Boys - Girls
2021 Predictions (Based on 2020 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   82 83.5% 99.5% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Columbus North L Brown County #1   190 6.3% 70.0% 91.7% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Zionsville L Shelbyville #2   199 2.3% 52.5% 81.3% 96.2% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #1   204 1.9% 43.9% 75.2% 99.2% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #3   214 1.0% 28.4% 62.0% 86.6% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #2   224 1.6% 33.9% 67.5% 98.3% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   225 0.7% 27.9% 61.8% 99.6% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Noblesville L Shelbyville #4   225 1.0% 31.0% 62.5% 87.7% 97.6% 100.0%
9 Northview M Brown County #2   250 0.1% 14.0% 41.4% 99.4% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Chesterton L New Prairie #2   260 0.1% 12.8% 37.9% 98.5% 100.0% 100.0%
11 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #5   265 0.1% 6.8% 29.1% 56.4% 89.0% 99.6%
12 Fishers L New Haven #3   266 0.4% 11.4% 35.8% 89.4% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   269 0.5% 16.2% 48.1% 99.0% 100.0% 100.0%
14 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   273 0.2% 10.3% 32.7% 98.9% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Homestead L New Haven #4   275 0.0% 5.4% 22.9% 85.7% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Bloomington South L Brown County #5   283 0.1% 8.0% 28.3% 98.1% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Penn L New Haven #5   284 0.1% 6.2% 23.3% 84.5% 100.0% 100.0%
18 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #6   289 0.1% 8.1% 27.0% 58.5% 88.4% 99.7%
19 Center Grove L Shelbyville #7   301 0.1% 5.3% 19.6% 48.8% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Lake Central L New Prairie #3   327 2.9% 13.3% 91.1% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #8   337 0.7% 5.2% 15.5% 52.2% 90.5%
22 Northridge L New Haven #6   352 0.0% 0.7% 3.8% 44.8% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Wheeler S New Prairie #4   373 0.2% 2.2% 59.1% 99.6% 99.8%
24 Cathedral M Shelbyville #9   375 0.5% 3.1% 10.9% 31.6% 85.3%
25 Huntington North L New Haven #7   375 0.2% 1.7% 25.4% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Lowell L New Prairie #5   383 0.3% 2.2% 48.3% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Leo M New Haven #8   384 0.3% 2.0% 29.5% 98.0% 99.4%
28 Batesville M Shelbyville #10   387 0.1% 1.7% 9.1% 100.0% 100.0%
29 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #11   395 0.3% 1.9% 8.2% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #9   396 1.0% 5.1% 35.0% 98.3% 99.7%
31 Warsaw L New Prairie #6   408 0.1% 1.3% 49.7% 100.0% 100.0%
32 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #12   410 0.0% 0.2% 1.2% 5.9% 99.9% 100.0%
33 Crown Point L New Prairie #7   417 0.2% 1.4% 48.6% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #13   436 0.1% 0.8% 3.3% 15.7% 63.2%
35 Avon L Shelbyville #14   441 0.1% 0.5% 3.0% 99.8% 100.0%
36 Westfield L Shelbyville #15   448 0.1% 0.6% 2.9% 10.3% 95.9%
37 New Palestine L Shelbyville #16   449 0.5% 1.9% 99.9% 100.0%
38 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #17   449 0.0% 0.3% 1.4% 6.8% 96.4%
39 Plainfield L Shelbyville #18   451 0.0% 0.3% 1.6% 99.7% 100.0%
40 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #8   453 0.2% 29.1% 100.0% 100.0%
41 West Lafayette M New Prairie #9   455 0.1% 0.6% 26.3% 99.9% 100.0%
42 Rochester S New Prairie #10   455 0.0% 0.7% 29.1% 99.9% 100.0%
43 Terre Haute South L Brown County #6   479 0.1% 21.5% 97.6% 100.0%
44 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #19   490 0.0% 0.1% 1.1% 5.1% 43.7%
45 Jasper L Brown County #7   491 0.0% 0.3% 27.0% 99.9% 100.0%
46 Seymour L Brown County #8   532 0.0% 0.1% 13.3% 99.9% 100.0%
47 Pike L Shelbyville #20   537 0.1% 0.3% 1.8% 18.1%
48 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #21   543 0.2% 99.2% 99.8%
49 Benton Central M New Prairie #11   560 3.1% 98.5% 100.0%
50 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #9   569 0.1% 4.7% 98.4% 100.0%
51 South Knox S Brown County #10   571 6.2% 99.2% 100.0%
52 LaPorte L New Prairie #12   572 0.0% 3.9% 85.6% 96.3%
53 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #10   574 0.0% 1.3% 60.6% 84.9%
54 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #11   579 0.0% 1.0% 99.4% 100.0%
55 Princeton M Brown County #11   580 11.3% 99.6% 100.0%
56 Seeger S New Prairie #13   585 0.0% 0.1% 7.1% 99.2% 100.0%
57 Forest Park S Brown County #12   593 3.2% 98.8% 100.0%
58 Delta M New Haven #12   599 0.0% 0.2% 2.7% 99.5% 100.0%
59 Edgewood M Brown County #13   614 0.0% 0.1% 7.7% 95.0% 100.0%
60 Western Boone S Shelbyville #22   620 0.0% 0.1% 0.9% 63.7%
61 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #13   621 1.7% 98.4% 100.0%
62 Southport L Shelbyville #23   624 0.0% 90.3% 100.0%
63 Winamac S New Prairie #14   636 0.9% 89.1% 100.0%
64 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #14   640 0.0% 3.1% 97.3% 100.0%
65 Brown County M Brown County #15   645 0.1% 4.0% 94.1% 100.0%
66 Corydon Central M Brown County #16   652 1.3% 96.5% 100.0%
67 Culver Academies M New Prairie #15   655 0.0% 1.8% 94.7% 100.0%
68 Whiteland L Shelbyville #24   668 0.0% 0.1% 72.5% 98.6%
69 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #16   675 1.0% 59.5% 100.0%
70 Lebanon M Shelbyville #25   675 0.0% 0.1% 0.7% 43.7%
71 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #26   684 57.7% 98.9%
72 Hobart L New Prairie #17   693 0.4% 66.1% 97.7%
73 Mishawaka L New Haven #14   696 0.0% 0.2% 77.4% 99.6%
74 Roncalli L Shelbyville #27   699 84.3% 95.6%
75 Oak Hill S New Haven #15   702 0.1% 93.1% 100.0%
76 East Noble L New Haven #16   704 0.0% 9.5% 99.9%
77 Columbia City L New Haven #17   729 0.1% 7.5% 13.4%
78 Elkhart New Haven #18   734 0.0% 75.3% 99.9%
79 Maconaquah M New Prairie #18   735 0.8% 69.6% 99.9%
80 DeKalb L New Haven #19   742 0.0% 0.4% 15.9% 99.4%
81 East Central L Shelbyville #28   746 39.0% 100.0%
82 Highland L New Prairie #19   764 0.1% 45.7% 100.0%
83 Warren Central L Shelbyville #29   784 0.0% 53.9% 82.1%
84 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #20   788 0.2% 15.1% 100.0%
85 West Noble M New Haven #20   799 4.3% 97.2%
86 Angola M New Haven #21   807 0.0% 0.1% 4.3% 97.2%
87 Portage L New Prairie #21   807 0.1% 10.4% 27.7%
88 New Prairie M New Prairie #22   811 0.3% 20.1% 72.4%
89 Norwell M New Haven #22   812 70.2% 99.1%
90 Columbus East L Brown County #17   817 0.4% 71.3% 99.7%
91 Andrean S New Prairie #23   818 0.2% 41.7% 94.2%
92 St. Joseph's M New Haven #23   832 0.0% 0.0% 45.2% 96.7%
93 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #18   836 0.1% 69.1% 98.3%
94 Munster L New Prairie #24   841 0.0% 25.9% 100.0%
95 McCutcheon L New Prairie #25   844 0.2% 56.6% 99.7%
96 Monroe Central S New Haven #24   848 54.6% 99.4%
97 Charlestown M Brown County #19   849 0.0% 61.4% 99.9%
98 Terre Haute North L Brown County #20   850 0.1% 3.9% 96.5%
99 Western M New Prairie #26   853 23.2% 99.6%
100 Gibson Southern M Brown County #21   853 0.2% 51.9% 98.6%
101 Monrovia S Shelbyville #30   854 19.3% 88.7%
102 Centerville S Shelbyville #31   880 24.0% 100.0%
103 Faith Christian S New Prairie #27   882 30.6% 99.7%
104 Marian M New Haven #25   884 0.0% 0.3% 33.0% 91.7%
105 South Adams S New Haven #26   886 0.0% 0.1% 46.9% 93.8%
106 NorthWood M New Haven #27   896 0.0% 0.0% 25.1% 96.6%
107 Hanover Central M New Prairie #28   919 0.0% 12.2% 67.6%
108 Bellmont M New Haven #28   933 30.4% 91.4%
109 New Castle M Shelbyville #32   934 24.2% 100.0%
110 Fairfield S New Haven #29   938 16.2% 91.7%
111 Madison M Brown County #22   941 0.1% 32.0% 99.7%
112 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #29   946 0.2% 7.0% 100.0%
113 Adams Central S New Haven #30   966 28.3% 82.9%
114 Eastbrook S New Haven #31   968 24.6% 99.9%
115 Kouts S New Prairie #30   969 0.0% 2.0% 100.0%
116 Goshen L New Haven #32   991 13.5% 88.9%
117 Jennings County L Brown County #23   991 0.0% 22.8% 99.3%
118 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #33   1,017 3.3% 99.6%
119 Manchester S New Prairie #31   1,019 0.0% 7.0% 92.2%
120 Adams L New Haven #33   1,028 6.6% 57.5%
121 Fremont S New Haven #34   1,037 0.1% 62.6%
122 Garrett M New Haven #35   1,040 0.0% 0.5% 0.8%
123 West Vigo M Brown County #24   1,044 0.0% 0.9% 72.0%
124 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #32   1,046 0.1% 8.3% 39.0%
125 Northrop L New Haven #36   1,047 0.6% 1.2%
126 Snider L New Haven #37   1,058 0.1% 0.3%
127 Greensburg M Shelbyville #34   1,058 4.3% 96.5%
128 Martinsville L Brown County #25   1,059 11.1% 90.7%
129 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #35   1,061 1.1% 55.4%
130 Owen Valley M Brown County #26   1,063 0.5% 65.0%
131 Northwestern M New Prairie #33   1,063 0.0% 5.6% 58.6%
132 Evansville North L Brown County #27   1,071 0.0% 10.2% 90.7%
133 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #34   1,075 9.2% 99.9%
134 Yorktown M New Haven #38   1,081 15.3% 82.0%
135 Cascade S Shelbyville #36   1,083 1.4% 53.2%
136 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #37   1,090 3.7% 6.8%
137 South Ripley S Shelbyville #38   1,096 4.5% 95.4%
138 Perry Central S Brown County #28   1,098 0.1% 14.4% 69.1%
139 Pike Central M Brown County #29   1,099 0.1% 12.1% 84.0%
140 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #30   1,101 0.1% 9.9% 79.0%
141 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #35   1,102 0.0% 6.1% 53.6%
142 Beech Grove M Shelbyville #39   1,110 6.6% 11.7%
143 Heritage Hills M Brown County #31   1,112 5.1% 48.4%
