Boys - Girls
Brown County Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Jaydon Cirincione 12 Floyd Central 18:08 #7  
Julia Kiesler 11 Columbus North 18:13 #8  
Andi VanMeter 12 Jasper 18:32 #16  
Lily Baker 11 Columbus North 18:36 #18  
Brianna Newell 11 Columbus North 18:48 #23  
Gnister Grant 10 Northview 18:51 #24  
Kaitlyn Stewart 10 Floyd Central 18:54 #26  
Jacquline Brasseale 12 Reitz Memorial 18:57 #29  
Katherine Rumsey 12 Columbus North 18:57 #30  
10  Savanna Liddle 11 Floyd Central 19:03 #36  
11  Lily Myers 11 Bloomington South 19:07 #40  
12  Cordelia Hoover 10 F.J. Reitz 19:18 #48  
13  Ally Wigand 11 Jasper 19:21 #52  
14  Ellia Hayes 10 Northview 19:24 #57  
15  Vivienne Siefker 10 Seymour 19:24 #58  
16  Rachel Allison 11 Bloomington North 19:26 #61  
17  Bea Cakmak 12 Bloomington North 19:28 #64  
18  Hadley Gradolf 11 Brown County 19:29 #66  
19  Abby Jacobi 12 Columbus North 19:30 #68  
20  Ellie Hall 12 Forest Park 19:34 #75  
21  Alyssa Green 12 Columbus North 19:39 #87  
22  Heidi Meade 11 Princeton 19:41 #92  
23  Linzi VanMeter 9 Jasper 19:43 #98  
24  Sydney Morlok 11 Columbus North 19:43 #100  
25  Xavery Weisman 9 Pike Central 19:45 #104  
26  Micah Peals 12 Northview 19:51 #114  
27  Maci Hoskins 11 Providence 19:51 #116  
28  Haley Meade 11 Princeton 19:52 #117  
29  Nola Somers Glenn 10 Bloomington North 19:56 #123  
30  Ellen White 11 Columbus North 19:58 #127  
31  Jessie McCoy 11 Charlestown 20:00 #135  
32  Kaylyn Holman 12 Crothersville 20:01 #138  
33  Jessica Meza 11 Columbus North 20:02 #141  
34  Emma Gresham 11 Boonville 20:08 #159  
35  Emma Bitner 12 Edgewood 20:08 #162  
36  Lilyanna Blais 9 Eastern Greene 20:09 #163  
37  Emerson Elliott 10 Floyd Central 20:09 #167  
38  Addison Applegate 10 Corydon Central 20:15 #186  
39  Macy Tucker 11 Clay City 20:17 #191  
40  Chloe Borders 11 Bloomington South 20:18 #194  
41  Monica Lorey 9 Jasper 20:19 #198  
42  Maisie Eldridge 11 Northview 20:19 #200  
43  Olivia Esche 10 North Posey 20:20 #204  
44  Hayley Harpe 12 Seymour 20:27 #223  
45  Ava Like 11 South Knox 20:29 #228  
46  Calli Alderman 11 Shawe Memorial 20:30 #231  
47  Abby Beathea 12 Bloomington South 20:31 #236  
48  Samantha Jacobi 12 Seymour 20:32 #237  
49  Aubrey Yake 10 Bloomington North 20:32 #239  
50  Giulia Matteotti 12 North Daviess 20:34 #245  
51  Kate Barada 10 Bloomington South 20:35 #253  
52  Sara Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois 20:37 #260  
53  Halle Miller 11 Northview 20:38 #265  
54  Peyton Smith 10 Linton-Stockton 20:41 #280  
55  Katie Morrison 11 Northview 20:43 #289  
56  Karli Kitten 11 Forest Park 20:43 #291  
57  Clara Graham 10 Bloomington South 20:44 #296  
58  Halle Franks 11 Jennings County 20:45 #297  
59  Chloe Krueger 11 Columbus East 20:46 #303  
60  Claire Rogers 9 Switzerland County 20:47 #308  
61  Sylvia Sasse 10 Columbus North 20:48 #313  
62  Kelsey Hawkins 9 Austin 20:50 #324  
63  Grace Tanksley 12 Bedford North Lawrence 20:50 #326  
64  Jordan Schweikarth 11 Jasper 20:52 #336  
65  Nicole Meza 12 Columbus North 20:52 #338  
66  Lexi Smith 10 Princeton 20:52 #339  
67  Sierra Newell 9 Columbus North 20:52 #342  
68  Erika Valdivieso 10 Corydon Central 20:53 #346  
69  Ruth Bartlett 9 Bloomington North 20:54 #349  
70  Ava Rose 12 Terre Haute South 20:58 #368  
71  Melissa Mahaffey 12 Bloomington North 20:58 #370  
72  Courtney Heldt 10 Gibson Southern 20:58 #371  
73  Kinsley Folsom 11 Seymour 20:58 #372  
74  Abby Ballengee 12 Barr-Reeve 20:59 #374  
75  Avery Njau 12 Bloomington North 21:00 #376  
76  Cadence Traylor 11 Madison 21:03 #391  
77  Kaya Tanner 12 Terre Haute South 21:06 #402  
78  Quinlan Teague 12 Pike Central 21:08 #412  
79  Katie Coe 12 Evansville North 21:09 #416  
80  Alina Worzella 12 Martinsville 21:09 #419  
81  Kyndall Anthis 11 Princeton 21:10 #423  
