 0.6% 2.2% 55.1% 99.9%
48 Terre Haute North L Brown County #9   571 0.1% 0.4% 15.7% 73.2% 99.9%
49 Riley L New Haven #14   577 0.1% 0.3% 2.1% 74.7% 100.0%
50 Mishawaka L New Haven #15   578 0.0% 0.2% 1.8% 65.9% 99.9%
51 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #16   579 0.0% 0.3% 3.0% 99.2% 100.0%
52 Plainfield L Shelbyville #16   581 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 33.2% 99.6%
53 East Noble L New Haven #17   583 0.0% 0.3% 2.2% 13.1% 99.1%
54 Columbia City M New Haven #18   587 0.1% 0.6% 3.6% 20.4% 66.1%
55 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #17   589 0.0% 0.2% 1.0% 5.6% 99.8%
56 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #18   591 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 81.4% 95.3%
57 Pike L Shelbyville #19   595 0.1% 0.4% 1.4% 7.0% 74.1%
58 Warren Central L Shelbyville #20   611 0.0% 0.2% 0.7% 77.1% 94.4%
59 Evansville North L Brown County #10   614 0.1% 5.5% 94.8% 99.8%
60 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #19   618 0.1% 0.2% 2.0% 68.0% 95.6%
61 Roncalli L Shelbyville #21   621 0.0% 0.1% 0.5% 74.9% 93.0%
62 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #20   624 0.0% 0.2% 1.1% 6.1% 36.5%
63 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #22   624 0.0% 0.5% 2.9% 60.7%
64 McCutcheon L New Prairie #12   625 0.0% 0.1% 5.2% 95.4% 99.7%
65 Silver Creek M Brown County #11   628 0.0% 0.1% 7.7% 89.9% 100.0%
66 Merrillville L New Prairie #13   628 0.0% 0.1% 6.7% 56.4% 99.2%
67 Goshen L New Haven #21   645 0.1% 0.8% 46.6% 87.0%
68 New Prairie M New Prairie #14   657 0.0% 4.5% 47.3% 63.2%
69 DeKalb L New Haven #22   662 0.0% 0.6% 4.2% 94.8%
70 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #23   664 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 1.4% 49.0%
71 Danville M Shelbyville #24   666 0.0% 0.1% 16.6% 98.5%
72 Leo M New Haven #23   666 0.2% 2.2% 19.3%
73 Culver Academies M New Prairie #15   670 0.0% 0.1% 5.5% 98.7% 99.9%
74 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #25   674 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 17.3% 98.5%
75 Lincoln (Cambridge City) S Shelbyville #26   676 0.0% 0.1% 57.3% 100.0%
76 Huntington North L New Haven #24   683 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 68.6% 99.7%
77 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #12   684 0.0% 2.2% 24.7% 94.5%
78 Frankfort M New Prairie #16   693 0.0% 0.0% 3.0% 91.1% 99.4%
79 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #27   696 0.1% 52.9% 81.3%
80 Hobart L New Prairie #17   696 0.0% 0.1% 3.2% 37.0% 98.3%
81 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #13   710 0.0% 1.8% 86.5% 99.0%
82 Jefferson L New Prairie #18   711 0.0% 2.4% 88.5% 99.2%
83 Austin S Brown County #14   712 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 2.6% 74.3% 99.9%
84 Eastbrook S New Haven #25   721 0.1% 59.7% 99.5%
85 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #28   722 0.0% 0.1% 9.6% 96.0%
86 Greensburg M Shelbyville #29   733 0.1% 78.5% 100.0%
87 Seymour L Brown County #15   734 0.0% 1.6% 71.2% 99.7%
88 Hanover Central M New Prairie #19   745 0.5% 16.4% 93.6%
89 Castle L Brown County #16   750 1.1% 78.1% 98.1%
90 Wheeler M New Prairie #20   751 0.0% 0.0% 0.9% 24.9% 34.9%
91 Plymouth L New Prairie #21   753 0.0% 0.7% 93.9% 99.8%
92 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #22   754 0.6% 17.7% 100.0%
93 NorthWood M New Haven #26   755 0.1% 20.0% 68.1%
94 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #30   755 0.0% 0.3% 19.0%
95 New Haven M New Haven #27   756 0.1% 45.3% 98.7%
96 Wawasee M New Haven #28   759 0.0% 17.6% 61.9%
97 Rushville M Shelbyville #31   759 27.0% 99.9%
98 Northridge L New Haven #29   760 0.1% 17.8% 60.2%
99 Whiteland L Shelbyville #32   772 0.0% 63.0% 94.9%
100 South Knox S Brown County #17   780 0.5% 58.0% 99.4%
101 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #23   787 0.0% 1.1% 20.5% 100.0%
102 Lapel S New Haven #30   793 0.0% 71.6% 98.5%
103 Borden S Brown County #18   813 0.8% 56.0% 96.6%
104 New Albany L Brown County #19   815 0.3% 56.6% 97.7%
105 Gibson Southern M Brown County #20   817 0.0% 0.0% 0.6% 55.7% 99.2%
106 Tell City S Brown County #21   818 0.1% 1.9% 75.0% 98.2%
107 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #22   826 0.3% 46.4% 98.5%
108 New Palestine L Shelbyville #33   836 14.4% 31.9%
109 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #34   846 13.1% 98.9%
110 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #23   849 0.4% 46.3% 91.1%
111 Munster L New Prairie #24   861 0.1% 5.8% 100.0%
112 West Vigo M Brown County #24   864 0.3% 5.0% 84.5%
113 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #35   866 1.1% 79.6%
114 Elkhart Central L New Haven #31   875 5.9% 29.2%
115 White River Valley S Brown County #25   876 0.3% 30.9% 95.1%
116 Bloomfield S Brown County #26   876 0.2% 4.2% 58.0%
117 Churubusco S New Haven #32   878 0.0% 0.2% 52.0%
118 Adams L New Haven #33   881 4.1% 89.8%
119 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #34   882 0.1% 2.0%
120 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #27   888 0.1% 2.7% 57.4%
121 Western M New Prairie #25   893 0.0% 65.5% 99.5%
122 Frankton S New Haven #35   896 0.0% 53.3% 92.6%
123 Forest Park S Brown County #28   900 0.2% 36.6% 84.2%
124 Eastern Greene S Brown County #29   903 0.2% 2.5% 51.6%
125 South Adams S New Haven #36   907 10.9% 88.3%
126 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #37   908 8.7% 87.5%
127 Angola M New Haven #38   913 0.0% 0.4% 47.8%
128 Shelbyville L Shelbyville #36   923 20.0% 73.1%
129 Bremen S New Haven #39   932 2.1% 85.3%
130 Washington Township S New Prairie #26   949 0.1% 4.6% 7.1%
131 Southwestern (Hanover) S Brown County #30   951 0.0% 13.2% 95.3%
132 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #37   952 0.0% 62.8%
133 Edgewood M Brown County #31   968 0.0% 1.0% 36.3%
134 Heritage Hills M Brown County #32   972 0.0% 19.6% 76.1%
135 Logansport L New Prairie #27   977 0.0% 40.7% 95.6%
136 Martinsville L Brown County #33   978 0.0% 13.3% 84.5%
137 Sullivan M Brown County #34   979 0.0% 1.3% 64.0%
138 Norwell M New Haven #40   982 5.7% 79.6%
139 Delta M New Haven #41   983 22.4% 97.7%
140 Boone Grove S New Prairie #28   983 0.0% 2.4% 3.8%
141 Mooresville L Shelbyville #38   984 10.1% 58.8%
142 Frontier S New Prairie #29   992 0.0% 11.9% 100.0%
143 Muncie Central L New Haven #42   994 29.0% 97.2%
144 Winamac S New Prairie #30   995 34.4% 94.8%
145 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #39   998 0.0% 1.5%
146 Greenwood L Shelbyville #40   1,023 9.6% 49.8%
147 South Central (Elizabeth) S Brown County #35   1,044 0.0% 10.7% 70.0%
148 Mater Dei S Brown County #36   1,049 0.0% 6.7% 37.4%
149 Clay City S Brown County #37   1,052 0.2% 35.6%
150 Oldenburg Academy S Shelbyville #41   1,052 7.0% 97.6%
151 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #42   1,075 0.1% 18.0%
152 Lincoln (Vincennes) M Brown County #38   1,075 6.5% 73.2%
153 Rochester S New Prairie #31   1,083 18.8% 68.6%
154 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #39   1,083 0.0% 9.7% 47.5%
155 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,086
156 Perry Central S Brown County #40   1,088 0.0% 5.6% 39.3%
157 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #43   1,090 0.4%
158 Columbus East L Brown County #41   1,096 0.0% 3.3% 56.5%
159 East Central L Shelbyville #44   1,100 5.2% 97.1%
160 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #43   1,101 0.0%
161 Southridge S Brown County #42   1,111 0.0% 13.8% 54.7%
162 Corydon Central M Brown County #43   1,115 6.1% 52.3%
163 Centerville S Shelbyville #45   1,121 0.7% 80.6%
164 Evansville Central L Brown County #44   1,123 0.0% 6.5% 36.3%
165 Brownstown Central M Brown County #45   1,139 1.2% 42.5%
166 St. Joseph's M New Haven #44   1,144 0.2% 21.7%
167 Seeger S New Prairie #32   1,144 0.0% 9.0% 99.7%
168 Wapahani S New Haven #45   1,148 7.0% 83.7%
169 Princeton M Brown County #46   1,153 2.5% 53.2%
170 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) S New Prairie #33   1,156 0.0% 1.5% 95.2%
171 North Putnam S Shelbyville #46   1,180 0.0% 1.8%
172 Scecina Memorial S Shelbyville #47   1,182 0.8% 2.5%
173 North Harrison M Brown County #47   1,184 0.0% 8.1% 45.7%
174 Pike Central M Brown County #48   1,187 0.0% 4.7% 52.8%
175 Manchester S New Prairie #34   1,192 9.7% 55.8%
176 Connersville L Shelbyville #48   1,197 0.8% 73.5%
177 Yorktown M New Haven #46   1,199 4.1% 55.6%
178 Benton Central M New Prairie #35   1,204 3.3% 99.2%
179 Hebron S New Prairie #36   1,209 0.0% 0.3% 6.0%
180 Elkhart Christian Academy S New Haven #47   1,214 0.1% 1.1%
181 Southwood S New Haven #48   1,216 1.5% 48.5%
182 Lebanon M Shelbyville #49   1,217 12.1%
183 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #50   1,219 2.0% 91.2%
184 Owen Valley M Brown County #49   1,225 0.1% 11.9%
185 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #37   1,226 9.8% 60.8%
186 Heritage M New Haven #49   1,234 0.7% 25.3%
187 Northrop L New Haven #50   1,235 0.0% 0.2%
188 Kouts S New Prairie #38   1,238 0.2% 81.3%
