Boys - Girls
Juniors
2019 - 2020 - 2021




Ratings are calculated based on how fast each runner has run relative to the competition and represents time for an average course in average conditions.




RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
Karina James Lowell 18:59 18:14 18:02 #3    #11    
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:32 18:28 #9    #37    
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 19:35 18:36 #16    #59    
Kaylie Politza Valparaiso 18:38 #19    #66    
Bailey Ranta Chesterton 18:51 19:07 18:43 #21    #81    
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 19:36 19:21 18:48 #26    #105    
Andi VanMeter Jasper 19:45 19:18 18:48 #27    #107    
Jaydon Cirincione Floyd Central 20:03 20:36 18:52 #29    #127    
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:51 19:35 18:52 #30    #128    
10  Jamie Klavon Carmel 19:15 19:26 19:00 #37    #168    
11  Kiersten Hill Zionsville 21:06 19:01 #38    #175    
12  Emma Mann New Palestine 19:46 19:19 #51    #316    
13  Anna Runion Fishers 23:34 21:35 19:21 #53    #350    
14  Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:46 19:24 19:23 #56    #371    
15  Jennifer Romero Seeger 20:09 19:17 19:25 #59    #388    
16  Madilyn Calloway Rochester 20:28 19:09 19:28 #67    #433    
17  Abby Adams Franklin Central 21:47 19:29 #68    #440    
18  Bea Cakmak Bloomington North 20:22 19:31 19:33 #75    #512    
19  Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 21:04 19:58 19:39 #82    #579    
20  Julie Smith Penn 19:41 #83    #610    
21  Emma Hellwege Wheeler 20:21 19:36 19:43 #86    #640    
22  Madelyn Ruch Carroll (FW) 20:54 19:51 19:45 #90    #676    
23  Julynne Spidell Kokomo 22:24 20:16 19:45 #93    #684    
24  Jacquline Brasseale Reitz Memorial 19:46 #95    #694    
25  Abby Jacobi Columbus North 21:28 20:30 19:48 #99    #721    
26  Amzie Maienbrook Rensselaer Central 20:04 20:02 19:48 #100    #729    
27  Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 22:49 21:16 19:49 #102    #745    
28  Elizabeth Barrett Fishers 19:49 19:22 19:49 #103    #744    
29  Katherine Rumsey Columbus North 22:31 21:03 19:50 #107    #756    
30  Vera Schafer Fishers 19:11 19:21 19:50 #109    #759    
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
31  Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:21 19:20 19:50 #110    #761    
32  Bella Hodges Center Grove 19:51 #112    #779    
33  Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:46 20:12 19:52 #113    #789    
34  Kaylyn Holman Crothersville 19:48 20:47 19:52 #114    #796    
35  Katelin Schwab Pike 20:39 21:04 19:57 #123    #874    
36  Bri Gentry Chesterton 21:37 20:32 19:57 #124    #879    
37  Wini Barnett Warsaw 19:12 19:37 19:57 #125    #881    
38  Cami Farmer Franklin Central 20:14 20:07 19:58 #129    #897    
39  Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 19:03 20:02 19:59 #131    #930    
40  Jenna Newton Franklin Community 20:54 19:37 20:02 #137    #976    
41  Rachel Narjes Lake Central 21:13 20:02 #139    #993    
42  Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 23:27 20:50 20:03 #141    #1,001    
43  Morgan Gannon Penn 21:03 20:15 20:08 #148   
44  Renee Beaubien Leo 20:43 21:14 20:09 #154   
45  Catherine White Chesterton 23:52 22:12 20:11 #159   
46  Makayla Robles Delta 20:30 20:26 20:12 #164   