144 Clay City S Brown County #32   1,121 0.0% 1.2% 55.3%
145 Cowan S New Haven #39   1,121 15.3% 79.7%
146 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #40   1,124 0.3%
147 Mooresville L Shelbyville #41   1,140 1.2% 8.7%
148 Plymouth M New Prairie #36   1,151 2.0% 73.1%
149 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #40   1,151 0.2% 0.3%
150 Southridge S Brown County #33   1,159 8.9% 54.4%
151 Castle L Brown County #34   1,163 4.0% 78.8%
152 Boonville M Brown County #35   1,176 0.2% 11.3% 62.0%
153 Woodlan S New Haven #41   1,178 3.5% 19.5%
154 Bremen S New Haven #42   1,180 2.9% 24.3%
155 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #42   1,187 1.7% 40.8%
156 Danville M Shelbyville #43   1,203 0.6% 22.9%
157 Glenn M New Haven #43   1,209 3.7% 28.9%
158 Silver Creek M Brown County #36   1,226 2.0% 80.1%
159 Eastern Greene S Brown County #37   1,230 0.1% 63.3%
160 Wawasee M New Haven #44   1,235 0.5% 12.8%
161 Tell City S Brown County #38   1,236 0.0% 3.6% 27.8%
162 Mitchell S Brown County #39   1,250 0.1% 61.8%
163 Jay County M New Haven #45   1,270 5.6% 41.6%
164 Pioneer S New Prairie #37   1,274 0.9% 30.9%
165 Frankfort M New Prairie #38   1,279 4.0% 75.3%
166 Boone Grove S New Prairie #39   1,292 0.8% 3.8%
167 Wes-Del S New Haven #46   1,303 2.4% 36.2%
168 Wapahani S New Haven #47   1,304 2.1% 38.2%
169 Kokomo L New Prairie #40   1,305 0.0% 0.9% 17.5%
170 Bluffton S New Haven #48   1,308 0.0% 1.9% 7.5%
171 Westview S New Haven #49   1,310 0.1% 14.3%
172 Concord L New Haven #50   1,320 0.2% 7.0%
173 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #41   1,330 0.1% 21.8%
174 Churubusco S New Haven #51   1,339 0.0% 13.3%
175 Indianapolis Lutheran S Shelbyville #44   1,340 1.9% 3.4%
176 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #45   1,342 0.3% 51.9%
177 Greenwood L Shelbyville #46   1,342 0.6% 3.2%
178 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #40   1,344 0.1% 28.9%
179 Prairie Heights S New Haven #52   1,348 6.6%
180 Greencastle S Shelbyville #47   1,349 0.2% 9.0%
181 Rushville M Shelbyville #48   1,351 0.2% 76.3%
182 Alexandria S New Haven #53   1,353 1.4% 71.6%
183 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #41   1,361 0.0% 1.6% 32.7%
184 North Knox S Brown County #42   1,366 0.9% 10.0%
185 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #49   1,367 0.4% 56.9%
186 South Putnam S Shelbyville #50   1,368 0.2% 8.2%
187 Mater Dei S Brown County #43   1,369 0.5% 31.0%
188 Frontier S New Prairie #42   1,374 0.9% 93.3%
189 Logansport L New Prairie #43   1,375 0.1% 12.2%
190 Frankton S New Haven #54   1,382 1.1% 64.9%
191 Tippecanoe Valley S New Prairie #44   1,384 0.4% 17.6%
192 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #51   1,393 0.7% 40.7%
193 Northfield S New Haven #55   1,396 0.4% 64.5%
194 Switzerland County S Brown County #44   1,396 2.2% 51.1%
195 Southern Wells S New Haven #56   1,398 0.0% 1.2% 52.8%
196 Jefferson L New Prairie #45   1,404 0.2% 15.7%
197 Bloomfield S Brown County #45   1,404 0.0% 0.2% 25.5%
198 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #52   1,412 0.1% 57.6%
199 Hebron S New Prairie #46   1,417 0.1% 1.4%
200 Borden S Brown County #46   1,421 1.1% 87.7%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2020 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2020 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Lily Cridge 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #1 17:42 100.0%
2 Nicki Southerland 10 Delta New Haven #1 17:48 99.8%
3 Madeline Keller 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2 17:56 99.7%
4 Karina James 12 Lowell New Prairie #1 17:56 99.6%
5 Sophia Kennedy 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #3 18:04 99.0%
6 Addison Knoblauch 10 Homestead New Haven #2 18:14 93.0%
7 Gretchen Farley 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #4 18:20 92.3%
8 Addy Wiley 12 Huntington North New Haven #3 18:22 92.1%
9 Jasmine Klopstad 11 Carmel Shelbyville #5 18:25 87.9%
10 Lauren Klem 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #6 18:26 80.9%
11 Kendall Martin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #7 18:30 82.0%
12 Kaylie Politza 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #2 18:32 78.8%
13 Bridget Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #8 18:34 72.3%
14 Bailey Ranta 12 Chesterton New Prairie #3 18:37 71.9%
15 Cara Naas 10 Carmel Shelbyville #9 18:40 55.9%
16 Ella DesJean 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #10 18:40 56.4%
17 Alivia Romaniuk 12 Carmel Shelbyville #11 18:42 63.7%
18 Clara Crain 11 Edgewood Brown County #1 18:42 60.4%
19 Hannah Moore 10 Northwestern New Prairie #4 18:42 55.6%
20 Gnister Grant 10 Northview Brown County #2 18:42 53.9%
21 Andi VanMeter 12 Jasper Brown County #3 18:42 63.7%
22 Jaydon Cirincione 12 Floyd Central Brown County #4 18:46 53.2%
23 Brooke Hansen 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #4 18:46 54.0%
24 Lillian Zelasko 11 New Prairie New Prairie #5 18:50 44.3%
25 Jamie Klavon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #12 18:54 35.3%
26 Kiersten Hill 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #13 18:55 36.2%
27 Maggie Powers 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #5 18:59 24.7%
28 Lily Baker 11 Columbus North Brown County #5 19:03 20.8%
29 Kaitlyn Stewart 10 Floyd Central Brown County #6 19:05 16.2%
30 Brianna Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #7 19:08 14.2%
31 Lily Myers 11 Bloomington South Brown County #8 19:09 13.3%
32 Summer Rempe 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #15 19:10 12.5%
33 Emma Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #16 19:13 8.4%
34 Taylor Hansen 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #6 19:13 9.2%
35 Cheyanne Stock 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #6 19:14 8.2%
36 Anna Runion 12 Fishers New Haven #7 19:15 7.5%
37 Nadia Perez 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #17 19:15 8.5%
38 Emma Callahan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #9 19:16 6.9%
39 Audrey Knoper 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #18 19:17 6.3%
40 Brielle Vail 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #19 19:17 5.1%
41 Jennifer Romero 12 Seeger New Prairie #7 19:19 5.3%
42 Abby Jordan 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #8 19:19 5.2%
43 Ablgial Fleetwood 11 Brown County Brown County #10 19:19 5.9%
44 Lexi Panning 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #8 19:20 5.9%
45 Ellia Hayes 10 Northview Brown County #11 19:20 5.1%
46 Haylee Hile 11 Northridge New Haven #9 19:22 3.8%
47 Madilyn Calloway 12 Rochester New Prairie #9 19:22 3.5%
48 Abby Adams 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #20 19:23 3.4%
49 Deirdre Tomasek 10 Marian New Haven #10 19:23 3.7%
50 Savanna Liddle 11 Floyd Central Brown County #12 19:23 3.1%
51 Destiney Rose 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #11 19:24 3.2%
52 Faith Allen 11 Southmont Shelbyville #21 19:24 3.1%
53 Elaina Herman 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #22 19:26 2.8%
54 Lily Brunsman 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #23 19:26 3.0%
55 Jessica Hegedus 10 Avon Shelbyville #24 19:27 2.4%
56 Bea Cakmak 12 Bloomington North Brown County #13 19:27 1.9%
57 Allie Latta 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #12 19:33 0.9%
58 Sophia Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26 19:34 0.9%
59 Julie Smith 12 Penn New Haven #14 19:35 0.7%
60 Ellen White 11 Columbus North Brown County #14 19:36 0.6%
61 Emma Hellwege 12 Wheeler New Prairie #10 19:36 0.7%
62 Phoebe Dowty 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #27 19:37 0.9%
63 Zenadia Garcia 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #29 19:38 0.4%
64 Sydney Morlok 11 Columbus North Brown County #15 19:38 0.3%
65 Madelyn Ruch 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #15 19:38 0.3%
66 Julynne Spidell 12 Kokomo New Prairie #11 19:39 0.5%
67 Jacquline Brasseale 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #16 19:40 0.2%
68 Emma Bell 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #13 19:40 0.6%
69 Hadley Gradolf 11 Brown County Brown County #17 19:40 0.4%
70 Rachel Allison 11 Bloomington North Brown County #18 19:40 0.4%
71 Julie Klaus 11 Columbus North Brown County #19 19:41 0.3%
72 Heidi Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #20 19:41 0.3%
73 Abby Jacobi 12 Columbus North Brown County #21 19:41 0.2%
74 Lucy Hiller 10 Southport Shelbyville #30 19:42 0.2%
75 Amzie Maienbrook 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #14 19:42 0.3%
76 Kaitlin Burden 12 NorthWood New Haven #18 19:43 0.2%
77 Elizabeth Barrett 12 Fishers New Haven #19 19:43 0.2%
78 Emma Vatnsdal 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #31 19:43 0.2%
79 Gracynn Hinkley 11 Angola New Haven #20 19:43 0.1%
80 Katherine Rumsey 12 Columbus North Brown County #23 19:44 0.1%
81 Vera Schafer 12 Fishers New Haven #22 19:44 0.1%
82 Lydia Moore 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #32 19:44 0.2%
83 Veronica Hargrave 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #33 19:44 0.1%
84 Jessica Meza 11 Columbus North Brown County #24 19:45 0.2%
85 Bella Hodges 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #34 19:45 0.1%
86 Lauren Walda 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #23 19:45 0.1%
87 Kaylyn Holman 12 Crothersville Brown County #25 19:46 0.2%
88 Keller Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #24 19:47 0.1%
89 Lydia Bennett 11 DeKalb New Haven #25 19:48 0.1%
90 Grace Bragg 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #35 19:48 0.1%
