Boys - Girls
Sophomores
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Nicki Southerland Delta 18:04 17:44 #2    #2    
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 18:31 18:09 #6    #8    
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 19:16 19:00 #26    #127    
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 19:23 19:01 #28    #141    
Jessica Hegedus Avon 19:45 19:01 #29    #143    
Lexi Panning Concordia Lutheran 19:38 19:07 #32    #167    
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 20:25 19:10 #34    #188    
Hannah Moore Northwestern 18:59 19:11 #36    #203    
Gnister Grant Northview 18:59 19:13 #39    #216    
10  Liz Smith Westfield 20:08 19:16 #41    #239    
11  Mary Eubank Penn 20:11 19:17 #43    #250    
12  Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:31 19:17 #45    #253    
13  Lauren Klem Franklin Community 18:44 19:18 #48    #261    
14  Josefina Rastrelli Warsaw 19:21 #52    #285    
15  Nadia Perez Noblesville 19:33 19:25 #55    #321    
16  Summer Rempe Noblesville 19:27 19:25 #56    #324    
17  Ella Desjean Franklin Central 18:58 19:27 #62   
18  Marybeth Hall Carroll (FW) 21:21 19:32 #71    #388    
19  Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 20:40 19:33 #72    #393    
20  Nola Somers Glenn Bloomington North 20:07 19:33 #73    #398    
21  Peyton Smith Linton-Stockton 21:02 19:36 #75    #431    
22  Ellia Hayes Northview 19:38 19:37 #77    #449    
23  Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 20:16 19:38 #79    #457    
24  Lucy Hiller Southport 20:00 19:40 #85    #501    
25  Lauren Saddington Homestead 20:46 19:44 #94    #551    
26  Kylie Cline Franklin Central 20:12 19:45 #96    #572    
27  Victoria Jackson Whiteland 20:15 19:46 #97    #594    
28  Avery Olthof Illiana Christian 20:53 19:47 #103    #612    
29  Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 22:11 19:49 #109    #638    
30  Ciara Bonner Chesterton 20:12 19:49 #112    #642    
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Hadessah Austin Seeger 20:21 19:52 #119    #693    
32  Deirdre Tomasek Marian 19:41 19:53 #123    #699    
33  Abby Jordan Maconaquah 19:37 19:54 #125    #722    
34  Audrey Magnusun Zionsville 21:09 19:54 #126    #725    
35  Celeste Gram Culver Academies 20:26 19:55 #129    #743    
36  Emerson Elliott Floyd Central 21:57 19:56 #130    #751    
37  Ellie Stabnik Penn 20:24 19:57 #133    #788    
38  Vivienne Siefker Seymour 20:59 19:59 #137    #815    
39  Dakota Rodgers East Noble 22:14 20:00 #139    #845    
40  Anika Anderson Valparaiso 20:32 20:00 #140    #852    
41  Libby Ehrhardt Valparaiso 21:13 20:02 #145    #889    
42  Emma Bell Kankakee Valley 19:59 20:06 #154   
43  Hadley Snell Carroll (FW) 21:34 20:07 #156   
44  Sydney Churilla Lake Central 20:44 20:10 #168   
45  Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 20:10 20:11 #170   
46  Lily Brunsman Center Grove 19:44 20:11 #171   
47  Claire Ekienberry North Central (Indpls) 21:48 20:13 #177   
48  Brooke Byvoets Valparaiso 20:19 #192   
49  Payton Leady Chesterton 20:20 #196   
50  Victoria Stacy Franklin Central 20:21 20:21 #198   
51  Addison Applegate Corydon Central 20:44 20:21 #199   
52  Kate Barada Bloomington South 21:02 20:25 #212   
53  Sydney McFarren Southern Wells 20:45 20:27 #220   
54  Henny Schminke West Lafayette 20:28 #223   
