Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Erin Strzelecki 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:37 #1  
Zoe Duffus 11 Carroll (FW) 18:30 #8  
Ellie Cates 12 Concordia Lutheran 18:41 #11  
Rayna Fruchey 12 Carroll (FW) 18:43 #12  
Addy Wiley 10 Huntington North 18:47 #15  
Mollie Gamble 12 Oak Hill 18:47 #16  
Halle Hill 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:50 #18  
Hannah Sale 12 Fishers 18:57 #23  
Sarah Mahnensmith 11 Norwell 18:57 #24  
10  Julia Dvorak 12 Homestead 18:59 #27  
11  Mallory Clements 12 Carroll (FW) 19:00 #28  
12  Amelia Faber 10 Homestead 19:04 #31  
13  Ashlyn Minton 11 Carroll (FW) 19:07 #33  
14  Abbey Gentz 11 Woodlan 19:10 #36  
15  Morgan Dyer 12 Elkhart Memorial 19:10 #37  
16  Vera Schafer 10 Fishers 19:14 #39  
17  Leah Keesling 12 Randolph Southern 19:20 #53  
18  Elizabeth Barrett 10 Fishers 19:21 #57  
19  Sarah Busch 11 Bishop Luers 19:24 #64  
20  Sydney Lambert 12 Norwell 19:27 #68  
21  Brooke Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) 19:28 #69  
22  Brooke Neal 12 Penn 19:31 #72  
23  Haylee Hile 9 Northridge 19:34 #81  
24  Abby Carter 12 Fishers 19:34 #82  
25  Carol Haldeman 12 Fairfield 19:42 #92  
26  Lydia Bennett 9 DeKalb 19:45 #97  
27  Corinne Yorkman 12 Fishers 19:49 #109  
28  Nora Steele 11 Bishop Dwenger 19:52 #113  
29  Elle Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 19:55 #121  
30  Lilly Patrick 11 Hamilton Southeastern 19:56 #125  
31  Lauren Walda 10 Fort Wayne South Side 20:01 #134  
32  Katie Woods 10 Bishop Dwenger 20:03 #140  
33  Angelina Sedlaczek 12 Homestead 20:03 #141  
34  Allie Latta 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:04 #144  
35  Lauren Bales 11 Norwell 20:06 #149  
36  Sarah Beshara 10 Mishawaka 20:09 #161  
37  Keller Whicker 9 Concordia Lutheran 20:10 #163  
38  Morgan Gannon 10 Penn 20:11 #165  
39  Amberleigh Sorensen 12 Yorktown 20:12 #172  
40  McKenzie Sturwold 10 South Adams 20:13 #175  
41  Summer Cooper 12 Concord 20:15 #179  
42  Cassie Dove 9 Northrop 20:15 #181  
43  Emma Gillespie 12 Fishers 20:18 #192  
44  Samantha Biernat 12 Angola 20:18 #196  
45  Anna Morris 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:20 #203  
46  Shelby Christman 11 Carroll (FW) 20:21 #204  
47  Madelyn Ruch 10 Carroll (FW) 20:23 #207  
48  Abby DeTray 9 DeKalb 20:23 #209  
49  Eden Norris 10 Leo 20:24 #213  
50  Katie Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:25 #216  
51  Abby Mays 11 Concordia Lutheran 20:25 #219  
52  Riley Winebrenner 11 DeKalb 20:26 #223  
53  Caitlin Clark 12 Northridge 20:27 #228  
54  Chloe Hogue 9 Blackhawk Christian 20:29 #236  
55  Megan Mybeck 10 Fishers 20:30 #240  
56  Taylor Clemens 12 Angola 20:30 #243  
57  Alison Bache 12 Northridge 20:31 #247  
58  Makayla Robles 10 Delta 20:32 #250  
59  Kinzie Robey 11 Oak Hill 20:32 #251  
60  Brynn Urban 11 Fishers 20:32 #253  
61  Grace Newton 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:32 #254  
62  Yarency Murillo 12 West Noble 20:32 #255  
63  Nataley Armstrong 10 Garrett 20:33 #256  
64  Ellie Pedersen 12 Hamilton Southeastern 20:33 #258  
65  Mackenzie Holland 10 Penn 20:34 #261  
66  Selah Jackson 11 Oak Hill 20:35 #266  
67  Victoria Clibon 9 Northrop 20:36 #269  
68  Reagan Albers 9 Homestead 20:37 #273  
69  Hanna Whitney 11 Huntington North 20:38 #276  
70  Kristina Baum 12 Bishop Luers 20:38 #279  
71  Aislynn Alkire 12 Penn 20:39 #282  
72  Jenna McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:39 #284  
73  Lillie Oddou 12 Columbia City 20:40 #288  
74  Jacqueline Hurlock 9 Hamilton Southeastern 20:40 #289  
75  Brooke Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:41 #294  
76  Gracynn Hinkley 9 Angola 20:41 #297  
77  Alyssa McKillip 12 Northfield 20:42 #298  
78  Lydia Keihn 9 Jay County 20:44 #304  
79  Shannyn Cox 9 Delta 20:44 #307  
80  Laney Ricker 10 Pendleton Heights 20:46 #313  
81  Reagan Hoke 11 Penn 20:47 #319  
82  Sophia Yordy 10 Goshen 20:48 #321  
83  Clare Ritchie 10 Northridge 20:49 #327  
84  Nicole Marshall 11 Penn 20:49 #329  
85  Haley Makowski 11 Penn 20:50 #330  
86  Marissa Van De Weg 10 Adams Central 20:50 #331  
87  Irie Roll 11 Elkhart Central 20:50 #332  
88  Chynzie Howell 9 Fairfield 20:50 #335  
89  Aileen Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger 20:52 #340  
90  Catherine Dudley 10 Pendleton Heights 20:52 #344  
91  Kayla Rizzotte 11 Fishers 20:54 #347  
92  Elizabeth Reece 11 Yorktown 20:56 #358  
93  Katie Kesler 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:58 #364  
94  Elise Peckingpaugh 9 Homestead 20:59 #365  
95  Susie Beeber 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:59 #368  
96  Skylar Kiess 12 Homestead 21:00 #372  
97  Lauren Dibley 12 Elkhart Central 21:01 #378  
98  Jaslyn Cook 12 Columbia City 21:02 #382  
99  Laura Masoni 10 Fishers 21:02 #388  
100  Katie Jones 10 Pendleton Heights 21:02 #390  
