Boys - Girls
Seniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 16:19 15:32 15:30 #1    #40    
Luke Combs Lapel 16:33 15:59 15:49 15:37 #3    #71    
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 16:26 15:55 15:35 15:38 #4    #86    
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 16:38 16:15 15:41 #5    #106    
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 17:50 16:40 16:47 15:45 #7    #164    
Dalton Kane Plainfield 17:53 17:12 16:25 15:49 #8    #221    
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 17:46 17:00 16:11 15:51 #11    #258    
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 16:19 16:16 15:51 15:52 #12    #272    
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 17:10 16:48 15:56 15:55 #14    #345    
10  Grant Moon Carmel 17:23 16:15 15:58 #15    #409    
11  Alex Freeman Brownsburg 18:32 16:50 16:32 16:02 #19    #497    
12  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:53 16:38 16:02 #20    #504    
13  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 16:09 16:05 #21    #557    
14  Jarred Neff Homestead 17:51 17:20 16:49 16:08 #22    #632    
15  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 17:13 16:48 16:17 16:08 #24    #636    
16  Jackson Miller Jasper 17:36 16:55 16:32 16:08 #25    #648    
17  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 18:21 16:56 16:29 16:10 #27    #698    
18  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 18:31 17:38 16:45 16:10 #28    #718    
19  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 19:19 17:03 16:19 16:10 #29    #726    
20  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:41 17:29 16:37 16:10 #30    #728    
21  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 17:30 16:27 16:11 #31    #742    
22  Robby Pratt Zionsville 17:01 16:35 16:20 16:12 #33    #768    
23  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 17:47 16:56 16:31 16:12 #34    #776    
24  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:52 16:26 16:25 16:13 #35    #801    
25  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 19:32 17:26 17:00 16:14 #39    #863    
26  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 16:25 16:19 #43    #1,023    
27  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 17:40 17:20 16:20 #47    #1,058    
28  Steven Schnepp South Putnam 18:10 16:21 #51    #1,107    
29  Drew Smith Fishers 17:37 16:18 16:22 #54    #1,172    
30  Colten Cripe West Noble 16:32 16:23 #55    #1,176    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Dereck Vogel Wabash 17:33 16:56 16:24 16:23 #56    #1,189    
32  Carter Leak Jennings County 17:13 16:44 16:32 16:23 #57    #1,202    
33  Archit Malik Center Grove 16:58 16:47 16:24 #59    #1,219    
34  Drew Shellenberger Southport 17:06 16:32 16:15 16:24 #61    #1,250    
35  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 17:58 16:54 17:38 16:25 #63    #1,271    
36  Josh Miller Bloomington South 17:39 16:49 17:00 16:26 #65    #1,321    
37  William Murphy Carmel 16:28 #73    #1,397    
38  Will Shook Chesterton 18:44 18:13 17:02 16:28 #75    #1,407    
39  Ben Myers Carmel 17:03 16:16 17:08 16:28 #76    #1,415    
40  Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 17:54 16:29 #78    #1,462    
41  Jack Acton Valparaiso 17:34 16:37 16:18 16:30 #81    #1,486    
42  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 17:05 16:21 16:30 #82    #1,492    
43  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 17:59 17:24 16:32 16:32 #84    #1,551    
44  Jacob James Waldron 17:42 17:09 16:19 16:32 #88    #1,569    
45  Adam Moster Batesville 17:59 17:15 17:10 16:33 #90    #1,611    
46  Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:21 17:10 16:53 16:36 #96    #1,755    
47  Kj Bye Warren Central 19:53 17:45 17:11 16:36 #97    #1,772    
48  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 20:01 17:39 16:59 16:36 #98    #1,785    
49  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 18:36 17:18 18:07 16:36 #99    #1,787    
50  Austin Liepe East Noble 18:01 16:59 16:47 16:38 #105    #1,882    
51  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:53 17:51 17:07 16:38 #106    #1,886    
