Boys - Girls
Seniors
2020 - 2021 - 2022




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 18:36 18:00 #4    #13    
Karina James Lowell 18:59 18:15 18:00 18:02 #5    #17    
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 20:03 20:37 18:50 18:08 #7    #22    
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:33 18:26 18:17 #10    #35    
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 19:35 18:34 18:21 #12    #46    
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 19:36 19:22 18:45 18:22 #13    #54    
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 18:51 19:07 18:41 18:29 #15    #71    
Andi VanMeter Jasper 19:45 19:18 18:46 18:32 #16    #79    
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:46 19:25 19:21 18:39 #19    #113    
10  Jamie Klavon Carmel 19:16 19:27 18:58 18:44 #20    #132    
11  Julie Smith Penn 19:39 18:53 #25    #179    
12  Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 19:50 19:23 19:47 18:55 #27    #195    
13  Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 19:44 18:57 #29    #204    
14  Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 22:31 21:03 19:48 18:57 #30    #213    
15  Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 21:04 19:59 19:37 19:01 #32    #238    
16  Kiersten Hill Zionsville 21:06 18:58 19:03 #34    #247    
17  Emma Hellwege Wheeler 20:22 19:37 19:40 19:06 #39    #279    
18  Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:52 19:35 18:50 19:20 #50    #402    
19  Hannah Pensyl Westfield 22:00 19:20 #51    #413    
20  Catherine White Chesterton 23:52 22:12 20:09 19:23 #55    #453    
21  Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 20:23 19:32 19:31 19:28 #64    #519    
22  Abby Jacobi Columbus North 21:29 20:31 19:46 19:30 #68    #549    
23  Katelin Schwab Pike 20:39 21:05 19:54 19:30 #69    #551    
24  Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 21:00 20:32 19:34 #74    #600    
25  Ellie Hall Forest Park 19:56 19:48 20:36 19:34 #75    #602    
26  Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:22 19:20 19:48 19:35 #78    #614    
27  Jennifer Romero Seeger 20:09 19:17 19:23 19:35 #80    #620    
28  Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 22:11 21:59 20:37 19:37 #84    #643    
29  Alyssa Green Columbus North 23:57 21:00 20:32 19:39 #87    #673    
30  Julynne Spidell Kokomo 22:24 20:17 19:43 19:40 #90    #680    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Bella Hodges Center Grove 19:49 19:45 #103    #769    
32  Cami Farmer Franklin Central 20:14 20:07 19:56 19:47 #106    #812    
33  Abby Adams Franklin Central 21:47 19:27 19:48 #108    #819    
34  Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 20:01 20:15 19:49 #110    #853    
35  Micah Peals Northview 19:51 #114    #895    
36  Abbi Coyle Lebanon 22:00 20:56 20:48 19:51 #115    #900    
37  Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 23:28 20:50 20:01 19:52 #118    #925    
38  Kelly Pesyna Westfield 19:53 #120    #947    
39  Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 18:48 18:12 19:55 #122    #974    
40  Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 20:05 20:02 19:46 19:56 #124    #984    
41  Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:58 21:28 19:56 #125    #985    
42  Wini Barnett Warsaw 19:13 19:38 19:55 19:56 #126    #992    
43  Carina Alanis Frankfort 22:40 22:12 20:18 20:00 #134    #1,058    
44  Evelyn Taller Carmel 21:40 20:55 20:53 20:01 #137    #1,081    
45  Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 19:48 20:48 19:50 20:01 #138    #1,093    
46  Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:46 20:12 19:50 20:03 #143    #1,120    
