Boys - Girls
Seniors
2020 - 2021 - 2022



Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Karina James Lowell 19:01 18:17 18:02 18:05 #5    #21    
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 18:38 18:26 #10    #62    
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 19:38 19:24 18:47 18:26 #11    #64    
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:35 18:27 18:28 #12    #67    
Jamie Klavon Carmel 19:17 19:29 19:00 18:35 #14    #90    
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 19:37 18:35 18:36 #15    #100    
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 20:05 20:39 18:51 18:40 #16    #124    
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 18:53 19:09 18:42 18:47 #17    #151    
Julie Smith Penn 19:40 18:51 #18    #172    
10  Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 19:45 18:53 #19    #190    
11  Ellie Hall Forest Park 19:58 19:50 20:38 18:53 #20    #191    
12  Andi VanMeter Jasper 19:47 19:20 18:47 18:54 #23    #202    
13  Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:48 19:27 19:22 18:55 #25    #207    
14  Emma Hellwege Wheeler 20:23 19:39 19:42 19:00 #27    #241    
15  Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 19:51 19:25 19:49 19:11 #37    #336    
16  Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 21:06 20:01 19:39 19:12 #38    #338    
17  Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 20:32 20:43 20:56 19:17 #42    #386    
18  Bella Hodges Center Grove 19:51 19:18 #47    #410    
19  Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 22:33 21:05 19:49 19:20 #50    #425    
20  Hannah Pensyl Westfield 22:02 19:22 #53    #446    
21  Catherine White Chesterton 23:54 22:14 20:10 19:26 #59    #502    
22  Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:48 20:14 19:51 19:29 #64    #559    
23  Abby Adams Franklin Central 21:49 19:28 19:29 #65    #565    
24  Jennifer Romero Seeger 20:11 19:19 19:24 19:38 #80    #680    
25  Abby Jacobi Columbus North 21:30 20:33 19:47 19:40 #83    #707    
26  Abbi Coyle Lebanon 22:02 20:58 20:50 19:42 #87    #739    
27  Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 20:24 19:34 19:33 19:43 #91    #761    
28  Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 21:02 20:33 19:43 #92    #766    
29  Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:23 19:22 19:50 19:47 #98    #836    
30  Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 21:51 20:23 20:35 19:49 #106    #875    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Madilyn Calloway Rochester 20:30 19:12 19:28 19:49 #111    #892    
32  Micah Peals Northview 19:50 #113    #915    
33  Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 21:56 20:41 20:19 19:51 #114    #923    
34  Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:53 19:37 18:51 19:51 #115    #930    
35  Alyssa Green Columbus North 23:59 21:02 20:33 19:52 #120    #960    
36  Julynne Spidell Kokomo 22:26 20:19 19:45 19:53 #121    #963    
37  Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 20:07 20:04 19:48 19:54 #127    #997    
38  Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 18:50 18:14 19:57 #131    #1,034    
39  Wini Barnett Warsaw 19:15 19:40 19:56 19:57 #132    #1,040    
40  Kelly Pesyna Westfield 20:00 #138    #1,103    
41  Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 23:30 20:53 20:03 20:01 #141    #1,122    
42  Carina Alanis Frankfort 22:42 22:14 20:20 20:01 #142    #1,125    
43  Clare Ritchie Northridge 21:14 20:37 20:20 20:04 #148    #1,189    
44  Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 22:13 22:01 20:38 20:04 #149    #1,198    
