Boys - Girls
Seniors
2018 - 2019 - 2020




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Gabriel Sanchez Lowell 16:19 15:32 15:28 #1    #38    
Luke Combs Lapel 16:33 15:59 15:49 15:33 #2    #48    
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 16:26 15:55 15:35 15:35 #3    #57    
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 16:38 16:15 15:37 #4    #73    
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 17:49 16:40 16:47 15:40 #5    #95    
Caleb Williams Harrison (WL) 17:46 17:00 16:11 15:47 #7    #195    
Geno Christofanelli Crown Point 16:19 16:16 15:51 15:51 #10    #258    
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 17:10 16:48 15:56 15:56 #13    #353    
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 18:32 16:50 16:32 15:57 #15    #384    
10  Grant Moon Carmel 17:23 16:15 16:01 #16    #466    
11  Jack Gillard Bloomington South 17:13 16:48 16:17 16:03 #19    #506    
12  Nathaniel Beeler Avon 18:21 16:56 16:29 16:03 #20    #508    
13  Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 16:09 16:05 #22    #574    
14  Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:52 16:26 16:25 16:07 #23    #615    
15  Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 17:30 16:27 16:08 #24    #658    
16  Robby Pratt Zionsville 17:01 16:35 16:20 16:09 #25    #668    
17  Jarred Neff Homestead 17:51 17:20 16:49 16:09 #26    #677    
18  Keagan Stuckey Homestead 19:19 17:02 16:19 16:09 #27    #697    
19  Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:41 17:29 16:37 16:10 #28    #719    
20  Dalton Kane Plainfield 17:53 17:12 16:25 16:11 #30    #734    
21  Jackson Miller Jasper 17:36 16:55 16:32 16:11 #31    #741    
22  Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 18:31 17:38 16:45 16:12 #32    #780    
23  Landon Wakeman Columbia City 17:47 16:56 16:31 16:13 #33    #803    
24  Jack Acton Valparaiso 17:34 16:37 16:18 16:16 #37    #918    
25  Dereck Vogel Wabash 17:33 16:56 16:24 16:17 #40    #972    
26  Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 17:13 16:53 16:38 16:18 #42    #1,000    
27  Dean Schmidt Evansville North 16:25 16:18 #43    #1,007    
28  Carter Leak Jennings County 17:13 16:44 16:32 16:20 #48    #1,075    
29  Colten Cripe West Noble 16:32 16:22 #51    #1,152    
30  Drew Shellenberger Southport 17:06 16:32 16:15 16:23 #52    #1,174    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Josh Miller Bloomington South 17:39 16:49 17:00 16:24 #55    #1,217    
32  Archit Malik Center Grove 16:58 16:47 16:25 #61    #1,288    
33  Austin Throckmorton Carmel 17:58 16:54 17:38 16:29 #66    #1,446    
34  Drew Smith Fishers 17:37 16:18 16:29 #67    #1,456    
35  Casey Quintana Mishawaka 17:59 17:24 16:31 16:31 #71    #1,518    
36  Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 17:05 16:20 16:31 #72    #1,528    
37  Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:41 16:48 16:32 #73    #1,550    
38  Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:21 17:10 16:53 16:33 #76    #1,610    
39  Will Shook Chesterton 18:44 18:13 17:02 16:34 #78    #1,674    
40  Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 18:36 17:18 18:07 16:35 #81    #1,737    
41  Kj Bye Warren Central 19:53 17:45 17:11 16:36 #82    #1,750    
42  William Murphy Carmel 16:36 #86    #1,780    
43  Connor Havens LaPorte 18:12 16:58 16:36 #87    #1,795    
44  Drew O'Neil Jasper 17:30 17:22 16:44 16:37 #90    #1,847    
45  Joey Roytan Valparaiso 17:58 17:52 17:29 16:39 #97    #1,944    
46  Jacob James Waldron 17:42 17:09 16:19 16:40 #99    #1,977    
47  Panin Skiles Brownsburg 18:22 17:56 16:40 #100    #1,999    
48  Mahamet Djour Westfield 17:48 16:56 16:41 #102    #2,057    
49  Kehinde Oladapo Pike 20:01 17:39 16:59 16:41 #103    #2,071    
50  Will Hackler Franklin Central 17:09 16:41 #104    #2,078    
51  Ben Myers Carmel 17:03 16:16 17:08 16:42 #105    #2,097    
52  Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 17:40 17:20 16:42 #107    #2,119    
