Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Jack Kovach 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:41 #5  
Jesus Garcia 11 Zionsville 15:43 #6  
Alex Frey 12 North Central (Indpls) 15:45 #7  
Dalton Kane 12 Plainfield 15:49 #8  
Travis Hickner 11 Noblesville 15:51 #9  
Kole Mathison 9 Carmel 15:54 #13  
Grant Moon 12 Carmel 15:58 #15  
Paul Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter 15:59 #17  
Cole Kimmel 11 Noblesville 16:02 #18  
10  Alex Freeman 12 Brownsburg 16:02 #19  
11  Will Jefferson 11 Whiteland 16:08 #23  
12  Nathaniel Beeler 12 Avon 16:10 #27  
13  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:11 #32  
14  Robby Pratt 12 Zionsville 16:12 #33  
15  Nick Hruskoci 12 Cathedral 16:13 #35  
16  Ty Garrett 9 Center Grove 16:14 #38  
17  Ian Salmon 11 University 16:19 #44  
18  Kai Connor 10 Westfield 16:19 #46  
19  Colin Chambers 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:20 #47  
20  Drew Costelow 9 Center Grove 16:20 #48  
21  Trevor Nolan 11 Brownsburg 16:21 #50  
22  Steven Schnepp 12 South Putnam 16:21 #51  
23  Ezra Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 #58  
24  Archit Malik 12 Center Grove 16:24 #59  
25  Jacob Kodrick 11 Brownsburg 16:24 #60  
26  Drew Shellenberger 12 Southport 16:24 #61  
27  Andrew Anderson 11 Noblesville 16:24 #62  
28  Austin Throckmorton 12 Carmel 16:25 #63  
29  Logan Cole 11 Zionsville 16:28 #71  
30  William Murphy 12 Carmel 16:28 #73  
31  Ben Myers 12 Carmel 16:28 #76  
32  Bennett DuBois 10 Lawrence Central 16:30 #79  
33  Wyatt McCullough 12 Franklin Community 16:30 #82  
34  Wil Stamm 11 Cardinal Ritter 16:31 #83  
35  Jacob James 12 Waldron 16:32 #88  
36  Charlie Schuman 10 Carmel 16:33 #89  
37  Adam Moster 12 Batesville 16:33 #90  
38  Jackson Andry 11 Franklin Central 16:35 #95  
39  Kj Bye 12 Warren Central 16:36 #97  
40  Kehinde Oladapo 12 Pike 16:36 #98  
41  Howard Hendricks 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:36 #99  
42  Hudson Alden 11 Carmel 16:38 #107  
43  Panin Skiles 12 Brownsburg 16:40 #115  
44  Jackson Carlile 11 Cathedral 16:44 #121  
45  Zachary West 11 Lebanon 16:45 #124  
46  Nate Killeen 9 North Central (Indpls) 16:46 #127  
47  Andrew Knight 10 Noblesville 16:46 #128  
48  Will Hackler 12 Franklin Central 16:46 #129  
49  Will Anderson 11 Carmel 16:46 #130  
50  Austin Callahan 11 Guerin Catholic 16:47 #136  
51  Nick Frank 11 Southport 16:47 #137  
52  Julio Valdez 12 Lawrence North 16:48 #138  
53  Zach Brickler 12 Ben Davis 16:49 #143  
54  Mahamet Djour 12 Westfield 16:49 #144  
55  Ean Loichinger 10 Batesville 16:49 #146  
56  Nick Wilson 12 Center Grove 16:49 #147  
57  Kole Kelley 11 Brownsburg 16:49 #148  
58  Colton Collier 12 Western Boone 16:50 #157  
59  Awet Hailu 12 Avon 16:52 #165  
60  Yosef Soloman 11 Ben Davis 16:52 #166  
61  Owen Teed 11 Bishop Chatard 16:52 #167  
62  Thomas King 11 Guerin Catholic 16:53 #170  
63  Jake Fisher 11 Carmel 16:53 #172  
64  Justin Healey 11 Franklin Central 16:54 #179  
65  Ethan Pheifer 11 Franklin Community 16:55 #183  
66  Collin Stevens 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:55 #185  
67  Nick Schuster 12 Carmel 16:55 #187  
68  William Tucker 12 Franklin Community 16:55 #189  
69  Holden King 11 Guerin Catholic 16:55 #191  
70  David Mannella 12 Westfield 16:57 #199  
71  Matteo Rosio 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:57 #201  
72  Andrew Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian 16:58 #203  
73  Malachi Gornik 10 Pike 16:58 #205  
74  Joshua Myers 12 Batesville 16:58 #208  
75  Evan Campbell 11 Noblesville 16:59 #212  
76  Sam Hooton 12 Carmel 17:00 #218  
77  Jarret Rockwell 9 Center Grove 17:01 #219  
78  Elijah Halcomb 12 Hagerstown 17:02 #222  
79  Nicholas James 12 Avon 17:02 #226  
80  CJ Gannaway 12 Plainfield 17:02 #228  
81  Jalen Ray 12 Lawrence North 17:02 #229  
82  Andrew Hargis 12 Franklin Community 17:03 #233  
83  Jack Taylor 12 Noblesville 17:04 #237  
84  Kyler Koning 11 Westfield 17:04 #238  
85  Benjamin Johnson 12 Carmel 17:04 #239  
86  Conner Kinnaman 12 Greenfield-Central 17:04 #242  
87  Tyler Smith 11 Westfield 17:05 #249  
88  Aaron Banks 12 Guerin Catholic 17:06 #253  
89  Grant Ferguson 12 Cathedral 17:07 #256  
90  Sam Crook 11 Avon 17:07 #257  
91  Caleb Leinheiser 12 Carmel 17:07 #260  
92  Noah Laramore 12 University 17:09 #266  
93  Matt Baker 12 Shelbyville 17:09 #267  
94  Bing Hudson 11 Carmel 17:09 #268  
95  Kurt Stephens 12 Carmel 17:10 #270  
96  Decatur Dell 10 Zionsville 17:10 #275  
97  Jack Sampson 12 Zionsville 17:10 #277  
98  Caden McClure 11 Plainfield 17:11 #281  
99  Asher Propst 9 Noblesville 17:11 #285  
100  Garrett Mowry 10 Westfield 17:11 #287  
101  Parker Mimbela 9 Center Grove 17:11 #288  
102  Will Pitts 12 Zionsville 17:12 #290  
103  Matthew Helton 9 Zionsville 17:12 #295  
104  Jon Petersen 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:13 #299  
105  Kace Rhoades 11 Ben Davis 17:13 #300  
106  Ryan Handy 9 Zionsville 17:14 #304  
107  Samuel Masih 11 Franklin Central 17:14 #306  
108  Aaron Broderick 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:14 #310  
109  Hayden Schmidt 10 Plainfield 17:14 #313  
110  Nate Seketa 11 Carmel 17:14 #314  
111  TK Shishikura 12 Carmel 17:15 #320  
112  Tyler Kuntz 11 Oldenburg Academy 17:15 #325  
113  Johnny McClure 12 Westfield 17:16 #326  
114  Griffin O'Neill 10 Avon 17:16 #329  
115  Kolby Kazmierski 10 Noblesville 17:17 #333  
116  Austin Nigh 11 Greenfield-Central 17:17 #336  
117  Collin Monesmith 11 Cathedral 17:18 #342  
118  Max Woehler 10 Westfield 17:19 #349  
119  Raef Sauer 10 Center Grove 17:19 #352  
120  Charlie Leedke 9 Carmel 17:19 #353  
121  Alec Means 10 Danville 17:19 #354  
122  Brayden Henkle 9 Franklin Central 17:19 #357  
123  Seth Koszyk 12 Noblesville 17:19 #359  
124  Devon Whitaker 12 New Palestine 17:19 #360  
125  Nick Hamersly 12 Lawrence North 17:19 #361  
126  Sam George 12 Roncalli 17:19 #362  
127  Cj Davidson 9 Zionsville 17:19 #367  
128  Ethan Clapacs 12 Bishop Chatard 17:20 #371  
129  Chris Hutto 11 Ben Davis 17:20 #373  