47  Stella Kinney Culver Academies 21:25 20:14 #167   
48  Reese Sanders Cathedral 20:16 #174   
49  Caitlin Williams Harrison (WL) 20:01 20:17 #176   
50  Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:33 20:25 20:17 #178   
51  Avery Njau Bloomington North 22:27 20:04 20:18 #181   
52  Caitlyn Derwinski Crown Point 21:54 20:39 20:19 #183   
53  Clare Ritchie Northridge 21:12 20:34 20:21 #187   
54  Carina Alanis Frankfort 22:40 22:12 20:21 #191   
55  Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 22:23 22:05 20:21 #194   
56  Kyra Flesvig Boone Grove 20:26 20:16 20:24 #209   
57  Carly Davis Lake Central 21:28 20:47 20:24 #210   
58  Amelia Faber Homestead 19:36 18:55 20:24 #211   
59  Addison Dockery Plainfield 21:25 20:50 20:24 #214   
60  Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:22 20:07 20:25 #216   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
61  McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 21:23 20:05 20:25 #218   
62  Micah Peals Terre Haute South 20:15 19:54 20:26 #220   
63  Sophia Yordy Goshen 20:39 20:27 #224   
64  Emma Bitner Edgewood 21:29 21:22 20:27 #226   
65  Maria Lopez Batesville 22:41 20:54 20:27 #231   
66  Katie Kesler Hamilton Southeastern 21:20 20:56 20:28 #238   
67  Sarah Bernath Indianapolis Lutheran 20:29 #241   
68  Selena Pinon Greenwood 21:37 20:29 #242   
69  Taylor Osterling Zionsville 20:29 #243   
70  Emma Gaston Monrovia 21:00 20:20 20:30 #249   
71  Annabel Prokopy West Lafayette 21:14 20:13 20:30 #250   
72  Melissa Mahaffey Bloomington North 20:36 20:22 20:30 #252   
73  Ava Knight Warsaw 20:53 20:03 20:31 #259   
74  Lilian Rose Carmel 20:55 20:12 20:33 #265   
75  Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 20:34 20:20 20:33 #266   
76  Makenna Pruett Barr-Reeve 19:47 19:36 20:33 #270   
77  Alyssa Green Columbus North 23:57 21:00 20:34 #273   
78  Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 20:59 20:34 #274   
79  Regan Brouwer Warsaw 22:53 21:22 20:34 #275   
80  Taylor Kosiek Lake Central 21:05 20:27 20:35 #278   
81  Emma Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 21:49 20:20 20:36 #279   
82  Eden Norris Leo 20:05 20:13 20:37 #284   
83  Lillian Maldia Valparaiso 20:10 20:00 20:37 #285   
84  Katia Olmstead Whiteland 21:46 20:37 20:38 #288   
85  Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 21:55 21:40 20:38 #289   
86  Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 21:51 20:42 20:38 #291   
87  Ellie Hall Forest Park 19:56 19:47 20:38 #292   
88  Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 22:11 21:58 20:39 #295   
89  Lauren Richards Homestead 20:22 20:40 #301   
90  Murphy Adams Lebanon 20:00 19:17 20:43 #309   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
91  Jaelynn Etienne Perry Central 20:11 20:45 #313   
92  Quinlan Teague Pike Central 22:38 22:21 20:45 #317   
93  Katie Jones Pendleton Heights 20:48 20:45 20:45 #320   
94  Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:50 20:10 20:46 #321   
95  Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:43 20:35 20:48 #333   
96  Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:06 21:56 20:48 #337   
97  Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 21:43 21:12 20:49 #342   
98  Abbi Coyle Lebanon 22:00 20:55 20:50 #346   
99  Abby Ballengee Barr-Reeve 20:50 #347   
