Boys - Girls
Brown County Semi-State
2020 - 2021 - 2022




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 12 Columbus North 15:24 #4  
Spenser Wolf 12 Forest Park 15:31 #5  
Abe Eckman 12 Jasper 15:33 #6  
Matt Newell 12 Columbus North 15:45 #10  
Will Conway 10 Floyd Central 15:53 #19  
Alex Hooten 12 Evansville Central 15:58 #28  
Ryan Rheam 10 Bloomington South 16:01 #30  
Jcim Grant 10 Northview 16:04 #33  
Matt Gambill 12 Terre Haute South 16:04 #34  
10  Dylan Zeck 11 Terre Haute North 16:04 #37  
11  Evan Carr 12 Columbus North 16:07 #41  
12  Clayton Guthrie 11 Columbus North 16:10 #45  
13  Trevor Monroe 12 Castle 16:13 #49  
14  Alex Nolan 12 F.J. Reitz 16:14 #51  
15  Aidan Lord 11 New Albany 16:14 #52  
16  Aaron Lord 11 New Albany 16:15 #54  
17  Weston Naville 12 Floyd Central 16:15 #55  
18  Stuart Bennett 12 Northview 16:15 #56  
19  Nolan White 12 Northview 16:16 #59  
20  Jaryn Weinel 11 Jasper 16:17 #61  
21  Maddox Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth 16:19 #66  
22  Zander West 12 Bloomington South 16:23 #75  
23  Quincy Slaper 12 Bloomington North 16:23 #76  
24  Mateo Mendez 11 Columbus North 16:24 #77  
25  Chase Austin 11 Brown County 16:25 #78  
26  Alexander Pinckney 10 Christian Academy of IN 16:26 #82  
27  Nolan Bailey 12 Bloomington North 16:27 #84  
28  Jack Nelson 12 Bloomington North 16:27 #86  
29  Liam Arthur 12 Bloomington North 16:28 #89  
30  Eli Norrick 12 Bloomington North 16:31 #97  
31  Will Kiel 12 Columbus North 16:32 #100  
32  Harrison Hulsman 11 Jasper 16:36 #112  
33  Will Russell 11 Columbus North 16:37 #116  
34  Jackson Nolan 9 F.J. Reitz 16:39 #127  
35  Ethan Teske 12 Bloomington North 16:40 #130  
36  Reid Hubbard 12 Bloomington South 16:42 #140  
37  Ethan Aidoo 10 Terre Haute South 16:43 #142  
38  Lane Elsner 12 Jennings County 16:43 #143  
39  Jude Bane 11 Seymour 16:45 #152  
40  Nolan King 11 Evansville Central 16:47 #157  
41  Cole Hess 12 Perry Central 16:47 #158  
42  Kellen Hottell 11 Columbus North 16:47 #163  
43  John Rushton 12 Bloomington North 16:48 #165  
44  Adam Heitz 12 Floyd Central 16:50 #173  
45  Jack Holden 9 Bloomington North 16:52 #177  
46  Chance Craig 12 Austin 16:55 #184  
47  Andrew Alvey 12 Reitz Memorial 16:55 #186  
48  Tyler Zimmerman 12 Evansville North 16:56 #194  
49  Wyatt Beck 12 Austin 16:57 #200  
50  Eli Wahlman 11 Jennings County 16:59 #204  
51  Hayden Pennington 10 Gibson Southern 16:59 #207  
52  Mitchel Meier 12 Floyd Central 16:59 #211  
53  Jacob Siewers 12 South Knox 17:00 #215  
54  Hunter Tabor 10 Bloomington South 17:01 #221  
55  Dominic D'Onofrio 10 Bloomington North 17:02 #225  
56  Joe Zinkan 10 Bloomington South 17:04 #234  
57  Dante Valentino 12 Bloomington South 17:05 #237  
58  Chris Herrera 12 Bloomington North 17:05 #242  
59  Marco Avila 10 Columbus North 17:08 #260  
60  Bryce Troesch 12 Forest Park 17:09 #261  
61  Brayden Lain 11 Tell City 17:10 #274  
62  Gabe Herrera 10 Bloomington North 17:11 #277  
63  Reece Wolf 9 Forest Park 17:13 #292  
64  Michael Proffer 12 Seymour 17:13 #296  
65  Brandon Rice 11 Austin 17:13 #299  
66  Aidan Jeffares 9 Columbus North 17:14 #305  
67  Douglas Dillman 10 Northview 17:16 #317  
68  Nic Kaiser 11 Bloomington North 17:16 #318  
69  Sam Hobbeheydar 11 Columbus North 17:18 #326  
70  Carter Blume 10 Jasper 17:18 #327  
71  Bryce Stateler 12 West Vigo 17:20 #338  
72  Jacob Strietelmeier 11 Columbus North 17:20 #341  
73  Neal White 9 Columbus North 17:21 #346  
74  Ben Kelly 11 Providence 17:21 #348  
75  Adam Reckers 10 Columbus North 17:22 #350  
76  Aidan Ernstes 12 Jennings County 17:23 #356  
77  Bryce Jones 9 Orleans 17:23 #358  
78  Lane Pollock 12 Boonville 17:24 #362  
79  Martin Barco 10 Martinsville 17:24 #367  
80  Noah Nifong 9 Floyd Central 17:25 #369  