45  Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 20:42 21:22 20:06 #155   
46  Eden Norris Leo 20:07 20:16 20:37 20:07 #157   
47  Kiersten Hill Zionsville 21:08 19:00 20:08 #160   
48  Katelin Schwab Pike 20:41 21:07 19:56 20:08 #161   
49  Evelyn Taller Carmel 21:42 20:57 20:55 20:08 #164   
50  Emma Bitner Edgewood 21:31 21:25 20:26 20:11 #169   
51  Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 21:57 21:43 20:38 20:11 #172   
52  Emma Mann New Palestine 19:49 19:18 20:12 #175   
53  Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 22:51 21:18 19:49 20:13 #176   
54  Nataley Armstrong Garrett 21:04 20:31 20:55 20:14 #179   
55  Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 20:12 20:03 20:37 20:14 #181   
56  Clare Wigger Avon 20:51 20:02 20:50 20:14 #182   
57  Makayla Robles Delta 20:32 20:29 20:11 20:16 #184   
58  Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 21:16 20:15 20:29 20:17 #185   
59  Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 21:15 21:07 21:01 20:17 #186   
60  Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:24 21:40 20:18 #188   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  Taylor Osterling Zionsville 20:28 20:18 #189   
62  Bri Gentry Chesterton 21:40 20:35 19:56 20:19 #190   
63  Sabrina Seims Hanover Central 23:16 21:52 20:20 #193   
64  Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 20:03 20:16 20:21 #197   
65  Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:24 20:10 20:24 20:22 #201   
66  Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 19:50 20:50 19:52 20:22 #204   
67  Kristiana Read Pike 22:53 21:56 20:59 20:24 #206   
68  Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:00 21:29 20:25 #209   
69  Nataly Esqueda Goshen 21:18 22:36 20:25 #213   
70  Alli Steffey West Lafayette 19:35 19:15 21:25 20:26 #214   
71  Emma Gaston Monrovia 21:02 20:22 20:29 20:26 #215   
72  Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:08 21:58 20:48 20:26 #216   
73  Renee Beaubien Leo 20:45 21:17 20:09 20:27 #218   
74  Lily Pinckley Batesville 20:21 19:32 21:04 20:28 #221   
75  Jaiden Davis Avon 22:02 21:27 21:11 20:28 #222   
76  Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 21:07 20:30 20:34 20:28 #224   
77  Morgan Gannon Fremont 20:29 #226   
78  Carly Davis Lake Central 21:30 20:50 20:23 20:29 #228   
79  Stella Kinney Culver Academies 21:28 20:13 20:29 #230   
80  Olivia Keesling Randolph Southern 26:33 24:05 21:10 20:29 #235   
81  Alyssa Schleper Westfield 21:37 20:54 21:12 20:29 #236   
82  Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 21:55 20:56 20:30 #240   
83  McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 21:25 20:08 20:25 20:31 #242   
84  Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 22:41 21:41 21:05 20:31 #245   
85  Emma Hodges Elkhart 21:19 20:33 #248   
86  Sarah Jacob Indianapolis Lutheran 20:33 #249   
87  Vera Schafer Fishers 19:13 19:24 19:50 20:34 #252   
88  Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:36 20:28 20:17 20:34 #254   
89  Anna Runion Fishers 23:36 21:38 19:21 20:34 #255   
90  Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:35 21:45 21:17 20:37 #259   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Abby Beathea Bloomington South 19:11 20:02 20:37 #260   
92  Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 21:13 20:51 21:06 20:38 #264   
93  Emma Carew Avon 22:55 22:51 21:17 20:39 #268   
94  Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 21:45 21:15 20:49 20:39 #270   
95  Maria Davenport Hanover Central 21:51 21:54 21:00 20:40 #273   