91 Nola Somers Glenn 10 Bloomington North Brown County #26 19:48 0.1%
92 Ava Hanson 11 Batesville Shelbyville #36 19:49 0.1%
93 Katelin Schwab 12 Pike Shelbyville #38 19:50 0.0%
94 Bri Gentry 12 Chesterton New Prairie #15 19:50 0.0%
95 Kara Wenzler 10 Carmel Shelbyville #39 19:51 0.1%
96 Wini Barnett 12 Warsaw New Prairie #16 19:51 0.1%
97 Natalie Kransky 11 Lake Central New Prairie #17 19:51 0.1%
98 Cami Farmer 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #40 19:52 0.0%
99 Kennedy Applegate 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #41 19:52 0.1%
100 Lara Phipps 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #42 19:52 0.2%
101 Brenna Sobecki 11 LaPorte New Prairie #18 19:52 0.1%
102 Mary Eubank 10 Penn New Haven #26 19:52 0.1%
103 Grace Newton 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #27 19:53 0.1%
104 Katie Woods 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #28 19:53 0.1%
105 Ciara Bonner 10 Chesterton New Prairie #19 19:53 0.0%
106 Ally Wigand 11 Jasper Brown County #27 19:54 0.0%
107 Kylie Cline 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #43 19:54 0.1%
108 Jenna Newton 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #44 19:55 0.0%
109 Rachel Narjes 12 Lake Central New Prairie #20 19:56 0.0%
110 Calli Alderman 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #29 19:56 0.0%
111 Victoria Jackson 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #45 19:57 0.1%
112 Madelyn Borchelt 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #29 19:57
113 Emma Gresham 11 Boonville Brown County #30 19:57 0.1%
114 Emma McClellen 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #22 19:58 0.0%
115 Maddie Scheitlin 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #46 19:58 0.1%
116 Margot Grotland 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #47 19:58
117 Maisie Eldridge 11 Northview Brown County #31 19:59 0.0%
118 Maci Hoskins 11 Providence Brown County #32 20:00
119 Morgan Gannon 12 Penn New Haven #31 20:01
120 Rachel Campbell 11 East Central Shelbyville #48 20:01
121 Lucy Marquart 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #49 20:01 0.0%
122 Hadessah Austin 10 Seeger New Prairie #23 20:02 0.0%
123 Renee Beaubien 12 Leo New Haven #32 20:03 0.0%
124 Catherine White 12 Chesterton New Prairie #24 20:04
125 Janell Robson 11 Benton Central New Prairie #25 20:05
126 Maya Norris 10 Leo New Haven #33 20:05
127 Makayla Robles 12 Delta New Haven #34 20:06
128 Ellie Stabnik 10 Penn New Haven #35 20:06
129 Victoria Clibon 11 Northrop New Haven #36 20:06
130 Tame Baylis 11 Northridge New Haven #37 20:06
131 Maddie Rocchio 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #51 20:06 0.0%
132 Nadia Jones 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #52 20:07 0.0%
133 Celeste Gram 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #26 20:07
134 Addison Roth 10 Lake Central New Prairie #27 20:07
135 Stella Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #28 20:07
136 Kyla Stalbaum 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #53 20:08
137 Elli Pycraft 10 Crown Point New Prairie #29 20:08
138 Ella Hornak 10 Hobart New Prairie #30 20:08
139 Haley Meade 11 Princeton Brown County #36 20:09
140 Abby Hessler 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #37 20:09
141 Reese Sanders 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #55 20:09
142 Eva Altschul 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #56 20:10
143 Courtney Study 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #57 20:10
144 Caitlin Williams 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #32 20:10
145 Carol Ludington 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #58 20:11
146 Audrey Sloan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #59 20:11
147 Elizabeth Madden 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #60 20:12
148 Grace Thomas 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #33 20:12
149 Avery Njau 12 Bloomington North Brown County #38 20:12
150 Caitlyn Derwinski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #34 20:13
151 Zoe Seward 11 Rochester New Prairie #36 20:13
152 Angela Coulopoulos 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #37 20:13
153 Paige Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #61 20:13
154 Isabelle Shenfeld 10 Leo New Haven #38 20:13
155 Jaclyn Embry 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #39 20:14
156 Anika Anderson 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #38 20:14
157 Clare Ritchie 12 Northridge New Haven #41 20:14
158 Carina Alanis 12 Frankfort New Prairie #39 20:14
159 Lucca Okeley 10 Wheeler New Prairie #40 20:14
160 Leslie Spinkles 12 Bluffton New Haven #42 20:15
161 Alexandria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #62 20:15
162 Sophie Myers 11 Batesville Shelbyville #63 20:15
163 Olivia Luban 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #41 20:17
164 Reagan Albers 11 Homestead New Haven #43 20:17
165 Kyra Flesvig 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #42 20:17
166 Carly Davis 12 Lake Central New Prairie #43 20:17
167 Amelia Faber 12 Homestead New Haven #44 20:18
168 Johanna Brag 10 Huntington North New Haven #45 20:18
169 Addison Dockery 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #64 20:18
170 Ava Like 11 South Knox Brown County #40 20:18
171 Halle Miller 11 Northview Brown County #41 20:18
172 Marrisa Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #65 20:18
173 Rahiwa Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #66 20:18
174 Zoe Steinberg 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #67 20:18
175 Katie Morrison 11 Northview Brown County #42 20:19
176 McKenzie Sturwold 12 South Adams New Haven #46 20:19
177 Micah Peals 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #43 20:19
178 Elise Byers 10 Wheeler New Prairie #44 20:20
179 Chloe Borders 11 Bloomington South Brown County #44 20:20
180 Sophia Yordy 12 Goshen New Haven #47 20:20
181 Emma Bitner 12 Edgewood Brown County #45 20:20
182 Cordelia Hoover 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #46 20:21
183 Maria Lopez 12 Batesville Shelbyville #68 20:21
184 Madysin Perry 11 Columbus North Brown County #47 20:21
185 Katie Kesler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #48 20:21
186 Kinsley Folsom 11 Seymour Brown County #48 20:22
187 Brooke Lahee 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #69 20:22
188 Sarah Bernath 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #71 20:22
189 Selena Pinon 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #72 20:22
190 Taylor Osterling 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #73 20:22
191 Sydney Mathews 10 New Castle Shelbyville #75 20:23
192 Alyssa Dunlap 11 Chesterton New Prairie #46 20:23
193 Amelia Perry 10 Bosse Brown County #50 20:23
194 Emma Gaston 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #76 20:23
195 Annabel Prokopy 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #47 20:23
196 Melissa Mahaffey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #51 20:24
197 Katheryn Rutherford 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #78 20:24
198 Reilly Boyer 11 Lowell New Prairie #48 20:24
199 Emersyn Weaver 10 Carmel Shelbyville #79 20:24
200 Ava Knight 12 Warsaw New Prairie #49 20:25
201 Addison Applegate 10 Corydon Central Brown County #52 20:25
202 Chloe Del Carlo 10 Carmel Shelbyville #80 20:25
203 Sydney Churilla 10 Lake Central New Prairie #50 20:25
204 Chloe Poindexter 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #51 20:26
205 Lilian Rose 12 Carmel Shelbyville #81 20:26
206 Sarah Beshara 12 Mishawaka New Haven #49 20:26
207 Sydney McFarren 10 Southern Wells New Haven #51 20:26
208 Makenna Pruett 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #53 20:27
209 Lauren Saddington 10 Homestead New Haven #52 20:27
210 Alyssa Green 12 Columbus North Brown County #54 20:27
211 Lanie Nicholson 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #83 20:27
212 Elise Peckinpaugh 11 Homestead New Haven #53 20:27
213 Araceli Ochoa 11 Rochester New Prairie #52 20:28
214 Nicole Vollrath 10 Lake Central New Prairie #53 20:28
215 Regan Brouwer 12 Warsaw New Prairie #54 20:28
216 Hannah Taylor 11 Avon Shelbyville #84 20:28
217 Elise Cougill 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #85 20:28
218 Taylor Kosiek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #55 20:28
219 Sam Legge 10 Marian New Haven #54 20:29
220 Sydney Klinglesmith 11 Westfield Shelbyville #86 20:29
221 Emma Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #56 20:29
222 Chloe Krueger 11 Columbus East Brown County #55 20:30
223 Macy Tucker 11 Clay City Brown County #56 20:30
224 Ella Szczerbik 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #87 20:30
225 Eden Norris 12 Leo New Haven #55 20:30
226 Lillian Maldia 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #57 20:31
227 Katia Olmstead 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #89 20:31
228 Ruby Clark 10 West Noble New Haven #56 20:31
229 Ayva Schmalz 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #90 20:31
230 Mayan Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #91 20:32
231 Ellie Hall 12 Forest Park Brown County #57 20:32
232 Lindsay Huston 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #92 20:32
233 Margaret Smith 10 Winamac New Prairie #60 20:33
234 Mary Edwards 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #93 20:33
235 Lauren Richards 12 Homestead New Haven #57 20:33
236 Avery Olthof 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #61 20:34
237 Piper Brinkman 10 Northview Brown County #58 20:35