82  Taylor Vogt 11 F.J. Reitz 21:10 #425  
83  Hallie Mosier 11 Floyd Central 21:11 #431  
84  Kelsey Wibbeler 10 Southridge 21:11 #432  
85  Brooklyn Eldridge 10 Northview 21:15 #445  
86  Heidi Breidenbaugh 9 Princeton 21:15 #448  
87  Jackie McCoy 11 Charlestown 21:16 #452  
88  Claire Wisler 11 Columbus North 21:17 #455  
89  Danielle Eckert 11 Forest Park 21:19 #461  
90  Avery Stephens 11 Castle 21:20 #464  
91  Lauren Clark 10 New Albany 21:20 #468  
92  Aubrey Nowaskie 10 South Knox 21:23 #480  
93  Charlie Kerber 9 Columbus North 21:23 #481  
94  Demme Hancewicz 10 Terre Haute South 21:24 #485  
95  Prachi Patel 12 Signature 21:24 #488  
96  Vanessa Seymour 12 Floyd Central 21:24 #490  
97  Kenzie Meyer 10 Columbus North 21:25 #494  
98  Meredith Bieledeld 12 Floyd Central 21:28 #509  
99  Yewon Jung 10 Terre Haute North 21:29 #517  
100  Kaylee Kinser 10 Charlestown 21:29 #518  
101  Ava Spencer 10 Madison 21:30 #519  
102  Laurel Knight 12 Columbus East 21:31 #525  
103  Hattie Dilger 9 Forest Park 21:31 #527  
104  Nevada Plummer 9 Martinsville 21:31 #528  
105  Emma Deweese 10 South Spencer 21:31 #533  
106  Caroline Norrick 10 Bloomington North 21:32 #535  
107  Madison Beaumont 10 Terre Haute South 21:33 #538  
108  Carly Otte 10 Columbus East 21:34 #547  
109  Gabby Holland 9 Corydon Central 21:34 #548  
110  Peyton Robbins 11 South Knox 21:34 #553  
111  Amelia Perry 10 Bosse 21:34 #556  
112  Sophie Kloppenburg 11 Mount Vernon 21:35 #558  
113  Gracie White 11 Switzerland County 21:37 #571  
114  Allie Main 10 Floyd Central 21:38 #574  
115  Isabella Scott 9 Silver Creek 21:39 #575  
116  Emma McDivitt 11 Bloomington North 21:40 #584  
117  Amber Detmer 9 Switzerland County 21:41 #593  
118  Megan Carey 12 Floyd Central 21:41 #594  
119  Abby Cunningham 10 South Knox 21:44 #603  
120  Megan Hall 10 Austin 21:45 #610  
121  Lilly Smith 10 Owen Valley 21:45 #611  
122  Kate Jerger 10 Jasper 21:46 #615  
123  Isabella Vesperini 12 Bloomington South 21:47 #628  
124  Mikalah Wiles 11 Bloomington North 21:47 #630  
125  Paige McKain 12 Brownstown Central 21:48 #635  
126  Taylor Hart 12 Gibson Southern 21:49 #640  
127  Carson Parks 9 Reitz Memorial 21:49 #641  
128  Kenzie Williams 10 F.J. Reitz 21:51 #652  
129  Makenna Pruett 12 Barr-Reeve 21:51 #653  
130  Hailey Webster 9 Austin 21:52 #656  
131  Lanie Roberts 10 Salem 21:54 #670  
132  Adalyn Wiseman 11 Bloomfield 21:57 #685  
133  Paige Wildman 11 Northeast Dubois 21:57 #686  
134  Macie Couchenour 12 South Knox 21:57 #687  
135  Emma Schroeder 10 Mater Dei 21:58 #693  
136  Kyleigh Wolf 9 Columbus North 21:59 #694  
137  Adison Fuller 11 F.J. Reitz 22:00 #704  
138  Allyson Greenwell 9 Martinsville 22:00 #706  
139  Isabel Miklozek 10 Terre Haute South 22:01 #713  
140  Vanessa Barger 11 Perry Central 22:04 #732  
141  Emma Schipp 10 Jasper 22:04 #733  
142  Emily Titus 11 Columbus North 22:05 #740  
143  Arielle Phillips 11 Jeffersonville 22:06 #743  
144  Olivia Pennington 12 Gibson Southern 22:08 #761  
145  Ari Wiseman 10 Jasper 22:09 #766  
146  Kylee Lewellen 12 Floyd Central 22:09 #768  
147  Hanna Burkhart 11 Sullivan 22:10 #771  
148  Sydney Ulrey 10 Boonville 22:13 #792  
149  Carson Parks 9 Mater Dei 22:14 #799  
150  Elizabeth Steckler 9 Gibson Southern 22:14 #804  
151  Lily Spaulding 11 Tecumseh 22:16 #812  
152  Anna Whitehead 10 Pike Central 22:16 #813  
153  Ava Sowder 11 Eastern (Pekin) 22:18 #825  
154  Elle Knepp 10 Barr-Reeve 22:18 #829  
155  Malia Pischel 9 Bloomfield 22:18 #831  
156  Morgan Cockerill 10 Bloomington South 22:19 #836  
157  Hope Cooper 9 Bloomington North 22:19 #837  
158  Ally Young 9 Jeffersonville 22:20 #847  
159  Delaney Trout 11 Northview 22:20 #848  
160  Bella Spelman 9 Terre Haute North 22:20 #849  
161  Mikalah Tingley 10 Terre Haute North 22:22 #855  