52  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:41 16:48 16:38 #108    #1,899    
53  Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 17:50 17:46 16:38 #111    #1,926    
54  Joey Roytan Valparaiso 17:58 17:52 17:29 16:39 #112    #1,952    
55  Panin Skiles Brownsburg 18:22 17:56 16:40 #115    #2,013    
56  Nick Mills Columbia City 19:00 18:32 17:37 16:42 #116    #2,126    
57  Drew O'Neil Jasper 17:30 17:22 16:44 16:42 #117    #2,127    
58  Alec Meister West Lafayette 19:05 18:06 17:06 16:44 #122    #2,241    
59  Will Hackler Franklin Central 17:09 16:46 #129   
60  Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 17:57 17:31 16:54 16:47 #134   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:05 17:11 16:47 #135   
62  Julio Valdez Lawrence North 17:48 18:08 16:48 #138   
63  Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:24 17:06 17:08 16:48 #139   
64  Damon Kesler Shakamak 16:48 #141   
65  Zach Brickler Ben Davis 18:29 18:13 16:59 16:49 #143   
66  Mahamet Djour Westfield 17:48 16:56 16:49 #144   
67  Jacob Durr Lowell 18:39 17:09 16:36 16:49 #145   
68  Nick Wilson Center Grove 17:30 16:54 16:49 #147   
69  Connor Havens LaPorte 18:12 16:58 16:50 #150   
70  Travis Kanarski Chesterton 18:43 19:00 16:50 #151   
71  Ty Puskar Valparaiso 18:14 17:28 17:06 16:50 #153   
72  Martin Marquez Crown Point 17:31 17:26 16:50 #155   
73  Colton Collier Western Boone 19:30 17:59 17:18 16:50 #157   
74  Eli Johnson Floyd Central 18:36 18:11 16:51 #164   
75  Awet Hailu Avon 18:51 17:51 17:21 16:52 #165   
76  Joe Records White River Valley 18:33 18:02 16:59 16:52 #168   
77  Nathan Mast West Noble 18:12 17:48 17:11 16:52 #169   
78  Dylan Draves Chesterton 18:38 17:59 17:09 16:53 #171   
79  Konnor Ray Plymouth 18:27 17:43 16:53 #174   
80  Tyler Milam West Lafayette 19:16 17:21 17:16 16:54 #178   
81  Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:20 16:47 16:59 16:54 #181   
82  Bobby Woodburn Valparaiso 17:56 18:12 17:29 16:55 #184   
83  Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 19:06 17:40 16:55 #186   
84  Nick Schuster Carmel 17:53 17:37 17:06 16:55 #187   
85  William Tucker Franklin Community 18:10 17:16 17:00 16:55 #189   
86  Raffi Fry Marion 16:56 #192   
87  Tommy Cavanaugh Valparaiso 18:11 17:48 17:28 16:57 #195   
88  David Mannella Westfield 16:57 #199   
89  Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 19:08 17:46 18:02 16:57 #200   
90  Steven Franczek Wheeler 19:10 17:31 17:10 16:58 #202   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Carter Cook Homestead 17:59 17:01 16:59 16:58 #207   
92  Joshua Myers Batesville 17:29 17:42 16:58 #208   
93  Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 20:36 18:40 18:09 16:58 #209   
94  Luis Saldana New Haven 18:39 17:39 17:23 16:59 #211   
95  Sam Hooton Carmel 18:23 17:16 17:00 #218   
96  Hugo Hernandez Frankfort 18:29 17:03 17:01 #221   
97  Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:53 17:04 17:02 #222   
98  Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 18:12 17:34 17:03 17:02 #223   
99  Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 17:55 17:15 17:02 #224   
100  Nicholas James Avon 17:02 #226   
101  Ethan Vinyard Valparaiso 18:58 18:00 17:44 17:02 #227   
102  CJ Gannaway Plainfield 18:43 17:48 17:02 #228   
103  Jalen Ray Lawrence North 18:30 17:39 17:02 #229   
104  Hudson Hall Wheeler 18:13 17:18 16:44 17:02 #231   
105  David Heinemann Floyd Central 18:01 16:55 16:59 17:02 #232   
106  Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 18:33 18:04 17:27 17:03 #233   
107  Anthony Schwartz Westview 18:31 17:12 17:00 17:03 #234   
108  Sam Hyde West Lafayette 19:10 17:03 #236   
109  Jack Taylor Noblesville 18:14 17:20 17:04 #237   
110  Benjamin Johnson Carmel 17:04 #239   
111  Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 18:22 17:18 17:04 17:04 #242   
112  Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:47 18:07 17:37 17:04 #243   
113  Gavin Redman West Lafayette 18:39 17:04 #244   
114  Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 19:13 17:47 17:05 17:05 #247   
115  Quinn Beall New Prairie 18:54 18:18 17:51 17:06 #252   
116  Aaron Banks Guerin Catholic 19:18 19:02 17:06 #253   