130  Drake Hayes 12 Crawfordsville 17:20 #374  
131  Reyce Morgan 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:21 #379  
132  Nolan Pham 11 Heritage Christian 17:21 #381  
133  Luke Bantz 12 Union County 17:21 #383  
134  Dylan McCullum 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:22 #388  
135  Kevin Sasser 11 Warren Central 17:22 #390  
136  Matthew Fletcher 12 Guerin Catholic 17:23 #394  
137  Nicholas Schramm 11 Guerin Catholic 17:23 #396  
138  Nikolas Pensyl 12 Westfield 17:23 #397  
139  Eli Franklin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:24 #399  
140  Joel Mumaw 10 Noblesville 17:24 #401  
141  Will Nobbe 9 Zionsville 17:25 #406  
142  Josh Barnett 10 Westfield 17:25 #407  
143  Jake Shepherd 12 Avon 17:25 #410  
144  Nick Hutt 11 Franklin Central 17:26 #411  
145  Luke Shinneman 10 Noblesville 17:26 #413  
146  Clay Kipper 12 Westfield 17:26 #417  
147  Prince Kanibah 10 Perry Meridian 17:26 #425  
148  Oswaldo Gil-ceja 12 Perry Meridian 17:27 #426  
149  Faizen Khan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:27 #429  
150  Connor Heagy 10 Carmel 17:28 #432  
151  Benjamin Moster 10 Batesville 17:28 #433  
152  Eli Bush 12 Cardinal Ritter 17:28 #435  
153  Billy Gregory 11 Noblesville 17:28 #440  
154  Charlie Jacoba 12 Bishop Chatard 17:29 #443  
155  Hayden Monk 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:29 #445  
156  Connor Carlile 9 Cathedral 17:30 #449  
157  Griffin Hennessy 9 Center Grove 17:30 #453  
158  Liam Irwin 12 Roncalli 17:31 #456  
159  Aidan Galt 11 Center Grove 17:31 #459  
160  Jacob Sitzman 11 Scecina Memorial 17:31 #461  
161  Hunter Hutchison 11 Crawfordsville 17:32 #471  
162  Dylan Fledderman 12 Oldenburg Academy 17:32 #473  
163  Kyle Stanley 10 Rushville 17:32 #474  
164  Colin Darley 10 New Palestine 17:32 #477  
165  Zechariah Johnson Warren Central 17:32 #478  
166  Matthew Croddy 11 Roncalli 17:32 #479  
167  Michael Perkins 10 Whiteland 17:33 #482  
168  Skyler Dickey 10 New Castle 17:33 #483  
169  Adam Hollowell 11 Batesville 17:33 #484  
170  Edwin Toribio-Vicente 12 Ben Davis 17:33 #485  
171  Justin Loh 12 Avon 17:33 #486  
172  Colin Brown 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:34 #492  
173  Clayton Reichanadter 10 Covenant Christian (Indp 17:34 #497  
174  Eli Widmer 12 Crawfordsville 17:34 #499  
175  Sawyer Husain 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:35 #503  
176  Joe Barnett 12 Westfield 17:35 #505  
177  Nate Wachnicki 12 Decatur Central 17:36 #506  
178  Jacob Beene 11 Westfield 17:36 #507  
179  Jacob Hartman 11 Warren Central 17:36 #514  
180  Owen Herndon 12 Roncalli 17:36 #522  
181  Joseph Coney 11 Franklin Central 17:37 #530  
182  Quavion Hooks 9 Carmel 17:37 #532  
183  Brett Heckman 12 Brownsburg 17:37 #534  
184  Evan Long 9 Tipton 17:37 #535  
185  Xavier Guarneros 9 North Central (Indpls) 17:37 #536  
186  Matt Venneman 11 Lawrence Central 17:38 #539  
187  Alec Wrobleski 11 Carmel 17:38 #543  
188  Austin Rush 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:38 #545  
189  Aiden Rademacher 11 Brownsburg 17:38 #546  
190  Max Young 11 Franklin Central 17:38 #547  
191  Josh Bubp 10 Carmel 17:38 #549  
192  Bradley McManus 12 Westfield 17:39 #553  
193  Bryson Gilley 12 Tri-West Hendricks 17:39 #554  
194  Dan Montgomery 9 Carmel 17:39 #555  
195  Nehring Emerson 9 Plainfield 17:39 #556  
196  Andrew Charbonneau 9 North Central (Indpls) 17:39 #559  
197  Liam Eifert 9 Cathedral 17:39 #560  
198  Adam Arndt 11 Connersville 17:39 #561  
199  Dominic Stein 11 Guerin Catholic 17:40 #567  
200  Nathan Fiedeldy 11 Cathedral 17:41 #579  
201  Skyler Winslow 11 Lawrence North 17:41 #584  
202  Dominik Hickman 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:41 #585  
203  Atticus Martin 10 Center Grove 17:42 #587  
204  Emerson Bostic 11 Westfield 17:42 #589  
205  Ashton Spoonamore 10 Whiteland 17:42 #592  
206  Tyler Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:42 #593  
207  Preston Fox 11 Cascade 17:42 #594  
208  Eli Wynne 10 Lawrence North 17:42 #595  
209  Jacob Abshire 11 Franklin Central 17:42 #596  
210  Chase Cates 9 Northeastern 17:44 #604  
211  Spencer McKinney 11 Franklin Central 17:44 #608  
212  Lucca Conti 10 University 17:44 #614  
213  Robby Bogdajewicz 11 Westfield 17:45 #617  
214  Alex Smith 11 Arsenal Technical 17:45 #619  
215  Trent Bertsch 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:45 #621  
216  Brady Koosman 10 Cloverdale 17:46 #625  
217  Ryan Flick 12 Roncalli 17:46 #627  
218  Conner Watson 10 Greenwood 17:46 #628  
219  Aidan Wright 10 Westfield 17:46 #630  
220  Nick Edwards 12 Eastern Hancock 17:46 #632  
221  Nolan Reuille 10 Franklin Central 17:46 #634  
222  Nick Toleos 12 Lebanon 17:46 #635  
223  Alex Cole 10 Noblesville 17:47 #642  
224  Jack Wajda 10 Cathedral 17:47 #643  
225  Daniel Campbell 11 Eastern Hancock 17:47 #645  
226  Kj Sweeney 9 Carmel 17:48 #652  
227  Shamarke Ali 10 Ben Davis 17:48 #654  
228  Ian Montarsi 11 Noblesville 17:48 #657  
229  Jackson Meier 11 Southport 17:48 #660  
230  Jaden Seymour 12 Park Tudor 17:49 #661  
231  Tre Stone 11 Beech Grove 17:49 #663  
232  Pj Avery 11 Cathedral 17:50 #669  
233  Michael Schwebach 10 East Central 17:50 #670  
234  Tristan Trevino 9 Lawrence Central 17:51 #677  
235  Woodrow Murray 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:51 #679  
236  Gavin Morrow 11 Guerin Catholic 17:51 #680  
237  Will Johnson 11 Bishop Chatard 17:51 #682  
238  Sam Thomas 11 Plainfield 17:52 #689  
239  Ernest Momodu 11 Ben Davis 17:52 #692  
240  Daniel Stuckey 11 Centerville 17:52 #695  
241  Gabe Chambers 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:52 #698  
242  Toby Bradshaw 11 Cathedral 17:52 #699  
243  Dan Schrader-Dobris 11 Carmel 17:52 #700  
244  Ryle Worland 9 Carmel 17:53 #704  
245  Damon Hughes 11 Jac-Cen-Del 17:53 #708  
246  James Gastineau 11 Carmel 17:53 #709  
247  John Bowling 11 Herron 17:53 #710  
248  Andrew Fewell 10 New Castle 17:53 #711  
249  Josh Springborn 11 Westfield 17:54 #718  
250  Malachi Hampshire 11 Southport 17:54 #719  