47  Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 21:15 20:13 20:28 20:04 #147    #1,138    
48  Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 20:40 21:20 20:04 #149    #1,145    
49  Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:22 21:38 20:06 #152   
50  Makayla Robles Delta 20:30 20:27 20:10 20:06 #153   
51  Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 21:49 20:21 20:34 20:06 #154   
52  Emma Bitner Edgewood 21:29 21:23 20:24 20:08 #162   
53  Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 22:49 21:16 19:47 20:09 #164   
54  Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 19:04 20:03 19:57 20:09 #165   
55  Alli Steffey West Lafayette 19:34 19:13 21:24 20:10 #168   
56  Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 21:05 20:28 20:33 20:10 #171   
57  Taylor Osterling Zionsville 20:27 20:10 #173   
58  Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 21:56 21:41 20:36 20:10 #174   
59  Eden Norris Leo 20:05 20:14 20:35 20:11 #175   
60  Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:23 20:08 20:23 20:11 #176   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Emma Gaston Monrovia 21:00 20:20 20:28 20:12 #178   
62  Nataley Armstrong Garrett 21:02 20:29 20:53 20:12 #179   
63  Stella Kinney Culver Academies 21:26 20:12 20:13 #180   
64  Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 21:54 20:39 20:17 20:14 #181   
65  Morgan Gannon Fremont 20:15 #187   
66  Bri Gentry Chesterton 21:38 20:33 19:55 20:16 #188   
67  Clare Ritchie Northridge 21:12 20:35 20:18 20:18 #195   
68  Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 20:30 20:41 20:54 20:18 #196   
69  Clare Wigger Avon 20:49 20:00 20:49 20:19 #201   
70  Vera Schafer Fishers 19:11 19:22 19:48 20:20 #203   
71  Renee Beaubien Leo 20:43 21:15 20:07 20:20 #205   
72  Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 21:53 20:54 20:22 #207   
73  Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:25 21:37 20:59 20:23 #210   
74  Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:06 21:56 20:46 20:23 #212   
75  Sarah Jacob Indianapolis Lutheran 20:24 #214   
76  Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:50 20:11 20:43 20:25 #215   
77  Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 20:10 20:01 20:35 20:26 #217   
78  Kristiana Read Pike 22:51 21:53 20:57 20:26 #218   
79  Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:34 20:26 20:15 20:26 #220   
80  Carly Davis Lake Central 21:28 20:48 20:22 20:27 #221   
81  Hayley Harpe Seymour 21:08 20:27 #223   
82  Megan Mybeck Fishers 23:33 20:32 22:14 20:27 #224   
83  Anna Runion Fishers 23:34 21:36 19:19 20:28 #227   
84  Olivia Keesling Randolph Southern 26:31 24:03 21:08 20:29 #230   
85  Alyssa Schleper Westfield 21:36 20:52 21:10 20:30 #233   
86  Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:33 21:43 21:16 20:30 #234   
87  Abby Beathea Bloomington South 19:09 20:00 20:31 #236   
88  Samantha Jacobi Seymour 22:39 22:57 22:26 20:32 #237   
89  Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 20:26 20:17 20:22 20:32 #240   
90  Lily Pinckley Batesville 20:19 19:30 21:03 20:33 #241   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 21:43 21:13 20:47 20:33 #242   
92  Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 21:13 21:05 20:59 20:34 #244   
93  Giulia Matteotti North Daviess 20:34 #245   
94  Sabrina Seims Hanover Central 23:14 21:51 20:34 #248   
95  Savannah Blair Richmond 22:33 20:36 #256   
96  Maria Davenport Hanover Central 21:49 21:52 20:58 20:36 #258   
97  Ava Knight Warsaw 20:53 20:04 20:29 20:37 #261   
98  Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 21:52 20:43 20:36 20:38 #264   