53  Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:20 16:47 16:59 16:43 #109    #2,149    
54  Austin Liepe East Noble 18:01 16:59 16:47 16:43 #111    #2,157    
55  Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 17:50 17:46 16:43 #112    #2,163    
56  Zach Brickler Ben Davis 18:29 18:13 16:59 16:44 #116    #2,208    
57  Alec Meister West Lafayette 19:05 18:06 17:06 16:44 #118    #2,234    
58  Jacob Durr Lowell 18:39 17:09 16:36 16:45 #121   
59  Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:53 17:51 17:07 16:46 #122   
60  Adam Moster Batesville 17:59 17:14 17:10 16:46 #123   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Steven Schnepp South Putnam 18:10 16:47 #132   
62  Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 17:57 17:31 16:54 16:48 #133   
63  Nick Mills Columbia City 19:00 18:32 17:37 16:48 #134   
64  Colton Collier Western Boone 19:30 17:59 17:18 16:49 #141   
65  Julio Valdez Lawrence North 17:48 18:08 16:49 #142   
66  Raffi Fry Marion 16:50 #143   
67  Tim O'Laughlin New Prairie 19:32 17:26 17:00 16:50 #144   
68  Luis Saldana New Haven 18:39 17:39 17:23 16:50 #146   
69  Ty Puskar Valparaiso 18:14 17:28 17:06 16:50 #147   
70  Damon Kesler Shakamak 16:52 #150   
71  Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:24 17:06 17:08 16:52 #151   
72  David Heinemann Floyd Central 18:01 16:55 16:59 16:52 #155   
73  Martin Marquez Crown Point 17:31 17:26 16:52 #156   
74  Dylan Draves Chesterton 18:38 17:59 17:09 16:52 #157   
75  Hugo Hernandez Frankfort 18:29 17:03 16:52 #158   
76  Steven Franczek Wheeler 19:10 17:31 17:10 16:53 #160   
77  Konnor Ray Plymouth 18:27 17:43 16:53 #161   
78  Carter Cook Homestead 17:59 17:01 16:59 16:53 #163   
79  Joe Records White River Valley 18:33 18:02 16:59 16:54 #166   
80  Tyler Milam West Lafayette 19:16 17:21 17:16 16:54 #169   
81  Kohler Peterson Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 18:05 17:11 16:54 #170   
82  William Tucker Franklin Community 18:10 17:16 17:00 16:55 #171   
83  Nick Schuster Carmel 17:53 17:37 17:06 16:56 #177   
84  Ethan Vinyard Valparaiso 18:58 18:00 17:44 16:56 #183   
85  Bobby Woodburn Valparaiso 17:56 18:12 17:29 16:57 #184   
86  Eli Johnson Floyd Central 18:36 18:11 16:57 #185   
87  Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 19:06 17:40 16:57 #188   
88  Josh Persin McCutcheon 17:07 17:00 16:58 #194   
89  Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 20:36 18:40 18:09 16:58 #195   
90  David Mannella Westfield 16:58 #196   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:47 18:07 17:37 16:58 #198   
92  Jalen Ray Lawrence North 18:30 17:39 16:58 #200   
93  Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 18:33 18:04 17:27 16:58 #201   
94  Nathan Mast West Noble 18:12 17:48 17:11 16:59 #202   
95  Luke Plummer Seymour 18:27 17:51 17:11 16:59 #209   
96  Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:53 17:04 17:00 #211   
97  Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 17:55 17:15 17:00 #212   
98  Joshua Myers Batesville 17:29 17:41 17:00 #213   
99  Hudson Hall Wheeler 18:13 17:18 16:44 17:01 #218   
100  Sam Hooton Carmel 18:23 17:16 17:01 #219   
101  Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 18:12 17:34 17:03 17:02 #220   
102  Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 19:13 17:47 17:05 17:02 #223   
103  Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 18:22 17:18 17:04 17:03 #224   
104  Adam Juestel Chesterton 18:07 17:03 #226   
105  Isaiah Strong Muncie Central 17:04 #228   
106  Tommy Cavanaugh Valparaiso 18:11 17:48 17:28 17:05 #232   
107  Benjamin Johnson Carmel 17:05 #236   
108  Alex Alba Harrison (WL) 17:54 17:05 #238   
109  Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 18:13 18:21 17:20 17:05 #239   
110  Henry Streib Bloomington North 18:24 17:53 17:37 17:06 #240   
111  CJ Gannaway Plainfield 18:43 17:48 17:06 #244   
112  Kurt Stephens Carmel 18:24 17:27 17:08 17:06 #246   
113  Jack Taylor Noblesville 18:14 17:20 17:06 #248   
