Boys - Girls
Freshmen
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Addison Lindsey East Noble 18:54 #24    #51    
Xavery Weisman Pike Central 19:18 #46    #154    
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 19:18 #49    #155    
Katherine Bowen Zionsville 19:24 #54    #196    
Olivia Mundt Carmel 19:26 #60    #210    
Sophia Haslett Carroll (FW) 19:30 #66    #237    
Lila Gillisse LaPorte 19:37 #76    #303    
Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 19:38 #78    #306    
Alexis Goebel Homestead 19:39 #82    #320    
10  Linzi VanMeter Jasper 19:49 #108    #409    
11  Raya Chauhan Carmel 19:49 #110    #415    
12  Addison Smith Hamilton Southeastern 19:51 #116    #448    
13  Rae David East Noble 19:51 #117    #451    
14  Charlotte Konow Carmel 19:55 #128    #499    
15  Savana Miller Franklin Central 19:59 #136    #549    
16  Dakota Miller Franklin Central 20:02 #143    #593    
17  Kaylynn Bedel Batesville 20:02 #144    #594    
18  Claire Rogers Switzerland County 20:08 #159   
19  Ella Olthof Illiana Christian 20:08 #162   
20  Lilyanna Blais Eastern Greene 20:08 #163   
21  Kathleen Lacy Franklin Community 20:09 #165   
22  Haile Schiffeneder Carroll (FW) 20:09 #167   
23  Ciara Kepner Hamilton Southeastern 20:15 #183   
24  Sophia Melevage Crawfordsville 20:20 #195   
25  Ava Watkins Avon 20:24 #207   
26  Isabella Fuentes Whiteland 20:24 #208   
27  Mackenzie Smith Lake Central 20:26 #217   
28  Ella Wirkner Noblesville 20:28 #225   
29  Ava Jarrell Pendleton Heights 20:29 #229   
30  Riley Flynn Noblesville 20:29 #231   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Dana Abbring Morgan Twp 20:34 #253   
32  Charlee Gibson Blue River Valley 20:36 #257   
33  Ainsley Botkin Franklin Community 20:37 #263   
34  Gwynie Falcone Seton Catholic 20:39 #269   
35  Zoe Roberts Concord 20:40 #276   
36  Addie Brewer East Central 20:42 #284   
37  Catey Campbell Hamilton Southeastern 20:46 #299   
38  Elizabeth Butler Hamilton Southeastern 20:48 #304   
39  Hailey Webster Austin 20:50 #314   
40  Claire Durrell Plainfield 20:51 #319   
41  Kadence Fox Manchester 20:52 #323   
42  Claudia Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 20:53 #324   
43  Rachel Flick Roncalli 20:55 #327   
44  Koryn Flick Mishawaka 20:56 #331   
45  Brailey Hoagland Fountain Central 20:57 #332   
46  Kelsey Hawkins Austin 20:57 #333   
47  Jaylin Jones Plainfield 20:57 #334   
48  Jenna Twedt Kouts 20:59 #340   
49  Sierra Newell Columbus North 21:02 #349   
50  Jordan Davenport Angola 21:03 #352   
51  Monica Lorey Jasper 21:05 #362   
52  Audrey Hamilton Brebeuf Jesuit 21:06 #367   
53  Lilly Crow East Noble 21:06 #369   
54  Aleksa Aiello Carmel 21:09 #381   
55  Anaya Lammie Hamilton Southeastern 21:09 #382   
56  Ayla Cashdollar Manchester 21:09 #385   
57  Briana Krapf Portage 21:12 #400   
58  Ella Bilton Culver Academies 21:13 #402   
59  Isabella Scott Silver Creek 21:13 #403   
60  Emily Loiselle Westfield 21:13 #405   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Sofia Vasquez Carmel 21:14 #409   
62  Hattie Harlow Western 21:15 #413   
63  Ruth Bartlett Bloomington North 21:15 #417   
64  Cam Ritschard St. Joseph's 21:16 #418   
65  Kadence Hoover Winamac 21:16 #419   
66  Lexi Miller Noblesville 21:18 #426   
67  Ellie Walters Concordia Lutheran 21:19 #433   
68  Faith Spain LaPorte 21:19 #435   
69  Claudia VanBibber Plainfield 21:19 #436   
70  Sarah Gastineau Hamilton Southeastern 21:21 #442   
