Boys - Girls
Individual Rankings
2020 - 2021 - 2022




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
Izaiah Steury 12 Angola New Haven #1   16:22 15:50 15:15 15:01 #3  
Kole Mathison 11 Carmel Shelbyville #1   15:54 15:26 15:02 #4  
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #2   16:22 16:11 15:50 15:12 #13  
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 12 Columbus North Brown County #1   17:11 16:15 15:44 15:24 #32  
Spenser Wolf 12 Forest Park Brown County #2   16:41 16:25 15:53 15:31 #70  
Abe Eckman 12 Jasper Brown County #3   17:57 16:45 15:57 15:33 #79  
Kai Connor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #3   17:02 16:19 16:02 15:36 #103  
Jack Moore 12 Northridge New Haven #2   17:46 16:31 16:47 15:37 #117  
Nolan Satterfield 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #3   17:03 16:26 15:54 15:43 #194  
10  Matt Newell 12 Columbus North Brown County #4   16:46 15:58 16:05 15:45 #224  
11  Drew Hogan 12 Goshen New Haven #4   16:19 16:18 15:47 #300  
12  Parker Mimbela 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #4   17:11 16:34 15:48 #318  
13  Nate Killeen 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #5   16:45 16:02 15:48 #335  
14  Cole Johnston 12 Goshen New Haven #5   17:30 16:27 15:57 15:49 #345  
15  Karsten Schlegel 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #6   17:13 16:20 15:49 15:49 #346  
16  Charlie Schuman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #6   17:40 16:32 16:06 15:49 #357  
17  Joel Mumaw 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #7   18:17 17:24 16:40 15:52 #432  
18  Sam Quaglianoli 9 Fishers New Haven #7   15:53 #459  
19  Will Conway 10 Floyd Central Brown County #5   16:23 15:53 #469  
20  Matteo Rosio 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #8   16:57 16:26 15:55 #551  
21  Sam Clore 10 Avon Shelbyville #9   15:56 #585  
22  Cole Raymond 12 LaPorte New Prairie #1   17:18 16:39 16:12 15:56 #589  
23  Bennett DuBois 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #8   16:14 15:56 #593  
24  Griffin O'Neill 12 Avon Shelbyville #10   17:55 17:16 16:49 15:57 #607  
25  Austin Hall 12 Columbia City New Haven #9   18:25 17:07 16:13 15:57 #613  
26  Mariano Retzloff 12 Penn New Haven #10   16:54 16:33 15:45 15:57 #638  
27  Asher Propst 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #11   17:11 16:15 15:57 #643  
28  Alex Hooten 12 Evansville Central Brown County #6   18:39 18:15 16:59 15:58 #661  
29  Will Marquardt 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #11   17:31 16:45 16:07 15:59 #708  
30  Ryan Rheam 10 Bloomington South Brown County #7   16:53 16:01 #798  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
31  Carter Kaser 12 Penn New Haven #12   17:55 16:48 16:56 16:02 #838  
32  Charlie Leedke 11 Carmel Shelbyville #12   17:19 16:26 16:04 #898  
33  Jcim Grant 10 Northview Brown County #8   16:39 16:04 #903  
34  Matt Gambill 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #9   16:35 16:28 16:07 16:04 #913  
35  Will Nobbe 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #13   17:25 16:58 16:04 #922  
36  Ethan Baitz 12 Homestead New Haven #13   18:53 16:37 16:03 16:04 #924  
37  Dylan Zeck 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #10   16:55 16:32 16:04 #930  
38  Justin Hoffman 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #2   17:58 17:01 17:05 16:06 #1,021  
39  Garrett Hicks 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #14   17:57 16:33 16:06 #1,039  
40  Brayden Henkle 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #14   17:19 16:42 16:07 #1,061  
41  Evan Carr 12 Columbus North Brown County #11   17:17 16:43 16:07 16:07 #1,074  
42  Tommy Claxton 11 Goshen New Haven #15   16:59 16:37 16:07 #1,082  
43  Griffin Hennessy 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #15   17:30 16:20 16:07 #1,083  
44  Robert Lohman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #16   17:06 17:14 16:16 16:10 #1,240  
45  Clayton Guthrie 11 Columbus North Brown County #12   17:36 17:09 16:10 #1,255  
46  Jarret Rockwell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #16   17:00 16:33 16:12 #1,375  
47  Preston Sloffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17   18:14 17:09 16:08 16:12 #1,418  
48  Matthew Helton 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #17   17:12 16:44 16:12 #1,437  
49  Trevor Monroe 12 Castle Brown County #13   18:40 17:21 16:52 16:13 #1,475  
50  Gabriel Connelly 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #18   16:30 16:14 #1,546  
51  Alex Nolan 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #14   17:36 17:17 16:35 16:14 #1,578  
52  Aidan Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #15   18:04 16:59 16:14 #1,590  
53  Anthony Roberts 12 Concord New Haven #19   16:38 16:14 #1,595  
54  Aaron Lord 11 New Albany Brown County #16   17:33 16:39 16:15 #1,637  
55  Weston Naville 12 Floyd Central Brown County #17   17:19 16:51 16:21 16:15 #1,659  
56  Stuart Bennett 12 Northview Brown County #18   17:27 16:50 16:43 16:15 #1,679  
57  Grant Flora 11 West Noble New Haven #20   17:16 16:41 16:16 #1,716  
58  Kyle Montgomery 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #18   16:46 16:16 #1,720  
59  Nolan White 12 Northview Brown County #19   16:16 #1,742  
60  Nick Pulos 12 Fishers New Haven #21   18:15 17:40 16:44 16:16 #1,753  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
61  Jaryn Weinel 11 Jasper Brown County #20   17:06 16:26 16:17 #1,799  
62  Josh Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #19   18:04 17:26 17:07 16:17 #1,852  
63  Daniel Adair 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #22   17:14 16:36 16:34 16:18 #1,876  
64  Alec Foster 12 Fishers New Haven #23   17:36 17:13 17:06 16:18 #1,922  
65  Connor Mallon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #20   17:11 16:18 #1,943  
66  Maddox Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #21   18:21 17:13 17:03 16:19 #1,961  
67  Max Bourgeois 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #21   16:51 16:19 #1,994  
68  Owen Thomas 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #3   19:39 17:37 16:50 16:20 #2,076  
69  Deion Guise 12 Bellmont New Haven #24   18:34 17:14 16:27 16:20 #2,105  
70  Owen Jackson 10 Oak Hill New Haven #25   17:38 16:20 #2,128  
71  Jaxon Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #26   16:54 16:36 16:21 #2,144  
72  Elijah Stenberg 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #4   16:55 16:41 16:22 #2,285  
73  Clayton Reichanadter 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #22   18:31 17:34 16:56 16:22 #2,313  
74  Liam Eifert 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #23   17:39 16:50 16:23 #2,332  
75  Zander West 12 Bloomington South Brown County #22   17:50 16:56 16:47 16:23 #2,365  
76  Quincy Slaper 12 Bloomington North Brown County #23   16:58 16:23 #2,386  
77  Mateo Mendez 11 Columbus North Brown County #24   16:24 #2,442  
78  Chase Austin 11 Brown County Brown County #25   17:07 16:51 16:25 #2,595  
79  Raef Sauer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #24   16:50 17:19 16:34 16:25 #2,601  
80  Caden Click 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #25   16:47 16:26 #2,636  
81  Hayden Monk 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #26   18:49 17:29 16:45 16:26 #2,691  
82  Alexander Pinckney 10 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #26   17:19 16:26 #2,709  
83  Ryan Hoopingarner 12 Mishawaka New Haven #27   18:45 17:17 16:54 16:27 #2,740  
84  Nolan Bailey 12 Bloomington North Brown County #27   19:06 16:59 16:11 16:27 #2,748  
85  Brayden Sobecki 10 LaPorte New Prairie #5   18:41 16:27 #2,787  
86  Jack Nelson 12 Bloomington North Brown County #28   19:10 17:43 17:08 16:27 #2,793  
87  Austin Wilson 11 Fishers New Haven #28   17:20 17:19 16:27 #2,801  
88  Harrison Niswander 12 Huntington North New Haven #29   17:56 17:25 16:44 16:27 #2,805  
89  Liam Arthur 12 Bloomington North Brown County #29   19:07 17:46 17:15 16:28 #2,928  
90  Tate Meaux 11 Fishers New Haven #30   17:01 16:36 16:28 #2,953  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
91  Sam Yarnell 10 Angola New Haven #31   17:30 16:29 #2,998  
92  Colin Simons 12 Fishers New Haven #32   18:41 16:54 16:55 16:29 #3,040  
93  Ryan York 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #6   17:37 17:11 16:29 #3,055  
94  Austin Rush 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #27   17:38 16:54 16:30 #3,065  
95  Nolan Reuille 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #28   19:05 17:53 17:11 16:30 #3,068  
96  Jimmy Dillabaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #7   18:13 17:12 16:30 #3,119  
97  Eli Norrick 12 Bloomington North Brown County #30   18:42 17:15 17:07 16:31 #3,180  
98  Liam Bauschke 9 Mishawaka New Haven #33   16:31 #3,255  
99  Collin Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #29   17:37 16:54 16:26 16:32 #3,318  
100  Will Kiel 12 Columbus North Brown County #31   17:57 17:10 16:27 16:32 #3,324  
101  Ash Caylor 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #34   18:22 17:09 16:32 #3,326  
102  Luke Harber 12 Yorktown New Haven #35   17:43 18:01 16:32 #3,358  
103  Benjamin Moster 12 Batesville Shelbyville #30   17:49 17:27 16:49 16:32 #3,361  
104  Tucker Burris 12 Monroe Central New Haven #36   21:44 18:05 16:31 16:33 #3,449  
105  Brady Vroom 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #8   16:51 16:34 #3,607  
106  Cole Dolson 12 Chesterton New Prairie #9   18:44 17:04 16:49 16:34 #3,628  
107  Samuel Spees 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #31   17:19 16:35 #3,679  
108  Chase Cates 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #32   17:43 17:34 16:35 #3,680  
109  Ryan Handy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #33   17:13 17:11 16:35 #3,741  
110  Joel Bryant 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #10   17:23 16:50 16:35 #3,760  
111  Jay Pillai 11 LaPorte New Prairie #11   19:02 17:24 16:36 #3,794  
112  Harrison Hulsman 11 Jasper Brown County #32   17:46 16:36 16:36 #3,817  
113  Thomas Biltimier 10 Carmel Shelbyville #34   17:29 16:36 #3,843  
114  Haiden Diemer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #35   16:36 #3,844  
115  Alec Means 12 Danville Shelbyville #36   17:32 17:19 16:43 16:36 #3,857  
116  Will Russell 11 Columbus North Brown County #33   18:23 17:17 16:37 #3,930  
117  Simon Bosslet 10 Pike Shelbyville #37   17:19 16:37 #3,987  
118  Max Malloy 9 Elkhart New Haven #37   16:37 #4,007  
119  KJ Sweeney 11 Carmel Shelbyville #38   17:47 17:17 16:37 #4,046  
120  Emerson Nehring 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #39   17:39 17:08 16:37 #4,054  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
121  Samuel Tullis 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #12   18:03 17:36 16:49 16:38 #4,113  
122  Ean Loichinger 12 Batesville Shelbyville #40   16:29 16:49 16:48 16:38 #4,127  
123  Jackson Bakker 12 Lowell New Prairie #13   18:18 17:40 16:51 16:38 #4,132  
124  Connor Heagy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #41   18:39 17:27 17:13 16:38 #4,151  
125  Eli Gomez 9 Carmel Shelbyville #42   16:38 #4,154  
126  Teagen Rodriguez 12 Elkhart New Haven #38   17:21 16:39 #4,288  
127  Jackson Nolan 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #34   16:39 #4,319  
128  Brendan Nix 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #39   17:42 17:03 16:40 #4,369  
129  Emilio Leal 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #43   16:40 #4,378  
130  Ethan Teske 12 Bloomington North Brown County #35   19:21 18:16 17:18 16:40 #4,390  
131  Ethan Hines 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #44   17:58 16:55 16:40 #4,397  
132  Evan Long 11 Tipton Shelbyville #45   17:37 17:27 16:40 #4,430  
133  Matthew Wickham 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #46   18:35 18:03 17:16 16:40 #4,452  
134  Caden Carpenter 11 Fishers New Haven #40   17:21 17:05 16:40 #4,468  
135  Henry Deryke 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #47   18:25 17:01 16:41 #4,555  
136  Gavin Rockwell 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #48   17:14 16:41 #4,613  
137  Weston Hulen 10 Crown Point New Prairie #14   17:22 16:41 #4,625  
138  Ben Greiwe 12 Fishers New Haven #41   18:58 17:24 16:42 #4,676  
139  Jack Wajda 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #49   18:40 17:47 17:04 16:42 #4,704  
140  Reid Hubbard 12 Bloomington South Brown County #36   17:33 17:28 17:40 16:42 #4,743  
141  Tristen Wuethrich 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #15   17:37 17:24 16:43 #4,798  
142  Ethan Aidoo 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #37   17:34 16:43 #4,803  
143  Lane Elsner 12 Jennings County Brown County #38   17:01 16:50 17:06 16:43 #4,846  
144  Nathan Murphy 11 Crown Point New Prairie #16   18:06 17:05 16:43 #4,864  
145  Henry Balagtas 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #17   18:08 17:47 16:56 16:43 #4,881  
146  Chase Molden 12 Homestead New Haven #42   18:34 17:47 17:18 16:44 #4,933  
147  Griffen Wheeler 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #50   17:30 16:44 #4,977  
148  Andrew Knight 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #43   16:44 #4,993  