238 Murphy Adams 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #95 20:36
239 Gianna Sica 10 Indy Genesis 20:36
240 Madison Beaumont 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #59 20:36
241 Megan Allgeier 10 Batesville Shelbyville #96 20:37
242 Mary Buck 11 Munster New Prairie #62 20:38
243 Abigail Moyers 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #97 20:38
244 Jaelynn Etienne 12 Perry Central Brown County #61 20:38
245 Quinlan Teague 12 Pike Central Brown County #62 20:39
246 Katie Jones 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #62 20:39
247 Alex Gantz 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #99 20:39
248 Abby DeTray 11 DeKalb New Haven #64 20:39
249 Emily Enright 11 Wheeler New Prairie #63 20:39
250 Vivienne Siefker 10 Seymour Brown County #63 20:39
251 Chloe Hogue 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #65 20:40
252 Paige Hout 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #66 20:40
253 Ellen Scott 11 Bellmont New Haven #67 20:41
254 Emily Mangels 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #101 20:41
255 Gracie Fields 10 Huntington North New Haven #68 20:41
256 Lydia Carrell 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #102 20:41
257 Mary Kate Sloan 10 Westfield Shelbyville #103 20:42
258 Sarah Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #104 20:42
259 Peyton Smith 10 Linton-Stockton Brown County #64 20:43
260 Lanie Roberts 10 Salem Brown County #65 20:43
261 Kate Barada 10 Bloomington South Brown County #66 20:43
262 Jacqueline Hurlock 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #69 20:44
263 Abbi Coyle 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #106 20:44
264 Abby Ballengee 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #67 20:44
265 Sydney Woodward 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #107 20:44
266 Isabelle Martisek 10 Lake Central New Prairie #66 20:44
267 Clare Wigger 12 Avon Shelbyville #108 20:44
268 Josie Briner 11 Manchester New Prairie #67 20:45
269 Rue Harter 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #68 20:45
270 Jada Rogers 10 Mishawaka New Haven #71 20:45
271 olivia Howell 10 Eastbrook New Haven #72 20:46
272 Olivia Lund 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #73 20:46
273 Madison Stephens 10 Highland New Prairie #69 20:46
274 Allie Hopkins 10 Crown Point New Prairie #70 20:47
275 Megan Brandon 12 Lowell New Prairie #71 20:47
276 Kassidy Gregory 11 Kouts New Prairie #72 20:47
277 Demme Hancewicz 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #69 20:48
278 Abigail Artherhults 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #73 20:48
279 Evelyn Taller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #110 20:49
280 Nataley Armstrong 12 Garrett New Haven #74 20:49
281 Anna Denice 12 Homestead New Haven #75 20:49
282 Ella Colclesser 10 Huntington North New Haven #76 20:49
283 Violet Montgomery 10 Pioneer New Prairie #74 20:49
284 Sierra Espinoza 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #113 20:49
285 Robyn Schemel 11 Westfield Shelbyville #114 20:49
286 Abrielle Richards 10 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #70 20:49
287 Emersyn Bland 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #75 20:50
288 Makenna Leicht 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #76 20:50
289 Audrey Magnusun 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #115 20:50
290 Lilyana Lahr 12 Columbia City New Haven #77 20:50
291 Rachel Becker 11 East Noble New Haven #78 20:50
292 Hudson Gilstorf 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #116 20:50
293 Briley Shillings 11 Northview Brown County #72 20:50
294 Nikki Jerzak 12 Penn New Haven #79 20:51
295 Liz Hibshman 12 Chesterton New Prairie #77 20:51
296 Soraya Loubriel 12 Portage New Prairie #80 20:51
297 Grace Gillie 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #81 20:52
298 Jocelynn Faulkner 10 Triton New Prairie #81 20:53
299 Kristiana Read 12 Pike Shelbyville #120 20:53
300 Haley Johnson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #83 20:53
301 Libby Ehrhardt 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #82 20:53
302 Emma Long 11 Northridge New Haven #84 20:53
303 Rebecca Stockman 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #121 20:54
304 Elizabeth Vander Bie 10 Warsaw New Prairie #83 20:54
305 Mae Emminheiser 10 Woodlan New Haven #86 20:54
306 Maria Davenport 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #84 20:54
307 Kiley Van Ness 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #122 20:54
308 Sara Livingston 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #73 20:54
309 Klaire Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #85 20:54
310 Hannah Beecher 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #86 20:55
311 Cadence Traylor 11 Madison Brown County #74 20:55
312 Lauren Turk 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #124 20:55
313 Aubrey Nowaskie 10 South Knox Brown County #75 20:55
314 Erika Valdivieso 10 Corydon Central Brown County #76 20:55
315 Ava Ward 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #125 20:56
316 Eleanor Hostetler 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #126 20:56
317 Sophie Kloppenburg 11 Mount Vernon Brown County #77 20:56
318 Marissa Van De Weg 12 Adams Central New Haven #87 20:56
319 Allison Wozniak 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #128 20:56
320 Taylor Hart 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #79 20:57
321 Laci Spore 12 Princeton Brown County #81 20:58
322 Nicole Cespesdes 12 Andrean New Prairie #87 20:58
323 Lily Pinckley 12 Batesville Shelbyville #129 20:58
324 Jehnea Mirro 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #91 20:59
325 Grace Tanksley 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #82 20:59
326 Sophie Wray 10 Plymouth New Prairie #88 20:59
327 Laney Ricker 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #92 21:00
328 Katie Coe 12 Evansville North Brown County #84 21:00
329 Kelsey Wegner 10 Winamac New Prairie #89 21:00
330 Mckenna Handley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #90 21:01
331 Karlee Waugh 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #131 21:01
332 Marybeth Hall 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #93 21:01
333 Lauren Driscoll 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #91 21:01
334 Madison Rahschulte 11 Batesville Shelbyville #132 21:01
335 Hannah Webster 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #133 21:02
336 Liberty Scott 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #92 21:02
337 Ella Dubbs 12 LaPorte New Prairie #93 21:02
338 Grace Huisman 12 Yorktown New Haven #94 21:03
339 Danielle Eckert 11 Forest Park Brown County #85 21:03
340 Mackenzie VanBibber 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #134 21:03
341 Lydia Keihn 11 Jay County New Haven #95 21:03
342 Isabella Wilburn 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #135 21:03
343 Lydia Harvey 11 New Castle Shelbyville #136 21:03
344 Chesnee Miller 10 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #94 21:03
345 Hayley Harpe 12 Seymour Brown County #86 21:03
346 Gabrielle Kiess 11 Homestead New Haven #96 21:03
347 Olivia Keesling 12 Randolph Southern New Haven #97 21:04
348 Sadie Wisner 10 Oak Hill New Haven #98 21:04
349 Sydney Parpart 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #138 21:04
350 Gina Cappello 10 Andrean New Prairie #95 21:04
351 Colleen Squire 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #139 21:04
352 Courtney Tolen 12 Benton Central New Prairie #96 21:05
353 Jaiden Davis 12 Avon Shelbyville #140 21:05
354 Erika Bugg 11 Warsaw New Prairie #97 21:05
355 Kate Collins 12 Winamac New Prairie #98 21:06
356 Eran Treibic 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #141 21:06
357 Alyssa Schleper 12 Westfield Shelbyville #142 21:06
358 Halle Franks 11 Jennings County Brown County #87 21:06
359 Amelia Tisdale 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #143 21:06
360 Macie Couchenour 12 South Knox Brown County #88 21:07
361 Marrisa Howett 10 Warsaw New Prairie #100 21:07
362 Julianne McLean 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #99 21:07
363 Karli Kitten 11 Forest Park Brown County #89 21:07
364 Nataleigh Yarborough 11 Seeger New Prairie #102 21:08
365 Rhena Kiger 12 Crown Point New Prairie #103 21:08
366 Lauren Todd 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #144 21:08
367 Aubrey Yake 10 Bloomington North Brown County #90 21:08
368 Brooke Wojcieszek 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #145 21:08
369 Bailey Powell 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #146 21:08
370 Lilly Roth 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #105 21:08
371 Valeria Lara 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #147 21:08
372 Nora Carpenter 11 Crown Point New Prairie #106 21:09
373 Joelle Klavon 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #149 21:09
374 Mackenzie Holland 12 Penn New Haven #100 21:09
375 Olympia Berbesque 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #107 21:09
376 Ava Rose 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #91 21:10
377 Brynn Wright 11 Cowan New Haven #101 21:10
378 Jordan Siminski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #108 21:10
379 Skylar Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #150 21:10
380 Adley Keim 11 Elkhart New Haven #102 21:10
381 Liza Cooley 11 Benton Central New Prairie #109 21:10
382 Emma Carew 12 Avon Shelbyville #152 21:10
383 Sydney Ulrey 10 Boonville Brown County #92 21:11
384 Krista Kulacz 12 Lake Central New Prairie #112 21:11
385 Kasey Craig 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #103 21:11