189 Christian Academy of IN S Brown County #50   1,244 1.9% 21.7%
190 Mississinewa M New Haven #51   1,252 0.1% 13.0%
191 Monroe Central S New Haven #52   1,259 6.8% 69.6%
192 Henryville S Brown County #51   1,269 0.5% 34.8%
193 Waldron S Shelbyville #51   1,269 4.5% 19.6%
194 Andrean S New Prairie #39   1,274 0.1% 3.0%
195 Southern Wells S New Haven #53   1,275 0.9% 33.4%
196 Griffith M New Prairie #40   1,277 0.3% 90.0%
197 Western Boone S Shelbyville #52   1,281 16.4%
198 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #41   1,288 9.1% 52.2%
199 South Central (UM) S New Prairie #42   1,291 0.2% 0.3%
200 Speedway S Shelbyville #53   1,292 0.0% 4.1%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2018 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2018 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Gabriel Sanchez 12 Lowell New Prairie #1 15:19 99.1%
2 Reece Gibson 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #1 15:22 98.8%
3 Lucas Guerra 11 Highland New Prairie #2 15:35 87.8%
4 Luke Combs 12 Lapel New Haven #2 15:36 91.0%
5 Spencer Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #3 15:37 86.0%
6 Geno Christofanelli 12 Crown Point New Prairie #3 15:37 89.2%
7 Paul Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #1 15:42 83.4%
8 Will Clark 11 Fishers New Haven #4 15:44 75.3%
9 Travis Hickner 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #1 15:46 71.0%
10 Jesus Garcia 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #2 15:47 67.3%
11 Cael Light 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #2 15:50 63.1%
12 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #3 15:52 50.8%
13 Izaiah Steury 10 Angola New Haven #5 15:52 50.9%
14 Wilson Whicker 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #6 15:55 58.6%
15 Will Jefferson 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #4 15:57 49.3%
16 Caleb Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #4 15:57 54.0%
17 Ean Loichinger 10 Batesville Shelbyville #5 15:58 39.9%
18 Quinton Bock 11 Crown Point New Prairie #5 16:00 41.6%
19 Jack Kovach 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #6 16:01 44.4%
20 Grant Moon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #7 16:02 44.3%
21 Drew Shellenberger 12 Southport Shelbyville #8 16:02 43.1%
22 Jack Gillard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #3 16:03 40.5%
23 Paul Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #9 16:03 37.0%
24 Matt Gambill 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #4 16:04 30.3%
25 Jack Acton 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #6 16:04 38.4%
26 Drew Smith 12 Fishers New Haven #7 16:04 38.4%
27 Jacob James 12 Waldron Shelbyville #10 16:05 35.0%
28 Keagan Stuckey 12 Homestead New Haven #8 16:06 35.1%
29 Robby Pratt 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #11 16:07 33.2%
30 Wyatt McCullough 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #12 16:07 32.9%
31 Will Murphy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #13 16:08 30.1%
32 Spenser Wolf 10 Forest Park Brown County #5 16:09 23.6%
33 Remington Carpenter 11 Westview New Haven #9 16:10 25.8%
34 Ben Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #14 16:10 26.1%
35 Dereck Vogel 12 Wabash New Haven #10 16:11 24.3%
36 Dean Schmidt 12 Evansville North Brown County #6 16:11 24.7%
37 Nick Hruskoci 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #15 16:12 24.0%
38 Dalton Kane 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #16 16:12 23.4%
39 Matthew Mitsch 12 Yorktown New Haven #11 16:13 21.6%
40 Matt Newell 10 Columbus North Brown County #7 16:15 18.1%
41 Nathaniel Beeler 12 Avon Shelbyville #17 16:15 18.0%
42 Jackson Carlile 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #18 16:16 16.3%
43 Kobe Milledge 11 Snider New Haven #12 16:16 17.6%
44 Braden Sweet 11 Southwood New Haven #13 16:17 16.1%
45 Landon Wakeman 12 Columbia City New Haven #14 16:17 15.5%
46 Casey Quintana 12 Mishawaka New Haven #15 16:18 15.1%
47 Colten Cripe 12 West Noble New Haven #16 16:18 15.0%
48 Alex Freeman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #19 16:18 14.6%
49 Carter Leak 12 Jennings County Brown County #8 16:18 13.5%
50 Kyle Gutierrez 12 Portage New Prairie #7 16:18 14.4%
51 Raef Sauer 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #20 16:18 14.4%
52 Jackson Miller 12 Jasper Brown County #9 16:18 14.0%
53 Max Mccollum 11 Fishers New Haven #17 16:20 12.6%
54 Chris Herrera 10 Bloomington North Brown County #10 16:20 12.3%
55 Neal Alderson 11 Bloomington South Brown County #11 16:22 10.7%
56 Mariano Retzloff 10 Penn New Haven #18 16:22 11.5%
57 Jacob Durr 12 Lowell New Prairie #8 16:22 9.3%
58 Eric Swinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #19 16:23 8.8%
59 Jackson Andry 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #21 16:24 9.1%
60 Drake Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #20 16:25 7.5%
61 Jacob Barrow 12 Riley New Haven #21 16:27 5.8%
62 Luke Owings 12 Concord New Haven #22 16:27 6.0%
63 Nolan White 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #12 16:28 7.6%
64 Donny McArdle 11 Homestead New Haven #23 16:28 6.2%
65 Zack Reed 11 Wabash New Haven #24 16:29 5.2%
66 Lane Elsner 10 Jennings County Brown County #13 16:29 6.8%
67 Hudson Hall 12 Wheeler New Prairie #9 16:30 4.2%
68 Drew O'Neil 12 Jasper Brown County #14 16:30 4.1%
69 Kai Connor 10 Westfield Shelbyville #22 16:30 6.1%
70 Nolan Satterfield 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #25 16:31 5.4%
71 Uriah Guthrie 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #15 16:31 3.5%
72 Will Miltenberger 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #10 16:32 4.1%
73 Joseph Russler 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #16 16:32 3.1%
74 Archit Malik 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #23 16:33 2.6%
75 Alex Frey 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #24 16:33 3.0%
76 Kaden Chestnut 11 Tell City Brown County #17 16:33 3.9%
77 Austin Liepe 12 East Noble New Haven #26 16:33 2.9%
78 Robert Lohman 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #27 16:34 4.3%
79 Joseph Mathioudakis 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #25 16:34 2.8%
80 Evan Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #28 16:34 2.6%
81 Jarred Neff 12 Homestead New Haven #29 16:35 2.1%
82 Billy Gregory 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #26 16:35 3.1%
83 Clayton Adams 12 DeKalb New Haven #30 16:35 2.2%
84 Ethan Pheifer 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #27 16:36 2.8%
85 Tommy Elwood 12 Portage New Prairie #11 16:36 1.9%
86 Luke Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #31 16:36 2.4%
87 Joshua Kutkiewicz 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #12 16:37 3.9%
88 Hunter Griffin 11 Floyd Central Brown County #18 16:37 2.4%
89 Logan Russell 11 Lake Central New Prairie #13 16:38 2.3%
90 Lucas Begley 11 Lakeland New Haven #32 16:38 2.1%
91 Nathan Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #33 16:39 1.5%
92 Ben Salinas 12 Highland New Prairie #14 16:39 1.3%
93 Trevor Nolan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #28 16:39 1.7%
94 Cole Kimmel 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #29 16:39 1.8%
95 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 10 Columbus North Brown County #19 16:39 3.1%
96 Landin Ready 11 Crown Point New Prairie #15 16:39 2.0%
97 Luke Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #20 16:39 1.3%
98 Nick Wilson 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #31 16:40 1.3%
99 Sam Lechlitner 11 Warsaw New Prairie #16 16:40 2.0%
100 Karsten Schlegel 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #34 16:40 2.5%
101 Damon Kesler 12 West Vigo Brown County #21 16:40 1.1%
102 Yonas Chimbanda 11 Pike Shelbyville #32 16:41 1.5%
103 Daniel Adair 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #35 16:41 2.4%
104 Julian Slater 11 Snider New Haven #36 16:42 1.4%
105 Mahamet Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #33 16:42 0.8%
106 Bryan Cherry 12 Hobart New Prairie #17 16:43 0.6%
107 Jake Talbert 12 Bloomington North Brown County #22 16:43 0.6%
108 Damian Albisu 12 Michigan City New Prairie #18 16:44 0.3%
109 Connor Havens 12 LaPorte New Prairie #19 16:44 0.6%
110 Joe Records 12 White River Valley Brown County #23 16:44 0.7%
111 Carter Cook 12 Homestead New Haven #37 16:44 0.5%
112 Collin Pruitt 11 Columbus North Brown County #24 16:44 0.9%
113 Zach Brickler 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #34 16:45 0.6%
114 Sean Roan 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #38 16:45 1.1%
115 Evan Carr 10 Columbus North Brown County #25 16:45 1.6%
116 David Heinemann 12 Floyd Central Brown County #26 16:45 0.4%
117 Kehinde Oladapo 12 Pike Shelbyville #35 16:45 0.7%
118 Dawson Schroeder 11 Mater Dei Brown County #27 16:45 0.9%
119 Kyle Lawson 12 Bellmont New Haven #39 16:45 0.5%
120 Josh Miller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #28 16:45 0.4%
121 Cole Raymond 10 LaPorte New Prairie #20 16:45 1.7%
122 Anthony Schwartz 12 Westview New Haven #40 16:46 0.5%