81  Pierce Lashley 11 Heritage Hills 17:25 #373  
82  Kyle Clark 11 Bloomington North 17:25 #374  
83  Brenden Baker 12 Jennings County 17:26 #383  
84  Alex Spindler 10 Gibson Southern 17:27 #397  
85  Hank Slater 11 Northview 17:28 #402  
86  Deacon Sawyer 9 Castle 17:29 #406  
87  Justin Beard 11 Bloomfield 17:29 #411  
88  Cooper Maurer 10 Gibson Southern 17:29 #412  
89  Akot Tong 10 Columbus North 17:30 #417  
90  Jackson Marshall 11 Austin 17:32 #431  
91  Ben Jacobs 11 New Albany 17:32 #432  
92  Eric Haworth 12 Terre Haute South 17:32 #434  
93  Wyatt Frye 12 Bloomfield 17:32 #435  
94  Booker Lahue 9 Corydon Central 17:33 #441  
95  Sterling Mikel 12 Borden 17:33 #444  
96  Nolan Flispart 12 Borden 17:36 #460  
97  Logan Mcintosh 12 Jennings County 17:36 #461  
98  Aiden Mattingly 9 Heritage Hills 17:37 #464  
99  Carlos Mata 9 Austin 17:37 #467  
100  Andrew Mangum 12 Castle 17:38 #472  
101  Jackson Kramer 10 Castle 17:38 #474  
102  Caleb Cork 11 South Knox 17:38 #475  
103  Kaden Temple 10 Eastern (Pekin) 17:39 #486  
104  Kade Beucher 9 North Posey 17:40 #487  
105  Noah McFall 11 Jennings County 17:40 #493  
106  Andrew Golba 12 Reitz Memorial 17:40 #496  
107  Calvin Crabtree 10 North Knox 17:41 #508  
108  Griffin Bruce 12 Bloomington North 17:41 #511  
109  Alan Marshall 10 Springs Valley 17:42 #517  
110  Jacob Hogg 12 Clay City 17:42 #518  
111  Grant Brown 10 Springs Valley 17:42 #525  
112  Ethan Edwards 10 Floyd Central 17:43 #538  
113  Ben Whitacre 11 Castle 17:43 #541  
114  Zach Wells 11 Evansville North 17:44 #542  
115  Adrian Nannen 12 Lanesville 17:44 #543  
116  Jacob Wenning 12 North Harrison 17:45 #549  
117  Kyle Sterchi 10 Evansville North 17:45 #551  
118  Keenan Clegg 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:45 #552  
119  Suoming Zhang 10 Bloomington South 17:45 #557  
120  Luke Woodyard 10 Reitz Memorial 17:47 #560  
121  Caleb Webb 9 Edgewood 17:49 #573  
122  Clint Mager 10 Northview 17:50 #583  
123  Alden Marion 9 Tell City 17:50 #584  
124  Andrew Hess 12 Evansville North 17:51 #595  
125  Evan Adams 12 Terre Haute North 17:51 #597  
126  Oxiel Castro 11 North Harrison 17:52 #603  
127  Seth Guillaume 10 Perry Central 17:52 #604  
128  Eli Berg 11 Forest Park 17:53 #608  
129  David Eggleton 12 Martinsville 17:55 #622  
130  Dylan Maeder 11 South Knox 17:56 #635  
131  Luca Cirincione 9 Floyd Central 17:57 #650  
132  Brandon Schnell 11 Northeast Dubois 17:57 #652  
133  Griffin Worzella 12 Martinsville 17:58 #656  
134  Colton Stoll 11 Barr-Reeve 17:59 #659  
135  Tate Alcorn 12 Terre Haute South 17:59 #664  
136  C.J Sylvester 11 Bloomfield 17:59 #665  
137  Will Littrell 12 Columbus North 18:00 #677  
138  Brice Johnson 9 F.J. Reitz 18:01 #688  
139  Zachary Traylor 11 F.J. Reitz 18:01 #691  
140  Jake Keller 11 Bloomington South 18:02 #699  
141  Preston Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth 18:02 #701  
142  Blake Smith 11 Princeton 18:04 #716  
143  Jacob Conner 10 F.J. Reitz 18:04 #717  
144  Ivin Tait 12 Bloomington South 18:05 #729  
145  Draven Martinez 9 Columbus North 18:06 #735  
146  Gabe Hildenbrand 11 Harrison (Evansville) 18:06 #738  
147  Nathan Furnish 11 Switzerland County 18:06 #742  
148  Landen Myers 12 Bloomfield 18:06 #745  
149  Brendan Gillam 12 Bloomington South 18:07 #748  
150  Glenn Gosnell 10 Eastern (Pekin) 18:07 #760  
151  Cristobal Martinez 11 Providence 18:08 #763  
152  Lewis Kaufman 12 Tell City 18:08 #766  
153  Alec Kaufman 12 Tell City 18:09 #775  
154  Blake Podewils 11 Evansville Central 18:09 #777  
155  Wylee Kippenbrock 10 Jasper 18:09 #778  
156  Damien Dixon 10 Columbus North 18:09 #781  
157  Gavin Thompson 12 New Albany 18:12 #817  
158  William Hirsch 10 Reitz Memorial 18:13 #826  
159  Lachlan Russell 10 Tell City 18:13 #827  
160  Cody Clough 12 Bloomington North 18:13 #828  