96  Hayley Harpe Seymour 21:10 20:40 #274   
97  Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 19:05 20:05 19:59 20:41 #277   
98  Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 22:26 22:08 20:20 20:42 #283   
99  Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:52 20:13 20:45 20:43 #285   
100  Ava Knight Warsaw 20:55 20:06 20:31 20:43 #287   
101  Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:21 21:44 20:43 #288   
102  Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:27 21:39 21:01 20:45 #292   
103  Ella Dubbs LaPorte 22:28 21:37 21:08 20:45 #293   
104  Abby Ballengee Barr-Reeve 20:50 20:46 #296   
105  Regan Brouwer Warsaw 22:55 21:25 20:34 20:46 #297   
106  Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 22:08 21:09 21:32 20:47 #302   
107  Lilian Rose Carmel 20:57 20:15 20:32 20:47 #303   
108  Savannah Blair Richmond 22:35 20:49 #309   
109  Bailey Powell Lawrence North 22:05 21:43 21:15 20:50 #311   
110  Maria Lopez Batesville 22:43 20:57 20:27 20:50 #312   
111  Cami Farmer Franklin Central 20:16 20:09 19:57 20:50 #313   
112  Samantha Jacobi Seymour 22:40 23:00 22:28 20:50 #315   
113  Megan Mybeck Fishers 23:35 20:34 22:16 20:52 #321   
114  Megan Brandon Lowell 22:16 20:53 20:54 #326   
115  Rachel Narjes Lake Central 21:16 20:02 20:58 #336   
116  Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 23:12 21:57 21:03 20:58 #337   
117  Isabella Smith Chesterton 22:51 22:03 21:00 #342   
118  Katia Olmstead Whiteland 21:48 20:40 20:37 21:01 #347   
119  Meg Schemanske Guerin Catholic 23:12 21:02 #350   
120  Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:37 21:07 21:34 21:04 #354   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Soraya Loubriel Portage 22:30 21:06 20:58 21:04 #357   
122  Emma Carroll Decatur Central 23:59 23:08 21:04 #358   
123  Amelia Faber Homestead 19:38 18:58 20:24 21:05 #361   
124  Reagan Shaar North Central (Indpls) 22:02 22:25 21:55 21:05 #363   
125  Raionce Rodney North Central (Indpls) 23:10 21:51 23:20 21:06 #370   
126  Nicole Meza Columbus North 23:12 21:37 21:07 #371   
127  Ava Rose Terre Haute South 21:17 21:23 21:16 21:07 #372   
128  Mallory Stewart Bishop Chatard 21:57 21:07 #374   
129  Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:31 21:34 21:23 21:07 #375   
130  Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:38 20:24 20:30 21:07 #376   
131  Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 23:19 22:37 22:12 21:08 #377   
132  Reese Sanders Cathedral 20:15 21:08 #378   
133  Krista Kulacz Lake Central 21:54 21:32 21:17 21:08 #380   
134  Amanda Purnick Portage 22:06 22:15 21:44 21:10 #393   
135  Emma Blissett Frontier 23:39 22:41 21:32 21:12 #398   
136  Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:11 20:55 21:02 21:13 #401   
137  Amanda Lusinde Warsaw 21:42 20:59 21:33 21:15 #411   
138  Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 21:53 20:45 20:38 21:15 #415   
139  Olivia McKee Carmel 21:49 21:42 21:18 21:15 #416   
140  Taylor Stine Leo 21:22 21:15 21:49 21:18 #424   
141  Maddy Sternfeldt Twin Lakes 21:18 #425   
142  Addison Leady Chesterton 24:48 22:41 21:37 21:18 #428   
143  Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 23:40 22:15 21:51 21:19 #434   
144  Parker Provost Westfield 21:20 #438   
145  Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central 22:30 21:28 21:56 21:21 #441   
146  Courtney Tolen Benton Central 21:14 21:23 21:11 21:22 #443   
147  Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 20:14 19:48 23:28 21:23 #448   