114  Anthony Schwartz Westview 18:31 17:12 17:00 17:07 #249   
115  Nicholas James Avon 17:07 #252   
116  Hayden Mullett Carroll (FW) 17:50 17:34 17:32 17:08 #254   
117  Tommy Elwood Portage 17:39 17:13 16:50 17:08 #255   
118  Awet Hailu Avon 18:51 17:51 17:21 17:08 #259   
119  Matt Baker Shelbyville 18:33 17:23 17:12 17:09 #261   
120  Ben Neideck Eastbrook 18:18 17:43 17:01 17:09 #263   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Bailey Scott Lewis Cass 18:42 17:38 17:26 17:09 #264   
122  Nick Wilson Center Grove 17:30 16:54 17:09 #270   
123  Travis Kanarski Chesterton 18:43 19:00 17:09 #271   
124  Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 18:18 18:25 17:04 17:09 #272   
125  Noah Laramore University 18:50 18:24 17:38 17:10 #275   
126  Mason Moore Bloomington South 18:25 17:16 17:11 #284   
127  Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 17:26 17:12 #289   
128  Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:38 17:27 17:09 17:12 #291   
129  Blakely Stevens Wabash 18:12 17:18 17:13 #296   
130  Will Pitts Zionsville 17:25 17:01 17:13 17:14 #300   
131  Christian Dawson Logansport 17:57 18:37 17:51 17:14 #301   
132  Joshua Temeles Penn 17:23 17:14 #302   
133  Devon Whitaker New Palestine 18:25 17:58 17:27 17:14 #303   
134  TK Shishikura Carmel 18:24 17:14 #307   
135  Jack Sampson Zionsville 19:02 17:26 17:15 #311   
136  Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 19:08 17:46 18:02 17:15 #315   
137  Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:32 17:26 17:15 #318   
138  Quinn Beall New Prairie 18:54 18:18 17:51 17:16 #320   
139  Isaac Gray Washington 17:49 17:54 17:40 17:16 #323   
140  Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:49 17:04 17:16 #324   
141  Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 18:32 18:27 17:03 17:17 #326   
142  Sam George Roncalli 18:25 17:52 17:25 17:17 #328   
143  Nick Clark Valparaiso 18:10 17:26 17:23 17:17 #329   
144  Seth Koszyk Noblesville 18:59 17:45 17:30 17:17 #330   
145  Sami Mirza Adams 18:15 17:59 17:17 #332   
146  Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 18:11 17:26 17:17 #334   
147  Gavin Redman West Lafayette 18:39 17:17 #335   
148  Luke Bantz Union County 19:07 17:50 17:17 #336   
149  Johnny McClure Westfield 18:13 17:18 #338   
150  Caleb Callahan Wabash 20:07 18:57 18:11 17:19 #347   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Carson Littrell Columbus North 18:49 17:56 17:20 #352   
152  Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 19:33 18:16 17:21 17:20 #355   
153  Erick Cuellar Morton 17:42 17:20 #357   
154  Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 18:56 18:09 18:07 17:21 #361   
155  Jake Talbert Bloomington North 18:02 17:14 16:57 17:21 #362   
156  Aj Brisben Hamilton Southeastern 17:52 17:50 17:21 #363   
157  Jayke Youell Henryville 18:33 17:21 #368   
158  Luke Owings Concord 17:39 16:49 16:41 17:21 #369   
159  Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 18:42 18:26 17:48 17:21 #370   
160  Nikolas Pensyl Westfield 18:03 17:32 17:22 #375   
161  Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:30 17:23 #381   
162  Aaron Banks Guerin Catholic 19:18 19:02 17:24 #386   
163  Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 18:13 18:11 17:24 #388   
164  Clayton Adams DeKalb 18:10 17:31 16:50 17:24 #390   
165  Logan Weaver Homestead 18:56 18:07 18:01 17:24 #393   
166  Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 18:29 17:49 17:24 #397   
167  Noah Wright Concord 18:41 17:48 17:28 17:24 #400   
168  Sam Hyde West Lafayette 19:10 17:25 #406   
169  Blaine Johnson Bellmont 18:19 17:35 17:23 17:25 #407   
170  Wyatt Schroeder Carroll (FW) 18:29 18:16 17:25 #408   
171  Jake Tarnow Marquette Catholic 18:16 17:20 17:27 17:25 #409   
172  Jake Shepherd Avon 18:41 18:08 17:43 17:26 #414   
173  Damian Albisu Michigan City 19:03 17:44 16:58 17:26 #415   
174  Andrew Setzer Culver Academies 19:42 17:33 17:26 #416   
175  Zane Callison Eastbrook 18:18 18:14 17:57 17:27 #422   