99  McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 21:23 20:06 20:23 20:38 #266   
100  Emma Hodges Elkhart 21:18 20:39 #269   
101  Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 21:11 20:49 21:04 20:41 #275   
102  Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:19 21:42 20:41 #276   
103  Maria Lopez Batesville 22:41 20:55 20:25 20:42 #285   
104  Jaiden Davis Avon 22:01 21:25 21:09 20:42 #288   
105  Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 22:24 22:06 20:19 20:43 #290   
106  Ella Dubbs LaPorte 22:26 21:35 21:07 20:44 #295   
107  Reagan Shaar North Central (Indpls) 22:00 22:23 21:53 20:45 #299   
108  Emma Mann New Palestine 19:47 19:17 20:46 #306   
109  Rachel Narjes Lake Central 21:14 20:00 20:47 #309   
110  Regan Brouwer Warsaw 22:53 21:23 20:32 20:48 #317   
111  Krista Kulacz Lake Central 21:53 21:30 21:16 20:49 #323   
112  Amanda Purnick Portage 22:04 22:13 21:42 20:50 #325   
113  Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 22:39 21:39 21:04 20:50 #326   
114  Emma Carew Avon 22:53 22:49 21:15 20:50 #327   
115  Raionce Rodney North Central (Indpls) 23:08 21:49 23:19 20:51 #329   
116  Nataly Esqueda Goshen 21:16 22:35 20:52 #335   
117  Nicole Meza Columbus North 23:10 21:36 20:52 #338   
118  Bailey Powell Lawrence North 22:04 21:41 21:13 20:52 #340   
119  Katia Olmstead Whiteland 21:46 20:38 20:35 20:52 #341   
120  Megan Brandon Lowell 22:14 20:52 20:54 #352   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Rachel Terrell Elkhart 21:35 20:55 #358   
122  Mallory Stewart Bishop Chatard 21:55 20:56 #359   
123  Lilian Rose Carmel 20:55 20:13 20:30 20:56 #360   
124  Ashley Flick Roncalli 20:14 22:43 22:19 20:57 #364   
125  Ava Rose Terre Haute South 21:15 21:21 21:14 20:58 #368   
126  Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:36 20:22 20:28 20:58 #370   
127  Abby Ballengee Barr-Reeve 20:48 20:59 #374   
128  Avery Njau Bloomington North 22:28 20:04 20:16 21:00 #376   
129  Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:36 21:05 21:32 21:00 #378   
130  Emma Carroll Decatur Central 23:57 23:06 21:00 #381   
131  Emma Blissett Frontier 23:38 22:39 21:30 21:01 #382   
132  Isabella Smith Chesterton 22:49 22:01 21:01 #383   
133  Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:10 20:53 21:00 21:02 #385   
134  Soraya Loubriel Portage 22:28 21:04 20:56 21:02 #386   
135  Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 20:12 19:46 23:26 21:05 #398   
136  Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 22:55 22:24 21:52 21:06 #402   
137  Aubrey Baldwin Fishers 21:07 #405   
138  Grace Huisman Yorktown 25:14 23:54 21:07 21:07 #406   
139  Reese Sanders Cathedral 20:14 21:08 #411   
140  Quinlan Teague Pike Central 22:38 22:22 20:43 21:08 #412   
141  Katie Coe Evansville North 21:55 21:03 21:04 21:09 #416   
142  Courtney Tolen Benton Central 21:12 21:21 21:09 21:09 #418   
143  Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:29 21:32 21:21 21:09 #419   
144  Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 23:10 21:55 21:01 21:10 #421   
145  Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:43 20:36 20:45 21:10 #426   
146  Nikki Jerzak Penn 22:18 21:50 20:55 21:10 #428   
147  Anna Denice Homestead 22:47 20:54 21:12 #435   
148  Lauren Todd Center Grove 23:03 22:37 21:13 21:12 #436   
149  Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 21:32 22:22 20:53 21:18 #460   
150  Olivia Lund Hamilton Southeastern 21:49 20:51 21:20 #462   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Addison Leady Chesterton 24:47 22:39 21:36 21:21 #471   
152  Amanda Lusinde Warsaw 21:40 20:57 21:31 21:22 #476   
