Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2020 - 2021 - 2022




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Nicki Southerland Delta 18:03 17:31 #2    #2    
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 18:29 18:15 #9    #14    
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 18:42 18:47 #21    #73    
Jessica Hegedus Avon 19:43 18:48 #22    #80    
Gnister Grant Northview 18:58 18:51 #24    #90    
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 19:21 18:54 #26    #106    
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 19:15 19:03 #35    #154    
Hannah Moore Northwestern 18:57 19:05 #38    #163    
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 19:36 19:11 #42    #206    
10  Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 19:13 #44    #218    
11  Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 20:23 19:13 #46    #224    
12  Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 20:38 19:18 #48    #256    
13  Nadia Perez Noblesville 19:32 19:18 #49    #266    
14  Liz Smith Westfield 20:06 19:21 #53    #288    
15  Ellia Hayes Northview 19:36 19:24 #57    #317    
16  Vivienne Siefker Seymour 20:57 19:24 #58    #323    
17  Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:30 19:26 #60    #335    
18  Mary Eubank Penn 20:09 19:30 #67    #364    
19  Summer Rempe Noblesville 19:26 19:32 #71    #385    
20  Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 20:31 19:32 #72    #389    
21  Lucy Hiller Southport 19:59 19:34 #76    #407    
22  Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 20:15 19:35 #77    #417    
23  Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 22:09 19:35 #79    #420    
24  Lily Brunsman Center Grove 19:43 19:39 #86    #482    
25  Hadessah Austin Seeger 20:19 19:39 #88    #499    
26  Lauren Saddington Homestead 20:44 19:39 #89    #501    
27  Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 21:08 19:42 #94    #530    
28  Marybeth Hall Carroll (FW) 21:19 19:47 #107    #616    
29  Abby Jordan Maconaquah 19:36 19:48 #109    #620    
30  Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 20:09 19:50 #113    #659    
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Nola Somers Glenn Bloomington North 20:05 19:56 #123    #756    
32  Emma Bell Kankakee Valley 19:57 19:59 #129    #810    
33  Elaina Herman Zionsville 19:43 19:59 #131    #825    
34  Anika Anderson Valparaiso 20:31 20:02 #140    #879    
35  Hadley Snell Carroll (FW) 21:32 20:03 #144    #894    
36  Lucca Okeley Wheeler 20:32 20:03 #145    #898    
37  Victoria Jackson Whiteland 20:14 20:03 #146    #902    
38  Deirdre Tomasek Marian 19:39 20:04 #148    #907    
39  Brooke Byvoets Valparaiso 20:06 #155   
40  Ellie Stabnik Penn 20:23 20:07 #156   
41  Celeste Gram Culver Academies 20:24 20:08 #158   
42  Lucy Marquart Cathedral 20:19 20:08 #160   
43  Kylie Cline Franklin Central 20:11 20:09 #166   
44  Emerson Elliott Floyd Central 21:56 20:09 #167   
45  Addison Roth Lake Central 20:24 20:10 #170   
46  Margaret Baxter St. Joseph's 20:10 #172   
47  Elise Cougill Brownsburg 20:45 20:12 #177   
48  Payton Leady Chesterton 20:14 #182   
49  Sydney Churilla Lake Central 20:43 20:15 #185   
50  Addison Applegate Corydon Central 20:43 20:15 #186   
51  Ella Colclesser Huntington North 21:07 20:16 #189   
52  Johanna Brag Huntington North 20:35 20:19 #197   