123 Raffi Fry 12 Oak Hill New Haven #41 16:46 0.5%
124 Anthony Sanchez 10 Westview New Haven #42 16:46 1.6%
125 Josh Persin 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #21 16:46 0.6%
126 Tim O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #22 16:46 0.5%
127 William Tucker 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #36 16:46 0.4%
128 Weston Naville 10 Floyd Central Brown County #29 16:46 1.6%
129 Joel Gonzalez 12 Penn New Haven #43 16:47 0.4%
130 Jacob Kodrick 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #37 16:47 0.6%
131 Ben Neideck 12 Eastbrook New Haven #44 16:47 0.4%
132 Will Anderson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #38 16:47 0.5%
133 Nick Frank 11 Southport Shelbyville #39 16:47 0.7%
134 Jake Fisher 11 Carmel Shelbyville #40 16:47 0.5%
135 Will Shook 12 Chesterton New Prairie #23 16:48 0.4%
136 Jacob Wenning 10 North Harrison Brown County #30 16:48 1.3%
137 Gezahagne Biddle 12 Eastside New Haven #45 16:48 0.2%
138 Hugo Hernandez 12 Frankfort New Prairie #24 16:49 0.4%
139 Ethan Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #41 16:49 0.3%
140 Grant Ferguson 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #42 16:49 0.3%
141 Conner Kinnaman 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #43 16:50 0.4%
142 Elijah Halcomb 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #44 16:50 0.3%
143 Dillon Mitchell 12 Oak Hill New Haven #46 16:50 0.2%
144 Bing Hudson 11 Carmel Shelbyville #45 16:50 0.4%
145 Dominik Hickman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #46 16:50 0.5%
146 Kole Kelley 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #47 16:51 0.3%
147 Zachary Purcell 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #31 16:51 0.3%
148 Mateo Garcia 12 Highland New Prairie #25 16:51 0.2%
149 Jordan Garlinger 11 Bellmont New Haven #47 16:51 0.3%
150 Alec Meister 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #26 16:52 0.2%
151 Nick Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #48 16:52 0.1%
152 Ty Puskar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #27 16:52 0.2%
153 Neil Terrell 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #48 16:52 0.1%
154 Ben Myers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #49 16:53 0.1%
155 Kurt Stephens 12 Carmel Shelbyville #50 16:54 0.1%
156 Abraham Longoria 12 West Noble New Haven #49 16:54 0.1%
157 Thomas Chapman 11 Northview Brown County #32 16:54 0.2%
158 Leonel Soriano 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #28 16:54 0.1%
159 Stuart Bennett 10 Northview Brown County #33 16:54 0.6%
160 Jacob Meek 11 Penn New Haven #50 16:54 0.3%
161 Dillon Pottschmidt 11 Penn New Haven #51 16:54 0.3%
162 Austin Richards 12 Homestead New Haven #52 16:54 0.1%
163 Dylan Draves 12 Chesterton New Prairie #29 16:54 0.1%
164 Andrew Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #51 16:55 0.2%
165 Anthony Saberniak 11 Crown Point New Prairie #30 16:55 0.2%
166 Kalen Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #53 16:55 0.1%
167 Will Hackler 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #52 16:55 0.1%
168 Adam Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #53 16:55 0.1%
169 Oliver Smith 11 South Knox Brown County #34 16:55 0.2%
170 Isaiah Bennett 12 Muncie Central New Haven #54 16:56 0.1%
171 Braden Norris 12 Northview Brown County #35 16:56 0.1%
172 Andre Hazbun 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #31 16:56 0.2%
173 Steven Franczek 12 Wheeler New Prairie #32 16:56 0.1%
174 Kj Bye 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #54 16:56 0.1%
175 Luke Plummer 12 Seymour Brown County #36 16:56 0.1%
176 Kohler Peterson 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #33 16:56 0.1%
177 Damon Hughes 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #55 16:57 0.1%
178 Nathan Mast 12 West Noble New Haven #55 16:57 0.1%
179 Eli Widmer 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #56 16:57 0.1%
180 Andrew Knight 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #57 16:57 0.5%
181 Cole Johnston 10 Goshen New Haven #56 16:57 0.5%
182 Isaac Fuelling 11 Bellmont New Haven #57 16:57 0.1%
183 Kolby Kazmierski 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #58 16:58 0.4%
184 Matt Baker 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #59 16:58 0.1%
185 Dominic Gery 12 Homestead New Haven #58 16:58 0.0%
186 Will Marquardt 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #59 16:58 0.3%
187 Will Pitts 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #60 16:59 0.0%
188 William Neubauer 11 Adams New Haven #61 16:59 0.1%
189 Tyler Hartleroad 10 Leo New Haven #62 16:59 0.4%
190 Alec Means 10 Danville Shelbyville #61 16:59 0.3%
191 Luke Muckerheide 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #62 17:00 0.1%
192 Reid Hubbard 10 Bloomington South Brown County #37 17:00 0.2%
193 Braden Johnson 11 Lake Central New Prairie #34 17:00 0.1%
194 Angelo Gonzalez 12 New Albany Brown County #38 17:00 0.1%
195 Justin Loh 12 Avon Shelbyville #63 17:01 0.0%
196 Wesley Potts 11 East Noble New Haven #63 17:01 0.1%
197 Max Woehler 10 Westfield Shelbyville #64 17:01 0.3%
198 Dylan Bland 11 Southridge Brown County #39 17:01 0.1%
199 Zech Johnson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #65 17:01 0.0%
200 Tyler Milam 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #35 17:02 0.0%
201 Mason Moore 12 Bloomington South Brown County #40 17:02
202 Sam Hooton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #66 17:02
203 Christian Antal 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #67 17:03 0.3%
204 Alex Nolan 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #41 17:03 0.3%
205 Alec Foster 10 Fishers New Haven #65 17:03 0.2%
206 Josiah White 12 Austin Brown County #42 17:03
207 Jordan Duggan 11 Lake Central New Prairie #36 17:03 0.1%
208 Blakely Stevens 12 Wabash New Haven #66 17:03
209 Colton Collier 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #68 17:03 0.0%
210 Justin Healey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #69 17:04 0.0%
211 Nathan Schnell 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #43 17:04 0.1%
212 Alec Wrobleski 11 Carmel Shelbyville #70 17:04 0.0%
213 Collin Stevens 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #71 17:04 0.2%
214 Tyler Smith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #72 17:04 0.1%
215 Sam Keily 12 Churubusco New Haven #67 17:04 0.0%
216 Jonathon Roth 11 Fishers New Haven #68 17:04 0.0%
217 Gavin Hendrix 11 Jennings County Brown County #44 17:05 0.0%
218 Michael Weaver 12 West Noble New Haven #69 17:05 0.0%
219 Colin Chambers 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #73 17:05 0.0%
220 Dieubeni Baributsa 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #37 17:05 0.0%
221 Cale Beer 12 DeKalb New Haven #70 17:05 0.0%
222 Caleb Leinheiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #74 17:05
223 Jack Taylor 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #75 17:05
224 Jeremie Lander 11 Merrillville New Prairie #38 17:06 0.1%
225 Jaime Mendoza 11 Snider New Haven #71 17:06 0.0%
226 Tyler Hachey 11 Washington Township New Prairie #39 17:06 0.0%
227 Jacob Beene 11 Westfield Shelbyville #76 17:06 0.0%
228 Drake Hayes 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #77 17:06
229 Awet Hailu 12 Avon Shelbyville #78 17:06 0.0%
230 Charlie Schuman 10 Carmel Shelbyville #79 17:06 0.1%
231 Ian Montarsi 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #80 17:07
232 Logan Cole 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #81 17:07 0.0%
233 Faizen Khan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #82 17:07 0.0%
234 Alex Hamilton 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #83 17:07 0.1%
235 Lane Pollock 10 Boonville Brown County #45 17:07 0.2%
236 Nick Clark 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #40 17:08
237 Luis Saldana 12 New Haven New Haven #72 17:08 0.0%
238 Jacob Kissling 11 Warsaw New Prairie #41 17:08 0.0%
239 Joshua Temeles 12 Penn New Haven #73 17:09
240 Blaine Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #74 17:09
241 Tristian Alcantar 12 Leo New Haven #75 17:09
242 Tanner Stiver 11 Warsaw New Prairie #42 17:09
243 Deric Bailey 12 Mishawaka New Haven #76 17:09
244 Liam Row 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #77 17:09 0.0%
245 Bryce Noble 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #43 17:09 0.1%
246 Mitchel Meier 10 Floyd Central Brown County #46 17:10 0.1%
247 Wil Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #84 17:10 0.0%
248 Sam George 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #85 17:10
249 Wesley Jenkins 12 Floyd Central Brown County #47 17:10
250 Bailey Scott 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #44 17:11
251 Gavin Just 11 Borden Brown County #48 17:11 0.0%
252 Martin Marquez 12 Crown Point New Prairie #45 17:11
253 Bennett DuBois 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #86 17:11 0.1%
254 Jack Sampson 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #87 17:12
255 Ethan Tillema 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #46 17:12