148  Olivia Lund Hamilton Southeastern 21:51 20:52 21:24 #457   
149  Rachel Terrell Elkhart 21:36 21:24 #458   
150  Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 21:34 22:24 20:54 21:25 #459   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:45 20:38 20:47 21:25 #464   
152  Catheryn Markus Highland 23:12 21:47 22:21 21:26 #466   
153  Giulia Matteotti North Daviess 21:26 #469   
154  Katie Coe Evansville North 21:57 21:05 21:06 21:26 #470   
155  Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 23:05 22:00 21:29 #480   
156  Emilie Allen NorthWood 23:09 21:57 22:30 21:29 #491   
157  Aubree Foreman Valparaiso 20:38 19:39 23:33 21:30 #497   
158  Quinlan Teague Pike Central 22:40 22:24 20:45 21:31 #498   
159  Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 22:57 22:26 21:54 21:32 #504   
160  Lindy Wood Jay County 23:52 22:37 22:19 21:32 #507   
161  Nikki Jerzak Penn 22:20 21:52 20:57 21:33 #513   
162  Amelia Strzechowski Boone Grove 23:02 22:09 21:34 #522   
163  Danielle Lesser Lakewood Park Christian 21:35 #525   
164  Erin Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 23:38 22:55 22:23 21:35 #530   
165  Lauren Todd Center Grove 23:05 22:39 21:14 21:35 #532   
166  Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 21:52 22:37 22:10 21:37 #539   
167  Avery Njau Bloomington North 22:29 20:06 20:18 21:37 #540   
168  Nez Djour Westfield 22:53 22:30 21:38 #546   
169  Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 20:28 20:19 20:23 21:39 #555   
170  Addison Dockery Plainfield 21:27 20:53 20:24 21:39 #558   
171  Grace Huisman Yorktown 25:16 23:56 21:09 21:40 #565   
172  Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 21:52 20:57 21:23 21:41 #571   
173  Katelynn Braun Glenn 22:22 21:35 21:42 #574   
174  Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 19:49 19:39 20:33 21:42 #576   
175  Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 22:21 21:30 21:04 21:43 #579   
176  Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 21:18 21:25 22:56 21:43 #585   
177  Catherine Cespedes Andrean 21:48 21:44 #588   
178  Ashley Flick Roncalli 20:16 22:45 22:21 21:44 #589   
179  Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 22:36 21:56 22:24 21:44 #591   
180  Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:42 21:31 21:45 #594   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Prachi Patel Signature 23:10 21:50 21:45 #596   
182  Megan Carey Floyd Central 22:37 22:24 21:57 21:45 #598   
183  Lilly Burke LaPorte 22:54 23:07 21:50 21:47 #606   
184  Addy Walker Avon 21:37 21:59 21:47 #608   
185  Jehnea Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 21:18 21:33 21:05 21:48 #611   
186  Lauren McBride Seeger 24:49 25:12 21:48 #613   
187  Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 23:30 22:13 21:54 21:48 #614   
188  Paige McKain Brownstown Central 21:48 #616   
189  Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 24:08 22:28 22:07 21:48 #617   
190  Hannah Stewart Plainfield 21:48 #619   
191  Lily Obryan Harrison (WL) 22:43 21:50 #624   
192  Rylee Stephany LaPorte 22:02 22:25 22:22 21:51 #629   
193  Ella Minich LaPorte 24:19 24:28 23:54 21:51 #631   
194  Sydney Haag Western Boone 21:42 21:12 21:56 21:51 #632   
195  Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:50 21:42 21:40 21:54 #645   
196  Delaney Lopez Martinez Northridge 21:55 #650   
197  Grace Simcox Bishop Dwenger 21:55 #656   
198  Reese Roemer Culver Academies 23:52 23:33 22:08 21:55 #657   
199  Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:26 22:45 21:57 #667   
