Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Phoebe Bates 12 Carmel 18:05 #3  
Madeline Keller 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:11 #4  
Katelyn Wasson 12 Zionsville 18:13 #5  
Zoe Simmons 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:27 #7  
Lily Cridge 9 Bishop Chatard 18:33 #9  
Anna Settle 12 Zionsville 18:46 #13  
Maria Mitchell 11 Hamilton Heights 18:46 #14  
Brooke Dixon 12 Brownsburg 18:51 #19  
Mary Anna Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter 18:53 #21  
10  Sophia Kennedy 9 Park Tudor 18:55 #22  
11  Lillian Lacy 11 Franklin Community 18:57 #25  
12  Jasmine Klopstad 9 Carmel 18:59 #26  
13  Brenner Hanna 11 Greensburg 19:01 #30  
14  Brooke Waldal 11 Carmel 19:07 #32  
15  Bridget Gallagher 9 Guerin Catholic 19:08 #34  
16  Gracie Carr 12 Cathedral 19:11 #38  
17  Margaret Allen 12 Zionsville 19:14 #40  
18  Murphy Adams 10 Lebanon 19:15 #41  
19  Brianna Lawson 11 Franklin Central 19:15 #42  
20  Lydia Moore 10 Zionsville 19:15 #43  
21  Lauren Rinehart 12 Zionsville 19:16 #44  
22  Emily Loiselle 11 Bishop Chatard 19:16 #46  
23  Gillian Cridge 12 Cathedral 19:17 #47  
24  Alivia Romaniuk 10 Carmel 19:19 #50  
25  Jessica Velez 11 Pike 19:20 #52  
26  Brooke Lahee 9 Noblesville 19:21 #56  
27  Jamie Klavon 10 Carmel 19:22 #58  
28  Brooklynn Edwards 11 Carmel 19:22 #59  
29  Audrey Knoper 10 Western Boone 19:22 #60  
30  Brenna Shaw 11 New Palestine 19:23 #61  
31  Mariah Wehrle 12 Cardinal Ritter 19:23 #62  
32  Madison King 12 Noblesville 19:24 #63  
33  Audrey Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central 19:25 #67  
34  Claire Kaneshiro 11 International School 19:31 #71  
35  Madeline Douglas 11 Waldron 19:32 #73  
36  Jenna Newton 10 Franklin Community 19:32 #74  
37  Audrey McKinney 12 Cathedral 19:33 #79  
38  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 11 Noblesville 19:37 #85  
39  Annie Christie 11 Carmel 19:39 #88  
40  Jenna Gruber 11 Cardinal Ritter 19:40 #91  
41  Mary Bea Sowinski 10 Bishop Chatard 19:44 #96  
42  Roni Ledezma 11 Carmel 19:46 #98  
43  Cami Farmer 10 Franklin Central 19:46 #99  
44  Cara Karmolinski 11 Pike 19:47 #100  
45  Madison Fry 12 Crawfordsville 19:47 #101  
46  Paige Hazelrigg 9 Noblesville 19:47 #102  
47  Ellen Baker 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:47 #103  
48  Lily Pinckley 10 Batesville 19:48 #105  
49  Isabella Wall 11 Avon 19:49 #110  
50  Clare Wigger 10 Avon 19:51 #112  
51  Emily Hand 12 Carmel 19:56 #126  
52  Emma Mann 10 New Palestine 19:59 #128  
53  Kelly Gardner 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:59 #130  
54  Audrey Sloan 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:01 #135  
55  Julia Clark 11 Westfield 20:02 #136  
56  Lily McAndrews 12 Carmel 20:02 #137  
57  Lauren Botts 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:04 #143  
58  Adrianna Frederick 12 Southport 20:05 #145  
59  Sophie Reichard 12 Noblesville 20:05 #146  
60  Isabella Brady 11 Zionsville 20:06 #147  
61  Sophia Brown 11 Westfield 20:07 #150  
62  Grace Gongwer 10 Zionsville 20:07 #152  
63  Ava Hanson 9 Batesville 20:07 #153  
64  Rahiwa Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:07 #155  
65  Brielle Vail 9 Park Tudor 20:08 #157  
66  Sophie Porter 11 Westfield 20:08 #159  
67  Alex Gantz 10 Bishop Chatard 20:10 #162  
68  Veronica Hargrave 9 Plainfield 20:10 #164  
69  Anastasia Sanchez 12 Plainfield 20:12 #167  
70  Audrey Comastri 12 Franklin Central 20:12 #171  
71  Lydia Harvey 9 New Castle 20:13 #176  
72  Faith Allen 9 Southmont 20:14 #177  
73  Sydney Klinglesmith 9 Westfield 20:15 #178  
74  Emma Gaston 10 Monrovia 20:15 #182  
75  Emma Cougill 12 Brownsburg 20:16 #184  
76  Abby Parker 11 Carmel 20:17 #190  
77  Lilian Rose 10 Carmel 20:18 #194  
78  Sydney Clifford 12 Westfield 20:19 #198  
79  Kiley Van Ness 10 Brownsburg 20:20 #201  
80  Gabrielle Harrell 12 Center Grove 20:23 #208  
81  Sadie Schemmel 11 Center Grove 20:24 #214  
82  Carol Ludington 10 Lawrence North 20:25 #215  
83  Samantha Taylor 10 Westfield 20:25 #217  
84  Kyla Curtis 12 Westfield 20:25 #218  
85  Isabella Maihofer 11 Brownsburg 20:26 #220  
86  Halle Welch 12 Carmel 20:26 #222  
87  Sophia Tipmore 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:27 #226  
88  Margot Grotland 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:28 #231  
89  Cece Mitchell 9 Southport 20:29 #234  
90  Mackenzie VanBibber 10 Plainfield 20:29 #235  
91  Madalyn Sailors 12 Carmel 20:30 #242  
92  Alivia Gustrowsky 11 Brownsburg 20:31 #244  
93  Emily Mangels 10 Greensburg 20:31 #245  
94  Ella Garvin 11 Pike 20:31 #246  
95  Nicole Manning 12 Southport 20:32 #252  
96  Grace Bragg 9 Cathedral 20:34 #260  
97  Ellie Thor 11 Cathedral 20:34 #264  
98  Eleanor Holohan 9 Pike 20:35 #265  
99  Ava Ward 9 Zionsville 20:36 #270  
100  Anna Coney 9 Franklin Central 20:37 #272  
101  Sarah Petersen 12 Zionsville 20:38 #281  
102  Erica Barker 12 Seton Catholic 20:39 #283  
103  Kaylin Casner 12 New Palestine 20:39 #285  
104  Mary Edwards 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:39 #287  
105  Katia Olmstead 10 Whiteland 20:40 #290  
106  Elizabeth Pavy 11 Greensburg 20:43 #300  
107  Jane Hirschman 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:44 #305  
108  Natalie Dayharsh 12 Danville 20:44 #306  
109  Sophie Stahl 11 Noblesville 20:45 #308  
110  Tylissa Beckner 12 Connersville 20:45 #310  
111  Hudson Gilstorf 10 Center Grove 20:45 #312  
112  Kendall Martin 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:47 #315  
