Boys - Girls
2020 Predictions (Based on 2019 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Columbus North L Brown County #1   135 30.6% 80.0% 95.0% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Noblesville L Shelbyville #1   149 22.3% 75.6% 93.3% 97.5% 99.5% 100.0%
3 Fishers L New Haven #1   173 16.5% 66.9% 88.8% 99.1% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Carmel L Shelbyville #2   184 11.6% 58.0% 85.1% 93.9% 98.9% 100.0%
5 Center Grove L Shelbyville #3   199 5.4% 42.3% 73.4% 86.2% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #4   206 3.9% 35.8% 68.2% 82.7% 96.0% 100.0%
7 Zionsville L Shelbyville #5   219 5.5% 40.6% 71.5% 85.6% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Goshen L New Haven #2   271 0.4% 9.1% 34.4% 73.9% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Floyd Central L Brown County #2   286 0.6% 11.2% 33.5% 82.9% 99.9% 100.0%
10 Westfield L Shelbyville #6   295 0.5% 8.4% 27.8% 45.5% 78.0% 100.0%
11 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #3   305 0.3% 6.4% 29.2% 67.1% 94.9% 99.7%
12 Penn L New Haven #4   308 0.4% 7.6% 26.5% 68.2% 99.9% 100.0%
13 Bloomington South L Brown County #3   314 0.4% 6.9% 25.2% 75.7% 99.8% 100.0%
14 Crown Point L New Prairie #1   317 0.3% 6.4% 25.0% 94.8% 100.0% 100.0%
15 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #5   329 0.2% 5.0% 20.6% 61.1% 100.0% 100.0%
16 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #7   333 0.1% 4.8% 17.2% 31.3% 100.0% 100.0%
17 Austin S Brown County #4   340 0.1% 3.7% 15.3% 60.8% 100.0% 100.0%
18 Westview S New Haven #6   345 0.0% 2.7% 14.4% 46.6% 86.3% 100.0%
19 Warsaw L New Prairie #2   349 0.1% 3.0% 13.2% 89.0% 100.0% 100.0%
20 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #8   357 0.1% 2.8% 12.3% 25.2% 57.7% 99.8%
21 Bloomington North L Brown County #5   363 0.1% 3.6% 14.7% 61.3% 99.2% 100.0%
22 Chesterton L New Prairie #3   372 0.1% 2.1% 9.9% 84.3% 99.8% 100.0%
23 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #9   372 0.1% 2.0% 10.8% 19.1% 98.6% 100.0%
24 Homestead L New Haven #7   373 0.0% 1.7% 9.3% 39.2% 80.5% 97.8%
25 Northview M Brown County #6   375 0.0% 1.5% 8.3% 47.7% 98.6% 100.0%
26 Jasper M Brown County #7   378 0.1% 1.5% 8.3% 42.0% 98.6% 100.0%
27 Lake Central L New Prairie #4   382 0.1% 1.5% 7.4% 82.3% 99.8% 100.0%
28 Terre Haute North L Brown County #8   383 0.1% 1.7% 8.5% 47.3% 98.7% 100.0%
29 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #5   390 0.9% 5.6% 76.3% 100.0% 100.0%
30 Cathedral L Shelbyville #10   392 0.1% 1.2% 6.5% 14.7% 38.4% 99.1%
31 West Noble M New Haven #8   396 0.0% 0.7% 4.8% 25.3% 67.6% 100.0%
32 Terre Haute South L Brown County #9   405 0.4% 4.7% 33.3% 97.5% 100.0%
33 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #9   414 0.0% 0.7% 3.9% 24.4% 66.7% 93.8%
34 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #11   423 0.6% 3.6% 8.6% 27.6% 99.1%
35 Jennings County L Brown County #10   423 0.0% 0.7% 4.5% 34.3% 99.9% 100.0%
36 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #10   429 0.0% 0.6% 3.5% 23.3% 99.9% 100.0%
37 Bellmont M New Haven #11   447 0.0% 0.4% 3.1% 16.5% 99.5% 100.0%
38 Northridge L New Haven #12   453 0.2% 1.6% 13.2% 93.7% 99.6%
39 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #12   458 0.2% 1.3% 4.1% 87.8% 99.9%
40 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #13   464 0.3% 2.0% 14.4% 50.1% 87.8%
41 Snider L New Haven #14   478 0.1% 0.9% 8.2% 38.3% 83.6%
42 Valparaiso L New Prairie #6   492 0.1% 1.2% 49.5% 97.9% 99.9%
43 Oak Hill S New Haven #15   493 0.1% 0.9% 8.5% 97.5% 100.0%
44 Plainfield L Shelbyville #13   496 0.1% 0.5% 1.6% 75.6% 100.0%
45 LaPorte L New Prairie #7   513 0.0% 0.6% 29.8% 95.1% 99.5%
46 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #14   526 0.0% 0.3% 1.1% 99.3% 99.9%
47 Batesville M Shelbyville #15   532 0.0% 0.4% 1.2% 97.5% 100.0%
48 Whiteland L Shelbyville #16   545 0.0% 0.2% 0.5% 96.6% 99.9%
49 Munster L New Prairie #8   549 0.0% 0.3% 19.5% 93.7% 100.0%
50 Huntington North L New Haven #16   559 0.0% 0.3% 3.1% 92.3% 100.0%
51 Tell City S Brown County #11   560 0.0% 0.1% 3.2% 74.4% 99.8%
52 Seymour L Brown County #12   568 0.0% 0.2% 3.3% 97.4% 100.0%
53 Plymouth L New Prairie #9   569 0.0% 0.2% 15.7% 98.3% 99.9%
54 NorthWood M New Haven #17   572 0.0% 0.1% 2.1% 73.8% 97.1%
55 Avon L Shelbyville #17   573 0.0% 0.2% 0.6% 61.0% 99.9%
56 New Haven M New Haven #18   579 0.0% 0.2% 2.4% 91.0% 100.0%
57 West Lafayette M New Prairie #10   582 0.2% 13.1% 98.9% 99.3%
58 Borden S Brown County #13   589 0.0% 0.2% 2.4% 69.3% 99.4%
59 New Albany L Brown County #14   602 0.1% 2.4% 59.3% 98.5%
60 Southport L Shelbyville #18   610 0.0% 0.2% 43.7% 98.8%
61 Riley L New Haven #19   613 0.1% 0.8% 58.6% 99.2%
62 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #11   618 0.0% 0.1% 10.5% 77.6% 100.0%
63 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #19   621 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 1.9% 68.2%
64 Wabash S New Haven #20   627 0.0% 0.8% 79.6% 100.0%
65 Hanover Central M New Prairie #12   629 0.2% 9.6% 86.0% 99.4%
66 New Prairie M New Prairie #13   644 0.0% 8.0% 75.6% 96.4%
67 East Noble L New Haven #21   645 0.0% 0.9% 8.1% 97.4%
68 Forest Park S Brown County #15   656 0.0% 1.0% 47.6% 98.8%
69 South Knox S Brown County #16   659 0.0% 0.0% 0.9% 98.5% 100.0%
70 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #20   666 0.0% 0.0% 82.7% 99.2%
71 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #21   677 0.1% 0.6% 46.9%
72 Western M New Prairie #14   681 0.0% 0.0% 5.6% 92.7% 100.0%
73 Northrop L New Haven #22   682 0.0% 0.3% 2.6% 15.4%
74 Corydon Central M Brown County #17   690 0.0% 0.3% 34.2% 97.2%
75 Wapahani S New Haven #23   691 0.2% 86.2% 100.0%
76 Columbia City M New Haven #24   693 0.0% 0.3% 2.8% 14.0%
77 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #22   695 0.0% 0.0% 0.3% 40.6%
78 Pike L Shelbyville #23   698 0.0% 0.3% 35.5%
79 Warren Central L Shelbyville #24   701 0.0% 0.0% 86.4% 98.0%
80 Lebanon M Shelbyville #25   708 0.0% 0.3% 50.5%
81 Elkhart Central L New Haven #25   709 0.1% 23.0% 74.0%
82 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #26   712 0.0% 11.9% 89.4%
83 Culver Academies M New Prairie #15   713 0.0% 2.4% 84.7% 98.9%
84 Danville M Shelbyville #27   714 0.0% 10.2% 94.7%
85 Castle L Brown County #18   717 0.0% 0.4% 94.9% 99.8%
86 Angola M New Haven #26   720 0.0% 0.6% 71.3%
87 Portage L New Prairie #16   727 0.0% 0.0% 2.4% 45.8% 87.6%
88 Lowell L New Prairie #17   729 0.0% 2.2% 50.3% 96.3%
89 Mishawaka L New Haven #27   733 0.0% 17.3% 92.3%
90 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #19   734 0.0% 0.0% 0.6% 93.2% 99.8%
91 McCutcheon L New Prairie #18   736 1.6% 91.5% 94.2%
92 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #28   738 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 9.4% 88.3%
93 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #29   747 0.0% 80.9% 96.2%
94 Bloomfield S Brown County #20   753 0.2% 4.0% 93.1%
95 Greensburg M Shelbyville #30   763 0.0% 0.0% 57.7% 100.0%
96 Monroe Central S New Haven #28   782 0.0% 66.5% 99.9%
97 Concord L New Haven #29   785 11.0% 53.6%
98 Merrillville L New Prairie #19   786 0.0% 1.0% 40.3% 89.9%
99 Jefferson L New Prairie #20   800 0.5% 81.7% 87.2%
100 Lakeland M New Haven #30   805 0.0% 0.5% 64.6%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2019 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2019 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Lucas Guerra 12 Highland New Prairie #1 15:22 98.5%
2 Kole Mathison 10 Carmel Shelbyville #1 15:23 91.9%
3 Izaiah Steury 11 Angola New Haven #1 15:30 92.3%
4 Jesus Garcia 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #2 15:30 95.2%
5 Travis Hickner 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #3 15:37 88.8%
6 Matt Newell 11 Columbus North Brown County #1 15:37 83.8%
7 Ty Garrett 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #4 15:43 66.0%
8 Paul Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #5 15:46 75.2%
9 Cole Kimmel 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #6 15:48 71.4%
10 Drew Costelow 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #7 15:49 54.3%
11 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #8 15:50 60.3%
12 Ezra Burrell 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #9 15:52 47.9%
13 Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 11 Columbus North Brown County #2 15:54 53.8%
14 Will Jefferson 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #10 15:54 58.7%
15 Will Clark 12 Fishers New Haven #2 15:55 57.3%
16 Drew Hogan 11 Goshen New Haven #3 15:57 45.1%
17 Kai Connor 11 Westfield Shelbyville #11 15:58 44.9%
18 Karsten Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #4 15:59 43.4%
19 Cael Light 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #3 16:00 46.6%