153  Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 21:50 22:35 22:09 21:23 #478   
154  Meg Schemanske Guerin Catholic 23:10 21:23 #482   
155  Katelynn Braun Glenn 22:20 21:33 21:24 #483   
156  Jehnea Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 21:16 21:30 21:03 21:24 #484   
157  Maddy Sternfeldt Twin Lakes 21:24 #487   
158  Prachi Patel Signature 23:08 21:48 21:24 #488   
159  Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central 22:28 21:26 21:54 21:24 #490   
160  Nez Djour Westfield 22:51 22:28 21:25 #496   
161  Addy Walker Avon 21:35 21:58 21:27 #500   
162  Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 23:03 21:59 21:28 #501   
163  Taylor Stine Leo 21:20 21:13 21:47 21:28 #502   
164  Danielle Lesser Lakewood Park Christian 21:28 #508   
165  Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 22:07 21:07 21:30 21:28 #509   
166  Kate Hutzel Central Catholic 23:33 21:29 #510   
167  Amelia Faber Homestead 19:37 18:56 20:22 21:29 #511   
168  Lily Obryan Harrison (WL) 22:41 21:29 #512   
169  Parker Provost Westfield 21:29 #516   
170  Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 22:19 21:28 21:03 21:30 #523   
171  Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:40 21:29 21:31 #525   
172  Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 23:27 22:41 23:56 21:31 #529   
173  Olivia McKee Carmel 21:48 21:40 21:17 21:32 #534   
174  Rhena Kiger Crown Point 24:01 21:13 21:32 #537   
175  Lilly Burke LaPorte 22:52 23:05 21:48 21:33 #544   
176  Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 23:28 22:11 21:52 21:33 #546   
177  Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 23:17 22:35 22:10 21:34 #550   
178  Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 20:37 19:37 23:31 21:34 #557   
179  Lindy Wood Jay County 23:50 22:35 22:17 21:35 #559   
180  Ella Hubbard Evansville Christian 21:35 #560   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 21:25 21:36 #565   
182  Ella Minich LaPorte 24:17 24:26 23:52 21:37 #570   
183  Addison Dockery Plainfield 21:26 20:51 20:22 21:38 #573   
184  Emilie Allen NorthWood 23:08 21:55 22:28 21:39 #577   
185  Rylee Stephany LaPorte 22:00 22:22 22:20 21:40 #586   
186  Sydney Haag Western Boone 21:40 21:10 21:54 21:41 #588   
187  Megan Carey Floyd Central 22:35 22:22 21:56 21:41 #594   
188  Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 21:50 20:55 21:21 21:42 #596   
189  Arielle Collins Monrovia 22:51 22:02 21:45 21:43 #597   
190  Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 20:59 21:14 20:58 21:44 #605   
191  Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 23:39 22:13 21:49 21:45 #612   
192  Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 24:06 22:26 22:06 21:46 #618   
193  Reese Roemer Culver Academies 23:50 23:31 22:06 21:47 #620   
194  Cara Debolt Churubusco 23:39 24:08 22:29 21:47 #622   
195  Catheryn Markus Highland 23:10 21:45 22:19 21:47 #624   
196  Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw 21:56 21:31 22:55 21:47 #625   
197  Emily Campbell South Ripley 23:05 22:01 22:12 21:47 #626   
198  Ella Hoefer Northridge 21:37 21:47 #627   
199  Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South 23:35 23:16 23:36 21:47 #628   
200  Paige McKain Brownstown Central 21:48 #635   
201  Grace Simcox Bishop Dwenger 21:49 #636   
202  Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:24 22:43 21:49 #639   
203  Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 22:12 21:02 21:49 #640   
204  Makenzie Pursch Noblesville 21:50 #642   
205  Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 20:46 20:51 20:55 21:50 #643   