162  Isabelle Odle 12 Silver Creek 22:23 #862  
163  Ella Neafus 11 Floyd Central 22:23 #864  
164  Grace Stringer 9 Bloomington South 22:23 #870  
165  Emily Wittmer 10 Reitz Memorial 22:24 #871  
166  Savannah Schaad 9 Perry Central 22:24 #873  
167  Molly Meyer 9 Heritage Hills 22:24 #874  
168  Jordan Spurgeon 12 Columbus East 22:24 #875  
169  Elizabeth Merkley 9 Bloomington South 22:25 #878  
170  Isabel Wilber 12 Madison 22:25 #882  
171  Sasha Hicks 9 Jennings County 22:25 #885  
172  Ella Plasse 12 Crothersville 22:25 #887  
173  Macy Eaton 9 Columbus North 22:26 #894  
174  Aubrey Flatt 10 Reitz Memorial 22:27 #900  
175  Caitlyn Strecker 10 Terre Haute South 22:28 #916  
176  Lilly Rooks 11 Southwestern (Shelbyvill 22:29 #919  
177  Taylor Ferguson 9 North Daviess 22:29 #921  
178  Abby Hessler 10 North Posey 22:29 #923  
179  Anna Nash 9 Christian Academy of IN 22:30 #927  
180  Avery Willhite 9 Jennings County 22:31 #933  
181  Laurel Monser 11 Terre Haute South 22:32 #935  
182  Maggie Russell 9 Columbus North 22:32 #939  
183  Ella Like 9 South Knox 22:32 #940  
184  Briley Shillings 11 Northview 22:33 #948  
185  Kenzie Pendleton 10 Columbus North 22:33 #949  
186  Nora Lopilato 10 Bloomington South 22:33 #951  
187  Rorri Bottum 9 North Knox 22:34 #954  
188  Madison Kay 11 Owen Valley 22:34 #957  
189  Cassie Roush 10 West Vigo 22:35 #965  
190  Ginger Atzinger 10 Floyd Central 22:36 #968  
191  Laci Spore 12 Princeton 22:36 #974  
192  Sophia Barker 10 Terre Haute North 22:37 #983  
193  Kaela Rose 11 Borden 22:38 #985  
194  Riley Haskett 10 Edgewood 22:38 #988  
195  Laney Hawkins 11 Charlestown 22:39 #992  
196  Maci Easton 12 West Vigo 22:39 #998  
197  Kirsten Geary 12 Southwestern (Hanover) 22:40 #1,001  
198  Ella Cummings 11 Bloomington South 22:40 #1,003  
199  Alisha Detmer 12 Switzerland County 22:40 #1,004  
200  Joyce Wu 9 Bloomington North 22:40 #1,005  
201  Aubrey Flatt 10 Mater Dei 22:41 #1,006  
202  Olivia Shoaf 12 Columbus East 22:41 #1,007  
203  Priscilla Byrd 10 New Albany 22:42 #1,018  
204  Shelby Stegemoller 12 Bloomington North 22:42 #1,021  
205  Gwen Higgins 10 Evansville North 22:44 #1,034  
206  Sadie Herring 12 West Vigo 22:45 #1,036  
207  Melonie Kopp 11 Crawford County 22:45 #1,039  
208  Emma Hollinden 10 Tell City 22:46 #1,050  
209  Stephanie Montoya 11 Washington Catholic 22:49 #1,068  
210  Brinlee McCloud 11 Terre Haute North 22:50 #1,083  
211  Emma Blessinger 10 Southridge 22:50 #1,087  
212  Lily Rasmusen 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bl 22:52 #1,097  
213  Alexis Bauer 12 Barr-Reeve 22:53 #1,099  
214  Alexis Hale 10 F.J. Reitz 22:53 #1,100  
215  Jaiden Lutes 10 Northview 22:54 #1,103  
216  Audrey Newkirk 9 Seymour 22:54 #1,104  
217  Haley Wade 10 Washington 22:54 #1,108  
218  Kennedy Willis 11 Pike Central 22:54 #1,109  
219  Allison Fraze 10 Forest Park 22:54 #1,112  
220  Carlee Unger 11 Clay City 22:55 #1,115  
221  Sydnee Sullivan 10 White River Valley 22:55 #1,116  
222  Megan Risewick 10 Evansville Day 22:56 #1,126  
223  Lexi Rose 10 Borden 22:57 #1,127  
224  Jada Lindauer 9 Tell City 22:57 #1,136  
225  Hannah Ramsey 11 Henryville 22:58 #1,143  
226  Reegan Hammelman 11 North Knox 22:59 #1,153  
227  Sydney Richardson 11 Eastern Greene 23:00 #1,167  
228  Zoe Crites 9 Lighthouse Christian (Bl 23:02 #1,179  
229  Carlee Boggs 9 Switzerland County 23:03 #1,190  
230  Callie Swegman 12 Hauser 23:04 #1,203  
231  Lexi Schaefer 10 Tell City 23:05 #1,205  
232  Kaylyn Warner 9 Pike Central 23:08 #1,223  
233  Piper Stephens 10 Edgewood 23:08 #1,226  
234  Alyssa Petscher 10 Terre Haute North 23:08 #1,228  
235  Clair Leathers 10 Southridge 23:08 #1,229  
236  Madalyn Purlee 10 Brown County 23:09 #1,236  
237  Makayla Cox 11 Southridge 23:09 #1,240  
238  Haley Wanninger 12 South Vermillion 23:09 #1,241  