149  Nick Kiplinger 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #44   18:42 16:51 16:44 #5,024  
150  Joseph Blagrave 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #51   18:01 16:44 #5,039  
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
151  Seth Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #45   20:06 17:53 17:17 16:45 #5,107  
152  Jude Bane 11 Seymour Brown County #39   18:10 17:08 16:45
153  Greyson Lemmons 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #18   16:45
154  Bryce Noble 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #19   17:43 16:46 16:50 16:45
155  Pj Pizarro 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #52   19:42 18:15 17:22 16:45
156  Vincent Vanderveen 12 Lake Central New Prairie #20   18:19 17:10 17:20 16:46
157  Nolan King 11 Evansville Central Brown County #40   18:53 17:33 16:47
158  Cole Hess 12 Perry Central Brown County #41   18:34 17:41 17:35 16:47
159  Jackson Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #21   17:25 17:11 16:47
160  Chris Uribe 12 Jefferson New Prairie #22   17:49 18:01 17:22 16:47
161  Connor Sarkovics 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #46   18:02 18:08 16:43 16:47
162  Matthew Kim 10 Fishers New Haven #47   16:47
163  Kellen Hottell 11 Columbus North Brown County #42   17:54 17:04 16:47
164  Avry Carpenter 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #48   17:57 17:31 16:51 16:47
165  John Rushton 12 Bloomington North Brown County #43   18:42 17:38 17:15 16:48
166  Harrison Phipps 12 Warsaw New Prairie #23   18:08 17:36 17:02 16:48
167  Reyce Morgan 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #53   18:52 17:20 17:21 16:48
168  Mason Nobles 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #24   16:49
169  Garrett Hall 11 Warsaw New Prairie #25   18:41 17:21 16:49
170  Chris Ross 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #54   17:59 16:49
171  Jordan Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #49   17:47 17:37 16:49
172  Sherjeel Khan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #55   19:13 16:50
173  Adam Heitz 12 Floyd Central Brown County #44   18:29 18:06 17:11 16:50
174  Lucas Lemme 12 Carmel Shelbyville #56   16:50
175  Caedmon Barksdale 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #57   19:02 17:16 16:50
176  Nick Cook 10 Wapahani New Haven #50   17:26 16:52
177  Jack Holden 9 Bloomington North Brown County #45   16:52
178  Luke Shappell 11 Leo New Haven #51   16:52
179  Evan O'Connor 10 Chesterton New Prairie #26   16:55 16:53
180  Luke Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #58   17:38 16:53
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
181  Nate Burns 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #59   18:39 18:08 16:54
182  Nick Ostendorf 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #60   18:41 17:45 16:54
183  Max Lindenmayer 12 Munster New Prairie #27   18:26 16:54 16:43 16:54
184  Chance Craig 12 Austin Brown County #46   17:59 17:25 17:21 16:55
185  Sol O'Blenis 12 Oak Hill New Haven #52   17:50 17:13 16:43 16:55
186  Andrew Alvey 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #47   18:47 17:24 17:35 16:55
187  Andrew Fewell 12 New Castle Shelbyville #61   17:53 17:11 16:55
188  Tristan Trevino 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #62   16:55
189  Gabe Chambers 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #63   19:15 17:52 17:44 16:55
190  Jonah Decker 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #64   18:50 18:07 17:18 16:55
191  Evan Mayo 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #65   17:36 16:55
192  Ian Harrold 12 Columbia City New Haven #53   18:58 17:38 16:56
193  Lucas Cates 12 Oak Hill New Haven #54   18:55 18:07 18:02 16:56
194  Tyler Zimmerman 12 Evansville North Brown County #48   18:02 17:40 17:27 16:56
195  Luke Nier 11 Warsaw New Prairie #28   17:36 17:34 16:56
196  George Hufendick 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #29   18:06 17:18 16:56
197  Conyer Wilson 10 Northrop New Haven #55   18:22 16:56
198  Ronnie Neal 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #66   16:57
199  Michael Perkins 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #67   18:49 17:33 17:18 16:57
200  Wyatt Beck 12 Austin Brown County #49   18:07 16:50 17:21 16:57
201  Brady Hunsberger 12 NorthWood New Haven #56   18:25 17:26 17:00 16:57
202  Andrew Arnos 11 New Haven New Haven #57   17:21 17:27 16:57
203  Ian Ross 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #58   17:32 16:59
204  Eli Wahlman 11 Jennings County Brown County #50   18:18 17:39 16:59
205  Ben Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #59   17:42 16:59
206  Trevin Schlabaugh 10 Northridge New Haven #60   17:30 16:59
207  Hayden Pennington 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #51   18:02 16:59
208  Connor Moriarty 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #68   18:20 17:35 16:59
209  Jack Weber 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #69   19:25 18:31 16:59
210  Isaiah Wittenberg 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #30   17:55 16:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
211  Mitchel Meier 12 Floyd Central Brown County #52   17:43 16:58 17:05 16:59
212  Trey Hall 11 Plymouth New Prairie #31   18:01 18:04 16:59
213  Jaydon Steidinger 10 Leo New Haven #61   16:57 17:00
214  Ty Ivanyo 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #32   17:47 17:29 17:00
215  Jacob Siewers 12 South Knox Brown County #53   17:57 17:19 17:00
216  Preston Padgett 12 Rossville New Prairie #33   18:11 16:56 17:03 17:00
217  Mylan Nocton 12 Centerville Shelbyville #70   19:00 18:23 18:25 17:00
218  Caden Ringer 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #71   17:01
219  Aiden Waugh 9 Homestead New Haven #62   17:01
220  Max Meisner 10 Carmel Shelbyville #72   17:53 17:01
221  Hunter Tabor 10 Bloomington South Brown County #54   18:00 17:01
222  Luke Shinneman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #73   17:48 17:25 17:13 17:02
223  Sam Wilson 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #74   18:18 17:50 17:02
224  Owen Allen 10 NorthWood New Haven #63   17:51 17:02
225  Dominic D'Onofrio 10 Bloomington North Brown County #55   18:27 17:02
226  Ethan Miller 11 Portage New Prairie #34   18:56 17:58 17:03
227  Ralph Brown 10 Munster New Prairie #35   17:41 17:03
228  Dylan Hockx 12 Adams New Haven #64   20:01 17:22 17:03
229  Zac Shaw 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #65   19:13 18:06 17:15 17:03
230  Alex Raber 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #75   17:56 17:04
231  Daniel Stayte 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #76   18:40 17:04
232  Owen Flynn 11 Westfield Shelbyville #77   18:05 17:43 17:04
233  Luis Loera 11 Goshen New Haven #66   17:04
234  Joe Zinkan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #56   18:00 17:04
235  Max Welbourne 10 Chesterton New Prairie #36   18:08 17:04
236  Dave Ford 11 Wabash New Haven #67   17:37 17:09 17:04
237  Dante Valentino 12 Bloomington South Brown County #57   18:19 17:42 17:05
238  Joseph Ashman 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #78   17:05
239  Nathan Perez 12 Northridge New Haven #68   19:29 18:01 17:36 17:05
240  Brennan Legue 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #79   19:23 17:32 17:05
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
241  Tanner McMain 12 Garrett New Haven #69   18:31 17:35 17:15 17:05
242  Chris Herrera 12 Bloomington North Brown County #58   16:52 17:07 17:05
243  Aaron Farley 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #80   18:46 19:00 18:07 17:05
244  Drew Sillaway 12 East Noble New Haven #70   18:43 17:25 17:06
245  Charlie Menzel 10 Greencastle Shelbyville #81   17:29 17:06
246  Decatur Dell 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #82   18:37 17:10 17:01 17:06
247  Liam Brinkruff 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #83   17:42 17:06
248  Logan Arive 11 Fishers New Haven #71   17:41 17:45 17:07
249  Carter Miller 12 Monroe Central New Haven #72   18:17 18:06 16:40 17:07
250  Sam Hinds 11 Westfield Shelbyville #84   18:33 17:44 17:07
251  Jack Capes 9 Carmel Shelbyville #85   17:07
252  David Gingerich 10 Northridge New Haven #73   17:46 17:07
253  Cooper Kane 11 Fishers New Haven #74   18:28 17:46 17:07
254  Josue Bautista 12 Frankfort New Prairie #37   18:20 17:57 18:25 17:07
255  Jon Spicher 11 Northridge New Haven #75   18:26 17:21 17:08
256  Evan McNeany 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #86   19:23 18:03 17:43 17:08
257  Jack Hearld 9 Danville Shelbyville #87   17:08
258  Will Coggins 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #76   17:33 17:08
259  Stephen Klimczak 11 LaPorte New Prairie #38   18:01 17:08
260  Marco Avila 10 Columbus North Brown County #59   18:21 17:08
261  Bryce Troesch 12 Forest Park Brown County #60   18:34 17:35 17:39 17:09
262  Erik Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #88   18:24 17:35 17:09
263  Avery Huber 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #39   18:46 17:09
264  Nick Probst 11 Penn New Haven #77   18:29 17:34 17:09
265  Ian Baker Brownsburg Shelbyville #89   17:09
266  Jacob Bell 11 Crown Point New Prairie #40   17:52 17:09
267  Cameron Zimmerman 12 Crown Point New Prairie #41   18:08 17:26 17:15 17:09
268  Joshua Kutkiewicz 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #42   17:09 17:40 17:17 17:09
269  Evan Smith 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #78   18:28 17:14 17:08 17:10
270  Ashton Spoonamore 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #90   18:36 17:42 17:39 17:10
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
271  Thomas Krueger 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #43   17:10
272  Conner Watson 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #91   18:35 17:46 17:21 17:10
273  Caedmon Oliger 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #92   18:41 17:02 17:10
274  Brayden Lain 11 Tell City Brown County #61   18:06 17:45 17:10
275  James Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #93   17:58 17:11
276  Nathan Gerteisen 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #94   17:11
277  Gabe Herrera 10 Bloomington North Brown County #62   18:58 17:11
278  Carter Van Gessel 12 DeKalb New Haven #79   18:27 18:25 17:55 17:11
279  Pete Bradshaw 12 Western New Prairie #44   18:31 17:50 17:20 17:11
280  Jack Turnbull 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #95   17:11
281  Blake Nietert 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #80   18:36 17:32 17:11
282  Grayson Welch 11 Homestead New Haven #81   18:48 17:36 17:11
283  Ben Grissom 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #96   18:02 17:11
284  Jd Haines 9 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #97   17:12
285  Quavion Hooks 11 Carmel Shelbyville #98   17:37 17:01 17:12
286  Max Woehler 12 Westfield Shelbyville #99   17:34 17:18 17:21 17:12
287  Noah Price 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #82   17:41 17:13 17:12
288  Joe Spees 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #100   17:12
289  Andrew Charbonneau 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #101   17:39 17:17 17:12
290  Davis Falcon 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #102   17:12
291  Bol Agwick 10 Adams New Haven #83   18:26 17:13
292  Reece Wolf 9 Forest Park Brown County #63   17:13
293  Evan Farmer 9 Franklin Central Shelbyville #103   17:13
294  Pablo Sutter 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #84   17:59 17:13 17:13
295  Matthias Hefty 10 DeKalb New Haven #85   17:36 17:13
296  Michael Proffer 12 Seymour Brown County #64   18:33 17:30 17:20 17:13
297  Kawliga Glasgo 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #86   17:53 17:13
298  Spencer Hughes 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #104   18:40 17:13
299  Brandon Rice 11 Austin Brown County #65   17:28 18:08 17:13
300  Skyler Cole 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #105   18:13 17:51 17:13
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
301  Nathaniel Malchow 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #45   17:40 17:14
302  Adam Cheney 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #106   19:10 17:48 17:14
303  Josh Tuck 11 Chesterton New Prairie #46   17:34 17:31 17:14
304  Spencer Harshbarger 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #107   17:14
305  Aidan Jeffares 9 Columbus North Brown County #66   17:14
306  Sam Rinker 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #108   18:47 17:15
307  Kiefer Jay 9 Carmel Shelbyville #109   17:15
308  Kevin Zehr 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #87   17:49 17:15
309  Joey Lapatra 10 Griffith New Prairie #47   17:15
310  Ben Riehle 10 Milan Shelbyville #110   17:35 17:15
311  Lyndon Miller 11 Westview New Haven #88   18:17 17:30 17:15
312  Levi Farmer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #111   20:28 17:39 17:16
313  Will Tuckis 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #89   17:51 17:38 17:22 17:16
314  Colin Strachman 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #112   17:12 17:16