200  Sydney Smith Guerin Catholic 23:25 22:44 21:57 #670   
201  Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 20:48 20:53 20:56 21:58 #673   
202  Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 21:42 22:08 21:29 21:59 #676   
203  Kate Hutzel Central Catholic 23:35 21:59 #678   
204  Emily Campbell South Ripley 23:06 22:03 22:14 22:00 #685   
205  Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 21:01 21:16 21:00 22:00 #686   
206  Ella Hoefer Northridge 21:39 22:00 #687   
207  Aubrey Baldwin Fishers 22:02 #693   
208  Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City 23:29 22:43 23:57 22:02 #697   
209  Delaney Lopez Northridge 23:50 23:29 22:04 #706   
210  Lizzy Maharas Avon 23:52 22:04 21:55 22:05 #709   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Ella Hubbard Evansville Christian 22:05 #710   
212  Alli Bender LaPorte 22:44 21:57 22:00 22:05 #711   
213  Anna Denice Homestead 22:48 20:55 22:05 #712   
214  Brianne Eaton Crown Point 21:56 21:36 21:42 22:06 #716   
215  Jamie Havera LaVille 22:06 #717   
216  Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 22:30 21:36 21:15 22:07 #718   
217  Macie Couchenour South Knox 22:27 22:00 21:13 22:07 #719   
218  Erin Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 21:59 22:07 #722   
219  Faith Nagel Monrovia 22:55 21:46 21:39 22:07 #723   
220  Kylee Lucas Cathedral 22:57 22:07 #724   
221  Makenzie Pursch Noblesville 22:08 #736   
222  Sage Moore Carmel 23:16 22:03 22:08 #737   
223  Isabella Vesperini Bloomington South 23:36 23:18 23:37 22:11 #754   
224  Hannah Burger Wisdom Builders 22:12 #763   
225  Deirdre Hostettler Bishop Chatard 23:18 22:12 22:12 #764   
226  Jenna Iglio Hamilton Southeastern 23:41 21:37 22:50 22:12 #765   
227  Kylie Farris Pioneer 23:47 22:13 #767   
228  Karlee Waugh Plainfield 21:07 22:14 #773   
229  Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:45 22:14 21:57 22:14 #775   
230  Cara Debolt Churubusco 23:41 24:10 22:31 22:15 #780   
231  Laci Spore Princeton 22:21 21:04 22:16 #791   
232  Makayla Coburn Warren Central 24:47 23:00 22:16 #792   
233  Mira Handley Highland 24:00 21:38 21:50 22:17 #794   
234  Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw 21:57 21:33 22:56 22:17 #801   
235  Emily Mager Riverton Parke 23:22 22:17 #802   
236  Allison Keller Guerin Catholic 22:52 22:18 #803   
237  Sophia Turner Carmel 23:25 22:25 22:10 22:18 #808   
238  Arielle Collins Monrovia 22:53 22:04 21:47 22:19 #811   
239  Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 22:14 21:03 22:19 #816   
240  Jazmin Colin Northrop 24:44 24:18 25:04 22:20 #825   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 23:31 22:53 23:09 22:21 #826   
242  Sophie Britton Brownsburg 20:53 21:06 22:22 #833   
243  Lauren Clark Bishop Dwenger 23:40 22:22 #835   
244  Deborah Murphy South Ripley 23:04 22:15 22:22 #836   
245  Ella Plasse Crothersville 22:22 #837   
246  Lauren Felver Eastbrook 24:13 22:23 #849   
247  Haley Wanninger South Vermillion 22:24 #860   
248  Evelyn Wickett Brownsburg 23:52 22:25 #865   
249  Maddie Braming Valparaiso 24:02 23:24 22:26 #874   
250  Amber Sobkowicz Highland 23:28 22:29 22:29 22:26 #875   
251  Savannah Westphal Rushville 22:28 #887   
252  Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 21:27 22:28 #894   
253  Grace Geller Oak Hill 21:55 20:56 22:28 #895   
254  Allison Steele Prairie Heights 22:53 22:39 21:43 22:29 #897   
255  Isabel Wilber Madison 23:31 23:24 22:41 22:29 #901   
256  Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central 23:07 22:24 21:40 22:31 #916   
257  Emily Adam New Palestine 20:39 21:47 21:29 22:31 #918   
