Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2019 - 2020 - 2021




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Kole Mathison 10 Carmel 15:20 #2  
Will Jefferson 12 Whiteland 15:27 #3  
Paul Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter 15:29 #5  
Travis Hickner 12 Noblesville 15:29 #6  
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:37 #7  
Jesus Garcia 12 Zionsville 15:40 #8  
Wil Stamm 12 Cardinal Ritter 15:42 #9  
Drew Costelow 10 Center Grove 15:42 #10  
Kai Connor 11 Westfield 15:53 #15  
10  Trevor Nolan 12 Brownsburg 15:54 #17  
11  Jake Fisher 12 Carmel 16:02 #26  
12  Charlie Schuman 11 Carmel 16:03 #28  
13  Cole Kimmel 12 Noblesville 16:04 #31  
14  Nate Killeen 10 North Central (Indpls) 16:05 #32  
15  Asher Propst 10 Noblesville 16:06 #36  
16  Justin Healey 12 Franklin Central 16:07 #37  
17  Andrew Anderson 12 Noblesville 16:07 #40  
18  Austin Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic 16:08 #41  
19  Ezra Burrell 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:09 #45  
20  Charlie Leedke 10 Carmel 16:10 #46  
21  Logan Cole 12 Zionsville 16:16 #55  
22  Collin Stevens 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:18 #58  
23  Hudson Alden 12 Carmel 16:21 #60  
24  Jarret Rockwell 10 Center Grove 16:22 #61  
25  Andrew Knight 11 Noblesville 16:22 #64  
26  Hayden Monk 11 North Central (Indpls) 16:23 #66  
27  Matteo Rosio 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:24 #67  
28  Jackson Andry 12 Franklin Central 16:25 #70  
29  Brayden Henkle 10 Franklin Central 16:25 #71  
30  Jacob Kodrick 12 Brownsburg 16:25 #72  
31  Joel Mumaw 11 Noblesville 16:26 #74  
32  Dominic Stein 12 Guerin Catholic 16:26 #76  
33  Griffin Hennessy 10 Center Grove 16:27 #78  
34  Raef Sauer 11 Center Grove 16:28 #82  
35  Holden King 12 Guerin Catholic 16:29 #84  
36  Cameron Todd 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:30 #87  
37  Parker Mimbela 10 Center Grove 16:31 #91  
38  Ean Loichinger 11 Batesville 16:32 #92  
39  Matthew Helton 10 Zionsville 16:35 #99  
40  Zachary West 12 Lebanon 16:37 #112  
41  Nate Seketa 12 Carmel 16:38 #113  
42  Jacob Beene 12 Westfield 16:38 #117  
43  Kyler Koning 12 Westfield 16:39 #118  
44  Yosef Soloman 12 Ben Davis 16:41 #125  
45  Aidan Galt 12 Center Grove 16:41 #128  
46  Gavin Morrow 12 Guerin Catholic 16:41 #129  
47  Griffin O'Neill 11 Avon 16:41 #130  
48  Nick Frank 12 Southport 16:42 #134  
49  Will Nobbe 10 Zionsville 16:43 #138  
50  Nick Hutt 12 Franklin Central 16:43 #140  
51  Kyle Montgomery 9 Center Grove 16:44 #144  
52  Benjamin Moster 11 Batesville 16:45 #148  
53  Andrew Haggerty 12 Perry Meridian 16:45 #151  
54  Bing Hudson 12 Carmel 16:47 #154  
55  Luke Shinneman 11 Noblesville 16:47 #155  
56  Alec Means 11 Danville 16:47 #158  
57  Liam Eifert 10 Cathedral 16:49 #171  
58  Max Bourgeois 9 Bishop Chatard 16:50 #173  
59  Emerson Bostic 12 Westfield 16:50 #177  
60  Evan Campbell 12 Noblesville 16:51 #178  
61  Garrett Mowry 11 Westfield 16:52 #181  
62  Caden Click 9 Noblesville 16:54 #185  
63  Kole Kelley 12 Brownsburg 16:54 #187  
64  Chris Hutto 12 Ben Davis 16:54 #188  
65  Collin Monesmith 12 Cathedral 16:55 #192  
66  Quentin Rostron 12 Lawrence North 16:55 #195  
67  Henry Deryke 11 North Central (Indpls) 16:55 #196  
68  Ryan Handy 10 Zionsville 16:56 #198  
69  Nolan Reuille 11 Franklin Central 16:56 #199  
70  Nicholas Schramm 12 Guerin Catholic 16:57 #205  
71  Austin Rush 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:58 #208  