256 Aidan Neel 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #49 17:12
257 Peter Sperry 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #88 17:12 0.0%
258 Kyler Koning 11 Westfield Shelbyville #89 17:12
259 Isaiah Clampitt 12 Huntington North New Haven #79 17:12 0.0%
260 Michael Hammer 12 Wawasee New Haven #80 17:12
261 Jake Tarnow 12 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #47 17:12
262 Preston Coots 12 Silver Creek Brown County #50 17:12 0.0%
263 Justin McWilliams 11 Floyd Central Brown County #51 17:12
264 Daniel Brown 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #81 17:13
265 Jaylen Castillo 11 Fishers New Haven #82 17:13
266 Andrew Hargis 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #90 17:13
267 Jack Moore 10 Northridge New Haven #83 17:13 0.1%
268 Evan Campbell 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #91 17:13
269 Devon Whitaker 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #92 17:13
270 Juan Cepero 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #84 17:13
271 Zachary Dunn 10 Merrillville New Prairie #48 17:13 0.0%
272 Tommy Cavanaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #49 17:14 0.0%
273 Anthony McDonald 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #93 17:14 0.0%
274 Noah Wright 12 Concord New Haven #86 17:14
275 Bryce Murphy 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #52 17:14
276 Joey Roytan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #50 17:14
277 Bruce Liepart 11 Hobart New Prairie #51 17:14 0.0%
278 Bobby Woodburn 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #52 17:14
279 Luke Shinneman 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #94 17:15 0.1%
280 Corbin Butts 11 Northview Brown County #53 17:15 0.0%
281 Sam Martinez 11 South Adams New Haven #87 17:15
282 Matthew Fletcher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #95 17:15
283 Benjamin Moster 10 Batesville Shelbyville #96 17:15 0.0%
284 Josiah Railton 12 Penn New Haven #88 17:15
285 Aaron Broderick 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #97 17:16
286 Chris Uribe 10 Jefferson New Prairie #53 17:16 0.0%
287 Seth Koszyk 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #98 17:16
288 Adam Arndt 11 Connersville Shelbyville #99 17:16 0.0%
289 Gabe Armstrong 10 Silver Creek Brown County #54 17:16 0.0%
290 Mason Childers 11 Bloomington North Brown County #55 17:16
291 Andrew Burns 11 Northfield New Haven #89 17:16
292 Carson Heath 11 Martinsville Brown County #56 17:16 0.0%
293 Joe Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #100 17:16 0.0%
294 Sol O'Blenis 10 Oak Hill New Haven #90 17:16 0.1%
295 Atticus Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #91 17:16
296 Spencer McKinney 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #101 17:16 0.0%
297 Ashton Still 11 Silver Creek Brown County #57 17:17
298 Zander West 10 Bloomington South Brown County #58 17:17 0.0%
299 Matthew Streeter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #54 17:17
300 Nikolas Pensyl 12 Westfield Shelbyville #104 17:17
301 Isidore White 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #55 17:17
302 Tyler Strothman 11 Norwell New Haven #92 17:18
303 Hayden Mullett 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #93 17:18
304 Will Tuckis 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #94 17:18 0.0%
305 Brandon Warren 11 Portage New Prairie #56 17:18
306 Emerson Bostic 11 Westfield Shelbyville #105 17:18
307 Chase Harner 10 Frontier New Prairie #57 17:18 0.0%
308 Joey Rutten 10 Penn New Haven #95 17:18 0.0%
309 Josh Springborn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #106 17:18 0.0%
310 Damian Sanchez 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #58 17:19 0.0%
311 Andrew Setzer 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #60 17:19
312 Avery Niccum 12 Westview New Haven #97 17:19
313 Sam Bell 11 LaPorte New Prairie #61 17:19
314 Kevin Liddell 11 Riley New Haven #98 17:20 0.0%
315 Matt Dziewicki 11 Merrillville New Prairie #62 17:20
316 Sunjay Raman 11 Washington Township New Prairie #63 17:20 0.0%
317 Thomas King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #109 17:21
318 Adrian Mora 10 Goshen New Haven #99 17:21
319 Andrew Doctor 12 Portage New Prairie #64 17:21 0.0%
320 Ijaa Chambers 11 Pike Central Brown County #60 17:21
321 Griffin O'Neill 10 Avon Shelbyville #110 17:21
322 Graydon Sylvester 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #100 17:21
323 Matt Arnold 12 Bloomington South Brown County #61 17:21
324 Carter Kaser 10 Penn New Haven #101 17:21
325 Micah Colvin 11 Caston New Prairie #65 17:22
326 Harrison Niswander 10 Huntington North New Haven #102 17:22 0.0%
327 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #103 17:22
328 Macallister Cheek 12 Oak Hill New Haven #104 17:22
329 Henry Streib 12 Bloomington North Brown County #62 17:22
330 Mark Masaka 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #63 17:22 0.0%
331 Gage Reynolds 10 Homestead New Haven #105 17:22
332 Nick Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #106 17:22
333 Yosef Soloman 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #112 17:23
334 Kyran Planalp 12 Frankton New Haven #107 17:23
335 Abe Eckman 10 Jasper Brown County #64 17:23 0.0%
336 Peter Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #65 17:23
337 Noah Laramore 12 University Shelbyville #113 17:23
338 Will Kiel 10 Columbus North Brown County #66 17:23 0.0%
339 Matthew Leppert 11 Fishers New Haven #109 17:23
340 Austin Throckmorton 12 Carmel Shelbyville #114 17:23
341 Cohl Fox 12 Penn New Haven #110 17:24
342 Avry Carpenter 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #111 17:24 0.0%
343 Carson Crass 12 LaPorte New Prairie #66 17:24
344 Lewis Kaufman 10 Tell City Brown County #67 17:24 0.0%
345 Eli Konow 12 Carmel Shelbyville #115 17:24
346 Malachi Hampshire 11 Southport Shelbyville #116 17:24
347 Sam Plumer 11 Bloomington South Brown County #68 17:24
348 Parker Mullins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #69 17:24
349 Kole Stephens 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #117 17:25
350 Jalen Ray 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #118 17:25
351 Justin Hoffman 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #67 17:25
352 Trent Bertsch 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #119 17:25
353 Nicholas Borders 12 Bloomington South Brown County #70 17:25
354 Malachi Gornik 10 Pike Shelbyville #120 17:25 0.0%
355 Kevin Rostam 11 Avon Shelbyville #121 17:25
356 Chance Craig 10 Austin Brown County #71 17:25
357 Payton McGriff 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #122 17:25
358 Isaac Gray 12 Washington Brown County #72 17:26
359 Alec Smith 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #68 17:26
360 Ryan Diaz 11 Goshen New Haven #113 17:26
361 Konnor Wauro 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #69 17:26
362 Owen Booth 12 Carmel Shelbyville #123 17:26
363 Austin Pulkowski 11 Columbus North Brown County #73 17:26 0.0%
364 Michael Corro 11 Frankfort New Prairie #70 17:26
365 Tyler Kuntz 11 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #124 17:26
366 John Asplund 11 Bloomington South Brown County #74 17:26
367 Hunter Butz 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #125 17:26
368 Dieter Ruszkowski 12 Riley New Haven #114 17:26
369 Austin Kendrick 12 North Judson New Prairie #71 17:26 0.0%
370 Jon Eichstadt 12 Northridge New Haven #115 17:26
371 Owen Fehr 12 Castle Brown County #76 17:26
372 Joshua Myers 12 Batesville Shelbyville #126 17:27
373 Kyle Stanley 10 Rushville Shelbyville #127 17:27 0.0%
374 Erik Larson 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 17:27
375 Micah Adams 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #72 17:27
376 Aidan Wright 10 Westfield Shelbyville #128 17:27
377 Jason Gasper 12 Jennings County Brown County #77 17:27
378 Erick Cuellar 12 Morton New Prairie #73 17:27
379 Ben Boardley 11 Penn New Haven #116 17:27
380 Connor Sarkovics 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #117 17:28 0.0%
381 Elliott Robinson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #118 17:28
382 Austin Alley 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #129 17:28
383 Hunter Hutchison 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #130 17:28
384 Konnor Ray 12 Plymouth New Prairie #74 17:28
385 Tyler Zimmerman 10 Evansville North Brown County #78 17:28
386 Joey Grese 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #131 17:28
387 Nate Foster 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #132 17:28
388 Matt Sozzi 12 New Albany Brown County #79 17:28
389 Eli Crites 10 White River Valley Brown County #80 17:28
390 Jaden Seymour 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #133 17:28
391 Jake Shepherd 12 Avon Shelbyville #135 17:28
392 Sam Schlatter 11 NorthWood New Haven #119 17:28
393 Jonathan Baxter 11 Griffith New Prairie #75 17:29
394 Andrew McIntosh 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #120 17:29
395 Sterling Mikel 10 Borden Brown County #81 17:29
