Boys - Girls
Brown County Semi-State
2019 - 2020 - 2021




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Annalyssa Crain 12 Edgewood 17:56 #4  
Mackenzie Barnett 12 Columbus North 18:37 #17  
Gnister Grant 9 Northview 18:43 #20  
Andi VanMeter 11 Jasper 18:52 #28  
Jaydon Cirincione 11 Floyd Central 18:59 #33  
Clara Crain 10 Edgewood 19:01 #35  
Lily Baker 10 Columbus North 19:08 #41  
Brianna Newell 10 Columbus North 19:16 #47  
Bea Cakmak 11 Bloomington North 19:19 #54  
10  Savanna Liddle 10 Floyd Central 19:23 #58  
11  Emma Callahan 10 Bloomington South 19:23 #59  
12  Lily Myers 10 Bloomington South 19:26 #61  
13  Jessica Meza 10 Columbus North 19:30 #69  
14  Kaitlyn Stewart 9 Floyd Central 19:35 #74  
15  Jacquline Brasseale 11 Reitz Memorial 19:35 #77  
16  Katie Winkler 12 Heritage Hills 19:36 #78  
17  Ally Wigand 10 Jasper 19:38 #81  
18  Ablgial Fleetwood 10 Brown County 19:39 #85  
19  Ellen White 10 Columbus North 19:42 #90  
20  Abby Jacobi 11 Columbus North 19:42 #92  
21  Katherine Rumsey 11 Columbus North 19:47 #99  
22  Sydney Morlok 10 Columbus North 19:50 #101  
23  Rachel Allison 10 Bloomington North 19:52 #105  
24  Kelsea Skorge 12 Jasper 19:55 #116  
25  Ellia Hayes 9 Northview 19:56 #118  
26  Emma Gresham 10 Boonville 19:58 #126  
27  Heidi Meade 10 Princeton 19:58 #128  
28  Hadley Gradolf 10 Brown County 19:59 #130  
29  Olivia Kaiser 12 Bloomington North 20:01 #138  
30  Haley Meade 10 Princeton 20:11 #170  
31  Maci Hoskins 10 Providence 20:11 #172  
32  Kaylyn Holman 11 Crothersville 20:15 #185  
33  Natalie Clare 12 Floyd Central 20:16 #186  
34  Melissa Mahaffey 11 Bloomington North 20:16 #188  
35  Julie Klaus 10 Columbus North 20:17 #192  
36  Autumn Spence 12 Bedford North Lawrence 20:17 #193  
37  Emma Bitner 11 Edgewood 20:19 #201  
38  Jaelynn Etienne 11 Perry Central 20:20 #204  
39  Chloe Borders 10 Bloomington South 20:22 #208  
40  Hazel Stringer 10 Bloomington South 20:22 #209  
41  Cordelia Hoover 9 F.J. Reitz 20:22 #211  
42  Maisie Eldridge 10 Northview 20:22 #213  
43  Addison Applegate 9 Corydon Central 20:23 #214  
44  Alyssa Green 11 Columbus North 20:24 #219  
45  Sydney Baxter 12 Floyd Central 20:24 #222  
46  Halle Miller 10 Northview 20:28 #235  
47  Nola Somers Glenn 9 Bloomington North 20:29 #239  
48  Madysin Perry 10 Columbus North 20:29 #241  
49  Aric Tong 12 Columbus North 20:32 #249  
50  Katie Morrison 10 Northview 20:36 #271  
51  Ellie Hall 11 Forest Park 20:37 #280  
52  Kinsley Folsom 10 Seymour 20:40 #294  
53  Calli Alderman 10 Shawe Memorial 20:41 #297  
54  Makenna Pruett 11 Barr-Reeve 20:42 #298  
55  Chloe Krueger 10 Columbus East 20:43 #306  
56  Micah Peals 11 Terre Haute South 20:43 #307  
57  Macy Tucker 10 Clay City 20:45 #315  
58  Amelia Perry 9 Bosse 20:46 #317  
59  Piper Brinkman 9 Northview 20:50 #331  
60  Cadence Traylor 10 Madison 20:50 #333  
61  Josie Lobring 12 Bloomington South 20:53 #341  
62  Erika Valdivieso 9 Corydon Central 20:53 #342  
63  Danielle Eckert 10 Forest Park 20:53 #345  
64  Ava Like 10 South Knox 20:56 #354  
65  Olivia Brummett 12 Bloomington South 20:57 #357  
66  Sara Livingston 10 Northeast Dubois 20:58 #364  
67  Ava Rose 11 Terre Haute South 21:01 #381  
68  Emily Armstrong 12 Corydon Central 21:01 #383  
69  Gretchen Carie 12 South Knox 21:02 #391  
70  Briley Shillings 10 Northview 21:02 #398  
71  Jordan Schweikarth 10 Northeast Dubois 21:03 #402  
72  Kaylie Magallanes 12 Borden 21:04 #404  
73  Emily Meyer South Vermillion 21:07 #416  
74  Quinlan Teague 11 Pike Central 21:07 #417  
75  Andrea Graber 12 Barr-Reeve 21:08 #422  
76  Aubrey Yake 9 Bloomington North 21:09 #432  
77  Skyler Cochran 12 Charlestown 21:10 #438  
78  Avery Njau 11 Bloomington North 21:10 #440  