206  Sophia Turner Carmel 23:23 22:23 22:09 21:50 #645   
207  Lizzy Maharas Avon 23:51 22:02 21:53 21:50 #646   
208  Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 19:47 19:37 20:31 21:51 #653   
209  Brianne Eaton Crown Point 21:55 21:34 21:41 21:52 #657   
210  Amelia Strzechowski Boone Grove 23:00 22:07 21:52 #660   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Deirdre Hostettler Bishop Chatard 23:16 22:10 21:54 #666   
212  Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 22:28 21:34 21:13 21:54 #671   
213  Sydney Smith Guerin Catholic 23:23 22:43 21:55 #678   
214  Alli Bender LaPorte 22:43 21:55 21:59 21:55 #679   
215  Macie Couchenour South Knox 22:25 21:58 21:11 21:57 #687   
216  Faith Nagel Monrovia 22:53 21:44 21:37 21:57 #688   
217  Erin Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 21:57 21:59 #699   
218  Erin Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 23:36 22:53 22:22 21:59 #700   
219  Jazmin Colin Northrop 24:43 24:16 25:03 22:02 #716   
220  Delaney Lopez Northridge 23:48 23:27 22:03 #724   
221  Makayla Coburn Warren Central 24:45 22:58 22:04 #727   
222  Sage Moore Carmel 23:14 22:01 22:04 #731   
223  Evelyn Wickett Brownsburg 23:50 22:04 #735   
224  Catherine Cespedes Andrean 21:46 22:04 #736   
225  Lauren McBride Seeger 24:48 25:10 22:05 #738   
226  Amber Sobkowicz Highland 23:26 22:27 22:27 22:05 #739   
227  Jenna Iglio Hamilton Southeastern 23:39 21:35 22:48 22:07 #750   
228  Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 21:05 20:23 20:59 22:07 #757   
229  Madison Rivera Culver Academies 22:48 22:00 21:55 22:08 #760   
230  Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:41 22:09 22:07 22:08 #761   
231  Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central 23:05 22:22 21:39 22:09 #768   
232  Alexandra Overshiner Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:40 22:09 #770   
233  Karlee Waugh Plainfield 21:05 22:10 #774   
234  Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 22:34 21:54 22:23 22:12 #788   
235  Savannah Westphal Rushville 22:13 #791   
236  Issy Goolsby Warren Central 23:04 22:37 22:14 #801   
237  Hannah Burger Wisdom Builders 22:15 #808   
238  Mira Handley Highland 23:59 21:36 21:48 22:16 #809   
239  Marianne Cadio Carmel 21:22 21:10 20:57 22:16 #816   
240  Allison Keller Guerin Catholic 22:50 22:17 #819   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Liz Hibshman Chesterton 24:15 21:54 20:55 22:18 #826   
242  Simone Maxim Herron 22:35 23:20 22:18 #830   
243  Anna Johnston Chesterton 22:19 #838   
244  Whitney Smith Greenwood Christian Academy 23:09 22:50 22:20 #842   
245  Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 21:20 20:56 20:26 22:20 #843   
246  Lauren Clark Bishop Dwenger 23:38 22:20 #846   
247  Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 21:16 21:23 22:54 22:23 #862   
248  Shelby Green Crawfordsville 22:59 22:23 22:21 22:23 #866   
249  Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 21:59 23:12 22:47 22:24 #875   
250  Jenna Newton Franklin Community 20:54 19:38 19:59 22:24 #876   
251  Murphy Adams Lebanon 20:00 19:18 20:40 22:25 #879   
252  Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 21:40 22:06 21:28 22:25 #881   
253  Isabel Wilber Madison 23:29 23:22 22:39 22:25 #882   
254  Ella Plasse Crothersville 22:25 #887   
255  Neva Harke Herron 23:59 22:41 22:25 #888   
256  Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:43 22:51 22:00 22:27 #898   
257  Emily Adam New Palestine 20:37 21:45 21:28 22:28 #905   
258  Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek 23:08 21:53 22:28 #907   