396 Sam Crook 11 Avon Shelbyville #136 17:29
397 Ethan Vinyard 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #76 17:29
398 Danny Sanchez 12 Mishawaka New Haven #121 17:29
399 Adi Friedman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #137 17:29
400 Nate Seketa 11 Carmel Shelbyville #138 17:29
401 Zach Cornwell 12 Bloomington South Brown County #82 17:29
402 Samuel Tullis 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #77 17:29 0.0%
403 Chase Jefferson 12 Kouts New Prairie #78 17:29
404 Jose Quinones 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #122 17:29
405 Luke Kidd 11 Bloomington South Brown County #83 17:29
406 Gabriel Connelly 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #123 17:29 0.0%
407 Carter Stephens 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #79 17:30
408 Tahj Johnson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #124 17:30
409 Owen Urtel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #140 17:30
410 Josh Barnett 10 Westfield Shelbyville #141 17:30
411 Bryce Weber 10 Corydon Central Brown County #84 17:30
412 Samuel Masih 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #142 17:30
413 Bryson Gilley 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #143 17:30
414 Ian Gadberry 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #85 17:31
415 Neil Egyhazi 12 Bloomington South Brown County #86 17:31
416 Kyler Haynes 12 Chesterton New Prairie #81 17:31
417 Easton Sibbitt 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #87 17:31
418 Nathan Pennekamp 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #125 17:31
419 Matthew Howes 11 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #82 17:31
420 Austin Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #144 17:32
421 Owen Herndon 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #145 17:32
422 Owen Teed 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #146 17:32
423 Connor Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #126 17:32
424 Colin Brown 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #147 17:32
425 Eric Garcia 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #127 17:32
426 Trey Browne 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #88 17:32
427 Liam Irwin 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #148 17:32
428 Robby Bogdajewicz 11 Westfield Shelbyville #149 17:32
429 Evan Rappe 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #150 17:32
430 Mark Rinehart 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #151 17:33
431 Logan Mcintosh 10 Jennings County Brown County #89 17:33
432 Nathaniel Dixon 12 Bloomington North Brown County #90 17:33
433 Jaden Wentz 12 Crown Point New Prairie #84 17:33
434 Wyatt Beck 10 Austin Brown County #91 17:33
435 Tyler Young 11 Carmel Shelbyville #152 17:33
436 Tre Stone 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #153 17:33
437 Borru Kishpaugh 12 Shenandoah New Haven #128 17:33
438 Carter Bedke 11 Manchester New Prairie #85 17:33
439 Harrison Phipps 10 Warsaw New Prairie #86 17:33 0.0%
440 CJ Gannaway 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #154 17:33
441 Cameron Zimmerman 10 Crown Point New Prairie #87 17:34
442 Dylan McCullum 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #155 17:34
443 Josh Brown 11 Fishers New Haven #130 17:34
444 Mason Bills 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #88 17:34
445 Jacob Sitzman 11 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #156 17:34
446 Joe Chandler 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #90 17:34
447 Henry Balagtas 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #91 17:34
448 Jt Janda 12 Crown Point New Prairie #92 17:34
449 Kyle Drinkut 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #131 17:34
450 Nathan Lozoya 12 Southern Wells New Haven #132 17:34
451 Aj Brisben 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #133 17:35
452 Luke Bantz 12 Union County Shelbyville #157 17:35
453 Tyler Spurling 11 Castle Brown County #94 17:35
454 Charlie Jacoba 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #158 17:35
455 Gabe Wills 11 Columbus North Brown County #95 17:35
456 Coby Grunden 11 New Haven New Haven #134 17:36
457 Miles Simmons 11 Carmel Shelbyville #159 17:36
458 Johnathan Hernandez 11 Hobart New Prairie #93 17:36
459 Aathreya Murthy 12 Fishers New Haven #135 17:36
460 Preston Fox 11 Cascade Shelbyville #160 17:36
461 Brandon Kleber 11 Seymour Brown County #96 17:36
462 Eli Bush 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #161 17:36
463 Quinn Beall 12 New Prairie New Prairie #94 17:36
464 Christian Dawson 12 Logansport New Prairie #95 17:36
465 Connor Heller 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #97 17:36
466 Martin Miller 12 Westview New Haven #136 17:36
467 Alex Smith 11 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #162 17:37
468 Preston Padgett 10 Rossville New Prairie #96 17:37
469 Kolton Pearson 11 Seeger New Prairie #97 17:37
470 Aidan Sheppard 11 Homestead New Haven #137 17:38
471 Mareo Todd 10 Crown Point New Prairie #98 17:38
472 Isaac Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #138 17:38
473 Will Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #163 17:38
474 Leandro Ortiz 12 Concord New Haven #139 17:38
475 Jon Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #164 17:38
476 Sam Bourne 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #99 17:38
477 Lance McIntosh 10 Bloomfield Brown County #98 17:38
478 Braden Dike 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #99 17:38
479 Hayden Schmidt 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #165 17:38
480 Alex Matthews 11 Westfield Shelbyville #166 17:39
481 Drew Stroud 11 Jennings County Brown County #100 17:39
482 Luis Cruz-Portillo 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #140 17:39
483 Lody Cheatham 10 Borden Brown County #101 17:39
484 Gavin Morrow 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #167 17:39
485 Ben Hand 11 East Noble New Haven #141 17:39
486 Alex Alba 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #100 17:39
487 Bryce Stateler 10 West Vigo Brown County #102 17:39
488 Preston Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #142 17:39
489 Jaxon Zollinger 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #143 17:39
490 James Gastineau 11 Carmel Shelbyville #168 17:40
491 Matt Bates 11 Crown Point New Prairie #101 17:40
492 Holden King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #169 17:40
493 Cory Cramer 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #103 17:40
494 Ike Arrive 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #170 17:40
495 Dossan Lamb 11 Sullivan Brown County #104 17:40
496 Sarren Woodford 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #171 17:40
497 Nolan Pham 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #172 17:40
498 Malachi Freeman 12 Lowell New Prairie #102 17:40
499 Charlie Foutty 12 Fishers New Haven #145 17:40
500 Matthew Croddy 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #173 17:41
501 Nick Pulos 10 Fishers New Haven #146 17:41
502 Panin Skiles 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #174 17:41
503 Carson Littrell 12 Columbus North Brown County #105 17:41
504 Jesus Jacobo 10 Jefferson New Prairie #104 17:41
505 Quinten Rostron 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #175 17:41
506 Zane Callison 12 Eastbrook New Haven #147 17:42
507 John Garcia 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #148 17:42
508 Zion Ciberay 11 Westfield Shelbyville #176 17:42
509 William Nicoson 11 Concord New Haven #149 17:42
510 Zakaria Mohiuddin 11 Lake Central New Prairie #106 17:42
511 Josh Cruz 12 Danville Shelbyville #177 17:42
512 Carter Miller 10 Monroe Central New Haven #150 17:42
513 James Huff 12 Frankton New Haven #151 17:43
514 Cristian Asensio-Mora 11 Frankfort New Prairie #107 17:43
515 Joel Mumaw 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #178 17:43
516 Zach Huff 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #179 17:43
517 Sebastian Ashbach 11 Crown Point New Prairie #109 17:43
518 Nick Brinkman 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #106 17:43
519 Chris Gomez 12 Speedway Shelbyville #180 17:43
520 Jacob Hartman 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #181 17:43
521 Jackson Bakker 10 Lowell New Prairie #110 17:43
522 Collin Monesmith 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #182 17:43
523 Matthew Roach 11 Fishers New Haven #153 17:44
524 Daniel Campbell 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #183 17:44
525 Jaitin Soni 12 Penn New Haven #154 17:44
526 Woodrow Murray 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #184 17:44
527 Trenton Olling 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #111 17:44
528 Sami Mirza 12 Adams New Haven #155 17:44
529 Jaden Hardesty 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #107 17:44
530 Avery Richardson 12 Penn New Haven #157 17:44
531 Josh Juday 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #158 17:44
532 Mike Sobaski 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #112 17:44
