Boys - Girls
Juniors
2017 - 2018 - 2019




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 18:59 18:50 17:57 #2    #7    
Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:28 18:15 17:58 #3    #9    
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 19:59 18:57 18:23 #7    #26    
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 20:14 19:39 18:27 #8    #34    
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 18:57 18:30 #9    #39    
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:08 18:58 18:35 #13    #51    
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North 19:48 19:01 18:43 #15    #76    
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:44 18:52 18:44 #16    #79    
Sydney Liddle Floyd Central 19:19 18:46 #18    #91    
10  Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 19:41 19:06 18:50 #24    #111    
11  Clare Vogel Reitz Memorial 20:26 19:24 18:52 #27    #116    
12  Ava Gilliana Valparaiso 18:49 18:47 18:55 #28    #126    
13  Julia Dvorak Homestead 19:46 19:42 18:58 #31    #134    
14  Gillian Cridge Cathedral 20:48 19:21 18:59 #33    #141    
15  Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 20:40 19:53 18:59 #34    #145    
16  Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 21:30 21:00 19:00 #35    #155    
17  Sydney Lambert Norwell 19:02 18:43 19:07 #44    #199    
18  Mallory Hiatt Rochester 21:39 20:43 19:08 #45    #205    
19  Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 19:54 19:06 19:09 #46    #208    
20  Hannah Sale F.J. Reitz 19:02 19:39 19:10 #49    #218    
21  Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:54 19:42 19:10 #50    #219    
22  Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 19:13 #55    #232    
23  Olivia Morlock Columbus North 19:10 19:37 19:14 #58    #251    
24  Sophie Reichard Noblesville 19:47 19:36 19:15 #59    #259    
25  Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 19:59 19:22 19:15 #60    #261    
26  Maddie Russin Crown Point 18:57 19:07 19:16 #62    #268    
27  Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 21:08 19:49 19:18 #65    #286    
28  Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:55 19:20 #69    #301    
29  Anna Settle Zionsville 19:49 19:37 19:20 #71    #304    
30  Sarah Petersen Zionsville 20:40 20:19 19:22 #72    #325    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Madison King Noblesville 23:18 20:42 19:25 #79    #358    
32  Carol Haldeman Fairfield 21:42 20:17 19:26 #81    #369    
33  Brooke Neal Penn 20:06 19:28 #84    #400    
34  Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:56 19:38 19:32 #88    #455    
35  Abby Carter Fishers 19:38 19:30 19:32 #89    #456    
36  Maria Blaesing Munster 19:56 19:36 #96    #510    
37  Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North 20:31 19:40 19:38 #99    #528    
38  Grace Aurand Highland 20:13 19:39 #102    #543    
39  Allison Morphew Reitz Memorial 22:21 20:21 19:40 #104    #550    
40  Kelsie Wuethrich Rensselaer Central 19:33 19:35 19:42 #106    #579    
41  Caroline Jordan West Lafayette 19:45 19:37 19:48 #119    #669    
42  Madison Fry Crawfordsville 20:53 20:10 19:49 #120    #685    
43  Emma Morrison Jennings County 21:46 20:52 19:49 #121    #686    
44  Emma Gillespie Fishers 20:56 19:49 #122    #689    
45  Lily McAndrews Carmel 19:49 19:40 19:53 #126    #746    
46  Lily Barton Terre Haute South 19:22 19:50 19:57 #131    #819    
47  Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:23 19:07 19:58 #133    #824    
48  Aislynn Alkire Penn 21:57 21:04 19:58 #134    #830    
49  Mykayla Couchenour South Knox 19:52 19:50 19:59 #138    #855    
50  Jacy Collins Shakamak 20:30 19:52 19:59 #139    #863    
51  Sydney Haines Carmel 19:54 19:51 20:01 #141    #885    