315  Jackson Million 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #90   18:25 17:58 17:24 17:16
316  Colin Lakomek 11 Westfield Shelbyville #113   18:21 17:16
317  Douglas Dillman 10 Northview Brown County #67   17:11 17:16
318  Nic Kaiser 11 Bloomington North Brown County #68   17:36 17:40 17:16
319  Liam Oman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #114   17:51 17:16
320  Ethan Walden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #48   18:25 17:53 17:16
321  Jason Juarez 11 Penn New Haven #91   17:19 17:05 17:16
322  Jack Loiselle 10 Westfield Shelbyville #115   18:00 17:17
323  Cameron Smith 10 Lapel New Haven #92   18:36 17:17
324  Drew Lovelace 11 Westfield Shelbyville #116   18:29 17:17
325  Riley Petrovich 10 Lake Central New Prairie #49   18:56 17:18
326  Sam Hobbeheydar 11 Columbus North Brown County #69   17:34 16:53 17:18
327  Carter Blume 10 Jasper Brown County #70   18:59 17:18
328  Albert Rajwa 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #50   17:37 17:18
329  Grant Coburn 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #117   18:33 17:18
330  Jaden Guffey 10 Fishers New Haven #93   18:15 17:19
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
331  Johnny King 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #118   18:22 17:19
332  Hudson Kaser 10 Penn New Haven #94   18:25 17:19
333  Alex Cole 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #119   18:51 17:47 17:57 17:19
334  Jack Mills 12 Columbia City New Haven #95   18:22 17:55 17:19
335  Owen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #120   18:39 17:19
336  Landon Knowles 11 DeKalb New Haven #96   17:46 17:20
337  Nathan Nova 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #51   18:55 18:27 17:20
338  Bryce Stateler 12 West Vigo Brown County #71   18:13 18:01 17:51 17:20
339  Matthew Hemmerling 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #97   17:20
340  Justin Rhodes 12 New Haven New Haven #98   18:39 17:51 17:57 17:20
341  Jacob Strietelmeier 11 Columbus North Brown County #72   17:36 17:34 17:20
342  Ben Keeton 11 Lowell New Prairie #52   18:07 17:32 17:21
343  Shane Conroy 9 Portage New Prairie #53   17:21
344  Malachi Gornik 12 Pike Shelbyville #121   17:59 16:58 17:12 17:21
345  Nick Powell 12 Portage New Prairie #54   18:55 18:28 17:21
346  Neal White 9 Columbus North Brown County #73   17:21
347  Ike O'Neill 11 Westfield Shelbyville #122   18:50 17:33 17:21
348  Ben Kelly 11 Providence Brown County #74   18:15 17:38 17:21
349  Sam Sienkowski 9 Valparaiso New Prairie #55   17:21
350  Adam Reckers 10 Columbus North Brown County #75   18:35 17:22
351  Riley Clark 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #56   18:24 17:50 17:22
352  Brenden Oden 12 New Prairie New Prairie #57   18:08 18:01 17:22
353  Drew McGrath 10 Lake Central New Prairie #58   18:05 17:22
354  Joseph Meagher 12 Hobart New Prairie #59   17:23
355  Felix Lopez 9 Hobart New Prairie #60   17:23
356  Aidan Ernstes 12 Jennings County Brown County #76   18:20 18:22 17:23
357  Ian Kolbus 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #123   18:18 17:23
358  Bryce Jones 9 Orleans Brown County #77   17:23
359  Victor Alex Cuevas 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #124   18:37 17:45 17:24
360  Michael Camilleri 10 Adams New Haven #99   18:05 17:24
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
361  Steven Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #61   19:31 17:56 17:46 17:24
362  Lane Pollock 12 Boonville Brown County #78   17:40 18:03 17:14 17:24
363  Aaron Richter 9 Elkhart New Haven #100   17:24
364  Quaid Mull 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #125   18:23 17:28 17:24
365  Andrew Blake 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #101   17:58 17:34 17:24
366  Hayden Schmidt 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #126   18:13 17:14 17:23 17:24
367  Martin Barco 10 Martinsville Brown County #79   17:47 17:24
368  Austin Whitrock 11 Riley New Haven #102   18:13 17:29 17:24
369  Noah Nifong 9 Floyd Central Brown County #80   17:25
370  Aidan Wright 12 Westfield Shelbyville #127   18:01 17:45 17:13 17:25
371  Oliver Koch 10 Angola New Haven #103   17:57 17:25
372  Sam Sublette 12 Avon Shelbyville #128   18:38 17:44 17:25
373  Pierce Lashley 11 Heritage Hills Brown County #81   18:27 18:05 17:25
374  Kyle Clark 11 Bloomington North Brown County #82   18:15 16:03 17:25
375  Austin Dague 11 Caston New Prairie #62   19:03 18:10 17:25
376  Brayden Gebhard 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #104   17:25
377  Keagan Holder 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #63   17:55 17:25
378  Ben Johnson 12 Homestead New Haven #105   18:36 17:40 17:25
379  Jackson Ramsey 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #129   18:23 17:25
380  Jaren McIntire 10 DeKalb New Haven #106   19:24 17:26
381  Sudharshan Srinivasan 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #130   17:26
382  Luca Aboneaux 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #131   20:21 19:02 17:59 17:26
383  Brenden Baker 12 Jennings County Brown County #83   18:56 17:13 17:26
384  Adrian Mora 12 Goshen New Haven #107   17:55 17:27 18:04 17:26
385  Aiden Frost 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #132   18:24 17:49 17:26
386  Hunter Smith 10 Frankton New Haven #108   17:24 17:26
387  Kade McDermott 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #133   17:44 17:26
388  Preston Peterson 10 LaPorte New Prairie #64   19:00 17:26
389  Kaden Vogel 10 Wabash New Haven #109   17:53 17:26
390  Eli Chamberlain 10 Monroe Central New Haven #110   17:58 17:26
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
391  Kyle Stanley 12 Rushville Shelbyville #134   18:01 17:32 17:20 17:27
392  Clay Batio 11 Delta New Haven #111   18:37 17:39 17:27
393  Ethan Nix 11 Fishers New Haven #112   18:00 17:27
394  Grady Stevenson 12 NorthWood New Haven #113   19:30 18:24 17:27 17:27
395  Angel Perez 11 Frankfort New Prairie #65   19:08 17:44 17:27
396  Kolten Becker 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #66   18:50 18:13 17:47 17:27
397  Alex Spindler 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #84   18:05 17:27
398  Brendan Pruitt 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #114   20:30 18:50 17:58 17:27
399  Wiley Close 11 Yorktown New Haven #115   20:31 17:53 17:28
400  Hunter Miller 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #67   19:14 18:09 17:28
401  John Gries 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #135   19:26 17:43 17:28
402  Hank Slater 11 Northview Brown County #85   18:47 17:38 17:28
403  Conner Walser 10 Union City New Haven #116   18:19 17:28
404  Nolan Bouwman 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #68   18:33 17:28
405  Elijah Poorman 11 Penn New Haven #117   17:28
406  Deacon Sawyer 9 Castle Brown County #86   17:29
407  Trey Martin 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #136   17:29
408  Tyler Wiese 12 Goshen New Haven #118   18:19 17:44 17:29
409  Kaden Smith 11 Lake Central New Prairie #69   18:14 18:36 17:29
410  Will Schlegel 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #119   17:29
411  Justin Beard 11 Bloomfield Brown County #87   18:05 17:39 17:29
412  Cooper Maurer 10 Gibson Southern Brown County #88   18:41 17:29
413  Alex Burney 12 Angola New Haven #120   20:51 18:37 17:55 17:30
414  Ethan Shassberger 12 Lake Central New Prairie #70   18:16 18:05 17:30
415  Enoch Hines 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #71   19:53 18:43 17:30
416  Robert Fitzgerald 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #137   18:38 18:10 17:30
417  Akot Tong 10 Columbus North Brown County #89   18:09 17:30
418  Alex Parkhurst 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #138   18:39 17:30
419  Adam Warski 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #121   18:00 17:30
420  Michael Schilson 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #139   17:30
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
421  Marcus Ridge 10 Columbia City New Haven #122   17:17 17:30
422  Wyatt Neireiter 11 Churubusco New Haven #123   21:05 19:22 17:30
423  Lucas Steward 11 Danville Shelbyville #140   18:46 17:47 17:30
424  Mitchell Giesting 12 Fishers New Haven #124   18:46 18:26 17:31
425  Ryun Hoffert 11 Warsaw New Prairie #72   18:37 17:31
426  Caleb Marconi 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #73   18:16 17:31
427  Christian Geary 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #141   18:56 17:54 17:31
428  Ben Hunter 10 Avon Shelbyville #142   18:17 17:31
429  Bobby Berger 11 Chesterton New Prairie #74   18:56 17:31
430  Gavin Byerly 12 Huntington North New Haven #125   19:06 18:28 17:40 17:31
431  Jackson Marshall 11 Austin Brown County #90   18:50 17:32
432  Ben Jacobs 11 New Albany Brown County #91   18:16 17:32
433  Anthony Sanchez 12 Westview New Haven #126   17:18 17:16 17:27 17:32
434  Eric Haworth 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #92   19:07 18:20 17:46 17:32
435  Wyatt Frye 12 Bloomfield Brown County #93   18:35 18:09 17:23 17:32
436  Logan Otis 12 Northrop New Haven #127   19:08 18:25 17:32
437  Trenton Sweet 10 Oak Hill New Haven #128   18:05 17:32
438  Austin Wojcik 10 Lake Central New Prairie #75   18:48 17:32
439  Skyler Dickey 12 New Castle Shelbyville #143   20:49 17:33 17:41 17:33
440  Tyler Hartleroad 12 Leo New Haven #129   17:32 17:18 17:40 17:33
441  Booker Lahue 9 Corydon Central Brown County #94   17:33
442  Marshall Royal 9 Lebanon Shelbyville #144   17:33
443  Owen Baker 11 Connersville Shelbyville #145   19:24 17:46 17:33
444  Sterling Mikel 12 Borden Brown County #95   18:03 17:10 18:05 17:33
445  Brandon Ellis 12 Wapahani New Haven #130   19:19 17:52 17:29 17:33
446  Daniel Reshan 12 New Prairie New Prairie #76   18:41 18:01 17:33
447  Gabriel Tienstra 12 Munster New Prairie #77   17:53 17:48 17:33
448  Owen Lashenik 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #78   18:01 17:34
449  Tyler Gercak 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #146   18:14 17:34
450  Dominick Litchfield 12 Bellmont New Haven #131   19:13 18:25 17:52 17:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
451  Ryan Miller 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #147   18:13 17:34
452  Owen Harder 12 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #148   19:02 18:08 17:34
453  Brian Vegso 12 Plymouth New Prairie #79   18:30 18:14 17:34
454  Jonah Maple 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #149   18:50 17:35
455  William Gilhooly 9 Carmel Shelbyville #150   17:35
456  Cole Davies 11 NorthWood New Haven #132   19:16 18:04 17:35
457  Raven King 11 Manchester New Prairie #80   18:29 18:40 17:36
458  Jack Strong 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #151   17:36
459  William Cummings 11 Westfield Shelbyville #152   18:32 17:36
460  Nolan Flispart 12 Borden Brown County #96   19:52 18:24 18:20 17:36
461  Logan Mcintosh 12 Jennings County Brown County #97   18:07 18:03 17:41 17:36
462  Chase Reyes 11 Portage New Prairie #81   18:55 17:53 17:37
463  Tyler Swartz 10 Warsaw New Prairie #82   18:12 17:37
464  Aiden Mattingly 9 Heritage Hills Brown County #98   17:37
465  Vaughn Hendrickson 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #133   18:30 17:37
466  Trey Warren 9 East Noble New Haven #134   17:37
467  Carlos Mata 9 Austin Brown County #99   17:37
468  Will Knox 11 Northridge New Haven #135   17:54 17:37
469  Jonathan Towler 10 NorthWood New Haven #136   17:38
470  Jonah Ingram 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #83   18:22 17:42 17:38
471  Nathaniel Beck 9 Marion New Haven #137   17:38
472  Andrew Mangum 12 Castle Brown County #100   18:11 17:30 17:38
473  Chris Rohr 11 Rochester New Prairie #84   18:54 18:30 17:38
474  Jackson Kramer 10 Castle Brown County #101   17:32 17:38
475  Caleb Cork 11 South Knox Brown County #102   18:32 17:49 17:38
476  Rocco Frederick 9 Southport Shelbyville #153   17:38
477  Joshua Pohle 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #154   20:19 18:47 18:02 17:39
478  Quentin Osborne 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #155   18:27 18:11 17:44 17:39
479  Jonathan O'Shea 12 Home School Union 18:21 17:35 17:32 17:39
480  Jesus Flores-Villagrana 12 Jefferson New Prairie #85   17:54 17:25 17:39
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
481  Peyton Hiatt 12 Rochester New Prairie #86   18:27 17:32 17:21 17:39
482  Neil Fairman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #156   18:48 17:47 17:39
483  Dakota Jozwiak 11 Mishawaka New Haven #138   18:29 17:39
484  Dylan Steininger 12 Rochester New Prairie #87   20:10 19:44 18:21 17:39
485  Ryan Bade 12 Yorktown New Haven #139   18:53 17:57 17:39
486  Kaden Temple 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #103   17:41 17:39
487  Kade Beucher 9 North Posey Brown County #104   17:40
488  Logan Boersma 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #88   18:31 17:40
489  Collin Keesling 12 Kokomo New Prairie #89   18:23 17:40
490  Jakob Peterson 12 Norwell New Haven #140   19:00 18:07 18:17 17:40
491  Colton Boggs 11 Wapahani New Haven #141   18:27 17:57 17:40
492  Jackson Fry 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #90   17:52 17:40