161  Chase Staggs 11 South Knox 18:13 #829  
162  Brayden Furnish 10 Austin 18:13 #834  
163  John Hackney 11 F.J. Reitz 18:14 #836  
164  Ty Tormoehlen 9 Seymour 18:14 #841  
165  Aidan McGill 10 Columbus North 18:15 #847  
166  Charlie Smith 11 Columbus North 18:15 #850  
167  Nathan Wheatley 11 Floyd Central 18:17 #871  
168  Lance McIntosh 12 Bloomfield 18:18 #879  
169  Dylan Kinser 12 Charlestown 18:20 #896  
170  Devin Vanvactor 12 Terre Haute North 18:20 #897  
171  Gabe Land 11 Castle 18:21 #901  
172  Cord Smith 10 Brown County 18:21 #903  
173  Xavier Alston 10 Orleans 18:21 #908  
174  Rhett Silbough 12 Brown County 18:23 #923  
175  Orrin Kaiser 9 Tell City 18:23 #927  
176  Gabriel Rivas 10 Signature 18:24 #935  
177  Jason Ramirez 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:25 #953  
178  Ethan Spindler 11 Gibson Southern 18:25 #956  
179  Aaron Short 10 Corydon Central 18:25 #961  
180  Ayden Zuelly 9 Tell City 18:26 #965  
181  Drew Kelly 9 Providence 18:26 #968  
182  Max Hostetter 10 White River Valley 18:26 #971  
183  Conner Davis 12 Castle 18:26 #973  
184  Anthony Gough 11 Edgewood 18:27 #980  
185  Lane Garner 11 South Knox 18:27 #990  
186  Caleb Jones 12 Eastern (Pekin) 18:28 #997  
187  Cole Baker 11 Bedford North Lawrence 18:29 #1,016  
188  Lody Cheatham 12 Borden 18:29 #1,020  
189  Elias Wallace 9 Evansville North 18:29 #1,022  
190  Peyton Chanley 11 Pike Central 18:30 #1,030  
191  Dylan Hardig 12 South Knox 18:30 #1,036  
192  Rylan Hottell 10 Columbus North 18:31 #1,038  
193  Braden McGuire 10 Floyd Central 18:31 #1,044  
194  Andrew Wilson 11 Evansville North 18:31 #1,046  
195  Caleb Merritt 9 F.J. Reitz 18:33 #1,070  
196  Kasym Nash 10 Borden 18:33 #1,077  
197  Michael Tucker 9 Clay City 18:34 #1,089  
198  Kaushal Padmanahban 12 Columbus North 18:34 #1,091  
199  Ethan Lax 12 Columbus North 18:35 #1,096  
200  Sam Fewell 10 Shawe Memorial 18:35 #1,098  
201  Logan Schapker 10 Evansville Central 18:35 #1,101  
202  Jacob Miller 10 Salem 18:36 #1,108  
203  Connor Neace 12 Austin 18:36 #1,110  
204  Zane Meyer 9 Edgewood 18:36 #1,113  
205  Blaine Herr 10 Reitz Memorial 18:37 #1,121  
206  Karson Evans 10 Henryville 18:37 #1,125  
207  Josh Kohne 10 Edgewood 18:38 #1,128  
208  David Smith 12 Eastern (Pekin) 18:38 #1,129  
209  Charlie Webb 10 Brown County 18:38 #1,133  
210  Jack Schmeltz 11 South Central (Elizabeth 18:38 #1,135  
211  Lucas Slaten 12 Mitchell 18:38 #1,139  
212  Sawyer Mossberger 9 F.J. Reitz 18:39 #1,141  
213  Nolan Conner 9 Floyd Central 18:39 #1,146  
214  Logan Ferris 10 Madison 18:39 #1,147  
215  Klayton Grizzel 11 Crawford County 18:39 #1,148  
216  Jonah Bailey 9 Bedford North Lawrence 18:39 #1,150  
217  Bryson Marlett 10 Bloomington South 18:39 #1,151  
218  Preston Brinkman 12 Northeast Dubois 18:40 #1,160  
219  Ethan Hall 12 Forest Park 18:40 #1,164  
220  Joe Drossart 10 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:40 #1,172  
221  Landen Schapker 10 Evansville Central 18:41 #1,180  
222  Clay Brown 11 Clay City 18:41 #1,182  
223  Lucas Hendershot 12 Owen Valley 18:42 #1,194  
224  Liam Campbell 9 West Vigo 18:42 #1,200  
225  Baxter Dellinger 10 South Knox 18:42 #1,201  
226  Logan Whyte 9 Boonville 18:43 #1,205  
227  Matt Gray 12 Washington 18:43 #1,209  
228  Blaine Herr 10 Mater Dei 18:46 #1,232  
229  Gavin Wheeler 11 North Posey 18:47 #1,234  
230  Elijah Hatton 10 Jennings County 18:47 #1,236  
231  Briar Weatherford 11 Borden 18:47 #1,243  
232  Ezra Anson 9 South Knox 18:48 #1,253  
233  Matt Chaney 11 Terre Haute North 18:49 #1,259  
234  Easton Collier 10 Martinsville 18:49 #1,260  
235  Riley Basham 12 North Posey 18:49 #1,265  
236  Cooper Hon 9 Switzerland County 18:49 #1,266  
237  Eli Adams 9 Terre Haute North 18:49 #1,267  
238  Lane Brawner 12 Madison 18:50 #1,274  