251  Owen Urtel 11 Carmel 17:54 #721  
252  Evan Rappe 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:54 #723  
253  Keith Alford 12 Greenwood 17:54 #727  
254  Payton McGriff 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:55 #730  
255  Miles Simmons 11 Carmel 17:55 #733  
256  Garrison Hirst 11 Avon 17:55 #737  
257  Tyler McGovern 10 Noblesville 17:56 #740  
258  Joey Grese 12 Lawrence North 17:56 #743  
259  Grant Monnier 11 Pike 17:56 #744  
260  Brian Halvorson 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:56 #745  
261  Owen Booth 12 Carmel 17:57 #749  
262  Cole Dixon 12 Rushville 17:58 #755  
263  Alex Hipkiss 11 Noblesville 17:58 #756  
264  Joe Lux 12 Shelbyville 17:58 #758  
265  Jacob Benz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:58 #760  
266  Lincoln Randle 12 Perry Meridian 17:58 #762  
267  Evan Besinger 10 Westfield 17:59 #769  
268  Ethan Hines 9 Guerin Catholic 17:59 #770  
269  Nate Foster 11 Noblesville 17:59 #771  
270  Cole Smith 11 Plainfield 17:59 #774  
271  Drew McGaha 12 Franklin Community 18:00 #779  
272  Brody Brack 11 Tipton 18:01 #785  
273  Zach Huff 10 North Putnam 18:01 #789  
274  Zach Capps 11 Franklin Central 18:01 #791  
275  Andy Lin 11 Franklin Community 18:01 #795  
276  Jon Melendez 11 Southport 18:02 #801  
277  Noah McCracken 11 Greenwood 18:02 #802  
278  Jack Hickner 11 Noblesville 18:02 #810  
279  Mael Brouwer 12 Brownsburg 18:03 #812  
280  Andrew Willett 12 Monrovia 18:03 #814  
281  Matthew Wickham 10 Greenfield-Central 18:03 #816  
282  Ben Larsen 10 Zionsville 18:03 #817  
283  Evan McNeany 10 Guerin Catholic 18:03 #819  
284  Jonathon Ralston 10 Greensburg 18:03 #820  
285  Blake Smith 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:04 #827  
286  Noah Bergsma 12 Carmel 18:04 #830  
287  Caleb Dugger 11 Noblesville 18:05 #837  
288  Carter Mccullough 11 Heritage Christian 18:05 #839  
289  Adi Friedman 12 Carmel 18:05 #841  
290  Garrett Deskovick 12 Danville 18:05 #844  
291  Regan Overman 12 Decatur Central 18:06 #847  
292  Eli Cochrane 12 Franklin Community 18:06 #856  
293  Aaron Weber 12 Oldenburg Academy 18:06 #860  
294  Gabe Trivers 11 Herron 18:07 #862  
295  Josh Jones 12 Richmond 18:07 #867  
296  Hunter Butz 12 Greensburg 18:07 #870  
297  Cameron O'Mara 11 Avon 18:07 #871  
298  Jack Gugle 12 Franklin Central 18:07 #874  
299  Ethan Maharas 12 Avon 18:07 #879  
300  Logan Shaffer 11 Avon 18:07 #880  
301  Owen Flynn 9 Westfield 18:08 #881  
302  Chris Figueroa 12 Roncalli 18:08 #882  
303  Liam Donahue 12 Plainfield 18:08 #892  
304  Devin Weber 11 Zionsville 18:08 #893  
305  Brody Shadle 10 Center Grove 18:09 #895  
306  Preston Miller 10 Hamilton Heights 18:09 #896  
307  Andrew Johnson 10 Greensburg 18:09 #901  
308  Michael Stinson 12 Decatur Central 18:09 #904  
309  Daren Smith 10 Batesville 18:10 #908  
310  Ben Hochgesang 11 Avon 18:10 #911  
311  Price Knowles 12 Hamilton Heights 18:10 #912  
312  Quinton Weflen 9 Franklin Central 18:10 #913  
313  Caleb Harms 9 Lawrence North 18:11 #914  
314  Quentin Osborne 10 Hagerstown 18:11 #915  
315  John Hawks 9 Lebanon 18:11 #917  
316  Kyle Pehlman 11 Cathedral 18:11 #919  
317  John King 12 Rushville 18:11 #920  
318  Quavion Galbreath 9 Carmel 18:11 #921  
319  Jonah Decker 10 Franklin Central 18:11 #922  
320  Micheal Damer 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:11 #924  
321  Josh Hamilton 12 Brownsburg 18:12 #925  
322  Avry Mason 12 Decatur Central 18:12 #926  
323  Griffin Werner 11 East Central 18:12 #929  
324  Henry Deryke 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:12 #930  
325  Jonah Fletcher 11 Greenfield-Central 18:12 #932  
326  Chris Gomez 12 Speedway 18:12 #936  
327  Branson Dao 11 Warren Central 18:13 #940  
328  Skyler Cole 9 Zionsville 18:13 #948  
329  Jake Roof 10 Danville 18:13 #950  
330  Benjamin Daene 11 Franklin Community 18:14 #953  
331  Anthony McDonald 11 Franklin Community 18:14 #954  
332  Clark Chapman 12 Roncalli 18:14 #958  
333  Peyton Sandlin 12 Carmel 18:14 #959  
334  Pj Pizarro 10 Heritage Christian 18:15 #967  
335  Jack Strabala 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:15 #968  
336  Dylan Zhou 12 Carmel 18:15 #972  
337  Billy Busse 11 Zionsville 18:16 #973  
338  Sam Eiteljorge 10 Carmel 18:16 #984  
339  Sam Miller 11 Zionsville 18:17 #990  
340  Jack Sells 12 Decatur Central 18:17 #993  
341  Erick Gallardo Cortes Ben Davis 18:17 #998  
342  Connor O'Neill 12 Avon 18:18 #1,005  
343  Justin Polly 11 Southport 18:18 #1,009  
344  Sam Wilson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:18 #1,013  
345  Mason Wolfe 11 Mooresville 18:19 #1,021  
346  Logan Wong 12 Roncalli 18:19 #1,022  
347  Peter Sperry 12 Cardinal Ritter 18:19 #1,025  
348  Nathaniel Murray 9 Greensburg 18:19 #1,026  
349  Karl Egold 12 South Putnam 18:20 #1,028  
350  Ethan R. Smith 12 Carmel 18:20 #1,029  
351  Xavier Wills 10 Warren Central 18:20 #1,037  
352  Connor Moriarity 10 Bishop Chatard 18:20 #1,038  
353  Ian Miller 10 Carmel 18:21 #1,041  
354  Carson Sams 12 New Palestine 18:21 #1,042  
355  Micah Smith 12 Greenfield-Central 18:21 #1,043  
356  Nick Davis 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:21 #1,045  
357  Connor Brandon 11 Bishop Chatard 18:21 #1,050  
358  Hunter Geloff 10 Greenwood 18:21 #1,051  
359  Luke Schmitt 12 Center Grove 18:22 #1,054  
360  Carter Lindfelt 11 Carmel 18:22 #1,056  
361  Lincoln Strong 11 Westfield 18:22 #1,057  
362  Sean Montgomery 12 Center Grove 18:22 #1,066  
363  Dayton McIntire 11 Franklin Central 18:23 #1,070  
364  Quaid Mull 9 Hagerstown 18:23 #1,071  
365  Evan Rink 11 Westfield 18:23 #1,077  
366  Bryan Martinez 11 Southport 18:23 #1,084  
367  David Fox 11 Whiteland 18:24 #1,085  
368  Mylan Nocton 10 Centerville 18:24 #1,087  
369  Patrick Voglewede 10 Brownsburg 18:24 #1,088  
370  Christopher Gregor 12 Franklin Community 18:24 #1,090  
371  Timothy Skaggs 11 Covenant Christian (Indp 18:24 #1,091  
372  Logan Sett 11 Zionsville 18:24 #1,093  
373  Erik Gallardo 10 Perry Meridian 18:24 #1,095  
374  Ethan Trueblood 11 Waldron 18:24 #1,098  
