Boys - Girls
2020 Predictions (Based on 2019 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***




Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Carmel L Shelbyville #1   127 53.9% 96.3% 99.5% 99.9% 99.9% 100.0%
2 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #1   142 25.7% 91.0% 98.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
3 Columbus North L Brown County #1   170 12.6% 76.9% 94.9% 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #2   216 1.2% 32.6% 73.0% 91.0% 93.5% 100.0%
5 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #2   218 1.7% 37.8% 72.4% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
6 Noblesville L Shelbyville #3   244 1.2% 25.3% 58.2% 77.9% 82.1% 100.0%
7 Bloomington South L Brown County #2   257 0.9% 20.2% 51.2% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
8 Zionsville L Shelbyville #4   263 0.5% 15.1% 43.7% 77.3% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Fishers L New Haven #3   264 0.3% 13.9% 44.2% 92.9% 100.0% 100.0%
10 Edgewood M Brown County #3   274 0.2% 6.0% 30.6% 96.8% 100.0% 100.0%
11 West Lafayette M New Prairie #1   275 0.2% 9.1% 33.1% 96.1% 100.0% 100.0%
12 Bloomington North L Brown County #4   276 0.4% 12.2% 39.4% 97.7% 100.0% 100.0%
13 Valparaiso L New Prairie #2   283 0.2% 9.6% 31.9% 96.2% 100.0% 100.0%
14 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #5   289 0.3% 10.7% 32.0% 52.8% 58.5% 99.5%
15 Homestead L New Haven #4   292 0.2% 5.7% 22.8% 78.2% 99.2% 99.9%
16 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #6   292 0.3% 10.4% 36.6% 59.1% 70.0% 99.7%
17 Westfield L Shelbyville #7   303 0.2% 7.2% 23.4% 40.3% 46.3% 100.0%
18 Pike L Shelbyville #8   305 0.0% 3.9% 16.8% 34.0% 39.5% 98.8%
19 Northview M Brown County #5   310 0.1% 4.3% 17.9% 91.5% 100.0% 100.0%
20 Northridge L New Haven #5   322 0.0% 1.8% 10.2% 61.5% 100.0% 100.0%
21 Lowell L New Prairie #3   330 0.7% 6.1% 71.4% 100.0% 100.0%
22 Warsaw L New Prairie #4   345 0.0% 1.3% 7.9% 77.2% 100.0% 100.0%
23 Floyd Central L Brown County #6   346 1.2% 6.4% 75.8% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Penn L New Haven #6   351 0.0% 1.3% 7.0% 56.6% 100.0% 100.0%
25 Lake Central L New Prairie #5   372 0.5% 3.8% 65.8% 100.0% 100.0%
26 Batesville M Shelbyville #9   380 0.6% 4.2% 16.4% 100.0% 100.0%
27 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #7   383 0.4% 3.1% 34.1% 89.6% 97.1%
28 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #8   383 0.3% 2.3% 31.4% 88.0% 96.7%
29 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #10   388 0.0% 0.4% 2.6% 10.4% 99.8% 100.0%
30 Crown Point L New Prairie #6   391 0.3% 2.5% 50.1% 100.0% 100.0%
31 Avon L Shelbyville #11   392 0.3% 2.3% 9.7% 99.9% 100.0%
32 Chesterton L New Prairie #7   399 0.3% 2.4% 44.1% 97.5% 99.0%
33 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #8   401 0.6% 3.7% 59.7% 100.0% 100.0%
34 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #12   422 0.1% 1.4% 6.0% 100.0% 100.0%
35 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #13   428 0.1% 0.7% 2.6% 3.9% 97.9%
36 DeKalb L New Haven #9   430 0.0% 0.4% 3.5% 24.8% 83.9% 100.0%
37 New Palestine L Shelbyville #14   431 0.3% 2.2% 7.1% 100.0% 100.0%
38 Plainfield L Shelbyville #15   445 0.2% 1.0% 4.6% 98.9% 100.0%
39 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #10   450 0.0% 0.4% 10.1% 99.9% 100.0%
40 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #16   478 0.1% 1.0% 4.0% 99.4% 100.0%
41 Brown County M Brown County #7   478 0.1% 0.5% 20.6% 100.0% 100.0%
42 Cathedral L Shelbyville #17   506 0.0% 0.3% 0.8% 1.3% 40.1%
43 Portage L New Prairie #9   510 0.0% 0.3% 10.7% 76.6% 89.0%
44 Wheeler M New Prairie #10   511 0.0% 0.1% 0.6% 7.1% 78.5% 93.3%
45 Greensburg M Shelbyville #18   512 0.1% 0.5% 2.1% 97.3% 100.0%
46 Benton Central M New Prairie #11   513 0.0% 0.0% 5.4% 99.9% 100.0%
47 Oak Hill S New Haven #11   518 0.0% 0.1% 2.3% 99.3% 100.0%
48 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #19   529 0.0% 0.3% 1.2% 2.4% 4.3% 56.3%
49 Norwell M New Haven #12   532 0.0% 0.4% 3.4% 99.0% 100.0%
50 Center Grove L Shelbyville #20   538 0.1% 0.6% 95.4% 100.0%
51 Leo M New Haven #13   545 1.5% 20.6% 50.8%
52 Jasper M Brown County #8   549 0.0% 5.3% 99.9% 100.0%
53 Seeger S New Prairie #12   568 0.1% 4.8% 100.0% 100.0%
54 LaPorte L New Prairie #13   579 0.0% 2.2% 44.2% 62.0%
55 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #14   580 0.0% 2.4% 46.2% 100.0%
56 Northrop L New Haven #14   599 0.1% 1.2% 13.3% 39.0%
57 Mount Vernon M Brown County #9   610 0.0% 0.1% 3.8% 99.3% 100.0%
58 Elkhart Central L New Haven #15   617 0.7% 89.7% 99.4%
59 New Prairie M New Prairie #15   623 0.1% 2.1% 36.7% 55.6%
60 Western Boone S Shelbyville #21   624 0.0% 0.2% 0.4% 0.6% 67.5%
61 Whiteland L Shelbyville #22   634 0.0% 84.7% 100.0%
62 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #23   637 0.0% 0.0% 0.1% 5.6%
63 Munster L New Prairie #16   638 0.7% 92.8% 100.0%
64 Rochester S New Prairie #17   649 0.1% 1.5% 93.1% 100.0%
65 Terre Haute South L Brown County #10   651 0.0% 1.6% 81.6% 100.0%
66 Delta M New Haven #16   659 0.0% 0.8% 94.4% 100.0%
67 Culver Academies M New Prairie #18   664 0.6% 95.2% 100.0%
68 Mishawaka L New Haven #17   666 0.0% 0.3% 79.3% 100.0%
69 Huntington North L New Haven #18   667 0.0% 0.9% 86.9% 100.0%
70 Forest Park S Brown County #11   694 0.0% 1.5% 95.9% 99.5%
71 South Knox S Brown County #12   704 0.4% 97.6% 99.9%
72 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #19   707 0.7% 17.3% 100.0%
73 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #13   707 0.0% 3.6% 98.5% 100.0%
74 Maconaquah M New Prairie #20   708 0.4% 84.3% 99.9%
75 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #19   713 0.1% 84.7% 99.6%
76 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #24   720 0.1% 0.5% 76.2% 99.9%
77 Roncalli L Shelbyville #25   730 0.0% 89.2% 96.7%
78 Manchester S New Prairie #21   734 0.5% 80.1% 100.0%
79 Garrett M New Haven #20   734 0.0% 0.2% 3.1% 11.2%
80 Southport L Shelbyville #26   749 0.0% 15.5% 99.8%
81 Princeton M Brown County #14   757 0.0% 0.1% 1.5% 90.8% 99.7%
82 South Adams S New Haven #21   765 0.1% 59.2% 93.8%
83 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #15   768 0.6% 89.4% 98.6%
84 Highland L New Prairie #22   773 0.0% 61.6% 100.0%
85 McCutcheon L New Prairie #23   773 0.0% 90.3% 100.0%
86 Seymour L Brown County #16   781 0.2% 80.6% 99.9%
87 Bishop Luers M New Haven #22   790 0.1% 44.5% 87.8%
88 Warren Central L Shelbyville #27   798 0.0% 74.8% 91.2%
89 East Noble L New Haven #23   805 0.0% 0.2% 99.6%
90 Lebanon M Shelbyville #28   810 0.0% 0.0% 22.6%
91 Columbia City M New Haven #24   810 0.5% 2.1%
92 St. Joseph's M New Haven #25   818 26.5% 99.9%
93 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #29   824 63.5% 85.5%
94 Monrovia S Shelbyville #30   828 17.7% 97.7%
95 Snider L New Haven #26   840 0.0% 0.7% 2.4%
96 Charlestown M Brown County #17   846 0.0% 65.8% 99.9%
97 Columbus East L Brown County #18   848 0.1% 76.5% 99.8%
98 Hanover Central M New Prairie #24   849 0.0% 31.0% 98.6%
99 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #31   852 0.0% 0.0% 12.1%
100 Jay County M New Haven #27   860 44.8% 99.4%
101 Kouts S New Prairie #25   861 0.0% 2.5% 100.0%
102 Goshen L New Haven #28   866 0.0% 32.8% 80.5%
103 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #32   867 3.8% 84.3%
104 Fairfield M New Haven #29   874 0.0% 26.7% 67.7%
105 Wawasee M New Haven #30   883 19.1% 63.9%
106 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #33   884 3.0% 99.6%
107 Clay City S Brown County #19   894 0.2% 8.3% 92.9%
108 Woodlan S New Haven #31   898 0.0% 0.0% 19.3% 69.9%
109 Yorktown M New Haven #32   905 31.0% 99.4%
110 Gibson Southern M Brown County #20   915 0.0% 60.7% 95.7%
111 Centerville S Shelbyville #34   932 34.8% 100.0%
112 Shakamak S Brown County #21   939 0.0% 5.5% 89.3%
113 NorthWood M New Haven #33   940 13.5% 49.2%
114 Angola M New Haven #34   942 0.0% 0.1% 0.8% 83.4%
115 Terre Haute North L Brown County #22   957 3.1% 82.3%
116 Tell City S Brown County #23   968 0.0% 33.2% 73.2%
117 Martinsville L Brown County #24   980 0.0% 24.4% 97.1%
118 Perry Central S Brown County #25   988 0.0% 0.0% 27.3% 68.2%
119 Pike Central M Brown County #26   990 24.4% 83.9%
120 Greenwood L Shelbyville #35   999 2.3% 71.7%
121 Hobart L New Prairie #26   1,019 9.8% 89.2%
122 Concord L New Haven #35   1,022 4.1% 22.5%
123 Western M New Prairie #27   1,025 8.2% 83.9%
124 West Noble M New Haven #36   1,025 0.0% 72.2%
125 Jennings County L Brown County #27   1,034 0.0% 24.6% 98.0%
126 Cloverdale S Shelbyville #36   1,034 1.4% 55.8%
127 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #28   1,042 8.0% 70.9%
128 Westview S New Haven #37   1,050 0.0% 65.6%
129 Heritage Hills M Brown County #28   1,054 0.0% 20.6% 55.0%
130 Winamac S New Prairie #29   1,054 0.0% 9.3% 63.1%
131 Rushville M Shelbyville #37   1,061 7.8% 98.2%
132 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #30   1,063 0.2% 100.0%
133 Carroll (Flora) S New Prairie #31   1,064 0.0% 11.8% 71.9%
134 Cowan S New Haven #38   1,069 13.2% 91.2%
135 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #38   1,070 0.0% 11.8% 21.1%
136 Silver Creek M Brown County #29   1,073 17.3% 96.7%
137 Merrillville L New Prairie #32   1,075 2.7% 70.6%
138 Alexandria S New Haven #39   1,080 10.6% 97.6%
139 Logansport L New Prairie #33   1,084 5.7% 76.1%
140 Corydon Central M Brown County #30   1,089 0.0% 15.5% 97.6%
141 Twin Lakes M New Prairie #34   1,097 3.2% 99.7%
142 Danville M Shelbyville #39   1,105 0.3% 23.0%
143 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #40   1,114 0.0% 0.1%
144 South Ripley S Shelbyville #40   1,115 1.7% 94.5%
145 Bluffton S New Haven #41   1,120 2.6% 23.4%
146 Adams Central S New Haven #42   1,124 2.8% 14.3%
147 Borden S Brown County #31   1,132 9.6% 98.4%
148 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #41   1,132 0.0%
149 Castle L Brown County #32   1,133 10.7% 95.8%
150 Elkhart Memorial L New Haven #43   1,133 0.0% 2.9% 12.9%
151 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #33   1,137 7.8% 99.2%