101  Summer Silvers-Barone 12 Northrop 21:04 #396  
102  Arianna Kelley 12 Fishers 21:05 #404  
103  Lexi Wulff 12 Wapahani 21:06 #407  
104  Aubree Kline 12 New Haven 21:07 #412  
105  Callie Hoover 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:07 #413  
106  Lilia Bodnar 12 Fishers 21:07 #414  
107  Ava Gillis 11 Penn 21:07 #418  
108  Ella Baldwin 11 Winchester 21:08 #420  
109  Alyssa Williams 11 Northrop 21:08 #421  
110  Renee Beaubien 10 Leo 21:08 #422  
111  Brooke Richardson 10 Elkhart Central 21:08 #424  
112  Emma Julien 12 Fishers 21:09 #430  
113  Kaitlyn Moriarty 10 Fishers 21:10 #435  
114  Adley Keim 9 Elkhart Central 21:11 #440  
115  Heidi Warner 11 Homestead 21:11 #441  
116  Grace Schmucker 12 Fremont 21:13 #449  
117  Tame Baylis 9 Northridge 21:13 #452  
118  Taylor Stine 10 Leo 21:13 #453  
119  Grace Geller 10 Oak Hill 21:14 #456  
120  Ella Grashoff 10 Bishop Dwenger 21:14 #457  
121  Lauren Smith 10 Cowan 21:15 #464  
122  Madelyn Borchelt 10 Concordia Lutheran 21:15 #467  
123  Hannah Hawkins 11 Bishop Luers 21:16 #469  
124  Madilyn Malcolm 11 Garrett 21:16 #470  
125  Megan Fuchs 12 Leo 21:17 #473  
126  Carli Fones 12 Mississinewa 21:17 #474  
127  Ashleigh Brelage 11 Delta 21:20 #480  
128  Emma Hodges 10 Elkhart Central 21:20 #481  
129  Kaitlin Burden 10 NorthWood 21:22 #484  
130  Natalee Vogan 11 Bishop Dwenger 21:24 #498  
131  Keeton LeBaron 11 Northridge 21:26 #502  
132  Ivie Skube 11 Adams 21:27 #506  
133  Jehnea Mirro 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:28 #510  
134  Jaiden Eastom 10 Snider 21:28 #512  
135  Nataly Esqueda 10 Goshen 21:29 #523  
136  Claire Weidler 11 Homestead 21:30 #525  
137  Kayla Edgerly 11 Penn 21:30 #526  
138  Meron Kilgus 9 Blackhawk Christian 21:30 #529  
139  Maddie Mishack 12 Adams 21:30 #530  
140  Kyra Andersen 12 Homestead 21:30 #531  
141  Rachel Hall 12 Bremen 21:31 #532  
142  Rhaya Kaschinske 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:31 #538  
143  Hannah Blum 10 Angola 21:32 #542  
144  Taylor Dague 12 South Adams 21:33 #545  
145  Grace Howard 11 Hamilton Southeastern 21:33 #549  
146  Jenna Iglio 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:35 #560  
147  Courtney Lawmaster 11 Bremen 21:35 #563  
148  Elizabeth LaLonde 12 Carroll (FW) 21:36 #567  
149  Valencia Placencia 11 Garrett 21:36 #570  
150  Andrea Shick 12 Hamilton Southeastern 21:38 #578  
151  Alxyandra Hlawacz 11 Clay 21:39 #582  
152  Jasmine Early 12 Columbia City 21:39 #583  
153  Rachel Williams 11 Mishawaka 21:39 #586  
154  Emma Ebright 11 Wawasee 21:40 #590  
155  Kallee Patch 12 South Adams 21:40 #592  
156  Alexis Kintzele 11 St. Joseph's 21:41 #598  
157  Anna Runion 10 Fishers 21:41 #600  
158  Lily Kissner 11 Leo 21:42 #601  
159  Kasey Craig 10 Fort Wayne North Side 21:42 #604  
160  Gabby Beckham 12 Monroe Central 21:42 #608  
161  Hayley Troyer 10 Northridge 21:43 #611  
162  Gretchen Witmer 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:43 #613  
163  Gloria Richardson 9 Pendleton Heights 21:44 #615  
164  Katelyn Nix 11 Concordia Lutheran 21:44 #619  
165  Audrey Gardner 9 Homestead 21:45 #620  
166  Deann Fry 11 Westview 21:47 #627  
167  Katie Cassbon 11 Penn 21:47 #628  
168  Megan Miller 11 South Adams 21:47 #629  
169  Marissa Kenney 12 Riley 21:48 #630  
170  Addison Dirig 11 Norwell 21:49 #640  
171  Emma Long 9 Northridge 21:50 #645  
172  Cami Caldwell 9 Blackford 21:50 #647  
173  Karris Sigler 10 Columbia City 21:50 #648  
174  Alexandra Galassini 11 Snider 21:50 #649  
175  Tori Rodenbeck 9 Bishop Dwenger 21:50 #650  
176  Paige Hout 9 Carroll (FW) 21:50 #652  
177  Rachel Becker 9 East Noble 21:50 #653  
178  Hailee Brunnemer 10 Pendleton Heights 21:50 #654  
179  Eden Oddou 12 Columbia City 21:51 #659  
180  Sophia Fugiett 11 Jay County 21:52 #666  
181  Nikki Jerzak 10 Penn 21:54 #675  
182  Emilie Allen 10 NorthWood 21:54 #680  
183  Olivia Lund 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:56 #688  
184  Audrey Abel 9 Leo 21:56 #689  
185  Cassidy Cripe 12 Penn 21:56 #694  
186  Ann Metzger 12 Northridge 21:59 #710  
187  Mariah Maley 11 East Noble 21:59 #711  
188  Abby Graham 12 Mishawaka 21:59 #715  
189  Kate Hornocker 11 Oak Hill 21:59 #718  
190  Sophia Koshmider 11 Goshen 22:00 #721  
191  Stephany Claudia 11 Concord 22:00 #724  
192  Lilyana Lahr 10 Columbia City 22:00 #726  
193  Meg McDonald 12 Huntington North 22:01 #731  
194  Anna Guerre 10 Huntington North 22:01 #732  
195  Gretta Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:04 #755  
196  Berkeley Lord 10 Pendleton Heights 22:04 #757  
197  Rachel Terrell 10 Elkhart Memorial 22:04 #761  
198  Madelyn Yoder 11 Fairfield 22:04 #762  
199  Madison McKee 11 Pendleton Heights 22:05 #767  
200  Anna Becker 11 East Noble 22:06 #768  
201  Grace Gillie 9 Fort Wayne South Side 22:06 #770  
202  Ireland Dodson 12 Oak Hill 22:06 #771  