53  Libby Ehrhardt Valparaiso 21:11 20:19 #199   
54  Olivia Esche North Posey 22:56 20:20 #204   
55  Claire Ekienberry North Central (Indpls) 21:47 20:22 #208   
56  Ciara Bonner Chesterton 20:10 20:22 #209   
57  Elli Pycraft Crown Point 20:25 20:23 #211   
58  Elise Byers Wheeler 20:37 20:25 #216   
59  Sydney McFarren Southern Wells 20:44 20:27 #222   
60  Dakota Rodgers East Noble 22:12 20:27 #225   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Elizabeth Madden Center Grove 20:29 20:28 #226   
62  Aubrey Yake Bloomington North 21:26 20:32 #239   
63  Nicole Vollrath Lake Central 20:45 20:33 #243   
64  Valeria Lara Roncalli 21:27 20:35 #249   
65  Kate Barada Bloomington South 21:00 20:35 #253   
66  Henny Schminke West Lafayette 20:36 #254   
67  Megan Allgeier Batesville 20:54 20:36 #255   
68  Destiny Lopez Crown Point 22:26 20:36 #257   
69  Elise Herman Hamilton Southeastern 22:20 20:37 #259   
70  Violet Montgomery Pioneer 21:07 20:37 #263   
71  Rachel Schwab Pike 21:41 20:39 #267   
72  Avery Olthof Illiana Christian 20:52 20:40 #272   
73  Victoria Stacy Franklin Central 20:19 20:40 #274   
74  Maya Norris Leo 20:23 20:41 #278   
75  Peyton Smith Linton-Stockton 21:00 20:41 #280   
76  Kara Wenzler Carmel 20:07 20:41 #281   
77  Cara Naas Carmel 18:56 20:42 #282   
78  Isabelle Martisek Lake Central 21:02 20:42 #286   
79  Courtney Study New Palestine 20:28 20:42 #287   
80  Mary Kate Sloan Westfield 21:00 20:43 #293   
81  Noelle Gapinski Valparaiso 22:07 20:44 #294   
82  Clara Graham Bloomington South 21:53 20:44 #296   
83  Reilly Lustina Crown Point 20:45 #298   
84  Chesnee Miller Tippecanoe Valley 21:21 20:45 #300   
85  Jocelynn Faulkner Triton 21:11 20:46 #302   
86  Alexandria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:32 20:48 #312   
87  Sylvia Sasse Columbus North 21:39 20:48 #313   
88  Alex Teed Bishop Chatard 23:03 20:48 #315   
89  Sydney Mathews New Castle 20:40 20:48 #316   
90  Elizabeth Vander Bie Warsaw 21:12 20:49 #322   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Margaret Smith Winamac 20:50 20:51 #331   
92  Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 19:53 20:52 #337   
93  Lexi Smith Princeton 21:45 20:52 #339   
94  Emersyn Weaver Carmel 20:42 20:53 #344   
95  Erika Valdivieso Corydon Central 21:13 20:53 #346   
96  Gianna Sica Indy Genesis 20:54 20:54 #351   
97  Angela Coulopoulos Valparaiso 20:30 20:55 #353   
98  Emersyn Bland Morgan Twp 21:08 20:55 #355   
99  Chloe Del Carlo Carmel 20:43 20:55 #357   
100  Nadia Brumbaugh Crown Point 20:56 #362   
101  Courtney Heldt Gibson Southern 21:44 20:58 #371   
102  Juliana Springman Hamilton Heights 24:19 21:00 #380   
103  Ali Sierazy Chesterton 21:50 21:02 #388   
104  Abrielle Richard Evansville Christian 21:02 #390   
105  Vanessa Newhouse Perry Meridian 22:38 21:03 #393   
106  Ruby Clark West Noble 20:49 21:06 #401   
107  Emma Obert Harrison (WL) 22:34 21:07 #408   
108  Ella Hornak Hobart 20:26 21:08 #410   
109  Isabella Wilburn Park Tudor 21:21 21:09 #415   
110  Kelsey Wibbeler Southridge 21:39 21:11 #432   
111  Addison Coe Monroe Central 21:40 21:13 #437   
112  Jillian Waelbroeck Mishawaka 22:46 21:13 #438   
113  Ava Budak Angola 23:00 21:14 #441   
114  Bethany Lee Carmel 22:35 21:14 #442   
115  Arianna Osborn Homestead 21:50 21:15 #444   
116  Brooklyn Eldridge Northview 21:15 #445   