375  Samue Schmidt 10 Westfield 18:24 #1,100  
376  Aiden Frost 9 Lebanon 18:25 #1,102  
377  Tyler Speitel 12 Ben Davis 18:25 #1,103  
378  Shaefer Krohn 11 Zionsville 18:25 #1,104  
379  Andrew Anderson 12 Greenwood Christian Acad 18:25 #1,113  
380  Caleb Krodel 11 Rushville 18:25 #1,117  
381  Daniel Russell 12 Center Grove 18:26 #1,125  
382  Wyatt Dorsey 11 Danville 18:26 #1,127  
383  Cole Micho 10 Westfield 18:26 #1,128  
384  Will Campbell 11 Carmel 18:26 #1,130  
385  Carson Collingsworth 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:26 #1,132  
386  Caleb Cadwell 11 Franklin Community 18:27 #1,143  
387  Gavin Lakin 10 Whiteland 18:28 #1,146  
388  Michael Ivory 11 Lawrence North 18:28 #1,148  
389  Andrew Albrecht 11 Zionsville 18:28 #1,150  
390  Trevor Johnson 12 Carmel 18:28 #1,155  
391  Jayden Hawkins 11 Whiteland 18:28 #1,159  
392  Drew Miller 11 Carmel 18:29 #1,166  
393  Dillon Murray 11 Batesville 18:29 #1,167  
394  Adam Fineberg 11 Westfield 18:29 #1,169  
395  Clay Butler 9 Ben Davis 18:29 #1,173  
396  Michael Feltz 12 Roncalli 18:29 #1,175  
397  Ryland Bass 11 Pike 18:30 #1,184  
398  Grant Templin 12 Franklin Central 18:30 #1,189  
399  Caleb Pang 11 Franklin Central 18:30 #1,190  
400  Max Essley 10 Zionsville 18:30 #1,191  
401  Zach Bunnell 12 Perry Meridian 18:30 #1,193  
402  Isaiah Smith 9 University 18:31 #1,201  
403  Landon Swift 10 Noblesville 18:31 #1,205  
404  Jared Carter 12 Lebanon 18:31 #1,206  
405  Ellis Lyons 10 North Putnam 18:31 #1,209  
406  Matt Bray 10 Ben Davis 18:31 #1,211  
407  Caedmon Oliger 10 Brownsburg 18:32 #1,214  
408  Sawyer Sanders 10 Greensburg 18:32 #1,218  
409  Chris Lister 11 Indian Creek 18:33 #1,226  
410  Sam Hinds 9 Westfield 18:33 #1,230  
411  Colson Wells 10 Pike 18:33 #1,232  
412  Parker Fleming 10 East Central 18:34 #1,235  
413  Jacob Hickman Herron 18:34 #1,236  
414  Blake Creech 11 Hagerstown 18:34 #1,238  
415  Tyler Osborn 11 Greenfield-Central 18:35 #1,246  
416  Josh Ackerman 12 New Palestine 18:35 #1,251  
417  Payton Moulder 11 Tri-West Hendricks 18:35 #1,253  
418  Henry Asam 12 Zionsville 18:35 #1,255  
419  Vincent Leal 11 Franklin Central 18:36 #1,258  
420  Andrew Grant 11 Franklin County 18:36 #1,259  
421  Levi Beeler 10 Avon 18:36 #1,260  
422  Anthony Vieceli 11 Noblesville 18:36 #1,261  
423  Clayton Forrer 10 Hamilton Heights 18:36 #1,267  
424  Josiah Givens 11 Lawrence Central 18:36 #1,270  
425  Brett Barnhart 11 Carmel 18:37 #1,280  
426  Victor Alex Cuevas 9 Ben Davis 18:37 #1,285  
427  Max Peeples 12 Roncalli 18:37 #1,286  
428  Everett Carlisle 9 Carmel 18:37 #1,287  
429  Zachary Lien 9 Brownsburg 18:37 #1,291  
430  Henry Leffler 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:38 #1,297  
431  Will Knitter 12 Park Tudor 18:38 #1,299  
432  Sam Sublette 10 Avon 18:38 #1,301  
433  Kyle Mundy 11 Carmel 18:38 #1,302  
434  Lucas Tutrow 10 Greenfield-Central 18:39 #1,309  
435  Owen Sprinkle 10 Triton Central 18:39 #1,311  
436  Nate Burns 9 Mooresville 18:39 #1,313  
437  Aiden Shaw 9 Avon 18:39 #1,314  
438  Hunter Smith 12 Lebanon 18:40 #1,318  
439  Jacob Presser 10 Greenfield-Central 18:40 #1,324  
440  Gage Guenin 11 Greenfield-Central 18:40 #1,325  
441  Ty Murphy 9 Franklin Community 18:40 #1,327  
442  Wesley Bristol 11 Southport 18:41 #1,333  
443  Ian Frank 11 Greencastle 18:41 #1,338  
444  Robert Fitzgerald 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:41 #1,339  
445  David Antele 10 Arsenal Technical 18:41 #1,341  
446  Michael Walpole 12 Zionsville 18:41 #1,342  
447  Dawson LeMay 9 Avon 18:41 #1,347  
448  Roy Dobbs 11 Pike 18:42 #1,349  
449  Joe Oliver 12 Danville 18:42 #1,352  
450  Dunkin York 9 South Putnam 18:42 #1,353  
451  Anders Fox 12 East Central 18:42 #1,355  
452  Rohit Dubb 11 Whiteland 18:42 #1,356  
453  Logan Sandlin 12 Carmel 18:42 #1,358  
454  Reece Colvin 10 Carmel 18:42 #1,362  
455  Jeffrey Hays 10 Avon 18:42 #1,363  
456  Chase Ashcraft 11 Cloverdale 18:43 #1,374  
457  Liam Rolfson 11 Scecina Memorial 18:43 #1,378  
458  Seth Geiger 12 Cloverdale 18:43 #1,379  
459  Patton Hickman 10 Herron 18:44 #1,380  
460  Kole Stephens 10 Greensburg 18:44 #1,386  
461  Jerry Huang 11 Carmel 18:44 #1,387  
462  Brayden Monnett 9 North Putnam 18:44 #1,388  
463  Wesley Moore 11 Heritage Christian 18:44 #1,390  
464  Landon Bronnenberg 11 Warren Central 18:44 #1,391  
465  Sriram Srinivasan 11 Lebanon 18:45 #1,396  
466  Matthew Trotter 12 North Putnam 18:45 #1,397  
467  Michael Lay 12 Shelbyville 18:45 #1,398  
468  Andrew Moodie 12 Brownsburg 18:45 #1,403  
469  Nick Ostendorf 9 Lawrence North 18:46 #1,410  
470  Lucas Steward 9 Danville 18:46 #1,412  
471  Duncan Michie 10 Zionsville 18:46 #1,414  
472  David Lamb 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:47 #1,421  
473  Brooks Hillenbrand 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:47 #1,422  
474  Evan Clark 10 Mooresville 18:47 #1,424  
475  Joshua Pohle 10 Jac-Cen-Del 18:47 #1,426  
476  CJ Brizzi 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:48 #1,430  
477  Suraj Chandramouli 11 Carmel 18:48 #1,434  
478  Neil Fairman 9 Carmel 18:49 #1,440  
479  Josh Cruz 12 Danville 18:49 #1,442  
480  Michael Fox 10 Shelbyville 18:49 #1,447  
481  Tomas Balcius 9 Carmel 18:49 #1,451  
482  Cullen Broda 9 Avon 18:49 #1,452  
483  Ike O'Neill 9 Westfield 18:50 #1,454  
484  Aiden Ascioti 12 Carmel 18:50 #1,455  
485  Mason Fellwock 10 Bishop Chatard 18:50 #1,456  
486  Caleb Howell 10 Noblesville 18:50 #1,457  
487  Zach Sell 10 Whiteland 18:51 #1,470  
488  Justin Johnson 12 Warren Central 18:51 #1,474  
489  Connor Siefers 10 Indian Creek 18:51 #1,476  
490  Michael Simpson 12 Westfield 18:52 #1,479  
491  Aaron Farley 10 Franklin Central 18:52 #1,482  
492  Amit Manchella 10 Carmel 18:52 #1,488  
493  Liam Murphy 11 Bishop Chatard 18:52 #1,489  
494  Christian Geary 10 Guerin Catholic 18:52 #1,490  
495  Ben Edwards 10 Westfield 18:52 #1,491  
496  Camden Wien 10 Carmel 18:53 #1,494  
497  Nathan Villani 11 Batesville 18:53 #1,496  
498  Brady Barnes 9 Noblesville 18:53 #1,502  
499  Max Foshee 12 Cardinal Ritter 18:54 #1,514  