258  Alexandra Overshiner Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23:42 22:31 #920   
259  Olivia Covert Daleville 26:11 23:45 22:49 22:31 #923   
260  Ella Rock Brownsburg 24:05 23:12 22:48 22:33 #929   
261  Shelby Green Crawfordsville 23:00 22:25 22:23 22:33 #933   
262  Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 22:26 22:32 23:15 22:33 #935   
263  Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:43 22:11 22:08 22:33 #936   
264  Mikayla Fuentes Hobart 23:45 22:46 21:47 22:35 #943   
265  Audrey Yadon Plymouth 25:21 24:00 24:31 22:35 #945   
266  Whitney Smith Greenwood Christian Academy 23:11 22:52 22:37 #962   
267  Marianne Cadio Carmel 21:24 21:12 20:58 22:38 #965   
268  Alisha Detmer Switzerland County 23:19 23:20 22:32 22:38 #968   
269  Murphy Adams Lebanon 20:02 19:20 20:42 22:38 #972   
270  Abby Evans Edgewood 22:17 22:40 #980   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Kristen Baurain Munster 22:45 21:53 22:28 22:40 #984   
272  Sophia DeMoss Martinsville 23:08 22:37 22:41 #992   
273  Jenna Walton North Decatur 23:05 22:12 22:48 22:41 #995   
274  Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 21:31 21:12 22:48 22:41 #998   
275  Mandy Sorenson Roncalli 22:58 22:41 #1,000   
276  Summer South Plymouth 22:42 22:41 22:52 22:41 #1,002   
277  Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 22:00 23:14 22:48 22:42 #1,004   
278  Amelia Moor Noblesville 23:39 23:43 22:42 #1,009   
279  Emilee Wilson Kankakee Valley 23:45 22:37 23:09 22:43 #1,011   
280  Neva Harke Herron 24:01 22:44 22:43 #1,012   
281  Shelby Stegemoller Bloomington North 23:42 22:43 #1,015   
282  Lauren Smith Cowan 21:04 21:09 21:19 22:44 #1,020   
283  Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 21:22 20:58 20:27 22:44 #1,022   
284  Ashlee Ramos Boone Grove 27:01 22:45 #1,026   
285  Alexis Sheets Winamac 22:02 21:56 21:53 22:45 #1,028   
286  Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 23:49 23:47 22:45 22:45 #1,033   
287  Lily Tyler Wawasee 22:28 23:03 23:09 22:46 #1,036   
288  Malia Butler Hanover Central 22:57 22:46 #1,038   
289  Alexis Bauer Barr-Reeve 22:47 #1,043   
290  Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:21 22:44 22:46 22:48 #1,046   
291  Sophie Nash Culver Academies 22:32 22:48 #1,047   
292  Kayla Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:46 23:15 23:17 22:48 #1,048   
293  Simone Maxim Herron 22:37 22:48 #1,050   
294  Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:19 23:21 22:58 22:48 #1,051   
295  Issy Goolsby Warren Central 23:06 22:39 22:48 #1,053   
296  Liz Hibshman Chesterton 24:17 21:56 20:57 22:48 #1,059   
297  Elena Bode Rochester 22:32 22:33 22:59 22:49 #1,061   
298  Michaela Gogel Heritage Hills 23:26 23:42 23:01 22:49 #1,064   
299  Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:45 22:53 22:01 22:50 #1,073   
300  Madison Rivera Culver Academies 22:50 22:02 21:57 22:50 #1,074   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Jenna Newton Franklin Community 20:56 19:40 20:01 22:51 #1,080   
302  Audrey Schuster Carmel 23:09 22:13 22:51 #1,084   
303  Anna Johnston Chesterton 22:53 #1,093   
304  Haylee Chavez Portage 22:53 #1,096   
305  Zoe Dinius Noblesville 22:53 #1,097   
306  Hannah Steder LaPorte 22:40 22:53 #1,098   
307  Lu-Si Minnich Lawrence Central 21:47 22:53 #1,100   
308  Morgan Stone New Palestine 23:31 22:55 #1,110   
309  MacKenzie Brewer NorthWood 25:31 22:56 #1,114   
310  Zoe Munn North Central (Indpls) 22:25 22:23 23:09 22:56 #1,116   
311  Sarah Wojtalik Cathedral 23:12 22:21 22:17 22:56 #1,119   