117  Hannah Walsh Portage 21:16 #450   
118  Becca Cavanugh Valparaiso 21:17 #453   
119  Sophie Wray Plymouth 21:17 21:17 #454   
120  Lilly Roth Twin Lakes 21:27 21:17 #458   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Meg Dimmett Zionsville 22:07 21:20 #463   
122  Faith Norris Daleville 21:20 #466   
123  Lauren Clark New Albany 21:20 #468   
124  Lauren Bradley Western 21:59 21:21 #469   
125  Nadia Jones Lebanon 20:24 21:21 #470   
126  Gracie Fields Huntington North 20:59 21:21 #472   
127  Gabi Landis Adams Central 22:12 21:22 #473   
128  Kelsey Wegner Winamac 21:18 21:23 #479   
129  Aubrey Nowaskie South Knox 21:13 21:23 #480   
130  Demme Hancewicz Terre Haute South 21:06 21:24 #485   
131  Kenzie Meyer Columbus North 21:37 21:25 #494   
132  Ariel Abbott Rossville 22:42 21:25 #495   
133  Marie Weber Lake Central 21:40 21:27 #499   
134  Audrey Ricketts Carmel 21:28 #504   
135  Gracie Livingston Center Grove 22:25 21:29 #513   
136  Yewon Jung Terre Haute North 22:12 21:29 #517   
137  Kaylee Kinser Charlestown 21:54 21:29 #518   
138  Ava Spencer Madison 21:40 21:30 #519   
139  Olivia Woodcox DeKalb 23:24 21:30 #520   
140  Lani Samms Carmel 23:45 21:30 #521   
141  olivia Howell Eastbrook 21:04 21:30 #524   
142  Riley Owens Brownsburg 21:31 #532   
143  Emma Deweese South Spencer 22:56 21:31 #533   
144  Caroline Norrick Bloomington North 21:32 #535   
145  Felice Mullinax Columbia City 22:58 21:32 #536   
146  Madison Beaumont Terre Haute South 20:54 21:33 #538   
147  Madison Trumbo Chesterton 21:34 21:33 #539   
148  Faith Henderson East Central 22:26 21:33 #542   
149  Ellie Hallis Eastbrook 23:30 21:33 #545   
150  Carly Otte Columbus East 22:44 21:34 #547   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Halie Klockow Bremen 22:25 21:34 #549   
152  Marrisa Howett Warsaw 21:25 21:34 #554   
153  Amelia Perry Bosse 20:40 21:34 #556   
154  Maddie Taylor Cathedral 21:36 #562   
155  Elena Baumberger Franklin Central 21:56 21:37 #569   
156  Allie Main Floyd Central 23:13 21:38 #574   
157  Madeline Weisner Carmel 21:53 21:39 #576   
158  Leah Highley Oak Hill 21:29 21:39 #578   
159  Mary Ella Bichey Hamilton Heights 22:28 21:39 #580   
160  Sydney Fellers Blue River Valley 21:43 21:40 #583   
161  Tiffani Gramman Greensburg 21:40 #587   
162  Chloe Wicker Blackford 21:41 #589   
163  Kaylie Hanyzewski Penn 21:41 21:41 #590   
164  Rue Harter Valparaiso 21:03 21:41 #591   
165  Madison Stephens Highland 21:04 21:41 #592   
166  Elizabeth Graham Richmond 21:43 #601   
167  Abby Cunningham South Knox 22:07 21:44 #603   
168  Rachel Kovacs Westfield 21:32 21:44 #606   
169  Elle McDonald Huntington North 21:48 21:44 #607   
170  Emily Cogdell Leo 23:07 21:44 #608   
171  Megan Hall Austin 23:03 21:45 #610   
172  Lilly Smith Owen Valley 22:06 21:45 #611   
173  Kate Jerger Jasper 22:23 21:46 #615   
174  Katie Osborne Monroe Central 21:48 21:46 #616   
175  Taylor Turk Roncalli 21:46 #617   
176  Renee Walmoth Brownsburg 22:00 21:47 #621   
177  Haleigh Reinhard Norwell 21:52 21:48 #632   
178  Janelle Albrecht Blackhawk Christian 21:48 #633   
179  Ella Eggers Heritage Christian 21:48 #634   
180  Maura Sloffer Carroll (FW) 23:12 21:49 #638   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Kenzie Williams F.J. Reitz 21:50 21:51 #652   
182  Lanie Roberts Salem 21:00 21:54 #670   
183  Grace Boivin Guerin Catholic 21:54 #672   