113  Hannah Wells 11 Cardinal Ritter 20:47 #316  
114  Lauren Kelley 11 Franklin County 20:47 #317  
115  Elle Nichol 12 Carmel 20:48 #322  
116  Keerti Mallur 11 Zionsville 20:48 #323  
117  Sophie Britton 10 Brownsburg 20:48 #324  
118  Mayan Stickel 10 Bishop Chatard 20:48 #325  
119  Katheryn Rutherford 9 Western Boone 20:50 #334  
120  Hannah Taylor 9 Avon 20:51 #338  
121  Gretchen Farley 9 Park Tudor 20:52 #341  
122  Taylor Browne 11 Zionsville 20:53 #345  
123  Sydney Haines 12 Carmel 20:53 #346  
124  Katie Burgin 12 Lawrence North 20:55 #352  
125  Katelin Schwab 10 Pike 20:56 #356  
126  Mya McGavic 11 Noblesville 20:57 #359  
127  Addison Dockery 10 Plainfield 20:57 #360  
128  Evelyn Taller 10 Carmel 20:57 #361  
129  Kierstyn Guerrant 12 Carmel 20:57 #362  
130  Sydney Clements 11 Franklin Community 20:58 #363  
131  Bea Perez 11 Westfield 21:00 #370  
132  Kendall Mann 11 New Palestine 21:00 #371  
133  Gabby Green 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:00 #373  
134  Alyssa Schleper 10 Westfield 21:01 #376  
135  Erika Walling 12 Whiteland 21:01 #377  
136  Maria Lopez 10 Batesville 21:02 #384  
137  Emily Tedder 11 Centerville 21:02 #386  
138  Raegan Bohbrink 11 Guerin Catholic 21:03 #392  
139  Kate Dimmett 11 Zionsville 21:04 #393  
140  Martha Hunter 12 Carmel 21:05 #398  
141  Madison Raschulte 9 Batesville 21:05 #401  
142  Ella Szczerbik 9 Cloverdale 21:05 #403  
143  Juliana Wall 11 Avon 21:06 #408  
144  Chyane Dansby 11 Pike 21:07 #415  
145  Anna Hazelrigg 12 Noblesville 21:08 #423  
146  Bailey Puckett 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:08 #425  
147  Toren Hartog 12 Ben Davis 21:09 #427  
148  Marianne Cadio 10 Carmel 21:09 #428  
149  Lanie Nicholson 10 South Ripley 21:10 #432  
150  Colleen Squire 9 Zionsville 21:10 #437  
151  Emma Vatnsdal 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:11 #438  
152  Robyn Schemel 9 Westfield 21:12 #445  
153  Olivia Keller 10 Franklin Central 21:12 #446  
154  Sophie Myers 9 Batesville 21:12 #447  
155  Sydney Haag 10 Western Boone 21:12 #448  
156  Katie Risner 12 Avon 21:13 #450  
157  Ashley Baldwin 11 Westfield 21:15 #461  
158  Kaitlyn Lalley 9 Zionsville 21:15 #462  
159  Sophia Woods 11 Guerin Catholic 21:15 #465  
160  Lauren Mervar 11 Perry Meridian 21:15 #466  
161  Sierra Espinoza 9 Warren Central 21:16 #471  
162  Sarah Coates 11 Westfield 21:18 #477  
163  Alexa Brodnik 11 Whiteland 21:18 #478  
164  Anna Youtsey 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:22 #486  
165  Rosie Barrett 9 Guerin Catholic 21:22 #487  
166  Kyla Stalbaum 9 Zionsville 21:23 #491  
167  Abbi Coyle 10 Lebanon 21:23 #493  
168  Caroline Bell 9 Bishop Chatard 21:24 #494  
169  Ashley Newcome 10 Noblesville 21:24 #497  
170  Savannah Hill 11 Carmel 21:25 #500  
171  Ella Eskenazi 12 University 21:26 #501  
172  Evelyn Gordon 9 Carmel 21:26 #503  
173  Samantha Rasmussen 12 Center Grove 21:27 #508  
174  Bailey Powell 10 Lawrence North 21:27 #509  
175  Trysta Vierling 11 Batesville 21:28 #513  
176  Julia Gabbenesch 11 Westfield 21:29 #516  
177  Sophie Simon 10 Beech Grove 21:29 #519  
178  Sydney Parpart 9 Brownsburg 21:29 #520  
179  Megan Kaster 12 Cathedral 21:30 #524  
180  Olivia Limbil 10 Brownsburg 21:30 #528  
181  Isabelle Hudson 12 Lawrence North 21:31 #533  
182  Kylie Heagy 11 Zionsville 21:31 #536  
183  Eva Altschul 9 Brownsburg 21:31 #537  
184  Elizabeth Loichinger 12 Batesville 21:32 #539  
185  Natalie Scholer 9 Zionsville 21:32 #541  
186  Sam Hayden 12 Plainfield 21:32 #543  
187  Taylor Goddasr 10 Noblesville 21:32 #544  
188  Kayden Casey 12 Southport 21:33 #547  
189  Chloe Click 11 Noblesville 21:33 #548  
190  Aranshi Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:33 #551  
191  Sarah Jacob 10 Cardinal Ritter 21:34 #555  
192  Jaiden Davis 10 Avon 21:35 #557  
193  Tori Manlick 10 Carmel 21:35 #558  
194  Olivia McKee 10 Carmel 21:35 #561  
195  Grace Miller 12 Noblesville 21:35 #564  
196  Madison Scheidler 9 Guerin Catholic 21:36 #565  
197  Ellie Ketcham 10 Westfield 21:36 #566  
198  Mahalet Zeruesenay 11 Carmel 21:36 #568  
199  Katie Humphries 11 Zionsville 21:36 #569  
200  Ayva Schmalz 10 Decatur Central 21:37 #572  
201  Addy Walker 10 Avon 21:37 #573  
202  Joelle Klavon 10 Guerin Catholic 21:38 #577  
203  Julia Fisher 10 Carmel 21:38 #579  
204  Livia Ianni 10 Roncalli 21:38 #580  
205  Julia Arruda 12 Greenwood 21:38 #581  
206  Lauren Turk 10 Roncalli 21:39 #587  
207  Kayla Logeais 11 Avon 21:39 #589  
208  Faith Nagel 10 Monrovia 21:40 #593  
209  Chloe Walsh 11 Mooresville 21:40 #594  
210  Hannah Parker 11 Whiteland 21:40 #595  
211  Charlotte Anderson 12 Greensburg 21:41 #597  
212  Carly Altier 12 Brownsburg 21:42 #602  
213  Christina McCollum 9 Carmel 21:42 #607  
214  Emma Hubbard 10 Guerin Catholic 21:43 #609  
215  Elyse Widmer 9 Crawfordsville 21:43 #612  
216  Elise Reineking 9 Zionsville 21:44 #614  
217  Rilee Hartman 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:44 #616  
218  Ava Leininger 11 Greenwood 21:46 #624  
219  Rebecca Stockman 10 Center Grove 21:47 #626  
220  Caleigh Brewer 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:48 #632  
221  Maggie Smith 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:48 #634  
222  Lydia Sarver 12 Heritage Christian 21:48 #635  
223  Samantha Springer 9 Lawrence North 21:48 #638  
224  Grace Miller Noblesville 21:49 #639  
225  Halle Smith 11 Crawfordsville 21:49 #644  