52  Corinne Yorkman Fishers 19:59 20:05 20:02 #146    #911    
53  Taylor Gregory Noblesville 20:45 20:05 20:03 #149    #923    
54  Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 22:38 20:49 20:04 #153    #943    
55  Marissa Rivera Culver Academies 21:10 20:35 20:07 #158   
56  Myah Krintz Frontier 20:08 #163   
57  Katrina Tann Bloomington South 20:23 20:04 20:09 #164   
58  Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:04 21:00 20:10 #169   
59  Mackenzie Carver Bloomington North 21:09 21:23 20:12 #172   
60  Marcie Stewart Corydon Central 22:01 19:41 20:15 #182   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 21:18 20:59 20:16 #185   
62  Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 20:39 20:21 20:18 #189   
63  Kallee Patch South Adams 20:24 20:30 20:21 #198   
64  Skylar Kiess Homestead 20:29 20:41 20:21 #201   
65  Carley Conway Floyd Central 20:21 #202   
66  Halle Welch Carmel 22:19 20:25 20:21 #203   
67  Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:18 20:09 20:23 #209   
68  Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 21:18 20:57 20:24 #213   
69  Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:38 20:14 20:24 #214   
70  Nicky Scher North Miami 20:39 20:26 20:24 #216   
71  Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:40 20:36 20:25 #217   
72  Anneke Furr Bloomington South 20:48 20:21 20:25 #222   
73  Xanthi Tsagris Valparaiso 20:27 #227   
74  Melissa Wagler Barr-Reeve 20:58 20:28 #230   
75  Emily Hand Carmel 20:36 20:39 20:30 #240   
76  Alison Bache Northridge 21:42 21:24 20:34 #248   
77  Melody Tolley Clinton Prairie 22:45 21:23 20:34 #249   
78  Elle Nichol Carmel 21:49 21:26 20:34 #250   
79  Rhyah Jones Homestead 20:39 20:42 20:34 #251   
80  Adrianna Frederick Southport 21:51 20:35 #255   
81  Summer Cooper Concord 19:59 20:29 20:37 #260   
82  Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:41 20:40 20:37 #261   
83  Hannah Roth Lake Central 20:25 20:29 20:41 #276   
84  Maddie Mishack Adams 21:59 21:36 20:42 #280   
85  Nicole Brandy Valparaiso 21:01 21:21 20:43 #283   
86  Olivia Linneman Columbus East 21:48 20:43 #284   
87  Makenna Sunbury Seymour 19:49 20:05 20:43 #286   
88  Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:30 20:05 20:43 #288   
89  Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 21:14 21:14 20:43 #295   
90  Kaylin Casner New Palestine 20:44 #296   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Ashley Craycraft Chesterton 20:46 #302   
92  Lilia Bodnar Fishers 20:20 20:46 #307   
93  Nourra Miss Penn 20:47 #309   
94  Chloe Loftus Floyd Central 20:19 19:53 20:47 #313   
95  Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 22:42 21:12 20:47 #314   
96  Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:05 20:41 20:49 #321   
97  Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage 21:00 21:55 20:49 #323   
98  Taylor Clemens Angola 21:54 21:22 20:49 #325   
99  Nicole Manning Southport 21:46 21:22 20:50 #327   
100  Lauren Longshore Northwestern 21:44 20:48 20:51 #328   
101  Josie Berg Forest Park 20:35 20:44 20:51 #329   
102  Izzy Haseman Reitz Memorial 21:34 21:10 20:51 #330   
103  Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:44 20:57 20:51 #334   
104  Sydney Clifford Westfield 20:05 21:16 20:52 #337   
105  Bella Garcia West Lafayette 20:09 20:28 20:53 #342   
106  Yarency Murillo West Noble 21:20 20:29 20:53 #345   
107  Katie Risner Avon 22:14 21:03 20:54 #346   
108  Lauren Zeck Terre Haute North 20:43 20:56 20:54 #348   
109  Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 22:29 20:54 20:55 #352   
110  Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 21:41 20:28 20:56 #355   
111  Martha Hunter Carmel 21:48 21:21 20:58 #363   