20 Braden Sweet 12 Southwood New Haven #5 16:00 45.5%
21 Spencer Carpenter 12 Westview New Haven #6 16:02 40.3%
22 Jaylen Castillo 12 Fishers New Haven #7 16:04 36.9%
23 Spenser Wolf 11 Forest Park Brown County #4 16:04 33.9%
24 Nolan Satterfield 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #8 16:05 31.3%
25 Ian Salmon 12 University Shelbyville #12 16:05 33.2%
26 Cole Johnston 11 Goshen New Haven #9 16:06 29.5%
27 Matt Gambill 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #5 16:06 29.7%
28 Trevor Nolan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #13 16:07 29.6%
29 Donny McArdle 12 Homestead New Haven #10 16:07 30.6%
30 Bennett DuBois 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #14 16:08 26.3%
31 Kobe Milledge 12 Snider New Haven #11 16:09 27.2%
32 Jack Moore 11 Northridge New Haven #12 16:10 23.6%
33 Jacob Kodrick 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #15 16:11 23.1%
34 Andrew Anderson 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #16 16:11 23.4%
35 Charlie Schuman 11 Carmel Shelbyville #17 16:11 21.7%
36 Mariano Retzloff 11 Penn New Haven #13 16:12 20.2%
37 Quinton Bock 12 Crown Point New Prairie #2 16:13 19.2%
38 Neal Alderson 12 Bloomington South Brown County #6 16:13 19.2%
39 Nate Killeen 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #18 16:13 17.7%
40 Leonel Soriano 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #3 16:14 18.9%
41 Logan Cole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #19 16:14 18.9%
42 Andy Stohr 12 Columbus North Brown County #7 16:14 18.5%
43 Daniel Adair 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #14 16:15 16.9%
44 Philipp Tabert 12 Austin Brown County #8 16:15 18.1%
45 Ethan Baitz 11 Homestead New Haven #15 16:16 16.4%
46 Remington Carpenter 12 Westview New Haven #16 16:16 14.8%
47 Nolan White 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #9 16:17 15.2%
48 Wil Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #20 16:17 14.0%
49 Cole Raymond 11 LaPorte New Prairie #4 16:18 14.2%
50 Hunter Griffin 12 Floyd Central Brown County #10 16:18 13.2%
51 Camden Marshall 12 Corydon Central Brown County #11 16:18 13.1%
52 Jordan Garlinger 12 Bellmont New Haven #17 16:20 10.9%
53 Matthew Leppert 12 Fishers New Haven #18 16:20 9.9%
54 Cole Simmons 12 Crown Point New Prairie #5 16:21 10.4%
55 Evan Carr 11 Columbus North Brown County #12 16:21 10.2%
56 Jackson Andry 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #21 16:21 9.4%
57 Jaxon Miller 10 Northridge New Haven #19 16:22 10.9%
58 Gavin Hendrix 12 Jennings County Brown County #13 16:22 8.8%
59 Austin Pulkowski 12 Columbus North Brown County #14 16:23 8.5%
60 Dylan Zeck 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #15 16:23 10.5%
61 Luke Bentz 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #20 16:23 7.9%
62 Elijah Stenberg 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #6 16:23 10.4%
63 Abe Eckman 11 Jasper Brown County #16 16:23 8.8%
64 Will Marquardt 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #21 16:23 9.2%
65 Andrew Knight 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #22 16:24 8.0%
66 Hudson Alden 12 Carmel Shelbyville #23 16:24 7.3%
67 Bryce Noble 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #7 16:24 7.6%
68 Isaac Fuelling 12 Bellmont New Haven #22 16:24 6.8%
69 Matteo Rosio 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #24 16:25 8.7%
70 Jacob Kissling 12 Warsaw New Prairie #8 16:26 6.0%
71 Carter Kaser 11 Penn New Haven #23 16:26 6.7%
72 Ean Loichinger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #25 16:27 6.4%
73 Tommy Claxton 10 Goshen New Haven #24 16:27 7.0%
74 Jarret Rockwell 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #26 16:28 6.8%
75 Stuart Bennett 11 Northview Brown County #17 16:28 5.5%
76 Tate Meaux 10 Fishers New Haven #25 16:28 6.2%
77 Wyatt Beck 11 Austin Brown County #18 16:29 5.2%
78 Lane Elsner 11 Jennings County Brown County #19 16:29 5.9%
79 Weston Naville 11 Floyd Central Brown County #20 16:29 5.0%
80 Thomas Chapman 12 Northview Brown County #21 16:30 3.9%
81 Dylan Bland 12 Southridge Brown County #22 16:30 3.6%
82 Jackson Carlile 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #27 16:30 3.7%
83 Austin Cripe 10 West Noble New Haven #26 16:31 5.9%
84 Sean Roan 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #27 16:31 3.7%
85 Zachary West 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #28 16:31 3.2%
86 Colin Simons 11 Fishers New Haven #28 16:32 3.6%
87 Max Lindenmayer 11 Munster New Prairie #9 16:32 4.3%
88 Will Anderson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #29 16:32 2.6%
89 Jonathan Baxter 12 Griffith New Prairie #10 16:32 3.1%
90 Collin Stevens 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #30 16:32 3.4%
91 Will Miltenberger 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #11 16:33 2.7%
92 Jaryn Weinel 10 Jasper Brown County #23 16:33 5.0%
93 Austin Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #31 16:33 2.5%
94 Nick Frank 12 Southport Shelbyville #32 16:33 2.7%
95 Collin Pruitt 12 Columbus North Brown County #24 16:34 1.8%
96 Zander West 11 Bloomington South Brown County #25 16:34 2.9%
97 Preston Padgett 11 Rossville New Prairie #12 16:34 2.9%
98 Chase Austin 10 Brown County Brown County #26 16:35 4.1%
99 Kole Kelley 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #33 16:35 1.7%
100 Malachi Gornik 11 Pike Shelbyville #34 16:36 2.8%
101 Dawson Schroeder 12 Mater Dei Brown County #27 16:36 2.1%
102 Bruce Liepart 12 Hobart New Prairie #13 16:36 1.8%
103 William Neubauer 12 Adams New Haven #29 16:36 1.9%
104 Mitchel Meier 11 Floyd Central Brown County #28 16:36 2.3%
105 Max Mccollum 12 Fishers New Haven #30 16:36 1.3%
106 Matthew Streeter 12 Chesterton New Prairie #14 16:37 1.6%
107 Nolan Bailey 11 Bloomington North Brown County #29 16:37 2.3%
108 Mason Childers 12 Bloomington North Brown County #30 16:37 1.6%
109 Yosef Soloman 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #35 16:37 1.2%
110 Owen Teed 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #36 16:37 1.2%
111 Asher Propst 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #37 16:38 3.0%
112 Parker Mimbela 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #38 16:38 2.8%
113 Jake Fisher 12 Carmel Shelbyville #39 16:39 1.0%
114 Sam Lechlitner 12 Warsaw New Prairie #15 16:39 1.0%
115 Lucas Begley 12 Lakeland New Haven #31 16:39 1.2%
116 John Asplund 12 Bloomington South Brown County #31 16:39 1.0%
117 Justin Hoffman 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #16 16:39 1.7%
118 Matthew Helton 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #40 16:39 2.5%
119 Holden King 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #41 16:40 1.0%
120 Justin Healey 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #43 16:40 0.9%
121 Ethan Pheifer 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #44 16:40 0.9%
122 Ryan Handy 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #45 16:41 2.9%
123 Cole Dolson 11 Chesterton New Prairie #17 16:41 1.3%
124 Carson Heath 12 Martinsville Brown County #32 16:42 0.7%
125 Zachary Dunn 11 Merrillville New Prairie #18 16:42 1.2%
126 Pierce Brinkman 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #33 16:42 0.6%
127 Jose Quinones 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #32 16:43 0.7%
128 Grant Flora 10 West Noble New Haven #33 16:43 2.1%
129 Andrew Haggerty 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #46 16:44 0.5%
130 Joshua Baltes 12 New Prairie New Prairie #19 16:44 0.6%
131 Oliver Smith 12 South Knox Brown County #34 16:44 0.4%
132 Evan Campbell 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #47 16:45 0.4%
133 Anthony Saberniak 12 Crown Point New Prairie #20 16:45 0.4%
134 Corbin Butts 12 Northview Brown County #35 16:45 0.4%
135 Austin Hall 11 Columbia City New Haven #34 16:45 0.9%
136 Kaden Chestnut 12 Tell City Brown County #36 16:45 0.4%
137 Charlie Leedke 10 Carmel Shelbyville #48 16:46 1.3%
138 Brayden Henkle 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #49 16:46 1.5%
139 Jason Juarez 10 Penn New Haven #35 16:46 1.4%
140 Cj Davidson 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #50 16:46 1.3%
141 Preston Sloffer 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #36 16:47 0.7%
142 Will Gubbins 10 Jasper Brown County #37 16:47 1.1%
143 Austin Wilson 10 Fishers New Haven #37 16:47 1.1%
144 Vincent Vanderveen 11 Lake Central New Prairie #21 16:47 0.6%
145 Caden Carpenter 10 Fishers New Haven #38 16:48 1.1%
146 Decatur Dell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #51 16:48 0.4%
147 Sterling Mikel 11 Borden Brown County #38 16:48 0.7%
148 Will Kiel 11 Columbus North Brown County #39 16:48 0.4%
149 Logan Russell 12 Lake Central New Prairie #22 16:48 0.2%
150 Andrew Arnos 10 New Haven New Haven #39 16:48 1.1%
151 Garrett Mowry 11 Westfield Shelbyville #52 16:49 0.6%