226  Raionce Rodney 10 North Central (Indpls) 21:50 #651  
227  Eran Treibic 9 Franklin Community 21:50 #655  
228  Grace Barney 11 Carmel 21:51 #660  
229  Olivia Mulhern 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:51 #662  
230  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 10 Zionsville 21:51 #663  
231  Lydia Carrell 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:52 #667  
232  Rachel Campbell 9 East Central 21:52 #668  
233  Chloe Scales 9 Centerville 21:52 #669  
234  Summer Stogsdill 11 Lebanon 21:54 #672  
235  Kyra Ware 11 Lawrence North 21:54 #673  
236  Priscella Kelly 10 Union County 21:54 #674  
237  Victoria Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:54 #676  
238  Marrisa Cates 9 Northeastern 21:55 #684  
239  Lauren Fish 11 Whiteland 21:56 #687  
240  Hallie Schweitzer 9 Triton Central 21:56 #690  
241  Ellie Marsella 10 Carmel 21:56 #692  
242  Alicia Aholme 12 Park Tudor 21:56 #693  
243  Bella Stonitsch 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:56 #695  
244  Morgen Houck 11 Westfield 21:56 #696  
245  Emily Adam 10 New Palestine 21:57 #697  
246  Mia Rivas 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:57 #698  
247  Margaret Robinson 12 North Central (Indpls) 21:58 #707  
248  Paige Zvokel 11 Zionsville 21:58 #709  
249  Lizzy Maharas 10 Avon 21:59 #714  
250  Harland Lory 12 Covenant Christian (Indp 21:59 #716  
251  Adrianne Jackson 10 North Central (Indpls) 21:59 #717  
252  Rachel Rohe 11 South Dearborn 22:00 #722  
253  Kristiana Read 10 Pike 22:00 #727  
254  Dearbhla Delaney 9 Cathedral 22:01 #728  
255  Shelby Bolser 9 Richmond 22:01 #737  
256  Isabel Manley 11 Westfield 22:02 #739  
257  Lindsay Huston 10 Brownsburg 22:02 #741  
258  Sara Mcgraw 9 Roncalli 22:03 #745  
259  Lydia Lukich 10 Whiteland 22:03 #748  
260  Grace Elmore 11 North Putnam 22:03 #749  
261  Abby Page 12 Scecina Memorial 22:04 #752  
262  Brooke Paul 11 Avon 22:04 #753  
263  Ava Zellers 11 Westfield 22:04 #754  
264  Margaret Barnett 11 Westfield 22:04 #756  
265  Olivia Wehr 9 Rushville 22:04 #763  
266  Ella Garvin 9 New Castle 22:06 #769  
267  Allison Wozniak 10 Guerin Catholic 22:06 #774  
268  Emily Campbell 10 South Ripley 22:07 #776  
269  Carley Bond 12 Perry Meridian 22:07 #777  
270  Arielle Collins 10 Monrovia 22:07 #779  
271  Kamryn Eason 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:07 #784  
272  Emilee Wedding 12 East Central 22:07 #786  
273  Zoe Munn 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:08 #789  
274  Miranda Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard 22:08 #790  
275  Hannah Fife 12 Westfield 22:08 #793  
276  Rebekah Tapia 9 Whiteland 22:08 #795  
277  Olivia Bickel Franklin Central 22:09 #797  
278  Kendrick Mernitz 12 Cathedral 22:10 #808  
279  Caitlyn Urrutia 10 New Palestine 22:11 #812  
280  Ria Patel 12 Carmel 22:11 #813  
281  Kaitlin Langland 9 Carmel 22:11 #818  
282  Brooke Wojcieszek 9 Cathedral 22:11 #819  
283  Karen Reyes Mon 12 Zionsville 22:12 #823  
284  Katie Olsen 10 Batesville 22:12 #826  
285  Selena Pinon 10 Greenwood 22:13 #829  
286  Melinda Cornelius 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:13 #832  
287  Reagan Mccooey 12 Zionsville 22:14 #834  
288  Esther Parham 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:14 #838  
289  Julianna Argentine 11 Zionsville 22:14 #841  
290  Chloe Henderson 12 Hamilton Heights 22:15 #846  
291  Riley Mehringer 9 Plainfield 22:15 #847  
292  Laura Martens 9 Carmel 22:15 #851  
293  Stefanie Howard 10 Shelbyville 22:16 #854  
294  Reagan Shaar 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:16 #856  
295  Harrell Marielle 12 Center Grove 22:16 #858  
296  Ashley Flick Roncalli 22:17 #863  
297  Watts Keely 12 Danville 22:17 #867  
298  Sarah Ripperger 10 Batesville 22:18 #871  
299  Abby Adams Franklin Central 22:18 #872  
300  Anya Hardwick 12 Franklin Central 22:19 #875  
301  Ashley Trudeau 10 Monrovia 22:20 #880  
302  Paige Ohrvall 12 Carmel 22:20 #882  
303  Cara Eby 11 Franklin Central 22:20 #885  
304  Jazlyn Gallardo 11 Perry Meridian 22:21 #887  
305  Sarah Wojtalik 10 Cathedral 22:21 #888  
306  Lydia Struble 9 Zionsville 22:21 #889  
307  Nicole Powers 12 Guerin Catholic 22:21 #892  
308  Jenna Walton 10 North Decatur 22:22 #895  
309  Sophia Turner 10 Carmel 22:23 #902  
310  Lizzie Hirschfeld 9 Westfield 22:24 #911  
311  Elisabeth Moss 12 Warren Central 22:25 #921  
312  Allison Caffrey 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:25 #923  
313  Schemmel Jillian 9 Center Grove 22:25 #925  
314  Ashton WILLIS 10 Eastern Hancock 22:26 #928  
315  Carley Pride 10 Batesville 22:26 #932  
316  Paxton Marshall 10 Indian Creek 22:26 #933  
317  Amber Judy 12 Ben Davis 22:28 #939  
318  Julia Rabe 9 Lawrence Central 22:28 #941  
319  Emma Parsons 11 Cascade 22:29 #950  
320  Mallory Luse 9 Franklin Community 22:29 #951  
321  Kylie Perkins 10 Roncalli 22:30 #952  
322  Genevieve Lovrinic 10 Center Grove 22:30 #953  
323  Maya Abramson 12 Avon 22:30 #960  
324  Katelyn Meyer 12 Franklin County 22:31 #961  
325  Emmy Michael 11 Perry Meridian 22:31 #964  
326  Emerson Haines 12 Lebanon 22:31 #966  
327  Irene Amalaraj 12 Brownsburg 22:31 #967  
328  Emma Hendrix 11 Perry Meridian 22:32 #970  
329  Julia Wilson 10 Franklin Central 22:33 #979  
330  Kelly Reagin 12 Noblesville 22:33 #981  
331  Ellen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:33 #983  
332  Lily Monnett 11 Cloverdale 22:34 #984  
333  Shelby Green 10 Crawfordsville 22:34 #985  