176  Peter Valentino Bloomington South 18:23 17:38 17:28 #430   
177  Clay Kipper Westfield 18:46 18:28 17:29 #431   
178  Josh Juday St. Joseph's 17:59 17:29 #433   
179  Winston Griffin LaPorte 18:26 18:48 17:29 #434   
180  Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 18:55 17:51 17:30 #442   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Austin Fleming Warsaw 19:14 17:30 #445   
182  Trey Browne Terre Haute South 18:33 18:11 17:47 17:30 #448   
183  AJ Siener Jennings County 19:05 18:18 18:09 17:30 #449   
184  Justin Loh Avon 17:56 17:39 17:15 17:31 #451   
185  Ryan Huggler Winamac 18:33 18:06 17:31 #452   
186  Zach Cornwell Bloomington South 18:58 17:46 17:44 17:31 #453   
187  Chase Jefferson Kouts 17:59 17:58 17:44 17:31 #455   
188  Dominic Gery Homestead 19:04 18:03 17:12 17:32 #458   
189  Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 18:51 18:04 17:11 17:33 #462   
190  Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 18:46 18:13 18:12 17:33 #464   
191  Liam Irwin Roncalli 18:18 17:47 17:33 #470   
192  Nick Walter Columbus East 19:43 18:29 17:34 #473   
193  Joe Barnett Westfield 18:34 18:01 17:31 17:34 #475   
194  Mateo Garcia Highland 20:07 18:12 17:05 17:35 #485   
195  Sam Keily Churubusco 17:56 17:14 17:19 17:35 #488   
196  Nathaniel Endris Eastern (Pekin) 18:52 19:28 18:46 17:35 #489   
197  Gerardo Abonce East Chicago Central 17:35 #490   
198  Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 17:34 18:06 17:51 17:35 #492   
199  Josiah Railton Penn 19:37 17:30 17:36 #495   
200  Derek Hockemeyer Homestead 19:18 18:48 17:36 #499   
201  Fernando Niebbia Warsaw 18:25 17:37 #507   
202  Braden Norris Northview 19:26 17:48 17:10 17:37 #508   
203  Owen Herndon Roncalli 18:10 17:47 17:37 #509   
204  Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben Davis 17:37 #512   
205  Cohl Fox Penn 19:32 18:16 17:38 17:38 #521   
206  Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 18:35 17:38 #523   
207  Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:16 18:24 17:39 17:38 #524   
208  Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:58 17:30 17:26 17:38 #527   
209  Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 19:48 19:26 18:35 17:39 #528   
210  Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 18:01 17:11 17:29 17:39 #533   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Owen Fehr Castle 19:31 18:31 17:41 17:40 #537   
212  Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 18:28 17:50 17:40 #547   
213  Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 18:42 18:07 17:28 17:41 #555   
214  Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 19:02 18:55 17:45 17:41 #556   
215  Bradley McManus Westfield 18:30 18:57 18:50 17:42 #565   
216  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle Fort Wayne North Side 18:10 17:37 17:42 #566   
217  Aathreya Murthy Fishers 19:07 18:49 17:51 17:42 #571   
218  Trenton Faulkner South Knox 18:21 18:20 17:42 #572   
219  Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:42 17:39 17:42 #573   
220  Alec Smith Carroll (Flora) 18:21 17:46 17:40 17:42 #574   
221  Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 17:47 17:43 #577   
222  Teddy Lashley Bloomington South 18:44 18:49 17:43 #581   
223  Brett Heckman Brownsburg 19:03 18:25 18:30 17:44 #587   
224  Elliott Robinson Hamilton Southeastern 18:01 18:30 17:43 17:44 #588   
225  Logan Clark Crown Point 19:01 18:38 18:20 17:44 #589   
226  Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 18:04 17:34 17:43 17:45 #597   
227  Josh Bevier Elkhart Christian Academy 18:58 17:46 #608   
228  Tristian Alcantar Leo 17:23 17:46 #609   
229  Elias Zamora Central Catholic 18:07 17:47 #611   
230  Tom Wykoff New Prairie 19:16 18:35 18:04 17:47 #612   
231  Nate Woolery Pike Central 18:13 17:47 #613   
232  Carlos Vazquez Lowell 17:47 #616   
233  Ryan Flick Roncalli 19:14 18:05 18:11 17:48 #618   
234  Bryan Cherry Hobart 17:33 17:16 16:57 17:48 #623   
235  Ezra Daniel Wright Cowan 17:48 #625   