500  Jadon Leal Franklin Central 18:54 #1,521  
501  Dan Musapatika 11 Carmel 18:54 #1,525  
502  Jackson Barker 10 Zionsville 18:55 #1,536  
503  Elijah Webb 10 Perry Meridian 18:55 #1,537  
504  Jacob Bragg 9 Noblesville 18:55 #1,545  
505  Travis Bullock 11 Lawrence Central 18:55 #1,547  
506  Maple Jonah 10 Lawrence North 18:56 #1,551  
507  Riley Devening 10 Decatur Central 18:56 #1,560  
508  Andrew Weaver 10 Zionsville 18:56 #1,561  
509  Jaiden Gray 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:56 #1,562  
510  Justin Santiago 11 Westfield 18:56 #1,566  
511  Nathanial Million 10 Crawfordsville 18:57 #1,569  
512  Devin Burris 12 Crawfordsville 18:57 #1,573  
513  Taige Mummert 11 Shelbyville 18:57 #1,575  
514  Levi Call 10 Noblesville 18:57 #1,576  
515  David Cox 10 Westfield 18:57 #1,578  
516  Kasey Carr 12 East Central 18:58 #1,585  
517  Cole Watt 12 Crawfordsville 18:58 #1,596  
518  John Culver 11 Mooresville 18:59 #1,603  
519  Owen Kleine 12 New Palestine 18:59 #1,605  
520  Luke Paddock 11 Union County 18:59 #1,612  
521  Kyler Strange 9 Lebanon 19:00 #1,613  
522  Caeden Ramsey 9 Brownsburg 19:00 #1,615  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 169 #2  
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 192 #3  
Noblesville Noblesville 218 #5  
Brownsburg Ben Davis 230 #8  
Center Grove Shelbyville 259 #11  
Zionsville Ben Davis 272 #12  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 324 #16  
Westfield Noblesville 351 #20  
Avon Ben Davis 367 #23  
10  Franklin Central Rushville 392 #26  
11  Cathedral Noblesville 402 #30  
12  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 407 #31  
13  Plainfield Ben Davis 417 #33  
14  Batesville Shelbyville 434 #34  
15  Franklin Community Shelbyville 436 #35  
16  Ben Davis Ben Davis 462 #39  
17  Lawrence North Noblesville 521 #51  
18  Southport Ben Davis 564 #53  
19  Warren Central Rushville 587 #55  
20  Cardinal Ritter Ben Davis 600 #58  
21  Roncalli Rushville 613 #60  
22  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 625 #63  
23  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 646 #67  
24  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 651 #68  
25  Whiteland Shelbyville 670 #74  
26  Pike Noblesville 686 #78  
27  Greenfield-Central Rushville 711 #79  
28  University Noblesville 730 #83  
29  Lawrence Central Noblesville 763 #90  
30  Lebanon Noblesville 770 #93  
31  Lincoln (Cambridge City) Rushville 814 #102  
32  Decatur Central Ben Davis 819 #103  
33  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 821 #105  
34  New Palestine Rushville 855 #112  
35  Danville Ben Davis 856 #113  
36  Rushville Rushville 885 #117  
37  Greensburg Shelbyville 888 #118  
38  Hagerstown Rushville 892 #123  
39  Greenwood Shelbyville 913 #129  
40  Shelbyville Shelbyville 924 #132  
41  Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville 938 #133  
42  Heritage Christian Noblesville 954 #138  
43  East Central Shelbyville 975 #144  
44  Herron Ben Davis 994 #148  
45  North Putnam Ben Davis 1,049 #154  
46  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,067 #157  
47  New Castle Rushville 1,084 #162  
48  Mooresville Shelbyville 1,098 #164  
49  Park Tudor Noblesville 1,129 #171  
50  Cloverdale Ben Davis 1,140 #173  
51  Centerville Rushville 1,153 #177  
52  Eastern Hancock Rushville 1,180 #184  
53  Indian Creek Shelbyville 1,199 #191  
54  South Putnam Ben Davis 1,220 #193  
55  Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville 1,227 #196  
56  Covenant Christian (Indpl Ben Davis 1,236 #198  
57  Connersville Rushville 1,238 #199  

Other unranked teams:
Scecina Memorial Rushville 1,333
Franklin County Rushville 1,354
Western Boone Noblesville 1,358
Tipton Noblesville 1,402
Greenwood Christian Acade Shelbyville 1,404
Richmond Rushville 1,440
Monrovia Shelbyville 1,467
Speedway Ben Davis 1,474



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.6 83 26 216 61.5 23.7 9.8 3.5 1.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 2.5 104 38 260 25.2 38.3 16.8 11.2 5.0 2.6 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.1
Brownsburg 100.0% 3.7 130 47 252 7.5 17.3 25.2 20.2 16.9 9.1 2.9 0.7 0.4 0.1
Noblesville 100.0% 4.4 144 56 266 2.8 9.4 19.8 23.6 19.9 15.0 6.5 2.1 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 4.8 153 44 300 2.1 7.1 15.7 20.1 21.7 18.2 8.6 3.8 1.8 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.1
Zionsville 100.0% 5.3 164 71 298 0.9 3.8 10.7 16.5 21.7 22.9 12.6 6.9 2.8 0.8 0.4 0.2
North Central (Indpls) 89.6% 7.4 207 86 340 0.1 0.4 1.3 3.3 6.9 13.4 22.7 18.6 12.3 6.2 3.0 1.3 0.3 0.1
Westfield 71.4% 8.2 224 115 346 0.1 0.4 0.8 2.9 6.8 14.7 16.6 12.6 7.8 5.3 2.8 0.8 0.1
Cathedral 34.3% 9.0 242 139 366 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.6 4.1 7.7 6.8 6.7 3.7 2.2 0.8 0.3
Avon 99.8% 9.3 246 122 425 0.1 0.2 0.4 2.0 6.2 12.8 16.9 17.8 15.7 12.2 7.5 5.2 2.5 0.5 0.1
Guerin Catholic 4.0% 9.8 260 201 329 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.3 0.9 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.1
Franklin Central 100.0% 9.9 261 127 420 0.2 0.5 1.0 3.6 8.8 12.5 16.8 17.9 14.3 10.9 8.4 4.8 0.5 0.2
Lawrence North 0.9% 10.5 266 214 340 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.1 0.1
Franklin Community 100.0% 11.2 289 166 471 0.1 0.3 2.5 4.6 10.4 16.9 19.3 19.6 14.5 9.6 1.9 0.5 0.1
Plainfield 95.9% 11.3 290 149 419 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 2.3 5.8 9.1 13.3 17.2 18.5 17.3 10.5 1.4 0.1
Ben Davis 88.6% 12.2 314 166 453 0.1 0.7 2.2 5.2 7.5 12.4 15.7 18.7 20.7 5.2 0.4 0.1
Batesville 100.0% 12.8 328 190 472 0.1 0.1 1.0 2.1 5.3 10.6 18.0 25.1 30.2 6.2 1.5 0.1
Cardinal Ritter 5.6% 13.5 346 299 394 0.1 0.5 2.0 2.8 0.3 0.1
Southport 9.1% 13.4 350 262 434 0.1 0.2 1.5 2.6 3.7 0.9 0.2
Perry Meridian 1.2% 14.3 388 314 471 0.1 0.1 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.1
Warren Central 99.8% 15.5 415 251 535 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.8 2.8 9.1 45.0 23.7 11.9 5.5 0.6
Roncalli 99.7% 16.6 454 265 578 0.1 0.1 0.3 1.0 3.2 17.8 25.4 22.9 21.4 6.9 0.9