152 Kyler Koning 12 Westfield Shelbyville #53 16:49 0.2%
153 Jack Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #40 16:50 0.2%
154 Liam Row 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #41 16:50 0.2%
155 Sol O'Blenis 11 Oak Hill New Haven #42 16:50 0.5%
156 Jeremie Lander 12 Merrillville New Prairie #23 16:51 0.2%
157 Maddox Baker 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #40 16:51 0.5%
158 Tyler Smith 12 Westfield Shelbyville #54 16:51 0.2%
159 Alec Foster 11 Fishers New Haven #43 16:51 0.2%
160 Deion Guise 11 Bellmont New Haven #44 16:51 0.2%
161 Evan Smith 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #45 16:51 0.4%
162 Tanner Stiver 12 Warsaw New Prairie #24 16:52 0.2%
163 Will Nobbe 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #55 16:52 0.6%
164 Hayden Schmidt 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #56 16:52 0.4%
165 Robert Lohman 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #46 16:52 0.4%
166 Jackson Tuck 10 Chesterton New Prairie #25 16:52 0.6%
167 Justin McWilliams 12 Floyd Central Brown County #41 16:52 0.1%
168 Conner Jackson 12 Northrop New Haven #47 16:52 0.1%
169 Eli Norrick 11 Bloomington North Brown County #42 16:53 0.3%
170 Sam Crook 12 Avon Shelbyville #57 16:53 0.1%
171 Ben Boardley 12 Penn New Haven #48 16:53 0.1%
172 Marko Enriquez 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #49 16:53 0.3%
173 Zakaria Mohiuddin 12 Lake Central New Prairie #26 16:53 0.1%
174 Griffin O'Neill 11 Avon Shelbyville #59 16:54 0.3%
175 Anthony Sanchez 11 Westview New Haven #50 16:54 0.2%
176 Kolby Kazmierski 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #60 16:54 0.2%
177 Alex Nolan 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #43 16:54 0.3%
178 Bing Hudson 12 Carmel Shelbyville #61 16:54 0.1%
179 Brandon Rice 10 Austin Brown County #44 16:55 0.6%
180 Ryan Hoopingarner 11 Mishawaka New Haven #51 16:55 0.2%
181 Sam Bell 12 LaPorte New Prairie #27 16:55 0.0%
182 Tyler Hartleroad 11 Leo New Haven #52 16:56 0.2%
183 Isidore White 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #28 16:56 0.1%
184 Max Woehler 11 Westfield Shelbyville #62 16:56 0.2%
185 Raef Sauer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #63 16:56 0.1%
186 Alec Means 11 Danville Shelbyville #64 16:56 0.2%
187 Connor Carlile 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #65 16:56 0.6%
188 Dossan Lamb 12 Sullivan Brown County #45 16:56 0.1%
189 Caden McClure 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #66 16:56 0.1%
190 Damian Sanchez 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #29 16:56 0.1%
191 Cameron Dupuy 11 West Noble New Haven #53 16:57 0.2%
192 Julian Slater 12 Snider New Haven #54 16:57 0.1%
193 Griffin Hennessy 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #67 16:57 0.3%
194 Atticus Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #55 16:57 0.1%
195 Clancy McIntire 12 South Adams New Haven #56 16:57 0.1%
196 Wade Woosley 12 Floyd Central Brown County #46 16:58 0.1%
197 Dieubeni Baributsa 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #30 16:58 0.1%
198 Jacob Wenning 11 North Harrison Brown County #47 16:58 0.2%
199 Reyce Morgan 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #68 16:58 0.1%
200 Carter Bedke 12 Manchester New Prairie #31 16:58 0.1%
201 Ethan Dippold 12 Seymour Brown County #48 16:58 0.1%
202 Brayden Curnutt 12 Western New Prairie #32 16:58 0.1%
203 Kace Rhoades 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #69 16:59 0.1%
204 Joseph Cholger 10 Rochester New Prairie #33 16:59 0.3%
205 Jon Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #70 16:59 0.0%
206 Trevor Monroe 11 Castle Brown County #49 16:59 0.1%
207 Samuel Masih 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #71 16:59 0.0%
208 Aaron Broderick 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #72 17:00 0.0%
209 Aaron Lord 10 New Albany Brown County #50 17:00 0.4%
210 Ari Arzumanian 12 Munster New Prairie #34 17:00 0.1%
211 Jacob Winger 12 Oak Hill New Haven #57 17:00 0.0%
212 Joel Bryant 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #35 17:00 0.1%
213 Gavin Just 12 Borden Brown County #51 17:00 0.0%
214 Nate Seketa 12 Carmel Shelbyville #73 17:00 0.0%
215 Sam Hobbeheydar 10 Columbus North Brown County #52 17:01 0.2%
216 Josh Tuck 10 Chesterton New Prairie #36 17:01 0.2%
217 Brayden Richmond 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #37 17:01 0.0%
218 Joel Mumaw 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #74 17:01 0.0%
219 Tyler Kuntz 12 Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville #75 17:01 0.1%
220 Andrew Alvey 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #53 17:02 0.0%
221 Harrison Niswander 11 Huntington North New Haven #58 17:02 0.1%
222 Luke Nier 10 Warsaw New Prairie #38 17:02 0.3%
223 Easton Sibbitt 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #54 17:02 0.0%
224 Nic Kaiser 10 Bloomington North Brown County #55 17:02 0.2%
225 Luke Shinneman 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #76 17:03 0.1%
226 Jacob Strietelmeier 10 Columbus North Brown County #56 17:03 0.2%
227 Chance Craig 11 Austin Brown County #57 17:03 0.1%
228 Clayton Guthrie 10 Columbus North Brown County #58 17:03 0.1%
229 Brady Hunsberger 11 NorthWood New Haven #60 17:03 0.0%
230 Cameron Zimmerman 11 Crown Point New Prairie #39 17:03 0.1%
231 Jonathon Roth 12 Fishers New Haven #61 17:03
232 Ryan York 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #40 17:03 0.2%
233 Josh Barnett 11 Westfield Shelbyville #77 17:03 0.0%
234 Quavion Hooks 10 Carmel Shelbyville #78 17:03 0.1%
235 Collin Monesmith 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #79 17:03 0.0%
236 Drew Stroud 12 Jennings County Brown County #59 17:03 0.0%
237 Josh Brown 12 Fishers New Haven #62 17:03
238 Prince Kanibah 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #80 17:03 0.1%
239 Xavier Guarneros 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #81 17:04 0.2%
240 Dave Ford 10 Wabash New Haven #63 17:04 0.2%
241 Evan Long 10 Tipton Shelbyville #82 17:04 0.2%
242 Tristen Wuethrich 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #41 17:04 0.2%
243 Wesley Potts 12 East Noble New Haven #64 17:04 0.0%
244 Anthony Adams 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #60 17:04
245 Kevin Liddell 12 Riley New Haven #65 17:04 0.0%
246 Sam Plumer 12 Bloomington South Brown County #61 17:04 0.0%
247 Taylor Skalon 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #66 17:05 0.0%
248 Connor Heagy 11 Carmel Shelbyville #84 17:05 0.0%
249 Adrian Mora 11 Goshen New Haven #67 17:05 0.0%
250 Tyler Hachey 12 Washington Township New Prairie #42 17:05
251 Benjamin Moster 11 Batesville Shelbyville #85 17:05 0.0%
252 Gabe Hallam 10 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #68 17:05 0.2%
253 Tyler Spurling 12 Castle Brown County #62 17:05 0.0%
254 Dan Montgomery 10 Carmel Shelbyville #86 17:05 0.2%
255 Emerson Nehring 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #87 17:05 0.2%
256 Andrew Charbonneau 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #88 17:05 0.2%
257 Gabriel Connelly 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #69 17:05 0.1%
258 Liam Eifert 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #89 17:05 0.1%
259 Reid Hubbard 11 Bloomington South Brown County #63 17:06 0.0%
260 Chris Hutto 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #90 17:06
261 Harris Colliins 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #43 17:06
262 Hayden Monk 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #91 17:06 0.0%
263 Nolan Pham 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #92 17:07 0.0%
264 Jordan Duggan 12 Lake Central New Prairie #44 17:07
265 Michael Proffer 11 Seymour Brown County #64 17:07 0.0%
266 Laterrius Cassell 12 New Haven New Haven #71 17:07
267 Noah Price 10 Liberty Christian New Haven #72 17:07 0.1%
268 Kevin Sasser 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #93 17:07
269 Hayden Podlin 12 Lake Central New Prairie #45 17:07
270 Bailey Wilson 12 Fishers New Haven #73 17:08
271 Logan Arive 10 Fishers New Haven #74 17:08 0.1%
272 Brendan Nix 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #75 17:08 0.1%
273 Nicholas Schramm 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #94 17:08 0.0%
274 Avry Carpenter 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #76 17:08 0.0%
275 Kyle Stanley 11 Rushville Shelbyville #95 17:09 0.0%
276 Eli Franklin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #96 17:09
277 Peyton Hiatt 11 Rochester New Prairie #46 17:09 0.0%
278 Colin Darley 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #97 17:09
279 Alex Arce 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #47 17:10
280 Chase Cates 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #98 17:10 0.1%