112  Emma Hupp Floyd Central 20:59 #365   
113  Julia Arnold Culver Academies 21:00 #369   
114  Shamiya Beasley Merrillville 24:23 21:52 21:01 #374   
115  Jane Hirschman North Central (Indpls) 20:33 22:00 21:03 #382   
116  Anna Hazelrigg Noblesville 21:32 23:54 21:04 #389   
117  Natalie Dayharsh Danville 22:13 21:06 #395   
118  Isabelle Hudson Lawrence North 21:55 21:30 21:06 #397   
119  Lillian Zubeck Lake Central 20:58 21:01 21:06 #398   
120  Carly Altier Brownsburg 20:36 22:04 21:09 #404   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Juliana Kroll New Prairie 22:15 21:10 #406   
122  Elizabeth LaLonde Carroll (FW) 21:12 21:37 21:10 #412   
123  Payton Williams Benton Central 21:19 21:53 21:11 #413   
124  Natalie Boesing Providence 21:05 20:39 21:11 #414   
125  Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:05 21:30 21:11 #416   
126  Emilee Wedding East Central 21:06 20:47 21:11 #418   
127  Megan Kaster Cathedral 20:46 21:24 21:12 #419   
128  Taylor Leytham Whiteland 22:22 20:58 21:13 #425   
129  Grace Schmucker Fremont 20:24 20:53 21:14 #432   
130  Kendrick Mernitz Cathedral 22:34 21:14 #436   
131  Nicole Nagel Harrison (WL) 21:58 21:41 21:14 #437   
132  Gracie Abbett Morgan Twp 21:25 20:52 21:16 #445   
133  Kyleigh Leslie-Holt Floyd Central 23:05 21:43 21:17 #452   
134  Gabby Green North Central (Indpls) 21:54 20:48 21:17 #454   
135  Olivia Lushin Western 21:32 21:05 21:18 #460   
136  Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:27 21:46 21:18 #462   
137  Alexia Bibakis Lowell 21:05 21:04 21:18 #464   
138  Katie Burgin Lawrence North 21:52 21:39 21:19 #468   
139  Haley Rickey New Palestine 22:28 22:19 21:20 #476   
140  Ellie Haq West Lafayette 21:34 21:49 21:21 #479   
141  Julia Arruda Greenwood 21:58 20:57 21:21 #481   
142  Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove 23:53 21:22 #483   
143  Amslie Howett Warsaw 22:14 21:33 21:22 #485   
144  Brooke Hayden Lowell 19:51 19:38 21:23 #486   
145  Rebekah Lloyd Clinton Prairie 20:52 21:09 21:23 #487   
146  Hannah Morgan Lawrenceburg 21:23 #488   
147  Jasmine Herrell Westfield 22:19 22:12 21:24 #494   
148  Victoria Bozinovski Crown Point 22:19 21:36 21:24 #497   
149  Kaitlyn Porter Castle 21:25 #498   
150  Shelby Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:37 22:01 21:25 #500   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Maya Abramson Avon 22:02 21:26 #505   
152  Tylissa Beckner Connersville 22:49 21:58 21:26 #508   
153  Samantha Alphin Hamilton Southeastern 21:28 #521   
154  Ellie Wagoner Hebron 22:31 23:25 21:28 #522   
155  Hannah Lushin Western 21:36 21:45 21:28 #523   
156  Cierra Bell Mitchell 22:14 21:11 21:29 #526   
157  Addison Emig Evansville Central 22:06 21:18 21:30 #527   
158  Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit 21:14 21:33 21:30 #529   
159  Grace Rennekamp Seymour 22:15 21:46 21:31 #532   
160  Brisa Martinez Portage 21:40 21:47 21:33 #543   
161  Maddie McNarney Hamilton Southeastern 23:01 21:50 21:34 #553   
162  Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:33 21:40 21:35 #558   
163  Kayden Casey Southport 21:41 20:54 21:36 #566   
164  Quinn Wilson Bloomington North 20:32 20:02 21:36 #567   
165  Taylor Gries Reitz Memorial 22:46 22:30 21:37 #570   
166  Carli Fones Mississinewa 22:02 22:14 21:37 #577   
167  Ashley Rosas Plymouth 25:00 23:09 21:38 #583   
168  Gabriella Gaines Crawford County 23:00 21:59 21:38 #584   
169  Taylor Gunter Warsaw 20:39 21:19 21:38 #587   
170  Maya Wilkins Carroll (FW) 21:57 21:41 21:39 #592   
171  Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 22:26 20:51 21:40 #593   
172  Sarah Pitts Brownsburg 22:37 21:34 21:42 #607   
173  Bella Green Southport 20:14 20:44 21:42 #609   