239  Victoria Cuhadar 10 Columbus East 23:10 #1,244  
240  Claire Bitner 10 Edgewood 23:10 #1,249  
241  Jaclyn Hohne 10 Castle 23:11 #1,255  
242  Addelyn Kehl 9 South Knox 23:12 #1,258  
243  Emily Wagler 9 Barr-Reeve 23:14 #1,271  
244  Bridget Flannagan 11 Heritage Hills 23:15 #1,281  
245  Hannah Albertson 12 Paoli 23:15 #1,285  
246  Niya Zazzetti 11 Jasper 23:16 #1,292  
247  Kelsie Blair 12 Riverton Parke 23:16 #1,293  
248  Camie Forston 12 Owen Valley 23:17 #1,295  
249  Madeline Lutz 10 Christian Academy of IN 23:17 #1,298  
250  Hannah Yoder 9 North Daviess 23:18 #1,301  
251  Morgan Adams 10 Corydon Central 23:18 #1,305  
252  Abigail Hellums 11 North Daviess 23:20 #1,309  
253  Ashley Hudson 11 Eastern Greene 23:20 #1,311  
254  Emily Mager 12 Riverton Parke 23:21 #1,313  
255  Skyler Childress 9 Borden 23:22 #1,317  
256  Claudia Pearce 10 Floyd Central 23:23 #1,328  
257  Jaylynn Payne 10 Eastern Greene 23:23 #1,329  
258  Grace Gambrel 11 Jennings County 23:25 #1,343  
259  Caylyn Pruitt 10 Columbus North 23:25 #1,348  
260  Abigail Pardon 10 North Posey 23:25 #1,349  
261  Zoey Smith 10 Mitchell 23:27 #1,363  
262  Camille Coffman 9 Corydon Central 23:28 #1,376  
263  Elle Dewess 11 Castle 23:28 #1,379  
264  Brynn Davis 10 Mount Vernon 23:29 #1,382  
265  Gracie Schlabach 12 Southwestern (Shelbyvill 23:29 #1,386  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Columbus North Columbus North 97 #1  
Floyd Central Crawford County 239 #8  
Jasper Crawford County 269 #11  
Northview Bedford North Lawrence 271 #12  
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence 321 #18  
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence 361 #22  
Princeton Pike Central 451 #37  
Seymour Columbus North 532 #43  
Forest Park Crawford County 633 #56  
10  Terre Haute South Bedford North Lawrence 673 #61  
11  South Knox Pike Central 681 #64  
12  F.J. Reitz Pike Central 709 #66  
13  Columbus East Columbus North 787 #79  
14  Charlestown Columbus North 816 #83  
15  Pike Central Pike Central 817 #84  
16  Corydon Central Crawford County 827 #85  
17  Switzerland County Columbus North 843 #87  
18  Reitz Memorial Pike Central 846 #88  
19  Gibson Southern Pike Central 915 #101  
20  Barr-Reeve Pike Central 927 #104  
21  Terre Haute North Bedford North Lawrence 951 #109  
22  Martinsville Columbus North 1,035 #119  
23  Edgewood Bedford North Lawrence 1,041 #120  
24  Jennings County Columbus North 1,058 #121  
25  North Daviess Pike Central 1,077 #124  
26  Eastern Greene Bedford North Lawrence 1,125 #130  
27  Mater Dei Pike Central 1,161 #134  
28  Silver Creek Columbus North 1,175 #137  
29  Madison Columbus North 1,182 #139  
30  Castle Pike Central 1,184 #141  
31  Owen Valley Bedford North Lawrence 1,187 #143  
32  Austin Columbus North 1,190 #146  
33  New Albany Crawford County 1,246 #156  
34  Borden Crawford County 1,254 #158  
35  Evansville North Pike Central 1,261 #160  
36  Tell City Crawford County 1,277 #163  
37  Bloomfield Bedford North Lawrence 1,322 #167  
38  Perry Central Crawford County 1,339 #169  
39  West Vigo Bedford North Lawrence 1,342 #170  
40  Heritage Hills Crawford County 1,356 #175  

Other unranked teams:
Clay City Bedford North Lawrence 1,466
North Knox Pike Central 1,485
Lighthouse Christian (Blo Bedford North Lawrence 1,545
North Harrison Crawford County 1,576



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Columbus North 100.0% 1.0 38 17 86 99.9 0.1
Floyd Central 100.0% 2.7 105 57 171 0.1 54.3 27.6 13.7 3.8 0.5 0.0
Northview 100.0% 3.4 118 65 195 0.0 22.4 32.7 28.4 12.7 3.6 0.1
Jasper 100.0% 3.6 121 63 195 19.0 27.2 31.6 17.3 4.7 0.2
Bloomington North 100.0% 4.7 141 76 216 3.9 10.7 20.6 42.9 20.0 1.9 0.0
Bloomington South 100.0% 5.7 165 102 252 0.3 1.8 5.6 21.9 61.3 8.6 0.6 0.0