386 Shannyn Cox 11 Delta New Haven #104 21:11
387 Rosie Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #153 21:11
388 Leah Highley 10 Oak Hill New Haven #105 21:11
389 Victoria Jenson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #155 21:12
390 Olivia McKee 12 Carmel Shelbyville #156 21:12
391 Lauren Smith 12 Cowan New Haven #106 21:13
392 Emma Hodges 12 Elkhart New Haven #107 21:13
393 Emma McDivitt 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #158 21:13
394 Rachel Kovacs 10 Westfield Shelbyville #159 21:13
395 Hadley Snell 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #108 21:14
396 Ari Wiseman 10 Jasper Brown County #94 21:14
397 Savannah Hill 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #161 21:14
398 Melinda Cornelius 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #163 21:15
399 Jaylie Lohmeyer 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #115 21:15
400 Madison Trumbo 10 Chesterton New Prairie #116 21:15
401 Jocelynn Flagle 10 New Palestine Shelbyville #164 21:16
402 Alina Worzella 12 Martinsville Brown County #96 21:16
403 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #165 21:16
404 Ella Grashoff 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #109 21:17
405 Ellie Nguyen 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #166 21:18
406 Erin Weng 12 East Noble New Haven #110 21:18
407 Alli Steffey 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #120 21:19
408 Olivia Back 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #167 21:19
409 Kenzie Meyer 10 Columbus North Brown County #97 21:19
410 Megan Meinerding 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #168 21:19
411 Sally Bradshaw 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #169 21:19
412 Sylvia Sasse 10 Columbus North Brown County #98 21:20
413 Clara Cameron 10 Westfield Shelbyville #170 21:21
414 Mary Clare Elliott 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #113 21:21
415 Sophie Simon 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #171 21:21
416 Kelsey Wibbeler 10 Southridge Brown County #99 21:21
417 Addison Coe 10 Monroe Central New Haven #114 21:22
418 Marie Weber 10 Lake Central New Prairie #121 21:22
419 Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #172 21:22
420 Ava Spencer 10 Madison Brown County #102 21:22
421 Evy Krueger 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #173 21:22
422 Rachel Schwab 10 Pike Shelbyville #174 21:22
423 Kaitlyn Moriarty 12 Fishers New Haven #115 21:22
424 Alexis Hartup 10 Norwell New Haven #116 21:23
425 Morgan Tharp 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #175 21:23
426 Berkeley Lord 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #117 21:23
427 Emily Adam 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #176 21:23
428 McKendyll Bradley 11 Rochester New Prairie #122 21:23
429 Kaylie Hanyzewski 10 Penn New Haven #118 21:23
430 Ellasyn Eggers 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #120 21:23
431 Chloe Scales 11 Centerville Shelbyville #177 21:24
432 Addie Jarrett 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #103 21:24
433 Izzy Flick 11 Danville Shelbyville #178 21:24
434 Mallory Luse 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #179 21:24
435 Adalyn Wiseman 11 Bloomfield Brown County #104 21:24
436 Nina Koutz 11 Highland New Prairie #123 21:24
437 Ava Barten 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #124 21:24
438 Laurel Knight 12 Columbus East Brown County #105 21:25
439 Sydney Fellers 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #121 21:25
440 Emma Blissett 12 Frontier New Prairie #125 21:25
441 Peyton Robbins 11 South Knox Brown County #106 21:25
442 Meredith Bieledeld 12 Floyd Central Brown County #107 21:26
443 Courtney Heldt 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #108 21:26
444 Paige Iaria 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #182 21:26
445 Ella Neafus 11 Floyd Central Brown County #109 21:26
446 Amanda Lusinde 12 Warsaw New Prairie #126 21:26
447 Lexi Smith 10 Princeton Brown County #110 21:27
448 Savah Garnette 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #183 21:27
449 Bailey Puckett 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #184 21:28
450 Caitlyn Strecker 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #111 21:28
451 Molley Cook 12 Cascade Shelbyville #185 21:28
452 Claire Ekienberry 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #186 21:28
453 Claudia Pearce 10 Floyd Central Brown County #112 21:29
454 Katelynn Braun 12 Glenn New Haven #122 21:29
455 Yoseline Haro 10 West Noble New Haven #123 21:29
456 Sophia Moss 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #187 21:29
457 Olivia Lashure 11 Leo New Haven #124 21:29
458 Cece Mitchell 11 Southport Shelbyville #188 21:29
459 Ava Rousseve 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #125 21:29
460 Elle McDonald 10 Huntington North New Haven #126 21:29
461 Kendra Shipman 10 Centerville Shelbyville #189 21:29
462 Katie Osborne 10 Monroe Central New Haven #127 21:29
463 Hallie Schweitzer 11 Triton Central Shelbyville #190 21:30
464 Evelyn Gordon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #191 21:30
465 Allison Hughett 11 Orleans Brown County #114 21:30
466 Rachel Terrell 12 Elkhart New Haven #129 21:30
467 Ava Gongwer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #192 21:30
468 Addison Leady 12 Chesterton New Prairie #129 21:31
469 Nicole Meza 12 Columbus North Brown County #116 21:31
470 Ali Sierazy 10 Chesterton New Prairie #130 21:31
471 Arianna Osborn 10 Homestead New Haven #130 21:31
472 Kenzie Williams 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #118 21:32
473 Kaitlyn Kuhn 10 Fairfield New Haven #131 21:32
474 Ella Hoefer 12 Northridge New Haven #133 21:32
475 Samantha Springer 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #194 21:32
476 Faith Nagel 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #195 21:33
477 Anna Whitehead 10 Pike Central Brown County #119 21:33
478 Haleigh Reinhard 10 Norwell New Haven #134 21:33
479 Allison Cohen 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #196 21:33
480 Samantha Taylor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #197 21:34
481 Ava Sinex 11 Carmel Shelbyville #198 21:34
482 Lydia Lukich 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #199 21:34
483 Kylee Lewellen 12 Floyd Central Brown County #120 21:34
484 Clara Graham 10 Bloomington South Brown County #121 21:34
485 Madeline Weisner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #200 21:34
486 Olivia Welpott 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #135 21:34
487 Kaylee Kinser 10 Charlestown Brown County #122 21:35
488 Jordan Schweikarth 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #123 21:36
489 Kaitlin Langland 11 Carmel Shelbyville #201 21:36
490 Brianne Eaton 12 Crown Point New Prairie #134 21:36
491 Bailey Duncan 12 Covington New Prairie #135 21:36
492 Allison Steele 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #138 21:37
493 Emerson Elliott 10 Floyd Central Brown County #124 21:37
494 Grace Carpenter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #136 21:37
495 Elena Baumberger 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #202 21:37
496 Mary Cespedes 10 Andrean New Prairie #137 21:37
497 Amanda Purnick 12 Portage New Prairie #138 21:37
498 Stefanie Howard 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #203 21:37
499 Cami Caldwell 11 Western New Prairie #139 21:38
500 Eleanor Holohan 11 Pike Shelbyville #204 21:38
501 Allison Fraze 10 Forest Park Brown County #125 21:38
502 Dana Behlmer 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #205 21:38
503 Kalin Moore 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #140 21:38
504 Kendyl Thrasher 11 Wapahani New Haven #140 21:38
505 Reghan Stephany 10 LaPorte New Prairie #141 21:39
506 Shannon Dineen 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #142 21:39
507 Elise Reineking 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #207 21:39
508 Faith Dixon 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #144 21:40
509 Lauren Bradley 10 Western New Prairie #145 21:40
510 Anna Borkowski 12 Adams New Haven #141 21:40
511 Andrea Cerda-Duran 11 Southport Shelbyville #209 21:40
512 Arielle Collins 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #212 21:41
513 Mikayla Fuentes 12 Hobart New Prairie #146 21:41
514 Siri Koszyk 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #214 21:41
515 Renee Walmoth 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #216 21:41
516 Catherine Cespedes 12 Andrean New Prairie #147 21:41
517 Nia Litwiller 10 South Adams New Haven #142 21:42
518 Karris Sigler 12 Columbia City New Haven #143 21:42
519 Taylor Stine 12 Leo New Haven #144 21:42
520 Elle Knepp 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #129 21:43
521 Mira Handley 12 Highland New Prairie #148 21:43
522 Caitlyn Kluszynski 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #218 21:43
523 Prachi Patel 12 Signature Brown County #130 21:44
524 Hanna Burkhart 11 Sullivan Brown County #131 21:44
525 Lilly Burke 12 LaPorte New Prairie #149 21:44
526 Emma Schipp 10 Jasper Brown County #132 21:44
527 Melaina Adamovic 10 Crown Point New Prairie #150 21:44
528 Lily Spaulding 11 Tecumseh Brown County #133 21:44
529 Caitlyn Urrutia 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #220 21:44
530 Cady Smith 11 East Noble New Haven #146 21:45
531 Audrey Gardner 11 Homestead New Haven #147 21:45
532 Leah Handshoe 12 Leo New Haven #148 21:45
533 Hailey Stewart 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #221 21:46