334  Ava Huddleston 9 Perry Meridian 22:34 #986  
335  Aneicea King 11 Ben Davis 22:36 #996  
336  Simone Maxim 10 Herron 22:37 #1,001  
337  Olivia Kinney 9 Carmel 22:37 #1,002  
338  Heaven Smith 11 Whiteland 22:37 #1,003  
339  Sarah Jones 10 South Putnam 22:37 #1,008  
340  Lauren Todd 10 Center Grove 22:38 #1,011  
341  Maisie Mcmahon 9 Bishop Chatard 22:38 #1,013  
342  Kayla Nelsen 12 Carmel 22:38 #1,014  
343  Fiona Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard 22:38 #1,015  
344  Johns Alora 9 Center Grove 22:39 #1,018  
345  Citlali Carmona 9 Warren Central 22:39 #1,020  
346  Brianna Wilkerson 10 Warren Central 22:39 #1,021  
347  Jenna Barnes 11 Westfield 22:40 #1,024  
348  Jada Swearingen 12 University 22:40 #1,026  
349  Eleanor Hostetler 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:40 #1,031  
350  Macy Lips 11 Guerin Catholic 22:40 #1,033  
351  Bailey Nicholson 9 Avon 22:41 #1,037  
352  Maya Murthy 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:41 #1,039  
353  Ranyia Grundy 9 Southport 22:41 #1,041  
354  Sierra Kalli 12 South Decatur 22:41 #1,042  
355  Hannah Lux 12 Shelbyville 22:41 #1,043  
356  Ella Stone 12 Zionsville 22:41 #1,044  
357  Meera Murthy 12 Carmel 22:41 #1,048  
358  Halle Walker 9 Danville 22:42 #1,049  
359  Morgan Guthrie 11 Hamilton Heights 22:42 #1,050  
360  Charlotte Kumler 11 University 22:42 #1,053  
361  Emma Trompen 11 Westfield 22:43 #1,057  
362  Olivia Lafferty 11 Carmel 22:43 #1,059  
363  Kinley Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic 22:45 #1,073  
364  Brynn Evans 9 Plainfield 22:46 #1,082  
365  Michaela Payne 9 Roncalli 22:46 #1,083  
366  Izzy Flick 9 Danville 22:46 #1,089  
367  Neva Harke 10 Herron 22:46 #1,093  
368  Abigail Line 11 Noblesville 22:47 #1,097  
369  Yael Kiser 11 Carmel 22:47 #1,100  
370  Katie Cherry 9 Southport 22:47 #1,103  
371  Mikail Hall 10 Warren Central 22:48 #1,109  
372  Millikan Setmeyer 11 Noblesville 22:49 #1,110  
373  Sophia Hudak 9 Carmel 22:49 #1,111  
374  Kylie Nabb 10 Avon 22:51 #1,120  
375  Abigail Nees 9 Cloverdale 22:52 #1,126  
376  Ella Ohrvall 10 Carmel 22:53 #1,135  
377  Ava Gongwer Zionsville 22:53 #1,136  
378  Nora Krug 9 Lawrence Central 22:53 #1,137  
379  Carly Hicks 9 Cascade 22:53 #1,138  
380  Araya Smith 10 Plainfield 22:53 #1,139  
381  McKenzie Ellegood 12 Rising Sun 22:54 #1,144  
382  Bella Bishop 11 Westfield 22:54 #1,146  
383  Emma Carew 10 Avon 22:54 #1,147  
384  Rachel Moore 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:54 #1,150  
385  Elizabeth Dolan 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:54 #1,152  
386  Nez Djour 10 Westfield 22:54 #1,153  
387  Averi Weninger 9 Carmel 22:54 #1,154  
388  Maghan Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic 22:55 #1,157  
389  Megan Hoffman 11 Noblesville 22:55 #1,159  
390  Hannah Wleklinski 11 Zionsville 22:55 #1,162  
391  Morgan Tharp 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:55 #1,165  
392  Zoe Bruns 10 Noblesville 22:55 #1,166  
393  Molley Cook 10 Cascade 22:55 #1,167  
394  Mallory Watson 12 Greenwood 22:55 #1,168  
395  Brynna Eaton 12 Noblesville 22:56 #1,170  
396  Maya Francisco 10 Westfield 22:57 #1,176  
397  Laura Shupe 9 Westfield 22:57 #1,179  
398  Madison Doltich 11 Hamilton Heights 22:57 #1,180  
399  Amber Linton 12 Roncalli 22:58 #1,185  
400  Gabby Ellis 12 Center Grove 22:59 #1,188  
401  Ella Bashor 11 South Dearborn 22:59 #1,189  
402  Gretchen Betz 11 Park Tudor 22:59 #1,191  
403  Alleigh Wilham 12 Roncalli 22:59 #1,195  
404  Deborah Murphy 10 South Ripley 23:00 #1,197  
405  Kasidi McClain 9 Warren Central 23:00 #1,198  
406  Mara Foley 10 Bishop Chatard 23:00 #1,200  
407  Cloey Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del 23:01 #1,207  
408  Michayla Dinn 10 Greencastle 23:01 #1,208  
409  Whitney Smith 10 Greenwood Christian Acad 23:02 #1,220  
410  Braelyn Stacy 12 Shelbyville 23:02 #1,223  
411  Sophie Nobbe 10 Greensburg 23:03 #1,229  
412  Abigail Eads 10 Whiteland 23:03 #1,231  
413  Catherine Holtrup 9 Cathedral 23:03 #1,233  
414  Issy Goolsby 10 Warren Central 23:04 #1,235  
415  Esperanza Lopez 10 Lawrence Central 23:04 #1,237  
416  Jaida Sanders 12 North Central (Indpls) 23:04 #1,238  
417  Kate Crist 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:04 #1,241  
418  Jenna Phillips 11 Westfield 23:05 #1,244  
419  Ruby Olston 10 Greenwood 23:05 #1,247  
420  Mackenzie Pursch 10 Noblesville 23:06 #1,258  
421  Audrey Schuster 10 Carmel 23:07 #1,261  
422  Reagan Crouch 9 Greenfield-Central 23:07 #1,265  
423  Micah Taylor 9 North Central (Indpls) 23:08 #1,268  
424  Stephanie Brady 11 Franklin Community 23:08 #1,269  
425  Emily Baker 9 Brownsburg 23:08 #1,272  
426  Savannah Paulson 9 Carmel 23:09 #1,277  
427  Ella Rock 10 Brownsburg 23:09 #1,280  
428  Megan Collins 11 New Palestine 23:10 #1,281  
429  Kyra Parisey 10 East Central 23:10 #1,284  
430  Olivia Colson 11 Greensburg 23:10 #1,285  
431  Maya Rowe 9 Brownsburg 23:11 #1,291  
432  Isabel Meyers 10 Carmel 23:12 #1,298  
433  Daphanie Geiger 9 Cloverdale 23:12 #1,300  
434  Amanda Ulerick 10 Indian Creek 23:12 #1,301  
435  Allison Lacy 9 Franklin Community 23:13 #1,306  
436  Lydia Fenley 11 Plainfield 23:13 #1,310  
437  Ava Moore 9 Hagerstown 23:13 #1,311  
438  Kate Steiner 12 Avon 23:14 #1,316  
439  Alaina Balciunas 10 Noblesville 23:14 #1,319  
440  Sierra Bowman 12 Indian Creek 23:14 #1,321  
441  Kayla Simon 10 Jac-Cen-Del 23:15 #1,323  
442  Caroline Potts 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:15 #1,324  