281 Jordan Rockey 10 Huntington North New Haven #77 17:10 0.1%
282 Michael Perkins 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #99 17:10 0.0%
283 Skyler Dickey 11 New Castle Shelbyville #100 17:10
284 Gabe Wills 12 Columbus North Brown County #65 17:10
285 Ian Gadberry 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #66 17:10
286 Nick Hutt 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #101 17:11
287 Clayton Reichanadter 11 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #102 17:11
288 Sam Martinez 12 South Adams New Haven #78 17:11 0.0%
289 Karlson Hand 12 Wawasee New Haven #79 17:12 0.0%
290 Brandon Warren 12 Portage New Prairie #48 17:12 0.0%
291 Sawyer Husain 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #103 17:12
292 Nolan Bales 10 Plymouth New Prairie #49 17:12 0.1%
293 Zack Reed 12 Wabash New Haven #80 17:12
294 Harrison Hulsman 10 Jasper Brown County #67 17:12 0.1%
295 Faizen Khan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #104 17:12
296 Bryce Troesch 11 Forest Park Brown County #68 17:13 0.0%
297 Jonathan O'Shea 11 Home School Union 17:13
298 Ian Gongwer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #81 17:13
299 Tanner McMain 11 Garrett New Haven #82 17:13 0.0%
300 Samuel Tullis 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #50 17:13 0.0%
301 Ty Ivanyo 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #51 17:13 0.0%
302 Harrison Phipps 11 Warsaw New Prairie #52 17:13 0.0%
303 Jordan Burden 10 NorthWood New Haven #83 17:13 0.1%
304 Kj Sweeney 10 Carmel Shelbyville #106 17:14 0.0%
305 Teagen Rodriguez 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #84 17:14
306 Billy Gregory 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #107 17:14
307 Austin Nigh 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #108 17:14 0.0%
308 Landon Biegel 10 Oak Hill New Haven #86 17:14 0.1%
309 Isaac Flora 12 West Noble New Haven #87 17:14 0.0%
310 Joey Rutten 11 Penn New Haven #88 17:15
311 Owen Thomas 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #53 17:15
312 Micah Colvin 12 Caston New Prairie #54 17:15
313 Austin Rush 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #109 17:15
314 John Rushton 11 Bloomington North Brown County #69 17:15 0.0%
315 Will Tuckis 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #89 17:15 0.0%
316 Ryan Diaz 12 Goshen New Haven #90 17:15
317 Josh Bubp 11 Carmel Shelbyville #110 17:15
318 Tyler Neff 10 Homestead New Haven #91 17:15 0.0%
319 Jackson Ringwood 12 Leo New Haven #92 17:15
320 Matt Bates 12 Crown Point New Prairie #55 17:16
321 Griffin Bruce 11 Bloomington North Brown County #70 17:16
322 Carter Mullenix 12 Northview Brown County #71 17:16
323 Aidan Galt 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #112 17:16
324 Tristan Trevino 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #113 17:16
325 Elza Niemeier 10 Fishers New Haven #93 17:16 0.0%
326 Jacob Sitzman 12 Scecina Memorial Shelbyville #114 17:16
327 Lucas Diehm 12 East Noble New Haven #94 17:16
328 Nicholas Gordan 12 Floyd Central Brown County #72 17:17
329 Charlie Alderdice 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #95 17:17
330 Cameron Giles 12 Southridge Brown County #73 17:17
331 Dillon Pottschmidt 12 Penn New Haven #96 17:17
332 Kyle Drinkut 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #97 17:17
333 Joseph Packard 12 Western New Prairie #56 17:17
334 JT York 11 Huntington North New Haven #98 17:17 0.0%
335 Hunter Hutchison 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #115 17:17
336 Joshua Kutkiewicz 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #57 17:17
337 Nick Pulos 11 Fishers New Haven #99 17:17
338 Jackson Bakker 11 Lowell New Prairie #58 17:17
339 Tyler Zimmerman 11 Evansville North Brown County #74 17:17
340 Matthew Croddy 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #117 17:18
341 Cole Hess 11 Perry Central Brown County #75 17:18
342 Aidan Sheppard 12 Homestead New Haven #100 17:18
343 Andrew Golba 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #76 17:18
344 Elliott Campbell 12 Bloomington North Brown County #77 17:18
345 Atticus Martin 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #118 17:19
346 Adam Hollowell 12 Batesville Shelbyville #119 17:19 0.0%
347 Brady Watts 10 Austin Brown County #78 17:19 0.0%
348 Ashton Spoonamore 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #120 17:19
349 Ryle Worland 10 Carmel Shelbyville #121 17:19
350 Eli Wynne 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #122 17:19
351 Jack Struss 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #102 17:19
352 Jarrett Wilson 12 Wabash New Haven #103 17:19
353 Colin Brown 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #123 17:19
354 Michael Burns 12 Riley New Haven #104 17:19
355 Greg Shindler 12 New Albany Brown County #79 17:20
356 David Rose 12 Crothersville Brown County #80 17:20
357 Kellen Hottell 10 Columbus North Brown County #81 17:20 0.0%
358 John Groth 11 LaPorte New Prairie #59 17:20
359 Jack Nelson 11 Bloomington North Brown County #83 17:20
360 Josh Dennington 12 Chesterton New Prairie #60 17:20
361 Luke Harber 11 Yorktown New Haven #105 17:20
362 Lucca Conti 11 University Shelbyville #125 17:21
363 Jacob Hartman 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #126 17:21
364 Dustin Lester 12 Eastern Greene Brown County #84 17:21
365 Patrick Morris 12 Bloomington South Brown County #85 17:22
366 Lody Cheatham 11 Borden Brown County #86 17:22
367 Joseph Coney 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #127 17:22
368 Alex Cicero 12 New Prairie New Prairie #61 17:22
369 Jack Gildea 10 Bloomington South Brown County #87 17:22 0.0%
370 Brady Koosman 11 Cloverdale Shelbyville #128 17:22
371 Tony Maxwell 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #107 17:22
372 Aidan Wright 11 Westfield Shelbyville #129 17:22
373 Conner Watson 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #130 17:23
374 Liam Arthur 11 Bloomington North Brown County #88 17:23
375 Matt Venneman 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #131 17:23
376 Alec Wrobleski 12 Carmel Shelbyville #132 17:23
377 Aiden Rademacher 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #133 17:23
378 Andrew Blake 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #109 17:24 0.0%
379 Alex Cole 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #134 17:24
380 Jack Wajda 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #135 17:24
381 Bryce Weber 11 Corydon Central Brown County #89 17:24
382 Landon Ashley 11 Oak Hill New Haven #110 17:24
383 Ethan Hines 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #136 17:24 0.0%
384 Chase Molden 11 Homestead New Haven #111 17:24
385 Henry Balagtas 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #62 17:24
386 Pablo Sutter 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #112 17:24 0.0%
387 Adam Arndt 12 Connersville Shelbyville #137 17:24
388 Shamarke Ali 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #138 17:24
389 Max Young 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #139 17:25
390 Andrew Burns 12 Northfield New Haven #113 17:25
391 Konnor Wauro 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #63 17:25
392 Dominic Stein 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #140 17:25
393 Jacob Beene 12 Westfield Shelbyville #141 17:25
394 Eli Lantz 12 Churubusco New Haven #115 17:25
395 Ethan Nix 10 Fishers New Haven #117 17:26 0.0%
396 Charlie Moye 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #64 17:26
397 Nathan Fiedeldy 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #142 17:26
398 Michael Schwebach 11 East Central Shelbyville #143 17:26
399 Skyler Winslow 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #144 17:26
400 Dominik Hickman 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #145 17:27
401 Coby Grunden 12 New Haven New Haven #118 17:27
402 Pete Bradshaw 11 Western New Prairie #65 17:27
403 John Merritt 10 Columbus North Brown County #91 17:27
404 Luis Cruz-Portillo 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #119 17:27
405 Robby Bogdajewicz 12 Westfield Shelbyville #146 17:27
406 Trey Hall 10 Plymouth New Prairie #66 17:27 0.0%
407 Preston Fox 12 Cascade Shelbyville #147 17:27
408 Tyler Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #148 17:27
409 Robby Richards 12 Plymouth New Prairie #67 17:27
410 Jacob Abshire 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #149 17:28
411 Justin Rhodes 11 New Haven New Haven #120 17:28
412 Matthew Roach 12 Fishers New Haven #121 17:28
413 Jonathon Hayden 12 Linton-Stockton Brown County #93 17:28
414 Jared Parkey 11 Northview Brown County #94 17:28
415 Brandon Ellis 11 Wapahani New Haven #122 17:28
416 Jonah Howard 12 Plymouth New Prairie #68 17:29
417 Gabe Chambers 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #150 17:29