259  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:09 21:55 21:21 22:28 #908   
260  Angie Sheets Winamac 22:28 #910   
261  Sarah Wojtalik Cathedral 23:10 22:19 22:16 22:28 #911   
262  Alexis Sheets Winamac 22:00 21:54 21:51 22:29 #922   
263  Jaime Havera LaVille 22:31 #930   
264  Kylee Lucas Cathedral 22:56 22:32 #936   
265  Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:54 22:21 21:55 22:32 #937   
266  Haylee Chavez Portage 22:33 #941   
267  Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 21:14 21:27 22:33 #942   
268  Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:44 22:12 21:55 22:35 #961   
269  Mackenzie Holland Penn 20:43 20:18 21:14 22:35 #966   
270  Sophie Nash Culver Academies 22:30 22:36 #972   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Laci Spore Princeton 22:19 21:02 22:36 #974   
272  Mandy Sorenson Roncalli 22:57 22:37 #978   
273  Maddie Braming Valparaiso 24:00 23:22 22:37 #979   
274  Lu-Si Minnich Lawrence Central 21:45 22:38 #986   
275  Audrey Schuster Carmel 23:07 22:11 22:39 #991   
276  Maci Easton West Vigo 21:19 23:20 22:03 22:39 #998   
277  Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:20 22:42 22:44 22:39 #1,000   
278  Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 23:47 23:45 22:44 22:40 #1,001   
279  Alisha Detmer Switzerland County 23:17 23:18 22:30 22:40 #1,004   
280  Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:18 22:17 23:03 22:41 #1,007   
281  Joy McDivitt Oak Hill 23:20 22:41 #1,012   
282  Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 21:30 21:10 22:47 22:42 #1,016   
283  Shelby Stegemoller Bloomington North 23:40 22:42 #1,021   
284  Bella Medina Lowell 23:42 22:42 22:36 22:43 #1,024   
285  Jenna Walton North Decatur 23:03 22:10 22:47 22:43 #1,027   
286  Amelia Moor Noblesville 23:37 23:41 22:43 #1,029   
287  Audrey Yadon Plymouth 25:20 23:58 24:29 22:44 #1,031   
288  Sadie Herring West Vigo 26:44 25:36 22:55 22:45 #1,036   
289  Summer South Plymouth 22:40 22:39 22:50 22:45 #1,037   
290  Kylie Carroll Lake Central 23:53 22:49 22:35 22:46 #1,047   
291  Hayley Troyer Northridge 22:18 21:39 23:36 22:46 #1,048   
292  Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 23:29 22:51 23:08 22:47 #1,052   
293  Karris Sigler Columbia City 22:25 21:40 21:47 22:47 #1,055   
294  Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:48 21:40 21:39 22:48 #1,061   
295  Mikayla Fuentes Hobart 23:43 22:44 21:46 22:49 #1,066   
296  Zoe Munn North Central (Indpls) 22:23 22:21 23:07 22:49 #1,069   
297  Emilee Wilson Kankakee Valley 23:43 22:35 23:07 22:49 #1,072   
298  Abby Geis Hamilton Southeastern 22:04 22:49 #1,078   
299  Anna Marie Kinney Culver Academies 23:02 22:58 22:49 #1,079   
300  Hannah Steder LaPorte 22:38 22:50 #1,085   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:17 23:19 22:56 22:52 #1,097   
302  Alexis Bauer Barr-Reeve 22:53 #1,099   
303  Natalie Williams Benton Central 22:38 21:36 21:52 22:55 #1,113   
304  Kylie Farris Pioneer 23:45 22:55 #1,117   
305  Livia Ianni Roncalli 22:32 21:41 22:15 22:56 #1,122   
306  MacKenzie Brewer NorthWood 25:29 22:56 #1,123   
307  Ella Rock Brownsburg 24:03 23:10 22:46 22:56 #1,124   
308  Isabel Meyers Carmel 22:35 23:17 22:09 22:57 #1,129   
309  Deborah Murphy South Ripley 23:02 22:13 22:57 #1,134   
310  Rylee Weishaupt Goshen 24:07 22:57 #1,139   
311  Kaia Recker Snider 23:42 23:40 22:56 22:58 #1,142   
312  Mckenna Handley Chesterton 24:24 23:01 21:05 22:58 #1,148   
313  Roberta Herrero Culver Academies 22:47 22:59 #1,154   
314  Grace Yuhas St. Joseph's 23:00 23:30 23:27 22:59 #1,161   
315  Olivia Carithers McCutcheon 22:28 22:16 22:29 22:59 #1,162   