184  Lilia Hacker Crown Point 23:00 21:54 #673   
185  Allie Stamm Noblesville 22:53 21:56 #680   
186  Jorjia Ferguson East Central 21:56 #681   
187  Yoseline Haro West Noble 21:47 21:57 #684   
188  Holly Schneider Angola 22:42 21:58 #689   
189  Emma Schroeder Mater Dei 22:39 21:58 #693   
190  Lauren Scott Noblesville 22:19 22:01 #712   
191  Isabel Miklozek Terre Haute South 23:18 22:01 #713   
192  Dana Behlmer Noblesville 21:57 22:01 #714   
193  Abigail Moyers Park Tudor 20:56 22:02 #717   
194  Maycie Cummings Penn 23:49 22:02 #720   
195  Chloe De Leon Carmel 22:11 22:03 #725   
196  Emma Schipp Jasper 22:02 22:04 #733   
197  Nia Litwiller South Adams 22:00 22:06 #742   
198  Kendall Pflum East Central 22:13 22:06 #744   
199  Clara Cameron Westfield 21:39 22:06 #746   
200  Riley Jorge Munster 23:10 22:06 #747   
201  Aaliyah Vaught Elkhart 22:07 #748   
202  Hallie Shrewsburg Fremont 22:47 22:07 #756   
203  Olivia Welpott Pendleton Heights 21:53 22:08 #759   
204  Megan Meinerding Noblesville 21:38 22:09 #765   
205  Ari Wiseman Jasper 21:33 22:09 #766   
206  Kaitlyn Kuhn Fairfield 21:50 22:09 #767   
207  Lilly Pierce Union (Modoc) 23:13 22:10 #776   
208  Jada Rogers Mishawaka 21:03 22:10 #777   
209  Abigail Struewing Connersville 24:16 22:10 #778   
210  Skyler Dickenson Brownsburg 23:42 22:10 #779   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Savannah Hill Perry Meridian 21:33 22:11 #780   
212  Hollis Carbrey Brebeuf Jesuit 22:11 #781   
213  Ashlyn Anderson Elkhart 22:05 22:11 #782   
214  Molly Bellia St. Joseph's 22:11 #783   
215  Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg 23:25 22:11 #784   
216  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:40 22:11 #785   
217  Kennedy Troyer Northridge 22:11 #787   
218  Mae Emminheiser Woodlan 21:12 22:12 #789   
219  Baylie Clements North Central (Indpls) 22:12 #790   
220  Sydney Ulrey Boonville 21:29 22:13 #792   
221  Sid Napiwocki Lowell 22:14 #798   
222  Makenna Malcolm Garrett 22:42 22:14 #800   
223  Gina Cappello Andrean 21:22 22:14 #803   
224  claire Lakanen Eastbrook 22:39 22:15 #806   
225  Anna Whitehead Pike Central 21:51 22:16 #813   
226  Hannah Crowell Greensburg 23:28 22:16 #815   
227  Hannah Seitzinger Indian Creek 22:31 22:17 #820   
228  Ellie Nguyen Center Grove 21:36 22:18 #823   
229  Elle Knepp Barr-Reeve 22:02 22:18 #829   
230  Morgan Cockerill Bloomington South 22:19 #836   
231  Addison Kane Fishers 23:31 22:20 #845   
232  Elise Walker Elkhart 22:41 22:20 #850   
233  Bella Lingenfelter Noblesville 22:21 #851   
234  Hannah Beecher Harrison (WL) 21:13 22:21 #853   
235  Mikalah Tingley Terre Haute North 22:33 22:22 #855   
236  Kendra Shipman Centerville 21:48 22:22 #859   
237  Audrey Campbell Kankakee Valley 22:13 22:23 #863   
238  Emily Wittmer Reitz Memorial 22:24 #871   
239  Alex Reed Chesterton 21:41 22:24 #877   
240  Allie Wheeler Valparaiso 22:41 22:25 #884   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Sydney Szabo Chesterton 23:06 22:26 #891   
242  Olivia Purcell Adams 24:34 22:26 #892   
243  Aubrey Flatt Reitz Memorial 22:27 #900   
244  Camryn Herring Westfield 22:32 22:27 #901   
245  Abby Davidson Pendleton Heights 23:02 22:28 #904   
246  Kirsten South Faith Christian 22:28 #912   
247  Caitlyn Strecker Terre Haute South 21:46 22:28 #916   
248  Sophie Greenwell West Lafayette 22:58 22:29 #917   