533 Vincent Vanderveen 10 Lake Central New Prairie #113 17:44
534 Jonah Fletcher 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #186 17:45
535 Luke Milsaps 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #114 17:45
536 Nick Nuccio 12 Lowell New Prairie #115 17:45
537 Tyler Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #187 17:45
538 Matt Venneman 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #188 17:45
539 Eli Franklin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #189 17:45
540 Lincoln Strong 11 Westfield Shelbyville #190 17:46
541 Connor O'Neill 12 Avon Shelbyville #191 17:46
542 Ari Arzumanian 11 Munster New Prairie #116 17:46
543 Logan Weaver 12 Homestead New Haven #159 17:46
544 Josue Bautista 10 Frankfort New Prairie #117 17:46
545 Nicholas Gordan 11 Floyd Central Brown County #108 17:46
546 Blake Smith 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #192 17:46
547 Peyton Hagedorn 10 Fishers New Haven #160 17:46
548 Jonathan O'Shea 10 Home School Union 17:46
549 Landen Myers 10 Bloomfield Brown County #109 17:46
550 Maddox Baker 10 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #110 17:47
551 David Rose 11 Crothersville Brown County #111 17:47
552 Joe Mietzner 12 Portage New Prairie #118 17:47
553 Rhett Pennington 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #112 17:47
554 Jonah Ingram 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #119 17:47
555 Kevin Sasser 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #193 17:47
556 Josh Hoff 12 Benton Central New Prairie #120 17:47
557 Griffin Semona 12 Fishers New Haven #161 17:47
558 Cody Smith 12 Seeger New Prairie #121 17:47
559 Byrd Jordan 12 Evansville North Brown County #114 17:48
560 Jared Connor 12 Heritage New Haven #162 17:48
561 Griffin Bruce 10 Bloomington North Brown County #115 17:48
562 Patrick Loftus 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #194 17:48
563 Aidan Galt 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #195 17:48
564 Landon Ashley 10 Oak Hill New Haven #163 17:48
565 Elliott Campbell 11 Bloomington North Brown County #116 17:48
566 Pierce Brinkman 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #117 17:48
567 Leo Crampton 10 Jefferson New Prairie #122 17:48
568 Ethan Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #196 17:48
569 Eric Hasse 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #123 17:48
570 Cole Dixon 12 Rushville Shelbyville #197 17:48
571 Edwin Molina 12 Avon Shelbyville #198 17:48
572 Camren Dollison 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #118 17:49
573 Drew Miller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #199 17:49
574 Tom Wykoff 12 New Prairie New Prairie #124 17:49
575 Preston Miller 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #200 17:49
576 Cameron Giles 11 Southridge Brown County #119 17:49
577 Lucas Diehm 11 East Noble New Haven #165 17:50
578 Gavin Clark 11 Silver Creek Brown County #120 17:50
579 Elliott Buechlein 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #121 17:50
580 Sawyer Husain 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #202 17:50
581 Nick Hutt 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #203 17:50
582 Brody Shadle 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #204 17:50
583 Jackson Million 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #166 17:50
584 Jeremy Groth 10 LaPorte New Prairie #126 17:50
585 Brayden Richmond 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #127 17:51
586 Brady Hunsberger 10 NorthWood New Haven #167 17:51
587 Seth Owings 11 Floyd Central Brown County #122 17:51
588 Jack Gugle 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #205 17:51
589 Austin Hall 10 Columbia City New Haven #168 17:51
590 Max Lindenmayer 10 Munster New Prairie #128 17:51
591 Anthony Adams 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #123 17:51
592 Jack Struss 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #169 17:51
593 Drew McGaha 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #206 17:51
594 Ryan Huggler 12 Winamac New Prairie #129 17:51
595 Darrion Thornburgh 12 Westview New Haven #171 17:52
596 Gavyn Mundt 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #124 17:52
597 Austin Nigh 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #207 17:52
598 Dylan Nowicki 12 Westview New Haven #172 17:52
599 Billy Moore 12 Bloomington South Brown County #125 17:52
600 Danny Nally 12 Oak Hill New Haven #173 17:52
601 Thomas Conley 12 Wawasee New Haven #174 17:52
602 Howard Hendricks 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #208 17:52
603 Carter Van Gessel 10 DeKalb New Haven #175 17:52
604 Adam Juestel 12 Chesterton New Prairie #130 17:52
605 Dominic Stein 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #209 17:52
606 Andy Lin 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #210 17:52
607 Quentin Osborne 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #211 17:52
608 Elias Zamora 12 Central Catholic New Prairie #131 17:52
609 Max Simcox 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #176 17:52
610 Garrett Myers 12 NorthWood New Haven #177 17:52
611 Michael Burns 11 Riley New Haven #178 17:52
612 Tommy Kelley 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #127 17:52
613 Julio Valdez 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #212 17:52
614 Branden Simmons 12 Frontier New Prairie #132 17:53
615 Alex Hipkiss 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #213 17:53
616 Peyton Hiatt 10 Rochester New Prairie #133 17:53
617 Brayden Curnutt 11 Western New Prairie #134 17:53
618 Evan Smith 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #180 17:53
619 Oliver Meraz 12 Munster New Prairie #135 17:53
620 Caleb Jones 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #128 17:53
621 Brody Brack 11 Tipton Shelbyville #215 17:53
622 Cooper Holmes 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #129 17:53
623 Will Campbell 11 Carmel Shelbyville #216 17:53
624 Tim Derose 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #181 17:54
625 Ethan Vaughn 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #130 17:54
626 Carter Mullenix 11 Northview Brown County #131 17:54
627 Gavin Braden 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #136 17:54
628 Caleb Krodel 11 Rushville Shelbyville #217 17:54
629 Lucas Rankin 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #182 17:54
630 Jacob Stewart 11 Hebron New Prairie #137 17:54
631 Avry Mason 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #218 17:54
632 Adam Ackerman 11 Highland New Prairie #138 17:54
633 AJ Siener 12 Jennings County Brown County #132 17:54
634 Garrett Deskovick 12 Danville Shelbyville #220 17:54
635 Charlie Moye 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #139 17:54
636 Cole Cameron 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #140 17:54
637 Tristian Rowland 11 Scottsburg Brown County #133 17:54
638 Adam Heitz 10 Floyd Central Brown County #134 17:54
639 Jack Strabala 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #221 17:54
640 Payton Oliver 11 Westview New Haven #183 17:55
641 Bo Meadors 12 Plymouth New Prairie #141 17:55
642 Cooper White 11 Castle Brown County #135 17:55
643 Patrick Morris 11 Bloomington South Brown County #136 17:55
644 Jackson Meier 11 Southport Shelbyville #222 17:55
645 Ian Miller 10 Carmel Shelbyville #223 17:55
646 Aaron Carnall 12 Bluffton New Haven #184 17:55
647 Price Knowles 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #224 17:55
648 Ryan Ault 11 Hauser Brown County #138 17:55
649 Andrew Anderson 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #225 17:55
650 Daniel Sanchez 10 Merrillville New Prairie #143 17:55
651 Nick Hamersly 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #226 17:55
652 Luke Pfanstiel 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #185 17:55
653 Cameron Dupuy 10 West Noble New Haven #186 17:55
654 Luke Elwood 10 Portage New Prairie #144 17:55
655 Cole Hockema 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #187 17:55
656 Michael Schwebach 10 East Central Shelbyville #228 17:55
657 Wyatt Dorsey 11 Danville Shelbyville #229 17:56
658 Weston Gingerich 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #230 17:56
659 Eli Johnson 12 Floyd Central Brown County #140 17:56
660 Lucas Fox 11 Delta New Haven #188 17:56
661 Ryan Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #232 17:56
662 Pete Bradshaw 10 Western New Prairie #145 17:56
663 Justin Ngabo 10 Southport Shelbyville #233 17:56
664 Caleb Callahan 12 Wabash New Haven #189 17:56
665 Landon Swift 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #234 17:56
666 Atticus Martin 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #235 17:56
667 Thadeus Shipley 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #236 17:56
668 Jacob Benz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #237 17:56
669 Clayton Reichanadter 10 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #238 17:56
670 Peyton Sandlin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #239 17:56