312  Rhena Kiger Crown Point 24:03 21:14 22:56 #1,120   
313  Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 21:16 21:29 22:57 #1,122   
314  Anna Marie Kinney Culver Academies 23:04 22:59 22:57 #1,124   
315  Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:19 22:19 23:05 22:57 #1,126   
316  Livia Ianni Roncalli 22:34 21:43 22:17 22:58 #1,128   
317  Rylee Weishaupt Goshen 24:08 22:58 #1,131   
318  Hayley Troyer Northridge 22:20 21:41 23:37 22:58 #1,133   
319  Lydia Casiano Richmond 22:59 #1,137   
320  Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 21:07 20:25 21:00 22:59 #1,138   
321  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:11 21:57 21:23 23:00 #1,149   
322  Maci Easton West Vigo 21:21 23:22 22:05 23:01 #1,158   
323  Christina Fitzpatrick Michigan City 23:02 #1,162   
324  Mackenzie Holland Penn 20:44 20:20 21:15 23:03 #1,170   
325  Jaelyn Etienne Perry Central 23:04 #1,177   
326  Karagan Edmonds Jefferson 23:14 23:04 #1,178   
327  Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:55 22:23 21:56 23:05 #1,181   
328  Grace Hutton Carmel 23:06 #1,188   
329  Kacyra Simmons Ben Davis 23:06 23:06 #1,190   
330  Hannah Albertson Paoli 23:14 24:54 23:06 #1,191   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 21:31 22:29 23:06 #1,192   
332  Natalie Williams Benton Central 22:40 21:38 21:54 23:08 #1,207   
333  Molley Cook Cascade 23:17 22:56 21:34 23:08 #1,209   
334  Ellen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 22:10 22:45 23:09 23:09 #1,215   
335  AnaMaria Velazquez McCutcheon 23:10 #1,219   
336  Hadlie Ross Waldron 23:11 #1,227   
337  Kylie Carroll Lake Central 23:55 22:51 22:36 23:11 #1,234   
338  Abby Geis Hamilton Southeastern 22:06 23:12 #1,235   
339  Jasmyn Benjamin Herron 28:45 30:17 27:01 23:12 #1,237   
340  Isabel Meyers Carmel 22:36 23:19 22:11 23:12 #1,243   
341  Joy McDivitt Oak Hill 23:22 23:13 #1,254   
342  Naomi Reid Western Boone 23:55 23:38 23:09 23:15 #1,268   
343  Hannah Robbins Munster 18:55 19:41 20:51 23:17 #1,278   
344  Zoe Bruns Noblesville 21:50 23:00 23:04 23:17 #1,280   
345  Emma Pippin Heritage Christian 24:38 23:58 23:17 #1,281   
346  Ella Joliet Carmel 23:25 23:18 #1,288   
347  Zoe Beard Clinton Prairie 24:40 24:26 23:18 #1,289   
348  Roberta Herrero Culver Academies 22:48 23:19 #1,295   
349  Joseleen Niebbia Warsaw 23:19 #1,296   
350  Grace Yuhas St. Joseph's 23:02 23:32 23:28 23:20 #1,302   
351  Karris Sigler Columbia City 22:26 21:42 21:49 23:20 #1,305   
352  Paige Aselage Bishop Dwenger 22:07 22:57 23:20 #1,308   
353  Olivia Hawkins Jefferson 23:25 24:04 23:53 23:20 #1,310   
354  Claire Bonwell North Montgomery 23:07 23:49 23:21 #1,311   
355  Carolina Santiago-Ramirez Westfield 23:52 23:22 #1,315   
356  Janelle Pearson Harrison (WL) 23:11 23:22 #1,318   
357  Dayton Schnase Carmel 23:40 23:24 #1,336   
358  Callie Swegman Hauser 23:24 #1,339   
359  Kaia Recker Snider 23:43 23:42 22:58 23:25 #1,346   
360  Anna Buckner Plainfield 23:19 23:26 #1,352   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR SR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Reanna Stinson Alexandria 21:26 22:34 23:04 23:26 #1,355   
362  Bella Medina Lowell 23:44 22:44 22:37 23:26 #1,359   
363  Peyton Staley Lake Central 23:26 #1,360   
364  Alexia Kline Fishers 23:12 22:53 22:47 23:27 #1,364   
365  Sadie Herring West Vigo 26:46 25:38 22:57 23:27 #1,365   
366  Lilly VanHouten Indianapolis Lutheran 22:48 23:28 #1,368   
367  Ashlynn Keith Cowan 23:28 #1,370   
368  Robyn Warrner Beech Grove 23:23 23:49 23:27 23:30 #1,378