71  Ani Gilliana Valparaiso 21:23 #455   
72  Emma Schwertfeger Fishers 21:25 #461   
73  Myah Arnold Bishop Dwenger 21:26 #468   
74  Mary Fritch Indy Genesis 21:27 #472   
75  Carson Parks Mater Dei 21:27 #475   
76  Ava Powers Hamilton Southeastern 21:27 #476   
77  Heidi Breidenbaugh Princeton 21:29 #482   
78  Sarah Krabach Canterbury 21:29 #486   
79  Jolie Burleson Highland 21:29 #489   
80  Lucy Rangel Rochester 21:30 #494   
81  Natalie Poston LaPorte 21:32 #506   
82  Charley Kerber Columbus North 21:32 #508   
83  Eve Schurr Avon 21:34 #519   
84  Nevada Plummer Martinsville 21:34 #520   
85  Gabby Holland Corydon Central 21:34 #523   
86  Madelin Nouel Warren Central 21:35 #526   
87  Keena Barker Richmond 21:35 #529   
88  Ava Bish West Noble 21:35 #534   
89  Hadley Walker Pendleton Heights 21:36 #535   
90  Meredith Isley Valparaiso 21:37 #545   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Emily Klem East Central 21:38 #547   
92  Sierra Luttik Concordia Lutheran 21:38 #550   
93  Aubrey Morgan Penn 21:38 #552   
94  Maddy Shoaff Western 21:38 #553   
95  Alaina Dibley Elkhart 21:39 #557   
96  Nola Elling Carmel 21:42 #573   
97  Elizabeth Merkley Bloomington South 21:42 #578   
98  Lucy Loshnowsky Maconaquah 21:43 #583   
99  Alannah Sweeney Portage 21:44 #592   
100  Ella Gaddis Carmel 21:46 #601   
101  Emma Gale Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:46 #604   
102  Morgan Buckingham Cascade 21:48 #618   
103  Allyson Greenwell Martinsville 21:49 #622   
104  Jocelyn Martinez Portage 21:50 #626   
105  Sable George North White 21:51 #633   
106  Ruby Rogers North Central (Indpls) 21:52 #638   
107  Karly Kaufmann Eastside 21:53 #640   
108  Katy Dascoli Carmel 21:53 #643   
109  Elliana Transparenti Warsaw 21:53 #644   
110  Samantha Jones Maconaquah 21:54 #646   
111  Avery Willhite Jennings County 21:54 #647   
112  Carson Parks Reitz Memorial 21:55 #649   
113  Kaelina Matthews North Central (Indpls) 21:55 #651   
114  Ava Campbell Southport 21:55 #654   
115  Anna Deorto Heritage Hills 21:56 #660   
116  Camille Morrow Guerin Catholic 21:56 #661   
117  Hannah Schramm Elkhart Christian Academy 21:56 #662   
118  Ella ELIAS Churubusco 21:57 #669   
119  Isabel Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 21:59 #675   
120  Ally Young Jeffersonville 21:59 #679   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Rubi Rider Harrison (WL) 22:00 #682   
122  Makena Cruse Greenwood 22:00 #683   
123  Kyleigh Wolf Columbus North 22:00 #684   
124  Kathryn DeaKyne Pike 22:02 #691   
125  Sophie Bakker Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 22:02 #694   
126  Nataly Quintero Greenwood 22:02 #698   
127  Kiana MAST Westview 22:04 #703   
128  Sophia Galvin Guerin Catholic 22:06 #715   
129  Diana Hodges Center Grove 22:07 #720   
130  Anna Buskirk Shenandoah 22:07 #725   
131  Ava Kantz Eastern (Greentown) 22:07 #728   
132  Ryann Marker Greenwood 22:08 #731   
133  Lina Abriani Westfield 22:08 #738   
134  Courtney Adams Northwestern 22:08 #741   
135  Hope Cooper Bloomington North 22:09 #744   
136  Grace Stringer Bloomington South 22:10 #751   
137  Vanessa Parsons Morgan Twp 22:11 #758   
138  Tiffani Gramman Greensburg 22:11 #759   
139  Shannon Nelson Hanover Central 22:12 #762   
140  Emma Kennedy Columbia City 22:13 #766   
141  Amaya Pittman Lawrence North 22:14 #774   
142  Hallie Mimbella Center Grove 22:14 #778   
143  Lilah Wilson North Central (Indpls) 22:15 #781   