236  Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:37 16:52 17:45 17:48 #626   
237  Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 19:57 19:13 18:54 17:48 #629   
238  Nick Toleos Lebanon 17:48 #633   
239  Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 19:04 17:56 18:15 17:49 #636   
240  Jake Barnett Hamilton Southeastern 19:30 19:07 19:29 17:49 #641   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 18:30 17:44 17:50 #647   
242  Carter Stephens Valparaiso 17:57 17:44 17:50 #650   
243  Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 19:07 17:55 17:40 17:50 #658   
244  Donovin Setser Leo 19:12 18:35 18:25 17:50 #659   
245  Matt Sozzi New Albany 18:26 18:07 17:43 17:51 #669   
246  Killian Heninger Penn 17:51 #674   
247  Luke Milsaps McCutcheon 18:23 18:00 17:52 #680   
248  Stanley Zubek Boone Grove 18:59 17:52 #683   
249  Colsyn Head Owen Valley 18:14 17:52 #684   
250  Micah Adams Kankakee Valley 18:48 18:26 17:42 17:53 #691   
251  Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 21:41 20:51 20:03 17:53 #693   
252  Luke Bane Seymour 19:39 18:26 18:36 17:53 #694   
253  Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 20:01 17:58 17:27 17:53 #695   
254  Liam Nelson Edgewood 19:00 18:21 18:19 17:53 #697   
255  Josiah White Austin 17:18 17:53 #700   
256  Jason Gasper Jennings County 19:16 18:17 17:42 17:53 #701   
257  Cayden Cooper Lake Central 18:54 18:47 18:20 17:53 #702   
258  Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19:06 18:08 18:11 17:53 #704   
259  Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 20:49 18:28 17:54 #708   
260  Owen Booth Carmel 18:35 18:10 17:41 17:54 #710   
261  Riley Reeder Calumet 19:42 20:11 18:52 17:54 #711   
262  Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 19:25 18:13 18:04 17:55 #713   
263  Josh McCoy Charlestown 18:20 18:17 17:55 #717   
264  Nick Corral Bellmont 18:49 18:25 17:55 #718   
265  Keith Alford Greenwood 19:17 18:41 18:21 17:55 #719   
266  Isaiah Belcher New Haven 19:13 18:21 17:57 #729   
267  Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:52 18:28 17:57 #730   
268  Coreon Williams Snider 17:57 #736   
269  Cameron Eckstein Jasper 18:28 18:20 17:57 #738   
270  Joe Lux Shelbyville 18:24 18:18 17:57 #739   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Kale Kottkamp Benton Central 19:48 18:45 18:19 17:58 #743   
272  Garrett Deskovick Danville 19:09 18:26 18:09 17:58 #748   
273  Tim Derose Carroll (FW) 18:47 18:10 18:09 17:58 #749   
274  Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:04 17:49 17:59 #752   
275  Drew McGaha Franklin Community 18:13 18:06 17:59 #754   
276  Michael Weaver West Noble 18:29 17:20 17:19 17:59 #756   
277  Cole Weida Bloomington North 19:04 18:24 17:59 #757   
278  Jared Connor Heritage 18:03 18:00 #761   
279  Cole Cameron Hanover Central 19:50 18:41 18:09 18:00 #764   
280  Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 18:48 18:34 18:01 #772   
281  Josh Jones Richmond 18:02 #781   
282  Billy Moore Bloomington South 19:03 18:07 18:03 #784   
283  Lincoln Randle Perry Meridian 19:27 18:03 #785   
284  Colton Worstell Castle 18:54 18:41 18:03 #791   
285  Nick Nuccio Lowell 18:47 18:00 18:04 #795   
286  Logan Wong Roncalli 19:17 18:04 #796   
287  Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 18:17 18:09 18:04 #797   
288  Jacob Parrish Rensselaer Central 21:38 20:52 19:14 18:04 #800   
289  Andrew Willett Monrovia 19:03 18:44 18:04 #802   
290  Joseph Roberts New Albany 18:04 #805   
291  Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:54 18:13 18:04 #806   
292  Cole Dixon Rushville 20:12 18:04 18:04 #807   
293  Garrett Gray Washington 19:28 18:44 19:05 18:05 #810   
294  A.J. Smith Silver Creek 19:01 18:05 #812   
295  Joey Grese Lawrence North 18:34 17:52 17:43 18:05 #813   
296  Branden Simmons Frontier 18:08 18:05 #814   
297  Adi Friedman Carmel 18:38 17:44 18:05 #816   
298  Regan Overman Decatur Central 20:20 19:34 18:57 18:05 #817   