239  Sam Rockey 10 Seymour 18:50 #1,275  
240  Marshall Caldwell 9 Bloomington South 18:50 #1,278  
241  Jeremy Delobel 10 Pike Central 18:51 #1,283  
242  Garrett Dowdy 11 Northview 18:52 #1,286  
243  Braden Fears 9 Terre Haute South 18:52 #1,287  
244  Devon Monroe 10 Castle 18:52 #1,292  
245  Zach Schroeder 10 Reitz Memorial 18:52 #1,298  
246  Colton Cloud 12 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:53 #1,299  
247  Zach Woolard 9 South Knox 18:53 #1,300  
248  Jackson Klinger 9 Edgewood 18:53 #1,302  
249  Colton Sons 12 Bedford North Lawrence 18:53 #1,305  
250  Jacob Welp 11 Jasper 18:53 #1,310  
251  Landen Beauchamp 9 Edgewood 18:53 #1,312  
252  Blaine Barnett 9 Pike Central 18:54 #1,316  
253  David Jackson 9 Bloomington South 18:55 #1,323  
254  Alex Carney 11 Silver Creek 18:55 #1,331  
255  Jonny Klaus 9 Columbus North 18:56 #1,337  
256  Cody Liebert 12 South Central (Elizabeth 18:57 #1,341  
257  Keegan Gross 10 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:57 #1,343  
258  Rafe Silbaugh 11 Brown County 18:57 #1,345  
259  Max Wigand 11 F.J. Reitz 18:58 #1,355  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Columbus North Columbus North 110 #1  
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence 229 #6  
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence 287 #12  
Floyd Central Crawford County 306 #15  
Northview Bedford North Lawrence 307 #16  
Jasper Crawford County 369 #24  
Jennings County Columbus North 488 #39  
Austin Columbus North 494 #40  
Castle Pike Central 544 #45  
10  Forest Park Crawford County 553 #48  
11  F.J. Reitz Pike Central 575 #50  
12  Terre Haute South Bedford North Lawrence 590 #55  
13  Evansville Central Pike Central 673 #71  
14  Evansville North Pike Central 695 #76  
15  New Albany Crawford County 705 #77  
16  Reitz Memorial Pike Central 731 #82  
17  South Knox Pike Central 733 #83  
18  Gibson Southern Pike Central 745 #85  
19  Bloomfield Bedford North Lawrence 747 #86  
20  Tell City Crawford County 754 #88  
21  Terre Haute North Bedford North Lawrence 805 #98  
22  Seymour Columbus North 837 #100  
23  Brown County Columbus North 864 #108  
24  Borden Crawford County 873 #109  
25  Eastern (Pekin) Bedford North Lawrence 949 #118  
26  Martinsville Columbus North 980 #123  
27  Edgewood Bedford North Lawrence 983 #125  
28  South Central (Elizabeth) Crawford County 1,018 #129  
29  Corydon Central Crawford County 1,072 #137  
30  Perry Central Crawford County 1,076 #138  
31  Heritage Hills Crawford County 1,130 #145  
32  Clay City Bedford North Lawrence 1,145 #151  
33  Orleans Bedford North Lawrence 1,179 #157  
34  Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence 1,181 #158  
35  Southwestern (Hanover) Columbus North 1,228 #162  
36  Madison Columbus North 1,248 #166  
37  Springs Valley Crawford County 1,255 #168  
38  Lincoln (Vincennes) Pike Central 1,263 #171  
39  Signature Pike Central 1,277 #172  
40  West Vigo Bedford North Lawrence 1,285 #174  

Other unranked teams:
Pike Central Pike Central 1,320
Brownstown Central Columbus North 1,330
Northeast Dubois Crawford County 1,347
Mater Dei Pike Central 1,363
North Posey Pike Central 1,365
Boonville Pike Central 1,387
Eastern Greene Bedford North Lawrence 1,420
North Harrison Crawford County 1,452
Princeton Pike Central 1,464
Henryville Columbus North 1,545



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Columbus North 100.0% 1.0 52 18 119 95.7 4.2 0.1
Bloomington North 100.0% 2.3 116 33 198 4.1 70.0 17.3 6.4 2.0 0.3
Bloomington South 100.0% 3.8 153 69 250 0.2 13.0 31.7 27.5 20.5 6.5 0.6 0.1
Northview 100.0% 4.1 160 88 282 6.7 27.9 28.0 25.6 10.8 0.8 0.1 0.0
Floyd Central 100.0% 4.3 164 77 268 5.8 20.5 29.6 30.2 12.9 0.8 0.1
Jasper 100.0% 5.7 197 124 302 0.2 2.5 8.2 20.6 59.5 7.2 1.3 0.2 0.1