174  Kayli Clark Bloomington North 21:36 21:06 21:42 #611   
175  Grace Miller Noblesville 23:02 22:38 21:43 #612   
176  Alex Hermann Warsaw 22:59 22:06 21:44 #619   
177  Aubree Kline New Haven 21:44 #623   
178  Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:59 22:26 21:46 #630   
179  Emerson Haines Lebanon 23:00 21:45 21:46 #633   
180  Mandy Howe Floyd Central 21:46 #635   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Megan Fuchs Leo 21:44 22:27 21:46 #638   
182  Caleigh Brewer North Central (Indpls) 22:00 22:19 21:46 #639   
183  Bella Clemmer Bloomington South 22:16 21:48 #650   
184  Emma Julien Fishers 21:42 20:59 21:48 #651   
185  Princess Hogue New Albany 22:17 22:24 21:49 #657   
186  Hannah Shepherd Valparaiso 20:39 21:42 21:49 #659   
187  Andrea Shick Hamilton Southeastern 21:49 #660   
188  Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley 21:12 21:25 21:50 #669   
189  Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 21:40 21:47 21:51 #672   
190  Fiona Hostettler Bishop Chatard 21:52 #689   
191  Jillian Reeves South Knox 21:43 20:27 21:54 #699   
192  Rachel Hall Bremen 22:25 22:28 21:54 #702   
193  Hanna Bloemendaal Warsaw 23:01 21:55 #705   
194  Hannah Lux Shelbyville 23:58 22:30 21:55 #710   
195  Gabby Ellis Center Grove 22:22 22:50 21:56 #715   
196  Logan Sorrell Fishers 24:04 21:57 #719   
197  Ruth Stamp Valparaiso 23:24 22:13 21:57 #721   
198  Erika Walling Whiteland 23:13 21:22 21:57 #723   
199  Ella Eskenazi University 21:59 #731   
200  Shelby Luker Castle 22:26 22:08 21:59 #733   
201  Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 22:04 22:02 #744   
202  Samantha Biernat Angola 21:04 20:27 22:02 #747   
203  Antonia Hiland Elkhart Central 23:33 23:05 22:02 #752   
204  Lauren Thomas Clay City 22:37 22:16 22:03 #755   
205  Abby Hauser Forest Park 22:13 22:33 22:03 #756   
206  Ellen Lavelle St. Joseph's 22:03 #757   
207  Katie Murhling Hamilton Southeastern 21:06 21:26 22:03 #762   
208  Lauren Kellerman Crawfordsville 22:16 21:14 22:04 #764   
209  Alicia Zeh Harrison (WL) 23:58 22:04 #765   
210  Christiane Davis White River Valley 22:59 22:38 22:04 #766   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:14 22:08 22:04 #770   
212  Lexi Wulff Wapahani 22:16 22:04 #771   
213  Harrell Marielle Center Grove 23:02 23:04 22:05 #773   
214  Arianna Kelley Fishers 22:50 22:08 22:06 #779   
215  Hannah Walls Bloomfield 22:40 24:25 22:06 #783   
216  Clare Wilber Madison 22:59 22:55 22:07 #794   
217  Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes 22:16 22:25 22:08 #796   
218  Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 22:45 22:04 22:08 #798   
219  Harland Lory Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:35 22:11 22:09 #801   
220  Gabrielle Foreman West Noble 23:31 22:33 22:09 #803   
221  Mayson VanMeter Jasper 22:09 #804   
222  Ashley Wight Charlestown 22:13 22:10 #810   
223  Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:37 20:00 22:10 #811   
224  Victoria Leeder Eastern (Greentown) 23:13 22:10 #812   
225  Kayla Quimby Frankton 22:30 23:47 22:12 #825   
226  Gabi Lane Twin Lakes 22:22 22:12 #826   
227  Peyton Westphal Chesterton 23:24 21:47 22:12 #827   
228  Emma Holder Terre Haute North 21:40 22:38 22:12 #833   
229  Irene Amalaraj Brownsburg 24:18 21:50 22:12 #834   
230  Libby Boster Chesterton 23:26 22:36 22:14 #839   
231  Lindsey Douglas Cathedral 22:14 #840   
232  Ally Willson Columbia City 22:53 22:15 #845   
233  Chloe Henderson Hamilton Heights 21:21 22:16 #849   
234  Kennedy Kerber Columbus North 20:43 21:36 22:16 #850   
235  Emma Seyer Bloomington South 23:18 22:21 22:16 #858   
236  Molly Bell Angola 22:11 22:17 #860   
237  Ally Bennett Reitz Memorial 22:17 #867   