55  Olivia Esche North Posey 22:57 20:29 #227   
56  Elise Cougill Brownsburg 20:47 20:29 #232   
57  Sophie Wray Plymouth 21:19 20:29 #233   
58  Cara Naas Carmel 18:58 20:29 #234   
59  Elizabeth Madden Center Grove 20:30 20:29 #237   
60  Erika Valdivieso Corydon Central 21:15 20:30 #238   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Johanna Brag Huntington North 20:37 20:30 #239   
62  Noelle Gapinski Valparaiso 22:08 20:31 #243   
63  olivia Howell Eastbrook 21:05 20:33 #250   
64  Elaina Herman Zionsville 19:44 20:33 #251   
65  Aubrey Yake Bloomington North 21:28 20:37 #258   
66  Destiny Lopez Crown Point 22:28 20:37 #261   
67  Meg Baxter St. Joseph's 20:37 #262   
68  Aubrey Nowaskie South Knox 21:15 20:39 #271   
69  Courtney Study New Palestine 20:29 20:41 #278   
70  Ella Colclesser Huntington North 21:09 20:42 #279   
71  Nicole Vollrath Lake Central 20:47 20:42 #280   
72  Maya Norris Leo 20:24 20:42 #281   
73  Violet Montgomery Pioneer 21:09 20:43 #286   
74  Kaylee Kinser Charlestown 21:55 20:43 #289   
75  Megan Allgeier Batesville 20:56 20:45 #295   
76  Elizabeth Vander Bie Warsaw 21:13 20:46 #300   
77  Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 20:32 20:48 #305   
78  Lucy Marquart Cathedral 20:20 20:48 #306   
79  Margaret Smith Winamac 20:52 20:49 #308   
80  Elizabeth Graham Richmond 20:50 #316   
81  Alex Teed Bishop Chatard 23:05 20:50 #317   
82  Valeria Lara Roncalli 21:28 20:50 #318   
83  Jocelynn Faulkner Triton 21:12 20:52 #322   
84  Elli Pycraft Crown Point 20:27 20:53 #325   
85  Elise Byers Wheeler 20:39 20:55 #328   
86  Addison Roth Lake Central 20:26 20:59 #339   
87  Juliana Springman Hamilton Heights 24:21 20:59 #341   
88  Isabelle Martisek Lake Central 21:03 21:00 #345   
89  Ali Sierazy Chesterton 21:51 21:01 #348   
90  Nadia Brumbaugh Crown Point 21:03 #353   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Kara Wenzler Carmel 20:09 21:04 #356   
92  Abrielle Richard Evansville Christian 21:04 #359   
93  Alexandria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:34 21:05 #364   
94  Rachel Schwab Pike 21:42 21:05 #365   
95  Jillian Waelbroeck Mishawaka 22:48 21:05 #366   
96  Emersyn Weaver Carmel 20:43 21:06 #368   
97  Courtney Heldt Gibson Southern 21:46 21:09 #383   
98  Clara Graham Bloomington South 21:54 21:09 #384   
99  Faith Norris Daleville 21:10 #388   
100  Elise Herman Hamilton Southeastern 22:22 21:10 #390   
101  Vanessa Newhouse Perry Meridian 22:39 21:10 #391   
102  Chesnee Miller Tippecanoe Valley 21:23 21:10 #392   
103  Mary Kate Sloan Westfield 21:02 21:11 #395   
104  Angela Coulopoulos Valparaiso 20:32 21:13 #404   
105  Maura Sloffer Carroll (FW) 23:13 21:14 #408   
106  Marrisa Howett Warsaw 21:27 21:15 #412   
107  Megan Hall Austin 23:04 21:16 #420   
108  Chloe Del Carlo Carmel 20:44 21:17 #421   
109  Lexi Smith Princeton 21:47 21:17 #422   
110  Gianna Sica Indy Genesis 20:55 21:18 #423   
111  Lilly Roth Twin Lakes 21:28 21:18 #427   
112  Riley Owens Brownsburg 21:18 #429   
113  Emma Obert Harrison (WL) 22:35 21:18 #431   
114  Allie Main Floyd Central 23:14 21:19 #432   
115  Addison Coe Monroe Central 21:41 21:20 #439   
116  Lauren Bradley Western 22:00 21:21 #440   
117  Kelsey Wibbeler Southridge 21:41 21:22 #445   
118  Bethany Lee Carmel 22:36 21:22 #446   
119  Ruby Clark West Noble 20:50 21:23 #449   