117  Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:49 17:04 17:07 #256   
118  Isaiah Strong Muncie Central 17:07 #259   
119  Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 18:13 18:21 17:20 17:07 #260   
120  Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 17:50 17:34 17:32 17:08 #264   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Adam Juestel Chesterton 18:07 17:08 #265   
122  Noah Laramore University 18:50 18:24 17:38 17:09 #266   
123  Matt Baker Shelbyville 18:33 17:23 17:12 17:09 #267   
124  Kurt Stephens Carmel 18:24 17:27 17:08 17:10 #270   
125  Luke Plummer Seymour 18:27 17:51 17:11 17:10 #271   
126  Henry Streib Bloomington North 18:24 17:53 17:37 17:10 #276   
127  Jack Sampson Zionsville 19:02 17:26 17:10 #277   
128  Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 17:26 17:11 #284   
129  Will Pitts Zionsville 17:25 17:01 17:13 17:12 #290   
130  Joshua Temeles Penn 17:23 17:13 #297   
131  Christian Dawson Logansport 17:57 18:37 17:51 17:13 #301   
132  Blakely Stevens Wabash 18:12 17:18 17:13 #302   
133  Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 18:18 18:25 17:04 17:14 #305   
134  Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 18:11 17:26 17:14 #316   
135  Erick Cuellar Morton 17:42 17:15 #318   
136  Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:38 17:27 17:09 17:15 #319   
137  TK Shishikura Carmel 18:24 17:15 #320   
138  Isaac Gray Washington 17:49 17:54 17:40 17:15 #321   
139  Tommy Elwood Portage 17:39 17:13 16:50 17:15 #322   
140  Johnny McClure Westfield 18:13 17:16 #326   
141  Nick Clark Valparaiso 18:10 17:26 17:23 17:17 #331   
142  Aj Brisben Hamilton Southeastern 17:52 17:50 17:17 #335   
143  Andrew Setzer Culver Academies 19:42 17:33 17:17 #337   
144  Mason Moore Bloomington South 18:25 17:16 17:17 #338   
145  Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 18:56 18:09 18:08 17:18 #340   
146  Logan Weaver Homestead 18:56 18:07 18:01 17:18 #346   
147  Josh Persin McCutcheon 17:07 17:00 17:18 #347   
148  Seth Koszyk Noblesville 18:59 17:45 17:30 17:19 #359   
149  Devon Whitaker New Palestine 18:25 17:58 17:27 17:19 #360   
150  Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 18:13 18:11 17:19 #361   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Sam George Roncalli 18:25 17:52 17:25 17:19 #362   
152  Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 18:29 18:16 17:19 #363   
153  Jayke Youell Henryville 18:33 17:19 #368   
154  Carson Littrell Columbus North 18:49 17:56 17:20 #369   
155  Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 18:32 18:27 17:03 17:20 #371   
156  Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:32 17:26 17:20 #372   
157  Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 19:33 18:16 17:21 17:20 #374   
158  Sami Mirza Adams 18:16 17:59 17:20 #375   
159  Ben Neideck Eastbrook 18:18 17:43 17:01 17:21 #382   
160  Luke Bantz Union County 19:07 17:50 17:21 #383   
161  Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 18:29 17:49 17:22 #388   
162  Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 18:42 18:26 17:48 17:22 #392   
163  Clayton Adams DeKalb 18:10 17:31 16:50 17:22 #393   
164  Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:30 17:23 #394   
165  Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 18:03 17:32 17:23 #397   
166  Luke Owings Concord 17:39 16:49 16:41 17:23 #398   
167  Josh Juday St. Joseph's 17:59 17:24 #400   
168  Jake Tarnow Marquette Catholic 18:16 17:20 17:27 17:25 #403   
169  Jake Shepherd Avon 18:41 18:08 17:43 17:25 #410   
170  Clay Kipper Westfield 18:46 18:28 17:26 #417   
171  Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 17:34 18:06 17:51 17:26 #418   
172  Blaine Johnson Bellmont 18:19 17:35 17:23 17:26 #422   
173  Caleb Callahan Wabash 20:07 18:57 18:11 17:26 #423   
174  Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 18:42 17:38 17:26 17:26 #424   
175  Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 18:35 17:27 #426   
176  Zane Callison Eastbrook 18:18 18:14 17:57 17:27 #427   
177  Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:16 18:24 17:39 17:27 #431   
178  Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 18:55 17:51 17:28 #435   