493  Noah McFall 11 Jennings County Brown County #105   18:40 18:51 17:40
494  Daren Smith 12 Batesville Shelbyville #157   19:29 18:09 18:19 17:40
495  Grady Hadar 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #158   19:22 19:05 17:40
496  Andrew Golba 12 Reitz Memorial Brown County #106   19:02 17:41 17:39 17:40
497  Aaron Douglas 12 Bremen New Haven #142   19:14 18:23 18:42 17:41
498  Caleb Champion 11 Northwestern New Prairie #91   19:26 18:01 17:41
499  Ethan Ehrhardt 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #92   17:59 17:41
500  Jean-luc Euzen 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #159   18:48 18:10 17:41
501  Micah Young 11 Fishers New Haven #143   18:43 17:41
502  Tristan Krizan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #160   18:17 17:41
503  Andrew Potter 10 Warsaw New Prairie #93   18:13 17:41
504  Josiah Ummel 10 Bloomington Bobcats 17:41
505  Kolbey Wegner 11 Winamac New Prairie #94   18:38 17:54 17:41
506  Joe Augustine 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #144   17:41
507  Bryson Slagle 9 Fishers New Haven #145   17:41
508  Calvin Crabtree 10 North Knox Brown County #107   17:41
509  Chase Ennis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #161   17:41
510  Alex Orihuela 10 Richmond Shelbyville #162   19:02 17:41
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
511  Griffin Bruce 12 Bloomington North Brown County #108   18:22 17:39 18:21 17:41
512  Zach Waldman 11 Norwell New Haven #146   19:29 18:40 17:41
513  Tommy McComb 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #147   18:12 17:41
514  Evan Baker 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #163   19:33 18:04 17:41
515  Alec Moor 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #164   18:06 17:42
516  Cole Riggle 10 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #165   18:12 17:42
517  Alan Marshall 10 Springs Valley Brown County #109   18:50 17:42
518  Jacob Hogg 12 Clay City Brown County #110   18:59 18:28 17:56 17:42
519  Alex Lopez 10 Goshen New Haven #148   18:44 17:42
520  Nathan Hayden 11 Lowell New Prairie #95   18:59 18:43 17:42
521  Ty Murphy 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #166   18:40 18:07 17:42
522  Rafael Maier 12 Portage New Prairie #96   17:42
523  Gregory Miller 12 Huntington North New Haven #149   18:13 17:42
524  Ian Smith 10 Munster New Prairie #97   17:42
525  Grant Brown 10 Springs Valley Brown County #111   18:34 17:42
526  Kyler Shumaker 12 Monroe Central New Haven #150   21:27 19:20 18:04 17:42
527  Jackson Russell 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #167   18:07 17:43
528  Zak Kimmel 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #98   18:34 17:43
529  Jack Davis 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #168   17:43
530  Owen Stewart 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #151   18:25 18:35 17:43
531  Ian Webb 11 Bellmont New Haven #152   17:43
532  Isiah Kanable 12 Northwestern New Prairie #99   19:44 18:50 18:40 17:43
533  Mason Tulacz 12 LaPorte New Prairie #100   19:21 18:38 17:43
534  Ezekiel Wachtman 11 Lakeland New Haven #153   19:00 18:02 17:43
535  Gavin Hinkley 10 Angola New Haven #154   18:59 17:43
536  Fritz Olthof 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #101   17:48 17:43
537  Richard McNamara 11 Southport Shelbyville #169   17:43
538  Ethan Edwards 10 Floyd Central Brown County #112   18:47 17:43
539  Matthew Nino 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #170   18:18 17:43
540  Anthony Young 12 Munster New Prairie #102   18:24 17:55 17:43
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
541  Ben Whitacre 11 Castle Brown County #113   17:36 17:43
542  Zach Wells 11 Evansville North Brown County #114   18:48 17:44
543  Adrian Nannen 12 Lanesville Brown County #115   17:44
544  Brody Shadle 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #171   18:25 18:08 18:05 17:44
545  Drew Demerly 11 Avon Shelbyville #172   17:44
546  Caden Jackson 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #173   17:44
547  Nolan Bales 11 Northridge New Haven #155   17:44
548  Jude Minich 12 Homestead New Haven #156   18:42 17:55 18:23 17:45
549  Jacob Wenning 12 North Harrison Brown County #116   17:20 17:20 17:11 17:45
550  Lee Coleman-Lark 12 Lowell New Prairie #103   18:26 17:45
551  Kyle Sterchi 10 Evansville North Brown County #117   17:45
552  Keenan Clegg 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #118   19:35 18:04 17:52 17:45
553  Colten Brandt 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #157   20:56 19:16 17:45
554  Kade Honickel 11 Crown Point New Prairie #104   19:12 17:45
555  Dominick Dell 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #174   18:17 17:45
556  Jacob Blackburn 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #158   18:54 18:33 17:45
557  Suoming Zhang 10 Bloomington South Brown County #119   18:42 17:45
558  Jackson Umthum 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #175   17:46
559  Grant Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #176   18:51 18:07 17:46
560  Luke Woodyard 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #120   18:26 17:47
561  Ethan Quintana 9 Boone Grove New Prairie #105   17:47
562  Andy Melchor 11 Jefferson New Prairie #106   18:26 17:47
563  Dunkin York 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #177   18:42 18:12 17:47
564  Andrew Luri 10 Crown Point New Prairie #107   17:47
565  Brayden Gustafson 10 Leo New Haven #159   18:51 17:48
566  Luke Moster 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #178   17:48
567  Addison Neuen 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #179   18:12 17:48
568  Conner Buczkowski 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #180   19:15 18:28 17:48
569  Sam Klopfenstein 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #160   19:04 18:42 17:48
570  Josh Waggoner 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #181   19:17 17:48
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
571  Will Haupert 10 DeKalb New Haven #161   17:49 17:48
572  Greyden Jonas 12 Home School Union 18:36 17:48
573  Caleb Webb 9 Edgewood Brown County #121   17:49
574  Luke Coffman 10 Garrett New Haven #162   18:07 17:49
575  Noah Bosstel 10 Portage New Prairie #108   19:11 17:49
576  Michael Canfield 12 Burris New Haven #163   17:28 17:49
577  Owen Myers 11 Cascade Shelbyville #182   19:28 17:49
578  Xavier Wills 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #183   18:20 17:32 17:49
579  Grant Hilger 9 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #164   17:49
580  Elza Niemeier 11 Fishers New Haven #165   17:50 17:49
581  Jake Hawkins 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #184   18:46 17:49
582  Anthony Claudio 10 Concord New Haven #166   17:50
583  Clint Mager 10 Northview Brown County #122   17:50
584  Alden Marion 9 Tell City Brown County #123   17:50
585  Xavier Cooper 10 Pike Shelbyville #185   19:23 17:50
586  Riley Devening 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #186   19:42 18:56 18:09 17:50
587  Cameron Nocton 12 Centerville Shelbyville #187   19:58 19:40 17:50
588  Elijah Orbringer 11 Bellmont New Haven #167   18:57 17:50
589  Evan Besinger 12 Westfield Shelbyville #188   17:58 17:54 17:50
590  Gabriel Polaniecki 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #168   17:50
591  Clay Lacrosse 12 Jefferson New Prairie #109   17:51
592  Kyle Grove 10 Carmel Shelbyville #189   18:56 17:51
593  John Myers 11 Fishers New Haven #169   18:41 17:51
594  Everett Carlisle 11 Carmel Shelbyville #190   18:37 18:10 17:51
595  Andrew Hess 12 Evansville North Brown County #124   17:51
596  Cody Noel 11 Hebron New Prairie #110   18:09 17:51
597  Evan Adams 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #125   19:19 18:50 17:51
598  Jahi Montes De Oca 12 Jefferson New Prairie #111   19:18 18:53 17:29 17:51
599  Jacob Wright 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #112   18:14 18:00 17:51
600  Tom VanHoose 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #113   18:43 17:51
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
601  Alex Emenhiser 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #191   18:30 17:51
602  Anthony Gery 11 Homestead New Haven #170   18:34 18:06 17:52
603  Oxiel Castro 11 North Harrison Brown County #126   18:28 17:38 17:52
604  Seth Guillaume 10 Perry Central Brown County #127   18:32 17:52
605  Aiden Shaw 11 Avon Shelbyville #192   18:39 18:40 17:52
606  Jakob Nehring 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #193   17:52
607  Colin Darley 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #194   18:33 17:32 17:52
608  Eli Berg 11 Forest Park Brown County #128   18:35 18:43 17:53
609  Caleb Clem 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #195   18:40 17:53
610  Brett Johnson 12 Bellmont New Haven #171   18:58 18:13 17:54 17:53
611  Ashton Burns 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #196   19:12 17:54
612  David Schadek 12 Plymouth New Prairie #114   18:47 18:01 18:11 17:54
613  Carter Norris 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #197   19:06 19:27 17:54
614  Stephen Rice 12 Marian New Haven #172   18:07 17:54
615  Toby Quintana 10 Mishawaka New Haven #173   18:59 17:54
616  Neven Chasteen 11 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #115   19:30 17:54
617  Jesse Bontrager 10 Bethany Christian New Haven #174   17:59 17:54
618  Oliver Biek 11 Goshen New Haven #175   18:52 17:52 17:54
619  Ayden Cooper 10 Homestead New Haven #176   18:44 17:55
620  Dawson LeMay 11 Avon Shelbyville #198   18:41 18:35 17:55
621  Caden Clark 11 Delta New Haven #177   20:06 19:31 17:55
622  David Eggleton 12 Martinsville Brown County #129   19:09 18:30 18:12 17:55
623  Reece Erow 12 Chesterton New Prairie #116   18:07 17:56 17:55
624  Daylen Schrock 9 Maconaquah New Prairie #117   17:55
625  Hayden Bradford 9 Muncie Central New Haven #178   17:55
626  Owen Stankich 10 Hobart New Prairie #118   19:10 17:55
627  Ethan Howard 12 Portage New Prairie #119   19:03 18:36 17:55
628  Joe Keyser 9 Northridge New Haven #179   17:55
629  Sam Grimes 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #199   18:39 17:56
630  Harrison DePorter 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #120   18:43 18:46 17:56
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
631  Adian Ilic 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #121   19:02 18:19 17:56
632  Elijah McCartney 12 North Montgomery New Prairie #122   19:17 18:53 18:13 17:56
633  Alec Dial 9 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #200   17:56
634  Josh Cale 9 Carmel Shelbyville #201   17:56
635  Dylan Maeder 11 South Knox Brown County #130   18:50 17:39 17:56
636  Evan Turner 11 Crown Point New Prairie #123   18:27 17:16 17:56
637  Ean Packard 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #202   19:13 17:56
638  Isaac Rentschler 11 Columbia City New Haven #180   18:45 17:56
639  Carmelo Russo 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #181   19:15 17:56
640  Bereket Bennett 10 NorthWood New Haven #182   17:56
641  Noah Haines 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #183   18:32 18:17 17:56
642  Daniel Sanchez 11 Southport Shelbyville #203   18:29 17:56
643  Nolan Richards 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #124   18:20 17:56
644  Geoffrey Ostrander 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #204   19:12 17:56
645  David Adesanya 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #205   17:57
646  Ronan Euzen 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #206   19:34 19:25 18:18 17:57
647  Caub Douthit 10 Westfield Shelbyville #207   18:06 17:57
648  Jack Buinicki 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #125   17:57
649  Leo Brown 12 Avon Shelbyville #208   17:57
650  Luca Cirincione 9 Floyd Central Brown County #131   17:57
651  Andrew Bryant 10 Eastbrook New Haven #184   18:52 17:57
652  Brandon Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #132   18:34 18:21 17:57
653  Luke Andritsch 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #185   18:48 17:57
654  Justin Tung 12 Crown Point New Prairie #126   19:06 17:57
655  Carson Hess 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #209   17:58
656  Griffin Worzella 12 Martinsville Brown County #133   19:28 19:12 18:32 17:58
657  Charlie Fikes 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #186   17:53 17:15 17:58
658  Dan Sanson 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #127   19:01 18:33 17:58
659  Colton Stoll 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #134   18:27 18:10 17:59
660  Gavin Weller 10 Garrett New Haven #187   18:16 17:59
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
661  Emmett Tuason 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #210   19:14 17:59
662  Brad Ogle 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #188   19:58 18:42 18:12 17:59
663  Jacob Ellis 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #211   19:31 18:39 17:59
664  Tate Alcorn 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #135   20:25 18:59 18:25 17:59
665  C.J Sylvester 11 Bloomfield Brown County #136   18:44 18:14 17:59
666  John Hawks 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #212   18:11 17:41 17:59