Whiteland 99.9% 16.7 458 347 539 0.2 0.4 11.4 28.9 38.4 18.1 2.6 0.1
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 98.8% 17.2 474 307 578 0.3 1.8 8.8 17.7 21.7 34.1 12.6 2.0
Oldenburg Academy 5.1% 18.8 516 455 578 0.2 0.4 1.4 1.8 1.4
New Palestine 18.3% 18.8 522 445 589 0.3 0.8 3.4 12.5 1.4
Greenfield-Central 22.8% 18.7 522 426 583 0.2 1.2 4.9 15.0 1.6
Lincoln (Cambridge City) 50.1% 18.8 526 426 593 0.1 0.8 2.6 8.9 32.9 4.9
Hagerstown 3.2% 19.0 531 476 569 0.4 2.5 0.3
Rushville 7.4% 19.1 545 451 593 0.1 0.8 5.1 1.5
Shelbyville 8.6% 19.6 546 456 610 0.1 0.5 2.1 6.0
Greenwood 38.0% 19.9 576 474 634 0.5 3.8 33.8
East Central 6.5% 19.9 591 526 635 0.1 0.5 6.0
Greensburg 42.1% 20.0 592 487 641 0.1 0.2 1.4 40.4


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 15:41 100.0% 2.0 30.3 20.0 13.6 11.4 7.1 5.5 4.2 2.5 2.1 1.2 1.0 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 15:43 100.0% 2.5 24.0 19.3 14.3 11.9 8.3 6.1 5.3 3.7 2.1 1.7 1.4 0.8 0.5 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.1
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 15:45 100.0% 3.1 18.2 16.1 14.9 11.1 8.5 8.5 6.8 4.0 3.5 2.1 2.4 0.9 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1
Dalton Kane Plainfield 15:49 100.0% 4.0 10.7 13.8 13.2 12.4 11.0 8.9 8.0 5.3 4.4 3.2 2.8 1.7 1.1 0.8 0.8 0.7 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.1
Travis Hickner Noblesville 15:51 100.0% 4.5 8.3 11.4 12.9 12.5 10.6 9.6 8.7 7.2 5.9 3.9 2.6 2.3 1.2 1.0 0.4 0.3 0.6 0.3 0.2 0.1
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:54 100.0% 5.6 3.2 7.8 9.9 10.8 10.8 12.5 9.5 7.4 6.1 5.2 4.3 3.6 2.3 1.7 1.2 0.9 0.8 0.6 0.4 0.3
Grant Moon Carmel 15:58 100.0% 7.5 1.5 2.5 5.2 6.8 9.6 9.6 9.9 10.5 8.8 7.1 4.8 4.5 4.0 3.2 2.2 1.8 2.0 1.6 0.9 1.4
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 15:59 100.0% 8.1 1.8 2.9 4.8 6.2 8.2 8.5 7.8 8.9 7.3 7.3 5.9 5.3 4.5 4.4 3.0 2.3 2.3 1.6 1.3 1.5
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 16:02 100.0% 9.3 0.4 1.8 3.2 4.5 6.9 6.4 8.1 8.3 7.8 9.8 7.3 6.3 4.9 4.7 3.9 3.6 2.6 2.0 1.3 1.1
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 16:02 100.0% 9.2 1.1 2.7 3.5 4.6 5.5 7.3 6.9 8.6 8.1 8.1 6.7 6.7 5.2 5.0 4.1 2.6 2.5 2.1 1.9 1.8
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:08 100.0% 12.7 0.2 0.7 1.1 1.7 3.4 4.0 4.2 5.6 6.2 6.3 7.1 5.7 6.1 6.2 6.0 5.7 3.4 3.8 2.7 3.5
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 16:10 100.0% 13.5 0.2 0.5 1.1 1.1 2.6 3.0 4.0 4.7 6.2 5.4 6.2 6.8 5.8 5.9 5.7 4.1 4.3 3.7 4.7 3.4
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:11 100.0% 14.6 0.2 0.8 1.4 1.9 2.1 3.0 3.6 4.6 4.6 5.8 6.6 5.6 7.0 5.7 4.6 5.6 4.3 4.0 4.3
Robby Pratt Zionsville 16:12 100.0% 14.7 0.4 0.5 1.1 2.1 1.6 2.9 4.3 4.5 4.8 6.6 5.6 6.1 5.7 5.5 5.5 3.9 5.0 4.3 3.2
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:13 100.0% 15.4 0.1 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.8 2.2 2.8 3.3 4.2 5.3 5.2 5.6 5.8 5.6 5.6 5.3 5.3 4.8 3.9 3.5
Ty Garrett Center Grove 16:14 100.0% 16.0 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.9 1.2 1.2 2.1 2.9 3.6 5.3 4.6 5.4 6.3 5.3 5.6 5.2 4.4 5.0 5.0 4.1
Kai Connor Westfield 16:19 100.0% 20.9 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.1 1.5 2.2 2.3 3.2 3.3 3.7 4.2 4.1 4.6 4.1 4.6 4.2
Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 16:20 100.0% 20.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.7 1.3 1.8 1.8 3.1 2.9 3.8 3.9 4.3 4.3 5.6 4.6 4.6 4.1
Drew Costelow Center Grove 16:20 100.0% 21.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.4 0.6 1.0 2.0 1.5 2.2 2.3 3.5 3.7 3.6 4.2 4.7 4.0 4.8 4.3
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 16:21 100.0% 22.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.6 0.9 1.5 1.6 2.9 3.0 3.0 3.3 3.8 3.8 3.9 4.3 4.8 4.9
Steven Schnepp South Putnam 16:21 100.0% 22.4 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.5 2.2 1.9 2.6 3.4 3.4 4.0 3.7 3.9 4.2 3.3 4.7
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 100.0% 24.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.9 1.5 2.1 2.4 2.2 3.1 4.2 3.4 4.1 4.2 4.1
Archit Malik Center Grove 16:24 100.0% 24.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.5 1.0 1.8 1.8 2.5 3.0 2.4 3.0 2.9 3.3 4.2 3.8
Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 16:24 100.0% 25.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.4 0.9 1.5 2.0 2.3 1.9 2.5 3.3 2.9 3.1 3.4 3.5
Drew Shellenberger Southport 16:24 100.0% 25.9 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 1.1 0.9 1.6 1.9 1.9 2.7 2.2 2.9 2.9 3.3 3.2 3.5
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 16:24 100.0% 25.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.5 1.5 1.8 2.5 2.5 3.3 2.6 3.4 3.6 3.7 3.5
Austin Throckmorton Carmel 16:25 100.0% 25.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.5 1.8 2.1 2.3 2.4 3.2 3.0 3.1 3.8 3.2
Logan Cole Zionsville 16:28 100.0% 28.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 1.2 1.0 1.3 1.9 2.2 2.3 2.8 2.8 3.0
William Murphy Carmel 16:28 100.0% 28.3 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.4 1.4 1.6 1.9 2.0 2.7 2.5 3.5
Ben Myers Carmel 16:28 100.0% 28.7 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.4 0.7 1.5 1.9 2.3 2.4 3.8 2.7
Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 16:30 99.5% 31.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.9 1.0 1.0 1.3 1.2 2.0 2.0 1.9 1.7
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 16:30 100.0% 30.7 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.9 1.6 1.1 1.5 2.1 2.2 1.8 2.4
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:31 100.0% 32.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.5 1.5 1.6 1.8 2.1
Jacob James Waldron 16:32 100.0% 33.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.8 0.8 1.2 1.8 1.6 2.0 1.6 1.4
Charlie Schuman Carmel 16:33 100.0% 33.6 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.6 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.6 1.8
Adam Moster Batesville 16:33 100.0% 33.8 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.7 1.3 1.2 1.5 1.2 1.6
Jackson Andry Franklin Central 16:35 100.0% 37.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.2 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.7 1.2 1.3