203  Stormie Fitch 12 Shenandoah 22:06 #775  
204  Maeve Kearney St. Joseph's 22:07 #780  
205  Teresa Richer 11 Bethany Christian 22:07 #781  
206  Megan Wallen 11 West Noble 22:08 #787  
207  Leslie Spinkles 10 Bluffton 22:08 #788  
208  Maria Cavacini 12 Bishop Dwenger 22:08 #791  
209  Gabby Scott 11 Elkhart Memorial 22:08 #794  
210  Olivia Lashure 9 Leo 22:09 #798  
211  Paris Turner 10 Muncie Central 22:09 #799  
212  Kayla Quimby 12 Frankton 22:09 #800  
213  Riley Keppler 12 Penn 22:09 #801  
214  Clara Lind 12 Bethany Christian 22:10 #804  
215  Makayla Culp 9 Fairfield 22:10 #805  
216  Morgan Eash 12 Elkhart Memorial 22:10 #806  
217  Anya Ramrakhiani 9 Canterbury 22:10 #811  
218  Oiivia Schenck 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:11 #815  
219  Maddie McNarney 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:11 #816  
220  Hannah Cussen 11 Penn 22:11 #820  
221  Gabby Huffer 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:12 #821  
222  Ava Rousseve 9 St. Joseph's 22:12 #822  
223  Megan Miller 12 NorthWood 22:12 #824  
224  Gabrielle Kiess 9 Homestead 22:12 #827  
225  Raegan Tippey 12 Mississinewa 22:13 #830  
226  Madi Weir 9 Alexandria 22:14 #833  
227  Bailee Shambaugh 11 Mishawaka 22:14 #835  
228  Samantha Alphin 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:14 #836  
229  Caitlin Cole 10 Frankton 22:14 #837  
230  Katey Niblack 10 Fort Wayne South Side 22:14 #840  
231  Mia Yates 11 Fishers 22:14 #843  
232  Olivia Rummel 12 East Noble 22:16 #852  
233  Rose Coman 12 Riley 22:16 #853  
234  Raven Weaver 10 Jay County 22:16 #855  
235  Sara Barnhizer 11 Yorktown 22:17 #861  
236  Gabrielle Foreman 12 West Noble 22:17 #862  
237  Emma Gruet 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 22:17 #866  
238  Katie Graft 10 Churubusco 22:18 #869  
239  Ellie Gaffin 11 Fishers 22:18 #873  
240  Erin Weng 10 East Noble 22:20 #884  
241  Libby Kearns 12 St. Joseph's 22:22 #893  
242  Haley Vermillion 10 Glenn 22:23 #901  
243  Haley Johnson 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:23 #903  
244  Ava Leimkuhler 10 Carroll (FW) 22:23 #904  
245  Seloni Licona 11 Fort Wayne South Side 22:23 #906  
246  Natalie Moulton 11 Yorktown 22:23 #908  
247  Tatum Mullholland 12 Bishop Luers 22:24 #910  
248  Ally Willson 12 Columbia City 22:24 #915  
249  Katelynn Braun 10 Glenn 22:24 #916  
250  Katie Lavelle 10 St. Joseph's 22:24 #918  
251  Natalie Gochenour 9 Fremont 22:25 #922  
252  McKenna Minton 9 Cowan 22:25 #926  
253  Reanna Stinson 10 Alexandria 22:26 #931  
254  Regan Wans 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:26 #934  
255  Lilly Thomas 9 Alexandria 22:30 #955  
256  Katie Pfeifer 11 Fishers 22:30 #957  
257  Madeline Hensler 10 Fort Wayne South Side 22:30 #958  
258  Meghan Perkins 11 Clay 22:30 #959  
259  Kiley Crow 11 Norwell 22:31 #965  
260  Evelyn Butler 11 Fishers 22:32 #968  
261  Olesya Indeikina 11 Glenn 22:32 #971  
262  Emeline Thygerson 12 Burris 22:33 #975  
263  Adeline Russell 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 22:33 #976  
264  Kylie Zumbrun 12 Central Noble 22:33 #977  
265  Courtney Todd 12 Elwood 22:34 #987  
266  Natalie Scott 11 Mishawaka 22:36 #994  
267  Riley Clayton 11 Fishers 22:37 #1,000  
268  Jaci Knott 10 Wes-Del 22:37 #1,005  
269  Allison Steele 10 Prairie Heights 22:39 #1,022  
270  Celeste Arroyo 12 Goshen 22:40 #1,023  
271  Olivia Reynolds 11 Adams Central 22:40 #1,025  
272  Lindy Wood 10 Jay County 22:40 #1,029  
273  Tess Collins 9 St. Joseph's 22:40 #1,035  
274  Mia Singleton 10 Bellmont 22:41 #1,040  
275  Carina Bollero 11 Concord 22:41 #1,045  
276  Raegan Bender 11 Westview 22:41 #1,046  
277  Ariez Schweyer 10 Concordia Lutheran 22:43 #1,056  
278  Penelope Swift 11 DeKalb 22:43 #1,062  
279  Cammy Kryder 10 Wawasee 22:44 #1,064  
280  Kiera Hunter 10 Homestead 22:44 #1,065  
281  Lilly Biggins 12 Heritage 22:44 #1,066  
282  Aubrey Barb 9 Carroll (FW) 22:44 #1,070  
283  Kate Baumgartner 10 Fishers 22:45 #1,072  
284  Hannah Smith 10 Burris 22:45 #1,074  
285  Hailey Whiteleather 10 Columbia City 22:45 #1,077  
286  Nallely Villalobos 12 West Noble 22:45 #1,078  
287  Kathryn Heiny 11 Bishop Luers 22:46 #1,085  
288  Alexia Kline 10 Fishers 22:46 #1,086  
289  Sophia Croyts Mishawaka 22:46 #1,092  
290  Paige Aselage 10 Bishop Dwenger 22:48 #1,105  
291  Makayla Coomer 11 New Haven 22:48 #1,106  
292  Addisyn Hunley 9 South Adams 22:48 #1,107  
293  Annie Rose Rondot 11 Homestead 22:48 #1,108  
294  Mia Wellington 12 NorthWood 22:50 #1,115  
295  Payton Schaefer 10 Homestead 22:51 #1,118  
296  Isabel Von Gunten 12 South Adams 22:51 #1,119  
297  Paige McKain 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:51 #1,122  
298  Katelyn McMillan 9 Southern Wells 22:53 #1,129  
299  Maeli Cassel 10 Norwell 22:53 #1,130  
300  Sydney Simon 12 Concord 22:53 #1,133  
301  Jada Mullins 10 Anderson 22:53 #1,140  