418 Spencer McKinney 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #151 17:29
419 Tyler Strothman 12 Norwell New Haven #123 17:29
420 Nathan Koch 12 Brownstown Central Brown County #95 17:29
421 Brandon Kleber 12 Seymour Brown County #96 17:29
422 Charlie Fikes 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #124 17:30
423 Nolan Reuille 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #152 17:30
424 Quan Le 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #69 17:30
425 Raphael Maier 11 Portage New Prairie #70 17:30
426 Aidan Lord 10 New Albany Brown County #97 17:30
427 Andrew Fewell 11 New Castle Shelbyville #154 17:30
428 Seth Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #125 17:30
429 Gabriel Tienstra 11 Munster New Prairie #71 17:30
430 Alex Smith 12 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #155 17:30
431 Justin Beard 10 Bloomfield Brown County #98 17:30
432 Clay Long 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #72 17:30
433 Owen Flynn 10 Westfield Shelbyville #157 17:30 0.0%
434 Ian Campbell 11 Jennings County Brown County #99 17:31
435 Isaac Cooley 10 New Albany Brown County #100 17:31 0.0%
436 Jesus Flores-Villagrana 11 Jefferson New Prairie #73 17:31
437 Nathan Murphy 10 Crown Point New Prairie #74 17:31
438 Jude Minich 11 Homestead New Haven #126 17:31
439 Brayden Lain 10 Tell City Brown County #101 17:31
440 George Hufendick 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #75 17:32
441 Evan Murphy 10 Crown Point New Prairie #76 17:32
442 Quinton Weflen 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #158 17:32
443 Elliott Buechlein 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #102 17:32
444 Ryan Ault 12 Hauser Brown County #103 17:32
445 Braeden McIntire 12 DeKalb New Haven #127 17:32
446 Reese Perry 12 Bosse Brown County #104 17:32
447 Michael Canfield 11 Northridge New Haven #128 17:32
448 Ben Keeton 10 Lowell New Prairie #77 17:32
449 Tyler McGovern 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #159 17:32
450 Matthew Howes 12 Tippecanoe Valley New Prairie #78 17:33
451 Daniel Campbell 12 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #160 17:33
452 Steven Jarvis 11 Wheeler New Prairie #79 17:33
453 Kolton Pearson 12 Seeger New Prairie #80 17:33
454 Zach Miller 10 Fairfield New Haven #130 17:33
455 Timothy Smith 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #105 17:33
456 Jacob Siewers 11 South Knox Brown County #106 17:33
457 Ian Montarsi 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #161 17:33
458 Jackson Meier 12 Southport Shelbyville #162 17:34
459 Josue Bautista 11 Frankfort New Prairie #82 17:34
460 Garrett Hicks 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #132 17:34
461 Zachary Traylor 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #107 17:34 0.0%
462 Tre Stone 12 Beech Grove Shelbyville #163 17:34
463 Sam Schlatter 12 NorthWood New Haven #133 17:34
464 Lewis Kaufman 11 Tell City Brown County #109 17:35
465 Pj Avery 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #164 17:35
466 Kevin Cruz 12 Concord New Haven #134 17:35
467 Jackson Million 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #135 17:35
468 Mason Cranford 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #111 17:35
469 Ethan Kerr 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #83 17:35
470 Evan Besinger 11 Westfield Shelbyville #165 17:35
471 Jude Bane 10 Seymour Brown County #112 17:35
472 Caleb Harms 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #166 17:35 0.0%
473 Jaime Mendoza 12 Snider New Haven #136 17:35
474 Gavin Clark 12 Silver Creek Brown County #113 17:35
475 John Hawks 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #167 17:36
476 Woodrow Murray 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #168 17:36
477 Will Johnson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #169 17:36
478 Gavin Morrow 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #170 17:36
479 Quavion Galbreath 10 Carmel Shelbyville #171 17:36
480 Seth Owings 12 Floyd Central Brown County #114 17:36
481 Carson McLatcher 11 Fremont New Haven #138 17:36
482 Connor Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #139 17:37
483 Sam Thomas 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #172 17:37
484 Peyton Hagedorn 11 Fishers New Haven #140 17:37
485 Luke Kidd 12 Bloomington South Brown County #115 17:37
486 Ernest Momodu 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #173 17:37
487 Isaac Hults 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #116 17:37
488 Ben Hand 12 East Noble New Haven #141 17:37
489 Daniel Stuckey 12 Centerville Shelbyville #174 17:37
490 Zach Huff 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #175 17:37
491 David Schadek 11 Plymouth New Prairie #85 17:37
492 Andrew McIntosh 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #142 17:37
493 Sam Slough 11 Warsaw New Prairie #86 17:37
494 Toby Bradshaw 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #176 17:37
495 Dan Schrader-Dobris 12 Carmel Shelbyville #177 17:37
496 Wade Wisler 10 Bloomington North Brown County #117 17:38
497 Nathan Perez 11 Northridge New Haven #143 17:38
498 Griffen Miller 12 Wapahani New Haven #144 17:38
499 Bryce Stateler 11 West Vigo Brown County #118 17:38
500 Josh Springborn 12 Westfield Shelbyville #179 17:38
501 Austin Whitrock 10 Riley New Haven #145 17:38
502 Chris Uribe 11 Jefferson New Prairie #87 17:38
503 James Gastineau 12 Carmel Shelbyville #180 17:38
504 Caleb Lindsay 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #146 17:38
505 Skyler Cole 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #181 17:38
506 Damon Hughes 12 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #182 17:38
507 Jimmy Dillabaugh 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #88 17:38
508 John Bowling 12 Herron Shelbyville #183 17:39
509 Jonah Lemmon 12 Northrop New Haven #147 17:39
510 Eric Hochstetler 12 NorthWood New Haven #148 17:39
511 Malachi Hampshire 12 Southport Shelbyville #184 17:39
512 Owen Urtel 12 Carmel Shelbyville #185 17:39
513 Kaden Smith 10 Lake Central New Prairie #89 17:39
514 Ben Larsen 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #186 17:39
515 Lane Pollock 11 Boonville Brown County #121 17:39
516 Evan Rappe 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #187 17:39
517 Matthew Wickham 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #188 17:39
518 Evan McNeany 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #189 17:39
519 Jacob Wright 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #90 17:40
520 Logan Mcintosh 11 Jennings County Brown County #122 17:40
521 Jonathon Ralston 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #190 17:40
522 Will King 12 Sullivan Brown County #123 17:40
523 Miles Simmons 12 Carmel Shelbyville #191 17:40
524 Mason Bills 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #91 17:40
525 Eli Crites 11 White River Valley Brown County #124 17:40
526 Kyle Clark 10 Bloomington North Brown County #125 17:40
527 Keenan Clegg 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #126 17:40
528 Garrett Gravitt 12 Floyd Central Brown County #127 17:40
529 Blake Smith 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #193 17:40
530 Garrison Hirst 12 Avon Shelbyville #194 17:40
531 Ben Kelly 10 Providence Brown County #128 17:41
532 Tucker Burris 11 Monroe Central New Haven #149 17:41
533 Grant Monnier 12 Pike Shelbyville #195 17:41
534 Brian Halvorson 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #196 17:41
535 Luke Pfanstiel 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #150 17:41
536 Noah Zmuda 10 Northridge New Haven #151 17:42
537 Braden Dike 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #129 17:42
538 Carter Miller 11 Monroe Central New Haven #152 17:42
539 Lyndon Miller 10 Westview New Haven #153 17:42
540 Adam Heitz 11 Floyd Central Brown County #130 17:43
541 Zac Shaw 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #154 17:43
542 Colton Sons 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #131 17:43
543 Alex Hipkiss 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #198 17:43
544 Carter Howell 10 Columbus North Brown County #132 17:43
545 Sebastian Ashbach 12 Crown Point New Prairie #94 17:43
546 Rhys Piovisan 10 Edgewood Brown County #133 17:43
547 Emerson Bostic 12 Westfield Shelbyville #199 17:43
548 AJ Rhody 12 Lake Central New Prairie #95 17:43
549 Reece Erow 11 Chesterton New Prairie #96 17:43
550 Eli Wahlman 10 Jennings County Brown County #134 17:44
551 Lucas Cates 11 Oak Hill New Haven #155 17:44
552 Nate Foster 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #200 17:44
553 Jonah Decker 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #201 17:44
554 Jakob Peterson 11 Norwell New Haven #156 17:44
555 Brenden Oden 11 New Prairie New Prairie #97 17:44