Princeton 100.0% 7.1 211 128 318 0.0 0.2 1.5 9.4 71.7 16.1 1.1 0.1 0.0
Seymour 100.0% 7.9 246 171 349 0.5 16.8 72.9 8.3 1.2 0.3 0.1
Forest Park 100.0% 9.6 298 199 384 0.4 6.9 51.3 23.7 11.1 4.3 1.5 0.5 0.3 0.0
Terre Haute South 100.0% 11.0 324 219 419 0.1 2.3 17.5 26.2 21.3 14.9 8.3 4.6 2.5 1.5 0.5 0.1
South Knox 100.0% 11.2 329 213 425 0.1 0.9 13.4 23.3 24.0 18.2 9.9 5.0 2.9 1.5 0.5 0.2 0.0
F.J. Reitz 99.4% 11.6 336 236 421 0.3 7.2 18.7 24.7 22.2 12.6 7.5 3.6 1.6 0.9 0.1 0.0
Charlestown 99.6% 14.5 373 274 457 0.3 1.7 5.3 9.7 16.5 17.1 15.4 15.0 11.3 6.9 0.4
Corydon Central 100.0% 14.7 375 286 463 0.3 1.2 3.5 8.4 14.2 18.3 18.1 16.7 12.6 6.1 0.6
Columbus East 99.3% 14.7 376 270 478 0.0 0.6 2.4 5.7 9.7 14.0 14.2 14.4 13.4 13.3 10.0 1.6
Pike Central 80.6% 14.7 376 264 449 0.1 0.8 2.4 6.8 10.8 14.3 16.5 13.6 9.9 5.0 0.3
Reitz Memorial 53.9% 15.2 380 311 446 0.0 0.2 0.6 2.3 5.9 8.9 11.4 11.1 9.1 4.1 0.4
Switzerland County 97.3% 16.4 398 307 472 0.3 0.9 2.9 5.1 7.2 10.3 15.4 21.1 28.3 5.8
Gibson Southern 42.5% 17.1 409 314 481 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.6 2.6 6.0 11.6 16.7 3.1
Barr-Reeve 23.6% 17.2 412 339 490 0.0 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.6 2.9 5.6 9.6 2.7
Martinsville 3.2% 17.7 423 362 477 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.7
Jennings County 0.6% 18.1 433 396 464 0.1 0.4 0.2
Edgewood 15.6% 18.9 445 386 491 0.0 0.0 0.2 1.5 13.8
Terre Haute North 83.2% 18.7 447 354 517 0.1 0.2 0.3 1.0 2.7 9.7 69.1 0.1
Eastern Greene 1.1% 19.0 457 424 483 0.0 1.0
Silver Creek 0.0% 19.0 476 476 476 0.0
Owen Valley 0.1% 19.0 478 454 494 0.1
New Albany 20.7% 20.0 522 476 564 0.0 20.7
Perry Central 0.0% 20.0 535 521 549 0.0
Borden 51.7% 20.0 549 474 595 0.0 51.7
Tell City 26.9% 20.0 551 488 597 26.9
Heritage Hills 0.6% 20.0 558 534 593 0.6


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 18:08 100.0% 1.0 53.5 29.2 10.9 3.8 1.6 0.7 0.2 0.0 0.0
Julia Kiesler Columbus North 18:13 100.0% 1.3 38.7 40.8 13.9 4.4 1.6 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0
Andi VanMeter Jasper 18:32 100.0% 3.2 5.8 15.5 25.5 17.6 13.1 8.8 5.8 3.7 1.9 1.2 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lily Baker Columbus North 18:36 100.0% 3.6 1.3 8.2 24.8 25.5 16.6 9.5 5.8 3.7 2.3 1.0 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Brianna Newell Columbus North 18:48 100.0% 5.9 0.1 1.2 5.5 12.8 16.0 16.6 13.6 10.7 7.4 5.5 4.3 2.1 1.7 0.8 0.6 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.0
Gnister Grant Northview 18:51 100.0% 6.3 0.3 2.2 6.9 10.5 12.9 12.6 13.3 11.3 8.8 7.1 4.9 3.3 2.4 1.3 0.8 0.7 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.0
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 18:54 100.0% 7.1 1.2 4.9 8.3 10.7 11.7 12.5 12.7 10.6 8.0 5.8 4.3 3.0 2.1 1.4 0.8 0.9 0.3 0.2 0.2
Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 18:57 100.0% 7.7 0.2 0.9 3.6 6.8 8.9 10.2 11.1 11.6 10.9 9.7 6.4 5.7 4.1 2.9 2.3 1.6 1.0 0.6 0.5 0.2
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 18:57 100.0% 8.0 0.2 1.3 4.0 7.6 11.3 12.7 12.7 12.0 10.9 7.9 6.5 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.5 0.8 0.7 0.5 0.1
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 19:03 100.0% 9.3 0.3 1.2 3.0 4.5 7.6 8.6 9.2 12.3 11.1 9.9 8.0 6.1 4.9 3.8 2.5 2.0 1.7 1.0 0.7
Lily Myers Bloomington South 19:07 100.0% 10.3 0.0 0.2 1.1 2.1 3.6 5.1 6.4 8.2 9.6 10.2 10.6 9.6 7.7 6.2 5.0 3.3 2.8 1.9 1.8 1.3
Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 19:18 100.0% 13.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.1 1.4 2.9 3.9 5.1 7.4 9.2 8.8 8.8 8.0 7.4 5.6 5.5 5.0 4.2 3.5
Ally Wigand Jasper 19:21 100.0% 14.3 0.3 0.6 1.1 1.8 3.0 4.1 5.2 6.5 8.0 8.8 8.2 7.9 8.0 6.7 5.9 5.0 3.9
Ellia Hayes Northview 19:24 100.0% 15.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 1.1 2.0 2.6 3.9 5.6 6.8 7.5 8.3 8.1 8.0 7.1 6.2 6.0 4.7