316  Audrey Young Westfield 23:13 23:27 23:00 #1,164   
317  Zoe Dinius Noblesville 23:00 #1,165   
318  Olivia Covert Daleville 26:09 23:43 22:48 23:01 #1,171   
319  Lily Tyler Wawasee 22:26 23:01 23:07 23:01 #1,172   
320  Lauren Smith Cowan 21:02 21:07 21:18 23:01 #1,177   
321  Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 25:16 22:23 21:56 23:03 #1,185   
322  AnaMaria Velazquez McCutcheon 23:03 #1,186   
323  Allison Steele Prairie Heights 22:51 22:37 21:42 23:03 #1,189   
324  Lauren Felver Eastbrook 24:11 23:04 #1,194   
325  Callie Swegman Hauser 23:04 #1,203   
326  Elena Bode Rochester 22:30 22:31 22:57 23:05 #1,208   
327  Anna Buckner Plainfield 23:17 23:05 #1,209   
328  Grace Hutton Carmel 23:06 #1,210   
329  Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 22:24 22:30 23:13 23:06 #1,211   
330  Grace Geller Oak Hill 21:54 20:54 23:06 #1,213   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Kacyra Simmons Ben Davis 23:05 23:06 #1,217   
332  Hadlie Ross Waldron 23:07 #1,218   
333  Zoe Bruns Noblesville 21:48 22:58 23:03 23:08 #1,222   
334  Kristen Baurain Munster 22:43 21:51 22:26 23:08 #1,224   
335  Malia Butler Hanover Central 22:55 23:08 #1,225   
336  Mariah Hurst Wawasee 23:10 23:28 23:09 #1,238   
337  Haley Wanninger South Vermillion 23:09 #1,241   
338  Hannah Robbins Munster 18:53 19:39 20:49 23:09 #1,243   
339  Rachel Shaughnessy Covenant Christian (Indpls) 23:12 #1,260   
340  Paige Aselage Bishop Dwenger 22:05 22:55 23:12 #1,261   
341  Sarah Jones South Putnam 24:05 22:21 22:25 23:13 #1,264   
342  Ellen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 22:08 22:42 23:07 23:13 #1,267   
343  Naomi Reid Western Boone 23:54 23:36 23:08 23:14 #1,268   
344  Janelle Pearson Harrison (WL) 23:10 23:14 #1,270   
345  Emma Pippin Heritage Christian 24:36 23:56 23:14 #1,275   
346  Mallory Cheek Oak Hill 23:52 22:49 23:14 #1,277   
347  Hannah Albertson Paoli 23:12 24:52 23:15 #1,285   
348  Olivia Hawkins Jefferson 23:23 24:02 23:51 23:15 #1,286   
349  Peyton Staley Lake Central 23:15 #1,287   
350  Kelsie Blair Riverton Parke 23:16 #1,293   
351  Zoe Beard Clinton Prairie 24:38 24:24 23:16 #1,294   
352  Camie Forston Owen Valley 23:34 24:04 23:17 #1,295   
353  Lucy Lillis Milan 24:55 23:16 23:18 #1,303   
354  Molley Cook Cascade 23:16 22:54 21:33 23:18 #1,304   
355  Dayton Schnase Carmel 23:38 23:19 #1,308   
356  Bailey Duncan Covington 24:43 21:55 21:41 23:20 #1,312   
357  Emily Mager Riverton Parke 23:20 23:21 #1,313   
358  Carolina Santiago-Ramirez Westfield 23:50 23:23 #1,324   
359  Julia Wilson Franklin Central 21:38 22:32 24:05 23:23 #1,330   
360  Maya Francisco Westfield 23:33 22:55 23:42 23:24 #1,334   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Victoria Manlick Carmel 23:24 #1,335   
362  Emily McCallister Crown Point 23:51 23:32 23:22 23:24 #1,336   
363  Ella Joliet Carmel 23:23 23:24 #1,339   
364  Eliya Sica Indy Genesis 23:25 #1,346   
365  Claire Bonwell North Montgomery 23:05 23:47 23:26 #1,356   
366  Lilly VanHouten Indianapolis Lutheran 22:46 23:27 #1,358   
367  Hannah Cosgray North White 23:39 23:22 23:27 #1,361   
368  LeAnne Alsatie University 23:27 #1,364   
369  Emily Slade Carmel 23:25 23:27 #1,365   
370  Kayla Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:44 23:13 23:15 23:28 #1,368   
371  Taylor King Oak Hill 23:28 #1,369   
372  Ashely Baker Hamilton Southeastern 22:53 23:28 #1,373   
373  Mady Minnich Central Catholic 23:04 22:16 23:28 #1,374   
374  Kat Burras Harrison (WL) 23:28 23:29 #1,383   
375  Vada Hackbush Fort Wayne North Side 24:55 23:31 23:23 23:29 #1,384   
376  Gracie Schlabach Southwestern (Shelbyville) 25:36 23:45 23:42 23:29 #1,386