120  Brooklyn Eldridge Northview 21:23 #451   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Ava Budak Angola 23:02 21:23 #456   
122  Ariel Abbott Rossville 22:44 21:25 #460   
123  Sylvia Sasse Columbus North 21:40 21:26 #465   
124  Hannah Walsh Portage 21:26 #467   
125  Isabella Wilburn Park Tudor 21:23 21:27 #473   
126  Jocelyn Inderhees East Central 22:44 21:28 #477   
127  Audrey Ricketts Carmel 21:28 #478   
128  Ella Hornak Hobart 20:27 21:28 #479   
129  Ashlyn Anderson Elkhart 22:07 21:29 #483   
130  Arianna Osborn Homestead 21:51 21:29 #492   
131  Ava Spencer Madison 21:42 21:30 #496   
132  Becca Cavanaugh Valparaiso 21:31 #499   
133  Lauren Clark New Albany 21:31 #501   
134  Gabi Landis Adams Central 22:14 21:32 #503   
135  Marie Weber Lake Central 21:42 21:32 #505   
136  Felice Mullinax Columbia City 23:00 21:32 #509   
137  Emma Deweese South Spencer 22:58 21:33 #512   
138  Madeline Weisner Carmel 21:54 21:33 #514   
139  Abby Cunningham South Knox 22:09 21:34 #516   
140  Lucca Okeley Wheeler 20:33 21:34 #521   
141  Madison Stephens Highland 21:06 21:35 #527   
142  Sydney Ulrey Boonville 21:30 21:35 #533   
143  Kenzie Meyer Columbus North 21:39 21:36 #537   
144  Lani Samms Carmel 23:47 21:37 #541   
145  Mary Ella Bichey Hamilton Heights 22:30 21:37 #542   
146  Yewon Jung Terre Haute North 22:13 21:37 #543   
147  Gracie Livingston Center Grove 22:27 21:37 #544   
148  Kaylie Hanyzewski Penn 21:43 21:38 #549   
149  Sydney Fellers Blue River Valley 21:45 21:38 #554   
150  Madison Beaumont Terre Haute South 20:55 21:39 #556   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Allie Stamm Noblesville 22:55 21:39 #559   
152  Kate Jerger Jasper 22:25 21:40 #563   
153  Emersyn Bland Morgan Twp 21:09 21:40 #564   
154  Chloe Wicker Blackford 21:40 #566   
155  Meg Dimmett Zionsville 22:09 21:40 #567   
156  Elena Baumberger Franklin Central 21:57 21:41 #570   
157  Morgan Adams Corydon Central 22:07 21:42 #575   
158  Reilly Lustina Crown Point 21:42 #577   
159  Kelsey Wegner Winamac 21:20 21:43 #581   
160  Sydney Mathews New Castle 20:42 21:43 #582   
161  Carly Otte Columbus East 22:45 21:43 #584   
162  Caroline Norrick Bloomington North 21:43 #586   
163  Faith Henderson East Central 22:27 21:43 #587   
164  Haleigh Reinhard Norwell 21:53 21:45 #595   
165  Demme Hancewicz Terre Haute South 21:07 21:45 #599   
166  Nadia Jones Lebanon 20:26 21:46 #602   
167  Halie Klockow Bremen 22:27 21:47 #610   
168  Madison Trumbo Chesterton 21:35 21:47 #612   
169  Abigail Moyers Park Tudor 20:57 21:48 #615   
170  Addison Kane Fishers 23:32 21:49 #620   
171  Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 19:55 21:49 #621   
172  Kirsten South Faith Christian 21:49 #623   
173  Dana Behlmer Noblesville 21:58 21:50 #627   
174  Ella Eggers Heritage Christian 21:52 #637   
175  Sophie Greenwell West Lafayette 22:59 21:53 #639   
176  Maddie Taylor Cathedral 21:53 #641   
177  Amelia Perry Bosse 20:42 21:53 #642   
178  Olivia Woodcox DeKalb 23:25 21:54 #648   
179  Rue Harter Valparaiso 21:05 21:55 #652   
180  Gracie Fields Huntington North 21:00 21:55 #653   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Janelle Albrecht Blackhawk Christian 21:55 #655   
182  Kendra Shipman Centerville 21:49 21:55 #658   
183  Skyler Dickenson Brownsburg 23:43 21:55 #659   