79  Halle Franks 10 Jennings County 21:12 #450  
80  Katie Coe 11 Evansville North 21:13 #453  
81  Addison Hensley 12 Bloomington South 21:13 #455  
82  Lilly Smith 9 Owen Valley 21:14 #461  
83  Libby Stone 12 Pike Central 21:14 #462  
84  Demme Hancewicz 9 Terre Haute South 21:14 #464  
85  Grace Tanksley 11 Bedford North Lawrence 21:16 #470  
86  Emelia Koester 12 Brown County 21:17 #475  
87  Katie Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve 21:18 #481  
88  Shayla Stanton 12 Bloomington South 21:18 #482  
89  Abbie Ballengee 11 Barr-Reeve 21:19 #484  
90  Laci Spore 11 Princeton 21:19 #486  
91  Macie Couchenour 11 South Knox 21:19 #488  
92  Kate Barada 9 Bloomington South 21:19 #489  
93  Ava Spencer 9 Madison 21:21 #495  
94  Karli Kitten 10 Forest Park 21:22 #499  
95  Kenzie Brown 12 Owen Valley 21:28 #531  
96  Ella Neafus 10 Floyd Central 21:29 #537  
97  Sylvia Sasse 9 Columbus North 21:30 #543  
98  Alina Worzella 11 Martinsville 21:31 #545  
99  Katherine Zinkan 12 Bloomington South 21:31 #548  
100  Sophie Kloppenburg 10 Mount Vernon 21:32 #550  
101  Laurel Knight 11 Columbus East 21:34 #562  
102  Peyton Robbins 10 South Knox 21:34 #565  
103  Megan Saeger 12 Columbus North 21:36 #571  
104  Courtney Heldt 9 Gibson Southern 21:37 #575  
105  Madison Beaumont 9 Terre Haute South 21:38 #582  
106  Hanna Burkhart 10 Sullivan 21:38 #588  
107  Elizabeth Evans 9 Jennings County 21:39 #593  
108  Olivia Esche 9 North Posey 21:39 #594  
109  Hayley Harpe 11 Seymour 21:40 #596  
110  Wibbeler Kelsey 9 Southridge 21:40 #602  
111  Clara Graham 9 Bloomington South 21:41 #612  
112  Nicole Meza 11 Columbus North 21:42 #615  
113  Taylor Hart 11 Gibson Southern 21:42 #616  
114  Adalyn Wiseman 10 Bloomfield 21:42 #618  
115  Lexi Smith 9 Princeton 21:42 #621  
116  Meredith Bieledeld 11 Floyd Central 21:43 #622  
117  Reni Kao 12 Bloomington South 21:43 #629  
118  Lanie Roberts 9 Salem 21:44 #632  
119  Maci Easton 11 West Vigo 21:45 #639  
120  Kenzie Meyer 9 Columbus North 21:46 #650  
121  Amanda Schnell 12 Jasper 21:47 #653  
122  Ari Wiseman 9 Jasper 21:48 #655  
123  Brinlee McCloud 10 Terre Haute North 21:50 #666  
124  Kylee Lewellen 11 Floyd Central 21:50 #668  
125  Morgan Adams 9 Corydon Central 21:50 #669  
126  Kiara Bundy 10 Tell City 21:50 #670  
127  Jessie McCoy 10 Charlestown 21:52 #671  
128  Anna Whitehead 9 Pike Central 21:52 #675  
129  Ella McLin 12 Mater Dei 21:54 #681  
130  Brett Cahall 12 Madison 21:54 #684  
131  Emma Thompson 12 Mount Vernon 21:56 #694  
132  Vanessa Barger 10 Perry Central 21:57 #697  
133  Abby Hessler 9 F.J. Reitz 21:58 #706  
134  Emily Gunther 12 Corydon Central 21:58 #709  
135  Olivia Pennington 11 Gibson Southern 22:00 #718  
136  Kenzie Wesley 10 Silver Creek 22:00 #719  
137  Allison Hughett 10 Orleans 22:01 #725  
138  Ashley Evetts 12 Gibson Southern 22:02 #726  
139  Laney Hawkins 10 Charlestown 22:02 #728  
140  Cassie Roush 9 West Vigo 22:02 #730  
141  Abrielle Richards 10 Harrison (Evansville) 22:02 #731  
142  Megan Carey 11 Floyd Central 22:03 #736  
143  Mikalah Wiles 10 Bloomington North 22:03 #739  
144  Lily Spaulding 10 Tecumseh 22:04 #742  
145  Marisa Giles 10 Bloomington South 22:06 #759  
146  Olivia Werner 12 Edgewood 22:07 #772  
147  Claudia Pearce 9 Floyd Central 22:08 #774  
148  Jaiden Lutes 9 Northview 22:08 #777  
149  Joy Coffman 12 Borden 22:11 #791  
150  Elle Knepp 9 Barr-Reeve 22:12 #795  
151  Katie Reeves 12 Martinsville 22:12 #797  
152  Vanessa Seymour 11 Floyd Central 22:12 #800  
153  Brittany Page 12 North Knox 22:13 #806  
154  Kenzie Williams 9 F.J. Reitz 22:14 #807  
155  Kaya Tanner 11 Terre Haute South 22:14 #809  
156  Raegan Heldt 12 Gibson Southern 22:14 #813  