179  Chase Jefferson Kouts 17:59 17:58 17:44 17:28 #436   
180  Jake Talbert Bloomington North 18:02 17:14 16:57 17:28 #439   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Austin Fleming Warsaw 19:14 17:29 #441   
182  Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 18:28 17:50 17:29 #443   
183  Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 18:13 18:12 17:29 #446   
184  Peter Valentino Bloomington South 18:23 17:38 17:29 #448   
185  Damian Albisu Michigan City 19:03 17:44 16:58 17:30 #450   
186  Liam Irwin Roncalli 18:18 17:47 17:31 #456   
187  Nathaniel Endris Eastern (Pekin) 18:52 19:28 18:46 17:31 #458   
188  Derek Hockemeyer Homestead 19:18 18:48 17:31 #460   
189  Joe Chandler Culver Academies 18:30 18:23 17:49 17:31 #466   
190  Josiah Railton Penn 19:37 17:30 17:32 #469   
191  Trey Browne Terre Haute South 18:33 18:11 17:47 17:32 #472   
192  Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 19:48 19:26 18:35 17:32 #473   
193  AJ Siener Jennings County 19:05 18:18 18:09 17:33 #481   
194  Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben Davis 17:33 #485   
195  Justin Loh Avon 17:56 17:39 17:15 17:33 #486   
196  Winston Griffin LaPorte 18:26 18:48 17:34 #490   
197  Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 17:47 17:34 #494   
198  Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:01 18:30 17:43 17:34 #495   
199  Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 18:51 18:04 17:11 17:34 #499   
200  Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 18:58 17:46 17:44 17:34 #500   
201  Joe Barnett Westfield 18:34 18:01 17:31 17:35 #505   
202  Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 20:49 18:28 17:36 #506   
203  Ezra Daniel Wright Cowan 17:36 #511   
204  Noah Wright Concord 18:41 17:48 17:28 17:36 #513   
205  Cohl Fox Penn 19:32 18:16 17:38 17:36 #515   
206  Trenton Faulkner South Knox 18:21 18:20 17:36 #519   
207  Owen Herndon Roncalli 18:10 17:47 17:36 #522   
208  Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:58 17:30 17:26 17:36 #523   
209  Nick Walter Columbus East 19:43 18:29 17:36 #524   
210  Fernando Niebbia Warsaw 18:25 17:37 #525   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Brett Heckman Brownsburg 19:03 18:25 18:30 17:37 #534   
212  Dominic Gery Homestead 19:04 18:03 17:12 17:37 #537   
213  Mateo Garcia Highland 20:07 18:12 17:05 17:38 #541   
214  Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 18:30 17:44 17:38 #544   
215  Sam Keily Churubusco 17:56 17:14 17:19 17:39 #551   
216  Bradley McManus Westfield 18:30 18:57 18:50 17:39 #553   
217  Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 19:02 18:55 17:45 17:39 #554   
218  Ryan Huggler Winamac 18:33 18:06 17:39 #557   
219  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 18:10 17:37 17:39 #558   
220  Isaiah Belcher New Haven 19:13 18:21 17:39 #563   
221  Tom Wykoff New Prairie 19:16 18:35 18:04 17:40 #568   
222  Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 18:44 18:49 17:40 #572   
223  Garrett Gray Washington 19:28 18:44 19:05 17:41 #573   
224  Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 21:41 20:51 20:03 17:41 #577   
225  Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 18:42 18:07 17:28 17:41 #578   
226  Gerardo Abonce East Chicago Central 17:41 #580   
227  Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 18:48 18:34 17:43 #598   
228  Braden Norris Northview 19:26 17:48 17:10 17:43 #600   
229  Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 18:01 17:11 17:29 17:44 #610   
230  Jake Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 19:30 19:07 19:29 17:44 #611   
231  Owen Fehr Castle 19:31 18:31 17:41 17:44 #613   
232  Malachi Freeman Lowell 19:14 17:55 17:45 #616   
233  Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 18:21 17:46 17:40 17:45 #618   
234  Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:42 17:39 17:45 #621   
235  Colton Worstell Castle 18:54 18:41 17:45 #622   
236  Nate Woolery Pike Central 18:13 17:45 #623   
237  Ryan Flick Roncalli 19:14 18:05 18:11 17:46 #627   
238  Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 19:57 19:13 18:54 17:46 #632   