152 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #44   1,154 0.0% 0.1% 0.8%
153 Boone Grove S New Prairie #35   1,155 0.4% 0.9%
154 Cascade S Shelbyville #42   1,158 0.3% 22.5%
155 Faith Christian S New Prairie #36   1,166 3.4% 87.5%
156 Fremont S New Haven #45   1,178 0.0% 34.8%
157 Plymouth L New Prairie #37   1,180 1.5% 68.9%
158 Adams L New Haven #46   1,186 1.2% 57.1%
159 Owen Valley M Brown County #34   1,199 0.0% 0.4% 20.8%
160 East Central L Shelbyville #43   1,201 0.8% 75.6%
161 Glenn M New Haven #47   1,206 1.3% 61.8%
162 New Haven M New Haven #48   1,213 0.5% 6.1%
163 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #35   1,221 0.4% 75.4%
164 Union County S Shelbyville #44   1,237 3.3% 80.2%
165 Bellmont M New Haven #49   1,245 0.6% 4.3%
166 Frontier S New Prairie #38   1,249 1.9% 98.4%
167 South Dearborn M Shelbyville #45   1,249 0.1% 70.4%
168 New Albany L Brown County #36   1,251 4.7% 88.8%
169 New Castle M Shelbyville #46   1,256 8.0% 64.7%
170 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #47   1,268 0.1% 11.1%
171 Mooresville L Shelbyville #48   1,271 0.1% 12.8%
172 Madison M Brown County #37   1,272 2.8% 68.5%
173 Evansville North L Brown County #38   1,273 2.9% 81.8%
174 Bremen S New Haven #50   1,273 1.1% 38.2%
175 West Vigo M Brown County #39   1,276 0.3% 13.5%
176 Hebron S New Prairie #39   1,285 0.0% 1.2% 23.5%
177 Decatur Central L Shelbyville #49   1,288 0.1% 40.2%
178 Muncie Central L New Haven #51   1,292 1.4% 47.3%
179 Kokomo L New Prairie #40   1,295 1.4% 15.8%
180 Churubusco S New Haven #52   1,304 18.2%
181 Central Noble S New Haven #53   1,322 14.3%
182 Jac-Cen-Del S Shelbyville #50   1,330 0.1% 39.9%
183 North Putnam S Shelbyville #51   1,333 0.0% 4.8%
184 Frankton S New Haven #54   1,335 0.0% 1.0% 66.1%
185 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #52   1,337 0.0% 25.4%
186 Caston S New Prairie #41   1,339 0.6% 28.3%
187 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomi S 1,339
188 Boonville M Brown County #40   1,343 2.0% 51.8%
189 Switzerland County S Brown County #41   1,345 3.1% 41.9%
190 Tecumseh S Brown County #42   1,353 0.0% 2.3% 11.0%
191 Elkhart Christian Academy S New Haven #55   1,353 0.8% 3.5%
192 Monroe Central S New Haven #56   1,355 1.2% 30.0%
193 Franklin County M Shelbyville #53   1,368 1.4% 43.3%
194 Herron M Shelbyville #54   1,368 0.3% 24.2%
195 Clay L New Haven #57   1,379 0.0% 0.9% 25.4%
196 Prairie Heights S New Haven #58   1,382 9.0%
197 Lincoln (Cambridge City) S Shelbyville #55   1,383 2.3% 45.5%
198 Frankfort M New Prairie #42   1,387 0.5% 48.4%
199 Eastern (Greentown) S New Prairie #43   1,390 0.5% 10.1%
200 Riley L New Haven #59   1,395 0.1% 14.4%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2019 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2019 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Annalyssa Crain 12 Edgewood Brown County #1 17:46 100.0%
2 Zoe Duffus 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #1 18:00 99.9%
3 Madeline Keller 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #1 18:02 99.7%
4 Sophia Kennedy 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #2 18:03 99.1%
5 Karina James 11 Lowell New Prairie #1 18:05 99.5%
6 Lily Cridge 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #3 18:12 96.6%
7 Addy Wiley 11 Huntington North New Haven #2 18:23 93.9%
8 Lydia Bennett 10 DeKalb New Haven #3 18:27 86.2%
9 Maria Mitchell 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #4 18:37 79.9%
10 Jasmine Klopstad 10 Carmel Shelbyville #5 18:40 66.6%
11 Halle Hill 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #4 18:40 74.4%
12 Sarah Busch 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #5 18:42 70.5%
13 Amelia Faber 11 Homestead New Haven #6 18:46 61.9%
14 Brenner Hanna 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #6 18:46 61.4%
15 Hailey Orosz 12 Wheeler New Prairie #2 18:47 61.3%
16 Haylee Hile 10 Northridge New Haven #7 18:49 50.6%
17 Bridget Gallagher 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #7 18:52 42.5%
18 Brianna Newell 10 Columbus North Brown County #2 18:56 37.3%
19 Ashlyn Minton 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #8 18:56 41.6%
20 Bailey Ranta 11 Chesterton New Prairie #3 18:57 38.8%
21 Sarah Mahnensmith 12 Norwell New Haven #9 18:57 39.7%
22 Madilyn Calloway 11 Rochester New Prairie #4 18:59 34.1%
23 Emily Loiselle 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #8 19:01 32.1%
24 Brooke Lahee 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #9 19:02 27.0%
25 Alli Steffey 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #5 19:03 28.4%
26 Lily Baker 10 Columbus North Brown County #3 19:03 24.3%
27 Abbey Gentz 12 Woodlan New Haven #10 19:05 24.2%
28 Jennifer Romero 11 Seeger New Prairie #6 19:07 21.6%
29 Murphy Adams 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #10 19:07 18.6%
30 Andi VanMeter 11 Jasper Brown County #4 19:08 19.9%
31 Brooke Waldal 12 Carmel Shelbyville #11 19:08 18.8%
32 Brenna Shaw 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #12 19:08 17.2%
33 Brooklynn Edwards 12 Carmel Shelbyville #13 19:09 16.9%
34 Lydia Moore 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #14 19:10 17.9%
35 Jessica Velez 12 Pike Shelbyville #15 19:10 16.5%
36 Vera Schafer 11 Fishers New Haven #11 19:11 15.4%
37 Alivia Romaniuk 11 Carmel Shelbyville #16 19:11 14.0%
38 Elizabeth Barrett 11 Fishers New Haven #12 19:12 15.0%
39 Heidi Meade 10 Princeton Brown County #5 19:13 13.6%
40 Hadley Gradolf 10 Brown County Brown County #6 19:13 12.9%
41 Mackenzie Barnett 12 Columbus North Brown County #7 19:14 12.5%
42 Audrey Knoper 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #18 19:14 11.1%
43 Veronica Hargrave 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #19 19:16 10.2%
44 Brianna Lawson 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #20 19:16 9.0%
45 Jaelyn Burgos 12 Crown Point New Prairie #7 19:16 9.7%
46 Jamie Klavon 11 Carmel Shelbyville #21 19:17 8.5%
47 Clara Crain 10 Edgewood Brown County #8 19:19 8.4%
48 Lily Pinckley 11 Batesville Shelbyville #22 19:19 7.5%
49 Lexi Allen 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #8 19:19 7.6%
50 Audrey Brinkruff 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #23 19:19 7.0%
51 Bea Cakmak 11 Bloomington North Brown County #9 19:22 6.0%
52 Lillian Lacy 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #24 19:24 3.7%
53 Brooke Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #13 19:25 4.1%
54 Kendall Martin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #25 19:25 4.6%
55 Shelby Christman 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #14 19:25 3.7%
56 Makenna Pruett 11 Barr-Reeve Brown County #10 19:26 4.1%
57 Emma Hellwege 11 Wheeler New Prairie #9 19:26 3.5%
58 Aubree Foreman 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #10 19:26 3.7%
59 Jenna Newton 11 Franklin Community Shelbyville #26 19:27 2.7%
60 Wini Barnett 11 Warsaw New Prairie #11 19:27 3.8%
61 Emma Gresham 10 Boonville Brown County #11 19:27 4.1%
62 Madeline Douglas 12 Waldron Shelbyville #27 19:28 2.2%
63 Lily Myers 10 Bloomington South Brown County #12 19:28 3.6%
64 Hannah Robbins 11 Munster New Prairie #12 19:28 2.7%
65 Jenna Gruber 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #28 19:30 1.9%
66 Annie Christie 12 Carmel Shelbyville #29 19:31 1.2%
67 Haley Mansfield 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #13 19:31 2.0%
68 Paige Hazelrigg 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #30 19:31 2.7%
69 Emma Callahan 10 Bloomington South Brown County #14 19:33 2.1%
70 Lillian Zelasko 10 New Prairie New Prairie #14 19:34 1.8%
71 Mary Bea Sowinski 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #31 19:35 1.0%
72 Ella Hayden 10 Edgewood Brown County #15 19:36 1.6%
73 Emma Mann 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #32 19:36 0.9%
74 Ellie Hall 11 Forest Park Brown County #16 19:37 0.9%
75 Isabella Sharples-Gordon 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #33 19:38 0.8%
76 Cara Karmolinski 12 Pike Shelbyville #34 19:39 0.8%
77 Lauren Bales 12 Norwell New Haven #16 19:40 0.6%
78 Audrey Sloan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #37 19:40 0.9%
79 Janell Robson 10 Benton Central New Prairie #16 19:41 0.8%
80 Madelyn Ruch 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #17 19:41 0.6%
81 Grace Newton 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #18 19:42 0.7%
82 Ellen Baker 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #38 19:42 0.4%
83 Micah Peals 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #17 19:43 0.4%
84 Roni Ledezma 12 Carmel Shelbyville #39 19:44
85 Jordan Schweikarth 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #18 19:44 0.6%
86 Lauren Botts 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #40 19:45 0.5%
87 Ava Hanson 10 Batesville Shelbyville #41 19:45 0.5%
88 Morgan McCulloch 12 Portage New Prairie #17 19:45 0.2%
89 Evie Noel 11 Northview Brown County #19 19:45 0.2%
90 Sophia Brown 12 Westfield Shelbyville #42 19:47 0.3%
91 Keller Whicker 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #22 19:48 0.5%
92 Allie Latta 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #23 19:48 0.2%
93 Savanna Liddle 10 Floyd Central Brown County #20 19:48 0.4%
94 Brielle Vail 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #43 19:48 0.2%
95 Clare Wigger 11 Avon Shelbyville #44 19:49 0.2%
96 Abby Beathea 11 Bloomington South Brown County #21 19:49 0.1%
97 Isabella Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #45 19:49 0.1%
98 Claire Kaneshiro 12 International School Shelbyville #46 19:49 0.1%
99 Sydney Morlok 10 Columbus North Brown County #22 19:49 0.2%
100 Lilly Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #25 19:50 0.2%
101 Reagan Albers 10 Homestead New Haven #26 19:50 0.3%
102 Lillian Maldia 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #18 19:50 0.1%
103 Caitlin Williams 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #19 19:50 0.1%
104 Kassidy Gregory 10 Kouts New Prairie #20 19:50 0.3%
105 Amzie Maienbrook 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #21 19:51 0.1%