144  Evelyn Walquist Carmel 22:15 #785   
145  Savannah Schaad Perry Central 22:16 #793   
146  Tenley Wilkins Center Grove 22:17 #797   
147  Kayci Hill Shenandoah 22:17 #800   
148  Audrey Woodard Oak Hill 22:18 #809   
149  Caroline Mills Chesterton 22:20 #818   
150  Jane Myres Crown Point 22:20 #824   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Emanuela Repetto Park Tudor 22:22 #838   
152  Molly Meyer Heritage Hills 22:22 #840   
153  Liliana Brown Pike 22:22 #841   
154  Audrey Korniak Rensselaer Central 22:23 #845   
155  Ella Like South Knox 22:23 #846   
156  Katia Fernandez Prairie Heights 22:23 #848   
157  Maryn Babb Westfield 22:23 #851   
158  Julia Lucas Whiteland 22:24 #853   
159  Julieanne Spejewski Pendleton Heights 22:24 #857   
160  Tenley Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:25 #863   
161  Julia Iserloth Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:25 #867   
162  Ella Laput Warsaw 22:25 #868   
163  Elizabeth Steckler Gibson Southern 22:26 #879   
164  Samantha Dorsch Crown Point 22:27 #883   
165  Victoria Gauck Greensburg 22:27 #885   
166  Olivia Evans Eastern Hancock 22:27 #886   
167  Ava Britton-Heitz Westfield 22:28 #892   
168  Natalee Pugh Crown Point 22:28 #898   
169  Amber Detmer Switzerland County 22:29 #902   
170  Hannah Lindsay Franklin Community 22:29 #904   
171  Alaina McGrogan Chesterton 22:30 #908   
172  Hattie Dilger Forest Park 22:30 #909   
173  Lexie Copeland Greenfield-Central 22:30 #911   
174  Sasha Hicks Jennings County 22:30 #914   
175  Braiden Cooper Lake Central 22:31 #922   
176  Erin Hamlin Snider 22:33 #934   
177  Andrea Bendaly Carmel 22:33 #937   
178  Macy Eaton Columbus North 22:34 #941   
179  Tara Schassburger Lake Central 22:35 #944   
180  Brie Buckles Heritage Christian 22:35 #947   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Savannah Shotwell Noblesville 22:35 #948   
182  Madison Samreta Westfield 22:35 #949   
183  Sarah Perry Delphi 22:36 #952   
184  Brooke Mace Parke Heritage 22:36 #958   
185  Ella Smith Guerin Catholic 22:37 #964   
186  Maggie Russell Columbus North 22:38 #966   
187  Addison Johnson Kankakee Valley 22:38 #970   
188  Antalya Jackson Angola 22:38 #971   
189  Rorri Bottum North Knox 22:39 #976   
190  Brenna Cady Huntington North 22:39 #977   
191  Promyse Williams Canterbury 22:40 #981   
192  Bella Spelman Terre Haute North 22:40 #983   
193  Sarah Solis Lake Central 22:41 #994   
194  Izzy Amendola Valparaiso 22:41 #996   
195  Leah Hernandez Hanover Central 22:42 #1,006   
196  Addison Emmerson Noblesville 22:43 #1,014   
197  Veronica Strzynski Carmel 22:44 #1,023   
198  Marbella Nievez-Hernandez Logansport 22:45 #1,025   
199  Savannah Hwang Avon 22:45 #1,030   
200  Jasmine Hernandez Wawasee 22:46 #1,040   
201  Joyce Wu Bloomington North 22:47 #1,045   
202  Trinity Breathitt Adams 22:48 #1,049   
203  Evelyn Medina Franklin Central 22:48 #1,052   
204  Heather Crull Northeastern 22:48 #1,054   
205  Ava Stackhouse Argos 22:48 #1,055   
206  Corinne McClanahan Fishers 22:48 #1,057   
207  Isabella Furfaro Northridge 22:48 #1,058   
208  Anna Nash Christian Academy of IN 22:49 #1,065   
209  Meaghan Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 22:49 #1,066   
210  Delaney Donawerth East Central 22:50 #1,076   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Lucy Moye Valparaiso 22:51 #1,083   
212  Audrey Nace Carmel 22:52 #1,088   
213  Kelley Trowbridge University 22:52 #1,089   