Vivienne Siefker Seymour 19:24 100.0% 15.8 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.7 2.7 3.5 5.8 6.6 6.8 7.3 7.7 7.6 7.2 7.0 5.2 5.4
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 19:26 100.0% 16.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.0 1.3 2.5 3.2 4.6 5.9 6.9 7.9 7.3 7.7 7.3 6.8 6.3 5.9
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 19:28 100.0% 16.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.0 1.5 3.2 3.7 4.8 6.3 6.9 7.4 7.4 7.3 6.6 6.6 6.1
Hadley Gradolf Brown County 19:29 100.0% 17.3 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 1.2 1.7 2.7 3.7 4.8 5.6 6.2 6.9 7.2 7.2 6.8 6.7 5.8
Abby Jacobi Columbus North 19:30 100.0% 17.6 0.1 0.2 0.7 1.5 2.1 3.3 3.9 5.7 5.8 7.1 7.5 7.5 7.6 6.6 6.5
Ellie Hall Forest Park 19:34 100.0% 19.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 1.0 1.4 2.4 3.3 3.6 4.5 5.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.0 6.8
Alyssa Green Columbus North 19:39 100.0% 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.5 2.0 3.2 3.6 4.6 4.7 5.5 7.2 6.6
Heidi Meade Princeton 19:41 100.0% 22.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 1.2 1.4 2.3 2.7 3.1 3.6 4.7 4.9 5.3 5.7
Linzi VanMeter Jasper 19:43 100.0% 22.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.1 1.4 2.0 2.8 3.2 4.4 5.1 4.7 6.1
Sydney Morlok Columbus North 19:43 100.0% 23.3 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.9 1.4 2.1 2.5 2.8 3.5 4.4 5.0 5.2
Xavery Weisman Pike Central 19:45 100.0% 23.7 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.0 1.2 2.1 2.3 3.2 3.3 4.1 4.5 5.4
Micah Peals Northview 19:51 100.0% 26.3 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.4 2.1 1.9 2.8 3.8
Maci Hoskins Providence 19:51 100.0% 26.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.9 1.4 1.9 2.3 2.7 3.7
Haley Meade Princeton 19:52 100.0% 26.6 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.9 0.9 1.5 1.6 2.0 2.9 3.6
Nola Somers Glenn Bloomington North 19:56 100.0% 28.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 1.2 1.3 2.0 2.4
Jessie McCoy Charlestown 20:00 100.0% 29.8 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.8 1.2 1.5 1.7
Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 20:01 100.0% 30.8 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.0
Emma Gresham Boonville 20:08 100.0% 33.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.8
Emma Bitner Edgewood 20:08 100.0% 33.9 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5
Lilyanna Blais Eastern Greene 20:09 100.0% 34.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6
Emerson Elliott Floyd Central 20:09 100.0% 34.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5
Addison Applegate Corydon Central 20:15 100.0% 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2
Macy Tucker Clay City 20:17 100.0% 38.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Chloe Borders Bloomington South 20:18 100.0% 38.6 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Monica Lorey Jasper 20:19 100.0% 39.2 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.1
Maisie Eldridge Northview 20:19 100.0% 39.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Olivia Esche North Posey 20:20 100.0% 39.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Hayley Harpe Seymour 20:27 100.0% 44.1 0.0
Ava Like South Knox 20:29 100.0% 44.8 0.0 0.1
Calli Alderman Shawe Memorial 20:30 100.0% 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Abby Beathea Bloomington South 20:31 100.0% 46.4 0.0
Samantha Jacobi Seymour 20:32 100.0% 46.9 0.0
Aubrey Yake Bloomington North 20:32 100.0% 46.9 0.0
Giulia Matteotti North Daviess 20:34 100.0% 48.6 0.0
Kate Barada Bloomington South 20:35 100.0% 49.5 0.0
Sara Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:37 100.0% 50.2
Halle Miller Northview 20:38 100.0% 51.2