239  Nick Toleos Lebanon 17:46 #635   
240  Riley Reeder Calumet 19:42 20:11 18:52 17:47 #644   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Josh Bevier Elkhart Christian Academy 18:58 17:48 #650   
242  Elias Zamora Central Catholic 18:07 17:48 #655   
243  Tristian Alcantar Leo 17:23 17:48 #658   
244  Killian Heninger Penn 17:48 #659   
245  Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 18:04 17:34 17:43 17:49 #661   
246  Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:04 17:56 18:15 17:49 #662   
247  Aathreya Murthy Fishers 19:08 18:49 17:51 17:49 #664   
248  Colsyn Head Owen Valley 18:14 17:49 #666   
249  Cameron Eckstein Jasper 18:28 18:20 17:51 #675   
250  Donovin Setser Leo 19:12 18:35 18:25 17:51 #678   
251  Cayden Cooper Lake Central 18:54 18:47 18:20 17:51 #683   
252  Logan Clark Crown Point 19:01 18:38 18:20 17:51 #684   
253  Liam Nelson Edgewood 19:00 18:21 18:19 17:51 #686   
254  Kyran Planalp Frankton 19:16 18:14 17:37 17:51 #687   
255  Stanley Zubek Boone Grove 18:59 17:52 #697   
256  Coreon Williams Snider 17:53 #702   
257  Bryan Cherry Hobart 17:33 17:16 16:57 17:53 #703   
258  Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:52 18:28 17:54 #714   
259  Carter Stephens Valparaiso 17:57 17:44 17:54 #720   
260  Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 18:23 18:00 17:54 #725   
261  Keith Alford Greenwood 19:17 18:41 18:21 17:54 #727   
262  Connor Felkey Harrison (WL) 19:18 17:55 #728   
263  Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 17:55 17:40 17:55 #730   
264  Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:05 17:49 17:55 #732   
265  Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 18:27 17:55 #734   
266  Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 19:48 18:45 18:19 17:55 #735   
267  Carlos Vazquez Lowell 17:56 #738   
268  Nick Corral Bellmont 18:49 18:25 17:56 #741   
269  Joey Grese Lawrence North 18:34 17:52 17:43 17:56 #743   
270  Jason Gasper Jennings County 19:16 18:17 17:42 17:57 #748   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Owen Booth Carmel 18:35 18:10 17:41 17:57 #749   
272  Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:37 16:52 17:45 17:57 #752   
273  Cole Dixon Rushville 20:12 18:04 17:58 #755   
274  Joe Lux Shelbyville 18:25 18:18 17:58 #758   
275  Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:06 18:08 18:11 17:58 #760   
276  Lincoln Randle Perry Meridian 19:27 17:58 #762   
277  Michael Weaver West Noble 18:29 17:20 17:20 17:58 #764   
278  Josh McCoy Charlestown 18:20 18:17 17:59 #773   
279  Luke Bane Seymour 19:39 18:26 18:36 17:59 #775   
280  Zay Doering Edgewood 19:50 18:55 18:15 17:59 #776   
281  Cole Weida Bloomington North 19:04 18:24 18:00 #778   
282  Drew McGaha Franklin Community 18:13 18:06 18:00 #779   
283  Nick Nuccio Lowell 18:47 18:00 18:00 #780   
284  Gavin Ford McCutcheon 18:43 18:01 #787   
285  Josiah White Austin 17:18 18:01 #792   
286  Matt Sozzi New Albany 18:26 18:07 17:43 18:01 #793   
287  Jacob Parrish Rensselaer Central 21:38 20:52 19:14 18:01 #794   
288  Cole Cameron Hanover Central 19:50 18:41 18:09 18:02 #806   
289  Dryden Thomas Anderson 20:12 19:36 18:02 #809   
290  Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 19:11 18:44 18:38 18:03 #812   
291  Billy Moore Bloomington South 19:03 18:07 18:03 #813   
292  Andrew Willett Monrovia 19:03 18:44 18:03 #814   
293  Tanner Sallee Northridge 18:03 #821   
294  Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 19:25 18:13 18:04 18:04 #829   
295  Noah Bergsma Carmel 18:28 18:01 18:41 18:04 #830   
296  Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:54 18:13 18:04 #832   
297  Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 18:10 17:05 16:47 18:05 #833   
298  Cole Hockema Carroll (FW) 18:11 18:05 #838   
299  Adi Friedman Carmel 18:38 17:44 18:05 #841   
300  Garrett Deskovick Danville 19:09 18:26 18:09 18:05 #844   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Josh Soden Shenandoah 18:06 #846   
302  Regan Overman Decatur Central 20:20 19:34 18:57 18:06 #847   
303  Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 18:48 18:26 17:42 18:06 #849   