184  Rachel Kovacs Westfield 21:33 21:58 #671   
185  Emily Cogdell Leo 23:09 21:58 #672   
186  Nia Litwiller South Adams 22:02 22:00 #680   
187  Chloe De Leon Carmel 22:13 22:01 #688   
188  Clair Leathers Southridge 22:01 #690   
189  Lilly Pierce Union (Modoc) 23:15 22:02 #699   
190  Morgan Cockerill Bloomington South 22:03 #700   
191  Isabel Miklozek Terre Haute South 23:19 22:04 #704   
192  Kendall Pflum East Central 22:14 22:04 #705   
193  Makenna Malcolm Garrett 22:44 22:04 #707   
194  Katie Osborne Monroe Central 21:49 22:05 #714   
195  Lauren Driscoll Maconaquah 21:21 22:07 #721   
196  Grace Boivin Guerin Catholic 22:08 #734   
197  Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez West Noble 22:09 #745   
198  Emma Hollinden Tell City 23:14 22:10 #747   
199  Emma Schroeder Mater Dei 22:40 22:10 #749   
200  Lauren Scott Noblesville 22:21 22:11 #756   
201  Lilly Smith Owen Valley 22:08 22:11 #757   
202  Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg 23:27 22:11 #760   
203  Yoseline Haro West Noble 21:49 22:13 #768   
204  Taylor Turk Roncalli 22:13 #770   
205  Leah Highley Oak Hill 21:31 22:13 #771   
206  Kaitlyn Kuhn Fairfield 21:52 22:14 #772   
207  Bella Lingenfelter Noblesville 22:14 #776   
208  Riley Jorge Munster 23:11 22:14 #777   
209  Riley Haskett Edgewood 24:41 22:14 #779   
210  Elle Knepp Barr-Reeve 22:03 22:15 #782   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Elle McDonald Huntington North 21:49 22:15 #787   
212  claire Lakanen Eastbrook 22:41 22:16 #788   
213  Aaliyah Vaught Elkhart 22:16 #789   
214  Ginger Atzinger Floyd Central 24:00 22:16 #795   
215  Jorjia Ferguson East Central 22:17 #799   
216  Maycie Cummings Penn 23:51 22:18 #804   
217  Kennedy Troyer Northridge 22:18 #807   
218  Emma Blessinger Southridge 22:22 22:18 #810   
219  Hollis Carbrey Brebeuf Jesuit 22:19 #817   
220  Ellie Nguyen Center Grove 21:37 22:20 #822   
221  Abby Davidson Pendleton Heights 23:04 22:21 #827   
222  Priscilla Byrd New Albany 22:21 #831   
223  Mary McCluskey Brownsburg 23:33 22:21 #832   
224  Emily Wittmer Mater Dei 22:22 #842   
225  Sydney Szabo Chesterton 23:07 22:23 #852   
226  Olivia Welpott Pendleton Heights 21:55 22:24 #854   
227  Allison Fraze Forest Park 21:58 22:24 #858   
228  Holly Schneider Angola 22:44 22:24 #859   
229  Lilia Hacker Crown Point 23:01 22:24 #861   
230  Emily Clark Concordia Lutheran 22:25 22:25 #862   
231  Baylie Clements North Central (Indpls) 22:25 #869   
232  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:42 22:26 #871   
233  Caitlyn Strecker Terre Haute South 21:48 22:26 #877   
234  Anna Whitehead Pike Central 21:53 22:26 #878   
235  Megan Beaver Morgan Twp 23:25 22:26 #881   
236  Kenzie Williams F.J. Reitz 21:52 22:28 #888   
237  Abigail Struewing Connersville 24:17 22:28 #889   
238  Daphne Garner Brownsburg 22:28 #893   
239  Emily Wittmer Reitz Memorial 22:28 #896   
240  Hannah Crowell Greensburg 23:30 22:29 #899   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Sidney Napiwocki Lowell 22:29 #905   
242  Allie Wheeler Valparaiso 22:43 22:30 #907   
243  Megan Meinerding Noblesville 21:39 22:30 #913   
244  Isabelle Herman Warsaw 23:19 22:30 #915   
245  Hannah Beecher Harrison (WL) 21:14 22:31 #917   
246  Molly Bellia St. Joseph's 22:31 #919   
247  Olivia Purcell Adams 24:35 22:31 #921   