157  Samantha Jacobi 11 Seymour 22:15 #815  
158  Aeryn Bradley 12 Terre Haute South 22:15 #817  
159  Sydney Ulrey 9 Boonville 22:16 #818  
160  Malory Yatsko 11 Terre Haute South 22:16 #820  
161  Emerson Elliott 9 Floyd Central 22:16 #821  
162  Kate Gaw 12 Castle 22:16 #822  
163  Emma DeBord 12 Brown County 22:17 #827  
164  Audrey Wright 12 Washington 22:17 #829  
165  Prachi Patel 11 Signature 22:17 #831  
166  Avery Stephens 10 Castle 22:18 #833  
167  Carly Reynolds 12 Shakamak 22:18 #834  
168  Taylor Vogt 10 F.J. Reitz 22:19 #839  
169  Kyndall Anthis 10 Princeton 22:20 #843  
170  Yewon Jung 9 Terre Haute North 22:20 #844  
171  Claire Wisler 10 Columbus North 22:20 #846  
172  Liz Wahlman 12 Jennings County 22:22 #855  
173  Emily Titus 10 Columbus North 22:22 #856  
174  Vivienne Siefker 9 Seymour 22:22 #858  
175  Daisie Kinnett 12 South Knox 22:25 #873  
176  Ada Emerson 9 Evansville North 22:26 #879  
177  Lillian Sunbury 11 Seymour 22:26 #884  
178  Caitlyn Strecker 9 Terre Haute South 22:28 #892  
179  Evie Hasenour 12 Southridge 22:30 #901  
180  Addie Jarrett 9 Barr-Reeve 22:30 #904  
181  Sarah Nicola 9 Bloomington North 22:31 #910  
182  Sophia Ewen 10 Terre Haute South 22:31 #911  
183  De McDermott-Sipe 9 Bloomington North 22:31 #914  
184  Jackie McCoy 10 Charlestown 22:32 #918  
185  Jordan Spurgeon 11 Columbus East 22:35 #936  
186  Isabel Wilber 11 Madison 22:37 #950  
187  Jenna Meyer 12 Pike Central 22:37 #952  
188  Ava Sowder 10 Eastern (Pekin) 22:37 #955  
189  Kaylee Kinser 9 Charlestown 22:38 #959  
190  Madison Kay 10 Owen Valley 22:39 #964  
191  Addison George 11 Eastern Greene 22:39 #969  
192  Gracie White 10 Switzerland County 22:39 #971  
193  Abby Cunningham 9 South Knox 22:39 #972  
194  Emma Blessinger 9 Southridge 22:39 #974  
195  Delaney Trout 10 Northview 22:40 #977  
196  Karissa Bevis 10 Columbus North 22:40 #982  
197  Emma Schipp 9 Jasper 22:41 #987  
198  Isabelle Rauh 12 Bloomington South 22:42 #997  
199  Blaine Whittaker 11 North Harrison 22:44 #1,000  
200  Sophia DeMoss 11 Martinsville 22:44 #1,001  
201  Lexie Austin 9 Brown County 22:44 #1,005  
202  Peyton Smith 9 Linton-Stockton 22:45 #1,009  
203  Sabrina Dunning 11 Northeast Dubois 22:45 #1,011  
204  Allison Fraze 9 Forest Park 22:45 #1,018  
205  Bridget Flannagan 10 Heritage Hills 22:46 #1,023  
206  Olivia Shoaf 11 Columbus East 22:47 #1,030  
207  Chloe Young 12 Mitchell 22:47 #1,033  
208  Olivia Martin 9 Corydon Central 22:48 #1,038  
209  Emma Deweese 9 South Spencer 22:48 #1,040  
210  Emma Schroeder 9 Mater Dei 22:51 #1,069  
211  Elle Dewess 10 Castle 22:51 #1,070  
212  Alisha Detmer 11 Switzerland County 22:52 #1,074  
213  Isabelle Odle 11 Silver Creek 22:52 #1,078  
214  Nora Lopilato 9 Bloomington South 22:53 #1,084  
215  Megan Hall 9 Austin 22:53 #1,085  
216  Carlee Unger 10 Clay City 22:55 #1,096  
217  Abigail Hellums 10 North Daviess 22:57 #1,110  
218  Caroline Barbieri 12 New Albany 23:00 #1,134  
219  Ella Thompson 12 Floyd Central 23:00 #1,137  
220  Solveig Ksander Hicks 12 Bloomington North 23:01 #1,140  
221  Caitlyn Royalty 12 Austin 23:02 #1,143  
222  Abby Evans 11 Edgewood 23:02 #1,145  
223  Clarah Fettig 12 Scottsburg 23:02 #1,151  
224  Taylor Underwood 9 Bloomington South 23:02 #1,152  
225  Madalyn Purlee 9 Brown County 23:02 #1,155  
226  Gracie Kramer 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) 23:02 #1,157  
227  Marie Hogan 11 Bloomington South 23:03 #1,162  
228  Lexi Rose 9 Borden 23:04 #1,167  
229  Kara Yunker 12 Evansville North 23:05 #1,176  
230  Ashley Hudson 10 Eastern Greene 23:07 #1,185  
231  Ella Cummings 10 Bloomington South 23:08 #1,189  
232  Aubrey Nowaskie 9 South Knox 23:08 #1,194  