214  Izzy Zieren Mount Vernon 22:52 #1,091   
215  Adara Austin Seeger 22:53 #1,095   
216  Maria Tan Canterbury 22:53 #1,099   
217  Addison Gilbert Adams Central 22:53 #1,102   
218  Malia Pischel Bloomfield 22:54 #1,105   
219  Cecilia Schmidt Westfield 22:54 #1,106   
220  Emily Shepard Adams 22:55 #1,112   
221  Tori Oliver Yorktown 22:57 #1,123   
222  Johana Coons Zionsville 22:58 #1,129   
223  Eva Parr Guerin Catholic 22:58 #1,130   
224  Ava Kinsey South Adams 23:00 #1,144   
225  Audrey Newkirk Seymour 23:00 #1,145   
226  Aubrey McClain Maconaquah 23:01 #1,155   
227  Lucy Martin West Noble 23:01 #1,161   
228  Bailey Haag Western Boone 23:03 #1,167   
229  Veronica Wilgocki Chesterton 23:03 #1,169   
230  Taylor Ferguson North Daviess 23:04 #1,175   
231  Bella Underwood-Sanders Angola 23:05 #1,179   
232  Christian Lewis Prairie Heights 23:05 #1,183   
233  Brooke Dinius Noblesville 23:06 #1,189   
234  Karleigh Barlow Center Grove 23:06 #1,195   
235  Abby Sedevic Valparaiso 23:07 #1,201   
236  Emily Wagler Barr-Reeve 23:08 #1,206   
237  MeiLin Gentis DeKalb 23:08 #1,211   
238  Savannah Lyon Argos 23:09 #1,213   
239  Ava Scheeringa Hebron 23:09 #1,214   
240  Zoe Crites Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:09 #1,217   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Zoe Strahl Westfield 23:11 #1,226   
242  Carlee Boggs Switzerland County 23:11 #1,231   
243  Maggie Gaughan Brownsburg 23:11 #1,233   
244  Kaylyn Warner Pike Central 23:12 #1,240   
245  Reka Baumann Adams 23:12 #1,241   
246  Carolyn Williams Zionsville 23:12 #1,244   
247  Kayla Pleasant Portage 23:13 #1,250   
248  Danica Fuller Heritage 23:13 #1,253   
249  Alexandra Gallagher Zionsville 23:13 #1,255   
250  Mylie Walton Speedway 23:14 #1,261   
251  Maddie Boesch West Lafayette 23:14 #1,263   
252  Skyler Childress Borden 23:15 #1,264   
253  Hannah Haupert Huntington North 23:15 #1,265   
254  Margaret Wheeler Bishop Dwenger 23:15 #1,266   
255  Ally Romano Yorktown 23:15 #1,267   
256  Sophie Santerre Brownsburg 23:15 #1,269   
257  Hannah Gadberry Terre Haute North 23:15 #1,270   
258  Natalie Treat Center Grove 23:16 #1,271   
259  Emma Benetich Hebron 23:16 #1,272   
260  Ella Schmidt Northrop 23:16 #1,273   
261  Sophia Wheeler Bishop Dwenger 23:17 #1,279   
262  Anna Brames North Central (Indpls) 23:17 #1,282   
263  Maggie Walters Hamilton Southeastern 23:17 #1,283   
264  Erica Phillips Highland 23:17 #1,284   
265  Selina Jones North Newton 23:17 #1,285   
266  Jada Lindauer Tell City 23:18 #1,286   
267  Esther George Franklin County 23:18 #1,290   
268  Bailey Bussard Tippecanoe Valley 23:18 #1,294   
269  Madison Gerber Adams Central 23:19 #1,298   
270  Elaine Zelasko New Prairie 23:20 #1,307   
RankNameSchool FR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Izzy Snyder Northridge 23:21 #1,313   
272  Addison Waddell Hebron 23:22 #1,319   
273  Meredith Hershberger Brebeuf Jesuit 23:23 #1,325   
274  Jillian Kaufman Adams 23:23 #1,329   
275  Catherine Willis New Castle 23:24 #1,342   
276  Hannah Yoder North Daviess 23:24 #1,343   
277  Lyla Boecher Elkhart 23:24 #1,344   
278  Addison Hasenour Herron 23:25 #1,349   
279  Eva Olsen Munster 23:26 #1,357   
280  Alana Cady Norwell 23:26 #1,363   
281  Jacklynn Hosier Alexandria 23:28 #1,366   
282  Elayni Stone Shakamak 23:28 #1,369   
283  Camille Coffman Corydon Central 23:29 #1,376   
284  Anna McCarthy Bishop Dwenger 23:30 #1,380