100  Clare Wigger Avon 20:48 19:59 20:51 #349   
101  Hannah Robbins Munster 18:53 19:38 20:51 #350   
102  Olivia Lund Hamilton Southeastern 21:48 20:53 #355   
103  Megan Brandon Lowell 22:13 20:54 #358   
104  Abigail Artherhults Valparaiso 21:32 22:21 20:55 #364   
105  Evelyn Taller Carmel 21:40 20:54 20:55 #366   
106  Nataley Armstrong Garrett 21:02 20:28 20:55 #367   
107  Anna Denice Homestead 22:46 20:56 #368   
108  Makenna Leicht Lewis Cass 20:30 20:41 20:56 #373   
109  Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 21:52 20:57 #375   
110  Hudson Gilstorf Center Grove 20:46 20:50 20:57 #376   
111  Nikki Jerzak Penn 22:18 21:49 20:58 #378   
112  Liz Hibshman Chesterton 24:15 21:53 20:58 #380   
113  Soraya Loubriel Portage 22:28 21:03 20:58 #382   
114  Marianne Cadio Carmel 21:22 21:09 20:59 #383   
115  Kristiana Read Pike 22:51 21:53 21:00 #388   
116  Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 20:59 21:13 21:00 #394   
117  Maria Davenport Hanover Central 21:49 21:52 21:01 #395   
118  Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 21:04 20:22 21:01 #396   
119  Klaire Lemmons Morgan Twp 21:13 21:04 21:01 #400   
120  Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:25 21:37 21:02 #403   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
121  Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:09 20:52 21:03 #410   
122  Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 23:10 21:54 21:03 #412   
123  Taylor Hart Gibson Southern 22:12 21:04 #413   
124  Laci Spore Princeton 22:19 21:05 #418   
125  Nicole Cespesdes Andrean 22:19 21:27 21:05 #419   
126  Lily Pinckley Batesville 20:19 19:29 21:05 #420   
127  Jehnea Mirro Hamilton Southeastern 21:16 21:30 21:06 #424   
128  Grace Tanksley Bedford North Lawrence 22:39 21:38 21:06 #427   
129  Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 21:10 20:48 21:06 #429   
130  Katie Coe Evansville North 21:55 21:02 21:07 #432   
131  Mckenna Handley Chesterton 24:23 23:00 21:07 #437   
132  Karlee Waugh Plainfield 21:08 #438   
133  Ella Dubbs LaPorte 22:26 21:34 21:09 #442   
134  Grace Huisman Yorktown 25:14 23:53 21:09 #444   
135  Mackenzie VanBibber Plainfield 22:04 20:24 21:10 #448   
136  Hayley Harpe Seymour 21:10 #450   
137  Olivia Keesling Randolph Southern 26:31 24:02 21:10 #452   
138  Courtney Tolen Benton Central 21:12 21:20 21:11 #456   
139  Jaiden Davis Avon 22:00 21:24 21:12 #457   
140  Kate Collins Winamac 21:19 20:09 21:13 #462   
141  Alyssa Schleper Westfield 21:35 20:51 21:13 #463   
142  Macie Couchenour South Knox 22:25 21:58 21:14 #473   
143  Rhena Kiger Crown Point 24:00 21:15 #479   
144  Lauren Todd Center Grove 23:03 22:36 21:15 #480   
145  Bailey Powell Lawrence North 22:03 21:40 21:15 #482   
146  Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 22:28 21:33 21:16 #486   
147  Mackenzie Holland Penn 20:42 20:17 21:16 #487   
148  Ava Rose Terre Haute South 21:15 21:20 21:16 #491   
149  Emma Carew Avon 22:53 22:48 21:17 #494   
150  Krista Kulacz Lake Central 21:52 21:29 21:18 #497   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
151  Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:33 21:42 21:18 #499   
152  Olivia McKee Carmel 21:47 21:39 21:19 #502   
153  Lauren Smith Cowan 21:02 21:06 21:20 #508   
154  Emma Hodges Elkhart 21:20 #510   