534 Sabrina Seims 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #151 21:46
535 Tess Wojtalik 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #222 21:46
536 Morgan Adams 10 Corydon Central Brown County #134 21:46
537 Alexis Sheets 12 Winamac New Prairie #152 21:47
538 Ashlyn Anderson 10 Elkhart New Haven #149 21:47
539 Jaiden Lutes 10 Northview Brown County #135 21:47
540 Lilly Smith 10 Owen Valley Brown County #136 21:47
541 Makayla Culp 11 Fairfield New Haven #150 21:47
542 Natalie Williams 12 Benton Central New Prairie #153 21:47
543 Kaya Tanner 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #137 21:48
544 Emma Gruet 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #151 21:48
545 Lauren Turner 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #224 21:48
546 Christina McCollum 11 Carmel Shelbyville #225 21:48
547 Meg Dimmett 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #226 21:48
548 Reagan Shaar 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #227 21:48
549 Cassie Roush 10 West Vigo Brown County #138 21:48
550 Abby Cunningham 10 South Knox Brown County #139 21:48
551 Lizzy Maharas 12 Avon Shelbyville #228 21:49
552 Amanda Ulerick 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #229 21:49
553 Sydney Haag 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #230 21:49
554 Vanessa Seymour 12 Floyd Central Brown County #140 21:49
555 Gracie White 11 Switzerland County Brown County #141 21:50
556 Katherine Constantino 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #231 21:50
557 Haley Vermillion 12 Glenn New Haven #153 21:50
558 Sierra Giordano 11 Bloomington South Brown County #142 21:50
559 Mallory Stewart 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #232 21:51
560 Madison Rivera 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #154 21:51
561 Sami Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #233 21:51
562 Jaci Knott 12 Wes-Del New Haven #154 21:51
563 Elizabeth Evans 10 Jennings County Brown County #143 21:51
564 Megan Carey 12 Floyd Central Brown County #144 21:51
565 Kiara Bundy 11 Tell City Brown County #145 21:51
566 Caroline Bell 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #234 21:51
567 Tori Rodenbeck 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #155 21:51
568 Paxton Marshall 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #235 21:52
569 Sophia Hudak 11 Carmel Shelbyville #236 21:52
570 Chloe De Leon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #237 21:52
571 Olivia Martin 10 Corydon Central Brown County #146 21:52
572 Erin Klingenberger 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #157 21:52
573 Faye Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #158 21:53
574 Yewon Jung 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #147 21:53
575 Addy Walker 12 Avon Shelbyville #238 21:53
576 Laney Hawkins 11 Charlestown Brown County #148 21:53
577 Yazmine Juarez 10 Penn New Haven #159 21:53
578 Gabi Landis 10 Adams Central New Haven #160 21:53
579 Michaela Rinehold 11 Central Noble New Haven #161 21:53
580 Dakota Rodgers 10 East Noble New Haven #162 21:53
581 Mara Foley 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #240 21:54
582 Alli Bender 12 LaPorte New Prairie #156 21:54
583 Audrey Campbell 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #157 21:54
584 Kendall Pflum 10 East Central Shelbyville #241 21:54
585 Olivia Kinney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #242 21:54
586 Anna Youtsey 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #243 21:54
587 Adriana Arauz 10 Hobart New Prairie #158 21:55
588 Emma Bledsoe 11 Oak Hill New Haven #163 21:55
589 Anna Zyromski 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #244 21:55
590 Cloey Simon 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #245 21:55
591 Hannah Pensyl 12 Westfield Shelbyville #246 21:55
592 Arielle Phillips 11 Jeffersonville Brown County #149 21:56
593 Isabella Smith 12 Chesterton New Prairie #160 21:56
594 Sage Moore 12 Carmel Shelbyville #248 21:56
595 Catherine Dudley 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #164 21:56
596 Alli Holder 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #162 21:57
597 Mikalah Wiles 11 Bloomington North Brown County #150 21:58
598 Kylie Perkins 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #250 21:58
599 Maci Easton 12 West Vigo Brown County #152 21:58
600 Anya Ramrakhiani 11 Canterbury New Haven #168 21:58
601 Brinlee McCloud 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #153 21:59
602 Jackie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #154 21:59
603 Abby Geis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #169 21:59
604 Zoe Chappell 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #251 21:59
605 Faith Van Wieren 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #165 22:00
606 Avery Stephens 11 Castle Brown County #155 22:00
607 Lauren Scott 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #252 22:00
608 Abby Bolton 10 Faith Christian New Prairie #166 22:00
609 Brianna Wilkerson 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #253 22:01
610 Cathencia Wennemar 10 Snider New Haven #172 22:01
611 Makenzee Kahn 11 Norwell New Haven #173 22:01
612 Natalie Gochenour 11 Fremont New Haven #174 22:01
613 Elise Herman 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #175 22:01
614 Mia Rivas 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #254 22:01
615 Emma Blessinger 10 Southridge Brown County #156 22:01
616 Reese Roemer 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #167 22:02
617 Olivia Pennington 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #157 22:02
618 Anna Goodrich 11 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #169 22:02
619 Amelia Strzechowski 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #170 22:02
620 Kate Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #256 22:03
621 Jorja DeBolt 10 Churubusco New Haven #179 22:03
622 Chenyao Liu 11 Carmel Shelbyville #257 22:04
623 Sophia Turner 12 Carmel Shelbyville #258 22:04
624 Kell Valle-Morales 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #172 22:04
625 Isabel Meyers 12 Carmel Shelbyville #259 22:04
626 Emily Clark 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #180 22:04
627 Kate Jerger 10 Jasper Brown County #159 22:04
628 Teegan Madara 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #260 22:05
629 Bailey Nicholson 11 Avon Shelbyville #261 22:05
630 Lyndsay Boswell 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #262 22:05
631 Maya Murthy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #263 22:05
632 Deirdre Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #264 22:05
633 Kylie McMann 11 Northridge New Haven #182 22:06
634 Jillian Schemmel 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #266 22:06
635 Gracie Livingston 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #267 22:06
636 Audrey Schuster 12 Carmel Shelbyville #268 22:06
637 Halie Klockow 10 Bremen New Haven #183 22:06
638 Faith Henderson 10 East Central Shelbyville #269 22:07
639 Krisha Shah 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #174 22:07
640 Audrey Henning 11 New Prairie New Prairie #175 22:07
641 Destiny Lopez 10 Crown Point New Prairie #176 22:07
642 Emily Campbell 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #270 22:08
643 Maya Rowe 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #272 22:08
644 Deborah Murphy 12 South Ripley Shelbyville #273 22:08
645 Tess Collins 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #185 22:08
646 Alexandra Vis 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #178 22:09
647 Sarah Nicola 10 Bloomington North Brown County #161 22:09
648 Emma Rentschler 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #179 22:09
649 Megan Mybeck 12 Fishers New Haven #186 22:09
650 Mary Ella Bichey 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #274 22:09
651 Lizzie Hirschfeld 11 Westfield Shelbyville #275 22:09
652 Julianna Crow 10 East Noble New Haven #188 22:10
653 Paige Wildman 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #162 22:10
654 Malory Yatsko 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #163 22:10
655 Madison Scheidler 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #276 22:10
656 Abby Evans 12 Edgewood Brown County #164 22:10
657 Mara Zolman 10 Northfield New Haven #189 22:10
658 Livia Ianni 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #277 22:10
659 Emily Titus 11 Columbus North Brown County #165 22:11
660 Sarah Wojtalik 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #278 22:11
661 Karly Puckett 11 Monroe Central New Haven #190 22:11
662 Mickie Shively 10 Bremen New Haven #191 22:11
663 Amanda Spanier 11 Lake Central New Prairie #180 22:11
664 Lyvia Salo 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #280 22:12
665 Hannah Seitzinger 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #282 22:12
666 Payton Boyer 10 Lowell New Prairie #181 22:12
667 Avery Shock 10 Western New Prairie #182 22:12
668 Kiley McGuire 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #193 22:12
669 Ashley Hudson 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #166 22:12
670 Camryn Herring 10 Westfield Shelbyville #284 22:12
671 Jacqueline Sixtos 10 Goshen New Haven #194 22:12
672 Kloe Kiran 12 Crown Point New Prairie #183 22:12
673 Lindy Wood 12 Jay County New Haven #195 22:12
674 Vanessa Barger 11 Perry Central Brown County #167 22:13
675 Izzy Meece 10 Southport Shelbyville #285 22:13
676 Macy Cline 10 Indy Genesis 22:13
677 Bridget Flannagan 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #168 22:14
678 Emily Meyer 11 South Vermillion Brown County #169 22:14