302  Hannah Neff 11 Westview 22:54 #1,145  
303  Margaret Hopkins 9 St. Joseph's 22:54 #1,148  
304  Karly Puckett 9 Monroe Central 22:54 #1,149  
305  Maya Hower 10 Snider 22:54 #1,151  
306  Ella Beezley 11 Wawasee 22:54 #1,156  
307  Ella Dixon 10 Pendleton Heights 22:55 #1,160  
308  Lauren Marsh 12 Oak Hill 22:55 #1,161  
309  Alana Sandoval 9 Penn 22:55 #1,163  
310  Harley Shinn 12 Randolph Southern 22:55 #1,164  
311  Brianna Wright 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:57 #1,171  
312  Jenna O'Donahue 12 Muncie Central 22:57 #1,173  
313  Cady Smith 9 East Noble 22:57 #1,175  
314  Reese Barhydt 11 NorthWood 22:57 #1,177  
315  Zoe Drummond 12 Columbia City 22:58 #1,181  
316  Megan Bordner 12 Concordia Lutheran 22:58 #1,186  
317  Ruth Wheeler 9 Bishop Dwenger 22:59 #1,187  
318  Carolyn Szilagyi 11 Fishers 22:59 #1,193  
319  Samantha Richards 12 East Noble 22:59 #1,196  
320  Katie Edwards 12 Hamilton Southeastern 23:00 #1,199  
321  Michaela Rinehold 9 Central Noble 23:00 #1,203  
322  Liberty Hayes 11 Fishers 23:01 #1,211  
323  Lily Tyler 10 Wawasee 23:01 #1,214  
324  Halle Duros 11 Hamilton Southeastern 23:01 #1,215  
325  Addie Goheen 9 Woodlan 23:02 #1,221  
326  Megan Ungerecht 11 Penn 23:03 #1,227  
327  Rachel Weng 11 East Noble 23:03 #1,228  
328  Adriana Juarez 12 Penn 23:03 #1,230  
329  Autumn Rice 11 Union (Modoc) 23:03 #1,232  
330  Madison Vice 9 Central Noble 23:04 #1,239  
331  Thalia Parson 11 West Noble 23:06 #1,253  
332  Erin Shoemaker 11 West Noble 23:06 #1,257  
333  Bailey Mayhew 11 Wawasee 23:07 #1,260  
334  Roshelle Bell 10 Prairie Heights 23:07 #1,264  
335  Leah Handshoe 10 Leo 23:08 #1,273  
336  Allie Basinger 11 Churubusco 23:08 #1,275  
337  Audrey Shepler 10 Daleville 23:09 #1,278  
338  Neveah Foster 9 Marian 23:09 #1,279  
339  Grace Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran 23:10 #1,283  
340  Merari Williams 9 Fort Wayne South Side 23:11 #1,288  
341  Madeline Quinn 11 Bishop Dwenger 23:11 #1,289  
342  Maeve O'Shaugnessy 12 St. Joseph's 23:11 #1,290  
343  Trinity LaJoice Wawasee 23:11 #1,297  
344  Camryn Eldridge 10 Delta 23:12 #1,302  
345  Abby Hartley 11 Frankton 23:13 #1,307  
346  Elayna Kitt 11 Bluffton 23:13 #1,308  
347  Kendyl Thrasher 9 Wapahani 23:13 #1,309  
348  Kassidy Bestul 11 Goshen 23:14 #1,317  
349  Faith Hansen 9 Monroe Central 23:15 #1,328  
350  Sophia Boner 9 Northrop 23:15 #1,332  
351  Aleia Sweet 9 Southwood 23:16 #1,336  
352  Emma Lapp 10 Fort Wayne South Side 23:16 #1,341  
353  Tori Gloyd 9 Carroll (FW) 23:16 #1,342  
354  Ellen Lavelle 12 St. Joseph's 23:17 #1,346  
355  Luisa Dutchersmith 12 Bethany Christian 23:19 #1,351  
356  Annika Linderwell 9 Bluffton 23:19 #1,356  
357  Monica Guzman 10 Lakeland 23:20 #1,357  
358  Emily McLaughlin 12 Homestead 23:20 #1,359  
359  Joy McDivitt 10 Oak Hill 23:20 #1,365  
360  Paige Cox 11 Norwell 23:20 #1,366  
361  Jill Yoder 9 Carroll (FW) 23:20 #1,368  
362  Sheela Soni 10 Penn 23:21 #1,373  
363  Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial 23:21 #1,374  
364  Nicole Kohrman 11 Heritage 23:21 #1,375  
365  Lindsay Stoltzfus 12 Westview 23:22 #1,378  
366  Mariah Hurst 10 Wawasee 23:22 #1,380  
367  Marie Johnson 9 Bishop Dwenger 23:23 #1,385  
368  Anna Mossing 9 Fishers 23:23 #1,386  
369  Maddy Reinhard 9 Norwell 23:24 #1,394  
370  Bailey Stewart 11 Fishers 23:24 #1,396  
371  Elyse Miranda 12 Concord 23:25 #1,398  
372  Delainey Melton 10 Bellmont 23:25 #1,400  
373  Melody Patterson 10 Northrop 23:25 #1,401  
374  Emily Szczepanski 10 Bishop Dwenger 23:26 #1,408  
375  Sarah Cimoch 11 Riley 23:26 #1,409  
376  Isabella Hilaski 9 Carroll (FW) 23:27 #1,410  
377  Riley Zent 9 Woodlan 23:27 #1,413  
378  Madison Hammond 11 New Haven 23:28 #1,418  
379  Chloe Wyatt 11 Union City 23:28 #1,421  
380  Grace Yuhas 10 St. Joseph's 23:29 #1,423  
381  Alysha Robles 11 Bluffton 23:29 #1,427  
382  Morgan Collins 9 Penn 23:29 #1,429  
383  Ana Devries 9 Mishawaka 23:30 #1,435  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carroll (FW) West Noble 115 #2  
Fishers Delta 182 #4  
Bishop Dwenger West Noble 269 #11  
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 279 #14  
Homestead West Noble 307 #16  
Penn Elkhart Central 381 #26  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 401 #29  
Northridge Elkhart Central 426 #32  
Oak Hill Marion 477 #40  
10  Norwell Marion 484 #41  
11  Elkhart Central Elkhart Central 582 #48  
12  Leo West Noble 597 #51  
13  Pendleton Heights Delta 628 #57  
14  Northrop West Noble 634 #58  
15  Bishop Luers Marion 663 #63  
16  Columbia City West Noble 672 #64  
17  Angola West Noble 692 #70  
18  South Adams Marion 739 #76  
19  Huntington North Marion 752 #78  
20  DeKalb West Noble 773 #79  
21  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 777 #80  
22  Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Central 814 #85  