304  Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 18:06 #850   
305  Branden Simmons Frontier 18:08 18:06 #852   
306  Eli Cochrane Franklin Community 18:06 #856   
307  Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 19:51 20:31 19:17 18:06 #860   
308  Aaron Young Bremen 19:29 19:28 18:48 18:07 #863   
309  Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 20:01 17:58 17:27 18:07 #864   
310  Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 18:30 18:07 #865   
311  Josh Jones Richmond 18:07 #867   
312  Joseph Roberts New Albany 18:07 #869   
313  Hunter Butz Greensburg 19:08 18:13 17:41 18:07 #870   
314  Jack Gugle Franklin Central 19:11 17:49 18:06 18:07 #874   
315  Ethan Maharas Avon 18:10 18:06 18:03 18:07 #879   
316  Chris Figueroa Roncalli 18:22 18:53 19:02 18:08 #882   
317  Trevor Robbins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:33 19:18 20:25 18:08 #885   
318  Ian Woodard Chesterton 19:05 18:08 #886   
319  Bobby Simons Bremen 19:27 18:49 18:18 18:08 #888   
320  Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 18:07 18:08 #889   
321  Liam Donahue Plainfield 19:34 18:08 #892   
322  Garrett Myers NorthWood 19:54 18:07 18:08 18:08 #894   
323  Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 19:28 18:13 18:09 #900   
324  Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:45 18:01 18:10 18:09 #902   
325  A.J. Smith Silver Creek 19:01 18:09 #903   
326  Michael Stinson Decatur Central 20:33 20:06 18:09 #904   
327  Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 18:54 18:28 17:55 18:09 #906   
328  Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 19:08 18:47 18:10 18:10 #912   
329  Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 18:17 18:09 18:11 #916   
330  John King Rushville 21:14 18:36 18:11 #920   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:22 18:11 #924   
332  Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 18:54 18:12 #925   
333  Avry Mason Decatur Central 19:57 18:09 18:12 #926   
334  Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 17:42 18:37 18:12 #927   
335  Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 18:47 18:10 18:09 18:12 #928   
336  Jack Hammond Eastbrook 21:00 18:49 18:36 18:12 #931   
337  Jared Connor Heritage 18:03 18:12 #933   
338  Chris Gomez Speedway 20:50 19:06 17:58 18:12 #936   
339  Carson Huber Lapel 17:59 18:04 18:24 18:13 #939   
340  Riley Smith Sullivan 19:18 18:37 18:33 18:13 #945   
341  Sean Simpson Fishers 19:32 18:14 #957   
342  Clark Chapman Roncalli 18:45 18:14 #958   
343  Peyton Sandlin Carmel 18:39 18:12 18:14 #959   
344  Jaffet Cruz Southridge 19:01 18:56 18:53 18:14 #960   
345  Russell Reichard Triton 18:41 18:58 18:15 #963   
346  Trenton Thomas Kankakee Valley 20:01 19:17 18:15 #965   
347  Dylan Zhou Carmel 18:15 #972   
348  Joe Mietzner Portage 18:02 18:16 #980   
349  Mason Kellogg Brownstown Central 20:22 18:27 18:16 #982   
350  Jenn Rameriz Jennings County 19:08 18:16 #983   
351  Jack Sells Decatur Central 18:20 20:09 18:17 #993   
352  Sam Bourne Maconaquah 19:01 17:53 18:17 #999   
353  Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 19:04 19:11 17:41 18:17 #1,002   
354  Ian Morris Jefferson 19:30 18:20 18:18 #1,004   
355  Connor O'Neill Avon 18:59 18:01 18:18 #1,005   
356  Trey Lehman South Adams 19:42 19:17 18:53 18:18 #1,007   
357  Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:20 18:07 18:18 #1,012   
358  Adam Servin Whiting 18:19 #1,020   
359  Logan Wong Roncalli 19:17 18:19 #1,022   
360  Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 18:33 17:26 18:19 #1,025   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Karl Egold South Putnam 18:30 17:45 18:48 18:20 #1,028   
362  Ethan R. Smith Carmel 18:20 #1,029   
363  D'elia Isacco Goshen 18:20 #1,034   
364  Chris Gick Concordia Lutheran 18:21 #1,040   
365  Carson Sams New Palestine 18:21 #1,042   
366  Micah Smith Greenfield-Central 21:08 19:14 18:21 #1,043   
367  Nick Davis North Central (Indpls) 18:28 18:21 #1,045   
368  Jt Janda Crown Point 18:15 17:49 18:21 #1,047   
369  Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 17:52 18:00 17:59 18:21 #1,048   
370  Luke Schmitt Center Grove 18:47 18:24 18:54 18:22 #1,054   