556 Cole Smith 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #202 17:44
557 Nathaniel Murray 10 Greensburg Shelbyville #203 17:44
558 Connor Sarkovics 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #157 17:44
559 Owen Miller 10 NorthWood New Haven #158 17:44
560 Jason Palicka 12 Lowell New Prairie #98 17:44
561 Alex Ross 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #135 17:45
562 Brody Shadle 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #204 17:45
563 Preston Miller 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #205 17:45
564 Luke Hanson-Phipps 11 Riley New Haven #159 17:45
565 Taylor Cussen 12 Penn New Haven #160 17:45
566 Andrew Johnson 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #206 17:45
567 Brody Brack 12 Tipton Shelbyville #207 17:46
568 Wyatt Frye 11 Bloomfield Brown County #136 17:46
569 Ethan LaCroix 10 Snider New Haven #162 17:46
570 Daren Smith 11 Batesville Shelbyville #208 17:46
571 Jacob Lewis 11 Northrop New Haven #163 17:46
572 Andy Lin 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #209 17:46
573 Juan Olivencia 12 Munster New Prairie #100 17:46
574 Kyler Davidson 10 Austin Brown County #137 17:46
575 Will Staggs 12 South Knox Brown County #138 17:46
576 Jon Melendez 12 Southport Shelbyville #210 17:46
577 Noah McCracken 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #211 17:47
578 Max Anderson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #164 17:47
579 Quentin Osborne 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #212 17:47
580 Andrew Mangum 11 Castle Brown County #139 17:47
581 Ash Caylor 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #165 17:47
582 Luke Schramm 10 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #166 17:47
583 Johnathon Spuller 12 Snider New Haven #167 17:47
584 Jack Hickner 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #213 17:47
585 Jason Elmore 12 Wisdom Builders 17:47
586 Collin Crouch 12 Andrean New Prairie #101 17:48
587 Will Russell 10 Columbus North Brown County #140 17:48
588 Quaid Mull 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #214 17:48
589 Jayden Reese 10 Elwood New Haven #168 17:48
590 Daniel Pritchett 10 Frankfort New Prairie #102 17:48
591 Mason Ray 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #103 17:48
592 Jacob Maehler 11 Fishers New Haven #169 17:48
593 Josiah Wildman 12 Highland New Prairie #104 17:48
594 Dominic Hovis 11 Columbus North Brown County #141 17:49
595 Ngor Agwick 12 Adams New Haven #170 17:49
596 Riley Clark 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #105 17:49
597 Gregory Miller 11 Huntington North New Haven #171 17:49
598 Kolten Becker 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #106 17:49
599 Patrick O'Connor 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #142 17:49
600 Brendan Gillam 11 Bloomington South Brown County #143 17:49
601 Aiden Frost 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #216 17:49
602 Jake Roof 11 Danville Shelbyville #217 17:49
603 Owen Stewart 10 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #172 17:50
604 Tyler Peters 12 Homestead New Haven #173 17:50
605 Justin Scott 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #109 17:50
606 Jack Strabala 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #218 17:50
607 Brett Johnson 11 Bellmont New Haven #174 17:50
608 Caleb Dugger 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #219 17:50
609 Cody Rabideau 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #175 17:50
610 Nick Shedron 10 Rossville New Prairie #110 17:50
611 Carter Mccullough 12 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #220 17:50
612 Zach Hougland 12 Corydon Central Brown County #144 17:50
613 Zach Taylor 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #176 17:50
614 Jordan Armogum 11 Liberty Christian New Haven #177 17:50
615 Alec Kaufman 11 Tell City Brown County #145 17:51
616 Graydon Sylvester 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #178 17:51
617 Rafe Silbaugh 10 Brown County Brown County #146 17:51
618 Pj Pizarro 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #221 17:51
619 Bridger Fowler 10 Chesterton New Prairie #111 17:51
620 Jon Spicher 10 Northridge New Haven #179 17:51
621 Thomas Tullius 12 Frontier New Prairie #112 17:51
622 Kevin Zehr 10 Woodlan New Haven #180 17:51
623 Andrew Shrock 12 Wapahani New Haven #181 17:51
624 Gabe Trivers 12 Herron Shelbyville #222 17:51
625 Blake Meade 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #147 17:52
626 Alex Hooten 11 Evansville Central Brown County #148 17:52
627 Cameron O'Mara 12 Avon Shelbyville #223 17:52
628 Colton Boggs 10 Wapahani New Haven #182 17:52
629 Colton Stoll 10 Barr-Reeve Brown County #149 17:52
630 Ethan Shassberger 11 Lake Central New Prairie #113 17:52
631 Sam Eiteljorge 11 Carmel Shelbyville #224 17:52
632 Hayden McCarty 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #150 17:52
633 Drew Caldwell 12 Blackford New Haven #183 17:52
634 Bryce Kolvoord 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #184 17:52
635 Pierce Lashley 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #151 17:52
636 Ethan Teske 11 Bloomington North Brown County #152 17:52
637 Evan Turner 10 Crown Point New Prairie #115 17:52
638 Logan Shaffer 12 Avon Shelbyville #225 17:52
639 Ethan Hall 11 Forest Park Brown County #153 17:52
640 Oxiel Castro 10 North Harrison Brown County #154 17:53
641 Trey Scheub 11 Lake Central New Prairie #116 17:53
642 Titus Stutsman 11 NorthWood New Haven #185 17:53
643 Erick Gallardo Cortes 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #228 17:53
644 Devin Weber 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #229 17:53
645 Cooper Kane 10 Fishers New Haven #186 17:53
646 Clay Butler 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #230 17:53
647 Nykiasyn Sweat 11 Wapahani New Haven #187 17:54
648 Benjamin Balderas 12 Marian New Haven #188 17:54
649 Jacob Windy 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #189 17:54
650 Nick Probst 10 Penn New Haven #190 17:54
651 Elijah Creel 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #191 17:54
652 Zane Lightfoot 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #192 17:54
653 Sam Wilson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #231 17:54
654 Isaac Bodkins 10 Bellmont New Haven #193 17:54
655 La'Javon Thompson 12 Calumet New Prairie #117 17:54
656 Raven King 10 Manchester New Prairie #118 17:54
657 Jeremy Groth 11 LaPorte New Prairie #119 17:55
658 Ben Hochgesang 12 Avon Shelbyville #232 17:55
659 Grant Belush 10 Fishers New Haven #196 17:55
660 Zachary Pletcher 10 Columbia City New Haven #197 17:55
661 Isaiah Smith 10 University Shelbyville #233 17:55
662 Race Anderson 11 South Adams New Haven #198 17:55
663 Isaac Ross 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #156 17:55
664 Dante Valentino 11 Bloomington South Brown County #157 17:56
665 Tyler Wiese 11 Goshen New Haven #199 17:56
666 Kyle Pehlman 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #235 17:56
667 Patrick Voglewede 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #236 17:56
668 Xavier Wills 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #237 17:56
669 Connor Lee 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #120 17:56
670 Aidan Ernstes 11 Jennings County Brown County #158 17:56
671 Eric Haworth 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #159 17:56
672 Connor Moriarty 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #238 17:56
673 Zach Capps 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #239 17:56
674 Ian Miller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #240 17:56
675 Griffin Werner 12 East Central Shelbyville #241 17:57
676 Levi Skinner 12 Churubusco New Haven #200 17:57
677 Caleb Cork 10 South Knox Brown County #160 17:57
678 Corbin Muldoon 11 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #201 17:57
679 Ethan Smith 11 Concord New Haven #203 17:57
680 Jonah Fletcher 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #242 17:57
681 Hunter Geloff 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #243 17:57
682 Sam Hinds 10 Westfield Shelbyville #244 17:57
683 Ethan Vandezande 11 Riley New Haven #204 17:57
684 Branson Dao 12 Warren Central Shelbyville #245 17:57
685 Jacob Pierce 11 Fishers New Haven #205 17:58
686 Keaton Olson 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #122 17:58
687 Caden Shumaker 12 Monroe Central New Haven #207 17:58
688 Jack Mills 11 Columbia City New Haven #208 17:58
689 Riley Keller 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #209 17:58
690 Lance McIntosh 11 Bloomfield Brown County #162 17:58
691 Billy Clinkert 11 Chesterton New Prairie #123 17:58
692 Brandon Schnell 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #164 17:58
693 Benjamin Daene 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #246 17:59