667  Trace Cole 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #213   19:09 17:59
668  Titus Stutsman 12 NorthWood New Haven #189   18:17 18:31 17:59
669  Zach Swedarsky Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #190   17:59
670  Jacob Kieffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #191   18:50 18:36 17:59
671  Keaton Chew 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #214   18:32 17:59
672  Kyle Robinson 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #192   17:59
673  Lucas Tutrow 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #215   18:43 18:40 18:00
674  Owen Lackey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #216   18:33 18:00
675  Kaden Miller 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #128   19:17 18:00
676  Patrick Voglewede 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #217   18:20 17:56 18:00
677  Will Littrell 12 Columbus North Brown County #137   19:33 19:13 18:26 18:00
678  Grant Cummings 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #218   18:52 18:00
679  Mason Bills 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #129   18:08 18:03 17:34 18:00
680  Hudson Gates 10 Homestead New Haven #193   18:00
681  Elijah Bineyard 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #219   18:00
682  Ethan Getz 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #130   18:00
683  Tyler Troy 11 LaPorte New Prairie #131   18:13 18:01
684  Peyton Hagedorn 12 Fishers New Haven #194   18:21 18:00 18:34 18:01
685  Finan Doyle 9 Ben Davis Shelbyville #220   18:01
686  Michael Schwebach 12 East Central Shelbyville #221   18:30 17:50 17:57 18:01
687  Gavin Ellis 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #132   18:42 18:11 18:01
688  Brice Johnson 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #138   18:01
689  Luke Bodinus 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #222   18:01
690  Justin Scott 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #133   18:25 18:13 18:01
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
691  Zachary Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #139   18:08 17:45 18:01
692  Camden Powell 12 Wawasee New Haven #195   19:13 18:47 18:03 18:01
693  Jude Hawkins 10 Pike Shelbyville #223   19:49 18:01
694  Josh Castor 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #224   18:01
695  Zeke Bloom 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #134   18:52 18:01
696  Jackson Scott 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #225   17:56 18:01
697  Egan Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #226   18:32 18:01
698  Alex Schrock 9 Warsaw New Prairie #135   18:02
699  Jake Keller 11 Bloomington South Brown County #140   18:05 18:02
700  Parker Melling 9 Fishers New Haven #196   18:02
701  Preston Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #141   18:44 18:11 18:02
702  Tyler Godwin 10 Bluffton New Haven #197   18:57 18:02
703  Tanner Pavicich 10 Crown Point New Prairie #136   18:36 18:02
704  Joshua Roper 10 Snider New Haven #198   19:14 18:03
705  Landon Willis 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #227   18:03
706  Elijah Silcox 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #199   18:03
707  Carson Heckman 11 Homestead New Haven #200   19:06 18:16 18:03
708  Trevor Schwartz 9 Adams Central New Haven #201   18:03
709  Wyatt Watson 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #228   19:56 18:20 18:03
710  Evan McMahon 9 Homestead New Haven #202   18:03
711  Tyler Schiesser 11 Fishers New Haven #203   19:16 19:50 18:03
712  Jaxon Davis 10 Avon Shelbyville #229   18:04
713  Caden Hostetler 11 Lakeland New Haven #204   19:48 18:04
714  Cody Rabideau 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #205   18:25 18:11 18:04
715  Brice Kennedy 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #230   19:04 18:32 18:04
716  Blake Smith 11 Princeton Brown County #142   19:50 19:11 18:04
717  Jacob Conner 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #143   18:26 18:04
718  Atticus Sauer 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #231   18:04
719  Max Franco 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #137   18:16 18:04
720  Andrew Koehler 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #206   18:55 18:36 20:05 18:04
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
721  Zion Williams 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #138   18:05
722  Brandon Busch 9 Bishop Luers New Haven #207   18:05
723  Ethan Vandezande 12 Riley New Haven #208   18:38 18:21 18:18 18:05
724  Mason Cass 10 Southmont Shelbyville #232   18:15 18:05
725  Hayden Nagel 10 Carmel Shelbyville #233   19:11 18:05
726  Aaron Anderson 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #234   19:29 19:04 18:05
727  Juan Mata Pecina 11 North White New Prairie #139   19:04 18:29 18:05
728  Chase McCarel 10 Northrop New Haven #209   18:04 18:05
729  Ivin Tait 12 Bloomington South Brown County #144   18:05
730  Kyle Corbin 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #235   18:28 18:05
731  Matt Urbina 9 Bremen New Haven #210   18:05
732  Grant Belush 11 Fishers New Haven #211   18:30 17:57 18:05
733  Garret Jauregui 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #212   19:27 18:45 18:05
734  Ivan Orihuela 11 Richmond Shelbyville #236   19:30 18:05
735  Draven Martinez 9 Columbus North Brown County #145   18:06
736  Jacob Voliva Wayne New Haven #213   18:06
737  Payton Baker 11 Wapahani New Haven #214   18:06
738  Gabe Hildenbrand 11 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #146   19:01 18:15 18:06
739  Griffin Murphy 10 Herron Shelbyville #237   19:27 18:06
740  Riley Fuerbringer 11 Riley New Haven #215   19:08 18:19 18:06
741  Jacob Presser 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #238   18:40 18:45 18:06
742  Nathan Furnish 11 Switzerland County Brown County #147   18:40 18:06
743  Charlie Fisher 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #239   18:06
744  Christian Dahn 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #140   19:34 18:49 18:06
745  Landen Myers 12 Bloomfield Brown County #148   18:21 18:30 17:43 18:06
746  Nick Anderson 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #240   18:51 18:06
747  Beckett Small 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #241   18:28 18:07
748  Brendan Gillam 12 Bloomington South Brown County #149   19:06 18:13 18:10 18:07
749  Dane Blackburn 12 Huntington North New Haven #216   18:39 18:52 18:07
750  Roger Ochoa 10 Lake Central New Prairie #141   18:53 18:07
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
751  David Warner 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #242   19:04 18:07
752  Alex Aylward 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #217   20:02 19:07 18:34 18:07
753  William Gebhardt 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #243   18:07
754  Preston Markley 9 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #244   18:07
755  Sam Mulvey 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #245   18:07
756  Joel Spittal 10 Carmel Shelbyville #246   18:13 18:07
757  Nate Knecht 12 Warsaw New Prairie #142   18:28 18:38 18:07
758  Jonathan Reynolds 12 Marion New Haven #218   19:03 18:07
759  Dan Mukhin 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #247   18:07
760  Glenn Gosnell 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #150   19:18 18:07
761  Ryder Marshall 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #248   18:51 18:08
762  Ryan Holsapple 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #249   19:02 18:08
763  Cristobal Martinez 11 Providence Brown County #151   18:08
764  Alex Forey 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #250   18:41 18:08
765  Cade Jones 12 Manchester New Prairie #143   19:17 18:44 18:35 18:08
766  Lewis Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #152   17:58 17:58 18:18 18:08
767  Nick Burns 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #251   18:08
768  Ben Witten 10 Munster New Prairie #144   18:08
769  Kolin Gladney 9 Hobart New Prairie #145   18:08
770  Jackson Baker 10 Pioneer New Prairie #146   19:23 18:08
771  Luke Hanson-Phipps 12 Riley New Haven #219   19:17 18:09 18:16 18:08
772  Jack Germani 10 Avon Shelbyville #252   18:08
773  Logan Cira 9 Penn New Haven #220   18:09
774  Daniel Camacho 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #253   18:57 18:09
775  Alec Kaufman 12 Tell City Brown County #153   19:01 18:14 18:01 18:09
776  Patrick Mcparland 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #254   18:09
777  Blake Podewils 11 Evansville Central Brown County #154   20:31 18:40 18:09
778  Wylee Kippenbrock 10 Jasper Brown County #155   18:40 18:09
779  Isaac Silva 11 West Noble New Haven #221   18:53 18:09
780  Evan Smith 9 Lake Central New Prairie #147   18:09
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
781  Damien Dixon 10 Columbus North Brown County #156   19:24 18:09
782  Caleb Lindsay 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #255   17:32 18:09
783  Luke Butler 12 Wes-Del New Haven #222   19:50 19:02 18:23 18:09
784  Vaughn Huber 12 Lowell New Prairie #148   18:57 19:09 18:38 18:10
785  Peyton Merica 11 Rising Sun Shelbyville #256   18:38 18:10
786  Ben Wegener 12 Bloomington Bobcats 18:18 18:10
787  Austin Abelseth 11 Northridge New Haven #223   19:25 18:06 18:10
788  Carson Ringer 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #257   18:10
789  Dan O'Laughlin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #149   18:27 18:10
790  Zachary Pletcher 11 Columbia City New Haven #224   18:30 18:18 18:10
791  Blake Malstaff 12 Glenn New Haven #225   19:11 19:04 18:10
792  Harrison Wealing 12 Benton Central New Prairie #150   19:36 18:22 18:10
793  Tristan Staton 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #226   19:23 18:10
794  Ethan Smith 12 Concord New Haven #227   18:32 18:21 17:36 18:11
795  Kaleb Cage 11 Frankton New Haven #228   18:44 18:27 18:11
796  Charlie Thomason 10 Rossville New Prairie #151   18:28 18:11
797  Carter Pritchett 11 Fishers New Haven #229   19:29 18:11
798  Nate Wigger 10 Avon Shelbyville #258   18:14 18:11
799  Ethan Miller 10 Richmond Shelbyville #259   18:11
800  Cole Benegas 11 East Central Shelbyville #260   18:11
801  JT York 12 Huntington North New Haven #230   18:40 17:40 16:59 18:11
802  Josh Bubp 12 Carmel Shelbyville #261   18:49 17:38 17:55 18:11
803  Seth Bakker 10 Lowell New Prairie #152   18:40 18:11
804  Luke Persin 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #153   19:04 18:11
805  Luke Godleski 11 Fishers New Haven #231   18:55 18:11
806  Fernando Flores 10 Leo New Haven #232   18:11
807  Reid Sollars 9 Concord New Haven #233   18:11
808  Aidan Cole 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #262   18:11
809  Calix Truex NorthWood New Haven #234   18:11
810  Brady Abney 10 Goshen New Haven #235   18:12
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
811  Race Anderson 12 South Adams New Haven #236   18:51 18:19 18:11 18:12
812  Drayden Gates 12 Wapahani New Haven #237   18:12
813  Jonathan Lora 11 Eastbrook New Haven #238   19:49 18:12
814  Kyler Daulton 12 Batesville Shelbyville #263   19:00 18:12
815  Yoezer Cassell 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #264   18:22 18:12
816  Luke Schramm 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #239   18:22 18:37 18:12
817  Gavin Thompson 12 New Albany Brown County #157   20:12 18:12
818  Luke Mumaw 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #265   18:43 18:12
819  Nate Albin 12 Fishers New Haven #240   18:55 18:41 18:36 18:12
820  Carter Wynberry 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #266   18:12
821  Gabe Reynolds 10 Muncie Central New Haven #241   18:26 18:12
822  Trey Krizan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #267   18:12
823  Avery Ramos 12 Lake Central New Prairie #154   18:46 18:36 18:10 18:12
824  Aaron Loiselle 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #268   19:14 19:07 18:12
825  Kyle Newcomb 12 New Prairie New Prairie #155   18:31 18:12
826  William Hirsch 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #158   18:54 18:13
827  Lachlan Russell 10 Tell City Brown County #159   19:49 18:13
828  Cody Clough 12 Bloomington North Brown County #160   19:27 18:13
829  Chase Staggs 11 South Knox Brown County #161   18:58 18:03 18:13
830  EJ Woodke 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #269   19:26 19:24 18:13
831  Ben Favors 10 Logansport New Prairie #156   18:22 18:13
832  Cary Swick 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #157   19:46 18:30 18:13
833  Tommy Clark 11 Fishers New Haven #242   18:13
834  Brayden Furnish 10 Austin Brown County #162   18:29 18:13
835  Carter Pheifer 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #270   18:25 18:13
836  John Hackney 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #163   19:24 18:17 18:14
837  Brayden Monnett 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #271   18:44 18:31 18:14
838  Christian Cardenas 12 Winamac New Prairie #158   19:11 18:52 19:07 18:14
839  Tony Maxwell 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #243   18:37 17:45 18:29 18:14
840  Varrick Allen 12 Munster New Prairie #159   18:14
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