155  Jaylie Lohmeyer Harrison (WL) 20:39 21:22 #526   
156  Alina Worzella Martinsville 21:29 21:31 21:23 #531   
157  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville 21:09 21:54 21:23 #533   
158  Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 21:50 20:54 21:24 #534   
159  Erin Weng East Noble 22:11 21:25 #542   
160  Alli Steffey West Lafayette 19:33 19:12 21:26 #547   
161  Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 21:28 #556   
162  Sophie Simon Beech Grove 21:43 21:28 #557   
163  Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 21:13 21:29 #566   
164  Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 22:57 21:30 #568   
165  Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 21:40 22:06 21:30 #569   
166  Emily Adam New Palestine 20:36 21:44 21:30 #570   
167  Laurel Knight Columbus East 21:39 21:32 #573   
168  Emma Blissett Frontier 23:37 22:38 21:32 #576   
169  Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central 22:06 21:06 21:33 #577   
170  Amanda Lusinde Warsaw 21:39 20:57 21:33 #582   
171  Savah Garnette Warren Central 21:34 #587   
172  Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:35 21:05 21:35 #595   
173  Molley Cook Cascade 23:15 22:53 21:35 #598   
174  Katelynn Braun Glenn 22:19 21:36 #601   
175  Rachel Terrell Elkhart 21:37 #606   
176  Addison Leady Chesterton 24:46 22:39 21:38 #611   
177  Nicole Meza Columbus North 23:09 21:38 #612   
178  Ella Hoefer Northridge 21:39 #619   
179  Faith Nagel Monrovia 22:53 21:43 21:40 #621   
180  Olivia Keller Franklin Central 21:49 21:10 21:40 #628   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
181  Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:21 21:40 #629   
182  Lydia Lukich Whiteland 22:48 21:39 21:41 #633   
183  Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central 23:05 22:22 21:41 #634   
184  Brianne Eaton Crown Point 21:54 21:33 21:43 #650   
185  Bailey Duncan Covington 24:43 21:55 21:43 #653   
186  Allison Steele Prairie Heights 22:51 22:36 21:44 #657   
187  Amanda Purnick Portage 22:04 22:12 21:44 #662   
188  Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:18 21:44 #663   
189  Anna Borkowski Adams 21:47 #675   
190  Arielle Collins Monrovia 22:51 22:01 21:48 #679   
191  Mikayla Fuentes Hobart 23:43 22:43 21:48 #680   
192  Catherine Cespedes Andrean 21:49 #684   
193  Karris Sigler Columbia City 22:24 21:39 21:49 #688   
194  Taylor Stine Leo 21:20 21:12 21:49 #689   
195  Mira Handley Highland 23:58 21:35 21:50 #700   
196  Prachi Patel Signature 23:07 21:51 #702   
197  Lilly Burke LaPorte 22:52 23:05 21:51 #703   
198  Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 23:38 22:12 21:52 #707   
199  Leah Handshoe Leo 23:00 21:53 #713   
200  Sabrina Seims Hanover Central 23:13 21:53 #717   
201  Alexis Sheets Winamac 22:00 21:53 21:54 #720   
202  Natalie Williams Benton Central 22:38 21:35 21:55 #726   
203  Kaya Tanner Terre Haute South 22:54 22:24 21:55 #727   
204  Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 23:28 22:10 21:55 #728   
205  Reagan Shaar North Central (Indpls) 22:00 22:22 21:55 #734   
206  Lizzy Maharas Avon 23:50 22:01 21:56 #736   
207  Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek 23:07 21:56 #737   
208  Sydney Haag Western Boone 21:40 21:09 21:56 #739   