106 Katie Woods 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #27 19:52 0.1%
107 Halle Miller 10 Northview Brown County #23 19:53 0.1%
108 Ava Knight 11 Warsaw New Prairie #22 19:53 0.1%
109 Grace Gongwer 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #47 19:53 0.1%
110 Ablgial Fleetwood 10 Brown County Brown County #24 19:53 0.1%
111 Abby Mays 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #28 19:53 0.1%
112 Avery Njau 11 Bloomington North Brown County #25 19:54 0.1%
113 Jessica Meza 10 Columbus North Brown County #26 19:54 0.1%
114 McKenzie Sturwold 11 South Adams New Haven #29 19:55 0.1%
115 Natalie Kransky 10 Lake Central New Prairie #23 19:55 0.1%
116 Cami Farmer 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #49 19:56 0.0%
117 Sydney Klinglesmith 10 Westfield Shelbyville #50 19:57 0.1%
118 Rachel Allison 10 Bloomington North Brown County #28 19:57 0.1%
119 Faith Allen 10 Southmont Shelbyville #51 19:57 0.0%
120 Rahiwa Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #52 19:57 0.1%
121 Chloe Hogue 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #30 19:57 0.1%
122 Ellie Thor 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #53 19:57
123 Grace Thomas 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #25 19:57 0.0%
124 Mackie McCartney 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #26 19:58 0.1%
125 Olivia Kaiser 12 Bloomington North Brown County #29 19:58 0.0%
126 Tame Baylis 10 Northridge New Haven #31 19:59 0.1%
127 Kate Collins 11 Winamac New Prairie #27 19:59 0.0%
128 Haley Meade 10 Princeton Brown County #30 19:59 0.1%
129 Alex Gantz 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #54 20:00 0.0%
130 Lydia Harvey 10 New Castle Shelbyville #55 20:00 0.0%
131 Katie Morrison 10 Northview Brown County #31 20:01 0.1%
132 Gracynn Hinkley 10 Angola New Haven #32 20:01 0.0%
133 Lauren Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #33 20:01 0.0%
134 Sophie Porter 12 Westfield Shelbyville #56 20:02 0.0%
135 Lilian Rose 11 Carmel Shelbyville #57 20:02
136 Annabel Prokopy 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #28 20:02 0.0%
137 Abby DeTray 10 DeKalb New Haven #34 20:03 0.1%
138 Eden Norris 11 Leo New Haven #35 20:03 0.0%
139 Isabella Brady 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #58 20:03 0.0%
140 Julia Clark 12 Westfield Shelbyville #60 20:04
141 Morgan Gannon 11 Penn New Haven #36 20:04
142 Maisie Eldridge 10 Northview Brown County #32 20:05 0.0%
143 Sophia Tipmore 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #61 20:05 0.0%
144 Cassie Dove 10 Northrop New Haven #37 20:05 0.0%
145 Ellen White 10 Columbus North Brown County #34 20:06 0.0%
146 Julynne Spidell 11 Kokomo New Prairie #29 20:06
147 Kyra Flesvig 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #30 20:06 0.0%
148 Adelaide Young Brust 12 South Central (UM) New Prairie #31 20:06
149 Hazel Stringer 10 Bloomington South Brown County #35 20:07 0.0%
150 Mackenzie Holland 11 Penn New Haven #38 20:07
151 Grace Bragg 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #62 20:07 0.0%
152 Ava Like 10 South Knox Brown County #36 20:07 0.0%
153 Emma Gaston 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #63 20:09
154 Sarah Beshara 11 Mishawaka New Haven #39 20:10
155 Emma Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #32 20:10
156 Margot Grotland 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #64 20:11 0.0%
157 Samantha Taylor 11 Westfield Shelbyville #65 20:11
158 Melissa Mahaffey 11 Bloomington North Brown County #37 20:11 0.0%
159 Elle Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #40 20:11
160 Kiley Van Ness 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #66 20:11
161 Riley Winebrenner 12 DeKalb New Haven #42 20:12
162 Kori Leverenz 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #39 20:13 0.0%
163 Ava Ward 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #67 20:13 0.0%
164 Abby Parker 12 Carmel Shelbyville #68 20:13
165 Reilly Boyer 10 Lowell New Prairie #35 20:13
166 Chloe Borders 10 Bloomington South Brown County #40 20:14
167 Isabella Maihofer 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #69 20:14
168 Mackenzie VanBibber 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #70 20:14
169 Eleanor Holohan 10 Pike Shelbyville #71 20:14
170 Carol Ludington 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #72 20:14
171 Alivia Gustrowsky 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #73 20:15
172 Mary Edwards 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #74 20:15
173 Makayla Robles 11 Delta New Haven #44 20:16
174 Nora Steele 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #45 20:16
175 Taylor Kosiek 11 Lake Central New Prairie #37 20:17
176 Natalie Clare 12 Floyd Central Brown County #42 20:17
177 Sydney Baxter 12 Floyd Central Brown County #43 20:17 0.0%
178 Nataley Armstrong 11 Garrett New Haven #46 20:17
179 Cece Mitchell 10 Southport Shelbyville #76 20:18
180 Victoria Clibon 10 Northrop New Haven #47 20:19
181 Abby Jacobi 11 Columbus North Brown County #44 20:20
182 Macy Tucker 10 Clay City Brown County #45 20:20
183 Kaden Leverenz 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #46 20:20 0.0%
184 Lilly Linneweber 12 Shakamak Brown County #47 20:20
185 Shannyn Cox 10 Delta New Haven #48 20:20
186 Sadie Schemmel 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #77 20:21
187 Megan Mybeck 11 Fishers New Haven #49 20:21
188 Bri Gentry 11 Chesterton New Prairie #38 20:22
189 Julie Klaus 10 Columbus North Brown County #49 20:22
190 Clare Ritchie 11 Northridge New Haven #50 20:23
191 Ella Garvin 12 Pike Shelbyville #80 20:23
192 Jacqueline Hurlock 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #51 20:24
193 Emily Mangels 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #81 20:25
194 Haley Makowski 12 Penn New Haven #52 20:25
195 Olivia Brummett 12 Bloomington South Brown County #50 20:25
196 Briley Shillings 10 Northview Brown County #51 20:26
197 Jaydon Cirincione 11 Floyd Central Brown County #52 20:26
198 Jaiden Eastom 11 Snider New Haven #53 20:26
199 Kinzie Robey 12 Oak Hill New Haven #54 20:27
200 Katia Olmstead 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #83 20:27
201 Chloe Goodrich 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #41 20:27
202 Aric Tong 12 Columbus North Brown County #53 20:27
203 Gretchen Farley 10 Park Tudor Shelbyville #84 20:27
204 Kendall Mann 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #85 20:27
205 Josie Briner 10 Manchester New Prairie #42 20:27
206 Amelia Simpson 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #43 20:28
207 Caitlyn Derwinski 11 Crown Point New Prairie #44 20:28
208 Ella Bensz 12 LaPorte New Prairie #45 20:28
209 Jaylie Lohmeyer 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #46 20:28
210 Jenna McLean 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #55 20:29
211 Sophia Yordy 11 Goshen New Haven #56 20:29
212 Sophie Kloppenburg 10 Mount Vernon Brown County #54 20:30
213 Katheryn Rutherford 10 Western Boone Shelbyville #87 20:30
214 Makenna Leicht 11 Lewis Cass New Prairie #47 20:30
215 Hannah Wells 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #88 20:30
216 Calli Alderman 10 Shawe Memorial Brown County #56 20:31
217 Laura Masoni 11 Fishers New Haven #58 20:31
218 Mayan Stickel 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #90 20:32
219 Elise Peckinpaugh 10 Homestead New Haven #59 20:32
220 Elizabeth Pavy 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #91 20:32
221 Lydia Keihn 10 Jay County New Haven #60 20:33
222 Kinsley Folsom 10 Seymour Brown County #57 20:33
223 Erika Bugg 10 Warsaw New Prairie #48 20:33
224 Lauren Kelley 12 Franklin County Shelbyville #92 20:34
225 Emily Worthington 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #49 20:34
226 Selah Jackson 12 Oak Hill New Haven #62 20:34
227 Katie Jones 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #63 20:35
228 Callie Hoover 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #64 20:35
229 Mya McGavic 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #94 20:35
230 Bea Perez 12 Westfield Shelbyville #95 20:36
231 Carly Davis 11 Lake Central New Prairie #50 20:36
232 Kaylyn Holman 11 Crothersville Brown County #59 20:37
233 Brynn Urban 12 Fishers New Haven #67 20:37
234 Karli Miller 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #51 20:37
235 Hannah Taylor 10 Avon Shelbyville #97 20:37
236 Laney Ricker 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #68 20:37
237 Keerti Mallur 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #99 20:37
238 Emily Thomas 12 Lake Central New Prairie #52 20:38
239 Hanna Whitney 12 Huntington North New Haven #69 20:38
240 Irie Roll 12 Elkhart Central New Haven #70 20:38
241 Adree Beckham 12 Warsaw New Prairie #54 20:39
242 Madelyn Borchelt 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #72 20:39
243 Isabelle Rauh 12 Bloomington South Brown County #60 20:39
244 Abby Serra 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #55 20:40
245 Hudson Gilstorf 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #100 20:40
246 Addison Dockery 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #101 20:40
247 Alyssa Schleper 11 Westfield Shelbyville #102 20:41
248 Sophie Stahl 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #103 20:41
249 Marissa Van De Weg 11 Adams Central New Haven #74 20:42
250 Josie Lobring 12 Bloomington South Brown County #61 20:42
251 Chynzie Howell 10 Fairfield New Haven #75 20:42
252 Allison High 12 Seeger New Prairie #56 20:42
253 Nicole Marshall 12 Penn New Haven #76 20:43
254 Grace Geller 11 Oak Hill New Haven #77 20:43
255 Evelyn Taller 11 Carmel Shelbyville #105 20:43
256 Maria Lopez 11 Batesville Shelbyville #106 20:43
257 Ella Szczerbik 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #107 20:44
258 Ella Kanaby 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #57 20:44
259 Ella Grashoff 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #78 20:44
260 Aileen Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #79 20:44
261 Reagan Hoke 12 Penn New Haven #80 20:44