371  Chris Valencia Northrop 18:22 #1,055   
372  Sean Montgomery Center Grove 18:34 18:22 #1,066   
373  Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 17:48 18:23 #1,068   
374  Danny Nally Oak Hill 19:14 18:04 18:07 18:23 #1,072   
375  Ethan Lawver Floyd Central 18:23 #1,073   
376  Lindell Harris Merrillville 18:23 #1,074   
377  Matt Arnold Bloomington South 18:23 18:23 17:36 18:23 #1,078   
378  Jakob Copas Central Noble 18:51 18:06 18:56 18:23 #1,083   
379  Brayden Roberts Blackford 18:41 18:24 #1,089   
380  Christopher Gregor Franklin Community 18:39 18:24 #1,090   
381  Bryan Longoria-Rocha Frankfort 20:33 19:14 18:24 #1,101   
382  Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 19:10 18:25 #1,103   
383  Dylan Hubert Perry Central 19:09 19:13 19:03 18:25 #1,105   
384  Griffin Semona Fishers 18:41 18:03 18:25 #1,112   
385  Andrew Anderson Greenwood Christian Academy 18:25 #1,113   
386  Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 18:25 18:25 18:26 #1,120   
387  James Huff Frankton 20:17 18:41 17:58 18:26 #1,121   
388  Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 18:12 18:26 #1,123   
389  Daniel Russell Center Grove 18:26 #1,125   
390  Stuart Findley Snider 18:15 18:27 #1,142   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Kaiden Long Fort Wayne South Side 18:27 #1,145   
392  Zach Jeffries Boone Grove 19:51 19:12 18:28 #1,152   
393  Trevor Johnson Carmel 18:37 18:39 18:28 #1,155   
394  Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:08 18:09 17:41 18:28 #1,163   
395  Michael Feltz Roncalli 18:29 #1,175   
396  Andre Salgado Hamilton Southeastern 19:11 18:41 18:29 18:29 #1,176   
397  Bo Meadors Plymouth 18:10 18:29 #1,180   
398  Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:14 17:29 17:42 18:30 #1,185   
399  Kelby Youngberg Bethany Christian 19:27 19:02 18:30 #1,188   
400  Grant Templin Franklin Central 18:57 18:30 #1,189   
401  Zach Bunnell Perry Meridian 20:23 19:00 18:30 #1,193   
402  Ryan Reyes West Noble 18:51 18:31 #1,197   
403  Jared Carter Lebanon 18:31 #1,206   
404  Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 18:30 19:05 18:08 18:31 #1,208   
405  Evan McGuire Lincoln (Vincennes) 21:01 18:32 #1,213   
406  Devin Thomas Elwood 18:32 #1,215   
407  Collin Malloy New Albany 19:50 19:12 18:32 #1,216   
408  Eric Hasse Hanover Central 19:07 18:24 18:03 18:33 #1,225   
409  Nathan Samuels Marian 18:33 #1,228   
410  Chase Long North Harrison 19:41 18:49 18:33 #1,233   
411  Jonathon Wiggins Jimtown 18:34 #1,237   
412  Luke Hauersperger Seymour 18:47 19:31 18:39 18:34 #1,241   
413  Ian Morris De Oca Jefferson 18:34 #1,242   
414  Noah Sauer Bloomington South 19:25 18:47 18:35 #1,245   
415  Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:49 18:19 18:35 #1,251   
416  Henry Asam Zionsville 19:04 18:47 18:28 18:35 #1,255   
417  Leo Burns Jeffersonville 19:20 18:20 18:36 #1,263   
418  Zach Hapenny Northview 22:05 20:43 18:36 #1,266   
419  Luke Roland Edgewood 18:58 18:37 #1,272   
420  Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 18:14 18:55 18:37 #1,278   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Callum Thurston Bloomington South 19:47 18:37 #1,282   
422  Max Peeples Roncalli 19:30 18:34 18:37 #1,286   
423  Jacob LaFary Clay City 19:09 18:28 18:37 #1,288   
424  Will Knitter Park Tudor 18:51 19:27 18:28 18:38 #1,299   
425  Omar Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 19:16 18:38 #1,300   
426  Zach Laurence Evansville North 18:20 18:38 #1,304   
427  Ethan Meunier Reitz Memorial 19:56 18:38 #1,305   
428  Jack Schwartz Valparaiso 18:38 #1,306   
429  Konner Boley Taylor 18:39 #1,308   
430  Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 20:02 18:45 18:36 18:39 #1,310   
431  Gabe Kloski St. Joseph's 19:17 19:24 18:40 #1,316   
432  Josh Hoff Benton Central 18:07 18:54 18:02 18:40 #1,317   
433  Hunter Smith Lebanon 19:41 19:34 18:40 #1,318   
434  Bryce Taylor Columbia City 18:40 #1,319   
435  Dominik Fosco Lowell 19:18 18:40 #1,322   
436  Jaitin Soni Penn 19:25 17:59 18:41 #1,330   
437  Stephen Schmidt NorthWood 19:56 18:33 18:24 18:41 #1,332   
438  Michael Walpole Zionsville 18:44 18:41 #1,342   