233  Kaela Rose 10 Borden 23:08 #1,197  
234  Myra Roberts 12 Bedford North Lawrence 23:09 #1,202  
235  Gwen Higgins 9 Evansville North 23:10 #1,205  
236  Isabella Vesperini 11 Bloomington South 23:10 #1,206  
237  Gordon Nahlee 12 Terre Haute North 23:10 #1,211  
238  Elizabeth Stevens 12 Columbus East 23:10 #1,213  
239  Charlotte Dudenhoeffer 12 Pike Central 23:12 #1,219  
240  Hadley Thompson 11 New Albany 23:12 #1,223  
241  Alyssa Petscher 9 Terre Haute North 23:12 #1,224  
242  Anika Worzella 11 Martinsville 23:12 #1,226  
243  Paige Wildman 10 Northeast Dubois 23:13 #1,234  
244  Emily Mager 11 Riverton Parke 23:13 #1,235  
245  Kirsten Geary 11 Southwestern (Hanover) 23:14 #1,239  
246  Aubrey Flatt Reitz Memorial 23:14 #1,240  
247  Kate Jerger 9 Jasper 23:14 #1,242  
248  Taylor York 9 Owen Valley 23:16 #1,251  
249  Riley Carothers 10 Columbus East 23:17 #1,253  
250  Patricia Soliday 11 White River Valley 23:17 #1,257  
251  Piper Bishop 12 Signature 23:19 #1,273  
252  Emma Faulkner 9 Charlestown 23:20 #1,277  
253  Ryleigh Lisher 10 Corydon Central 23:25 #1,305  
254  Aleks Parmer 9 Gibson Southern 23:25 #1,310  
255  Kaitlyn Phillips 12 Bedford North Lawrence 23:25 #1,313  
256  Lilly Linneweber 12 Shakamak 23:25 #1,314  
257  Alexis Detweiler 12 South Knox 23:26 #1,318  
258  Cailyn Baechle 10 Paoli 23:26 #1,320  
259  Mikalah Tingley 9 Terre Haute North 23:27 #1,328  
260  Layne Hoeflinger 9 Columbus North 23:29 #1,343  
261  Kenzie Pendleton 9 Columbus North 23:30 #1,347  
262  Jaeden Mietus 9 Bloomfield 23:30 #1,348  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Columbus North Columbus North 160 #3  
Floyd Central Crawford County 249 #7  
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence 300 #14  
Northview Bedford North Lawrence 313 #16  
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence 327 #20  
Jasper Crawford County 438 #34  
Edgewood Bedford North Lawrence 509 #43  
Princeton Pike Central 599 #56  
Corydon Central Crawford County 620 #58  
10  Brown County Columbus North 636 #61  
11  Barr-Reeve Pike Central 649 #63  
12  Terre Haute South Bedford North Lawrence 662 #64  
13  South Knox Pike Central 688 #67  
14  Seymour Columbus North 816 #84  
15  Gibson Southern Pike Central 827 #85  
16  Forest Park Crawford County 829 #86  
17  Pike Central Pike Central 855 #90  
18  Madison Columbus North 866 #92  
19  Charlestown Columbus North 867 #93  
20  F.J. Reitz Pike Central 891 #98  
21  Columbus East Columbus North 902 #99  
22  Northeast Dubois Crawford County 965 #107  
23  Owen Valley Bedford North Lawrence 990 #110  
24  Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence 1,038 #117  
25  Jennings County Columbus North 1,062 #124  
26  Borden Crawford County 1,067 #125  
27  Terre Haute North Bedford North Lawrence 1,092 #130  
28  Martinsville Columbus North 1,094 #132  
29  Evansville North Pike Central 1,097 #133  
30  Heritage Hills Crawford County 1,128 #140  
31  Reitz Memorial Pike Central 1,181 #148  
32  West Vigo Bedford North Lawrence 1,188 #150  
33  Southridge Crawford County 1,190 #152  
34  Castle Pike Central 1,205 #154  
35  Clay City Bedford North Lawrence 1,206 #155  
36  Silver Creek Columbus North 1,279 #163  
37  Mitchell Bedford North Lawrence 1,319 #169  
38  Perry Central Crawford County 1,343 #174  
39  Tell City Crawford County 1,377 #175  
40  Eastern Greene Bedford North Lawrence 1,396 #179  
41  North Knox Pike Central 1,397 #180  

Other unranked teams:
Shakamak Bedford North Lawrence 1,549



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Columbus North 100.0% 1.0 48 22 99 98.3 1.6 0.1
Floyd Central 100.0% 2.4 96 39 180 1.4 70.3 19.2 6.8 2.4 0.1
Bloomington North 100.0% 3.5 121 53 197 0.3 14.4 38.3 26.3 20.0 0.8