443  Anna Stubbs 9 Guerin Catholic 23:15 #1,329  
444  Kali Hetisimer 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 23:15 #1,331  
445  Luci Woodrum 11 Indian Creek 23:16 #1,335  
446  Elise Hartsell 9 Brownsburg 23:16 #1,339  
447  Brooke Rohe 12 South Dearborn 23:19 #1,355  
448  Amelia Tisdale 9 Franklin Community 23:20 #1,358  
449  Callie Howell 11 Noblesville 23:21 #1,369  
450  Emily Slade 10 Carmel 23:21 #1,371  
451  Alicja Stoppel 11 Avon 23:21 #1,372  
452  Morgan Adkins 12 Rushville 23:22 #1,379  
453  Elaine Nickerson 11 Bishop Chatard 23:22 #1,381  
454  Audrey Young 10 Westfield 23:23 #1,388  
455  Emily Feltman 10 Lawrence North 23:23 #1,389  
456  Skylar Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:23 #1,390  
457  Deirdre Hostettler 10 Bishop Chatard 23:23 #1,391  
458  Andrea Cerda-Duran 9 Southport 23:24 #1,395  
459  Berlynn Payne 10 Bishop Chatard 23:24 #1,397  
460  Camilla Wallbank 11 Zionsville 23:25 #1,399  
461  Annie Waters 12 Cardinal Ritter 23:26 #1,403  
462  Lissa Heber 11 Carmel 23:26 #1,404  
463  Rylie Davis 12 East Central 23:26 #1,406  
464  Paige Deford 11 Lawrence North 23:27 #1,411  
465  Adelle Burkhardt 10 Roncalli 23:27 #1,412  
466  Sarah Price 9 Plainfield 23:27 #1,414  
467  Lauryn Forster 11 Carmel 23:28 #1,419  
468  Alexis Ruiz 10 Ben Davis 23:29 #1,426  
469  Darshini Shankar 9 Carmel 23:29 #1,430  
470  Hannah Pelletiere 12 Park Tudor 23:29 #1,431  
471  Emily Langston 11 Roncalli 23:30 #1,433  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Zionsville Ben Davis 114 #1  
Carmel Noblesville 122 #3  
Noblesville Noblesville 231 #6  
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 234 #7  
Bishop Chatard Noblesville 258 #8  
Cathedral Noblesville 272 #12  
Brownsburg Ben Davis 322 #17  
Westfield Noblesville 336 #19  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 337 #20  
10  Cardinal Ritter Ben Davis 344 #21  
11  Pike Noblesville 360 #22  
12  Franklin Central Rushville 361 #23  
13  Avon Ben Davis 448 #35  
14  New Palestine Rushville 463 #36  
15  Plainfield Ben Davis 465 #37  
16  Batesville Shelbyville 467 #38  
17  Franklin Community Shelbyville 533 #43  
18  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 544 #44  
19  Center Grove Shelbyville 544 #45  
20  Southport Ben Davis 580 #46  
21  Greensburg Shelbyville 582 #47  
22  Park Tudor Noblesville 584 #50  
23  Lawrence North Noblesville 621 #55  
24  Whiteland Shelbyville 647 #60  
25  Lebanon Noblesville 801 #81  
26  Western Boone Noblesville 824 #88  
27  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 831 #90  
28  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 844 #93  
29  Roncalli Rushville 859 #95  
30  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 898 #100  
31  Monrovia Shelbyville 901 #103  
32  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 902 #104  
33  Greenwood Shelbyville 950 #110  
34  Warren Central Rushville 961 #114  
35  Danville Ben Davis 973 #115  
36  Centerville Rushville 1,079 #129  
37  Ben Davis Ben Davis 1,081 #131  
38  Cloverdale Ben Davis 1,106 #134  
39  University Noblesville 1,170 #143  
40  South Ripley Shelbyville 1,208 #151  
41  East Central Shelbyville 1,221 #154  
42  South Dearborn Shelbyville 1,228 #156  
43  Indian Creek Shelbyville 1,234 #159  
44  Greenfield-Central Rushville 1,250 #164  
45  Cascade Ben Davis 1,259 #168  
46  Rushville Rushville 1,294 #178  
47  Franklin County Rushville 1,295 #179  
48  Mooresville Shelbyville 1,300 #180  
49  Shelbyville Shelbyville 1,306 #181  
50  Heritage Christian Noblesville 1,310 #182  
51  North Putnam Ben Davis 1,322 #186  
52  Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,365 #198  
53  Lawrence Central Noblesville 1,395 #200  

Other unranked teams:
Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville 1,444
Union County Rushville 1,490
Hagerstown Rushville 1,513
Herron Ben Davis 1,532
Tipton Noblesville 1,577
Speedway Ben Davis 1,621



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.5 66 23 133 50.6 48.1 1.3 0.1
Zionsville 100.0% 1.5 66 23 148 49.2 50.0 0.8 0.1
Noblesville 95.1% 4.0 148 67 228 0.2 1.7 40.3 23.5 16.8 10.2 2.0 0.5 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 97.6% 4.2 154 87 229 0.2 28.9 33.6 21.9 10.5 1.9 0.6
Bishop Chatard 89.3% 4.8 165 99 250 16.9 21.8 23.7 19.4 5.8 1.4 0.5
Cathedral 81.0% 5.2 172 84 259 0.1 10.3 14.7 20.8 23.4 7.9 3.0 0.9 0.1
Westfield 16.6% 5.9 191 115 278 0.7 1.6 3.8 5.8 3.0 1.2 0.7
North Central (Indpls) 14.6% 6.0 192 118 257 0.6 1.2 2.9 5.5 2.9 1.3 0.3 0.1
Pike 6.0% 6.4 201 140 250 0.4 0.8 2.2 1.4 1.0 0.3
Cardinal Ritter 100.0% 7.6 220 144 308 0.3 1.4 3.8 10.1 30.8 28.2 19.9 3.8 1.3 0.5 0.1
Brownsburg 100.0% 7.7 222 113 324 0.2 1.3 4.6 9.3 27.5 32.3 18.1 5.3 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.1
Franklin Central 100.0% 8.6 240 146 357 0.1 0.7 1.0 3.5 15.9 24.0 36.3 11.4 4.3 1.9 0.9 0.3 0.1 0.1
Avon 97.2% 11.3 294 189 390 0.1 0.2 2.5 7.4 25.3 20.5 17.0 12.5 7.6 3.5 0.8
New Palestine 100.0% 11.6 299 183 397 0.1 0.1 0.3 2.3 6.2 19.0 24.1 17.8 14.4 9.0 5.1 1.7 0.2
Batesville 100.0% 12.0 305 187 401 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.2 4.6 15.2 20.0 21.0 16.5 13.1 5.7 2.1 0.3
Plainfield 90.3% 12.1 306 210 408 0.3 0.8 4.3 13.5 16.5 17.9 17.2 10.9 6.3 2.5 0.3
Franklin Community 100.0% 13.4 329 248 421 0.6 4.8 8.4 14.3 20.5 25.1 17.0 8.7 0.9
Southport 12.6% 13.8 339 261 402 0.3 0.7 1.7 2.2 3.3 3.4 1.2 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 14.9 358 254 458 0.2 1.2 2.1 4.0 8.1 15.9 25.0 33.6 10.1