299  Garrett Myers NorthWood 19:54 18:07 18:08 18:05 #818   
300  Liam Donahue Plainfield 19:34 18:05 #819   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Dryden Thomas Anderson 20:12 19:36 18:05 #821   
302  Jack Gugle Franklin Central 19:11 17:49 18:06 18:06 #823   
303  Trevor Robbins Lincoln (Vincennes) 19:33 19:18 20:25 18:06 #826   
304  Thomas Morgan West Lafayette 18:27 18:06 #830   
305  Noah Bergsma Carmel 18:28 18:01 18:41 18:06 #831   
306  Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 19:51 20:31 19:17 18:06 #833   
307  Mael Brouwer Brownsburg 19:11 18:44 18:38 18:06 #834   
308  Emmanuel Ndegwa Riley 18:07 #837   
309  Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:22 18:07 #843   
310  Michael Stinson Decatur Central 20:33 20:06 18:07 #844   
311  Tanner Sallee Northridge 18:07 #846   
312  Avry Mason Decatur Central 19:57 18:09 18:07 #849   
313  Joe Chandler Culver Academies 18:30 18:23 17:49 18:07 #850   
314  Kyran Planalp Frankton 19:16 18:14 17:37 18:07 #853   
315  Cole Hockema Carroll (FW) 18:11 18:07 #854   
316  Hunter Butz Greensburg 19:08 18:13 17:41 18:07 #856   
317  Bobby Simons Bremen 19:27 18:49 18:18 18:07 #857   
318  Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 18:07 18:08 #860   
319  Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 18:10 17:05 16:47 18:08 #868   
320  Eli Cochrane Franklin Community 18:08 #870   
321  Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:45 18:01 18:10 18:08 #875   
322  Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 19:28 18:13 18:09 #877   
323  Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 19:04 19:11 17:41 18:09 #878   
324  Sam Bourne Maconaquah 19:01 17:53 18:10 #885   
325  D'elia Isacco Goshen 18:10 #890   
326  Zay Doering Edgewood 19:50 18:55 18:15 18:10 #892   
327  Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 18:54 18:28 17:55 18:10 #895   
328  Chris Gomez Speedway 20:50 19:06 17:58 18:11 #897   
329  Danny Nally Oak Hill 19:14 18:04 18:07 18:11 #901   
330  Isaak Gilbert Bedford North Lawrence 18:40 18:07 18:15 18:12 #909   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Aaron Young Bremen 19:29 19:28 18:48 18:12 #910   
332  Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 19:08 18:47 18:10 18:12 #913   
333  Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 17:52 17:59 17:59 18:12 #914   
334  Jack Hammond Eastbrook 21:00 18:49 18:36 18:13 #923   
335  Ethan Maharas Avon 18:10 18:06 18:03 18:13 #924   
336  Clark Chapman Roncalli 18:45 18:13 #926   
337  Riley Smith Sullivan 19:18 18:37 18:33 18:14 #930   
338  Malachi Freeman Lowell 19:14 17:55 18:14 #939   
339  Trey Lehman South Adams 19:42 19:17 18:53 18:14 #941   
340  Peyton Sandlin Carmel 18:39 18:12 18:15 #946   
341  Connor O'Neill Avon 18:59 18:01 18:15 #948   
342  John King Rushville 21:14 18:36 18:15 #952   
343  Dylan Zhou Carmel 18:15 #954   
344  Carson Huber Lapel 17:59 18:03 18:24 18:16 #959   
345  Ian Morris Jefferson 19:30 18:20 18:16 #964   
346  Ian Woodard Chesterton 19:05 18:16 #965   
347  Sean Simpson Fishers 19:32 18:17 #977   
348  Joe Mietzner Portage 18:02 18:17 #980   
349  Jack Sells Decatur Central 18:20 20:09 18:17 #982   
350  Josh Hamilton Brownsburg 18:54 18:18 #984   
351  Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 17:48 18:18 #993   
352  Russell Reichard Triton 18:41 18:58 18:18 #994   
353  Mason Kellogg Brownstown Central 20:22 18:27 18:19 #996   
354  Jenn Rameriz Jennings County 19:08 18:19 #998   
355  Jt Janda Crown Point 18:15 17:49 18:19 #1,000   
356  Ethan R. Smith Carmel 18:19 #1,003   
357  Adam Servin Whiting 18:19 #1,004   
358  Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 18:12 18:20 #1,013   
359  Carson Sams New Palestine 18:20 #1,014   
360  Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:08 18:08 17:41 18:20 #1,021   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 18:33 17:26 18:21 #1,027   
362  Andrew Anderson Greenwood Christian Academy 18:21 #1,028   
363  Jaffet Cruz Southridge 19:01 18:56 18:53 18:21 #1,030   