23  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 817 #86  
24  Yorktown Delta 824 #87  
25  Fairfield Elkhart Central 825 #89  
26  Delta Delta 856 #94  
27  Goshen Elkhart Central 864 #96  
28  East Noble West Noble 882 #98  
29  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 898 #101  
30  West Noble West Noble 900 #102  
31  NorthWood Elkhart Central 928 #106  
32  Concord Elkhart Central 930 #107  
33  Garrett West Noble 960 #113  
34  Jay County Delta 1,007 #117  
35  Wawasee Elkhart Central 1,058 #123  
36  Snider West Noble 1,061 #125  
37  Woodlan Marion 1,101 #133  
38  Westview West Noble 1,110 #135  
39  Adams Elkhart Central 1,152 #141  
40  New Haven Marion 1,169 #142  
41  Riley Elkhart Central 1,178 #145  
42  Frankton Delta 1,187 #146  
43  Alexandria Delta 1,200 #149  
44  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,200 #150  
45  Fremont West Noble 1,217 #152  
46  Randolph Southern Delta 1,234 #160  
47  Cowan Delta 1,253 #166  
48  Bethany Christian Elkhart Central 1,256 #167  
49  Adams Central Marion 1,262 #170  
50  Central Noble West Noble 1,264 #171  
51  Glenn Elkhart Central 1,271 #172  
52  Bluffton Marion 1,273 #173  
53  Muncie Central Delta 1,276 #175  
54  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,277 #176  
55  Monroe Central Delta 1,314 #183  
56  Blackhawk Christian West Noble 1,314 #184  
57  Bellmont Marion 1,345 #192  
58  Mississinewa Marion 1,345 #194  
59  Heritage Marion 1,361 #197  

Other unranked teams:
Prairie Heights West Noble 1,436
Shenandoah Delta 1,437
Blackford Marion 1,479
Churubusco West Noble 1,508
Wapahani Delta 1,518
Lakeland West Noble 1,519
Wayne Marion 1,603



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 1.1 50 21 104 92.9 7.2
Fishers 100.0% 2.0 85 38 152 7.2 86.1 5.7 1.0 0.2
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 3.7 139 74 243 4.1 45.2 32.3 14.3 3.7 0.4 0.2
Bishop Dwenger 100.0% 3.9 144 76 235 2.2 36.4 37.6 19.5 3.6 0.7 0.2
Homestead 100.0% 4.8 169 82 263 0.5 11.0 23.9 44.0 15.7 3.9 0.9 0.2
Penn 100.0% 6.4 212 111 328 0.1 1.5 4.2 15.2 40.7 19.8 11.4 5.2 1.6 0.4 0.1
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 7.3 235 123 336 0.3 0.9 4.4 20.3 36.6 20.6 11.5 5.3 0.4 0.1
Northridge 100.0% 8.1 253 123 362 0.1 0.3 2.4 12.9 19.1 24.7 22.2 15.2 2.8 0.5 0.1
Norwell 100.0% 8.7 265 198 335 0.1 1.7 11.4 28.9 36.1 19.8 2.1 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 9.4 283 183 374 0.2 1.6 8.0 12.2 21.9 42.0 9.8 3.6 0.8 0.2
Northrop 33.4% 11.3 329 248 405 0.1 0.3 1.0 4.2 16.3 7.7 2.5 1.1 0.2 0.1
Leo 24.1% 11.5 334 194 413 0.1 0.1 0.5 2.5 10.7 6.9 2.2 0.9 0.2 0.1 0.1
Angola 21.1% 11.5 337 273 411 0.1 0.3 2.0 9.4 6.5 1.7 0.8 0.4 0.1
DeKalb 18.9% 11.7 345 294 413 0.1 0.7 8.6 5.9 2.6 0.9 0.2 0.1
Columbia City 2.7% 12.1 348 280 413 0.1 0.1 0.9 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Elkhart Central 100.0% 12.9 363 225 470 0.1 0.5 0.8 4.5 16.2 22.5 21.7 16.3 9.5 4.3 2.0 1.2 0.5 0.2
Bishop Luers 98.5% 13.3 371 278 452 0.1 0.7 10.1 21.4 26.5 20.6 11.5 4.9 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.1
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 13.9 380 262 481 0.1 0.4 1.7 11.0 16.2 17.5 18.6 12.9 9.6 5.7 3.7 2.2 0.7
Huntington North 78.9% 14.4 389 324 457 1.1 5.8 15.7 20.9 18.7 9.1 4.9 1.8 0.9 0.2
Fairfield 58.4% 16.5 416 344 486 0.1 0.3 2.4 4.7 9.5 13.0 11.5 9.2 6.2 1.8
South Adams 94.2% 16.7 421 333 503 0.3 1.3 3.2 6.3 14.2 19.4 17.1 14.7 10.7 7.2
Elkhart Memorial 35.0% 17.3 428 353 478 0.1 0.5 1.0 3.5 6.1 7.0 8.4 6.2 2.4
Mishawaka 72.8% 17.6 433 353 503 0.1 0.5 2.4 5.1 9.7 15.0 15.6 14.7 9.9
Fort Wayne South Side 28.5% 17.7 438 370 500 0.1 0.9 2.1 4.1 5.3 6.0 5.7 4.5
Delta 99.0% 18.1 441 347 523 0.1 0.2 1.6 2.4 6.0 9.0 14.3 15.7 21.9 27.9
Yorktown 99.3% 18.2 441 353 525 0.1 0.3 0.6 2.0 5.9 9.5 12.5 18.8 22.6 27.2
Concord 1.3% 18.6 449 408 480 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.4
Goshen 23.6% 18.8 453 381 501 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.1 2.4 3.8 5.7 9.9
Jay County 1.8% 19.8 473 440 511 0.1 0.3 1.4
NorthWood 1.8% 19.6 476 442 509 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.2
St. Joseph's 7.3% 19.6 479 423 523 0.3 0.3 1.6 5.2
Wawasee 0.0% 20.0 504 504 504 0.1


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Erin Strzelecki Bishop Dwenger 17:37 100.0% 1.0 99.3 0.8
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 18:30 100.0% 2.3 0.5 42.2 21.2 12.9 8.1 6.1 3.5 2.2 1.7 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Ellie Cates Concordia Lutheran 18:41 100.0% 4.2 0.1 16.7 15.7 15.1 10.9 8.6 7.6 6.4 4.8 4.1 2.5 2.5 2.0 1.0 0.9 0.4 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.1
Rayna Fruchey Carroll (FW) 18:43 100.0% 4.9 0.1 8.0 16.3 14.4 12.9 10.0 9.4 7.6 6.9 4.9 2.8 2.0 2.0 1.1 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:47 100.0% 5.7 0.1 8.8 11.0 12.2 11.4 10.2 8.3 7.0 7.0 5.3 4.4 4.4 2.3 2.7 1.8 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.2 0.1