694 Anthony McDonald 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #247 17:59
695 Aaron Douglas 11 Bremen New Haven #210 17:59
696 Anthony Gery 10 Homestead New Haven #211 17:59
697 Konner Palmer 10 Lakeland New Haven #212 17:59
698 Mark Crooks 12 Mishawaka New Haven #213 17:59
699 Mylan Nocton 11 Centerville Shelbyville #249 17:59
700 Caden Landis 10 Monroe Central New Haven #214 18:00
701 Andres Mejia 12 Concord New Haven #215 18:00
702 Grady Stevenson 11 NorthWood New Haven #216 18:00
703 Zachary Lien 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #250 18:00
704 Eli Berg 10 Forest Park Brown County #165 18:00
705 Anthony Young 11 Munster New Prairie #124 18:00
706 Elliot Gough 12 Edgewood Brown County #166 18:00
707 Noah Weaver 12 Hebron New Prairie #125 18:00
708 Erik Gallardo 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #251 18:00
709 Hendrix Braden 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #217 18:00
710 Nolan Flispart 11 Borden Brown County #168 18:00
711 Samue Schmidt 11 Westfield Shelbyville #252 18:00
712 Billy Busse 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #253 18:00
713 Connor Harriss 12 Seymour Brown County #169 18:00
714 Hunter Kline 10 East Noble New Haven #218 18:00
715 Austin Escamilla 12 NorthWood New Haven #219 18:00
716 John Garcia 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #220 18:01
717 Henry Deryke 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #254 18:01
718 Colin Brier 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #221 18:01
719 Dominick Litchfield 11 Bellmont New Haven #222 18:01
720 Richard Li 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #126 18:01
721 Blake Nietert 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #223 18:01
722 Kyle Birgel 12 Lake Central New Prairie #127 18:01
723 Nate Harris 11 Lincoln (Vincennes) Brown County #170 18:01
724 Carter Van Gessel 11 DeKalb New Haven #224 18:01
725 Tyler Smith 12 Bremen New Haven #226 18:01
726 Victor Alex Cuevas 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #256 18:01
727 Ethan Walden 11 New Prairie New Prairie #128 18:01
728 Brett Taylor 12 Snider New Haven #227 18:01
729 Sam Miller 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #257 18:01
730 Jackson Davis 12 Columbus North Brown County #172 18:02
731 Ethan Mohoi 12 Chesterton New Prairie #129 18:02
732 Everett Carlisle 10 Carmel Shelbyville #258 18:02
733 Noah Kitterman 11 Blackford New Haven #229 18:02
734 Clay Batio 10 Delta New Haven #230 18:02
735 Ryun Hoffert 10 Warsaw New Prairie #130 18:02
736 Cole Micho 11 Westfield Shelbyville #260 18:02
737 Clay Lacrosse 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #131 18:02
738 Will Maciejewski 12 Snider New Haven #232 18:02
739 Nathan Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #234 18:02
740 Kolbey Wegner 10 Winamac New Prairie #132 18:02
741 Garrett Huber 11 Providence Brown County #173 18:02
742 Troy Crooks 12 Mishawaka New Haven #235 18:03
743 Justin Polly 12 Southport Shelbyville #261 18:03
744 Jay Vindel 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #236 18:03
745 Henry Myers 12 Homestead New Haven #237 18:03
746 Issac Williams 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #174 18:03
747 Nate Burns 10 Mooresville Shelbyville #262 18:03
748 Gavin Lakin 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #263 18:03
749 Aiden Shaw 10 Avon Shelbyville #264 18:03
750 Benjamin Obert 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #133 18:04
751 Zach Jarvis 11 Wheeler New Prairie #134 18:04
752 Mason Wolfe 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #266 18:04
753 Jacob Hogg 11 Clay City Brown County #175 18:04
754 Nate Knecht 11 Warsaw New Prairie #135 18:04
755 Cristian Asensio-Mora 12 Frankfort New Prairie #136 18:04
756 Caleb Leheceanu 11 Henryville Brown County #176 18:04
757 Gavin Byerly 11 Huntington North New Haven #239 18:04
758 Jared Stewart 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #137 18:04
759 Noah McFall 10 Jennings County Brown County #177 18:04
760 Brandon Smith 11 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #178 18:04
761 Gannon Crosser 10 Yorktown New Haven #240 18:04
762 Brayden Lanham 12 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #179 18:04
763 Andrew Cupp 12 Westview New Haven #241 18:04
764 Ethan Kocher 11 Wabash New Haven #242 18:05
765 Ty Murphy 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #267 18:05
766 Taylor Rathbun 11 Western New Prairie #138 18:05
767 Dawson LeMay 10 Avon Shelbyville #270 18:06
768 Garrett Hall 10 Warsaw New Prairie #139 18:06
769 Max Essley 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #271 18:06
770 Nick Ostendorf 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #273 18:06
771 Connor Brandon 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #274 18:06
772 Dunkin York 10 South Putnam Shelbyville #275 18:06
773 Brian Vegso 11 Plymouth New Prairie #140 18:06
774 Landen Myers 11 Bloomfield Brown County #180 18:06
775 Michael Ivory 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #276 18:06
776 Lextin Willis 11 Bremen New Haven #243 18:06
777 David Smith 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #181 18:06
778 David Eggleton 11 Martinsville Brown County #183 18:06
779 Joe Meagher 11 Hobart New Prairie #141 18:06
780 Carter Lindfelt 12 Carmel Shelbyville #277 18:06
781 Lincoln Strong 12 Westfield Shelbyville #278 18:06
782 Landon Swift 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #280 18:07
783 Bradley Lawrence 12 Frankton New Haven #245 18:07
784 Cole Baker 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #184 18:07
785 Jacob Wunderlich 12 Snider New Haven #246 18:07
786 Cooper Clarke 12 Princeton Brown County #185 18:07
787 Ellis Lyons 11 North Putnam Shelbyville #281 18:07
788 Alex Barb 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #247 18:07
789 Dayton McIntire 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #282 18:07
790 Tristan Briones 11 Signature Brown County #186 18:07
791 Matt Bray 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #283 18:07
792 Evan Rink 12 Westfield Shelbyville #284 18:08
793 Sawyer Sanders 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #285 18:08
794 Harrison DePorter 10 Morgan Twp New Prairie #142 18:08
795 Noah Haines 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #249 18:08
796 Caleb Vogl 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #143 18:08
797 Bryan Martinez 12 Southport Shelbyville #286 18:08
798 Kaleb Cage 10 Frankton New Haven #250 18:08
799 David Fox 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #287 18:08
800 Alexander Macharaschwili 12 Adams New Haven #251 18:08
801 Brayden Monnett 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #288 18:08
802 Tommy Hanas 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #144 18:08
803 Timothy Skaggs 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #289 18:09
804 C.J Sylvester 10 Bloomfield Brown County #187 18:09
805 Matthew Kain 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #145 18:09
806 Declan O'Donnell 10 Penn New Haven #252 18:09
807 Logan Sett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #290 18:09
808 Landon Davis 10 Garrett New Haven #253 18:09
809 Ethan Trueblood 12 Waldron Shelbyville #291 18:09
810 Colson Wells 11 Pike Shelbyville #292 18:09
811 Parker Fleming 11 East Central Shelbyville #293 18:09
812 Tyler Myers 10 Evansville Day 18:09
813 Shaefer Krohn 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #294 18:09
814 Seth Eckert 12 Jasper Brown County #188 18:10
815 Tiernan Bass 11 Fishers New Haven #254 18:10
816 Henry Leffler 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #295 18:10
817 Bryce McMann 12 Northridge New Haven #255 18:10
818 Caleb Krodel 12 Rushville Shelbyville #296 18:10
819 William Nicoson 12 Concord New Haven #256 18:10
820 Lucas Steward 10 Danville Shelbyville #297 18:10
821 Nick Gring 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #146 18:10
822 Kyler Corbin 12 East Noble New Haven #257 18:10
823 Alex Kincannon 12 Mishawaka New Haven #258 18:11
824 Hank Slater 10 Northview Brown County #189 18:11
825 Wyatt Dorsey 12 Danville Shelbyville #298 18:11
826 Will Campbell 12 Carmel Shelbyville #299 18:11
827 Leo Crampton 11 Jefferson New Prairie #147 18:11
828 Carson Collingsworth 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #300 18:11
829 Dominic Hostetler 12 Westview New Haven #259 18:11
830 Levi Beeler 11 Avon Shelbyville #301 18:11
831 Alex Legg 12 Peru New Prairie #148 18:11
832 Alex Carney 10 Silver Creek Brown County #190 18:11
833 Kayden Fuller 11 East Noble New Haven #260 18:12
834 Landon Herbert 10 Angola New Haven #261 18:12
835 Clayton Forrer 11 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #302 18:12
836 Avery Ramos 11 Lake Central New Prairie #150 18:12