Northview 100.0% 4.0 132 71 242 0.1 7.4 23.5 33.2 35.1 0.9
Bloomington South 100.0% 4.1 134 72 222 6.4 19.0 33.6 38.7 2.4 0.1
Jasper 100.0% 6.1 200 116 294 0.2 3.8 84.4 10.5 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.1
Edgewood 100.0% 7.1 239 170 299 0.2 10.0 75.8 11.8 2.1 0.3
Princeton 100.0% 9.2 285 184 399 1.0 6.1 33.1 21.7 17.4 11.2 7.1 2.3 0.3 0.1
Corydon Central 100.0% 10.0 299 199 411 0.3 2.9 18.4 22.3 19.7 16.7 10.9 7.3 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.1
Brown County 100.0% 10.0 300 218 379 0.1 2.1 14.9 21.4 23.7 18.8 14.5 4.2 0.5
Barr-Reeve 100.0% 11.0 315 212 416 0.1 1.3 9.6 13.2 15.1 18.8 20.0 15.8 4.0 1.3 0.6 0.2 0.1
Terre Haute South 100.0% 11.1 317 195 423 0.2 1.1 8.1 13.9 13.3 18.8 19.9 17.7 4.3 1.8 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1
South Knox 99.9% 12.1 334 210 427 0.1 0.4 3.2 5.2 10.1 14.1 21.7 28.6 10.1 3.8 1.7 1.0 0.3 0.1
Owen Valley 0.0% 14.0 374 374 374 0.1
Forest Park 99.9% 15.0 383 307 473 0.2 0.2 0.8 2.9 11.3 30.7 22.7 12.2 9.4 6.0 3.0 0.8
Seymour 94.3% 16.2 400 290 483 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.1 4.3 14.9 16.6 16.4 15.1 11.8 9.8 3.8
F.J. Reitz 39.7% 16.7 407 327 468 0.1 0.6 3.6 6.7 7.9 7.8 6.6 5.0 1.5
Gibson Southern 84.3% 16.6 407 310 491 0.1 0.1 0.7 2.2 9.1 12.8 14.0 15.9 14.0 11.0 4.7
Pike Central 76.1% 16.7 408 300 503 0.2 0.6 2.0 8.0 10.5 14.5 12.4 12.7 9.8 5.7
Madison 83.2% 16.8 409 319 500 0.2 0.5 2.2 7.8 11.7 14.4 14.9 13.8 11.9 6.1
Columbus East 40.4% 17.4 419 334 490 0.1 0.1 0.4 2.2 3.7 5.6 6.9 9.3 8.3 4.0
Charlestown 81.8% 17.6 422 331 493 0.2 1.4 3.7 7.3 10.0 11.7 15.8 19.1 12.8
Jennings County 0.2% 18.0 434 416 471 0.2 0.1 0.1
Northeast Dubois 88.3% 19.2 446 358 514 0.2 0.8 2.4 4.5 9.5 21.0 50.1
Martinsville 0.1% 19.3 463 444 490 0.1 0.1
Borden 10.8% 19.8 472 406 527 0.1 0.1 0.2 1.0 9.5
Heritage Hills 1.1% 20.0 472 450 494 1.1


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Annalyssa Crain Edgewood 17:56 100.0% 1.0 96.2 3.5 0.4 0.1
Mackenzie Barnett Columbus North 18:37 100.0% 2.0 2.5 46.6 24.3 15.0 6.5 3.0 1.6 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Gnister Grant Northview 18:43 100.0% 2.8 0.9 28.4 26.9 17.1 11.7 6.4 3.4 2.1 1.5 1.0 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Andi VanMeter Jasper 18:52 100.0% 3.9 0.6 10.8 19.1 22.6 15.4 11.4 7.1 4.7 2.9 2.1 1.6 0.8 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 18:59 100.0% 5.0 5.5 12.1 14.8 18.0 15.5 11.3 7.7 5.1 3.5 2.5 1.8 0.8 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Clara Crain Edgewood 19:01 100.0% 5.4 4.8 10.5 12.4 16.0 14.6 11.0 8.4 6.3 4.9 3.6 3.3 1.4 0.7 1.0 0.5 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.1
Lily Baker Columbus North 19:08 100.0% 6.8 0.1 3.5 8.6 11.9 13.7 16.4 12.1 9.6 7.1 4.8 3.6 2.5 2.3 1.3 1.1 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.2
Brianna Newell Columbus North 19:16 100.0% 8.8 0.8 2.6 5.8 8.7 10.7 12.6 11.2 9.1 8.8 6.2 5.8 4.9 4.0 2.8 2.0 1.9 0.9 0.5
Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 19:19 100.0% 9.9 0.3 1.4 2.4 4.4 6.5 9.8 8.4 9.2 9.1 7.7 7.8 6.6 5.3 5.3 4.8 3.1 1.7 1.4 1.6
Savanna Liddle Floyd Central 19:23 100.0% 10.8 0.1 0.2 1.2 2.5 5.8 7.0 8.7 9.4 9.7 7.3 8.4 8.1 6.2 5.1 4.6 4.2 3.0 2.0 1.8
Emma Callahan Bloomington South 19:23 100.0% 10.9 0.1 0.6 1.5 3.4 5.2 5.5 7.4 8.2 9.6 9.3 8.6 6.8 6.6 4.5 4.8 5.0 3.2 2.3 1.6
Lily Myers Bloomington South 19:26 100.0% 12.3 0.1 0.1 0.8 1.8 3.2 4.6 6.6 7.0 7.5 8.0 8.5 8.0 6.7 7.2 5.5 4.8 3.8 3.7 2.9
Jessica Meza Columbus North 19:30 100.0% 13.2 0.1 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.3 4.8 6.7 7.0 9.0 7.7 8.6 7.6 7.7 6.1 5.7 5.4 3.5 4.1
Kaitlyn Stewart Floyd Central 19:35 100.0% 15.4 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.0 1.6 3.8 3.6 5.1 5.5 6.8 6.0 7.3 6.8 6.4 6.1 6.1 5.9 5.3
Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 19:35 100.0% 15.7 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.2 2.6 3.0 3.9 4.1 5.1 5.4 7.0 5.3 6.1 8.0 5.9 6.1 6.1 5.3
Katie Winkler Heritage Hills 19:36 100.0% 15.7 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 1.2 1.5 2.4 3.7 4.7 4.9 6.1 6.5 6.4 7.4 7.0 5.9 5.9 5.7 5.4
Ally Wigand Jasper 19:38 100.0% 16.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 1.4 2.8 4.5 4.0 5.0 5.5 5.4 6.5 6.8 6.0 6.1 6.4 5.8 5.8
Ablgial Fleetwood Brown County 19:39 100.0% 17.0 0.3 0.6 1.0 1.8 3.4 3.7 5.0 4.8 4.8 6.3 5.6 6.0 6.9 7.0 6.5 5.6
Ellen White Columbus North 19:42 100.0% 18.4 0.1 0.1 0.8 0.5 1.0 2.1 2.8 3.6 4.9 5.0 6.9 6.1 6.6 7.3 7.2 6.6
Abby Jacobi Columbus North 19:42 100.0% 18.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.3 2.1 3.5 3.1 4.6 5.0 5.9 6.0 7.0 6.5 8.0 6.5
Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 19:47 100.0% 20.6 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.0 1.2 2.1 2.7 2.9 3.7 4.8 5.8 6.7 6.9 7.1
Rachel Allison Bloomington North 19:52 100.0% 22.4 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.1 2.3 3.5 3.3 3.4 4.1 4.2 5.8 4.9
Kelsea Skorge Jasper 19:55 100.0% 23.6 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.6 0.8 0.7 1.3 2.0 2.6 3.0 3.6 4.3 4.4 6.0
Ellia Hayes Northview 19:56 100.0% 24.1 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.0 1.6 1.6 2.0 3.2 3.6 3.6 3.3 4.8
Emma Gresham Boonville 19:58 100.0% 25.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.9 0.9 1.0 1.6 1.4 2.1 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.5
Heidi Meade Princeton 19:58 100.0% 25.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.6 1.5 2.5 2.3 3.3 3.5 3.7
Hadley Gradolf Brown County 19:59 100.0% 25.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.7 1.8 1.5 1.8 2.3 3.0 3.7 3.9
Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North 20:01 100.0% 26.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.9 1.3 1.6 2.0 2.1 2.7 3.6
Haley Meade Princeton 20:11 100.0% 31.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.7 1.1 1.5
Maci Hoskins Providence 20:11 100.0% 31.8 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.1
Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 20:15 100.0% 33.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.8 0.7 0.7
Natalie Clare Floyd Central 20:16 100.0% 34.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.7
Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:16 100.0% 34.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.6
Autumn Spence Bedford North Lawrence 20:17 100.0% 35.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6
Emma Bitner Edgewood 20:19 100.0% 35.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.1 1.0
Jaelynn Etienne Perry Central 20:20 100.0% 36.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.4
Chloe Borders Bloomington South 20:22 100.0% 37.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3
Hazel Stringer Bloomington South 20:22 100.0% 37.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4
Cordelia Hoover F.J. Reitz 20:22 100.0% 37.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3
Maisie Eldridge Northview 20:22 100.0% 38.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.1 0.5
Addison Applegate Corydon Central 20:23 100.0% 37.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4
Sydney Baxter Floyd Central 20:24 100.0% 38.8 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3
Halle Miller Northview 20:28 100.0% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.2
Nola Somers Glenn Bloomington North 20:29 100.0% 41.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Katie Morrison Northview 20:36 100.0% 45.8 0.1 0.1