841  Ty Tormoehlen 9 Seymour Brown County #164   18:14
842  Kipp Pickerill 10 Central Catholic New Prairie #160   18:57 18:14
843  Micah Werner 10 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #272   18:14
844  Nolan Birke 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #273   18:14
845  Leo Crampton 12 Jefferson New Prairie #161   18:23 18:35 18:29 18:14
846  Trent Conrad 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #244   18:14
847  Aidan McGill 10 Columbus North Brown County #165   18:15
848  David Antele 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #274   18:41 18:21 18:15
849  Jason Lyst 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #245   19:40 18:15
850  Charlie Smith 11 Columbus North Brown County #166   19:27 18:19 18:15
851  Issac Howk 10 Adams New Haven #246   19:26 18:15
852  Stone Hopper 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #275   19:02 18:15
853  Charlie Moye 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #162   18:29 17:49 17:42 18:15
854  Jude Hunt 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #276   18:15
855  Aidan Moystner 11 Winchester New Haven #247   18:29 18:15
856  Patrick Brogan 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #163   19:24 18:37 18:15
857  Chase Payne 9 Crown Point New Prairie #164   18:16
858  Josiah Dyck 12 Northridge New Haven #248   18:16
859  Ryan Mattel 10 Hobart New Prairie #165   17:49 18:16
860  Chris Ashley 12 Riley New Haven #249   19:00 18:44 18:16
861  Kyler Strange 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #277   18:59 18:26 18:16
862  Henry Fleetwood 9 Indian Creek Shelbyville #278   18:16
863  Ethan Carter 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #279   20:12 19:21 18:16
864  Zion Barnett 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #280   20:04 19:30 18:16
865  Ryder Thompson 10 Lake Central New Prairie #166   18:16
866  Elijah Grant 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #281   18:59 19:36 18:16
867  Alex Mundt 11 Carmel Shelbyville #282   18:16
868  Caden Lechner 12 Northwestern New Prairie #167   21:06 19:23 18:43 18:16
869  Jordan Rockey 11 Huntington North New Haven #250   17:43 18:33 18:16
870  Hayden Kler 10 Fountain Central New Prairie #168   19:33 18:17
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
871  Nathan Wheatley 11 Floyd Central Brown County #167   19:21 18:17 18:17
872  Anthony Crix Perry Meridian Shelbyville #283   18:17
873  Brayden Kenworthy 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #284   19:00 19:06 18:17
874  Tyler Gagliardi 10 Lake Central New Prairie #169   18:17
875  Colin Brier 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #251   18:36 18:41 18:18
876  Jaden Goins 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #170   18:08 18:18
877  Tate Watson Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #252   18:18
878  Leevi Monday 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #285   18:29 18:18
879  Lance McIntosh 12 Bloomfield Brown County #168   18:12 18:22 18:01 18:18
880  Harry Callaway 10 New Castle Shelbyville #286   18:20 18:18
881  Drew Grogan 10 Carmel Shelbyville #287   18:18
882  Joey Thompson 9 Plainfield Shelbyville #288   18:18
883  Jacob Cipowski 12 Munster New Prairie #171   19:17 18:59 18:16 18:18
884  Carter Crouch 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #289   18:18
885  Liam Rochet 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #172   18:19
886  Dominic Gilbert 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #173   18:19
887  Matt Friesner 12 Northridge New Haven #253   18:59 18:19
888  Ryan Keith 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #290   19:27 17:53 18:19
889  Nick Shedron 11 Rossville New Prairie #174   18:25 17:52 18:19
890  Adrian L. Miller 11 Westview New Haven #254   19:14 18:19
891  Sam Brumley 12 Yorktown New Haven #255   19:34 18:59 18:20
892  Trey Scheub 12 Lake Central New Prairie #175   19:23 18:16 19:10 18:20
893  Grayson Wilson 11 Adams New Haven #256   20:02 18:20
894  Drew Holdman 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #176   18:20
895  Reece Colvin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #291   18:42 18:24 18:20
896  Dylan Kinser 12 Charlestown Brown County #169   19:29 18:19 18:20
897  Devin Vanvactor 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #170   18:45 18:20 18:20
898  Mason Mull 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #292   18:48 18:20
899  Donavan Osborn 11 Blackford New Haven #257   20:56 18:40 18:20
900  Casey Boardman 10 Southwood New Haven #258   19:07 18:20
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
901  Gabe Land 11 Castle Brown County #171   20:02 18:48 18:21
902  Jayden Reese 11 Elwood New Haven #259   18:23 17:52 18:21
903  Cord Smith 10 Brown County Brown County #172   18:49 18:21
904  Brady Koosman 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #293   20:32 17:45 17:47 18:21
905  Kayden Moore 11 Westview New Haven #260   18:09 18:21
906  Gabe Sayre 11 Blue River Valley New Haven #261   18:54 19:05 18:21
907  Xavier Shipley 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #262   19:26 19:39 18:21
908  Xavier Alston 10 Orleans Brown County #173   19:08 18:21
909  Wesley Mills 11 Avon Shelbyville #294   19:05 18:21
910  Clayton Kaneversky 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #295   18:21
911  Cohen Hartley 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #296   19:00 18:21
912  Ethan Kerr 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #177   18:34 17:58 17:39 18:21
913  Leighton Dodt 9 Pioneer New Prairie #178   18:22
914  William Kleber 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #263   18:22
915  Kaleb Westgate 10 Oak Hill New Haven #264   19:04 18:22
916  Brayden Mammolenti 11 Penn New Haven #265   18:59 18:22
917  Daniel Pritchett 11 Frankfort New Prairie #179   18:23 17:49 18:22
918  Evan Davis 11 Cascade Shelbyville #297   18:45 18:22
919  Joey Arroyo 10 Carmel Shelbyville #298   19:19 18:22
920  Gabriel Hensley 11 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #299   18:58 18:55 18:22
921  Caleb Harms 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #300   18:10 18:12 18:22
922  Daniel Mangan 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #301   18:51 18:22
923  Rhett Silbough 12 Brown County Brown County #174   21:32 19:42 18:26 18:23
924  C.J. Meyer 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #302   20:52 19:43 18:28 18:23
925  Carter Hohenbrink Woodlan New Haven #266   18:23
926  Luke Bristol 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #180   19:48 18:47 18:23
927  Orrin Kaiser 9 Tell City Brown County #175   18:23
928  Levi Call 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #303   19:11 18:57 19:16 18:23
929  Daniel Medina 11 NorthWood New Haven #267   18:23
930  Simon Adams 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #304   18:23
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
931  Jaxon Hoting 10 Heritage New Haven #268   18:17 18:23
932  Lextin Willis 12 Bremen New Haven #269   19:04 18:30 18:52 18:23
933  Niyan Patel 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #305   18:23
934  Jacob Maehler 12 Fishers New Haven #270   18:12 18:32 18:23
935  Gabriel Rivas 10 Signature Brown County #176   18:24
936  Amhed Saleh 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #306   18:24
937  Nolan Slater 12 Snider New Haven #271   18:32 18:24
938  Josh Wondaal 9 Illiana Christian New Prairie #181   18:24
939  Ethan Hoffman 12 Heritage New Haven #272   19:46 18:57 18:09 18:24
940  Toby Sneed 10 Oak Hill New Haven #273   18:57 18:24
941  Hudson Barry 9 Carmel Shelbyville #307   18:24
942  Jeremiah Miles 9 North Putnam Shelbyville #308   18:24
943  Jake Schwanke 12 Fishers New Haven #274   19:27 19:14 18:24
944  Wesley Steininger 10 Rochester New Prairie #182   19:32 18:24
945  Charlie Naas 9 Westfield Shelbyville #309   18:24
946  Drew Neely 9 Westfield Shelbyville #310   18:24
947  Abel Flessner 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #311   18:24
948  Rudy Bowman 9 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #312   18:24
949  Cooper Mohr 9 Fishers New Haven #275   18:25
950  Braxton Armstrong 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #183   21:17 19:02 18:25
951  Kaden Young 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #313   18:25
952  Xaiden Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #314   18:25
953  Jason Ramirez 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #177   17:52 18:25
954  Marc Hernandez 9 Northridge New Haven #276   18:25
955  Vicente Gutierrez 10 Hobart New Prairie #184   20:33 18:25
956  Ethan Spindler 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #178   20:42 18:42 18:25
957  Cody Turner 11 Crown Point New Prairie #185   19:19 18:25
958  Logan Thibodeau 9 New Prairie New Prairie #186   18:25
959  Alec Erbse 11 Centerville Shelbyville #315   19:06 18:40 18:25
960  Matthew Beard 10 Fishers New Haven #277   18:25
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
961  Aaron Short 10 Corydon Central Brown County #179   19:04 18:25
962  Will Snedeker 9 Westfield Shelbyville #316   18:26
963  Camden Rhoades 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #317   18:26
964  Ricky Ramirez 12 Marian New Haven #278   19:01 18:42 18:26
965  Ayden Zuelly 9 Tell City Brown County #180   18:26
966  Jake Chapman 9 Batesville Shelbyville #318   18:26
967  Zachary Lien 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #319   18:35 18:13 18:26
968  Drew Kelly 9 Providence Brown County #181   18:26
969  Colyn Chris 11 Concord New Haven #279   18:48 17:57 18:26
970  Nolan Drake 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #320   19:10 18:26
971  Max Hostetter 10 White River Valley Brown County #182   18:49 18:26
972  Trevor Newby 12 South Decatur Shelbyville #321   19:18 19:06 18:47 18:26
973  Conner Davis 12 Castle Brown County #183   18:55 18:26
974  Samue Schmidt 12 Westfield Shelbyville #322   18:32 18:24 18:59 18:26
975  Joey Auker 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #323   19:43 19:16 18:26
976  Ayden Potts 10 Milan Shelbyville #324   18:26
977  Charles Pittman 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #325   20:03 18:27
978  Tucker Rahn 10 Monrovia Shelbyville #326   19:02 18:27
979  Andrew Dorton 12 Speedway Shelbyville #327   19:51 18:34 18:27
980  Anthony Gough 11 Edgewood Brown County #184   19:36 19:08 18:27
981  Elijah Gornik 11 Pike Shelbyville #328   19:47 20:03 18:27
982  Quinn O'Brien 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #187   18:27
983  Tristan Ball Brownsburg Shelbyville #329   18:27
984  Dru Kelly 10 Wisdom Builders 18:27
985  Jonathon Loney 10 Yorktown New Haven #280   19:44 18:27
986  Jacob Windy 11 Elkhart New Haven #281   18:25 18:27
987  Andre Davis 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #330   19:22 19:27 18:27
988  Josh Frabutt 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #282   21:29 18:04 18:27
989  Jalen Strietelmeier 9 Highland New Prairie #188   18:27
990  Lane Garner 11 South Knox Brown County #185   19:11 18:13 18:27
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
991  Ian Lah 9 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #189   18:27
992  Will Moser Brownsburg Shelbyville #331   18:27
993  Nate Lockridge 11 Woodlan New Haven #283   18:43 18:27
994  Brendan Uggen 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #332   19:00 18:28
995  Nate Presswood 10 Garrett New Haven #284   18:28
996  Clark Meridew 9 Warsaw New Prairie #190   18:28
997  Caleb Jones 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #186   18:28 18:38 18:16 18:28
998  Griffin Slocum 9 Lawrence North Shelbyville #333   18:28
999  Owen McFarland 11 Penn New Haven #285   18:28
1,000  Tom Wolkenhauar 12 Fishers New Haven #286   18:28
1,001  James Snow 11 Lowell New Prairie #191   19:27 18:28
1,002  Trevor Eenigenburg 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #192   19:21 18:28
1,003  Sawyer Sanders 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #334   18:33 18:32 18:26 18:28
1,004  Brock Reschly 11 Northridge New Haven #287   18:38 18:28
1,005  Sawyer Husain 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #335   18:25 17:35 17:49 18:28
1,006  Dakoda Greci 10 Danville Shelbyville #336   18:28
1,007  Gunnar Lashure 11 Northwestern New Prairie #193   20:34 18:28
1,008  Joshua Bricker 10 Southern Wells New Haven #288   18:51 18:28
1,009  Dionte Obertein 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #194   18:25 18:28
1,010  Noah Anderson Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #289   18:29
1,011  Gannon Crosser 11 Yorktown New Haven #290   18:40 18:29 18:29
1,012  Isaiah Rivas 10 Riley New Haven #291   18:47 18:29
1,013  Steven Case 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #337   21:17 18:29
1,014  Jacob Dowd 10 Fishers New Haven #292   19:19 18:29
1,015  Brooks Burnette 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #195   19:06 18:29
1,016  Cole Baker 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #187   18:42 18:30 18:29
1,017  Jack Martin 11 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #338   18:56 18:29
1,018  Gabe Klein 10 Warsaw New Prairie #196   18:29
1,019  Rylan Mullins 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #339   18:47 18:29