248  Aubrey Flatt Reitz Memorial 22:32 #925   
249  Aubrey Flatt Mater Dei 22:32 #927   
250  Ari Wiseman Jasper 21:34 22:32 #930   
251  Jaiden Lutes Northview 22:07 22:34 #938   
252  Jada Rogers Mishawaka 21:05 22:34 #942   
253  Renee Walmoth Brownsburg 22:01 22:36 #950   
254  Hannah Combs Lapel 22:42 22:36 #954   
255  Allison Clamme Blackford 23:46 22:36 #955   
256  Isabella Rudin Westfield 22:36 #957   
257  Aaliyah Keil Highland 24:46 22:36 #959   
258  Ella Freimuth Hobart 22:37 #960   
259  Ava Ward Columbia City 22:54 22:39 #973   
260  Hallie Shrewsburg Fremont 22:49 22:39 #974   
261  Megan Lambert LaPorte 22:39 #975   
262  Jaycee Thurman Pendleton Heights 23:48 22:39 #978   
263  Jaclyn Hohne Castle 22:40 #979   
264  Ava Giovane Lake Central 22:40 #982   
265  Clara Cameron Westfield 21:41 22:40 #985   
266  Abby Hessler North Posey 22:40 #987   
267  Olivia Dean Hamilton Southeastern 22:41 #993   
268  Caitlyn Kluszynski Plainfield 22:04 22:41 #999   
269  Sarah Poole Jennings County 24:19 22:41 #1,003   
270  Emma Schipp Jasper 22:04 22:42 #1,007   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Savannah Hill Perry Meridian 21:34 22:42 #1,008   
272  Maria Vega-Lara Carmel 23:16 22:42 #1,010   
273  Elizabeth Evans Jennings County 22:11 22:43 #1,013   
274  Melaina Adamovic Crown Point 22:04 22:43 #1,017   
275  Bella Beach Valparaiso 22:44 #1,021   
276  Latta Bryn Hamilton Southeastern 22:45 #1,027   
277  Hannah Seitzinger Indian Creek 22:32 22:45 #1,029   
278  Lindsay McGuire Homestead 23:07 22:45 #1,031   
279  Julie Carter Centerville 23:58 22:45 #1,032   
280  Alexis Reed-Gill Frankfort 22:40 22:46 #1,037   
281  Audrey Campbell Kankakee Valley 22:14 22:47 #1,042   
282  Nora Lopilato Bloomington South 22:39 22:49 #1,060   
283  Emma Bogle Greenfield-Central 23:24 22:49 #1,068   
284  Jorja DeBolt Churubusco 22:24 22:49 #1,069   
285  Savannah Slone NorthWood 23:44 22:50 #1,078   
286  Michaela Berger Bremen 22:51 #1,081   
287  Jacqueline Hartman Warren Central 23:26 22:51 #1,082   
288  Nyla Mitchell North Central (Indpls) 22:52 #1,085   
289  Kalen Moe Guerin Catholic 22:52 22:52 #1,086   
290  Kenzie Pendleton Columbus North 23:41 22:52 #1,087   
291  Sydney Ishmiel Benton Central 22:52 #1,090   
292  Adalyn Nelson Faith Christian 23:54 22:53 #1,092   
293  Shannon Dineen West Lafayette 21:59 22:53 #1,094   
294  Anna Walpole Zionsville 22:53 #1,101   
295  Cassie Roush West Vigo 22:09 22:54 #1,104   
296  Virginia Woollacott Snider 23:51 22:55 #1,109   
297  Elise Walker Elkhart 22:42 22:55 #1,111   
298  Alex Reed Chesterton 21:42 22:55 #1,113   
299  Sia Grewal Penn 23:43 22:56 #1,117   
300  Sophia Ramsay Roncalli 22:56 #1,118   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Megan Risewick Evansville Day 22:56 #1,121   
302  Alyssa Molinaro Zionsville 22:58 #1,132   
303  Camryn Herring Westfield 22:33 22:59 #1,136   
304  Ellie Hallis Eastbrook 23:31 22:59 #1,141   
305  Tess Wojtalik Cathedral 22:06 23:00 #1,143   
306  Gina Cappello Andrean 21:24 23:00 #1,150   
307  Nichole Mayo Cathedral 23:00 #1,151   
308  Titi Jarvis Centerville 25:14 23:00 #1,152   
309  Cara Chen Woodlan 23:01 #1,156   
310  Abigail Pardon North Posey 23:01 #1,157   
311  Alexis Hale F.J. Reitz 23:01 #1,160   
312  Noralee Moock Penn 23:02 #1,163   