Jennings County 100.0% 8.1 262 146 373 0.0 0.2 0.7 5.0 38.6 24.1 13.6 8.5 5.0 2.7 1.1 0.3 0.2 0.1
Austin 100.0% 8.5 269 168 386 0.1 0.4 3.7 28.4 27.1 16.7 10.3 6.5 4.0 1.8 0.6 0.3 0.1
Castle 99.9% 9.8 290 175 396 0.0 0.9 12.7 18.8 17.7 15.0 12.8 10.5 6.7 2.9 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.1
Forest Park 100.0% 10.2 297 209 418 0.2 5.2 11.7 20.1 22.2 19.0 11.7 6.4 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.0 0.0
F.J. Reitz 99.0% 11.0 307 206 415 0.2 3.1 8.6 13.9 16.5 17.6 15.7 12.7 6.3 2.8 1.2 0.3 0.1 0.0
Terre Haute South 99.8% 11.3 311 206 403 0.1 2.3 6.2 11.7 15.4 17.5 19.4 14.8 7.6 3.1 1.2 0.4 0.0
New Albany 99.8% 12.4 328 249 427 0.1 1.4 4.5 8.6 14.4 20.9 25.9 14.0 6.1 2.7 1.0 0.1 0.0
Evansville Central 47.8% 13.6 343 263 415 0.0 0.2 0.6 1.5 2.7 5.4 10.3 14.3 8.3 3.4 1.0 0.2
Evansville North 84.7% 14.9 366 238 459 0.0 0.1 0.6 1.0 2.1 3.9 7.7 16.6 19.6 16.5 10.4 4.9 1.0 0.1
Reitz Memorial 57.6% 15.6 376 289 453 0.0 0.4 0.8 2.0 3.1 8.4 12.3 13.1 10.4 5.0 1.9 0.2
Gibson Southern 48.2% 15.7 378 272 467 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.7 2.5 7.1 10.5 12.5 8.5 4.2 1.4 0.2
South Knox 62.8% 15.7 378 274 458 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.7 1.6 3.4 8.6 12.8 14.2 11.8 6.7 2.3 0.3
Terre Haute North 21.3% 17.0 396 324 462 0.1 0.2 1.0 2.1 3.8 6.2 5.2 2.2 0.5
Bloomfield 78.2% 16.8 397 282 490 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.7 4.6 9.4 13.4 17.7 16.2 10.5 3.5
Tell City 92.5% 17.2 403 280 495 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.6 4.5 8.2 12.4 19.0 24.4 15.6 5.5
South Central (Elizabeth) 0.1% 18.0 409 389 432 0.0 0.0 0.0
Borden 7.7% 18.3 421 360 497 0.0 0.2 0.5 1.2 2.1 2.4 1.3
Seymour 96.4% 18.5 427 332 494 0.0 0.1 0.6 1.8 3.3 9.0 22.5 41.3 17.8
Edgewood 0.3% 19.2 445 404 467 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Martinsville 6.0% 19.3 446 390 497 0.1 0.3 0.6 2.1 3.0
Eastern (Pekin) 0.5% 19.0 447 416 499 0.1 0.2 0.2
Brown County 97.6% 19.5 455 345 545 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.8 2.8 7.4 19.0 67.2
Southwestern (Hanover) 0.0% 20.0 557 557 557 0.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 15:24 100.0% 1.0 54.8 28.5 13.1 2.6 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 15:31 100.0% 1.9 23.1 29.3 26.2 12.9 4.4 2.2 0.9 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Abe Eckman Jasper 15:33 100.0% 2.0 20.5 28.5 26.5 14.5 5.2 2.4 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0
Matt Newell Columbus North 15:45 100.0% 3.8 0.3 8.9 18.7 28.7 17.5 10.4 5.5 3.4 2.2 1.3 1.1 0.6 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Will Conway Floyd Central 15:53 100.0% 5.7 0.7 2.5 6.3 13.3 17.4 14.6 11.2 7.7 6.1 4.5 3.7 2.8 2.2 1.8 1.3 0.9 0.9 0.5 0.4 0.3
Alex Hooten Evansville Central 15:58 100.0% 7.1 0.4 1.0 3.7 8.6 12.4 12.7 10.6 9.0 7.3 6.3 5.5 3.6 3.6 3.1 2.2 2.0 1.9 1.2 1.2 0.6
Ryan Rheam Bloomington South 16:01 100.0% 8.5 0.1 0.4 1.9 4.8 9.1 10.1 10.5 9.4 8.1 6.7 5.3 5.6 4.7 3.8 3.2 3.2 3.1 2.0 1.6 1.3
Jcim Grant Northview 16:04 100.0% 9.8 0.3 0.8 3.1 6.2 7.5 8.8 8.8 8.1 7.7 7.2 6.3 5.7 4.4 4.8 3.5 3.0 2.7 2.2 1.8
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:04 100.0% 9.7 0.0 0.2 1.1 3.4 6.5 8.1 8.9 7.8 8.5 7.3 6.1 6.1 5.0 4.5 4.3 3.4 3.2 2.6 2.7 1.9
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 16:04 100.0% 9.9 0.1 0.3 1.0 3.6 6.6 8.3 8.3 8.0 7.4 7.0 6.4 6.6 5.0 4.7 3.9 3.5 2.9 2.4 2.6 2.1
Evan Carr Columbus North 16:07 100.0% 11.4 0.0 0.1 0.9 3.8 6.1 6.2 7.7 8.0 7.8 6.9 6.6 6.0 6.0 4.9 4.6 4.1 3.2 2.6 2.8
Clayton Guthrie Columbus North 16:10 100.0% 13.2 0.1 0.6 2.1 3.6 4.4 5.9 6.2 6.7 6.7 5.9 6.6 5.6 5.7 6.0 4.8 4.4 3.9 3.4
Trevor Monroe Castle 16:13 100.0% 15.4 0.0 0.2 0.5 1.5 2.2 3.6 4.1 4.0 5.2 5.4 5.4 5.3 5.7 5.0 4.8 4.6 5.5 4.2 4.0
Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 16:14 100.0% 16.2 0.0 0.0 0.5 1.1 1.6 2.8 4.1 4.0 4.6 4.6 4.5 5.6 5.0 5.1 5.4 5.1 4.4 4.5 4.7
Aidan Lord New Albany 16:14 100.0% 16.4 0.0 0.2 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.7 3.1 4.0 4.4 4.2 4.7 5.2 5.2 5.6 5.6 5.4 5.0 4.5 4.5
Aaron Lord New Albany 16:15 100.0% 16.6 0.1 0.3 1.0 1.4 2.3 3.0 3.5 4.3 4.4 5.4 5.3 5.5 5.0 5.3 5.1 4.9 4.4 4.2
Weston Naville Floyd Central 16:15 100.0% 16.7 0.1 0.7 1.3 2.6 3.4 3.6 4.6 5.0 4.8 4.6 5.4 5.4 5.1 5.3 5.0 4.6 4.1
Stuart Bennett Northview 16:15 100.0% 17.0 0.0 0.2 0.7 1.3 1.8 2.8 3.8 3.5 4.7 4.2 5.2 5.6 5.7 5.0 5.5 5.4 5.1 5.2
Nolan White Northview 16:16 100.0% 17.6 0.0 0.2 0.2 1.2 1.5 2.2 2.8 3.5 4.4 5.0 4.2 5.1 5.4 5.3 5.7 5.1 5.1 5.1
Jaryn Weinel Jasper 16:17 100.0% 18.1 0.0 0.4 0.9 1.1 2.1 2.3 2.5 3.7 3.8 3.5 4.7 4.8 5.1 4.8 4.6 5.1 4.7 4.9
Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 16:19 100.0% 19.3 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.3 1.9 2.5 2.6 3.6 3.3 3.8 3.9 4.6 4.7 4.6 4.7 5.5 4.6
Zander West Bloomington South 16:23 100.0% 22.6 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.8 1.2 1.3 1.7 2.5 2.9 2.7 3.3 4.1 3.9 4.1 4.0 4.7
Quincy Slaper Bloomington North 16:23 100.0% 22.4 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.7 1.0 1.4 1.9 2.5 2.3 2.6 2.9 3.4 3.5 4.3 4.2 4.8
Mateo Mendez Columbus North 16:24 100.0% 23.1 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.0 1.5 1.6 2.4 2.4 3.1 3.1 3.8 4.1 5.1 4.3
Chase Austin Brown County 16:25 100.0% 24.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.4 1.7 1.8 2.6 2.4 3.1 3.0 3.4 3.7 3.9
Alexander Pinckney Christian Academy of IN 16:26 100.0% 25.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.7 0.8 1.1 1.6 1.4 2.0 2.2 2.5 3.1 3.2 3.7 3.5
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 16:27 100.0% 25.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.5 1.6 1.9 1.7 2.5 3.6 3.2 4.1
Jack Nelson Bloomington North 16:27 100.0% 25.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.8 1.4 1.3 1.4 1.8 1.9 2.3 3.2 3.4 3.6
Liam Arthur Bloomington North 16:28 100.0% 26.5 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.6 1.0 0.9 1.3 1.4 2.0 2.5 2.5 3.2 3.1
Eli Norrick Bloomington North 16:31 100.0% 28.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.3 1.8 2.0 2.7
Will Kiel Columbus North 16:32 100.0% 29.6 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.8 0.8 1.3 1.5 1.6 1.7 2.1
Harrison Hulsman Jasper 16:36 100.0% 32.2 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.8 0.9 1.4 1.6
Will Russell Columbus North 16:37 100.0% 32.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.5 0.9 1.2 1.4
Jackson Nolan F.J. Reitz 16:39 100.0% 34.7 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6 1.1
Ethan Teske Bloomington North 16:40 100.0% 34.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6
Reid Hubbard Bloomington South 16:42 100.0% 37.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.4
Ethan Aidoo Terre Haute South 16:43 100.0% 37.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6
Lane Elsner Jennings County 16:43 100.0% 37.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.4
Jude Bane Seymour 16:45 100.0% 38.7 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3
Nolan King Evansville Central 16:47 100.0% 39.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4
Cole Hess Perry Central 16:47 100.0% 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.3
John Rushton Bloomington North 16:48 100.0% 40.5 0.0 0.1 0.1
Adam Heitz Floyd Central 16:50 100.0% 41.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2
Chance Craig Austin 16:55 100.0% 45.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 16:55 100.0% 45.6 0.0 0.0 0.1
Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 16:56 100.0% 46.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Wyatt Beck Austin 16:57 100.0% 46.7 0.0