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 18:47 100.0% 5.8 0.1 8.6 11.6 10.7 11.1 9.8 8.6 8.3 5.7 6.5 5.0 3.2 3.0 2.0 2.4 1.1 1.1 0.6 0.2 0.3
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:50 100.0% 6.7 6.1 8.2 10.0 10.0 10.1 8.8 7.9 8.0 6.7 5.7 4.8 3.1 3.1 1.9 1.6 1.8 1.1 0.4 0.6
Hannah Sale Fishers 18:57 100.0% 8.8 2.9 3.8 5.7 7.6 7.4 7.6 8.9 8.3 7.3 7.3 7.0 5.9 5.8 4.2 3.7 2.5 1.4 1.0 0.6
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 18:57 100.0% 8.9 2.5 3.8 6.2 6.1 7.9 8.8 8.0 7.5 8.3 6.8 6.3 5.7 5.1 4.8 3.3 3.3 1.4 2.0 0.8
Julia Dvorak Homestead 18:59 100.0% 9.9 1.5 3.3 4.2 5.5 6.4 7.0 8.1 7.3 7.7 8.0 7.5 6.9 5.6 4.9 4.2 3.3 2.5 2.3 1.6
Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 19:00 100.0% 9.8 0.5 1.6 2.3 6.1 6.3 8.5 8.9 9.5 8.5 7.6 6.9 7.2 6.1 5.4 3.9 3.4 3.1 1.4 1.1
Amelia Faber Homestead 19:04 100.0% 11.4 0.8 1.6 1.8 3.1 5.4 5.1 6.8 5.1 8.9 8.3 7.7 7.7 6.5 5.6 5.8 4.6 3.9 3.2 2.5
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 19:07 100.0% 12.4 0.1 0.2 1.2 1.6 3.5 4.6 4.3 6.3 8.0 8.8 8.6 8.1 7.9 7.4 5.7 4.6 4.3 4.3 3.1
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 19:10 100.0% 13.5 0.3 0.9 1.4 2.2 2.3 3.2 4.5 5.1 5.1 6.4 6.4 8.0 7.9 6.4 6.7 5.8 5.3 4.7 4.4
Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 19:10 100.0% 13.7 0.4 0.4 1.0 1.9 2.3 3.2 4.2 6.1 5.1 6.3 6.5 7.8 7.2 7.8 6.5 6.0 6.0 5.2 4.4
Vera Schafer Fishers 19:14 100.0% 15.3 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.6 2.5 2.1 2.9 3.7 4.9 6.1 6.7 7.1 7.7 9.3 8.2 8.6 7.2 5.1
Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 19:20 100.0% 17.3 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.9 1.4 1.1 2.5 3.2 3.2 4.8 4.3 5.3 6.9 7.0 6.9 6.6 8.6 6.7
Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 19:21 100.0% 17.5 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.0 1.9 1.5 3.1 3.7 4.9 5.9 6.5 8.0 7.6 9.1 7.4 7.2
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 19:24 100.0% 18.6 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6 1.5 1.3 1.4 1.9 3.0 3.4 5.0 6.4 6.5 6.8 6.8 7.6 8.3
Sydney Lambert Norwell 19:27 100.0% 19.8 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 1.1 1.4 2.2 2.1 3.3 3.9 3.9 5.6 6.7 6.5 6.4 7.6
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:28 100.0% 20.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.8 1.2 2.3 2.9 2.8 3.8 5.2 6.1 6.5 8.2 7.4
Brooke Neal Penn 19:31 100.0% 21.3 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.6 1.3 2.0 2.5 3.0 4.6 5.6 6.0 5.9 6.9
Haylee Hile Northridge 19:34 100.0% 22.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.4 1.1 1.3 1.2 2.4 2.6 3.3 4.5 4.8 6.0 8.0
Abby Carter Fishers 19:34 100.0% 22.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.9 1.2 1.5 2.2 2.2 4.4 5.4 5.2 7.3
Carol Haldeman Fairfield 19:42 100.0% 24.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.4 1.9 2.8 3.5 4.7
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 19:45 100.0% 26.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.6 1.0 1.2 1.3 2.5 2.7 2.8
Corinne Yorkman Fishers 19:49 100.0% 27.8 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.9 1.5 2.2
Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 19:52 100.0% 29.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 1.0 1.0 1.3
Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 19:55 100.0% 30.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.5 1.1 1.5
Lilly Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 19:56 100.0% 30.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.7 0.8 1.2
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:01 100.0% 33.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.3
Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 20:03 100.0% 34.4 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.5
Angelina Sedlaczek Homestead 20:03 100.0% 34.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 20:04 100.0% 35.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5
Lauren Bales Norwell 20:06 100.0% 36.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3
Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 20:09 100.0% 38.9 0.1 0.2 0.1
Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 20:10 100.0% 39.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3
Morgan Gannon Penn 20:11 100.0% 40.2 0.1 0.2 0.2
Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 20:12 100.0% 41.6 0.1 0.1 0.1
McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 20:13 100.0% 41.6 0.1
Summer Cooper Concord 20:15 100.0% 43.8 0.1 0.1 0.1
Cassie Dove Northrop 20:15 98.8% 43.2 0.1 0.2
Emma Gillespie Fishers 20:18 100.0% 45.3
Samantha Biernat Angola 20:18 98.5% 46.0 0.1
Anna Morris Bishop Dwenger 20:20 100.0% 48.1
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 20:21 100.0% 48.1
Madelyn Ruch Carroll (FW) 20:23 100.0% 49.9
Abby DeTray DeKalb 20:23 95.0% 50.5
Eden Norris Leo 20:24 96.0% 51.3