209  Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central 22:27 21:25 21:56 #742   
210  Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:53 22:21 21:57 #743   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
211  Mallory Stewart Bishop Chatard 21:58 #746   
212  Madison Rivera Culver Academies 22:48 21:59 21:58 #747   
213  Jaci Knott Wes-Del 22:43 22:11 21:58 #748   
214  Megan Carey Floyd Central 22:35 22:21 21:58 #750   
215  Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 25:16 22:22 21:59 #756   
216  Erin Klingenberger Bishop Dwenger 22:00 #761   
217  Addy Walker Avon 21:34 22:00 #763   
218  Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 23:02 22:01 #768   
219  Alli Bender LaPorte 22:42 21:55 22:01 #770   
220  Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:43 22:50 22:02 #777   
221  Hannah Pensyl Westfield 22:02 #778   
222  Isabella Smith Chesterton 22:49 22:03 #783   
223  Sage Moore Carmel 23:14 22:03 #784   
224  Catherine Dudley Pendleton Heights 21:01 20:57 22:03 #786   
225  Kylie Perkins Roncalli 22:29 22:14 22:05 #797   
226  Maci Easton West Vigo 21:19 23:19 22:06 #799   
227  Abby Geis Hamilton Southeastern 22:06 #802   
228  Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 24:06 22:25 22:08 #813   
229  Hadley Thompson New Albany 24:22 22:08 #814   
230  Reese Roemer Culver Academies 23:50 23:30 22:09 #816   
231  Olivia Pennington Gibson Southern 22:41 22:08 22:09 #818   
232  Amelia Strzechowski Boone Grove 22:59 22:10 #828   
233  Sophia Turner Carmel 23:23 22:22 22:11 #837   
234  Kell Valle-Morales Faith Christian 21:49 22:34 22:11 #838   
235  Isabel Meyers Carmel 22:34 23:16 22:11 #840   
236  Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 23:17 22:35 22:12 #846   
237  Deirdre Hostettler Bishop Chatard 23:15 22:12 #848   
238  Audrey Schuster Carmel 23:07 22:13 #851   
239  Emily Campbell South Ripley 23:04 22:00 22:15 #858   
240  Deborah Murphy South Ripley 23:01 22:15 #861   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
241  Megan Mybeck Fishers 23:33 20:32 22:16 #868   
242  Malory Yatsko Terre Haute South 22:55 22:50 22:17 #873   
243  Abby Evans Edgewood 22:17 #874   
244  Livia Ianni Roncalli 22:32 21:40 22:18 #875   
245  Sarah Wojtalik Cathedral 23:10 22:18 22:18 #877   
246  Mady Minnich Central Catholic 23:03 22:18 #881   
247  Kloe Kiran Crown Point 21:18 21:12 22:20 #886   
248  Lindy Wood Jay County 23:50 22:34 22:20 #887   
249  Adrianne Jackson North Central (Indpls) 22:06 22:20 #890   
250  Ashley Flick Roncalli 20:14 22:43 22:21 #901   
251  Catheryn Markus Highland 23:10 21:44 22:22 #903   
252  Rylee Stephany LaPorte 21:59 22:22 22:23 #911   
253  Priscella Kelly Union County 22:31 21:53 22:23 #914   
254  Shelby Green Crawfordsville 22:58 22:23 22:24 #915   
255  Erin Beimfohr Harrison (WL) 23:36 22:53 22:24 #919   
256  Sabrina Dunning Northeast Dubois 23:18 22:25 #923   
257  Alex Kerkhove Harrison (WL) 22:34 21:53 22:25 #927   
258  Lillian Sunbury Seymour 21:50 22:32 22:26 #930   
259  Sydney Belk Hobart 20:25 21:30 22:27 #937   
260  Sarah Jones South Putnam 24:04 22:21 22:27 #938   
261  Samantha Jacobi Seymour 22:38 22:57 22:28 #948   
262  Kristen Baurain Munster 22:43 21:50 22:29 #951   
263  Ashton WILLIS Eastern Hancock 23:42 21:54 22:29 #954   
264  Caitlin Cole Frankton 22:12 22:29 #955   