Peyton Smith Linton-Stockton 20:41 100.0% 53.1
Katie Morrison Northview 20:43 100.0% 54.5
Karli Kitten Forest Park 20:43 100.0% 55.0
Clara Graham Bloomington South 20:44 100.0% 55.4
Halle Franks Jennings County 20:45 100.0% 55.8 0.0
Chloe Krueger Columbus East 20:46 100.0% 56.6
Claire Rogers Switzerland County 20:47 100.0% 58.3
Kelsey Hawkins Austin 20:50 99.9% 59.9
Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 20:50 100.0% 59.7
Jordan Schweikarth Jasper 20:52 100.0% 61.5
Lexi Smith Princeton 20:52 100.0% 61.7
Erika Valdivieso Corydon Central 20:53 100.0% 62.4
Ruth Bartlett Bloomington North 20:54 100.0% 62.8
Ava Rose Terre Haute South 20:58 100.0% 65.9
Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:58 100.0% 66.8
Courtney Heldt Gibson Southern 20:58 99.7% 66.7
Kinsley Folsom Seymour 20:58 100.0% 66.9
Abby Ballengee Barr-Reeve 20:59 99.9% 66.9
Avery Njau Bloomington North 21:00 100.0% 67.7
Cadence Traylor Madison 21:03 99.5% 70.2
Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 21:06 100.0% 72.7
Quinlan Teague Pike Central 21:08 98.3% 74.6
Katie Coe Evansville North 21:09 98.6% 74.8
Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:09 98.1% 75.4
Kyndall Anthis Princeton 21:10 100.0% 76.5
Taylor Vogt F.J. Reitz 21:10 99.6% 75.9
Hallie Mosier Floyd Central 21:11 100.0% 77.2
Kelsey Wibbeler Southridge 21:11 100.0% 77.2
Brooklyn Eldridge Northview 21:15 100.0% 80.6
Heidi Breidenbaugh Princeton 21:15 100.0% 81.0
Jackie McCoy Charlestown 21:16 99.8% 81.5
Danielle Eckert Forest Park 21:19 100.0% 84.2
Avery Stephens Castle 21:20 92.8% 83.8
Lauren Clark New Albany 21:20 100.0% 85.7
Aubrey Nowaskie South Knox 21:23 100.0% 87.7
Demme Hancewicz Terre Haute South 21:24 100.0% 88.3
Prachi Patel Signature 21:24 89.8% 87.1
Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central 21:24 100.0% 89.0
Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 21:28 100.0% 92.6
Yewon Jung Terre Haute North 21:29 99.9% 93.2
Kaylee Kinser Charlestown 21:29 99.6% 93.0
Ava Spencer Madison 21:30 74.1% 90.9
Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:31 99.5% 94.5
Hattie Dilger Forest Park 21:31 100.0% 94.2
Nevada Plummer Martinsville 21:31 73.9% 92.1
Emma Deweese South Spencer 21:31 100.0% 94.8
Madison Beaumont Terre Haute South 21:33 100.0% 95.9
Carly Otte Columbus East 21:34 99.4% 97.0
Gabby Holland Corydon Central 21:34 100.0% 96.8
Peyton Robbins South Knox 21:34 100.0% 97.1
Amelia Perry Bosse 21:34 71.9% 94.6
Sophie Kloppenburg Mount Vernon 21:35 71.3% 95.2
Gracie White Switzerland County 21:37 97.7% 99.9
Isabella Scott Silver Creek 21:39 54.4% 97.1
Amber Detmer Switzerland County 21:41 97.6% 103.1
Abby Cunningham South Knox 21:44 100.0% 105.0
Megan Hall Austin 21:45 37.7% 100.9
Lilly Smith Owen Valley 21:45 98.2% 105.4
Kate Jerger Jasper 21:46 100.0% 106.7
Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South 21:47 100.0% 107.8
Paige McKain Brownstown Central 21:48 29.9% 102.3
Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 21:49 52.6% 104.3
Carson Parks Reitz Memorial 21:49 60.6% 105.4
Kenzie Williams F.J. Reitz 21:51 99.4% 110.0
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 21:51 37.8% 104.6
Hailey Webster Austin 21:52 19.2% 105.4
Lanie Roberts Salem 21:54 92.7% 111.6
Adalyn Wiseman Bloomfield 21:57 93.0% 113.7
Paige Wildman Northeast Dubois 21:57 98.8% 113.9
Macie Couchenour South Knox 21:57 100.0% 113.9
Emma Schroeder Mater Dei 21:58 17.3% 107.4
Adison Fuller F.J. Reitz 22:00 99.4% 115.6
Allyson Greenwell Martinsville 22:00 11.1% 107.4
Isabel Miklozek Terre Haute South 22:01 100.0% 116.7
Vanessa Barger Perry Central 22:04 97.7% 118.0
Emma Schipp Jasper 22:04 100.0% 118.0
Arielle Phillips Jeffersonville 22:06 4.9% 110.1
Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:08 43.1% 116.4
Hanna Burkhart Sullivan 22:10 69.4% 119.6
Sydney Ulrey Boonville 22:13 3.5% 114.1