262 Abbi Coyle 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #108 20:44
263 Ava Gillis 12 Penn New Haven #81 20:45
264 Zoe Seward 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #58 20:45
265 Katie Kesler 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #82 20:45
266 Kayla Rizzotte 12 Fishers New Haven #83 20:45
267 Emily Tedder 12 Centerville Shelbyville #109 20:45
268 Amanda Lusinde 11 Warsaw New Prairie #60 20:46
269 Emma Rakowski 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #61 20:46
270 Emilee Craigin 12 Portage New Prairie #62 20:46
271 Megan Kaczur 12 Lowell New Prairie #63 20:46
272 Catherine Dudley 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #84 20:47
273 Abigail Martisek 12 Lake Central New Prairie #64 20:47
274 Brooke Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #85 20:47
275 Keeton LeBaron 12 Northridge New Haven #86 20:48
276 Gloria Richardson 10 Pendleton Heights New Haven #87 20:48
277 Taylor Browne 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #111 20:48
278 Lanie Nicholson 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #112 20:48
279 Madison Rahschulte 10 Batesville Shelbyville #113 20:49
280 Nora Carpenter 10 Crown Point New Prairie #65 20:49
281 Alyssa Green 11 Columbus North Brown County #64 20:49
282 Elizabeth Reece 12 Yorktown New Haven #88 20:49
283 Colleen Squire 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #115 20:50
284 Olivia Decker 10 Lowell New Prairie #66 20:50
285 Katie Winkler 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #65 20:50
286 Sydney Clements 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #116 20:50
287 Emma Vatnsdal 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #117 20:51
288 Sara Livingston 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #67 20:51
289 Katie Coe 11 Evansville North Brown County #68 20:51
290 Danielle Eckert 10 Forest Park Brown County #69 20:52
291 Katherine Rumsey 11 Columbus North Brown County #70 20:52
292 Araceli Ochoa 10 Rochester New Prairie #69 20:52
293 Soraya Loubriel 11 Portage New Prairie #70 20:52
294 Sophie Britton 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #120 20:53
295 Adley Keim 10 Elkhart Central New Haven #90 20:53
296 Klaire Lemmons 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #71 20:53
297 Andrea Graber 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #71 20:54
298 Katelin Schwab 11 Pike Shelbyville #121 20:54
299 Bailey Puckett 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #123 20:54
300 Kate Dimmett 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #124 20:54
301 Sierra Espinoza 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #125 20:54
302 Sarah Worthington 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #72 20:55
303 Chyane Dansby 12 Pike Shelbyville #126 20:55
304 Meredith Bieledeld 11 Floyd Central Brown County #72 20:55
305 Lauren Smith 11 Cowan New Haven #94 20:56
306 Robyn Schemel 10 Westfield Shelbyville #127 20:56
307 Libby Smith 12 Seeger New Prairie #73 20:56
308 Emma Long 10 Northridge New Haven #95 20:56
309 Heidi Warner 12 Homestead New Haven #96 20:57
310 Sophie Myers 10 Batesville Shelbyville #129 20:57
311 Alyssa Williams 12 Northrop New Haven #97 20:57
312 Kaitlyn Lalley 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #130 20:57
313 Makenna Schnick 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #74 20:57
314 Liza Cooley 10 Benton Central New Prairie #76 20:58
315 Ada Brandstetter 11 Chesterton New Prairie #77 20:58
316 Ella Baldwin 12 Winchester New Haven #98 20:58
317 Audrey Henning 10 New Prairie New Prairie #78 20:58
318 Sydney Haag 11 Western Boone Shelbyville #131 20:58
319 Madilyn Malcolm 12 Garrett New Haven #99 20:59
320 Marianne Cadio 11 Carmel Shelbyville #133 20:59
321 Kambree Cashdollar 11 Manchester New Prairie #79 20:59
322 Olivia Keller 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #134 21:00
323 Anna Youtsey 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #135 21:01
324 Ella Neafus 10 Floyd Central Brown County #77 21:01
325 Juliana Wall 12 Avon Shelbyville #136 21:01
326 Rosie Barrett 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #137 21:01
327 Kloe Kiran 11 Crown Point New Prairie #80 21:01
328 Taylor Stine 11 Leo New Haven #100 21:02
329 Sarah Jacob 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #138 21:02
330 Raegan Bohbrink 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #139 21:02
331 Kyla Stalbaum 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #140 21:02
332 Rachel Narjes 11 Lake Central New Prairie #81 21:02
333 Ashleigh Brelage 12 Delta New Haven #101 21:02
334 Kaitlyn Moriarty 11 Fishers New Haven #102 21:02
335 Rebecca Stockman 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #141 21:02
336 Sophia Woods 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #142 21:03
337 Katie Wagler 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #78 21:03
338 Renee Beaubien 11 Leo New Haven #103 21:03
339 Mikayla Mimnaugh 10 Warsaw New Prairie #82 21:03
340 Rheannon Pinkerman 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #83 21:03
341 Chloe Krueger 10 Columbus East Brown County #79 21:04
342 Nataly Esqueda 11 Goshen New Haven #104 21:04
343 Kaitlin Burden 11 NorthWood New Haven #105 21:05
344 Brooke Richardson 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #106 21:06
345 Megan Miller 12 South Adams New Haven #107 21:06
346 Evelyn Gordon 10 Carmel Shelbyville #145 21:07
347 Kaitlyn Van Kley 12 Chesterton New Prairie #87 21:08
348 Ashley Dyrkacz 10 Crown Point New Prairie #88 21:08
349 Hannah Hawkins 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #109 21:09
350 Emily Armstrong 12 Corydon Central Brown County #80 21:09
351 Courtney Tolen 11 Benton Central New Prairie #89 21:09
352 Ashley Newcome 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #148 21:10
353 Ava Rose 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #81 21:10
354 Madison Scheidler 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #149 21:10
355 Rachel Williams 12 Mishawaka New Haven #110 21:10
356 Rhaya Kaschinske 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #111 21:10
357 Maci Hoskins 10 Providence Brown County #82 21:10
358 Sydney Parpart 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #150 21:10
359 Emelia Koester 12 Brown County Brown County #83 21:10
360 Eva Altschul 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #151 21:11
361 Emma Bitner 11 Edgewood Brown County #84 21:11
362 Madeline Kartz 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #90 21:11
363 Regan Brouwer 11 Warsaw New Prairie #91 21:11
364 Claire Weidler 12 Homestead New Haven #114 21:11
365 Meron Kilgus 10 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #115 21:11
366 Savannah Hill 12 Carmel Shelbyville #152 21:12
367 Ashley Baldwin 12 Westfield Shelbyville #153 21:12
368 Madi Weir 10 Alexandria New Haven #116 21:12
369 Isabelle Odle 11 Silver Creek Brown County #85 21:12
370 Natalie Scholer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #154 21:13
371 Carissa Gartman 10 Floyd Central Brown County #86 21:13
372 Jaiden Davis 11 Avon Shelbyville #155 21:13
373 Caroline Bell 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #156 21:14
374 Alexa Brodnik 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #157 21:14
375 Baylie Wuethrich 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #93 21:14
376 Halle Briner 12 Manchester New Prairie #94 21:14
377 Stella Kinney 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #95 21:14
378 Vanessa Seymour 11 Floyd Central Brown County #87 21:14
379 Lauren Mervar 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #158 21:15
380 Valencia Placencia 12 Garrett New Haven #119 21:16
381 Gracie White 10 Switzerland County Brown County #89 21:16
382 Nicole Cespesdes 11 Andrean New Prairie #96 21:16
383 Olivia Limbil 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #160 21:17
384 Ilayna Baltes 10 New Prairie New Prairie #97 21:17
385 Krista Kulacz 11 Lake Central New Prairie #98 21:18
386 Jehnea Mirro 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #120 21:19
387 Rachel Campbell 10 East Central Shelbyville #161 21:19
388 Sydney Belk 11 Hobart New Prairie #100 21:19
389 Elle Dewess 10 Castle Brown County #91 21:20
390 Macelyn Marcuccilli 11 Warsaw New Prairie #101 21:20
391 Ellie Ketcham 11 Westfield Shelbyville #162 21:20
392 Emma Hodges 11 Elkhart Central New Haven #121 21:20
393 Alina Worzella 11 Martinsville Brown County #92 21:20
394 Kelsea Skorge 12 Jasper Brown County #93 21:20
395 Ivie Skube 12 Adams New Haven #122 21:20
396 Brenna Sobecki 10 LaPorte New Prairie #102 21:20
397 Courtney Lawmaster 12 Bremen New Haven #123 21:20
398 Audrey Gardner 10 Homestead New Haven #124 21:20
399 Natalee Vogan 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #125 21:20
400 Christina McCollum 10 Carmel Shelbyville #164 21:21
401 Kylie Heagy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #165 21:21
402 Frances Clancy 12 Chesterton New Prairie #103 21:21
403 Taylor Goddasr 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #166 21:21
404 Trysta Vierling 12 Batesville Shelbyville #168 21:21
405 Madysin Perry 10 Columbus North Brown County #95 21:21
406 Elyse Widmer 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #169 21:21
407 Joelle Klavon 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #170 21:22
408 Brianne Eaton 11 Crown Point New Prairie #105 21:22
409 Regina Lendermon 12 Faith Christian New Prairie #106 21:22
410 Vanessa Barger 10 Perry Central Brown County #96 21:22
411 Lyrics Thresh 12 LaPorte New Prairie #107 21:23
412 Chloe Click 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #171 21:23
413 Sarah Coates 12 Westfield Shelbyville #172 21:23
414 Alex Price 10 Warsaw New Prairie #108 21:23
415 Grace Howard 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #126 21:23
416 Jenna Iglio 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #127 21:24
417 Alxyandra Hlawacz 12 Clay New Haven #128 21:24
418 Addy Walker 11 Avon Shelbyville #173 21:24
419 Ella Dubbs 11 LaPorte New Prairie #109 21:24
420 Mira Handley 11 Highland New Prairie #110 21:24