Ellie Hall Forest Park 20:37 100.0% 46.6 0.1
Kinsley Folsom Seymour 20:40 100.0% 49.2 0.1
Calli Alderman Shawe Memorial 20:41 100.0% 49.9
Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 20:42 100.0% 49.9 0.1
Chloe Krueger Columbus East 20:43 100.0% 50.8
Micah Peals Terre Haute South 20:43 100.0% 50.9
Macy Tucker Clay City 20:45 100.0% 52.6 0.1
Amelia Perry Bosse 20:46 100.0% 53.0 0.1
Piper Brinkman Northview 20:50 100.0% 55.9
Cadence Traylor Madison 20:50 100.0% 55.8
Josie Lobring Bloomington South 20:53 100.0% 57.9
Erika Valdivieso Corydon Central 20:53 100.0% 57.8
Danielle Eckert Forest Park 20:53 100.0% 59.0
Ava Like South Knox 20:56 100.0% 60.6
Olivia Brummett Bloomington South 20:57 100.0% 61.6
Sara Livingston Northeast Dubois 20:58 100.0% 61.7
Ava Rose Terre Haute South 21:01 100.0% 64.6
Emily Armstrong Corydon Central 21:01 100.0% 64.6
Gretchen Carie South Knox 21:02 100.0% 64.6
Briley Shillings Northview 21:02 100.0% 66.1
Jordan Schweikarth Northeast Dubois 21:03 100.0% 66.5
Kaylie Magallanes Borden 21:04 100.0% 67.4
Emily Meyer South Vermillion 21:07 99.5% 69.8
Quinlan Teague Pike Central 21:07 99.9% 70.1
Andrea Graber Barr-Reeve 21:08 100.0% 70.1
Aubrey Yake Bloomington North 21:09 100.0% 71.8
Skyler Cochran Charlestown 21:10 100.0% 72.6
Avery Njau Bloomington North 21:10 100.0% 73.2
Halle Franks Jennings County 21:12 100.0% 74.5
Katie Coe Evansville North 21:13 99.9% 75.1
Addison Hensley Bloomington South 21:13 100.0% 75.4
Lilly Smith Owen Valley 21:14 99.2% 75.6
Libby Stone Pike Central 21:14 99.5% 76.9
Demme Hancewicz Terre Haute South 21:14 100.0% 76.9
Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 21:16 98.4% 77.5
Emelia Koester Brown County 21:17 100.0% 78.5
Katie Wagler Barr-Reeve 21:18 100.0% 79.4
Abbie Ballengee Barr-Reeve 21:19 100.0% 80.6
Laci Spore Princeton 21:19 100.0% 80.4
Macie Couchenour South Knox 21:19 100.0% 80.2
Ava Spencer Madison 21:21 100.0% 82.4
Karli Kitten Forest Park 21:22 100.0% 82.7
Kenzie Brown Owen Valley 21:28 93.5% 88.0
Ella Neafus Floyd Central 21:29 100.0% 90.4
Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:31 99.9% 91.0
Sophie Kloppenburg Mount Vernon 21:32 94.9% 91.8
Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:34 99.9% 93.8
Peyton Robbins South Knox 21:34 99.9% 94.1
Courtney Heldt Gibson Southern 21:37 95.7% 95.5
Madison Beaumont Terre Haute South 21:38 100.0% 97.2
Hanna Burkhart Sullivan 21:38 79.6% 95.8
Elizabeth Evans Jennings County 21:39 99.7% 98.5
Olivia Esche North Posey 21:39 86.8% 97.6
Hayley Harpe Seymour 21:40 100.0% 99.5
Wibbeler Kelsey Southridge 21:40 100.0% 99.6
Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 21:42 92.8% 100.2
Adalyn Wiseman Bloomfield 21:42 72.5% 99.0
Lexi Smith Princeton 21:42 100.0% 101.0
Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 21:43 100.0% 101.4
Lanie Roberts Salem 21:44 70.5% 100.1
Maci Easton West Vigo 21:45 70.9% 101.2
Amanda Schnell Jasper 21:47 100.0% 106.0
Ari Wiseman Jasper 21:48 100.0% 106.4
Brinlee McCloud Terre Haute North 21:50 55.2% 104.4
Morgan Adams Corydon Central 21:50 100.0% 108.3
Kiara Bundy Tell City 21:50 99.8% 108.7
Jessie McCoy Charlestown 21:52 98.2% 109.8
Anna Whitehead Pike Central 21:52 80.9% 108.3
Ella McLin Mater Dei 21:54 57.7% 107.4
Brett Cahall Madison 21:54 96.6% 111.0
Emma Thompson Mount Vernon 21:56 51.6% 108.6
Vanessa Barger Perry Central 21:57 99.0% 114.0
Abby Hessler F.J. Reitz 21:58 60.7% 110.2
Emily Gunther Corydon Central 21:58 100.0% 115.6
Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:00 85.8% 115.5
Kenzie Wesley Silver Creek 22:00 93.7% 116.3
Allison Hughett Orleans 22:01 28.3% 111.5
Ashley Evetts Gibson Southern 22:02 85.7% 116.6
Laney Hawkins Charlestown 22:02 93.0% 116.8