Kj Bye Warren Central 16:36 100.0% 37.2 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.8 0.8 1.5 0.9
Kehinde Oladapo Pike 16:36 98.4% 37.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.5 0.9 0.7 1.2
Howard Hendricks North Central (Indpls) 16:36 98.1% 37.4 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.9 1.2 1.0 0.9 1.5
Hudson Alden Carmel 16:38 100.0% 39.4 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.9
Panin Skiles Brownsburg 16:40 100.0% 42.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.5 0.6
Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:44 92.1% 45.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3
Zachary West Lebanon 16:45 87.4% 46.6 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 16:46 93.6% 47.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3
Will Hackler Franklin Central 16:46 100.0% 49.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 16:47 87.8% 50.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Nick Frank Southport 16:47 100.0% 51.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Julio Valdez Lawrence North 16:48 87.5% 49.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2
Zach Brickler Ben Davis 16:49 100.0% 52.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Mahamet Djour Westfield 16:49 88.4% 51.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1
Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:49 100.0% 53.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Nick Wilson Center Grove 16:49 100.0% 52.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kole Kelley Brownsburg 16:49 100.0% 53.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Colton Collier Western Boone 16:50 78.0% 51.4 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Awet Hailu Avon 16:52 100.0% 56.2 0.1 0.1
Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 16:52 100.0% 57.1 0.1 0.1
Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 16:52 74.0% 53.0 0.1
Thomas King Guerin Catholic 16:53 72.8% 54.7 0.1 0.1 0.1
Justin Healey Franklin Central 16:54 100.0% 59.8
Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 16:55 100.0% 59.5
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 16:55 100.0% 60.9
William Tucker Franklin Community 16:55 100.0% 60.8 0.1
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 16:57 100.0% 64.3
Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 16:58 99.7% 65.0
Malachi Gornik Pike 16:58 54.7% 57.9 0.1
Joshua Myers Batesville 16:58 100.0% 65.3
Evan Campbell Noblesville 16:59 100.0% 66.2
Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 17:01 100.0% 68.5
Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:02 100.0% 70.7
Nicholas James Avon 17:02 99.9% 71.1
CJ Gannaway Plainfield 17:02 99.0% 70.8 0.1
Jalen Ray Lawrence North 17:02 37.6% 62.9
Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 17:03 100.0% 71.5
Jack Taylor Noblesville 17:04 100.0% 73.7
Kyler Koning Westfield 17:04 73.1% 70.1
Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 17:04 100.0% 74.5
Tyler Smith Westfield 17:05 72.9% 71.3
Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:07 40.8% 68.9
Sam Crook Avon 17:07 99.8% 78.6
Noah Laramore University 17:09 19.5% 67.9
Matt Baker Shelbyville 17:09 100.0% 82.1
Decatur Dell Zionsville 17:10 100.0% 83.8
Jack Sampson Zionsville 17:10 100.0% 84.5
Caden McClure Plainfield 17:11 97.3% 84.3
Asher Propst Noblesville 17:11 100.0% 85.5
Garrett Mowry Westfield 17:11 71.6% 81.1
Parker Mimbela Center Grove 17:11 100.0% 85.7
Will Pitts Zionsville 17:12 100.0% 86.7
Matthew Helton Zionsville 17:12 100.0% 87.4
Jon Petersen North Central (Indpls) 17:13 89.6% 86.4
Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 17:13 92.5% 85.7
Samuel Masih Franklin Central 17:14 100.0% 89.3
Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 17:14 89.6% 88.6
Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 17:14 96.7% 90.6
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 17:15 100.0% 92.2
Johnny McClure Westfield 17:16 71.4% 87.7
Griffin O'Neill Avon 17:16 99.8% 93.9
Kolby Kazmierski Noblesville 17:17 100.0% 94.4
Collin Monesmith Cathedral 17:18 34.8% 85.7
Max Woehler Westfield 17:19 71.4% 93.6
Raef Sauer Center Grove 17:19 100.0% 97.2
Alec Means Danville 17:19 75.2% 93.3
Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 17:19 100.0% 99.0
Devon Whitaker New Palestine 17:19 98.7% 97.3
Nick Hamersly Lawrence North 17:19 3.3% 74.1
Sam George Roncalli 17:19 99.9% 97.7
Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 17:20 3.4% 76.5
Chris Hutto Ben Davis 17:20 89.9% 97.8
Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 17:20 71.8% 95.3
Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:21 99.6% 101.0
Nolan Pham Heritage Christian 17:21 2.9% 80.5
Luke Bantz Union County 17:21 97.7% 101.4
Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:22 97.8% 101.9
Kevin Sasser Warren Central 17:22 99.8% 103.0
Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:23 4.7% 77.8
Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 17:23 4.3% 79.5
Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 17:24 100.0% 106.2
Jake Shepherd Avon 17:25 99.8% 109.2
Nick Hutt Franklin Central 17:26 100.0% 109.4
Prince Kanibah Perry Meridian 17:26 47.7% 101.9
Oswaldo Gil-ceja Perry Meridian 17:27 46.7% 103.5
Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:28 100.0% 111.8
Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 17:28 43.7% 103.3
Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 17:29 0.2% 90.5
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 17:29 89.6% 112.6
Connor Carlile Cathedral 17:30 34.3% 104.8
Liam Irwin Roncalli 17:31 99.8% 117.4
Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 17:31 87.2% 115.7
Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 17:32 26.5% 107.5
Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 17:32 99.9% 118.9
Kyle Stanley Rushville 17:32 85.4% 116.9
Colin Darley New Palestine 17:32 85.3% 116.1
Zechariah Johnson Warren Central 17:32 99.8% 119.2
Matthew Croddy Roncalli 17:32 99.8% 120.0