72  Samuel Masih 12 Franklin Central 16:59 #212  
73  Caden McClure 12 Plainfield 17:00 #214  
74  Tyler Kuntz 12 Oldenburg Academy 17:00 #219  
75  Adam Hollowell 12 Batesville 17:00 #222  
76  Owen Urtel 12 Carmel 17:01 #224  
77  Matthew Wickham 11 Greenfield-Central 17:01 #230  
78  Ernest Momodu 12 Ben Davis 17:01 #231  
79  Kj Sweeney 10 Carmel 17:02 #233  
80  Gavin Rockwell 9 Center Grove 17:04 #242  
81  Faizen Khan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:04 #249  
82  Kace Rhoades 12 Ben Davis 17:05 #254  
83  Sam Crook 12 Avon 17:05 #255  
84  Quavion Hooks 10 Carmel 17:06 #257  
85  Tyler Smith 12 Westfield 17:06 #261  
86  Josh Barnett 11 Westfield 17:06 #264  
87  Jack Wajda 11 Cathedral 17:07 #265  
88  Woodrow Murray 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:07 #267  
89  Clayton Reichanadter 11 Covenant Christian (Indp 17:07 #269  
90  Will Anderson 12 Carmel 17:07 #270  
91  Max Young 12 Franklin Central 17:07 #271  
92  Josh Springborn 12 Westfield 17:07 #272  
93  Evan Rappe 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:07 #275  
94  Colin Strachman 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:08 #276  
95  Max Woehler 11 Westfield 17:08 #277  
96  Emerson Nehring 10 Plainfield 17:08 #279  
97  Evan Long 10 Tipton 17:09 #281  
98  Billy Gregory 12 Noblesville 17:10 #287  
99  Bryan Martinez 12 Southport 17:10 #292  
100  Xavier Wills 11 Warren Central 17:11 #297  
101  Kyle Stanley 11 Rushville 17:11 #298  
102  Aidan Wright 11 Westfield 17:13 #302  
103  Jonah Decker 11 Franklin Central 17:13 #305  
104  Robby Bogdajewicz 12 Westfield 17:14 #310  
105  Ben Riehle 9 Milan 17:14 #311  
106  Connor Heagy 11 Carmel 17:14 #312  
107  Michael Perkins 11 Whiteland 17:15 #313  
108  Malachi Gornik 11 Pike 17:15 #315  
109  Decatur Dell 11 Zionsville 17:15 #317  
110  Caedmon Oliger 11 Brownsburg 17:15 #320  
111  Connor Mallon 10 Carmel 17:15 #321  
112  Conner Watson 11 Greenwood 17:16 #322  
113  Carter Lindfelt 12 Carmel 17:16 #324  
114  Chase Cates 10 Northeastern 17:16 #325  
115  Aaron Broderick 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:17 #330  
116  Charlie Menzel 9 Greencastle 17:17 #332  
117  Pj Pizarro 11 Heritage Christian 17:17 #333  
118  Simon Bosslet 9 Pike 17:18 #340  
119  Anthony McDonald 12 Franklin Community 17:18 #341  
120  Caleb Lindsay 11 Zionsville 17:19 #346  
121  Tyler Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:20 #349  
122  Tristan Trevino 10 Lawrence Central 17:20 #351  
123  Sam Greenaway 12 Noblesville 17:21 #355  
124  Eli Franklin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:21 #356  
125  Samuel Spees 9 Zionsville 17:21 #359  
126  Alex Hipkiss 12 Noblesville 17:22 #363  
127  Thomas Biltimier 9 Carmel 17:22 #365  
128  Luke Haggerty 9 Perry Meridian 17:22 #366  
129  Jacob Sitzman 12 Scecina Memorial 17:23 #373  
130  Ethan Hines 10 Guerin Catholic 17:24 #375  
131  Evan McNeany 11 Guerin Catholic 17:24 #376  
132  Jacob Hartman 12 Warren Central 17:24 #379  
133  Andrew Charbonneau 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:25 #382  
134  Hayden Schmidt 11 Plainfield 17:25 #383  
135  Caedmon Barksdale 11 Brownsburg 17:25 #387  
136  Spencer McKinney 12 Franklin Central 17:25 #389  
137  Skyler Winslow 12 Lawrence North 17:25 #390  
138  Andrew Fewell 11 New Castle 17:26 #399  
139  Austin Nigh 12 Greenfield-Central 17:27 #400  
140  Kevin Sasser 12 Warren Central 17:28 #409  
141  Ike O'Neill 10 Westfield 17:28 #414  
142  Adam Arndt 12 Connersville 17:28 #415  