265  Olivia Limbil Brownsburg 21:28 22:29 #956   
266  Amber Sobkowicz Highland 23:26 22:27 22:29 #957   
267  Emilie Allen NorthWood 23:07 21:54 22:31 #964   
268  Nez Djour Westfield 22:51 22:31 #965   
269  Ella Justice-Coulter West Lafayette 24:34 23:07 22:31 #968   
270  Olivia Carithers McCutcheon 22:28 22:16 22:31 #970   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
271  Cara Debolt Churubusco 23:39 24:07 22:32 #975   
272  Sophie Nash Culver Academies 22:32 #979   
273  Alisha Detmer Switzerland County 23:17 23:17 22:33 #982   
274  Regan Slagel Huntington North 22:33 #983   
275  Peyton Willoughby LaPorte 22:33 #984   
276  Bella Larrison Waldron 22:13 22:35 #998   
277  Ella Deck Northwestern 22:24 22:28 22:35 #1,005   
278  Savannah Blair Richmond 22:35 #1,007   
279  Brooke Richardson Elkhart 22:36 #1,013   
280  Nataly Esqueda Goshen 21:15 22:37 #1,016   
281  Kylie Carroll Lake Central 23:53 22:48 22:37 #1,019   
282  Sophia DeMoss Martinsville 23:05 22:37 #1,021   
283  Bella Medina Lowell 23:42 22:41 22:38 #1,024   
284  Emma Brown Chesterton 23:08 22:39 #1,029   
285  Issy Goolsby Warren Central 23:03 22:39 #1,030   
286  Hannah Steder LaPorte 22:40 #1,037   
287  Isabel Wilber Madison 23:29 23:21 22:41 #1,044   
288  Lily Obryan Harrison (WL) 22:44 #1,066   
289  Sydney Smith Guerin Catholic 23:22 22:45 #1,079   
290  Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:23 22:45 #1,083   
291  Kirsten Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 23:47 23:44 22:46 #1,087   
292  Kiera Hunter Homestead 23:34 22:34 22:46 #1,091   
293  Danielle Moriarty Fishers 22:47 #1,093   
294  Mia Singleton Bellmont 22:19 22:41 22:47 #1,094   
295  Kali Hetisimer Lincoln (Cambridge City) 23:45 22:47 #1,095   
296  Blaine Whittaker North Harrison 23:36 22:47 #1,096   
297  Alexia Kline Fishers 23:10 22:50 22:47 #1,100   
298  Ella Rock Brownsburg 24:03 23:09 22:48 #1,104   
299  Lilly VanHouten Indianapolis Lutheran 22:49 #1,107   
300  Jenna Walton North Decatur 23:03 22:09 22:49 #1,109   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
301  Kambree Cashdollar Manchester 21:29 21:10 22:49 #1,110   
302  Jordan Spurgeon Columbus East 21:58 23:11 22:49 #1,113   
303  Roberta Herrero Culver Academies 22:49 #1,115   
304  Emily Szczepanski Bishop Dwenger 23:25 22:50 #1,119   
305  Olivia Covert Daleville 26:09 23:42 22:50 #1,120   
306  Jenna Iglio Hamilton Southeastern 23:39 21:34 22:50 #1,123   
307  Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 22:49 22:09 22:51 #1,127   
308  Mallory Cheek Oak Hill 23:51 22:51 #1,130   
309  Whitney Smith Greenwood Christian Academy 23:08 22:53 #1,138   
310  Summer South Plymouth 22:40 22:38 22:53 #1,139   
311  Allison Keller Guerin Catholic 22:53 #1,140   
312  Maya Butler Hanover Central 24:48 22:54 22:54 #1,151   
313  Ashely Baker Hamilton Southeastern 22:55 #1,162   
314  Hope Edwards Shenandoah 24:00 23:29 22:55 #1,166   
315  Isabelle Odle Silver Creek 21:16 21:23 22:56 #1,176   
316  Macelyn Marcuccilli Warsaw 21:55 21:31 22:57 #1,180   
317  Sadie Herring West Vigo 26:43 25:35 22:57 #1,182   
318  Michayla Dinn Greencastle 22:52 22:58 #1,186   
319  Abigail Barrett Lake Central 22:58 24:11 22:58 #1,187   
320  Kylee Lucas Cathedral 22:58 #1,188   
321  Bekah Hammond Eastbrook 24:33 24:40 22:58 #1,195   
322  Kaia Recker Snider 23:41 23:39 22:58 #1,196   