Michael Perkins Whiteland 17:33 100.0% 120.9
Skyler Dickey New Castle 17:33 84.3% 118.2
Edwin Toribio-Vicente Ben Davis 17:33 88.6% 119.2
Justin Loh Avon 17:33 99.8% 121.0
Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:34 99.0% 122.1
Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 17:34 22.0% 109.3
Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 17:34 18.9% 111.6
Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 17:35 89.6% 121.6
Nate Wachnicki Decatur Central 17:36 19.8% 110.9
Jacob Hartman Warren Central 17:36 99.8% 124.9
Owen Herndon Roncalli 17:36 99.7% 126.0
Joseph Coney Franklin Central 17:37 100.0% 126.9
Brett Heckman Brownsburg 17:37 100.0% 127.4
Evan Long Tipton 17:37 0.0% 76.5
Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:38 98.9% 127.6
Aiden Rademacher Brownsburg 17:38 100.0% 128.4
Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 17:39 13.2% 115.1
Nehring Emerson Plainfield 17:39 95.9% 128.1
Liam Eifert Cathedral 17:39 34.3% 119.3
Adam Arndt Connersville 17:39 64.8% 124.2
Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 17:40 4.0% 107.0
Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 17:41 34.3% 122.6
Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 17:41 0.9% 105.0
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 17:42 99.9% 133.7
Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:42 98.8% 133.2
Preston Fox Cascade 17:42 7.3% 116.1
Eli Wynne Lawrence North 17:42 0.9% 98.5
Chase Cates Northeastern 17:44 52.0% 128.9
Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:45 62.0% 130.9
Brady Koosman Cloverdale 17:46 4.5% 119.0
Ryan Flick Roncalli 17:46 99.7% 138.1
Conner Watson Greenwood 17:46 98.0% 137.2
Nick Edwards Eastern Hancock 17:46 42.5% 130.9
Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 17:47 37.1% 132.5
Shamarke Ali Ben Davis 17:48 88.6% 138.8
Jackson Meier Southport 17:48 10.5% 125.0
Tre Stone Beech Grove 17:49 34.3% 132.8
Michael Schwebach East Central 17:50 93.8% 141.0
Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 17:51 4.0% 123.4
Sam Thomas Plainfield 17:52 95.9% 143.5
Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:52 88.6% 143.6
Daniel Stuckey Centerville 17:52 25.8% 135.4
Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 17:53 88.2% 144.3
John Bowling Herron 17:53 1.1% 126.0
Malachi Hampshire Southport 17:54 9.6% 135.7
Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:54 98.8% 146.4
Keith Alford Greenwood 17:54 87.7% 145.7
Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:55 51.9% 142.1
Joey Grese Lawrence North 17:56 0.9% 133.0
Cole Dixon Rushville 17:58 14.3% 139.1
Joe Lux Shelbyville 17:58 76.5% 147.9
Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:58 98.8% 150.4
Lincoln Randle Perry Meridian 17:58 1.3% 135.0
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 17:59 4.0% 136.5
Cole Smith Plainfield 17:59 95.9% 150.4
Drew McGaha Franklin Community 18:00 100.0% 151.5
Andy Lin Franklin Community 18:01 100.0% 152.7
Jon Melendez Southport 18:02 9.2% 141.8
Noah McCracken Greenwood 18:02 68.1% 151.0
Andrew Willett Monrovia 18:03 63.9% 151.3
Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:03 24.3% 146.4
Jonathon Ralston Greensburg 18:03 72.2% 152.1
Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:04 50.2% 150.5
Garrett Deskovick Danville 18:05 0.0% 140.5
Regan Overman Decatur Central 18:06 0.0% 154.5
Eli Cochrane Franklin Community 18:06 100.0% 157.3
Aaron Weber Oldenburg Academy 18:06 51.6% 154.4
Josh Jones Richmond 18:07 2.5% 145.2
Hunter Butz Greensburg 18:07 61.2% 154.1
Chris Figueroa Roncalli 18:08 99.7% 157.8
Andrew Johnson Greensburg 18:09 55.9% 155.5
Daren Smith Batesville 18:10 100.0% 159.1
Caleb Harms Lawrence North 18:11 0.9% 142.0
Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:11 4.1% 148.2
John King Rushville 18:11 7.8% 149.3
Micheal Damer Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:11 98.8% 160.4
Griffin Werner East Central 18:12 34.2% 155.3
Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 18:12 22.9% 153.9
Branson Dao Warren Central 18:13 99.8% 160.8
Clark Chapman Roncalli 18:14 99.7% 162.4
Justin Polly Southport 18:18 9.1% 155.6
Mason Wolfe Mooresville 18:19 15.7% 158.5
Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 18:19 5.6% 155.0
Nathaniel Murray Greensburg 18:19 43.8% 162.4
Xavier Wills Warren Central 18:20 99.8% 165.0
Carson Sams New Palestine 18:21 18.3% 158.3
Micah Smith Greenfield-Central 18:21 22.8% 160.2
Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:21 39.0% 162.7
Quaid Mull Hagerstown 18:23 3.2% 156.6
Bryan Martinez Southport 18:23 9.1% 160.5
David Fox Whiteland 18:24 99.9% 166.8
Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 18:24 1.2% 154.8
Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:24 7.9% 160.4
Andrew Anderson Greenwood Christian Academy 18:25 5.8% 160.9
Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:25 7.4% 160.9
Gavin Lakin Whiteland 18:28 99.9% 168.5
Jayden Hawkins Whiteland 18:28 99.9% 168.6
Dillon Murray Batesville 18:29 100.0% 168.5
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:32 42.1% 168.3
Chris Lister Indian Creek 18:33 1.5% 164.1
Parker Fleming East Central 18:34 6.8% 164.2
Blake Creech Hagerstown 18:34 3.2% 164.7
Tyler Osborn Greenfield-Central 18:35 22.8% 168.2
Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:35 18.3% 166.5
Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:39 22.8% 170.3
Nate Burns Mooresville 18:39 0.3% 163.8
Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:40 22.8% 171.3
Anders Fox East Central 18:42 6.5% 168.1
Rohit Dubb Whiteland 18:42 99.9% 172.9
Kole Stephens Greensburg 18:44 42.1% 172.6
Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 18:44 99.8% 173.1
Michael Lay Shelbyville 18:45 8.6% 168.4
Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 18:47 0.0% 166.5
Michael Fox Shelbyville 18:49 8.6% 170.0
Nathan Villani Batesville 18:53 100.0% 174.7
Max Foshee Cardinal Ritter 18:54 5.6% 170.2
Elijah Webb Perry Meridian 18:55 1.2% 171.2
Taige Mummert Shelbyville 18:57 8.6% 172.5
Kasey Carr East Central 18:58 6.5% 173.0
Owen Kleine New Palestine 18:59 18.3% 173.9