Cassie Roush West Vigo 22:02 23.6% 111.7
Abrielle Richards Harrison (Evansville) 22:02 39.9% 112.3
Lily Spaulding Tecumseh 22:04 32.9% 113.0
Olivia Werner Edgewood 22:07 100.0% 122.0
Joy Coffman Borden 22:11 94.5% 125.0
Elle Knepp Barr-Reeve 22:12 100.0% 125.3
Katie Reeves Martinsville 22:12 79.7% 124.1
Brittany Page North Knox 22:13 16.0% 118.8
Kenzie Williams F.J. Reitz 22:14 43.2% 120.9
Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 22:14 100.0% 126.7
Raegan Heldt Gibson Southern 22:14 84.5% 126.2
Samantha Jacobi Seymour 22:15 95.2% 127.4
Aeryn Bradley Terre Haute South 22:15 100.0% 127.9
Sydney Ulrey Boonville 22:16 13.1% 119.8
Malory Yatsko Terre Haute South 22:16 100.0% 128.1
Kate Gaw Castle 22:16 11.2% 121.3
Emma DeBord Brown County 22:17 100.0% 129.2
Audrey Wright Washington 22:17 10.1% 119.0
Prachi Patel Signature 22:17 9.6% 120.4
Avery Stephens Castle 22:18 10.4% 120.0
Carly Reynolds Shakamak 22:18 5.0% 119.4
Taylor Vogt F.J. Reitz 22:19 41.6% 125.4
Kyndall Anthis Princeton 22:20 100.0% 131.1
Yewon Jung Terre Haute North 22:20 3.3% 115.8
Liz Wahlman Jennings County 22:22 55.2% 129.7
Vivienne Siefker Seymour 22:22 94.6% 132.6
Daisie Kinnett South Knox 22:25 99.9% 134.1
Ada Emerson Evansville North 22:26 4.4% 124.4
Lillian Sunbury Seymour 22:26 94.8% 135.0
Evie Hasenour Southridge 22:30 71.4% 135.6
Addie Jarrett Barr-Reeve 22:30 100.0% 137.3
Jackie McCoy Charlestown 22:32 82.3% 137.3
Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 22:35 47.1% 136.6
Isabel Wilber Madison 22:37 83.4% 140.3
Jenna Meyer Pike Central 22:37 76.1% 139.6
Ava Sowder Eastern (Pekin) 22:37 0.3% 128.0
Kaylee Kinser Charlestown 22:38 82.0% 140.9
Madison Kay Owen Valley 22:39 0.3% 119.5
Addison George Eastern Greene 22:39 0.2% 136.0
Gracie White Switzerland County 22:39 16.0% 136.6
Abby Cunningham South Knox 22:39 99.9% 142.3
Emma Blessinger Southridge 22:39 41.1% 139.1
Emma Schipp Jasper 22:41 100.0% 142.7
Blaine Whittaker North Harrison 22:44 29.9% 140.8
Sophia DeMoss Martinsville 22:44 9.0% 139.6
Lexie Austin Brown County 22:44 100.0% 144.7
Peyton Smith Linton-Stockton 22:45 0.0% 139.5
Sabrina Dunning Northeast Dubois 22:45 88.9% 144.3
Allison Fraze Forest Park 22:45 99.9% 145.2
Bridget Flannagan Heritage Hills 22:46 27.7% 141.9
Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:47 41.8% 142.5
Chloe Young Mitchell 22:47 0.0% 101.5
Olivia Martin Corydon Central 22:48 100.0% 146.1
Emma Deweese South Spencer 22:48 23.1% 141.9
Emma Schroeder Mater Dei 22:51 0.0% 143.5
Elle Dewess Castle 22:51 0.2% 128.0
Alisha Detmer Switzerland County 22:52 3.9% 141.0
Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 22:52 4.5% 141.6
Megan Hall Austin 22:53 3.1% 141.4
Abigail Hellums North Daviess 22:57 0.0% 153.5
Caroline Barbieri New Albany 23:00 6.4% 145.8
Caitlyn Royalty Austin 23:02 1.0% 142.8
Abby Evans Edgewood 23:02 100.0% 151.3
Clarah Fettig Scottsburg 23:02 1.2% 145.5
Madalyn Purlee Brown County 23:02 100.0% 151.3
Lexi Rose Borden 23:04 13.7% 148.0
Aubrey Nowaskie South Knox 23:08 99.9% 153.1
Kaela Rose Borden 23:08 12.5% 149.9
Elizabeth Stevens Columbus East 23:10 40.4% 151.8
Charlotte Dudenhoeffer Pike Central 23:12 76.1% 153.2
Hadley Thompson New Albany 23:12 1.6% 149.6
Anika Worzella Martinsville 23:12 0.3% 148.0
Paige Wildman Northeast Dubois 23:13 88.3% 154.2
Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 23:14 0.2% 147.0
Kate Jerger Jasper 23:14 100.0% 154.7
Taylor York Owen Valley 23:16 0.0% 142.5
Riley Carothers Columbus East 23:17 40.4% 153.8
Patricia Soliday White River Valley 23:17 0.2% 148.0
Emma Faulkner Charlestown 23:20 81.8% 155.7
Ryleigh Lisher Corydon Central 23:25 100.0% 157.6
Aleks Parmer Gibson Southern 23:25 84.3% 157.1
Cailyn Baechle Paoli 23:26 0.2% 153.8