Greensburg 100.0% 15.0 359 275 459 0.4 1.5 3.3 7.6 14.3 30.1 34.9 8.0
Whiteland 99.8% 16.8 413 309 517 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.7 4.1 14.7 78.5 1.5 0.1
Monrovia 0.2% 17.0 447 435 473 0.3
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 18.5 520 407 607 0.1 1.1 56.8 35.0 7.1
Roncalli 99.9% 18.7 530 425 612 0.4 38.5 47.8 13.3
Centerville 5.6% 19.6 562 512 603 0.2 1.9 3.6
Warren Central 94.6% 19.8 571 491 628 3.2 15.3 76.1


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Phoebe Bates Carmel 18:05 100.0% 1.1 46.8 24.9 15.6 7.2 3.3 1.1 0.8 0.2 0.3
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 18:11 100.0% 1.8 26.1 29.6 22.5 11.3 5.8 2.3 1.4 0.6 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 18:13 100.0% 2.1 21.6 25.2 22.3 16.3 7.5 3.4 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.1
Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit 18:27 100.0% 4.0 2.7 9.6 15.6 22.5 18.3 10.9 6.3 4.9 2.4 2.1 1.4 1.0 0.9 0.6 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 18:33 100.0% 4.8 2.3 6.7 11.8 15.5 16.5 14.2 10.5 7.0 4.0 3.1 2.3 1.8 1.1 0.8 0.6 0.6 0.4 0.4 0.2 0.3
Anna Settle Zionsville 18:46 100.0% 7.3 1.2 2.8 6.6 11.1 12.1 12.9 9.8 8.3 7.6 5.7 3.7 3.7 2.8 1.8 2.2 1.8 1.2 1.2 0.7
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 18:46 100.0% 7.7 0.3 1.4 3.3 5.8 9.9 9.6 11.6 11.2 8.5 6.6 5.9 5.1 3.7 3.4 2.4 2.3 1.1 1.8 1.1 1.0
Brooke Dixon Brownsburg 18:51 100.0% 9.3 0.2 0.6 1.4 3.4 6.1 8.9 9.2 9.4 8.5 7.8 7.3 6.7 4.9 3.0 4.2 2.7 2.1 2.4 2.0 1.4
Mary Anna Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 18:53 100.0% 9.8 0.1 0.6 1.9 3.4 5.6 7.4 9.3 8.0 8.1 7.1 6.6 6.7 5.8 3.9 4.2 3.6 2.9 2.3 2.2 1.6
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 18:55 100.0% 10.6 0.1 0.3 1.1 2.3 3.9 6.7 6.8 7.4 9.6 8.3 6.2 5.9 6.0 4.5 4.8 3.1 3.3 2.9 3.0 2.6
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 18:57 100.0% 11.5 0.1 0.6 1.9 3.4 5.9 6.6 7.9 6.5 7.4 6.6 6.1 6.0 5.3 4.3 4.0 4.4 2.9 3.1 2.7
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 18:59 100.0% 12.4 0.1 0.6 1.4 2.3 4.5 4.1 6.8 6.7 7.1 6.8 7.6 5.6 6.1 5.8 4.7 3.6 3.1 3.0 3.6
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 19:01 100.0% 13.3 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.0 2.4 3.4 5.0 5.5 5.9 6.6 6.6 6.1 5.3 5.2 5.6 4.9 4.4 3.3 3.3 2.7
Brooke Waldal Carmel 19:07 100.0% 16.7 0.2 0.3 1.0 1.8 2.1 2.5 3.6 3.8 5.4 4.7 5.7 5.1 5.5 5.8 4.7 5.3 4.6 4.4
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 19:08 99.7% 17.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 2.0 2.6 3.0 3.7 3.8 4.3 4.3 5.3 5.9 3.9 4.5 5.3 4.6 4.4 3.8
Gracie Carr Cathedral 19:11 99.8% 18.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.8 1.5 1.2 2.6 3.5 3.6 3.3 3.8 4.3 4.8 4.8 4.6 4.5 4.4 4.4 4.3
Margaret Allen Zionsville 19:14 100.0% 21.8 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.4 1.8 2.4 3.1 2.5 3.6 3.5 4.0 4.2 4.4 4.1 3.1 4.1
Murphy Adams Lebanon 19:15 99.7% 21.8 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.6 1.5 1.6 2.6 3.0 3.1 3.3 3.8 2.8 4.2 4.0 4.1 3.9 4.1
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:15 100.0% 21.9 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.5 1.9 2.5 2.6 3.1 3.3 3.6 3.5 3.6 3.7 3.8 3.5 5.0
Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:15 100.0% 21.9 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.1 2.1 1.9 2.9 3.4 2.9 3.8 4.9 3.0 4.0 4.3 3.4 3.9
Lauren Rinehart Zionsville 19:16 100.0% 22.4 0.1 0.5 0.9 0.9 1.5 2.2 2.2 2.4 3.3 3.8 3.5 3.8 3.4 3.7 4.3 4.1
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 19:16 99.8% 22.3 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.7 1.6 1.9 2.4 2.7 3.0 3.5 3.6 3.8 4.3 4.1 3.8 5.1
Gillian Cridge Cathedral 19:17 99.2% 22.7 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.2 2.1 2.8 1.9 3.6 3.7 3.1 4.3 3.7 4.2 3.1
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 19:19 100.0% 25.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.9 0.9 1.6 2.0 2.3 1.9 2.4 3.3 2.3 3.8 3.2 3.4
Jessica Velez Pike 19:20 99.7% 24.9 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.8 1.1 1.4 1.2 2.0 2.5 2.4 2.6 2.9 3.3 3.1 3.5 3.6
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:21 99.6% 25.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.5 1.1 1.4 1.2 2.0 2.6 2.9 2.7 2.7 3.0 3.7 4.0
Jamie Klavon Carmel 19:22 100.0% 26.7 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.6 1.0 1.7 1.3 2.1 1.8 2.9 3.0 3.3 3.2 3.1
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 19:22 100.0% 26.7 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3 1.0 0.9 0.9 1.1 1.8 1.7 2.2 3.0 2.7 3.0 2.9 3.0
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:22 98.9% 26.4 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.4 1.8 1.7 2.0 2.1 3.3 3.1 2.7 3.4
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 19:23 100.0% 27.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.9 0.7 1.2 1.6 1.6 2.2 2.2 2.3 2.4 3.1 3.1 3.2
Mariah Wehrle Cardinal Ritter 19:23 100.0% 27.8 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.5 1.3 1.3 1.8 2.0 2.1 3.0 2.0 2.2 3.2 2.7
Madison King Noblesville 19:24 98.9% 28.3 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.8 1.0 0.9 1.2 1.9 1.6 2.0 1.9 3.0 2.7 2.9
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 19:25 100.0% 29.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 0.6 1.0 1.2 1.2 1.9 1.6 1.9 2.3 2.1 2.9 2.0
Claire Kaneshiro International School 19:31 100.0% 33.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.9 0.7 1.0 1.3 0.9 1.1 1.7 1.6 1.7