Eli Wahlman Jennings County 16:59 100.0% 48.1 0.0 0.0
Hayden Pennington Gibson Southern 16:59 100.0% 48.6 0.0
Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 16:59 100.0% 48.6 0.0
Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:00 100.0% 49.1
Hunter Tabor Bloomington South 17:01 100.0% 50.1
Joe Zinkan Bloomington South 17:04 100.0% 52.4 0.0
Dante Valentino Bloomington South 17:05 100.0% 52.4
Bryce Troesch Forest Park 17:09 100.0% 55.4
Brayden Lain Tell City 17:10 99.9% 56.7
Reece Wolf Forest Park 17:13 100.0% 58.6
Michael Proffer Seymour 17:13 100.0% 58.5
Brandon Rice Austin 17:13 100.0% 58.8
Douglas Dillman Northview 17:16 100.0% 61.5
Carter Blume Jasper 17:18 100.0% 62.9
Bryce Stateler West Vigo 17:20 100.0% 65.2
Ben Kelly Providence 17:21 95.8% 65.4
Aidan Ernstes Jennings County 17:23 100.0% 68.2
Bryce Jones Orleans 17:23 100.0% 68.7
Lane Pollock Boonville 17:24 99.9% 69.0
Martin Barco Martinsville 17:24 100.0% 69.3
Noah Nifong Floyd Central 17:25 100.0% 69.6
Pierce Lashley Heritage Hills 17:25 93.9% 69.2
Brenden Baker Jennings County 17:26 100.0% 70.9
Alex Spindler Gibson Southern 17:27 99.6% 73.3
Hank Slater Northview 17:28 100.0% 73.6
Deacon Sawyer Castle 17:29 100.0% 74.4
Justin Beard Bloomfield 17:29 100.0% 75.9
Cooper Maurer Gibson Southern 17:29 99.3% 75.9
Jackson Marshall Austin 17:32 100.0% 78.7
Ben Jacobs New Albany 17:32 99.8% 79.1
Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 17:32 100.0% 79.1
Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 17:32 100.0% 79.5
Booker Lahue Corydon Central 17:33 77.8% 77.1
Sterling Mikel Borden 17:33 77.6% 77.5
Nolan Flispart Borden 17:36 68.9% 80.1
Logan Mcintosh Jennings County 17:36 100.0% 84.8
Aiden Mattingly Heritage Hills 17:37 65.7% 81.4
Carlos Mata Austin 17:37 100.0% 87.0
Andrew Mangum Castle 17:38 99.9% 86.9
Jackson Kramer Castle 17:38 99.9% 87.1
Caleb Cork South Knox 17:38 97.5% 87.0
Kaden Temple Eastern (Pekin) 17:39 100.0% 89.2
Kade Beucher North Posey 17:40 95.2% 89.4
Noah McFall Jennings County 17:40 100.0% 90.3
Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 17:40 96.0% 89.4
Calvin Crabtree North Knox 17:41 94.7% 89.9
Alan Marshall Springs Valley 17:42 50.8% 86.2
Jacob Hogg Clay City 17:42 99.9% 91.8
Grant Brown Springs Valley 17:42 47.6% 86.2
Ethan Edwards Floyd Central 17:43 100.0% 94.1
Ben Whitacre Castle 17:43 99.9% 94.6
Zach Wells Evansville North 17:44 94.5% 94.3
Adrian Nannen Lanesville 17:44 41.2% 87.1
Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:45 37.9% 88.7
Kyle Sterchi Evansville North 17:45 93.6% 95.6
Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:45 91.3% 95.3
Suoming Zhang Bloomington South 17:45 100.0% 97.3
Luke Woodyard Reitz Memorial 17:47 88.4% 97.2
Caleb Webb Edgewood 17:49 99.4% 100.7
Clint Mager Northview 17:50 100.0% 102.5
Alden Marion Tell City 17:50 92.7% 101.3
Andrew Hess Evansville North 17:51 89.2% 102.1
Evan Adams Terre Haute North 17:51 99.4% 103.7
Oxiel Castro North Harrison 17:52 16.9% 93.6
Seth Guillaume Perry Central 17:52 18.5% 93.4
Eli Berg Forest Park 17:53 100.0% 106.1
David Eggleton Martinsville 17:55 100.0% 108.3
Dylan Maeder South Knox 17:56 74.4% 105.9
Luca Cirincione Floyd Central 17:57 100.0% 110.5
Brandon Schnell Northeast Dubois 17:57 9.1% 98.1
Griffin Worzella Martinsville 17:58 100.0% 111.3
Colton Stoll Barr-Reeve 17:59 53.5% 107.4
Tate Alcorn Terre Haute South 17:59 99.8% 112.6
C.J Sylvester Bloomfield 17:59 95.6% 112.5
Brice Johnson F.J. Reitz 18:01 99.0% 114.3
Zachary Traylor F.J. Reitz 18:01 99.0% 114.8
Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:02 4.4% 100.4
Blake Smith Princeton 18:04 34.1% 110.7
Jacob Conner F.J. Reitz 18:04 99.0% 117.7
Gabe Hildenbrand Harrison (Evansville) 18:06 28.1% 112.2
Nathan Furnish Switzerland County 18:06 99.9% 119.9
Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:06 89.6% 119.6
Glenn Gosnell Eastern (Pekin) 18:07 86.2% 120.1
Cristobal Martinez Providence 18:08 1.2% 102.0
Lewis Kaufman Tell City 18:08 92.5% 121.4
Alec Kaufman Tell City 18:09 92.5% 122.1
Blake Podewils Evansville Central 18:09 51.3% 117.1
Wylee Kippenbrock Jasper 18:09 100.0% 123.1
Gavin Thompson New Albany 18:12 99.8% 125.8
William Hirsch Reitz Memorial 18:13 57.9% 121.6
Lachlan Russell Tell City 18:13 92.5% 126.1
Chase Staggs South Knox 18:13 63.2% 122.5
Brayden Furnish Austin 18:13 100.0% 127.0
John Hackney F.J. Reitz 18:14 99.0% 127.5
Ty Tormoehlen Seymour 18:14 99.8% 127.9
Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:18 80.2% 130.6
Dylan Kinser Charlestown 18:20 97.6% 133.4
Devin Vanvactor Terre Haute North 18:20 52.5% 129.0
Gabe Land Castle 18:21 99.9% 133.9
Cord Smith Brown County 18:21 99.4% 134.2
Xavier Alston Orleans 18:21 41.1% 129.4
Rhett Silbough Brown County 18:23 99.4% 136.1
Orrin Kaiser Tell City 18:23 92.5% 135.7
Gabriel Rivas Signature 18:24 2.4% 121.6
Jason Ramirez Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:25 1.5% 123.8
Ethan Spindler Gibson Southern 18:25 48.2% 133.5
Ayden Zuelly Tell City 18:26 92.5% 138.4
Max Hostetter White River Valley 18:26 92.7% 139.0
Conner Davis Castle 18:26 99.9% 139.5
Anthony Gough Edgewood 18:27 24.7% 132.8
Lane Garner South Knox 18:27 62.8% 136.9
Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:28 19.9% 133.7
Cole Baker Bedford North Lawrence 18:29 20.1% 134.0
Lody Cheatham Borden 18:29 7.7% 129.1
Elias Wallace Evansville North 18:29 84.7% 140.8
Peyton Chanley Pike Central 18:30 0.6% 121.0
Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:30 62.8% 139.3
Andrew Wilson Evansville North 18:31 84.7% 142.5
Caleb Merritt F.J. Reitz 18:33 99.0% 145.2
Kasym Nash Borden 18:33 7.7% 132.8
Michael Tucker Clay City 18:34 9.4% 137.5
Sam Fewell Shawe Memorial 18:35 75.5% 145.4
Logan Schapker Evansville Central 18:35 47.8% 141.7
Jacob Miller Salem 18:36 8.0% 137.4
Connor Neace Austin 18:36 100.0% 147.9
Zane Meyer Edgewood 18:36 5.6% 138.5
Blaine Herr Reitz Memorial 18:37 57.6% 144.6
Karson Evans Henryville 18:37 69.9% 146.5
Josh Kohne Edgewood 18:38 4.4% 138.9
David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 18:38 4.5% 139.9
Charlie Webb Brown County 18:38 97.9% 149.2
Jack Schmeltz South Central (Elizabeth) 18:38 0.1% 128.5
Lucas Slaten Mitchell 18:38 5.5% 139.0
Logan Ferris Madison 18:39 67.3% 147.7
Jonah Bailey Bedford North Lawrence 18:39 3.0% 139.2
Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:40 100.0% 150.8
Joe Drossart Southwestern (Hanover) 18:40 60.9% 148.4
Landen Schapker Evansville Central 18:41 47.8% 147.2
Clay Brown Clay City 18:41 2.2% 141.5
Lucas Hendershot Owen Valley 18:42 3.1% 141.1
Liam Campbell West Vigo 18:42 2.4% 141.3
Baxter Dellinger South Knox 18:42 62.8% 149.6
Gavin Wheeler North Posey 18:47 0.0% 114.5
Elijah Hatton Jennings County 18:47 100.0% 154.9
Briar Weatherford Borden 18:47 7.7% 145.3
Matt Chaney Terre Haute North 18:49 21.4% 149.3
Easton Collier Martinsville 18:49 33.1% 151.7
Cooper Hon Switzerland County 18:49 31.9% 152.0
Eli Adams Terre Haute North 18:49 21.3% 149.8
Lane Brawner Madison 18:50 25.5% 152.3
Sam Rockey Seymour 18:50 96.4% 156.5
Garrett Dowdy Northview 18:52 100.0% 157.7
Braden Fears Terre Haute South 18:52 99.8% 157.4
Zach Schroeder Reitz Memorial 18:52 57.6% 155.5
Colton Cloud Southwestern (Hanover) 18:53 19.1% 153.9
Jackson Klinger Edgewood 18:53 0.3% 146.0
Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 18:53 0.1% 155.2
Jacob Welp Jasper 18:53 100.0% 158.4
Landen Beauchamp Edgewood 18:53 0.3% 146.5
Alex Carney Silver Creek 18:55 15.6% 154.3
Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:57 0.1% 139.5
Keegan Gross Southwestern (Hanover) 18:57 8.8% 154.4
Rafe Silbaugh Brown County 18:57 97.6% 160.1