238  Macy Morgan Norwell 23:06 22:09 22:18 #868   
239  Anna Timm Portage 23:44 22:18 #870   
240  Ann Metzger Northridge 23:04 22:18 #871   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Brooklyn Tretter Southridge 23:38 22:55 22:19 #874   
242  Olivia Rummel East Noble 21:33 22:20 #881   
243  Jazmin Grund Lowell 21:49 22:21 #884   
244  Abby Screen Harrison (WL) 23:42 22:53 22:21 #885   
245  Madi Jenkins Shenandoah 22:57 22:10 22:21 #886   
246  Cassidy Cripe Penn 23:10 22:21 #887   
247  Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:52 20:19 22:22 #890   
248  Kayla Kirchner Chesterton 22:42 22:22 #893   
249  Jadyn Kolesiak Tippecanoe Valley 22:32 22:27 #928   
250  Mia Contino Fishers 21:58 21:09 22:27 #931   
251  Grace Grady Silver Creek 22:27 #933   
252  Hannah Tippets Brownsburg 23:56 23:04 22:28 #936   
253  Olivia Bickel Franklin Central 22:28 #944   
254  Mallory Starnes Northrop 22:18 22:30 22:29 #946   
255  Emily Tigler Lewis Cass 22:03 23:19 22:29 #952   
256  Megan Miller NorthWood 22:27 23:31 22:30 #954   
257  Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:33 22:35 22:30 #962   
258  Grace McNeely Westfield 23:37 22:35 22:30 #966   
259  Lauren Marsh Oak Hill 22:32 #973   
260  Aubrey Dague Caston 22:54 22:49 22:33 #980   
261  Kendyl Coles Huntington North 22:12 22:06 22:33 #983   
262  Toren Hartog Ben Davis 22:59 21:49 22:34 #990   
263  Piper Reed Franklin Community 23:49 22:28 22:35 #995   
264  Riley Keppler Penn 21:00 20:34 22:36 #999   
265  Kaitlynn Leady Chesterton 22:56 22:37 #1,010   
266  Evelyn Goodman Rochester 24:43 22:37 #1,013   
267  Sydney Simon Concord 21:41 22:24 22:37 #1,015   
268  Kylie Price Cathedral 23:29 22:38 #1,023   
269  Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville 25:10 24:45 22:38 #1,025   
270  Kate Falkner Columbus North 23:52 22:40 #1,035   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Audrey Kaul Carmel 22:41 #1,039   
272  Rachel Ricketts Culver Academies 22:41 #1,041   
273  Nicole Powers Guerin Catholic 23:02 22:43 22:41 #1,046   
274  Madeline Scott Twin Lakes 22:36 21:55 22:42 #1,049   
275  Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 23:02 22:42 #1,051   
276  Kristyn Hoffmann Valparaiso 22:42 #1,056   
277  Clara Lind Bethany Christian 23:33 22:57 22:42 #1,057   
278  Madison Gasaway McCutcheon 23:20 22:43 #1,058   
279  Alexis Thaxton South Newton 22:43 #1,063   
280  Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester 23:06 22:46 22:43 #1,065   
281  Nicole Albers Westville 22:47 22:44 #1,066   
282  Megan Bordner Concordia Lutheran 22:45 #1,068   
283  Courtney Brown Carroll (FW) 20:44 21:20 22:45 #1,071   
284  Zoe Fisher Warren Central 24:15 22:46 #1,075   
285  Miranda Stickel Bishop Chatard 24:03 22:46 #1,079   
286  Courtney Todd Elwood 24:40 23:07 22:47 #1,085   
287  Paola Martinez Concord 23:38 22:47 #1,087   
288  Maris Wyman Brown County 23:24 22:47 #1,092   
289  Shelby Stevens Wheeler 23:36 22:47 #1,096   
290  Allie Geis Hamilton Southeastern 23:48 24:17 22:48 #1,101   
291  Natalie Goff Signature 22:21 22:13 22:49 #1,107   
292  Reagan Behringer Bishop Chatard 22:15 21:53 22:49 #1,108   
293  Aman Kaur Penn 22:49 #1,113   
294  Chloe Johnson Homestead 23:32 23:43 22:50 #1,116   
295  Betsy McKinney Pendleton Heights 22:58 22:52 #1,137   
296  Rachel Kujawa Lake Central 21:01 20:37 22:53 #1,146   
297  Megan Krzyzanowski North Judson 22:53 #1,148   
298  Macie Couch Cloverdale 22:48 22:53 #1,151   
299  Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 22:50 22:47 22:54 #1,152   
300  Payton Batchelor Mooresville 22:54 #1,154   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Anastasia Tsagris Valparaiso 22:54 #1,155   
302  Michelle Gunnell Merrillville 22:54 #1,157   