421 Natalie Williams 11 Benton Central New Prairie #111 21:25
422 Anna Runion 11 Fishers New Haven #129 21:25
423 Bailee Shambaugh 12 Mishawaka New Haven #130 21:25
424 Carlee Unger 10 Clay City Brown County #98 21:25
425 Kathryn McCoy 10 Jasper Brown County #99 21:25
426 Paige Hout 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #131 21:25
427 Elise Reineking 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #175 21:25
428 Camdyn Gliem 10 Crown Point New Prairie #112 21:26
429 Selena Pinon 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #177 21:26
430 Lauren Turk 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #178 21:26
431 Mahalet Zeruesenay 12 Carmel Shelbyville #179 21:26
432 Cami Caldwell 10 Blackford New Haven #132 21:26
433 Kayla Edgerly 12 Penn New Haven #133 21:26
434 Julia Fisher 11 Carmel Shelbyville #180 21:27
435 Grace Tanksley 11 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #100 21:27
436 Alexis Kintzele 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #134 21:27
437 Hayley Troyer 11 Northridge New Haven #135 21:27
438 Jill Kaiser 11 Tell City Brown County #101 21:27
439 Lily Kissner 12 Leo New Haven #136 21:28
440 Lydia Lukich 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #182 21:28
441 Rachel Becker 10 East Noble New Haven #137 21:28
442 Hannah Blum 11 Angola New Haven #138 21:28
443 Tori Rodenbeck 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #139 21:28
444 Karris Sigler 11 Columbia City New Haven #140 21:28
445 Laurel Knight 11 Columbus East Brown County #102 21:28
446 Olivia McKee 11 Carmel Shelbyville #183 21:28
447 Emma Ebright 12 Wawasee New Haven #141 21:29
448 Rachel Terrell 11 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #143 21:29
449 Katie Humphries 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #184 21:29
450 Livia Ianni 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #185 21:29
451 Bailey Powell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #186 21:29
452 Ayva Schmalz 11 Decatur Central Shelbyville #187 21:29
453 Skyler Cochran 12 Charlestown Brown County #103 21:29
454 Riley Knestrict 12 Lake Central New Prairie #113 21:29
455 Samantha Springer 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #188 21:30
456 Marrisa Cates 10 Northeastern Shelbyville #189 21:30
457 Olivia Mulhern 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #190 21:30
458 Kayla Logeais 12 Avon Shelbyville #191 21:30
459 Madelyn Yoder 12 Fairfield New Haven #146 21:31
460 Anna Coney 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #192 21:31
461 Kasey Craig 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #147 21:31
462 Hannah Parker 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #193 21:31
463 Katelyn Nix 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #148 21:31
464 Dana Frohberg 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #114 21:32
465 Hallie Schweitzer 10 Triton Central Shelbyville #195 21:32
466 Sophie Simon 11 Beech Grove Shelbyville #196 21:32
467 Faith Nagel 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #197 21:32
468 Eran Treibic 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #198 21:32
469 Madison Elijah 12 Hebron New Prairie #118 21:33
470 Emma Hubbard 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #199 21:33
471 Deann Fry 12 Westview New Haven #152 21:33
472 Catheryn Markus 11 Highland New Prairie #119 21:33
473 Emily Adam 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #200 21:33
474 McKenna Minton 10 Cowan New Haven #153 21:34
475 Claire Wisler 10 Columbus North Brown County #105 21:34
476 Dearbhla Delaney 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #201 21:34
477 Nataleigh Yarborough 10 Seeger New Prairie #120 21:34
478 Audrey Abel 10 Leo New Haven #154 21:34
479 Amanda Schnell 12 Jasper Brown County #106 21:34
480 Anna Fleetwood 12 Brown County Brown County #107 21:35
481 Emily Enright 10 Wheeler New Prairie #122 21:35
482 Ava Rousseve 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #155 21:35
483 Allison Hughett 10 Orleans Brown County #108 21:35
484 Grace Carpenter 10 Chesterton New Prairie #123 21:36
485 Abby Adams 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #202 21:36
486 Miranda Bates 12 Highland New Prairie #124 21:36
487 Stephany Claudia 12 Concord New Haven #156 21:36
488 Gretchen Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #157 21:36
489 Amanda Spanier 10 Lake Central New Prairie #125 21:36
490 Karli Kitten 10 Forest Park Brown County #109 21:37
491 Julia Gabbenesch 12 Westfield Shelbyville #203 21:37
492 Addison Dirig 12 Norwell New Haven #158 21:37
493 Olivia Lund 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #159 21:37
494 Olivia Wehr 10 Rushville Shelbyville #204 21:37
495 Raionce Rodney 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #205 21:38
496 Haley Salinas 12 Maconaquah New Prairie #127 21:38
497 Nikki Jerzak 11 Penn New Haven #161 21:38
498 Izzy Nikruto 10 Crown Point New Prairie #128 21:38
499 Anna Guerre 11 Huntington North New Haven #162 21:38
500 Alexandra Galassini 12 Snider New Haven #163 21:38
501 Carly Reynolds 12 Shakamak Brown County #110 21:39
502 Maggie Bialek 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #129 21:39
503 Tori Manlick 11 Carmel Shelbyville #206 21:39
504 Victoria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #207 21:39
505 Seloni Licona 12 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #164 21:39
506 Kristen Baurain 11 Munster New Prairie #130 21:39
507 Sara Mcgraw 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #208 21:40
508 Julieanna Li 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #131 21:40
509 Grace Gillie 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #166 21:40
510 Grace Barney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #209 21:40
511 Riley Mehringer 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #210 21:40
512 Kasidi McClain 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #213 21:40
513 Maria Davenport 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #132 21:41
514 Lilyana Lahr 11 Columbia City New Haven #167 21:41
515 Mia Rivas 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #215 21:41
516 Priscella Kelly 11 Union County Shelbyville #216 21:42
517 Lauren Fish 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #217 21:42
518 Kristiana Read 11 Pike Shelbyville #218 21:42
519 Alex Kerkhove 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #134 21:42
520 Morgen Houck 12 Westfield Shelbyville #219 21:42
521 Liz Hibshman 11 Chesterton New Prairie #135 21:42
522 Gabrielle Kiess 10 Homestead New Haven #168 21:42
523 Chloe Scales 10 Centerville Shelbyville #220 21:42
524 Alexis Sheets 11 Winamac New Prairie #136 21:42
525 Ashton WILLIS 11 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #221 21:43
526 Ashley Evetts 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #112 21:43
527 Sarah Callecod 10 West Vigo Brown County #113 21:43
528 Emilie Allen 11 NorthWood New Haven #169 21:43
529 Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #222 21:43
530 Allison Wozniak 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #224 21:43
531 Reni Kao 12 Bloomington South Brown County #114 21:43
532 Alli Bender 11 LaPorte New Prairie #138 21:44
533 Bailey Duncan 11 Covington New Prairie #139 21:44
534 Madison McKee 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #170 21:44
535 Olivia Lashure 10 Leo New Haven #171 21:44
536 Chloe Walsh 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #225 21:44
537 Ellie Marsella 11 Carmel Shelbyville #226 21:44
538 Brinlee McCloud 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #115 21:44
539 Shayla Stanton 12 Bloomington South Brown County #116 21:44
540 Lydia Carrell 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #228 21:45
541 Teresa Richer 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #172 21:45
542 Solcy Sanchez 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #140 21:45
543 Rebekah Tapia 10 Whiteland Shelbyville #229 21:45
544 Hannah Jung 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #141 21:45
545 Jessie McCoy 10 Charlestown Brown County #118 21:46
546 Katelyn McMillan 10 Southern Wells New Haven #173 21:46
547 Courtney Gutwein 12 Frontier New Prairie #142 21:46
548 Halle Smith 12 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #230 21:46
549 Macie Couchenour 11 South Knox Brown County #119 21:47
550 Paige Zvokel 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #231 21:47
551 Lindsay Huston 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #232 21:47
552 Brooke Wojcieszek 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #233 21:47
553 Halle Franks 10 Jennings County Brown County #120 21:47
554 Kate Hornocker 12 Oak Hill New Haven #174 21:48
555 Bella Stonitsch 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #234 21:48
556 Halle Frieden 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #143 21:48
557 Madison Rivera 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #144 21:48
558 Taylor Vogt 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #121 21:48
559 Sophia Fugiett 12 Jay County New Haven #175 21:48
560 Kaylie Magallanes 12 Borden Brown County #122 21:48
561 Ella Garvin 10 New Castle Shelbyville #236 21:48
562 Katie Cassbon 12 Penn New Haven #176 21:49
563 Kaitlin Langland 10 Carmel Shelbyville #237 21:49
564 Esther Parham 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #238 21:49
565 Kyra Ware 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #239 21:49
566 Olivia Werner 12 Edgewood Brown County #123 21:49
567 Ariana Steele 12 LaPorte New Prairie #146 21:49
568 Emily Campbell 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #241 21:49
569 Makayla Culp 10 Fairfield New Haven #177 21:49
570 Isabel Manley 12 Westfield Shelbyville #242 21:50
571 Megan Wallen 12 West Noble New Haven #178 21:50
572 Mary Buck 10 Munster New Prairie #147 21:50
573 Ella Kantz 12 Eastern (Greentown) New Prairie #148 21:50
574 Lizzy Maharas 11 Avon Shelbyville #243 21:50
575 Summer Stogsdill 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #245 21:50