364  Joseph Agree Harrison (WL) 18:25 18:25 18:21 #1,034   
365  Ethan Lawver Floyd Central 18:22 #1,036   
366  Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 18:30 19:05 18:08 18:22 #1,039   
367  Chris Gick Concordia Lutheran 18:22 #1,040   
368  Karl Egold South Putnam 18:30 17:45 18:48 18:22 #1,043   
369  Nick Davis North Central (Indpls) 18:28 18:22 #1,046   
370  Micah Smith Greenfield-Central 21:08 19:14 18:22 #1,048   
371  Chris Valencia Northrop 18:23 #1,053   
372  Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 20:02 18:45 18:36 18:23 #1,060   
373  Erik Larson Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 18:14 17:29 17:42 18:23 #1,063   
374  Bo Meadors Plymouth 18:10 18:24 #1,067   
375  Matt Arnold Bloomington South 18:23 18:23 17:36 18:24 #1,069   
376  Lindell Harris Merrillville 18:24 #1,070   
377  Griffin Semona Fishers 18:41 18:02 18:24 #1,077   
378  Stuart Findley Snider 18:15 18:24 #1,080   
379  Christopher Gregor Franklin Community 18:39 18:25 #1,083   
380  Sean Montgomery Center Grove 18:34 18:25 #1,086   
381  Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 18:30 18:25 #1,093   
382  Brayden Roberts Blackford 18:41 18:26 #1,094   
383  Jakob Copas Central Noble 18:51 18:06 18:56 18:26 #1,095   
384  Gavin Ford McCutcheon 18:43 18:26 #1,101   
385  Collin Malloy New Albany 19:50 19:12 18:26 #1,102   
386  Dylan Hubert Perry Central 19:09 19:13 19:03 18:26 #1,105   
387  Luke Schmitt Center Grove 18:47 18:24 18:54 18:26 #1,108   
388  James Huff Frankton 20:17 18:41 17:58 18:27 #1,113   
389  Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 19:10 18:27 #1,114   
390  Daniel Russell Center Grove 18:27 #1,116   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
391  Trevor Johnson Carmel 18:37 18:39 18:27 #1,121   
392  Andre Salgado Hamilton Southeastern 19:11 18:41 18:29 18:28 #1,125   
393  Josh Soden Shenandoah 18:28 #1,126   
394  Trenton Thomas Kankakee Valley 20:01 19:17 18:28 #1,134   
395  Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:49 18:19 18:28 #1,136   
396  Zach Jeffries Boone Grove 19:51 19:12 18:29 #1,143   
397  Noah Sauer Bloomington South 19:25 18:47 18:29 #1,145   
398  Grant Templin Franklin Central 18:57 18:29 #1,149   
399  Kaiden Long Fort Wayne South Side 18:29 #1,153   
400  Devin Thomas Elwood 18:30 #1,156   
401  Luke Hauersperger Seymour 18:47 19:31 18:39 18:31 #1,175   
402  Chase Long North Harrison 19:41 18:49 18:32 #1,183   
403  Bryan Longoria-Rocha Frankfort 20:33 19:14 18:32 #1,189   
404  Josh Hoff Benton Central 18:07 18:54 18:02 18:32 #1,191   
405  Jacob LaFary Clay City 19:09 18:28 18:32 #1,192   
406  Joe Oliver Danville 18:50 18:33 18:33 #1,196   
407  Konner Boley Taylor 18:33 #1,201   
408  Henry Asam Zionsville 19:04 18:47 18:28 18:33 #1,206   
409  Ryan Reyes West Noble 18:51 18:34 #1,209   
410  Ian Morris De Oca Jefferson 18:34 #1,217   
411  Kelby Youngberg Bethany Christian 19:27 19:02 18:34 #1,218   
412  Zach Hapenny Northview 22:05 20:42 18:35 #1,222   
413  Eric Hasse Hanover Central 19:07 18:24 18:03 18:35 #1,225   
414  Zach Bunnell Perry Meridian 20:23 19:00 18:35 #1,226   
415  Leo Burns Jeffersonville 19:20 18:20 18:35 #1,229   
416  Michael Walpole Zionsville 18:44 18:35 #1,230   
417  Zach Laurence Evansville North 18:20 18:35 #1,233   
418  Nathan Samuels Marian 18:35 #1,236   
419  Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 17:42 18:37 18:35 #1,237   
420  Kaden Monroe Castle 18:51 18:36 #1,239   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
421  Jonathon Wiggins Jimtown 18:36 #1,248   
422  Bryce Taylor Columbia City 18:36 #1,251   
423  Michael Feltz Roncalli 18:38 #1,263   
424  Max Peeples Roncalli 19:30 18:34 18:38 #1,264   
425  Seth Geiger Cloverdale 18:53 18:39 #1,272   
426  Will Knitter Park Tudor 18:51 19:27 18:28 18:39 #1,273   
427  Derek Schaadt Heritage 20:30 19:23 18:47 18:39 #1,274   
428  Noah Glomski Princeton 20:03 19:39 19:47 18:39 #1,282   
429  Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:20 18:07 18:39 #1,287   