837 Connor Lower 12 Eastside New Haven #262 18:12
838 Caleb Cadwell 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #303 18:12
839 Grayson Welch 10 Homestead New Haven #264 18:12
840 Anthony Richardson 11 Edgewood Brown County #191 18:12
841 Colyn Chris 10 Concord New Haven #265 18:12
842 Andrew Koehler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #266 18:12
843 Ben Johnson 11 Homestead New Haven #267 18:12
844 Andrew Albrecht 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #304 18:12
845 Damaurion Menifee 11 Anderson New Haven #268 18:12
846 Neil Fairman 10 Carmel Shelbyville #305 18:12
847 Terrance Blankenship 11 Lakeland New Haven #269 18:13
848 Joey Demarco 12 Kouts New Prairie #151 18:13
849 Auggie Isaac 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #270 18:13
850 Jayden Hawkins 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #306 18:13
851 Xander Wood 10 Westview New Haven #271 18:13
852 Cody Bivens 11 Delta New Haven #272 18:13
853 Alex Burney 11 Angola New Haven #273 18:13
854 Lucas Rankin 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #274 18:13
855 Blake Hoffman 12 Borden Brown County #192 18:13
856 Drew Miller 12 Carmel Shelbyville #307 18:13
857 Dillon Murray 12 Batesville Shelbyville #308 18:13
858 Adam Fineberg 12 Westfield Shelbyville #309 18:13
859 Cullen Broda 10 Avon Shelbyville #310 18:13
860 Issac Combs 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #275 18:13
861 Sam Sublette 11 Avon Shelbyville #311 18:13
862 Tomas Balcius 10 Carmel Shelbyville #312 18:13
863 Jacob Stewart 12 Hebron New Prairie #152 18:13
864 Tristan Balmer 12 New Prairie New Prairie #153 18:14
865 Ike O'Neill 10 Westfield Shelbyville #313 18:14
866 Ryland Bass 12 Pike Shelbyville #314 18:14
867 Jace Alexander 12 Wawasee New Haven #276 18:14
868 Caleb Jones 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #194 18:14
869 Robert Fitzgerald 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #315 18:14
870 Owen Sprinkle 11 Triton Central Shelbyville #316 18:14
871 Dane Blackburn 11 Huntington North New Haven #277 18:14
872 Jacob Kieffer 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #278 18:14
873 Dylan Maeder 10 South Knox Brown County #195 18:14
874 Levi Hall 12 Mishawaka New Haven #279 18:15
875 Caleb Pang 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #317 18:15
876 Stevie Klimczak 10 South Central (UM) New Prairie #155 18:15
877 Grant Hensley 10 Lawrenceburg 18:15
878 Grant Dunnuck 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #280 18:15
879 Andrew Riehle 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #156 18:16
880 Jacob Presser 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #318 18:16
881 Parker Stone 11 White River Valley Brown County #199 18:16
882 Henry Salazar 11 Jefferson New Prairie #158 18:16
883 Luis Martinez 12 Riley New Haven #282 18:16
884 Charlie Cook 11 Floyd Central Brown County #200 18:16
885 Nate Albin 11 Fishers New Haven #283 18:16
886 Efrem Cundiff 11 Boonville Brown County #201 18:16
887 Zach Davenport 12 Frankton New Haven #284 18:16
888 Dylan Lopez 10 Lake Central New Prairie #159 18:16
889 Oliver Biek 10 Goshen New Haven #285 18:16
890 Paul O'Connor 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #202 18:16
891 Will Valentine 11 Eastern Greene Brown County #203 18:16
892 David Antele 11 Arsenal Technical Shelbyville #319 18:16
893 Brycen Baugh 12 Seymour Brown County #204 18:17
894 Patton Hickman 11 Herron Shelbyville #320 18:17
895 Will Young 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #160 18:17
896 Caedmon Oliger 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #321 18:17
897 Colton White 12 Lakewood Park Christian New Haven #287 18:17
898 Brady Barnes 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #322 18:17
899 Matthew Meyer 12 Andrean New Prairie #161 18:17
900 Rob Rogers 10 East Noble New Haven #288 18:17
901 Chris Lister 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #323 18:17
902 Caleb Stillwell 10 Princeton Brown County #205 18:17
903 Daniel Reshan 11 New Prairie New Prairie #162 18:17
904 Dylan Nissan 12 Andrean New Prairie #163 18:17
905 Nolan King 10 Evansville Central Brown County #206 18:17
906 Keenan Brown 10 DeKalb New Haven #289 18:17
907 Jeffrey Hays 11 Avon Shelbyville #325 18:17
908 Brad Ogle 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #290 18:18
909 Reece Colvin 11 Carmel Shelbyville #326 18:18
910 Jacob Blackburn 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #291 18:18
911 Jake Skinner 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #164 18:18
912 Hunter Williams 10 Orleans Brown County #207 18:18
913 Gavin Ellis 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #165 18:18
914 Nick Kiplinger 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #292 18:18
915 Caleb Geary 12 Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County #208 18:18
916 Gabe Sayre 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #294 18:18
917 Eddie Ray 10 Jennings County Brown County #209 18:18
918 Andres Cardenas 10 Winamac New Prairie #166 18:18
919 Gabe Armstrong 11 Silver Creek Brown County #210 18:18
920 Blake Creech 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #329 18:18
921 Chris Rohr 10 Rochester New Prairie #167 18:18
922 Lucas Tutrow 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #331 18:19
923 Cody Charters 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #295 18:19
924 Clayton Brown 10 DeKalb New Haven #296 18:19
925 Nathan Nova 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #168 18:19
926 Cooper White 12 Castle Brown County #212 18:19
927 Jacob Fish 12 Bremen New Haven #297 18:19
928 Reed Lawless 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #169 18:19
929 Chase Reyes 10 Portage New Prairie #170 18:19
930 Jacob Bragg 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #332 18:19
931 Drew Sillaway 11 East Noble New Haven #298 18:19
932 Tyler Osborn 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #333 18:19
933 Ashton Still 12 Silver Creek Brown County #213 18:19
934 Preston Liebert 11 South Central (Elizabeth) Brown County #214 18:19
935 Cade Jones 11 Manchester New Prairie #171 18:19
936 Kole Stephens 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #335 18:20
937 Jaiden Gray 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #336 18:20
938 Payton Moulder 12 Tri-West Hendricks Shelbyville #337 18:20
939 Brian Sharp 12 Corydon Central Brown County #215 18:20
940 Kotecki Aidan 10 Tell City Brown County #216 18:20
941 Anthony Vieceli 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #338 18:20
942 Andrew Grant 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #339 18:20
943 Ethan Miller 10 Portage New Prairie #174 18:20
944 Vincent Leal 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #340 18:20
945 Ryan Schlyer 12 Chesterton New Prairie #176 18:21
946 Preston Anthony 11 Sullivan Brown County #218 18:21
947 Josiah Givens 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #341 18:21
948 Carson Bennett 12 Winamac New Prairie #177 18:21
949 Connor Willis 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #300 18:21
950 Peyton Palmer 11 East Noble New Haven #301 18:21
951 Devin Vanvactor 11 Terre Haute North Brown County #219 18:21
952 Jacob Hirsch 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #220 18:21
953 Dixon Minton 12 Anderson Preparatory Academy New Haven #302 18:21
954 Caeden Ramsey 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #343 18:21
955 Brett Barnhart 12 Carmel Shelbyville #344 18:21
956 Andre Hazbun 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #178 18:22
957 Gabriel Hensley 10 Lawrenceburg 18:22
958 Duncan Michie 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #345 18:22
959 Mitchell Giesting 11 Fishers New Haven #304 18:22
960 Colin Gomez 12 Highland New Prairie #179 18:22
961 Joe Schipper 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #305 18:22
962 Joey AUGUSTINE 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #306 18:22
963 Kyle Thibideau 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #180 18:22
964 Ethan Keehn 12 Edison New Prairie #181 18:22
965 Chase Staggs 10 South Knox Brown County #221 18:22
966 Camden Powell 11 Wawasee New Haven #307 18:22
967 Evan Clark 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #347 18:22
968 Kyle Mundy 12 Carmel Shelbyville #348 18:22
969 Max Holden 10 Bloomington North Brown County #222 18:22
970 Joshua Pohle 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #349 18:23
971 Max Kittleson 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #309 18:23
972 Elijah Grant 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #350 18:23
973 Asa Hershberger 10 Benton Central New Prairie #182 18:23
974 Nathan Hayden 10 Lowell New Prairie #183 18:23
975 Kyler Strange 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #351 18:23