Katie Nix Bishop Dwenger 20:25 100.0% 52.1
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 20:25 100.0% 52.8 0.1
Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 20:26 93.0% 53.4
Caitlin Clark Northridge 20:27 100.0% 55.3
Chloe Hogue Blackhawk Christian 20:29 89.7% 55.4
Megan Mybeck Fishers 20:30 100.0% 58.1
Taylor Clemens Angola 20:30 89.0% 56.8
Alison Bache Northridge 20:31 100.0% 59.0
Makayla Robles Delta 20:32 100.0% 60.3
Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 20:32 100.0% 60.0
Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 20:32 100.0% 60.2
Yarency Murillo West Noble 20:32 86.7% 58.7
Nataley Armstrong Garrett 20:33 85.7% 59.0
Ellie Pedersen Hamilton Southeastern 20:33 100.0% 61.2
Mackenzie Holland Penn 20:34 100.0% 62.1
Selah Jackson Oak Hill 20:35 100.0% 63.2
Victoria Clibon Northrop 20:36 83.8% 61.8
Reagan Albers Homestead 20:37 100.0% 65.7
Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:38 100.0% 66.5
Kristina Baum Bishop Luers 20:38 100.0% 66.8
Aislynn Alkire Penn 20:39 100.0% 67.5
Jenna McLean Hamilton Southeastern 20:39 100.0% 66.5
Lillie Oddou Columbia City 20:40 76.9% 65.4
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 20:41 69.5% 67.1
Alyssa McKillip Northfield 20:42 100.0% 70.8
Lydia Keihn Jay County 20:44 100.0% 73.3
Shannyn Cox Delta 20:44 100.0% 74.3
Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 20:46 100.0% 75.4
Reagan Hoke Penn 20:47 100.0% 76.7
Sophia Yordy Goshen 20:48 100.0% 76.3
Clare Ritchie Northridge 20:49 100.0% 79.1
Nicole Marshall Penn 20:49 100.0% 78.6
Haley Makowski Penn 20:50 100.0% 78.6
Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:50 100.0% 78.9
Irie Roll Elkhart Central 20:50 100.0% 79.5
Chynzie Howell Fairfield 20:50 99.9% 80.0
Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:52 100.0% 81.9
Catherine Dudley Pendleton Heights 20:52 100.0% 81.6
Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 20:56 100.0% 86.2
Elise Peckingpaugh Homestead 20:59 100.0% 88.3
Susie Beeber Bishop Dwenger 20:59 100.0% 88.1
Skylar Kiess Homestead 21:00 100.0% 88.8
Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 21:01 100.0% 90.0
Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 21:02 22.7% 82.4
Katie Jones Pendleton Heights 21:02 100.0% 92.0
Summer Silvers-Barone Northrop 21:04 38.5% 84.7
Lexi Wulff Wapahani 21:06 100.0% 94.5
Aubree Kline New Haven 21:07 100.0% 95.5
Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 21:07 100.0% 95.4
Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:08 99.9% 96.6
Alyssa Williams Northrop 21:08 36.2% 89.2
Renee Beaubien Leo 21:08 28.2% 87.4
Brooke Richardson Elkhart Central 21:08 100.0% 96.7
Adley Keim Elkhart Central 21:11 100.0% 99.8
Heidi Warner Homestead 21:11 100.0% 99.3
Grace Schmucker Fremont 21:13 8.6% 87.6
Tame Baylis Northridge 21:13 100.0% 100.8
Taylor Stine Leo 21:13 26.4% 92.5
Grace Geller Oak Hill 21:14 100.0% 101.7
Lauren Smith Cowan 21:15 100.0% 102.7
Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 21:15 100.0% 102.5
Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:16 99.9% 103.1
Madilyn Malcolm Garrett 21:16 4.9% 88.8
Megan Fuchs Leo 21:17 25.1% 94.5
Carli Fones Mississinewa 21:17 100.0% 104.0
Ashleigh Brelage Delta 21:20 100.0% 105.4
Emma Hodges Elkhart Central 21:20 100.0% 106.2
Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 21:22 86.5% 106.2
Keeton LeBaron Northridge 21:26 100.0% 110.4
Ivie Skube Adams 21:27 80.5% 109.8
Jaiden Eastom Snider 21:28 1.2% 98.5
Nataly Esqueda Goshen 21:29 73.8% 110.6
Meron Kilgus Blackhawk Christian 21:30 0.4% 102.0
Maddie Mishack Adams 21:30 72.2% 112.0
Rachel Hall Bremen 21:31 73.1% 111.7
Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 21:31 100.0% 114.8
Hannah Blum Angola 21:32 21.1% 107.3
Taylor Dague South Adams 21:33 99.2% 115.6
Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 21:35 59.4% 113.6
Valencia Placencia Garrett 21:36 0.2% 94.5
Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 21:39 52.2% 116.6
Jasmine Early Columbia City 21:39 2.7% 105.3
Rachel Williams Mishawaka 21:39 78.2% 117.8
Emma Ebright Wawasee 21:40 51.6% 116.4
Kallee Patch South Adams 21:40 98.4% 120.6
Alexis Kintzele St. Joseph's 21:41 49.8% 117.1
Lily Kissner Leo 21:42 24.1% 115.7
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:42 0.1% 104.0
Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 21:42 94.5% 121.8
Hayley Troyer Northridge 21:43 100.0% 122.8
Gretchen Witmer Concordia Lutheran 21:43 100.0% 122.7
Gloria Richardson Pendleton Heights 21:44 100.0% 123.5
Deann Fry Westview 21:47 0.0% 98.5
Megan Miller South Adams 21:47 96.2% 125.8
Marissa Kenney Riley 21:48 30.4% 120.5
Addison Dirig Norwell 21:49 100.0% 126.5
Cami Caldwell Blackford 21:50 92.2% 126.9
Karris Sigler Columbia City 21:50 2.7% 114.8
Rachel Becker East Noble 21:50 0.0% 96.5
Hailee Brunnemer Pendleton Heights 21:50 100.0% 127.9
Eden Oddou Columbia City 21:51 2.7% 112.6
Sophia Fugiett Jay County 21:52 86.9% 128.6