Carson Parks Mater Dei 22:14 2.0% 115.0
Elizabeth Steckler Gibson Southern 22:14 42.7% 120.3
Lily Spaulding Tecumseh 22:16 2.2% 115.0
Anna Whitehead Pike Central 22:16 80.6% 123.3
Ava Sowder Eastern (Pekin) 22:18 50.3% 122.1
Elle Knepp Barr-Reeve 22:18 24.0% 120.1
Malia Pischel Bloomfield 22:18 47.2% 123.3
Morgan Cockerill Bloomington South 22:19 100.0% 126.2
Ally Young Jeffersonville 22:20 0.6% 117.0
Bella Spelman Terre Haute North 22:20 84.7% 126.1
Mikalah Tingley Terre Haute North 22:22 84.1% 127.0
Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 22:23 0.4% 115.3
Emily Wittmer Reitz Memorial 22:24 53.9% 125.3
Savannah Schaad Perry Central 22:24 77.0% 127.8
Molly Meyer Heritage Hills 22:24 78.6% 127.5
Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 22:24 99.3% 129.0
Isabel Wilber Madison 22:25 0.3% 118.0
Sasha Hicks Jennings County 22:25 1.0% 117.5
Ella Plasse Crothersville 22:25 0.4% 115.5
Aubrey Flatt Reitz Memorial 22:27 53.9% 127.5
Caitlyn Strecker Terre Haute South 22:28 100.0% 131.5
Lilly Rooks Southwestern (Shelbyville) 22:29 0.2% 123.5
Taylor Ferguson North Daviess 22:29 0.5% 116.8
Abby Hessler North Posey 22:29 0.4% 118.0
Anna Nash Christian Academy of IN 22:30 64.5% 130.8
Avery Willhite Jennings County 22:31 0.7% 119.5
Laurel Monser Terre Haute South 22:32 100.0% 133.3
Ella Like South Knox 22:32 100.0% 133.5
Rorri Bottum North Knox 22:34 0.1% 128.0
Madison Kay Owen Valley 22:34 14.3% 128.5
Cassie Roush West Vigo 22:35 12.1% 129.1
Laci Spore Princeton 22:36 100.0% 135.5
Sophia Barker Terre Haute North 22:37 83.4% 135.4
Kaela Rose Borden 22:38 65.8% 133.9
Riley Haskett Edgewood 22:38 21.3% 130.3
Laney Hawkins Charlestown 22:39 99.6% 136.6
Maci Easton West Vigo 22:39 6.7% 131.7
Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 22:40 0.0% 120.5
Alisha Detmer Switzerland County 22:40 97.3% 137.6
Aubrey Flatt Mater Dei 22:41 0.0% 125.5
Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:41 99.3% 137.9
Priscilla Byrd New Albany 22:42 38.6% 134.9
Sadie Herring West Vigo 22:45 3.9% 133.5
Melonie Kopp Crawford County 22:45 29.7% 135.6
Emma Hollinden Tell City 22:46 39.5% 137.3
Brinlee McCloud Terre Haute North 22:50 83.2% 141.5
Emma Blessinger Southridge 22:50 18.7% 137.7
Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:52 1.7% 135.1
Alexis Bauer Barr-Reeve 22:53 23.6% 138.2
Alexis Hale F.J. Reitz 22:53 99.4% 143.4
Audrey Newkirk Seymour 22:54 100.0% 144.1
Haley Wade Washington 22:54 0.0% 125.5
Kennedy Willis Pike Central 22:54 80.6% 142.6
Allison Fraze Forest Park 22:54 100.0% 143.9
Carlee Unger Clay City 22:55 1.1% 137.4
Lexi Rose Borden 22:57 53.2% 142.3
Jada Lindauer Tell City 22:57 30.3% 141.5
Sydney Richardson Eastern Greene 23:00 1.7% 136.9
Zoe Crites Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:02 0.5% 138.0
Carlee Boggs Switzerland County 23:03 97.3% 147.4
Lexi Schaefer Tell City 23:05 28.1% 144.8
Kaylyn Warner Pike Central 23:08 80.6% 148.1
Piper Stephens Edgewood 23:08 15.6% 143.7
Alyssa Petscher Terre Haute North 23:08 83.2% 148.5
Clair Leathers Southridge 23:08 1.7% 142.8
Makayla Cox Southridge 23:09 1.9% 142.8
Haley Wanninger South Vermillion 23:09 0.1% 143.0
Victoria Cuhadar Columbus East 23:10 99.3% 149.4
Claire Bitner Edgewood 23:10 15.6% 144.2
Addelyn Kehl South Knox 23:12 100.0% 150.2
Emily Wagler Barr-Reeve 23:14 23.6% 147.7
Bridget Flannagan Heritage Hills 23:15 1.3% 145.0
Hannah Albertson Paoli 23:15 1.1% 144.8
Kelsie Blair Riverton Parke 23:16 0.0% 135.0
Camie Forston Owen Valley 23:17 0.1% 138.3
Madeline Lutz Christian Academy of IN 23:17 0.5% 146.5
Morgan Adams Corydon Central 23:18 100.0% 151.7
Ashley Hudson Eastern Greene 23:20 1.1% 144.7
Skyler Childress Borden 23:22 51.7% 151.0
Jaylynn Payne Eastern Greene 23:23 1.1% 146.8
Grace Gambrel Jennings County 23:25 0.6% 146.7
Camille Coffman Corydon Central 23:28 100.0% 154.3