679 Mikalah Tingley 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #170 22:14
680 Claire Wisler 11 Columbus North Brown County #171 22:14
681 Ashley Flick 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #286 22:14
682 Riley Rentschler 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #184 22:14
683 Catheryn Markus 12 Highland New Prairie #185 22:14
684 Emma Obert 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #186 22:15
685 Rylee Stephany 12 LaPorte New Prairie #187 22:15
686 Riley Pepple 10 Angola New Haven #199 22:15
687 Chynzie Howell 11 Fairfield New Haven #200 22:16
688 Priscella Kelly 12 Union County Shelbyville #288 22:16
689 Eve Niccum 11 Westview New Haven #201 22:16
690 Shelby Green 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #289 22:16
691 Stacy Stutzman 11 Westview New Haven #202 22:17
692 Erin Beimfohr 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #188 22:17
693 Kassidy Pentelow 10 Penn New Haven #203 22:17
694 Catie Ingoldsby 11 Crown Point New Prairie #190 22:17
695 Amelia Shirley 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #292 22:17
696 Lexi Lawwill 11 Adams New Haven #204 22:17
697 Sabrina Dunning 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #175 22:17
698 Justin Emerson 11 Wes-Del New Haven #205 22:17
699 Alex Kerkhove 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #191 22:18
700 Nora Lopilato 10 Bloomington South Brown County #176 22:18
701 Lillian Sunbury 12 Seymour Brown County #177 22:18
702 Vanessa Newhouse 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #295 22:18
703 Madison Heinzmann 11 Rochester New Prairie #194 22:19
704 Ayla Wagner 10 Columbia City New Haven #208 22:19
705 Megan Perkins 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #296 22:19
706 Erica Combs 11 Fishers New Haven #209 22:19
707 Sogo Bakare 11 Pike Shelbyville #297 22:19
708 Emma Schroeder 10 Mater Dei Brown County #178 22:19
709 Alexis Reed-Gill 10 Frankfort New Prairie #195 22:19
710 Carly Hicks 11 Cascade Shelbyville #298 22:19
711 Sydney Belk 12 Hobart New Prairie #196 22:19
712 Sarah Jones 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #300 22:20
713 claire Lakanen 10 Eastbrook New Haven #211 22:20
714 Denali McDermott-Sipe 10 Bloomington North Brown County #179 22:20
715 Cassie Dove 11 Northrop New Haven #212 22:20
716 Hannah Combs 10 Lapel New Haven #213 22:21
717 Samantha Jacobi 12 Seymour Brown County #180 22:21
718 Abigail Nees 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #301 22:21
719 Elise Walker 10 Elkhart New Haven #214 22:21
720 Kristen Baurain 12 Munster New Prairie #197 22:21
721 Bria Jones 10 Northridge New Haven #215 22:22
722 Molly Chapla 11 Penn New Haven #216 22:22
723 Brianna Hulen 10 Crown Point New Prairie #198 22:22
724 Ashton WILLIS 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #302 22:22
725 Allie Wheeler 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #200 22:22
726 Caitlin Cole 12 Frankton New Haven #218 22:22
727 Olivia Limbil 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #303 22:22
728 Amber Sobkowicz 12 Highland New Prairie #201 22:22
729 Ilayna Baltes 11 New Prairie New Prairie #202 22:22
730 Rachel Klagges 10 West Noble New Haven #219 22:23
731 Jocelyn Inderhees 10 East Central Shelbyville #304 22:23
732 Makenna Malcolm 10 Garrett New Haven #220 22:23
733 Holly Schneider 10 Angola New Haven #221 22:23
734 Ariel Abbott 10 Rossville New Prairie #204 22:23
735 Emilie Allen 12 NorthWood New Haven #222 22:23
736 Jessie McCoy 11 Charlestown Brown County #181 22:23
737 Nez Djour 12 Westfield Shelbyville #305 22:23
738 Alexis Petelle 10 North Knox Brown County #182 22:23
739 Ella Justice-Coulter 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #205 22:24
740 Olivia Carithers 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #207 22:24
741 Camryn Long 11 Mishawaka New Haven #223 22:24
742 Carly Otte 10 Columbus East Brown County #183 22:24
743 Cara Debolt 12 Churubusco New Haven #224 22:24
744 Carlee Unger 11 Clay City Brown County #187 22:25
745 Sara Mcgraw 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #306 22:25
746 Baylie Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #208 22:25
747 Sophie Nash 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #209 22:25
748 Jenna Kaster 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #307 22:25
749 Dearbhla Delaney 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #308 22:25
750 Alisha Detmer 12 Switzerland County Brown County #189 22:25
751 Regan Slagel 12 Huntington North New Haven #225 22:25
752 Peyton Willoughby 12 LaPorte New Prairie #211 22:25
753 Bri Bartlett 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #212 22:26
754 Jillian Waelbroeck 10 Mishawaka New Haven #228 22:27
755 Kalynn Wisner 11 Oak Hill New Haven #230 22:28
756 Keylee Fleeman 11 Lakeland New Haven #231 22:28
757 Hallie Shrewsburg 10 Fremont New Haven #232 22:28
758 Bella Larrison 12 Waldron Shelbyville #311 22:28
759 Riley Mehringer 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #312 22:28
760 Ella Deck 12 Northwestern New Prairie #215 22:28
761 Savannah Blair 12 Richmond Shelbyville #313 22:28
762 Brooke Richardson 12 Elkhart New Haven #233 22:29
763 Hannah Doan 11 East Central Shelbyville #314 22:29
764 Linden Ransbottom 11 Penn New Haven #235 22:29
765 Nataly Esqueda 12 Goshen New Haven #236 22:30
766 Avah Watson 11 Seeger New Prairie #216 22:30
767 Kylie Carroll 12 Lake Central New Prairie #217 22:30
768 Sophia DeMoss 12 Martinsville Brown County #190 22:30
769 Claire Carpenter 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #315 22:31
770 Bella Medina 12 Lowell New Prairie #218 22:31
771 Samantha Jones 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #316 22:31
772 Kalen Moe 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #317 22:31
773 Makayla Gumbel 11 Fremont New Haven #237 22:31
774 Zoey Smith 10 Mitchell Brown County #191 22:31
775 Kenzie Wesley 11 Silver Creek Brown County #192 22:31
776 Emma Brown 12 Chesterton New Prairie #219 22:32
777 Madalyn Trent 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #318 22:32
778 Elle Dewess 11 Castle Brown County #194 22:32
779 Issy Goolsby 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #319 22:32
780 Camdyn Gliem 11 Crown Point New Prairie #220 22:32
781 Sarah Blakely 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #320 22:33
782 Ava Ward 10 Columbia City New Haven #239 22:33
783 Solcy Sanchez 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #221 22:33
784 Hannah Steder 12 LaPorte New Prairie #222 22:33
785 Maria Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #223 22:33
786 Maisie Mcmahon 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #322 22:33
787 Allie Stamm 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #323 22:33
788 Sophia Ewen 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #195 22:34
789 Lila Endres 11 New Albany Brown County #196 22:34
790 Isabel Wilber 12 Madison Brown County #197 22:34
791 Ali Smith 11 Yorktown New Haven #241 22:34
792 Tatum Bumgardner 11 LaPorte New Prairie #224 22:34
793 Gracie Baker 10 Monroe Central New Haven #242 22:34
794 Lexi Rose 10 Borden Brown County #199 22:34
795 Destiny Herr 11 Western New Prairie #225 22:35
796 Lexi Juday 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #243 22:35
797 Jill Yoder 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #244 22:36
798 Catherine Holtrup 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #324 22:36
799 Adison Fuller 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #202 22:36
800 Jane Gayed 10 Huntington North New Haven #245 22:36
801 Olivia Esche 10 North Posey Brown County #203 22:36
802 Emma Deweese 10 South Spencer Brown County #204 22:36
803 Lily Obryan 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #226 22:36
804 Anna Mossing 11 Fishers New Haven #246 22:37
805 Delaney Trout 11 Northview Brown County #205 22:37
806 Cassidy Ryan 11 Kouts New Prairie #227 22:37
807 Mia Lickfelt 11 Centerville Shelbyville #327 22:37
808 Aubrey Morgan 11 Centerville Shelbyville #328 22:37
809 Sydney Smith 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #330 22:38
810 Ashley Trudeau 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #331 22:38
811 Gwen Higgins 10 Evansville North Brown County #206 22:38
812 Felice Mullinax 10 Columbia City New Haven #248 22:38
813 Lydia Struble 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #332 22:38
814 Kirsten Geary 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #207 22:39
815 Rachel Stagge 11 Yorktown New Haven #249 22:39
816 Abby Jauregui 10 Adams Central New Haven #250 22:39
817 Kaylee Brooks 11 Huntington North New Haven #251 22:39
818 Alivia Long 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #230 22:39
819 Danielle Moriarty 12 Fishers New Haven #252 22:39
820 Mia Singleton 12 Bellmont New Haven #253 22:39
821 Lexie Austin 10 Brown County Brown County #209 22:40
822 Grace Gambrel 11 Jennings County Brown County #210 22:40
823 Blaine Whittaker 12 North Harrison Brown County #211 22:40
824 Ava Sowder 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #212 22:40
825 Kyndall Osborne 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #333 22:40
826 Lilia Hacker 10 Crown Point New Prairie #231 22:40
827 Alexia Kline 12 Fishers New Haven #256 22:40
828 Karissa Bevis 11 Columbus North Brown County #213 22:40
829 Rachel Bleke 11 Bellmont New Haven #257 22:40
830 Ava Budak 10 Angola New Haven #258 22:40
831 Lillie Gearheart 10 Bellmont New Haven #259 22:41
832 Isabella Budak 11 Angola New Haven #260 22:41
833 Ella Rock 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #334 22:41