303  Kate Steiner Avon 24:07 23:10 22:54 #1,159   
304  Kaylah Keating Noblesville 23:45 22:55 #1,165   
305  Erica Barker Seton Catholic 25:06 22:55 #1,166   
306  Adriana Juarez Penn 23:44 22:37 22:55 #1,167   
307  Ria Patel Carmel 23:42 22:57 #1,181   
308  Zoe Wallace West Washington 23:31 21:45 22:57 #1,184   
309  Maeve O'Shaugnessy St. Joseph's 23:29 22:57 #1,188   
310  Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:38 23:14 22:58 #1,189   
311  Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 22:10 22:58 #1,190   
312  Valeria Jimenez Tippecanoe Valley 22:54 22:58 #1,194   
313  Mary Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 23:58 23:30 22:58 #1,195   
314  Sammi Godwin Owen Valley 21:52 22:45 22:59 #1,199   
315  Hannah Williams Benton Central 23:00 #1,203   
316  Lydia Sarver Heritage Christian 24:09 21:51 23:00 #1,206   
317  Maddy Evans Manchester 24:23 24:00 23:01 #1,207   
318  Natalie Thurman Blackford 22:51 23:01 #1,209   
319  Grace Auckley McCutcheon 23:33 23:01 #1,212   
320  Jaryn Strong Terre Haute South 21:59 23:02 #1,221   
321  Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 21:49 23:03 #1,224   
322  Sierra Kalli South Decatur 23:38 23:04 #1,235   
323  Karen Reyes Mon Zionsville 23:22 22:55 23:06 #1,247   
324  Ella Davis Cascade 23:23 23:06 #1,248   
325  Brooke Rohe South Dearborn 23:44 23:15 23:07 #1,257   
326  Elizabeth Hougland Seymour 23:08 #1,259   
327  Reese Noble Covington 22:35 21:37 23:08 #1,265   
328  Paige Ohrvall Carmel 21:39 24:06 23:08 #1,266   
329  Reagan Mccooey Zionsville 21:13 21:54 23:10 #1,277   
330  Samantha Richards East Noble 23:29 23:11 #1,287   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  McKenna Palmer Boone Grove 23:12 #1,289   
332  Cristina Espidio Frankfort 24:23 23:12 #1,291   
333  Grace Garland Brownstown Central 23:38 23:31 23:13 #1,299   
334  Kate Kinkel Reitz Memorial 22:53 23:13 #1,302   
335  Yahaira Martinez Northview 25:59 23:13 #1,308   
336  Mia Chavez Portage 23:13 #1,309   
337  Grace Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 23:10 23:28 23:13 #1,310   
338  Alyssa Nahnsen Munster 22:52 23:13 #1,311   
339  Kelly Matsuoka Lawrence North 23:14 23:14 #1,315   
340  Grace Jung Reitz Memorial 23:15 #1,319   
341  Kylee Scarlett Fishers 23:15 #1,320   
342  Marni Myers Hamilton Southeastern 22:36 23:16 23:15 #1,321   
343  Mallory Watson Greenwood 22:06 22:27 23:15 #1,324   
344  Nallely Villalobos West Noble 24:27 23:16 #1,328   
345  Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 23:53 23:25 23:17 #1,329   
346  Sarah Hauser Fishers 22:56 23:17 #1,334   
347  Kylie Zumbrun Central Noble 23:18 #1,344   
348  Lyndie Foster Scottsburg 24:17 23:19 #1,345   
349  Matty Anderson Switzerland County 23:19 #1,346   
350  Lilly Rizzo Lake Central 23:16 23:26 23:19 #1,349   
351  Margaret Olesh Eastern (Pekin) 23:39 24:42 23:19 #1,356   
352  Caroline Perea Culver Academies 23:20 #1,360   
353  Amber Judy Ben Davis 23:21 #1,364   
354  Rylie Davis East Central 24:46 23:37 23:22 #1,370   
355  Luka Popoff Terre Haute South 20:35 23:24 #1,379   
356  Emily McLaughlin Homestead 22:41 23:24 #1,380   
357  Emily Yoder Fairfield 22:44 22:37 23:24 #1,381   
358  Charlie Pocock Rochester 24:30 23:24 #1,387   
359  Karla Perez Columbus North 23:25 #1,393   
360  Carina Isaia Terre Haute North 23:25 23:25 #1,394   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Gwynyth Gates Penn 23:35 23:27 #1,403   
362  Elese Anderson Adams 23:27 #1,406   
363  Abby Page Scecina Memorial 26:20 24:22 23:27 #1,407   
364  Katie Edwards Hamilton Southeastern 24:09 23:28 #1,417   
365  Piper Sell Rensselaer Central 23:28 #1,419   
366  Dominique Wells-White Fort Wayne North Side 24:09 23:29 #1,424