576 Arielle Collins 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #246 21:50
577 Alexis Detweiler 12 South Knox Brown County #124 21:51
578 Margaret Barnett 12 Westfield Shelbyville #247 21:51
579 Kalin Moore 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #149 21:51
580 Isabel Schneider 11 Bloomington North Brown County #125 21:51
581 Nina Koutz 10 Highland New Prairie #150 21:51
582 Anya Ramrakhiani 10 Canterbury New Haven #180 21:51
583 Hailee Brunnemer 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #181 21:52
584 Katherine Zinkan 12 Bloomington South Brown County #126 21:52
585 Sophia Koshmider 12 Goshen New Haven #182 21:52
586 Paige Wildman 10 Northeast Dubois Brown County #127 21:52
587 Mariah Maley 12 East Noble New Haven #183 21:52
588 Grace Elmore 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #250 21:52
589 Ava Leininger 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #251 21:52
590 Kiara Bundy 10 Tell City Brown County #128 21:52
591 Rachel Rohe 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #253 21:53
592 Laura Martens 10 Carmel Shelbyville #254 21:53
593 Allison Lacy 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #255 21:54
594 Leslie Spinkles 11 Bluffton New Haven #184 21:54
595 Gretta Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #185 21:54
596 Nalani Malackowski 12 Chesterton New Prairie #153 21:54
597 Berkeley Lord 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #186 21:54
598 Anna Becker 12 East Noble New Haven #187 21:55
599 Adrianne Jackson 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #256 21:55
600 Gretchen Carie 12 South Knox Brown County #129 21:55
601 Mikalah Wiles 10 Bloomington North Brown County #130 21:56
602 Paris Turner 11 Muncie Central New Haven #189 21:56
603 Kiley Crow 12 Norwell New Haven #191 21:56
604 Olivia Pennington 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #131 21:57
605 Katie Olsen 11 Batesville Shelbyville #257 21:57
606 Brett Cahall 12 Madison Brown County #132 21:57
607 Delaney Strasser 10 Caston New Prairie #155 21:57
608 Kenzie Brown 12 Owen Valley Brown County #133 21:57
609 Jenna Walton 11 North Decatur Shelbyville #258 21:58
610 Katey Niblack 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #195 21:58
611 Dottie Heuring 12 Wheeler New Prairie #156 21:58
612 Brooke Paul 12 Avon Shelbyville #259 21:58
613 Haley Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #196 21:58
614 Abby Kate Evans 11 Bloomington South Brown County #134 21:58
615 Kenzie Wesley 10 Silver Creek Brown County #135 21:58
616 Emma Gruet 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #198 21:59
617 Hannah Cussen 12 Penn New Haven #199 21:59
618 Malia Butler 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #157 21:59
619 Emma DeBord 12 Brown County Brown County #136 21:59
620 Maeve Kearney 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #200 21:59
621 Sierra Weaver 12 Merrillville New Prairie #158 21:59
622 Tatum Bumgardner 10 LaPorte New Prairie #159 21:59
623 Liz Wahlman 12 Jennings County Brown County #137 21:59
624 Erin Weng 11 East Noble New Haven #202 22:00
625 Lilly Thomas 10 Alexandria New Haven #203 22:00
626 Jaci Knott 11 Wes-Del New Haven #204 22:00
627 Heather Sea 12 Jennings County Brown County #138 22:00
628 Taylor Hart 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #139 22:00
629 Natalie Gochenour 10 Fremont New Haven #205 22:00
630 Carina Alanis 11 Frankfort New Prairie #160 22:00
631 Catherine White 11 Chesterton New Prairie #161 22:00
632 Samantha Wood 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #162 22:01
633 Caitlin Cole 11 Frankton New Haven #206 22:01
634 Amanda Purnick 11 Portage New Prairie #163 22:01
635 Caitlyn Urrutia 11 New Palestine Shelbyville #261 22:01
636 Adalyn Wiseman 10 Bloomfield Brown County #140 22:01
637 Emily Gaylord 12 Wheeler New Prairie #164 22:01
638 Lizzie Hirschfeld 10 Westfield Shelbyville #262 22:01
639 Laney Hawkins 10 Charlestown Brown County #141 22:02
640 Julianna Argentine 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #263 22:02
641 Peyton Robbins 10 South Knox Brown County #142 22:02
642 Megan Brandon 11 Lowell New Prairie #166 22:02
643 Marisa Giles 10 Bloomington South Brown County #143 22:02
644 Kylie Perkins 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #265 22:03
645 Oiivia Schenck 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #209 22:03
646 Katie Cherry 10 Southport Shelbyville #267 22:03
647 Jillian Schemmel 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #270 22:04
648 Carly Hicks 10 Cascade Shelbyville #271 22:04
649 Lydia Struble 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #272 22:04
650 Olivia Carithers 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #169 22:04
651 Sara Barnhizer 12 Yorktown New Haven #213 22:05
652 Lily Spaulding 10 Tecumseh Brown County #144 22:05
653 Olivia Shoaf 11 Columbus East Brown County #145 22:05
654 Julia Rabe 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #273 22:06
655 Mia Yates 12 Fishers New Haven #214 22:06
656 Melinda Cornelius 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #274 22:06
657 Gabby Scott 12 Elkhart Memorial New Haven #215 22:07
658 Cammy Kryder 11 Wawasee New Haven #216 22:07
659 Katie Graft 11 Churubusco New Haven #217 22:07
660 Libby Stone 12 Pike Central Brown County #146 22:07
661 Sarah Wojtalik 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #275 22:07
662 Lily Bell Nuest 12 Kouts New Prairie #170 22:07
663 Stefanie Howard 11 Shelbyville Shelbyville #276 22:07
664 Laci Spore 11 Princeton Brown County #147 22:07
665 Ava Leimkuhler 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #218 22:07
666 Avery Stephens 10 Castle Brown County #148 22:07
667 Cara Eby 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #277 22:08
668 Sarah Ripperger 11 Batesville Shelbyville #278 22:08
669 Katelynn Braun 11 Glenn New Haven #219 22:08
670 Isabelle Altic 12 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #171 22:08
671 Zoe Munn 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #279 22:09
672 Katie Lavelle 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #220 22:09
673 Cassidy Ryan 10 Kouts New Prairie #172 22:09
674 Ryleigh Lisher 10 Corydon Central Brown County #149 22:09
675 Daniella Nahnsen 10 Munster New Prairie #173 22:09
676 Haley Vermillion 11 Glenn New Haven #221 22:09
677 Emma McClellen 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #174 22:09
678 Sarah Jones 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #280 22:09
679 Lydia Dyer 12 Woodlan New Haven #223 22:10
680 Quinlan Teague 11 Pike Central Brown County #150 22:10
681 Helen Alderfer 10 Columbus North Brown County #151 22:10
682 Megan Carey 11 Floyd Central Brown County #152 22:10
683 Abigail Artherhults 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #176 22:10
684 Kylee Lewellen 11 Floyd Central Brown County #153 22:10
685 Jazlyn Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #281 22:10
686 Shelby Bolser 10 Richmond Shelbyville #282 22:10
687 Maria Perez 10 Logansport New Prairie #177 22:10
688 Rylee Stephany 11 LaPorte New Prairie #178 22:10
689 Sophia Turner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #283 22:11
690 Reagan Shaar 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #284 22:11
691 Alexis Christiansen 11 Jasper Brown County #154 22:11
692 Paxton Marshall 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #285 22:11
693 Shelby Green 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #286 22:11
694 Caroline Barbieri 12 New Albany Brown County #155 22:11
695 Ellie Gaffin 12 Fishers New Haven #225 22:12
696 Ava Zellers 12 Westfield Shelbyville #287 22:12
697 Ranyia Grundy 10 Southport Shelbyville #288 22:12
698 Annika Linderwell 10 Bluffton New Haven #226 22:12
699 Ashley Trudeau 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #289 22:12
700 Kaya Tanner 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #156 22:12
701 Maisie Mcmahon 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #290 22:12
702 Gabby Huffer 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #227 22:13
703 Carley Pride 11 Batesville Shelbyville #292 22:13
704 Eleanor Hostetler 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #293 22:14
705 Brianna Wilkerson 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #295 22:14
706 Ella McLin 12 Mater Dei Brown County #157 22:14
707 Brittany Page 12 North Knox Brown County #158 22:15
708 Citlali Carmona 10 Warren Central Shelbyville #296 22:15
709 Laura Andrews 12 New Albany Brown County #159 22:15
710 Genevieve Lovrinic 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #297 22:15
711 Katie Reeves 12 Martinsville Brown County #160 22:15
712 Whitney Shepherd 12 Warsaw New Prairie #180 22:15
713 Sarah Manuel 12 Western New Prairie #181 22:15
714 Amber Sobkowicz 11 Highland New Prairie #182 22:15
715 Cheyenne Stock 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #184 22:16
716 Tess Collins 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #230 22:16
717 Alina Wilson 12 Highland New Prairie #185 22:16
718 Jackie McCoy 10 Charlestown Brown County #161 22:16
719 Bailey Nicholson 10 Avon Shelbyville #298 22:16
720 Caroline Hanback 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #186 22:16
721 Ella Deck 11 Northwestern New Prairie #187 22:16
722 Natalie Moulton 12 Yorktown New Haven #232 22:17
723 Olivia Kinney 10 Carmel Shelbyville #300 22:18
724 Madeline Hensler 11 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #235 22:18
725 Carolayn Salamanca 12 Logansport New Prairie #188 22:18
726 Alora Johns 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #301 22:18
727 Elena Bode 11 Rochester New Prairie #190 22:19
728 Mallory Luse 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #302 22:19
729 Ava Huddleston 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #303 22:19
730 Katie Pfeifer 12 Fishers New Haven #237 22:19
731 Evelyn Butler 12 Fishers New Haven #238 22:19
732 Gracie Rothrock 12 North Harrison Brown County #163 22:19
733 Raegan Heldt 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #164 22:19