834 Alyssa Petscher 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #215 22:41
835 Lilly VanHouten 12 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #335 22:41
836 Jenna Walton 12 North Decatur Shelbyville #336 22:41
837 Kambree Cashdollar 12 Manchester New Prairie #232 22:42
838 Madison Kay 11 Owen Valley Brown County #216 22:42
839 Courtney Shostrand 10 Cascade Shelbyville #337 22:42
840 Jordan Spurgeon 12 Columbus East Brown County #217 22:42
841 Roberta Herrero 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #233 22:42
842 Emily Szczepanski 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #261 22:42
843 Olivia Covert 12 Daleville New Haven #262 22:43
844 Taylor Underwood 10 Bloomington South Brown County #218 22:43
845 Delaney Packard 11 Adams New Haven #263 22:43
846 Grace Foglesong 10 LaPorte New Prairie #234 22:43
847 Abby Davidson 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #264 22:43
848 Megan Hall 10 Austin Brown County #219 22:43
849 Jenna Iglio 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #265 22:43
850 Ella Garvin 11 New Castle Shelbyville #338 22:43
851 Katey Niblack 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #267 22:43
852 Sarah Price 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #339 22:43
853 Sydney Richardson 11 Mitchell Brown County #220 22:43
854 Mallory Cheek 12 Oak Hill New Haven #268 22:44
855 Alex Teed 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #340 22:44
856 Addison Windsor 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #269 22:44
857 Hannah Flewelling 11 Crown Point New Prairie #235 22:44
858 Jaleigha Howard 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #342 22:44
859 Kloe Coyle 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #343 22:45
860 Elyse Widmer 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #344 22:45
861 Brooke Butts 11 Fishers New Haven #271 22:45
862 Whitney Smith 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #345 22:45
863 Summer South 12 Plymouth New Prairie #236 22:45
864 Allison Keller 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #346 22:45
865 Lilly Thomas 11 Alexandria New Haven #272 22:46
866 Sydney Szabo 10 Chesterton New Prairie #237 22:46
867 Rheannon Pinkerman 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #238 22:46
868 Alyse Geiger 11 Huntington North New Haven #273 22:46
869 Allie Shepard 11 Norwell New Haven #275 22:47
870 Emily Cogdell 10 Leo New Haven #276 22:47
871 Ashely Baker 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #277 22:47
872 Ana Foutty 11 Fishers New Haven #278 22:47
873 Hope Edwards 12 Shenandoah New Haven #279 22:48
874 Syephanie Montoya 11 Washington Catholic Brown County #225 22:48
875 Teagan Oldfather 10 Penn New Haven #280 22:49
876 Isabelle Odle 12 Silver Creek Brown County #227 22:49
877 Kate Hamilton 10 South Decatur Shelbyville #349 22:49
878 Macelyn Marcuccilli 12 Warsaw New Prairie #241 22:50
879 Sadie Herring 12 West Vigo Brown County #228 22:50
880 Riley Jorge 10 Munster New Prairie #242 22:50
881 Ava Traylor 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #229 22:50
882 Michayla Dinn 12 Greencastle Shelbyville #350 22:50
883 Abigail Barrett 12 Lake Central New Prairie #244 22:50
884 Kelly Brandenburg 10 Fishers New Haven #282 22:50
885 Kylee Lucas 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #351 22:50
886 Emily Slaughter 11 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #245 22:51
887 Emma Mitchell 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #352 22:51
888 Josie Goble 10 Eastbrook New Haven #284 22:51
889 Bekah Hammond 12 Eastbrook New Haven #285 22:51
890 Kaia Recker 12 Snider New Haven #286 22:51
891 Layne Hoeflinger 10 Columbus North Brown County #232 22:51
892 Lily Rasmusen 12 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 22:51
893 Mandy Sorenson 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #354 22:52
894 Maura Sloffer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #288 22:52
895 Elena Bode 12 Rochester New Prairie #246 22:52
896 Shaina Alverson 11 Pike Shelbyville #355 22:52
897 Madalyn Purlee 10 Brown County Brown County #234 22:52
898 Emma Hollinden 10 Tell City Brown County #235 22:52
899 Anna Marie Kinney 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #247 22:52
900 Elizabeth Fesko 12 Munster New Prairie #248 22:52
901 Allie Main 10 Floyd Central Brown County #236 22:53
902 Makayla Coburn 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #356 22:53
903 Carley Sojka 10 Crown Point New Prairie #249 22:53
904 Lilly Pierce 10 Union (Modoc) New Haven #290 22:53
905 Abby Heath 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #250 22:53
906 Adrianna Nightenhelser 11 Huntington North New Haven #291 22:53
907 Reagan Crouch 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #358 22:54
908 Michaela Gogel 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #237 22:54
909 Ava Moore 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #359 22:54
910 Maria Vega-Lara 10 Carmel Shelbyville #360 22:54
911 Jenna Markham 12 NorthWood New Haven #292 22:54
912 Lilly Brown 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #252 22:55
913 Liesel Schmidt 10 Carmel Shelbyville #361 22:55
914 Madison Hoffman 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #239 22:55
915 Taylor York 12 Owen Valley Brown County #240 22:55
916 Olivia Decker 11 Lowell New Prairie #254 22:56
917 Anna Borger 11 Clay New Haven #294 22:56
918 Brooke Wilson 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #363 22:56
919 Nithya Murthy 11 Fishers New Haven #296 22:57
920 Maddy Reinhard 11 Norwell New Haven #297 22:57
921 Reanna Stinson 12 Alexandria New Haven #298 22:57
922 Mikayla Mimnaugh 11 Warsaw New Prairie #256 22:57
923 Bryn Evans 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #364 22:57
924 Kaylin Traut 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #365 22:58
925 Isabelle Herman 10 Warsaw New Prairie #257 22:58
926 Isabel Miklozek 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #242 22:58
927 Olivia Shoaf 12 Columbus East Brown County #243 22:58
928 Myah Stinson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #299 22:58
929 Ava Sanders 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #367 22:58
930 Jillianna Childs 11 Munster New Prairie #258 22:59
931 Jenna Lahaie 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #369 22:59
932 Kacyra Simmons 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #370 22:59
933 Melanie DeVries 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #260 23:00
934 Lily Gross 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #371 23:00
935 Kaela Rose 11 Borden Brown County #244 23:00
936 Maria Perez 11 Logansport New Prairie #261 23:00
937 Isabella Larimer 10 Avon Shelbyville #373 23:01
938 Maya Coggeshall 11 Muncie Central New Haven #300 23:01
939 Ava Kaufman 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #262 23:01
940 Kylie Caswell 10 Angola New Haven #301 23:01
941 Delanie Morris 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #302 23:01
942 Amelie Laytart 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #303 23:01
943 Emma Carroll 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #374 23:01
944 Desiree Hall 11 Kouts New Prairie #263 23:01
945 Olivia Kozak 11 Chesterton New Prairie #264 23:02
946 Aleks Parmer 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #245 23:02
947 Delaney Strasser 11 Caston New Prairie #265 23:02
948 Zoe Munn 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #375 23:02
949 Emma Bogle 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #376 23:02
950 Lily Tyler 12 Wawasee New Haven #304 23:02
951 Janelle Albrecht 10 Leo New Haven #305 23:02
952 Anyssa Heinold 11 Kouts New Prairie #266 23:02
953 Sophia Corey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #377 23:02
954 Emilee Wilson 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #267 23:02
955 Anna Suppes 11 Crown Point New Prairie #268 23:02
956 Naomi Reid 12 Western Boone Shelbyville #378 23:03
957 Ella Dixon 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #306 23:03
958 Genevieve Lovrinic 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #379 23:03
959 Addison George 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #248 23:03
960 Lilly Rooks 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville) Brown County #249 23:03
961 Megan Beaver 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #269 23:04
962 Norah Kern 11 Pike Shelbyville #380 23:04
963 Madison Vice 11 Central Noble New Haven #307 23:04
964 Bailey Ratliff 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #308 23:04
965 Olivia Woodcox 10 DeKalb New Haven #309 23:04
966 Ada Emerson 10 Evansville North Brown County #250 23:04
967 Mary Emma White 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #381 23:04
968 Morgan Collins 11 Penn New Haven #310 23:05
969 Jacqueline Hartman 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #382 23:05
970 Delaney Strange 11 Muncie Central New Haven #311 23:05
971 Bethany Poor 10 Winamac New Prairie #270 23:05
972 Meg Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #384 23:05
973 Melonie Kopp 11 Crawford County Brown County #251 23:05
974 Mackenzie Williams 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #385 23:05
975 Arianna Nash 10 Lake Central New Prairie #272 23:05
976 Olivia Shoemaker 12 Western New Prairie #273 23:06
977 Madi Weir 11 Alexandria New Haven #312 23:06
978 Elizabeth Christlieb 11 West Noble New Haven #313 23:06
979 Rachel Eby 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #274 23:06
980 Anna Stubbs 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #388 23:07
981 Karagan Edmonds 12 Jefferson New Prairie #275 23:07