249  Emily Clark Concordia Lutheran 22:23 22:29 #920   
250  Abby Hessler North Posey 22:29 #923   
251  Jaycee Thurman Pendleton Heights 23:46 22:29 #924   
252  Latta Bryn Hamilton Southeastern 22:30 #928   
253  Caitlyn Kluszynski Plainfield 22:02 22:31 #929   
254  Ava Ward Columbia City 22:52 22:31 #931   
255  Sydney Prenkert NorthWood 23:29 22:32 #938   
256  Mary McCluskey Brownsburg 23:31 22:33 #943   
257  Kalen Moe Guerin Catholic 22:51 22:33 #945   
258  Ava Giovane Lake Central 22:33 #946   
259  Kenzie Pendleton Columbus North 23:39 22:33 #949   
260  Nora Lopilato Bloomington South 22:37 22:33 #951   
261  Olivia Dean Hamilton Southeastern 22:34 #959   
262  Ayla Wagner Columbia City 22:38 22:35 #963   
263  Cassie Roush West Vigo 22:07 22:35 #965   
264  Aaliyah Keil Highland 24:44 22:35 #967   
265  Ginger Atzinger Floyd Central 23:58 22:36 #968   
266  Mary Cespedes Andrean 21:56 22:36 #969   
267  Tess Wojtalik Cathedral 22:05 22:37 #976   
268  Olivia Back Lawrence North 21:37 22:37 #982   
269  Sophia Barker Terre Haute North 23:33 22:37 #983   
270  Riley Haskett Edgewood 24:39 22:38 #988   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Emma Bogle Greenfield-Central 23:22 22:39 #990   
272  Jorja DeBolt Churubusco 22:22 22:39 #993   
273  Jocelyn Inderhees East Central 22:42 22:39 #994   
274  Priya Mishra Westfield 22:39 #996   
275  Sia Grewal Penn 23:41 22:39 #997   
276  Aubrey Flatt Mater Dei 22:41 #1,006   
277  Alexis Reed-Gill Frankfort 22:39 22:41 #1,008   
278  Leslie Jaramillo Acosta Anderson 22:41 #1,010   
279  Megan Beaver Morgan Twp 23:24 22:41 #1,011   
280  Sophia Ramsay Roncalli 22:42 #1,013   
281  Lee Erdman St. Joseph's 22:42 #1,014   
282  Priscilla Byrd New Albany 22:42 #1,018   
283  Brianna Hulen Crown Point 22:41 22:42 #1,022   
284  Anna Walpole Zionsville 22:44 #1,033   
285  Gwen Higgins Evansville North 22:58 22:44 #1,034   
286  Noralee Moock Penn 22:45 #1,040   
287  Jacqueline Hartman Warren Central 23:25 22:45 #1,041   
288  Yazmine Juarez Penn 22:12 22:46 #1,045   
289  Evelyn Garcia Southport 24:33 22:46 #1,046   
290  Megan Lambert LaPorte 22:46 #1,049   
291  Emma Hollinden Tell City 23:12 22:46 #1,050   
292  Bella Beach Valparaiso 22:48 #1,058   
293  Isabelle Herman Warsaw 23:18 22:49 #1,070   
294  Jocelynn Flagle New Palestine 21:35 22:49 #1,074   
295  Nyla Mitchel North Central (Indpls) 22:50 #1,082   
296  Emma Blessinger Southridge 22:20 22:50 #1,087   
297  Ella Freimuth Hobart 22:51 #1,090   
298  Alexis Hartup Norwell 21:41 22:51 #1,091   
299  Alyssa Molinaro Zionsville 22:52 #1,096   
300  Alexis Hale F.J. Reitz 22:53 #1,100   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Jaiden Lutes Northview 22:06 22:54 #1,103   
302  Jorie Irving Valparaiso 22:54 #1,107   
303  Haley Wade Washington 22:54 #1,108   
304  Allison Fraze Forest Park 21:57 22:54 #1,112   
305  Sydnee Sullivan White River Valley 22:55 #1,116   
306  Lauren Mosley Avon 22:55 #1,120   
307  Nichole Mayo Cathedral 22:56 #1,125   
308  Megan Risewick Evansville Day 22:56 #1,126   
309  Lexi Rose Borden 22:54 22:57 #1,127   
310  Kassidy Pentelow Penn 22:36 22:57 #1,128   
311  Titi Jarvis Centerville 25:12 22:57 #1,133   
312  Adalyn Nelson Faith Christian 23:53 22:57 #1,135   
313  Hannah Webster Beech Grove 21:20 22:57 #1,137   
314  Mickaela Berger Bremen 22:57 #1,138   