671 Tanner McMain 10 Garrett New Haven #190 17:56
672 Cesar Lozano 12 Plymouth New Prairie #146 17:56
673 Dustin Lester 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #141 17:56
674 Chris Hutto 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #241 17:57
675 Ethan Smith 10 Concord New Haven #191 17:57
676 Sean Thomas 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #142 17:57
677 Samue Schmidt 10 Westfield Shelbyville #242 17:57
678 Jude Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #143 17:57
679 Max Young 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #244 17:57
680 Nate Woolery 12 Pike Central Brown County #144 17:58
681 Michael Proffer 10 Seymour Brown County #145 17:58
682 Joel Fowerbaugh 12 Leo New Haven #193 17:58
683 Bailey Wilson 11 Fishers New Haven #194 17:58
684 Sawyer Sanders 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #245 17:58
685 Nathan Brainer 12 Eastbrook New Haven #195 17:58
686 Zachary West 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #246 17:58
687 Colin Darley 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #247 17:59
688 Eli Lantz 11 Churubusco New Haven #196 17:59
689 Drew Thornton 10 Carmel Shelbyville #248 17:59
690 Jarrett Wilson 11 Wabash New Haven #197 17:59
691 Chase Molden 10 Homestead New Haven #198 17:59
692 Blake Kottlowski 11 Southport Shelbyville #249 17:59
693 Ethan Kerr 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #147 17:59
694 Paul Hopkins 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #251 17:59
695 Colsyn Head 12 Owen Valley Brown County #146 17:59
696 Jason Elmore 11 Wisdom Builders 17:59
697 Deion Guise 10 Bellmont New Haven #199 17:59
698 Andy Stohr 11 Columbus North Brown County #147 17:59
699 Trevor Smith 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #148 17:59
700 Bryce Troesch 10 Forest Park Brown County #149 17:59
701 Cole Hess 10 Perry Central Brown County #150 17:59
702 Quan Le 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #148 17:59
703 Zay Doering 12 Edgewood Brown County #151 17:59
704 Conner Watson 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #252 18:00
705 Will Staggs 11 South Knox Brown County #153 18:00
706 Tyler Hertle 10 Columbus East Brown County #154 18:00
707 Stuart Findley 12 Snider New Haven #201 18:00
708 Zion Garron Ciberay 11 Westfield Shelbyville #253 18:00
709 Joshua Baltes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #149 18:00
710 Isaak Gilbert 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #155 18:00
711 Wyatt Frye 10 Bloomfield Brown County #156 18:00
712 Dan Schrader-Dobris 11 Carmel Shelbyville #254 18:00
713 Jace Alexander 11 Wawasee New Haven #202 18:00
714 Matthew Wickham 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #256 18:00
715 Kyle Hartmann 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #157 18:00
716 Dillon Murray 11 Batesville Shelbyville #257 18:01
717 Jordan Armogum 10 Liberty Christian New Haven #203 18:01
718 Clay Lacrosse 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #150 18:01
719 Ashton Spoonamore 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #258 18:01
720 Marco Ramirez 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #260 18:01
721 Wyatt Schroeder 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #204 18:01
722 Lee Ellyson 12 Southport Shelbyville #261 18:01
723 Patrick O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #158 18:01
724 Jonah Howard 11 Plymouth New Prairie #151 18:02
725 Josh McCoy 12 Charlestown Brown County #159 18:02
726 Daniel Wright 12 Cowan New Haven #205 18:02
727 Decatur Dell 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #262 18:02
728 Rylan Bovelle 11 Crown Point New Prairie #152 18:02
729 Max Anderson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #207 18:02
730 Brenden Shrode 11 Evansville North Brown County #160 18:02
731 Jared Stewart 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #153 18:02
732 Joe Lux 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #265 18:02
733 Tony Maxwell 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #209 18:02
734 Alex Barb 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #211 18:02
735 Bryan Martinez 11 Southport Shelbyville #266 18:02
736 Bobby Simons 12 Bremen New Haven #212 18:03
737 Will Maciejewski 11 Snider New Haven #213 18:03
738 Ian Gongwer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #214 18:03
739 Jake Roof 10 Danville Shelbyville #267 18:03
740 Ethan Vandezande 10 Riley New Haven #215 18:03
741 Andrew Johnson 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #268 18:03
742 Tristan Balmer 11 New Prairie New Prairie #154 18:03
743 Liam Nelson 12 Edgewood Brown County #161 18:03
744 Josh Ackerman 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #269 18:03
745 Alex Hooten 10 Evansville Central Brown County #162 18:03
746 Alex Arce 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #155 18:04
747 Kale Kottkamp 12 Benton Central New Prairie #156 18:04
748 Connor Heagy 10 Carmel Shelbyville #271 18:04
749 Nathan Zurawski 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #272 18:04
750 Aiden Rademacher 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #273 18:04
751 Justin Rhodes 10 New Haven New Haven #216 18:04
752 Jackson Mielczarek 10 Lowell New Prairie #157 18:04
753 Spencer Brittingham 11 Princeton Brown County #165 18:04
754 Trevor Monroe 10 Castle Brown County #166 18:05
755 Conner Miller 11 Huntington North New Haven #217 18:05
756 Leo Burns 12 Jeffersonville Brown County #167 18:05
757 Cayden Cooper 12 Lake Central New Prairie #158 18:05
758 Cameron Eckstein 12 Jasper Brown County #168 18:05
759 Cody Larson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #274 18:05
760 Trenton Faulkner 12 South Knox Brown County #169 18:05
761 Zach Laurence 12 Evansville North Brown County #170 18:05
762 Ian Morris 12 Jefferson New Prairie #159 18:05
763 Jack Wajda 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #275 18:05
764 Sam Sterrett 11 Rushville Shelbyville #276 18:05
765 Logan Clark 12 Crown Point New Prairie #160 18:05
766 JT York 10 Huntington North New Haven #218 18:05
767 Gavin Schaefer 11 Portage New Prairie #161 18:05
768 Bradley Lawrence 11 Frankton New Haven #219 18:05
769 Ben Larsen 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #278 18:05
770 Sam Thomas 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #279 18:05
771 Colin Simons 10 Fishers New Haven #220 18:05
772 Keith Alford 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #280 18:06
773 Konnor Knoll 12 Angola New Haven #221 18:06
774 Isaiah Belcher 12 New Haven New Haven #222 18:06
775 Dylan Gardner 12 Martinsville Brown County #171 18:06
776 John Rushton 10 Bloomington North Brown County #173 18:06
777 Johnathon Spuller 11 Snider New Haven #223 18:06
778 Eli Norrick 10 Bloomington North Brown County #174 18:06
779 Micheal Damer 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #281 18:06
780 Jack Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #224 18:07
781 Ethan Trueblood 11 Waldron Shelbyville #282 18:07
782 Jude Minich 10 Homestead New Haven #225 18:07
783 Jack Harmeyer 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #283 18:08
784 Angel Gaeta 10 Jefferson New Prairie #162 18:08
785 Jacob Catizone 10 Griffith New Prairie #163 18:08
786 Griffen Miller 11 Wapahani New Haven #226 18:08
787 Noe Ortiz 11 Logansport New Prairie #164 18:08
788 Karlson Hand 11 Wawasee New Haven #227 18:08
789 Cole Dolson 10 Chesterton New Prairie #165 18:08
790 Brady Hissong 12 Plymouth New Prairie #166 18:08
791 Marcus Wymer 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #284 18:08
792 Will Valentine 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #176 18:08
793 Cole Weida 12 Bloomington North Brown County #177 18:09
794 Luis Martinez 11 Riley New Haven #228 18:09
795 Evan Rink 11 Westfield Shelbyville #285 18:09
796 Mason Wolfe 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #286 18:09
797 David Lamb 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #287 18:09
798 Jackson Ringwood 11 Leo New Haven #229 18:09
799 Carson Huber 12 Lapel New Haven #230 18:09
800 TK Shishikura 12 Carmel Shelbyville #288 18:09
801 Stephen Schmidt 12 NorthWood New Haven #231 18:09
802 Adam Hollowell 11 Batesville Shelbyville #289 18:09
803 Donovin Setser 12 Leo New Haven #232 18:09
804 Joseph Agree 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #167 18:09
805 Nick Corral 12 Bellmont New Haven #233 18:09
806 Jaime Miranda-Velazquez 10 Jefferson New Prairie #168 18:09
807 Austin Escamilla 11 NorthWood New Haven #234 18:10
808 Levi Skinner 11 Churubusco New Haven #235 18:10
809 Ryan Hoopingarner 10 Mishawaka New Haven #236 18:10
810 Fernando Niebbia 12 Warsaw New Prairie #169 18:10
811 Colton White 11 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #237 18:10
812 Caden Shumaker 11 Monroe Central New Haven #238 18:10
813 Mikah Searfoss 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #239 18:10
814 Cody Bivens 10 Delta New Haven #240 18:10
815 Avery Ramos 10 Lake Central New Prairie #170 18:11
816 Sean Wilson 12 LaPorte New Prairie #171 18:11