323  Lily Rasmusen Lighthouse Christian (Bloomington) 23:17 23:18 22:59 #1,198   
324  Mandy Sorenson Roncalli 22:59 #1,199   
325  Elena Bode Rochester 22:29 22:30 22:59 #1,200   
326  Anna Marie Kinney Culver Academies 23:01 23:00 #1,201   
327  Elizabeth Fesko Munster 22:45 23:00 #1,205   
328  Makayla Coburn Warren Central 24:45 23:00 #1,212   
329  Michaela Gogel Heritage Hills 23:24 23:39 23:01 #1,219   
330  Jenna Markham NorthWood 23:54 23:02 #1,221   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
331  Taylor York Owen Valley 23:03 #1,228   
332  Reanna Stinson Alexandria 21:24 22:31 23:05 #1,239   
333  Zoe Bruns Noblesville 21:48 22:57 23:05 #1,244   
334  Olivia Shoaf Columbus East 22:17 22:16 23:05 #1,247   
335  Kacyra Simmons Ben Davis 23:07 #1,252   
336  Emma Carroll Decatur Central 23:56 23:09 #1,263   
337  Zoe Munn North Central (Indpls) 22:23 22:20 23:09 #1,267   
338  Ellen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 22:08 22:42 23:09 #1,269   
339  Lily Tyler Wawasee 22:26 23:00 23:09 #1,271   
340  Emilee Wilson Kankakee Valley 23:43 22:34 23:10 #1,272   
341  Naomi Reid Western Boone 23:53 23:36 23:10 #1,273   
342  Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 23:28 22:50 23:10 #1,274   
343  Genevieve Lovrinic Center Grove 23:49 22:26 23:10 #1,276   
344  Addison George Eastern Greene 22:41 23:28 23:11 #1,277   
345  Janelle Pearson Harrison (WL) 23:12 #1,286   
346  Meg Schemanske Guerin Catholic 23:13 #1,294   
347  Olivia Shoemaker Western 23:50 23:13 #1,298   
348  Rachel Eby Maconaquah 24:42 23:19 23:14 #1,302   
349  Karagan Edmonds Jefferson 23:14 #1,309   
350  Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 22:23 22:29 23:15 #1,314   
351  Kayla Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:44 23:12 23:18 #1,329   
352  Patricia Soliday White River Valley 23:23 23:18 #1,331   
353  Lucy Lillis Milan 24:54 23:19 #1,335   
354  Anika Worzella Martinsville 22:27 24:03 23:19 #1,338   
355  Anna Buckner Plainfield 23:19 #1,342   
356  Caitlyn Schipp Heritage Hills 23:36 24:11 23:19 #1,344   
357  Marie Hogan Bloomington South 23:39 24:09 23:20 #1,349   
358  Abri Rodriguez Chesterton 23:45 23:20 #1,352   
359  Emily Santelik New Palestine 24:07 23:29 23:20 #1,355   
360  Raionce Rodney North Central (Indpls) 23:08 21:49 23:21 #1,360   
RankNameSchool FR SO JR Year
Overall
All-Time Grade Rank
361  Paige McKain Hamilton Southeastern 22:55 22:52 23:21 #1,363   
362  Katherine Lareau Guerin Catholic 23:22 #1,366   
363  Bailey Sleppy New Palestine 23:22 #1,372   
364  Emily Mager Riverton Parke 23:22 #1,373   
365  Simone Maxim Herron 22:34 23:23 #1,376   
366  Ella Wagner Valparaiso 22:56 22:58 23:23 #1,377   
367  Carley Pride Batesville 22:25 23:24 #1,388   
368  Emily McCallister Crown Point 23:50 23:31 23:24 #1,391   
369  Maddie Braming Valparaiso 23:59 23:24 #1,393   
370  Hannah Cosgray North White 23:39 23:24 #1,394   
371  Vada Hackbush Fort Wayne North Side 24:55 23:30 23:25 #1,398   
372  Ella Joliet Carmel 23:26 #1,401   
373  Kayla McCullough Fremont 23:02 23:27 #1,410   
374  Robyn Warrner Beech Grove 23:20 23:46 23:28 #1,417   
375  Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 20:11 19:45 23:29 #1,425   
376  Grace Yuhas St. Joseph's 23:00 23:30 23:29 #1,427   
377  Delaney Lopez Northridge 23:47 23:29 #1,428