1,020  Lody Cheatham 12 Borden Brown County #188   18:13 17:45 17:37 18:29
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,021  Nathan Brower 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #340   18:29
1,022  Elias Wallace 9 Evansville North Brown County #189   18:29
1,023  Owen Ferreri 10 Westfield Shelbyville #341   17:15 18:29
1,024  Antonio Uncheselu 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #293   18:30
1,025  David Walton 11 Merrillville New Prairie #197   20:21 18:46 18:30
1,026  Carson Hruskoci 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #342   19:09 18:30
1,027  Aidan Bowgren 9 Hebron New Prairie #198   18:30
1,028  Abraham Blaesing 12 Munster New Prairie #199   19:51 19:34 18:30
1,029  Jackson Neibert 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #343   19:59 18:30
1,030  Peyton Chanley 11 Pike Central Brown County #190   19:03 19:26 18:30
1,031  Sam Slough 12 Warsaw New Prairie #200   18:01 17:54 18:30
1,032  Marin Melcher 11 Norwell New Haven #294   19:15 18:56 18:30
1,033  Grant Luebbe 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #344   19:20 18:47 18:30
1,034  Carson McLatcher 12 Fremont New Haven #295   18:59 18:00 18:11 18:30
1,035  Will Mickelson 10 Penn New Haven #296   19:06 18:30
1,036  Dylan Hardig 12 South Knox Brown County #191   18:52 18:42 18:30
1,037  Gabe Freeman 11 Rossville New Prairie #201   19:40 18:34 18:31
1,038  Rylan Hottell 10 Columbus North Brown County #192   18:31
1,039  Charlie Sterrett 10 Rushville Shelbyville #345   19:21 18:31
1,040  Francisco Rosales 11 Elkhart New Haven #297   19:05 18:31
1,041  Cam Wien 12 Carmel Shelbyville #346   18:52 19:06 18:31
1,042  Austin Wenta 12 Connersville Shelbyville #347   21:08 19:23 19:20 18:31
1,043  Walter Cook 11 Crown Point New Prairie #202   18:55 18:31
1,044  Braden McGuire 10 Floyd Central Brown County #193   18:31
1,045  Logan Combs 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #348   19:01 18:09 18:31
1,046  Andrew Wilson 11 Evansville North Brown County #194   18:31
1,047  Robert Klein 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #298   18:31
1,048  Owen Miller 11 NorthWood New Haven #299   18:19 17:55 18:31
1,049  Conor Burke 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #349   18:31
1,050  Justin Szjako 12 Mishawaka New Haven #300   19:35 18:31
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,051  Andrew Klaich 11 Munster New Prairie #203   18:31
1,052  Lincoln Miller 9 West Lafayette New Prairie #204   18:32
1,053  Tyler Beuchel 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #301   18:32
1,054  Caleb Walda 10 Canterbury New Haven #302   18:32
1,055  Alex Gutierrez 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #303   19:58 18:45 18:32
1,056  Lucas Neibert 9 Indian Creek Shelbyville #350   18:32
1,057  Dylan Dieringer 12 Lake Central New Prairie #205   18:45 18:32
1,058  Adan Rosales 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #351   18:56 18:32
1,059  Caden Landis 11 Monroe Central New Haven #304   18:35 18:13 18:32
1,060  Jack Rittenhouse 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #352   19:07 18:34 18:32
1,061  Peter Wang 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #206   18:32
1,062  Alex Chavarria 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #353   19:16 18:32
1,063  Colson Wells 12 Pike Shelbyville #354   18:33 18:45 18:32
1,064  Landon Jones 9 Westfield Shelbyville #355   18:32
1,065  Brady Cavanaugh 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #207   18:33
1,066  Nicholas Mark 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #356   19:56 19:22 18:16 18:33
1,067  Joey Rutton 12 Penn New Haven #305   18:33
1,068  Bryson Hoober 12 Centerville Shelbyville #357   19:44 19:10 19:28 18:33
1,069  Jude Baumgartner 9 Bluffton New Haven #306   18:33
1,070  Caleb Merritt 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #195   18:33
1,071  Grant Gogis 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #358   18:33
1,072  Cole Evans 12 Adams New Haven #307   19:51 18:33
1,073  Jonas Church 9 Wabash New Haven #308   18:33
1,074  Ben Schmitt 12 Lake Central New Prairie #208   19:41 18:52 18:48 18:33
1,075  Ryle Worland 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #359   18:46 18:33
1,076  Corey Napiwocki 11 Lake Central New Prairie #209   18:33
1,077  Kasym Nash 10 Borden Brown County #196   18:39 18:33
1,078  Henry Kukelhan 11 Bellmont New Haven #309   18:54 18:33
1,079  Gavin WIEDENHOEFT 12 Snider New Haven #310   19:09 18:34
1,080  Hunter Parmerlee 9 Rushville Shelbyville #360   18:34
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,081  Donnell Adams-Jones 12 Northrop New Haven #311   20:15 19:00 18:34
1,082  Nicholas Mates 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #361   18:52 19:19 18:22 18:34
1,083  Spencer Proctor 10 Anderson New Haven #312   18:34
1,084  Tim Lueking 12 North Montgomery New Prairie #210   18:34
1,085  Cillian Hoover 9 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #313   18:34
1,086  Ethan Powell 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #362   19:17 18:34
1,087  Jake Hesting 10 Manchester New Prairie #211   19:34 18:34
1,088  Zach Jarvis 12 Wheeler New Prairie #212   19:15 18:28 18:20 18:34
1,089  Michael Tucker 9 Clay City Brown County #197   18:34
1,090  Clayton Forrer 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #363   19:49 18:36 18:48 18:34
1,091  Kaushal Padmanahban 12 Columbus North Brown County #198   18:34
1,092  Ellis Lyons 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #364   19:52 18:31 18:21 18:35
1,093  Michael Fox 12 Shelbyville Shelbyville #365   19:12 18:49 18:50 18:35
1,094  Corre Belcher Churubusco New Haven #314   18:35
1,095  Nick Spielman 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #315   18:58 18:35
1,096  Ethan Lax 12 Columbus North Brown County #199   19:13 18:50 18:35
1,097  Keondre Garing 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #213   18:52 18:35
1,098  Sam Fewell 10 Shawe Memorial Brown County #200   18:35
1,099  Jake Skinner 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #366   18:35
1,100  Brian Wojcik 10 Lake Central New Prairie #214   18:35
1,101  Logan Schapker 10 Evansville Central Brown County #201   19:08 18:35
1,102  Reeves Johnson 11 Angola New Haven #316   18:35
1,103  Hayden Kemple 9 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #215   18:35
1,104  Nathan Traub 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #367   18:52 18:35
1,105  Tyler Hess 10 Homestead New Haven #317   18:35
1,106  Deacon Hall 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #368   18:36
1,107  Antoni Jablonski 10 Lake Central New Prairie #216   18:36
1,108  Jacob Miller 10 Salem Brown County #202   18:36
1,109  Cody Crawmer 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #369   18:36
1,110  Connor Neace 12 Austin Brown County #203   19:25 19:02 19:15 18:36
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,111  Nathan Jendreas 12 Lake Central New Prairie #217   19:08 18:36
1,112  Sawyer Richter 11 Frontier New Prairie #218   19:18 18:36
1,113  Zane Meyer 9 Edgewood Brown County #204   18:36
1,114  Ben Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #318   18:36
1,115  Lane Stetzel 11 Manchester New Prairie #219   20:14 19:00 18:36
1,116  Kyler Dale 9 Manchester New Prairie #220   18:37
1,117  Ben Maze 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #370   19:12 19:00 18:43 18:37
1,118  Bradyn Livingston 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #371   18:37
1,119  Max Brummet 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #372   18:37
1,120  Nathan Hollcraft 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #373   20:12 18:37
1,121  Blaine Herr 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #205   18:37
1,122  Matthan McGriff 11 Northwestern New Prairie #221   18:37
1,123  Gabriel Ashbach 11 Crown Point New Prairie #222   18:37
1,124  Charlie Parker 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #374   18:37
1,125  Karson Evans 10 Henryville Brown County #206   18:37
1,126  Tyce Kolan 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #223   19:18 19:15 19:25 18:37
1,127  Carson Willis 9 Brownsburg Shelbyville #375   18:38
1,128  Josh Kohne 10 Edgewood Brown County #207   19:09 18:38
1,129  David Smith 12 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #208   18:48 18:30 18:29 18:38
1,130  Garrett Geller 12 Oak Hill New Haven #319   18:53 18:45 18:38
1,131  Seth Horban 11 Clay New Haven #320   19:02 18:38
1,132  Brecken Adams 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #224   19:01 18:38
1,133  Charlie Webb 10 Brown County Brown County #209   18:38
1,134  Henry Wood 9 Fishers New Haven #321   18:38
1,135  Jack Schmeltz 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #210   19:33 19:49 18:38
1,136  Devon Arora 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #225   19:45 18:38
1,137  Nathan Bennett 12 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #226   19:25 18:38
1,138  Ryan Alaniz 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #227   18:38
1,139  Lucas Slaten 12 Mitchell Brown County #211   20:27 19:04 18:38
1,140  Izzy Lamar 11 Michigan City New Prairie #228   18:38
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,141  Sawyer Mossberger 9 F.J. Reitz Brown County #212   18:39
1,142  Vincent Worden 12 DeKalb New Haven #322   18:39
1,143  Austin Johnson 10 Leo New Haven #323   18:39
1,144  Christian Summers 9 Hebron New Prairie #229   18:39
1,145  Aaron Evans 11 Southmont Shelbyville #376   19:02 18:39
1,146  Nolan Conner 9 Floyd Central Brown County #213   18:39
1,147  Logan Ferris 10 Madison Brown County #214   18:39
1,148  Klayton Grizzel 11 Crawford County Brown County #215   19:02 18:39
1,149  Brady Parks 12 Western New Prairie #230   18:39
1,150  Jonah Bailey 9 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #216   18:39
1,151  Bryson Marlett 10 Bloomington South Brown County #217   18:39
1,152  Nolan Brown 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #377   18:39
1,153  Andrew Davis 11 Fishers New Haven #324   18:32 18:39
1,154  Josh Rodgers 9 Homestead New Haven #325   18:39
1,155  Jackson Ridgeway 9 Culver Academies New Prairie #231   18:39
1,156  Hunter Geloff 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #378   18:21 18:32 18:39
1,157  Carson Meyer 10 Pioneer New Prairie #232   18:39
1,158  David Dominguez 11 Goshen New Haven #326   19:04 18:40
1,159  Chris Netherton 12 Crown Point New Prairie #233   18:56 18:40
1,160  Preston Brinkman 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #218   19:01 18:55 18:40
1,161  Jadon Fisher 10 Cascade Shelbyville #379   19:01 18:40
1,162  Max Estep 10 Northridge New Haven #327   18:40
1,163  Connor Williams 12 Hebron New Prairie #234   18:53 18:18 18:40
1,164  Ethan Hall 12 Forest Park Brown County #219   18:55 18:16 18:54 18:40
1,165  Noah Schafer 10 Penn New Haven #328   19:18 18:40
1,166  Broden Goodman 12 Monrovia Shelbyville #380   19:02 18:16 18:40
1,167  Christopher Angeles 9 Frankfort New Prairie #235   18:40
1,168  Lucas Palmer 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #236   18:40
1,169  Beau Kenkel 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #381   18:40
1,170  Jace Churchill 12 Crown Point New Prairie #237   19:09 19:08 18:40
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,171  Zach Hood 12 Elwood New Haven #329   18:40
1,172  Joe Drossart 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #220   18:59 18:40
1,173  Sean DeLaney 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #382   18:41
1,174  Alejandro Lozano 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #383   18:41
1,175  Fenton Walpole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #384   19:18 18:41
1,176  Isai Torres 12 Decatur Central Shelbyville #385   18:41
1,177  Chase Snyder 10 Kouts New Prairie #238   18:41
1,178  Trevor Nadeau 12 Homestead New Haven #330   18:41
1,179  Blake Smith 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #386   18:21 18:04 18:37 18:41
1,180  Landen Schapker 10 Evansville Central Brown County #221   19:12 18:41
1,181  Henry Cooper 11 Burris New Haven #331   20:01 19:16 18:41
1,182  Clay Brown 11 Clay City Brown County #222   19:36 19:30 18:41
1,183  AJ Austin 10 Oak Hill New Haven #332   19:19 18:41
1,184  Henry Salazar 12 Jefferson New Prairie #239   20:20 18:40 18:43 18:41
1,185  Luke Woods 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #387   18:42
1,186  Elijah Von Werder 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #388   19:43 19:17 18:42
1,187  Joseph Countryman 11 Danville Shelbyville #389   19:10 18:37 18:42
1,188  Max Bontrager 9 Carmel Shelbyville #390   18:42
1,189  Nick Vega Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #333   18:42
1,190  Jackson Winey 10 Warsaw New Prairie #240   18:42
1,191  Jack Ryan 9 Penn New Haven #334   18:42
1,192  Robert Summerville 10 Hebron New Prairie #241   19:41 18:42
1,193  J.D. Wax 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #391   18:42
1,194  Lucas Hendershot 12 Owen Valley Brown County #223   20:45 20:15 19:35 18:42
1,195  Alex Johnson 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #392   18:56 18:42
1,196  James Dreibelbis 12 Plymouth New Prairie #242   18:27 18:42