817 Eliot Loechner 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #241 18:11
818 Hunter Thompson 11 Warsaw New Prairie #172 18:11
819 Aaron Farley 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #290 18:11
820 Andrew Alvey 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #179 18:11
821 Mason Kellogg 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #180 18:11
822 Liam Allison 11 Bloomington North Brown County #181 18:11
823 Jesus Diaz 12 New Washington Brown County #182 18:11
824 Preston Anthony 10 Sullivan Brown County #183 18:11
825 David Schadek 10 Plymouth New Prairie #173 18:12
826 William Slover 11 Westfield Shelbyville #291 18:12
827 Benjamin Daene 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #293 18:12
828 Thomas Morgan 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #174 18:12
829 Alex Perkinson 12 Providence Brown County #184 18:12
830 Jake Johnson 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #294 18:12
831 Jesse McCurdy 12 Lapel New Haven #244 18:12
832 Jean-Luc Euzen 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #295 18:12
833 Griffin Hetler 12 Goshen New Haven #245 18:12
834 David Smith 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #185 18:12
835 Clay Kipper 12 Westfield Shelbyville #296 18:12
836 AJ Rhody 11 Lake Central New Prairie #176 18:12
837 Nate Wachnicki 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #297 18:12
838 Henry Asam 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #298 18:13
839 Justin Polly 11 Southport Shelbyville #299 18:13
840 Seth Eckert 11 Jasper Brown County #186 18:13
841 Darian Rostam 11 Avon Shelbyville #300 18:13
842 Jacob LaFary 12 Clay City Brown County #187 18:13
843 Will Knitter 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #301 18:13
844 Carson Harris 12 Southern Wells New Haven #248 18:13
845 Emils Vigants 12 Hauser Brown County #188 18:13
846 Josh Bubp 10 Carmel Shelbyville #303 18:13
847 Hayden Monk 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #304 18:13
848 Jonah Lemmon 11 Northrop New Haven #249 18:13
849 Corbin Muldoon 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #251 18:13
850 Skyler Winslow 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #305 18:13
851 Conner Jackson 11 Northrop New Haven #252 18:13
852 Nick Walter 12 Columbus East Brown County #189 18:13
853 Michael Perkins 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #306 18:14
854 Andre Salgado 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #253 18:14
855 Blake Creech 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #307 18:14
856 Reese Perry 11 Bosse Brown County #191 18:14
857 Jonah Decker 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #308 18:14
858 Griffin Werner 11 East Central Shelbyville #309 18:14
859 Raul Lazo 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #310 18:14
860 Patrick Jones 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #192 18:14
861 Danny Lukowski 10 New Prairie New Prairie #177 18:14
862 Caleb Howell 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #311 18:14
863 Kolten Becker 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #178 18:15
864 Caleb Vogl 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #179 18:15
865 Branson Dao 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #312 18:15
866 Brett Heckman 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #313 18:15
867 John Bowling 11 Herron Shelbyville #314 18:15
868 Eric Hochstetler 11 NorthWood New Haven #255 18:15
869 Zeph Bontrager 10 Salem Brown County #193 18:15
870 Dayton McIntire 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #315 18:15
871 Zach Thompson 12 Portage New Prairie #182 18:15
872 Logan Kennedy 10 Eastbrook New Haven #256 18:15
873 Alex Cole 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #316 18:15
874 Ethan Mohoi 11 Chesterton New Prairie #183 18:16
875 Jacob Rabideu 11 LaPorte New Prairie #184 18:16
876 Joseph Packard 11 Western New Prairie #185 18:16
877 Race Anderson 10 South Adams New Haven #257 18:16
878 Kody Dubois 12 Oak Hill New Haven #258 18:16
879 Jordan Way 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #194 18:16
880 Reyce Morgan 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #317 18:16
881 Nicholas Mates 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #319 18:17
882 Tyler Smith 11 Bremen New Haven #260 18:17
883 Jayke Youell 12 Henryville Brown County #196 18:17
884 Joe Meagher 10 Hobart New Prairie #188 18:17
885 Henry Myers 11 Homestead New Haven #261 18:17
886 Benjamin Obert 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #189 18:18
887 Joe Oliver 12 Danville Shelbyville #320 18:18
888 Ethan Baitz 10 Homestead New Haven #262 18:18
889 Noah Weaver 11 Hebron New Prairie #190 18:18
890 Riley Smith 12 Sullivan Brown County #197 18:18
891 William Bogan 12 Marquette Catholic New Prairie #191 18:18
892 Leonard Carranza 12 Northridge New Haven #263 18:18
893 Braeden McIntire 11 DeKalb New Haven #264 18:18
894 Zach Bunnn 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #322 18:18
895 Max Peeples 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #324 18:18
896 Taylor Cussen 11 Penn New Haven #265 18:18
897 Zack Weir 11 North Central (Farmersburg) Brown County #198 18:18
898 Chase Kukelhan 12 Bellmont New Haven #266 18:19
899 Benjamin Balderas 11 Marian New Haven #267 18:19
900 Jackson Holok 11 Crown Point New Prairie #193 18:19
901 Dylan Fledderman 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #325 18:19
902 Nate Albin 10 Fishers New Haven #269 18:19
903 Ethan Hall 10 Forest Park Brown County #199 18:19
904 Elijah Creel 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #270 18:19
905 Luke Bays 12 Evansville North Brown County #201 18:19
906 Oswaldo Gil-ceja 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #326 18:20
907 Andrew Koehler 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #271 18:20
908 Nathan Fiedeldy 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #327 18:20
909 Lucas Cates 10 Oak Hill New Haven #272 18:20
910 Jack Hammond 12 Eastbrook New Haven #273 18:20
911 Sergio Delacruz 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #274 18:20
912 Freddie Hoskins 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #328 18:20
913 Luke Bane 12 Seymour Brown County #203 18:20
914 Eli Wynne 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #329 18:20
915 Cam Riddle 12 Plymouth New Prairie #195 18:20
916 George Peterson 11 Gavit New Prairie #196 18:20
917 Jason Tankersley 11 Winamac New Prairie #197 18:20
918 Teddy Merkel 10 LaPorte New Prairie #198 18:20
919 Jeff Baker 10 Centerville Shelbyville #330 18:20
920 John King 12 Rushville Shelbyville #331 18:20
921 Jerett Herr 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #204 18:21
922 Jacob Joselyn 12 Merrillville New Prairie #200 18:21
923 Carter Mccullough 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #332 18:21
924 Jacob Abshire 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #333 18:21
925 Xavier Heltzel 11 Woodlan New Haven #276 18:21
926 Robby Richards 11 Plymouth New Prairie #201 18:21
927 Bryce Pennington 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #334 18:21
928 Vaughn Huber 10 Lowell New Prairie #202 18:21
929 Tristan Briones 10 Signature Brown County #206 18:21
930 Reynaldo Villegas 12 Evansville Central Brown County #207 18:22
931 Peyton Ring 10 Riley New Haven #278 18:22
932 Jackson Cutrell 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #208 18:22
933 Caleb Lindsay 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #279 18:22
934 Brett Johnson 10 Bellmont New Haven #280 18:22
935 Jonathon Ralston 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #337 18:22
936 Micah Grannan 12 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #281 18:22
937 Blaine Gilstrap 12 White River Valley Brown County #209 18:22
938 Ben Hochgesang 11 Avon Shelbyville #338 18:22
939 Erick Gallardo-Cortes 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #339 18:22
940 Mael Brouwer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #340 18:22
941 Jacob Fish 11 Bremen New Haven #283 18:23
942 Clancy McIntire 11 South Adams New Haven #284 18:23
943 Jacob Hogg 10 Clay City Brown County #210 18:23
944 Jack Krug 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #341 18:23
945 Cayden Prickett 11 Southwood New Haven #285 18:23
946 Carson McLatcher 10 Fremont New Haven #286 18:23
947 Cartier Copeland 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #342 18:23
948 Cameron Toole 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #343 18:23
949 Braeden Knerr 11 Northview Brown County #211 18:23
950 Conner Greenwell 11 Connersville Shelbyville #344 18:23
951 Christopher Gregor 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #345 18:24
952 Cole Watt 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #346 18:24
953 Luke Hauersperger 12 Seymour Brown County #212 18:24
954 Trevor Johnson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #347 18:24
955 Levi Saude 11 West Vigo Brown County #213 18:24
956 Connor Brandon 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #348 18:24