439  Derek Schaadt Heritage 20:31 19:23 18:47 18:41 #1,343   
440  Jon Fry Valparaiso 19:40 18:41 #1,344   
441  Jack Klahr Elkhart Christian Academy 18:41 #1,346   
442  Richard Pietrariu Concord 19:08 18:42 #1,348   
443  Shawn Prater Churubusco 20:05 19:20 18:42 #1,350   
444  Joe Oliver Danville 18:50 18:33 18:42 #1,352   
445  Anders Fox East Central 19:18 18:42 #1,355   
446  Logan Sandlin Carmel 18:42 #1,358   
447  Noah Glomski Princeton 20:03 19:39 19:47 18:42 #1,361   
448  Devon Toth Knox 18:43 #1,367   
449  Luke Richmond Randolph Southern 19:14 18:43 #1,369   
450  Kaden Monroe Castle 18:51 18:43 #1,377   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Seth Geiger Cloverdale 18:53 18:43 #1,379   
452  Jared Schwartz Northridge 19:07 19:11 18:44 #1,392   
453  Matthew Trotter North Putnam 19:28 18:45 #1,397   
454  Michael Lay Shelbyville 20:09 19:23 18:45 #1,398   
455  Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 18:45 #1,403   
456  Camden Chapman Rensselaer Central 20:37 19:29 19:26 18:45 #1,407   
457  Marston Norris Warsaw 18:46 #1,409   
458  Spencer Anderson Fishers 18:46 #1,411   
459  Jose Esqueda Goshen 18:47 #1,417   
460  Nate Shaffer Portage 19:23 18:47 #1,418   
461  Romano Ritenour Garrett 19:09 18:47 #1,419   
462  David Lamb North Central (Indpls) 18:59 18:24 18:47 #1,421   
463  Wyatt Davis Wabash 21:50 20:05 18:47 #1,425   
464  Charlie Miller Henryville 21:26 18:48 #1,432   
465  Jacob Black Peru 18:48 #1,437   
466  Jaren Hagerman Fairfield 21:30 22:02 18:59 18:48 #1,439   
467  Josh Cruz Danville 19:19 17:57 18:49 #1,442   
468  Cross Epperson Gibson Southern 20:59 19:25 19:30 18:49 #1,449   
469  Aiden Ascioti Carmel 20:47 18:44 18:50 #1,455   
470  Spencer Hoff Homestead 19:14 18:50 #1,459   
471  Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 18:40 18:18 18:50 18:50 #1,461   
472  Wes Story Columbia City 20:36 19:26 18:50 #1,462   
473  Leonard Carranza Elkhart Memorial 18:51 #1,468   
474  Nick Ribordy Valparaiso 18:51 #1,472   
475  Justin Johnson Warren Central 18:56 18:51 #1,474   
476  Mitchell Smith Tippecanoe Valley 19:43 19:03 18:51 #1,475   
477  Michael Simpson Westfield 18:59 18:52 #1,479   
478  Wyatt Simmons Northridge 18:49 18:57 18:52 #1,480   
479  NaQuill Blackwell Bowman Academy 18:52 #1,483   
480  Trevor Ley Terre Haute North 18:43 19:01 18:45 18:52 #1,487   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
481  Carson Martin NorthWood 20:23 19:43 18:53 #1,501   
482  Trenton Olling South Central (UM) 18:30 18:11 17:59 18:54 #1,511   
483  Max Foshee Cardinal Ritter 18:45 18:54 #1,514   
484  Diego Ochoa Rochester 20:26 19:36 19:05 18:54 #1,516   
485  Colby Hertle Columbus East 19:53 19:38 18:54 #1,519   
486  Kaden Boyd Barr-Reeve 19:16 19:28 19:07 18:54 #1,524   
487  Zak Huffman Mississinewa 20:08 19:39 18:55 #1,533   
488  Stephan Sulivan Portage 19:13 18:41 18:59 18:55 #1,534   
489  Nick Brinkman Heritage Hills 18:57 18:33 17:58 18:55 #1,540   
490  Skylar Strieper Riley 18:55 #1,541   
491  Liam Hostetler Wheeler 20:41 19:20 19:06 18:55 #1,542   
492  Isaac Brown Eastbrook 19:30 18:56 #1,557   
493  Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 18:46 18:56 #1,565   
494  Wade Happe Gibson Southern 19:53 19:00 18:57 #1,567   
495  Micah Grannan Anderson Preparatory Academy 18:38 18:57 #1,570   
496  A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 20:26 18:51 18:48 18:57 #1,572   
497  Devin Burris Crawfordsville 18:57 #1,573   
498  Eric Wheatley Borden 18:57 #1,574   
499  Robert Gutierezz Washington 18:57 #1,577   
500  Adam Barnes Mater Dei 19:37 19:02 18:57 #1,580   
501  Kasey Carr East Central 18:53 18:58 #1,585   
502  Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 18:53 18:12 18:51 18:58 #1,587   
503  Julian Sample Madison 18:58 #1,589   
504  Sam Campbell Delta 20:34 19:39 18:58 #1,590   
505  Robert Thomma Muncie Central 19:50 18:47 18:44 18:58 #1,591   
506  Logan Barrett Clinton Prairie 20:24 20:05 19:11 18:58 #1,594   
507  Cole Watt Crawfordsville 18:39 18:58 #1,596   
508  Owen Kleine New Palestine 19:46 18:59 #1,605   
509  Brady Hissong Plymouth 19:33 18:23 18:24 18:59 #1,608   
510  Warren Chekaluk Lake Central 19:50 19:00 #1,616