315  Virginia Woollacott Snider 23:50 22:57 #1,140   
316  Maria Vega-Lara Carmel 23:14 22:57 #1,141   
317  Julie Carter Centerville 23:56 22:59 #1,155   
318  Ava Scott Franklin Central 22:27 22:59 #1,156   
319  Ashlee Naaman Cathedral 22:59 #1,163   
320  Alana Shank Westfield 23:00 #1,166   
321  Madison Schmidt Zionsville 23:00 #1,169   
322  Savannah Slone NorthWood 23:43 23:01 #1,173   
323  Daphne Garner Brownsburg 23:01 #1,174   
324  Ahuatl Mich Perez Jefferson 24:46 23:01 #1,175   
325  Siri Koszyk Noblesville 22:00 23:02 #1,182   
326  Avery Shock Western 22:31 23:03 #1,187   
327  Allison Cohen Center Grove 21:52 23:03 #1,191   
328  Grace Foglesong LaPorte 23:02 23:04 #1,192   
329  Maggie Meyer Carmel 23:04 #1,202   
330  Lexi Schaefer Tell City 25:38 23:05 #1,205   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Lyndsay Boswell Mooresville 22:24 23:06 #1,216   
332  Anna Williams Fishers 23:07 #1,219   
333  Piper Stephens Edgewood 24:43 23:08 #1,226   
334  Alyssa Petscher Terre Haute North 23:01 23:08 #1,228   
335  Clair Leathers Southridge 23:08 #1,229   
336  Ella Claypoole Centerville 24:12 23:08 #1,232   
337  Madalyn Purlee Brown County 23:12 23:09 #1,236   
338  Lily Gross Perry Meridian 23:20 23:09 #1,237   
339  Victoria Cuhadar Columbus East 23:10 #1,244   
340  Grace Gibbs Culver Academies 23:36 23:10 #1,245   
341  Campbell Tavernier Fishers 23:10 #1,247   
342  Claire Bitner Edgewood 24:24 23:10 #1,249   
343  Shannon Dineen West Lafayette 21:58 23:11 #1,250   
344  Jaclyn Hohne Castle 23:11 #1,255   
345  Breanna Taylor Columbia City 24:27 23:12 #1,259   
346  Amara Brenton Faith Christian 24:28 23:13 #1,265   
347  Lauren Driscoll Maconaquah 21:19 23:14 #1,269   
348  Lily He Munster 23:14 #1,273   
349  Melinda Yong Carmel 23:14 #1,276   
350  Lyvia Salo Mooresville 22:31 23:14 #1,278   
351  Zyion Maring Herron 24:54 23:14 #1,280   
352  Karla Fernandez Crawfordsville 24:18 23:15 #1,283   
353  Allison Clamme Blackford 23:44 23:17 #1,296   
354  Madeline Lutz Christian Academy of IN 23:17 #1,298   
355  Morgan Adams Corydon Central 22:05 23:18 #1,305   
356  Eliana Lang Glenn 23:28 23:19 #1,306   
357  Alivia Long Harrison (WL) 22:59 23:22 #1,316   
358  Samantha Fowler Muncie Central 25:30 23:22 #1,318   
359  Kaleigh Butts Perry Meridian 24:21 23:22 #1,319   
360  Cathencia Wennemar Snider 22:20 23:22 #1,321   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Hannah Combs Lapel 22:40 23:23 #1,327   
362  Claudia Pearce Floyd Central 21:47 23:23 #1,328   
363  Jaylynn Payne Eastern Greene 23:23 #1,329   
364  Hannah Kieffer Hanover Central 23:23 #1,331   
365  Madison Loiselle Bishop Chatard 23:30 23:24 #1,332   
366  Caylyn Pruitt Columbus North 23:25 #1,348   
367  Abigail Pardon North Posey 23:25 #1,349   
368  Lainey Foster Centerville 23:43 23:25 #1,351   
369  Anna Zyromski Bishop Chatard 22:14 23:26 #1,354   
370  Sam Legge Marian 20:46 23:26 #1,357   
371  Morgan Engelmann Bishop Chatard 23:27 #1,360   
372  Elena Harrie Carmel 23:27 #1,362   
373  Zoey Smith Mitchell 22:51 23:27 #1,363   
374  Melanie DeVries Hanover Central 23:20 23:28 #1,367   
375  Adi Bicknell Fishers 23:28 #1,372   
376  Kirra Morgan Warsaw 23:32 23:28 #1,378   
377  Brynn Davis Mount Vernon 23:29 #1,382   
378  Anne Bauer New Palestine 23:29 #1,387   
379  Myah Stinson Hamilton Southeastern 23:18 23:30 #1,389