734 Regan Wans 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #239 22:20
735 Hanna Burkhart 10 Sullivan Brown County #165 22:20
736 Julia Wilson 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #305 22:20
737 Reanna Stinson 11 Alexandria New Haven #240 22:20
738 Lillian Sunbury 11 Seymour Brown County #168 22:20
739 Sophia Ewen 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #169 22:21
740 Meghan Perkins 12 Clay New Haven #241 22:21
741 Delaney Trout 10 Northview Brown County #170 22:21
742 Emmy Michael 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #306 22:21
743 Ariez Schweyer 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #242 22:22
744 Thalia Parson 12 West Noble New Haven #243 22:22
745 Claire Sherfield 11 Edgewood Brown County #171 22:22
746 Abigail Hellums 10 North Daviess Brown County #172 22:22
747 Emma Thompson 12 Mount Vernon Brown County #173 22:22
748 Emma Parsons 12 Cascade Shelbyville #307 22:22
749 Ava Allen 10 Portage New Prairie #192 22:22
750 Michaela Payne 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #309 22:22
751 Halle Walker 10 Danville Shelbyville #310 22:23
752 Aubrey Barb 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #244 22:23
753 Emilee Wilson 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #193 22:23
754 Kell Valle-Morales 11 Faith Christian New Prairie #194 22:23
755 Lindy Wood 11 Jay County New Haven #245 22:23
756 Kiera Hunter 11 Homestead New Haven #246 22:23
757 Addisyn Hunley 10 South Adams New Haven #247 22:23
758 Simone Maxim 11 Herron Shelbyville #311 22:23
759 Odessa Vest 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #195 22:23
760 Megan Saeger 12 Columbus North Brown County #174 22:23
761 Maya Murthy 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #312 22:23
762 Sophia Boner 10 Northrop New Haven #249 22:23
763 Ciarra Watson 11 Merrillville New Prairie #196 22:23
764 Adeline Russell 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #250 22:24
765 Kyra Parisey 11 East Central Shelbyville #313 22:24
766 Amelia Tisdale 10 Franklin Community Shelbyville #314 22:24
767 Lauren Todd 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #315 22:25
768 Izzy Flick 10 Danville Shelbyville #316 22:25
769 Jazzlynn Yeadon 11 Brownstown Central Brown County #178 22:25
770 Allison Steele 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #252 22:25
771 Bryn Evans 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #317 22:25
772 Talia Small 11 South Knox Brown County #179 22:25
773 Maeli Cassel 11 Norwell New Haven #253 22:25
774 Emma Trompen 12 Westfield Shelbyville #318 22:25
775 Cambri Booe 10 Clay City Brown County #180 22:26
776 Emma Hendrix 12 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #319 22:26
777 Kennedy Willis 10 Pike Central Brown County #181 22:26
778 Summer South 11 Plymouth New Prairie #198 22:26
779 Catherine Koteski 12 Crown Point New Prairie #199 22:27
780 Sophia Hudak 10 Carmel Shelbyville #320 22:27
781 Emma Blissett 11 Frontier New Prairie #200 22:27
782 Anna Goodrich 10 Carroll (Flora) New Prairie #202 22:27
783 Addison Leady 11 Chesterton New Prairie #204 22:27
784 Heaven Smith 12 Whiteland Shelbyville #322 22:28
785 Tess Lilly 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #205 22:28
786 Avah Watson 10 Seeger New Prairie #206 22:28
787 Raven Weaver 11 Jay County New Haven #255 22:28
788 Olesya Indeikina 12 Glenn New Haven #256 22:28
789 Alana Sandoval 10 Penn New Haven #257 22:28
790 Olympia Berbesque 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #207 22:28
791 Hailey Whiteleather 11 Columbia City New Haven #258 22:29
792 Jordan Siminski 10 Crown Point New Prairie #208 22:29
793 Kaylee Auterson 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #183 22:29
794 Abigale Donovan 12 Boone Grove New Prairie #209 22:29
795 Neva Harke 11 Herron Shelbyville #324 22:29
796 Bella Medina 11 Lowell New Prairie #210 22:29
797 Riley Clayton 12 Fishers New Haven #259 22:30
798 Jenna Barnes 12 Westfield Shelbyville #325 22:30
799 Mia Singleton 11 Bellmont New Haven #260 22:30
800 Morgan Guthrie 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #326 22:30
801 Erica White 12 Logansport New Prairie #211 22:30
802 Abigail Nees 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #328 22:30
803 Ava Gongwer 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #329 22:30
804 Ellen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #330 22:30
805 Megan Collins 12 New Palestine Shelbyville #331 22:30
806 Jada Mullins 11 Anderson New Haven #261 22:31
807 Ruth Wheeler 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #262 22:31
808 Karly Puckett 10 Monroe Central New Haven #263 22:31
809 Ashley Hudson 10 Eastern Greene Brown County #184 22:31
810 Nora Krug 10 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #333 22:31
811 Fatima Ramirez 12 Plymouth New Prairie #212 22:31
812 Ashley Flick 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #334 22:31
813 Ella Thompson 12 Floyd Central Brown County #186 22:31
814 Natalie Scott 12 Mishawaka New Haven #264 22:31
815 Allison Caffrey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #335 22:32
816 Aneicea King 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #336 22:32
817 Mikayla Fuentes 11 Hobart New Prairie #213 22:32
818 Penelope Swift 12 DeKalb New Haven #266 22:32
819 Kinley Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #338 22:33
820 Addie Goheen 10 Woodlan New Haven #267 22:33
821 Lillian Boston 12 Warsaw New Prairie #214 22:33
822 Cady Smith 10 East Noble New Haven #268 22:33
823 Elizabeth Fesko 11 Munster New Prairie #215 22:33
824 Laura Shupe 10 Westfield Shelbyville #339 22:33
825 Carina Bollero 12 Concord New Haven #270 22:33
826 Merari Williams 10 Fort Wayne South Side New Haven #271 22:33
827 Olivia Lafferty 12 Carmel Shelbyville #340 22:33
828 Madison Heinzmann 10 Rochester New Prairie #216 22:34
829 Elizabeth Dolan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #341 22:34
830 Karissa Bevis 10 Columbus North Brown County #188 22:34
831 Averi Weninger 10 Carmel Shelbyville #342 22:34
832 Kendall Smith 12 Austin Brown County #189 22:35
833 Hannah Smith 11 Burris New Haven #272 22:35
834 Ava Sowder 10 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #190 22:35
835 Payton Schaefer 11 Homestead New Haven #273 22:35
836 Kate Baumgartner 11 Fishers New Haven #274 22:35
837 Yael Kiser 12 Carmel Shelbyville #343 22:35
838 Andrea Cerda-Duran 10 Southport Shelbyville #344 22:36
839 Emma Carew 11 Avon Shelbyville #345 22:36
840 Raegan Bender 12 Westview New Haven #276 22:36
841 Kylie Carroll 11 Lake Central New Prairie #218 22:37
842 Isabella Smith 11 Chesterton New Prairie #219 22:37
843 Lily Monnett 12 Cloverdale Shelbyville #346 22:37
844 Joy Coffman 12 Borden Brown County #192 22:37
845 Mikail Hall 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #347 22:38
846 Annie Rose Rondot 12 Homestead New Haven #277 22:38
847 Kira Jansen 11 Twin Lakes New Prairie #220 22:38
848 Olivia Reynolds 12 Adams Central New Haven #278 22:38
849 Kourtney Lechner 10 Western New Prairie #221 22:38
850 Neveah Foster 10 Marian New Haven #279 22:38
851 Abigail Line 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #348 22:38
852 Malory Yatsko 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #193 22:38
853 Aeryn Bradley 12 Terre Haute South Brown County #194 22:38
854 Alexia Kline 11 Fishers New Haven #280 22:38
855 Laramie Lilly 12 LaPorte New Prairie #222 22:38
856 Cloey Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #349 22:38
857 Keely Dekock 10 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #223 22:38
858 Kathryn Heiny 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #281 22:39
859 Ella Dixon 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #282 22:39
860 Nez Djour 11 Westfield Shelbyville #351 22:39
861 Madison Vice 10 Central Noble New Haven #283 22:39
862 Catherine Holtrup 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #352 22:39
863 Evie Hasenour 12 Southridge Brown County #196 22:39
864 Makayla Coomer 12 New Haven New Haven #284 22:39
865 Ruby Olston 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #353 22:39
866 Bridget Flannagan 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #197 22:40
867 Maya Hower 11 Snider New Haven #285 22:40
868 Jordan Wilken 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #224 22:40
869 Lindy Berry 12 Northview Brown County #198 22:40
870 Michayla Dinn 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #355 22:40
871 Maghan Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #356 22:40
872 Abbie Donovan 12 River Forest New Prairie #226 22:41
873 Paige McKain 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #286 22:41
874 Ella Beezley 12 Wawasee New Haven #287 22:41
875 Alivia Ford 12 Western New Prairie #227 22:41
876 Erin Beimfohr 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #228 22:41
877 Margaret Hopkins 10 St. Joseph's New Haven #288 22:41
878 Molley Cook 11 Cascade Shelbyville #358 22:41
879 Charlotte Kumler 12 University Shelbyville #359 22:42
880 Ella Bashor 12 South Dearborn Shelbyville #360 22:42
881 Kylie Nabb 11 Avon Shelbyville #361 22:42
882 Millikan Setmeyer 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #362 22:42
883 Kendyl Thrasher 10 Wapahani New Haven #291 22:43
884 Maya Francisco 11 Westfield Shelbyville #363 22:43
885 Paige Aselage 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #292 22:43
886 Emily Baker 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #364 22:43
887 Claire Goggin 12 Lake Central New Prairie #229 22:43
888 Anna Stubbs 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #365 22:43
889 Halle Duros 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #293 22:43
890 Michaela Rinehold 10 Central Noble New Haven #294 22:43
891 Ella Cummings 10 Bloomington South Brown County #200 22:43
892 Reagan Crouch 10 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #366 22:43
893 Bella Bishop 12 Westfield Shelbyville #367 22:44
894 Elizabeth Leitzel 12 Crown Point New Prairie #231 22:44
895 Mackenzie Tinch 10 Perry Central Brown County #201 22:44
896 Reese Barhydt 12 NorthWood New Haven #296 22:44