Emilie Allen NorthWood 21:54 17.5% 123.8
Audrey Abel Leo 21:56 24.1% 125.6
Abby Graham Mishawaka 21:59 73.1% 131.2
Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 21:59 100.0% 133.9
Sophia Koshmider Goshen 22:00 26.8% 126.3
Stephany Claudia Concord 22:00 9.7% 125.0
Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 22:00 2.7% 123.3
Meg McDonald Huntington North 22:01 84.6% 134.2
Anna Guerre Huntington North 22:01 85.1% 133.9
Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 22:04 100.0% 137.2
Rachel Terrell Elkhart Memorial 22:04 36.1% 131.8
Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 22:04 58.6% 133.9
Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 22:05 100.0% 138.2
Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 22:06 70.5% 136.1
Ireland Dodson Oak Hill 22:06 100.0% 138.3
Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 22:06 57.2% 135.7
Maeve Kearney St. Joseph's 22:07 9.9% 127.4
Teresa Richer Bethany Christian 22:07 5.3% 129.6
Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 22:08 63.0% 137.1
Gabby Scott Elkhart Memorial 22:08 35.3% 134.7
Olivia Lashure Leo 22:09 24.1% 135.8
Paris Turner Muncie Central 22:09 51.8% 136.5
Kayla Quimby Frankton 22:09 51.9% 137.1
Clara Lind Bethany Christian 22:10 3.3% 131.5
Makayla Culp Fairfield 22:10 58.5% 137.8
Morgan Eash Elkhart Memorial 22:10 35.5% 134.6
Anya Ramrakhiani Canterbury 22:10 54.1% 138.4
Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's 22:12 8.1% 131.4
Megan Miller NorthWood 22:12 3.4% 132.5
Raegan Tippey Mississinewa 22:13 49.3% 138.7
Madi Weir Alexandria 22:14 37.3% 139.1
Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 22:14 72.8% 141.1
Caitlin Cole Frankton 22:14 37.2% 139.0
Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 22:14 52.4% 140.6
Rose Coman Riley 22:16 1.3% 132.5
Raven Weaver Jay County 22:16 29.9% 140.5
Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 22:17 99.3% 144.4
Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 22:17 1.5% 133.5
Libby Kearns St. Joseph's 22:22 7.3% 138.0
Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:23 0.5% 134.5
Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side 22:23 38.8% 144.1
Natalie Moulton Yorktown 22:23 99.3% 147.3
Tatum Mullholland Bishop Luers 22:24 98.5% 147.0
Ally Willson Columbia City 22:24 2.7% 140.4
Katelynn Braun Glenn 22:24 0.2% 123.8
Katie Lavelle St. Joseph's 22:24 7.3% 140.1
McKenna Minton Cowan 22:25 14.5% 143.3
Reanna Stinson Alexandria 22:26 11.4% 144.0
Lilly Thomas Alexandria 22:30 7.8% 144.6
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 22:30 32.1% 146.5
Kiley Crow Norwell 22:31 100.0% 149.8
Olesya Indeikina Glenn 22:32 0.1% 139.0
Emeline Thygerson Burris 22:33 7.4% 144.4
Adeline Russell Elkhart Christian Academy 22:33 0.1% 142.5
Courtney Todd Elwood 22:34 5.4% 145.5
Natalie Scott Mishawaka 22:36 72.8% 150.3
Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:37 3.6% 145.6
Celeste Arroyo Goshen 22:40 23.6% 148.1
Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 22:40 4.9% 147.8
Lindy Wood Jay County 22:40 3.6% 149.0
Tess Collins St. Joseph's 22:40 7.3% 148.7
Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:41 4.4% 149.2
Carina Bollero Concord 22:41 1.3% 143.9
Penelope Swift DeKalb 22:43 18.9% 149.5
Cammy Kryder Wawasee 22:44 0.0% 135.5
Lilly Biggins Heritage 22:44 2.5% 148.0
Hannah Smith Burris 22:45 1.2% 151.0
Kathryn Heiny Bishop Luers 22:46 98.5% 153.7
Sophia Croyts Mishawaka 22:46 72.8% 153.6
Makayla Coomer New Haven 22:48 1.6% 149.0
Addisyn Hunley South Adams 22:48 94.2% 154.0
Mia Wellington NorthWood 22:50 1.8% 149.7
Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 22:51 94.2% 154.7
Katelyn McMillan Southern Wells 22:53 1.0% 149.0
Maeli Cassel Norwell 22:53 100.0% 155.5
Sydney Simon Concord 22:53 1.3% 146.9
Jada Mullins Anderson 22:53 0.1% 145.5
Margaret Hopkins St. Joseph's 22:54 7.3% 154.1
Karly Puckett Monroe Central 22:54 0.2% 149.0
Ella Beezley Wawasee 22:54 0.0% 150.5
Lauren Marsh Oak Hill 22:55 100.0% 155.9
Harley Shinn Randolph Southern 22:55 0.5% 148.0
Jenna O'Donahue Muncie Central 22:57 0.1% 156.0
Reese Barhydt NorthWood 22:57 1.8% 153.0
Lily Tyler Wawasee 23:01 0.0% 139.5
Addie Goheen Woodlan 23:02 0.1% 148.5
Autumn Rice Union (Modoc) 23:03 0.0% 150.5
Bailey Mayhew Wawasee 23:07 0.0% 147.5
Audrey Shepler Daleville 23:09 0.2% 156.0
Merari Williams Fort Wayne South Side 23:11 28.5% 158.6
Trinity LaJoice Wawasee 23:11 0.0% 154.5
Camryn Eldridge Delta 23:12 99.0% 159.6
Elayna Kitt Bluffton 23:13 0.1% 155.0
Kassidy Bestul Goshen 23:14 23.6% 157.5
Sophia Boner Northrop 23:15 33.4% 157.9
Emma Lapp Fort Wayne South Side 23:16 28.5% 160.0
Paige Cox Norwell 23:20 100.0% 161.0
Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial 23:21 35.0% 159.1
Mariah Hurst Wawasee 23:22 0.0% 164.5
Elyse Miranda Concord 23:25 1.3% 157.8
Melody Patterson Northrop 23:25 33.4% 160.1
Ana Devries Mishawaka 23:30 72.8% 162.7