430  Stephen Schmidt NorthWood 19:56 18:33 18:24 18:39 #1,289   
431  Jack Schwartz Valparaiso 18:39 #1,292   
432  Michael Lay Shelbyville 20:09 19:23 18:40 #1,303   
433  Shawn Prater Churubusco 20:05 19:20 18:42 #1,317   
434  Jack Klahr Elkhart Christian Academy 18:42 #1,319   
435  Michael Simpson Westfield 18:59 18:42 #1,323   
436  Andrew Moodie Brownsburg 18:43 #1,336   
437  Logan Sandlin Carmel 18:43 #1,337   
438  Jaitin Soni Penn 19:25 17:59 18:43 #1,342   
439  Jon Fry Valparaiso 19:40 18:44 #1,348   
440  Omar Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 19:16 18:44 #1,349   
441  Dominik Fosco Lowell 19:18 18:44 #1,354   
442  Anders Fox East Central 19:17 18:44 #1,357   
443  Spencer Anderson Fishers 18:45 #1,358   
444  David Lamb North Central (Indpls) 18:59 18:24 18:45 #1,359   
445  Diego Ochoa Rochester 20:26 19:36 19:05 18:45 #1,361   
446  Callum Thurston Bloomington South 19:47 18:45 #1,362   
447  Nate Shaffer Portage 19:23 18:45 #1,373   
448  Luke Roland Edgewood 18:58 18:46 #1,383   
449  Cole Watt Crawfordsville 18:39 18:47 #1,390   
450  Richard Pietrariu Concord 19:08 18:47 #1,394   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
451  Cross Epperson Gibson Southern 20:59 19:25 19:30 18:47 #1,397   
452  Gabe Kloski St. Joseph's 19:17 19:24 18:47 #1,398   
453  Jared Schwartz Northridge 19:07 19:11 18:47 #1,402   
454  Jose Esqueda Goshen 18:48 #1,404   
455  Josh Cruz Danville 19:19 17:57 18:48 #1,407   
456  Romano Ritenour Garrett 19:09 18:48 #1,413   
457  Marston Norris Warsaw 18:49 #1,418   
458  Braeden Heaton Terre Haute North 18:40 18:18 18:50 18:49 #1,422   
459  Brady Hissong Plymouth 19:33 18:23 18:24 18:49 #1,423   
460  Connor Felkey Harrison (WL) 19:18 18:49 #1,426   
461  Hunter Smith Lebanon 19:41 19:34 18:49 #1,429   
462  Trenton Olling South Central (UM) 18:30 18:11 17:59 18:50 #1,435   
463  Aiden Ascioti Carmel 20:47 18:44 18:50 #1,440   
464  Spencer Hoff Homestead 19:14 18:50 #1,441   
465  Jaren Hagerman Fairfield 21:29 22:02 18:59 18:51 #1,453   
466  Trevor Ley Terre Haute North 18:43 19:01 18:45 18:52 #1,464   
467  Luke Richmond Randolph Southern 19:14 18:52 #1,467   
468  Camden Chapman Rensselaer Central 20:37 19:29 19:26 18:52 #1,468   
469  Robert Thomma Muncie Central 19:50 18:47 18:44 18:53 #1,481   
470  Wyatt Simmons Northridge 18:49 18:57 18:53 #1,482   
471  Nick Ribordy Valparaiso 18:54 #1,489   
472  Skylar Strieper Riley 18:54 #1,490   
473  Evan McGuire Lincoln (Vincennes) 21:01 18:54 #1,491   
474  Mitchell Smith Tippecanoe Valley 19:43 19:03 18:54 #1,496   
475  Stephan Sulivan Portage 19:13 18:41 18:59 18:54 #1,498   
476  Justin Johnson Warren Central 18:56 18:54 #1,503   
477  Wes Story Columbia City 20:36 19:26 18:55 #1,510   
478  Wade Happe Gibson Southern 19:53 19:00 18:55 #1,511   
479  Caleb Yeoman West Lafayette 18:45 18:55 #1,515   
480  Jordan Hart Harrison (Evansville) 18:53 18:12 18:51 18:55 #1,517   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
481  A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 20:26 18:51 18:48 18:55 #1,518   
482  Kasey Carr East Central 18:53 18:55 #1,520   
483  Kyle Cook Danville 18:50 18:53 18:55 #1,523   
484  Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 18:14 18:55 18:55 #1,524   
485  Matthew Trotter North Putnam 19:28 18:56 #1,531   
486  Carson Martin NorthWood 20:23 19:43 18:56 #1,533   
487  Liam Hostetler Wheeler 20:41 19:20 19:06 18:56 #1,541   
488  Wyatt Davis Wabash 21:50 20:05 18:57 #1,545   
489  Julian Sample Madison 18:57 #1,546   
490  Kaden Boyd Barr-Reeve 19:16 19:28 19:07 18:57 #1,547   
491  Jared Carter Lebanon 18:57 #1,548   
492  Nick Brinkman Heritage Hills 18:57 18:33 17:58 18:58 #1,556   
493  Adam Barnes Mater Dei 19:37 19:02 18:58 #1,557   
494  Charlie Miller Henryville 21:26 18:58 #1,562   
495  Micah Grannan Anderson Preparatory Academy 18:38 18:58 #1,570   
496  Owen Kleine New Palestine 19:46 19:00 #1,590   
497  Devin Burris Crawfordsville 19:00 #1,591