897 Araya Smith 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #368 22:44
898 Amelia Strzechowski 11 River Forest New Prairie #232 22:44
899 Grace Sojka 12 Crown Point New Prairie #233 22:45
900 Kyndall Anthis 10 Princeton Brown County #203 22:45
901 Ava Moore 10 Hagerstown Shelbyville #370 22:45
902 Sophie Nobbe 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #371 22:45
903 Madison Doltich 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #372 22:45
904 Samantha Jacobi 11 Seymour Brown County #204 22:45
905 Morgan Tharp 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #373 22:45
906 Callie Crouse 12 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #205 22:46
907 Zoe Bruns 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #374 22:46
908 Brynn Wright 10 Cowan New Haven #297 22:46
909 Faith Hanson 10 Monroe Central New Haven #298 22:46
910 Ella Wagner 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #235 22:46
911 Maya Rowe 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #376 22:47
912 Jenna Meyer 12 Pike Central Brown County #207 22:47
913 Esperanza Lopez 11 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #378 22:47
914 Ella Ohrvall 11 Carmel Shelbyville #379 22:47
915 Amelia Strzechowski 11 Boone Grove New Prairie #236 22:48
916 Mia Sarkey 10 Hanover Central New Prairie #237 22:48
917 Micah Taylor 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #381 22:48
918 Rachel Weng 12 East Noble New Haven #300 22:48
919 Megan Ungerecht 12 Penn New Haven #301 22:48
920 Hannah Wleklinski 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #382 22:48
921 Lily Tyler 11 Wawasee New Haven #302 22:48
922 Daphanie Geiger 10 Cloverdale Shelbyville #383 22:48
923 Carolyn Szilagyi 12 Fishers New Haven #303 22:48
924 Mckenna Handley 11 Chesterton New Prairie #238 22:48
925 Gretchen Betz 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #384 22:48
926 Savannah Paulson 10 Carmel Shelbyville #385 22:49
927 Laney Johnson 11 Pike Central Brown County #209 22:49
928 Leah Handshoe 11 Leo New Haven #304 22:49
929 Liberty Hayes 12 Fishers New Haven #305 22:49
930 Anna Marie Kinney 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #241 22:49
931 Jaylyn Jarboe 11 Perry Central Brown County #210 22:49
932 Deborah Murphy 11 South Ripley Shelbyville #386 22:49
933 Natalie Casas 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #242 22:50
934 Adelle Burkhardt 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #387 22:50
935 Mara Foley 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #388 22:50
936 Lilliann Butler 12 Hobart New Prairie #243 22:51
937 Audrey Shepler 11 Daleville New Haven #307 22:51
938 Kalyne Oliver 11 Bloomington South Brown County #212 22:51
939 Megan Hoffman 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #389 22:51
940 Issy Goolsby 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #390 22:52
941 Mady Minnich 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #245 22:52
942 Allie Basinger 12 Churubusco New Haven #309 22:52
943 Abigail Eads 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #391 22:53
944 Marie Johnson 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #310 22:53
945 Lilly Burke 11 LaPorte New Prairie #246 22:53
946 Isabella Hilaski 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #311 22:53
947 Tori Gloyd 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #312 22:53
948 Bailey Mayhew 12 Wawasee New Haven #313 22:53
949 Elise Hartsell 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #395 22:53
950 Jill Yoder 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #314 22:54
951 Aleia Sweet 10 Southwood New Haven #315 22:54
952 Sophia DeMoss 11 Martinsville Brown County #214 22:54
953 Elizabeth Stevens 12 Columbus East Brown County #215 22:54
954 Brianna Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #316 22:54
955 Autumn Rice 12 Union (Modoc) New Haven #317 22:54
956 Mariana French 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #247 22:55
957 Ella Justice-Coulter 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #249 22:55
958 Erin Shoemaker 12 West Noble New Haven #318 22:55
959 Audrey Schuster 11 Carmel Shelbyville #398 22:55
960 Brianna Hooton 12 New Prairie New Prairie #250 22:55
961 Prachi Patel 11 Signature Brown County #217 22:55
962 Mackenzie Pursch 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #399 22:56
963 Kali Hetisimer 12 Lincoln (Cambridge City) Shelbyville #400 22:56
964 Amanda Ulerick 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #401 22:56
965 Mei Yanagisawa 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #218 22:56
966 Emma Brown 11 Chesterton New Prairie #252 22:56
967 Whitney Smith 11 Greenwood Christian Academy Shelbyville #402 22:57
968 Madeline Quinn 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #320 22:57
969 Mahayla Boram 11 Shakamak Brown County #219 22:57
970 Olivia Smith 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #253 22:57
971 Nicole Meza 11 Columbus North Brown County #220 22:57
972 Natalie Martinez 12 Merrillville New Prairie #254 22:57
973 Mariah Hurst 11 Wawasee New Haven #321 22:58
974 Ella Rock 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #403 22:58
975 Kara Haynes 10 Chesterton New Prairie #255 22:58
976 Isabelle Alvarado 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #256 22:59
977 Layla Nowaczyk 11 Crown Point New Prairie #257 22:59
978 Stephanie Brady 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #404 22:59
979 Jenna Phillips 12 Westfield Shelbyville #405 22:59
980 Jordan Spurgeon 11 Columbus East Brown County #221 22:59
981 Riley Zent 10 Woodlan New Haven #322 23:00
982 Morgan Collins 10 Penn New Haven #324 23:00
983 Kayla Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville #406 23:00
984 Aubrey Morgan 10 Centerville Shelbyville #407 23:00
985 Myanne Zachary 11 Munster New Prairie #258 23:00
986 Elena Hagedorn 12 Tell City Brown County #223 23:01
987 Niya Zazzetti 10 Jasper Brown County #224 23:01
988 Sabrina Seims 11 Hanover Central New Prairie #259 23:01
989 Aiden Phelps 10 Floyd Central Brown County #225 23:02
990 Hannah Neff 12 Westview New Haven #326 23:02
991 Skylar Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #408 23:02
992 Olivia Colson 12 Greensburg Shelbyville #409 23:02
993 Anna Mossing 10 Fishers New Haven #327 23:02
994 Ana Devries 10 Mishawaka New Haven #328 23:02
995 Katie Wahl 11 Warsaw New Prairie #261 23:02
996 Madie Ilic 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #262 23:02
997 Alissa Capehart 11 Chesterton New Prairie #263 23:02
998 Piper Bishop 12 Signature Brown County #226 23:02
999 Maya Butler 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #264 23:03
1,000 Delaney Smith 10 Borden Brown County #228 23:03
1,001 Hunter Bender 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #265 23:03
1,002 Kaylee Dixon 11 Tell City Brown County #229 23:03
1,003 Shelby Noonan 10 Lake Central New Prairie #266 23:03
1,004 Maddy Reinhard 10 Norwell New Haven #329 23:03
1,005 Isabella Vesperini 11 Bloomington South Brown County #230 23:03
1,006 Sarah Price 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #411 23:04
1,007 Caitlyn Royalty 12 Austin Brown County #232 23:04
1,008 Deirdre Hostettler 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #412 23:04
1,009 Alaina Balciunas 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #413 23:04
1,010 Olivia Biddle 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #414 23:04
1,011 Sydney Kramer 12 Lowell New Prairie #267 23:04
1,012 Katie Hemingway 12 Munster New Prairie #268 23:04
1,013 Elayna Kitt 12 Bluffton New Haven #330 23:04
1,014 Monica Guzman 11 Lakeland New Haven #331 23:04
1,015 Camryn Eldridge 11 Delta New Haven #332 23:04
1,016 Isabel Meyers 11 Carmel Shelbyville #415 23:04
1,017 Darshini Shankar 10 Carmel Shelbyville #416 23:04
1,018 Abigail Giesler 12 North Daviess Brown County #233 23:04
1,019 Caroline Potts 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #417 23:05
1,020 Catie Ingoldsby 10 Crown Point New Prairie #269 23:05
1,021 Alyse Musch 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #270 23:05
1,022 Roshelle Bell 11 Prairie Heights New Haven #333 23:05
1,023 Sally Bradshaw 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #418 23:05
1,024 Macy Lips 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #419 23:05
1,025 Tristen Wisda 12 Rossville New Prairie #271 23:05
1,026 Camryn Long 10 Mishawaka New Haven #334 23:06
1,027 Alisha Detmer 11 Switzerland County Brown County #235 23:06
1,028 Melody Patterson 11 Northrop New Haven #335 23:06
1,029 Maryn Lazar 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #272 23:06
1,030 Lexi Flynn 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #273 23:06
1,031 Jessalyn Mahan 11 Springs Valley Brown County #236 23:06
1,032 Abigail Fitzmorris 10 McCutcheon New Prairie #274 23:06
1,033 Savannah Kernel 10 Blue River Valley New Haven #337 23:06
1,034 Sabrina Dunning 11 Northeast Dubois Brown County #237 23:06
1,035 Lily Rasmusen 11 Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:07
1,036 Sofia Kemple 10 Rushville Shelbyville #421 23:07
1,037 Kaia Bennett 12 Jefferson New Prairie #275 23:07
1,038 Rachel Eby 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #276 23:07
1,039 Lauren Wasson 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #423 23:07
1,040 Daisie Kinnett 12 South Knox Brown County #238 23:07
1,041 Elaine Nickerson 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #424 23:07
1,042 Gordon Nahlee 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #239 23:07
1,043 Emily Heim 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #277 23:08
1,044 Taylor Edwards 12 Chesterton New Prairie #278 23:08
1,045 Maci Easton 11 West Vigo Brown County #240 23:08
1,046 Joy McDivitt 11 Oak Hill New Haven #339 23:08
1,047 Lydia Fenley 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #425 23:08
1,048 Ariel Davis 10 Twin Lakes New Prairie #279 23:08
1,049 Sage Mougin 12 New Prairie New Prairie #280 23:08
1,050 Callie Howell 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #426 23:08