1,197  Andrew Neyhart 11 Avon Shelbyville #393   18:42
1,198  Caleb Reust 10 Huntington North New Haven #335   19:12 18:42
1,199  Oden Van Hoose 9 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #243   18:42
1,200  Liam Campbell 9 West Vigo Brown County #224   18:42
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,201  Baxter Dellinger 10 South Knox Brown County #225   18:42
1,202  Daniel Burgess 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #394   19:24 18:29 18:42
1,203  Gage Culhane 9 Crown Point New Prairie #244   18:42
1,204  Harrison Holloway 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #395   19:32 18:42
1,205  Logan Whyte 9 Boonville Brown County #226   18:43
1,206  Logan Harkenrider 12 Goshen New Haven #336   18:04 18:43
1,207  Charles Basham Carroll (FW) New Haven #337   18:43
1,208  Marco Reyes 11 Frankfort New Prairie #245   20:07 18:43
1,209  Matt Gray 12 Washington Brown County #227   18:43
1,210  E.J. Ellingson 9 Carroll (FW) New Haven #338   18:44
1,211  Morgan Flanagan 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #396   18:52 18:44
1,212  Hyatt Johnson 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #339   18:44
1,213  Chad Kennedy 11 Concord New Haven #340   18:54 18:44
1,214  Logan Stevens 12 Marian New Haven #341   21:30 18:46 18:44
1,215  Tyler Rerick 9 Penn New Haven #342   18:44
1,216  Logan Hicks 10 East Central Shelbyville #397   19:40 18:44
1,217  Jaden Crisafulli 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #398   19:38 18:45
1,218  Curtis Williams 9 Center Grove Shelbyville #399   18:45
1,219  Tyler Loucks Woodlan New Haven #343   18:45
1,220  Jace Bullins 9 Wabash New Haven #344   18:45
1,221  Hutton Haas 9 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #400   18:45
1,222  Devon Whiteleather 9 Columbia City New Haven #345   18:45
1,223  Erik Eigenbrod 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #401   19:07 18:45
1,224  Jonathan Jones 11 Muncie Central New Haven #346   19:26 19:18 18:45
1,225  Hunter Quadlin 9 LaPorte New Prairie #246   18:45
1,226  Oliver Wilgocki 10 Chesterton New Prairie #247   18:46
1,227  Jack Rabideau 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #248   19:08 18:46
1,228  Eli Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #402   18:46
1,229  Chryzor Baltazard 12 Northrop New Haven #347   19:23 19:36 18:46
1,230  Ezra Littell 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #403   19:28 18:46
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,231  Princeton Young 11 Muncie Central New Haven #348   19:43 18:53 18:46
1,232  Blaine Herr 10 Mater Dei Brown County #228   19:38 18:46
1,233  Jack O'Brien 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #404   18:46
1,234  Gavin Wheeler 11 North Posey Brown County #229   19:21 18:47
1,235  Henry Steele 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #349   19:07 18:47
1,236  Elijah Hatton 10 Jennings County Brown County #230   18:47
1,237  Drew Spenner 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #249   20:21 19:04 18:47
1,238  Logan Mann 11 Elkhart New Haven #350   19:09 18:47
1,239  Cooper Tedford 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #405   19:45 18:47
1,240  Matthew Godzisz 11 Concord New Haven #351   19:35 19:13 18:47
1,241  Ryan Schindler 11 Rushville Shelbyville #406   19:30 18:47 18:47
1,242  Tyler Herzog 10 Chesterton New Prairie #250   18:47
1,243  Briar Weatherford 11 Borden Brown County #231   18:47
1,244  Jacob Leon 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #407   19:34 18:47
1,245  Tyson Fuller 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #408   18:47
1,246  Charlie Haq 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #251   19:16 19:23 18:47
1,247  Will Young 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #252   18:53 18:24 18:47
1,248  Luke Ross 9 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #409   18:48
1,249  Drake Fritz 10 West Central New Prairie #253   19:30 18:48
1,250  Jonathan Gaynor 12 Westfield Shelbyville #410   18:48
1,251  John Bailey 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #411   18:48
1,252  Nolan Toney 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #412   18:48
1,253  Ezra Anson 9 South Knox Brown County #232   18:48
1,254  Gabe Holland 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #352   18:51 18:48
1,255  Charlie Conkle 11 Western New Prairie #254   19:24 18:55 18:48
1,256  James Ward 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #255   20:55 19:37 18:48
1,257  Mike Dowd 10 Fishers New Haven #353   18:48
1,258  Gavin Good 9 Columbia City New Haven #354   18:48
1,259  Matt Chaney 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #233   18:49
1,260  Easton Collier 10 Martinsville Brown County #234   19:32 18:49
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,261  Anthony Laux 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #413   18:58 18:49
1,262  Alex Lopez 11 Frankfort New Prairie #256   18:49
1,263  Timmy Smith 9 Homestead New Haven #355   18:49
1,264  Brendan Gleim 12 Northridge New Haven #356   19:09 18:49
1,265  Riley Basham 12 North Posey Brown County #235   19:09 19:22 19:13 18:49
1,266  Cooper Hon 9 Switzerland County Brown County #236   18:49
1,267  Eli Adams 9 Terre Haute North Brown County #237   18:49
1,268  Justin Kelley 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #414   18:49
1,269  Logan Buckmaster 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #415   18:48 18:49
1,270  Jack Shinneman 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #416   18:50
1,271  Travers Mason 12 DeKalb New Haven #357   19:19 18:27 18:50
1,272  Alex Garcia 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #358   19:53 18:49 19:03 18:50
1,273  Carson Goodman 11 Westfield Shelbyville #417   18:50
1,274  Lane Brawner 12 Madison Brown County #238   18:50
1,275  Sam Rockey 10 Seymour Brown County #239   18:17 18:50
1,276  Sam Baumgartner 11 Bluffton New Haven #359   19:50 19:30 18:50
1,277  Aydan Wetter 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #418   20:01 18:50
1,278  Marshall Caldwell 9 Bloomington South Brown County #240   18:50
1,279  Landon Ormsby 12 Oak Hill New Haven #360   18:51
1,280  Cole Sikorski 12 Northrop New Haven #361   19:58 19:44 18:51
1,281  Henry Barrett 9 Greenwood Shelbyville #419   18:51
1,282  Jason Fu 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #420   18:46 18:51
1,283  Jeremy Delobel 10 Pike Central Brown County #241   19:04 18:51
1,284  Ian Porter 10 Westfield Shelbyville #421   19:35 18:51
1,285  Will Larrison 9 Waldron Shelbyville #422   18:51
1,286  Garrett Dowdy 11 Northview Brown County #242   18:52
1,287  Braden Fears 9 Terre Haute South Brown County #243   18:52
1,288  Evan Rodriguez 10 West Noble New Haven #362   20:15 18:52
1,289  Jake Fine 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #423   18:52
1,290  Max Adair 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #363   19:01 18:52
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,291  Logan Felkner 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #364   18:52
1,292  Devon Monroe 10 Castle Brown County #244   18:59 18:52
1,293  Ryan Hubbart 10 Woodlan New Haven #365   20:11 18:52
1,294  Jack Holzinger 11 Huntington North New Haven #366   18:52
1,295  Andrew Kennedy 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #367   18:52
1,296  Troy Davis 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #424   18:52
1,297  Sawyer Mattocks 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #368   18:52
1,298  Zach Schroeder 10 Reitz Memorial Brown County #245   18:52
1,299  Colton Cloud 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #246   20:20 19:03 19:16 18:53
1,300  Zach Woolard 9 South Knox Brown County #247   18:53
1,301  Xander Warren 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #257   19:29 18:53
1,302  Jackson Klinger 9 Edgewood Brown County #248   18:53
1,303  Ryland Hill 10 Carmel Shelbyville #425   18:53
1,304  Cort Haney 10 Avon Shelbyville #426   18:53
1,305  Colton Sons 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #249   19:37 18:06 18:24 18:53
1,306  Danny O'Rouke 12 Riley New Haven #369   18:53
1,307  Miles Moore 12 Lake Central New Prairie #258   18:53
1,308  Quinton Long 12 Northridge New Haven #370   18:53
1,309  Hayden Fritz 10 West Central New Prairie #259   18:53
1,310  Jacob Welp 11 Jasper Brown County #250   19:10 18:53
1,311  Connor King 10 Anderson New Haven #371   19:16 18:53
1,312  Landen Beauchamp 9 Edgewood Brown County #251   18:53
1,313  Jack Lappin 12 Carmel Shelbyville #427   19:08 18:41 18:53
1,314  Cade Beer Wawasee New Haven #372   18:54
1,315  Evan Ferguson 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #428   19:05 18:54
1,316  Blaine Barnett 9 Pike Central Brown County #252   18:54
1,317  Adam Bright 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #429   19:23 19:37 18:54
1,318  Jack Mybeck 9 Zionsville Shelbyville #430   18:54
1,319  Jude Naville 9 Noblesville Shelbyville #431   18:54
1,320  Bradyn Hatton 9 East Central Shelbyville #432   18:54
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,321  Logan Schuller 11 West Noble New Haven #373   18:45 18:54
1,322  Cole Alexander 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #433   19:12 18:55
1,323  David Jackson 9 Bloomington South Brown County #253   18:55
1,324  Cameron Tackett 12 Elwood New Haven #374   18:55
1,325  Aiden Delatorre 12 Leo New Haven #375   18:59 19:07 18:55
1,326  Julien Gourgue 11 Carmel Shelbyville #434   18:55
1,327  Declan O'Donnell 11 Penn New Haven #376   18:44 18:57 18:55
1,328  Braeson Kruse 11 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #377   21:29 19:16 18:55
1,329  Carter Jenkins 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #435   19:49 19:38 18:55
1,330  Johnnie Ankenbruck 9 Homestead New Haven #378   18:55
1,331  Alex Carney 11 Silver Creek Brown County #254   18:47 18:21 18:55
1,332  Justin Kilmer 11 Tri-County New Prairie #260   18:55
1,333  Adam Grant 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #436   20:42 19:24 19:48 18:55
1,334  Chris Adams 12 Tipton Shelbyville #437   20:40 18:55 18:56
1,335  Wyatt Jacobs 9 Rushville Shelbyville #438   18:56
1,336  Isaac Trossman 9 Batesville Shelbyville #439   18:56
1,337  Jonny Klaus 9 Columbus North Brown County #255   18:56
1,338  Aiden Bemis 11 Northridge New Haven #379   18:56
1,339  Elliott DeRyke 9 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #440   18:56
1,340  Brandon Metz 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #441   18:57
1,341  Cody Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #256   19:59 18:54 18:23 18:57
1,342  Taylor Rathbun 12 Western New Prairie #261   19:04 18:29 18:33 18:57
1,343  Keegan Gross 10 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #257   20:04 18:57
1,344  Konner Palmer 11 Lakeland New Haven #380   18:35 19:01 18:57
1,345  Rafe Silbaugh 11 Brown County Brown County #258   18:26 18:57 18:57
1,346  Ellis Oakes 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #262   18:57
1,347  Gabe Sterling 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #263   18:57
1,348  Xander Bryan 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #264   18:57
1,349  Jeff Baker 12 Centerville Shelbyville #442   18:56 18:57
1,350  Quentin Harrold 12 Columbia City New Haven #381   18:57
RankNameGradeSchool Semi-State 2018201920202021 All-Time Season RankState Finals Rating
1,351  Ethan Widenhoefer 10 Homestead New Haven #382   19:01 18:57
1,352  Brandon Mueller 10 Penn New Haven #383   18:57
1,353  Logan Walker 11 Cowan New Haven #384   20:08 19:33 18:58
1,354  Aidan Orton 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #443   18:58
1,355  Max Wigand 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #259   18:56 18:58
1,356  Landon Jaeger 9 Lakeland New Haven #385   18:58
1,357  Anthony Tomaszewski 9 Homestead New Haven #386   18:58
1,358  Matt Long 11 Chesterton New Prairie #265   18:58
1,359  Carter Jay 11 Carmel Shelbyville #444   18:29 18:58
1,360  Simeon Macintosh 10 Beech Grove Shelbyville #445   18:58
1,361  Nathan Cox 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #446   19:35 18:58
1,362  Sam Vaught 9 Roncalli Shelbyville #447   18:58
1,363  Jude Watters 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #448   18:44 18:58
1,364  Charles Iverson 12 Munster New Prairie #266   20:57 19:30 18:27 18:58
1,365  Charlie Watson 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #267   19:37 20:11 19:59 18:59
1,366  Zach Cioe 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #268   19:14 18:59
1,367  Layne Denton Northfield New Haven #387   18:59
1,368  Cooper Enyeart 9 Angola New Haven #388   18:59
1,369  Jimmy Ford 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #269   19:05 18:59
1,370  Jrvis Mickles 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #270   18:59
1,371  Alex Rodriguez 12 Heritage New Haven #389   19:28 18:59
1,372  Dray Caldwell 11 Yorktown New Haven #390   18:51 19:00
1,373  Collin Frost 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #271   19:24 19:00
1,374  Aidan Cunningham 9 Cathedral Shelbyville #449   19:00
1,375  Alec Hueftle 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #450   19:00
1,376  Josh Goedde 11 Carmel Shelbyville #451   19:00