Madeline Douglas Waldron 19:32 100.0% 33.6 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.7 0.4 1.0 0.6 1.5 1.1 1.2 1.8
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 19:32 100.0% 33.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.9 0.8 1.2 1.6 1.3 1.7 1.5
Audrey McKinney Cathedral 19:33 94.8% 33.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.6 0.6 1.1 0.9 2.0 1.8
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 19:37 96.8% 36.7 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.6 1.0 1.1
Annie Christie Carmel 19:39 100.0% 39.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.5
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 19:40 100.0% 40.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.6 0.1
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 19:44 92.9% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.5
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 19:46 100.0% 44.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.4
Cara Karmolinski Pike 19:47 79.7% 42.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2
Madison Fry Crawfordsville 19:47 100.0% 44.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 19:47 95.8% 43.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 19:47 83.0% 43.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3
Lily Pinckley Batesville 19:48 100.0% 44.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.4
Isabella Wall Avon 19:49 100.0% 45.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.2
Clare Wigger Avon 19:51 100.0% 46.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Emma Mann New Palestine 19:59 100.0% 52.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit 19:59 97.6% 52.2 0.1
Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 20:01 97.6% 53.7 0.1 0.1
Julia Clark Westfield 20:02 52.2% 51.0
Lauren Botts North Central (Indpls) 20:04 42.1% 51.7
Adrianna Frederick Southport 20:05 100.0% 57.1 0.1
Sophie Reichard Noblesville 20:05 95.1% 56.3 0.1
Isabella Brady Zionsville 20:06 100.0% 56.9
Sophia Brown Westfield 20:07 38.2% 52.9 0.1
Grace Gongwer Zionsville 20:07 100.0% 58.2
Ava Hanson Batesville 20:07 100.0% 58.3 0.1
Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:07 34.6% 53.1
Brielle Vail Park Tudor 20:08 28.7% 53.8
Sophie Porter Westfield 20:08 33.1% 54.6 0.1
Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:10 89.4% 58.8
Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 20:10 100.0% 60.1
Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield 20:12 100.0% 61.1 0.1
Audrey Comastri Franklin Central 20:12 100.0% 62.4
Lydia Harvey New Castle 20:13 100.0% 63.0
Faith Allen Southmont 20:14 100.0% 63.3
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 20:15 24.0% 57.5
Emma Gaston Monrovia 20:15 100.0% 64.2
Emma Cougill Brownsburg 20:16 100.0% 65.0
Sydney Clifford Westfield 20:19 20.1% 60.8
Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 20:20 100.0% 68.0
Gabrielle Harrell Center Grove 20:23 100.0% 69.7
Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 20:24 100.0% 71.1
Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:25 7.0% 60.0
Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:25 18.2% 64.3
Kyla Curtis Westfield 20:25 17.7% 64.1
Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 20:26 100.0% 72.4
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 20:27 15.8% 63.8
Margot Grotland North Central (Indpls) 20:28 15.8% 64.0
Cece Mitchell Southport 20:29 100.0% 74.7
Mackenzie VanBibber Plainfield 20:29 99.9% 74.6
Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 20:31 100.0% 76.7
Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:31 100.0% 75.9
Ella Garvin Pike 20:31 7.0% 66.0
Nicole Manning Southport 20:32 99.9% 77.1
Grace Bragg Cathedral 20:34 81.0% 75.5
Ellie Thor Cathedral 20:34 81.0% 76.3
Eleanor Holohan Pike 20:35 6.5% 67.7
Anna Coney Franklin Central 20:37 100.0% 80.6
Erica Barker Seton Catholic 20:39 100.0% 81.7
Kaylin Casner New Palestine 20:39 100.0% 81.7
Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 20:39 14.7% 73.7
Katia Olmstead Whiteland 20:40 100.0% 82.6
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 20:43 100.0% 85.4
Jane Hirschman North Central (Indpls) 20:44 14.6% 77.8
Natalie Dayharsh Danville 20:44 99.2% 86.3
Sophie Stahl Noblesville 20:45 95.1% 85.9
Tylissa Beckner Connersville 20:45 100.0% 86.8
Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 20:45 100.0% 86.9
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 20:47 97.6% 87.9
Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 20:47 100.0% 88.4
Lauren Kelley Franklin County 20:47 100.0% 88.1
Sophie Britton Brownsburg 20:48 100.0% 90.1
Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 20:48 89.3% 87.8
Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 20:50 0.1% 76.0
Hannah Taylor Avon 20:51 99.6% 91.7
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 20:52 0.0% 79.5
Katie Burgin Lawrence North 20:55 0.1% 80.5
Katelin Schwab Pike 20:56 6.0% 82.9
Mya McGavic Noblesville 20:57 95.1% 94.7
Addison Dockery Plainfield 20:57 96.9% 94.9
Sydney Clements Franklin Community 20:58 100.0% 95.9
Kendall Mann New Palestine 21:00 100.0% 97.8
Erika Walling Whiteland 21:01 100.0% 98.3
Maria Lopez Batesville 21:02 100.0% 98.8
Emily Tedder Centerville 21:02 99.9% 99.6
Madison Raschulte Batesville 21:05 100.0% 100.9
Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 21:05 85.9% 101.1
Juliana Wall Avon 21:06 98.2% 102.4
Chyane Dansby Pike 21:07 6.0% 94.0
Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:08 99.7% 103.4
Toren Hartog Ben Davis 21:09 83.8% 103.1
Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 21:10 100.0% 104.7
Olivia Keller Franklin Central 21:12 100.0% 106.6
Sophie Myers Batesville 21:12 100.0% 106.6
Katie Risner Avon 21:13 97.6% 107.2
Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian 21:15 71.4% 106.8
Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 21:16 99.3% 109.1
Alexa Brodnik Whiteland 21:18 100.0% 111.1
Caroline Bell Bishop Chatard 21:24 89.3% 113.7
Samantha Rasmussen Center Grove 21:27 100.0% 117.5
Trysta Vierling Batesville 21:28 100.0% 117.6
Sophie Simon Beech Grove 21:29 90.6% 117.4
Sydney Parpart Brownsburg 21:29 100.0% 119.1
Megan Kaster Cathedral 21:30 81.0% 116.8
Elizabeth Loichinger Batesville 21:32 100.0% 120.8
Sam Hayden Plainfield 21:32 90.6% 120.3
Kayden Casey Southport 21:33 31.3% 115.8
Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 21:34 100.0% 122.9
Jaiden Davis Avon 21:35 97.2% 123.4
Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 21:37 17.1% 116.3
Addy Walker Avon 21:37 97.2% 125.1
Livia Ianni Roncalli 21:38 99.9% 125.6
Julia Arruda Greenwood 21:38 94.6% 125.3
Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:39 99.9% 127.1
Faith Nagel Monrovia 21:40 94.4% 126.4
Chloe Walsh Mooresville 21:40 91.9% 126.5
Hannah Parker Whiteland 21:40 99.8% 127.2
Charlotte Anderson Greensburg 21:41 100.0% 127.9
Elyse Widmer Crawfordsville 21:43 9.4% 120.7
Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:44 100.0% 130.2
Ava Leininger Greenwood 21:46 88.1% 130.6
Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 21:47 100.0% 133.5
Maggie Smith Brebeuf Jesuit 21:48 97.6% 134.2
Halle Smith Crawfordsville 21:49 3.8% 127.8
Eran Treibic Franklin Community 21:50 100.0% 135.3
Olivia Mulhern Brebeuf Jesuit 21:51 97.6% 135.9
Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:52 100.0% 137.5
Rachel Campbell East Central 21:52 77.3% 135.5
Chloe Scales Centerville 21:52 41.2% 132.8
Priscella Kelly Union County 21:54 40.2% 132.9
Victoria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:54 100.0% 138.8
Marrisa Cates Northeastern 21:55 33.4% 134.3
Lauren Fish Whiteland 21:56 99.8% 139.4
Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central 21:56 31.2% 133.2
Emily Adam New Palestine 21:57 100.0% 140.8
Harland Lory Covenant Christian (Indpls) 21:59 1.8% 128.8
Rachel Rohe South Dearborn 22:00 55.7% 140.1
Kristiana Read Pike 22:00 6.0% 131.0
Dearbhla Delaney Cathedral 22:01 81.0% 141.6
Shelby Bolser Richmond 22:01 20.0% 137.8
Sara Mcgraw Roncalli 22:03 99.9% 145.9
Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:03 99.8% 145.5
Grace Elmore North Putnam 22:03 1.1% 136.0
Abby Page Scecina Memorial 22:04 18.2% 136.8
Olivia Wehr Rushville 22:04 15.9% 137.1
Ella Garvin New Castle 22:06 15.4% 140.1
Emily Campbell South Ripley 22:07 40.7% 143.8
Carley Bond Perry Meridian 22:07 0.3% 133.0
Arielle Collins Monrovia 22:07 39.5% 143.4
Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:07 100.0% 148.7
Emilee Wedding East Central 22:07 37.4% 144.5
Miranda Stickel Bishop Chatard 22:08 89.3% 147.8
Rebekah Tapia Whiteland 22:08 99.8% 148.8
Olivia Bickel Franklin Central 22:09 100.0% 149.2
Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 22:11 100.0% 150.5
Selena Pinon Greenwood 22:13 24.3% 146.6
Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:13 100.0% 152.3
Esther Parham Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:14 100.0% 152.5
Riley Mehringer Plainfield 22:15 90.3% 152.0
Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:16 19.2% 147.1
Harrell Marielle Center Grove 22:16 100.0% 154.1
Ashley Flick Roncalli 22:17 99.9% 154.6
Watts Keely Danville 22:17 0.1% 136.0
Abby Adams Franklin Central 22:18 100.0% 154.9
Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:20 14.1% 149.3
Jenna Walton North Decatur 22:22 12.6% 149.8
Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 22:25 94.6% 158.1
Schemmel Jillian Center Grove 22:25 100.0% 158.3
Ashton WILLIS Eastern Hancock 22:26 0.8% 148.0
Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 22:26 7.8% 152.3
Mallory Luse Franklin Community 22:29 100.0% 159.8
Kylie Perkins Roncalli 22:30 99.9% 160.5
Katelyn Meyer Franklin County 22:31 0.4% 150.5
Citlali Carmona Warren Central 22:39 94.6% 163.7
Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 22:39 94.6% 163.8
Ranyia Grundy Southport 22:41 12.6% 159.4
Sierra Kalli South Decatur 22:41 1.5% 155.0
Hannah Lux Shelbyville 22:41 0.8% 157.3
Brynn Evans Plainfield 22:46 90.3% 165.6
Michaela Payne Roncalli 22:46 99.9% 166.1
Katie Cherry Southport 22:47 12.6% 162.8
Mikail Hall Warren Central 22:48 94.6% 166.9
McKenzie Ellegood Rising Sun 22:54 0.2% 161.0
Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:55 100.0% 169.1
Amber Linton Roncalli 22:58 99.9% 170.2
Ella Bashor South Dearborn 22:59 0.0% 165.5
Deborah Murphy South Ripley 23:00 0.1% 165.0
Kasidi McClain Warren Central 23:00 94.6% 170.5
Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 23:01 0.1% 157.0
Braelyn Stacy Shelbyville 23:02 0.0% 164.5
Sophie Nobbe Greensburg 23:03 100.0% 171.4
Issy Goolsby Warren Central 23:04 94.6% 171.8
Stephanie Brady Franklin Community 23:08 100.0% 172.5
Megan Collins New Palestine 23:10 100.0% 173.2
Kyra Parisey East Central 23:10 0.0% 163.5
Olivia Colson Greensburg 23:10 100.0% 173.5
Allison Lacy Franklin Community 23:13 100.0% 174.1
Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 23:24 12.6% 173.7
Annie Waters Cardinal Ritter 23:26 100.0% 176.6