313  Brianna Hulen Crown Point 22:43 23:03 #1,166   
314  Ela Dean Bishop Dwenger 23:03 #1,171   
315  Jorie Irving Valparaiso 23:04 #1,173   
316  Amara Brenton Faith Christian 24:29 23:04 #1,174   
317  Sydney Prenkert NorthWood 23:31 23:04 #1,176   
318  Evelyn Garcia Southport 24:35 23:05 #1,184   
319  Ava Scott Franklin Central 22:28 23:06 #1,186   
320  Haley Wade Washington 23:06 #1,187   
321  Lyndsay Boswell Mooresville 22:26 23:06 #1,194   
322  Kassidy Pentelow Penn 22:38 23:06 #1,196   
323  Mary Cespedes Andrean 21:57 23:07 #1,198   
324  Lee Erdman St. Joseph's 23:07 #1,199   
325  Lindsay Taylor Columbia City 23:07 #1,202   
326  Amelia Shirley Roncalli 22:38 23:07 #1,203   
327  Ammee Uggen Blackford 23:08 #1,204   
328  Jocelynn Flagle New Palestine 21:36 23:08 #1,205   
329  Ashlee Naaman Cathedral 23:08 #1,208   
330  Sophia Barker Terre Haute North 23:35 23:08 #1,210   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Alana Shank Westfield 23:09 #1,216   
332  Ava Traylor F.J. Reitz 23:11 23:10 #1,221   
333  Yazmine Juarez Penn 22:14 23:10 #1,222   
334  Lia Panagiotidis Hebron 23:57 23:10 #1,223   
335  Samantha Jones Western Boone 22:52 23:11 #1,228   
336  Avery Shock Western 22:33 23:11 #1,230   
337  Sabrina Yuill Benton Central 26:01 23:11 #1,232   
338  Lauren Mosley Avon 23:12 #1,236   
339  Cathencia Wennemar Snider 22:22 23:12 #1,238   
340  Lainey Foster Centerville 23:44 23:12 #1,242   
341  Mae Emminheiser Woodlan 21:13 23:13 #1,248   
342  Ayla Wagner Columbia City 22:40 23:13 #1,252   
343  Sydnee Sullivan White River Valley 23:14 #1,258   
344  Olivia Back Lawrence North 21:39 23:14 #1,260   
345  Adi Bicknell Fishers 23:14 #1,262   
346  Alexis Hartup Norwell 21:43 23:17 #1,275   
347  Kate Ridgway Sullivan 23:17 #1,277   
348  Alyssa Petscher Terre Haute North 23:02 23:18 #1,287   
349  Ella Claypoole Centerville 24:14 23:18 #1,292   
350  Lily He Munster 23:19 #1,297   
351  Cassie Hunsberger NorthWood 24:18 23:20 #1,303   
352  Lexi Schaefer Tell City 25:40 23:20 #1,306   
353  Madalyn Purlee Brown County 23:14 23:20 #1,309   
354  Hannah Webster Beech Grove 21:22 23:21 #1,312   
355  Victoria Cuhadar Columbus East 23:22 #1,317   
356  Chloe Buss Eastside 23:42 23:22 #1,320   
357  Melinda Yong Carmel 23:22 #1,323   
358  Madison Schmidt Zionsville 23:23 #1,326   
359  Anna Williams Fishers 23:23 #1,327   
360  Campbell Tavernier Fishers 23:23 #1,330   
RankNameSchool FR SO Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Claudia Pearce Floyd Central 21:49 23:23 #1,331   
362  Piper Stephens Edgewood 24:45 23:23 #1,332   
363  Grace Foglesong LaPorte 23:04 23:23 #1,333   
364  Karla Fernandez Crawfordsville 24:20 23:24 #1,340   
365  Micaela Corbin Goshen 25:00 23:25 #1,345   
366  Ava Kaufman Twin Lakes 23:23 23:25 #1,348   
367  Lily Gross Perry Meridian 23:22 23:25 #1,350   
368  Gwen Higgins Evansville North 22:59 23:26 #1,351   
369  Ahuatl Mich Perez Jefferson 24:47 23:26 #1,354   
370  Hannah Wright Shelbyville 23:26 #1,356   
371  Kaleigh Butts Perry Meridian 24:22 23:26 #1,362   
372  Lyvia Salo Mooresville 22:32 23:28 #1,367   
373  Priya Mishra Westfield 23:28 #1,371   
374  Jaylynn Payne Eastern Greene 23:28 #1,373   
375  Samantha Fowler Muncie Central 25:32 23:29 #1,374   
376  Breanna Taylor Columbia City 24:29 23:29 #1,377   
377  Marilyn Emenhiser Woodlan 23:30 #1,379