143  Levi Beeler 11 Avon 17:28 #416  
144  Reyce Morgan 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:28 #417  
145  Griffen Wheeler 10 Greenfield-Central 17:29 #418  
146  Owen Ferreri 9 Westfield 17:30 #422  
147  Nathan Fiedeldy 12 Cathedral 17:30 #424  
148  Sawyer Husain 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:30 #425  
149  John Hawks 10 Lebanon 17:31 #433  
150  Landon Bronnenberg 12 Warren Central 17:31 #434  
151  Xavier Guarneros 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:32 #440  
152  Evan Mayo 9 Zionsville 17:33 #445  
153  Quinton Weflen 10 Franklin Central 17:33 #446  
154  Dan Schrader-Dobris 12 Carmel 17:33 #450  
155  Quentin Osborne 11 Hagerstown 17:33 #451  
156  Jonathan Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:36 #468  
157  Matthew Croddy 12 Roncalli 17:37 #470  
158  Erik Gallardo 11 Perry Meridian 17:37 #474  
159  Toby Bradshaw 12 Cathedral 17:37 #476  
160  Hunter Hutchison 12 Crawfordsville 17:38 #479  
161  Jake Johnson Brownsburg 17:38 #482  
162  Michael Schwebach 11 East Central 17:38 #487  
163  Ashton Spoonamore 11 Whiteland 17:38 #488  
164  Kade McDermott 9 Franklin Central 17:39 #490  
165  Gabe Chambers 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:39 #493  
166  Evan Lohman 12 Franklin Central 17:40 #495  
167  Michael Ivory 12 Lawrence North 17:40 #497  
168  James Gastineau 12 Carmel 17:40 #498  
169  Brian Halvorson 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:40 #501  
170  Brady Koosman 11 Cloverdale 17:41 #503  
171  Ronald Stone 12 Greenwood 17:41 #505  
172  James Haggerty 9 Perry Meridian 17:41 #508  
173  Sam Sublette 11 Avon 17:41 #509  
174  Skyler Cole 10 Zionsville 17:42 #511  
175  Patrick Voglewede 11 Brownsburg 17:42 #514  
176  Jacob Bragg 10 Noblesville 17:42 #515  
177  Lucas Steward 10 Danville 17:44 #529  
178  Neil Fairman 10 Carmel 17:44 #530  
179  Alec Moor 12 Noblesville 17:44 #532  
180  Logan Sett 12 Zionsville 17:44 #536  
181  Josh Bubp 11 Carmel 17:45 #537  
182  Victor Alex Cuevas 10 Ben Davis 17:45 #539  
183  Preston Fox 12 Cascade 17:45 #540  
184  Owen Flynn 10 Westfield 17:45 #542  
185  Evan Besinger 11 Westfield 17:45 #543  
186  Sam Miller 12 Zionsville 17:45 #544  
187  Reilly White Zionsville 17:46 #547  
188  Joseph Coney 12 Franklin Central 17:46 #548  
189  Connor Moriarty 11 Bishop Chatard 17:46 #553  
190  Brennan Legue 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:47 #556  
191  Alex Smith 12 Arsenal Technical 17:47 #559  
192  Levi Farmer 10 Center Grove 17:47 #561  
193  Branson Dao 12 Warren Central 17:47 #564  
194  Adam Fineberg 12 Westfield 17:48 #567  
195  Grant Monnier 12 Pike 17:48 #569  
196  Alex Raber 9 Heritage Christian 17:48 #572  
197  Carter Mccullough 12 Heritage Christian 17:48 #575  
198  Liam Brinkruff 9 Greenfield-Central 17:48 #576  
199  Jack Loiselle 9 Westfield 17:49 #580  
200  Jack Strabala 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:49 #582  
201  Colin Brown 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:49 #584  
202  Alex Cole 11 Noblesville 17:50 #590  
203  Zach Sell 11 Whiteland 17:50 #593  
204  Chris Ross 9 Greenfield-Central 17:51 #596  
205  Quaid Mull 10 Hagerstown 17:51 #597  
206  Christian Geary 11 Guerin Catholic 17:51 #599  
207  Will Johnson 12 Bishop Chatard 17:51 #602  
208  Devin Weber 12 Zionsville 17:52 #605  
209  Sriram Srinivasan 12 Lebanon 17:52 #606  
210  Ian Miller 11 Carmel 17:53 #611  
211  Mason Fellwock 11 Bishop Chatard 17:53 #612  
212  Mason Wolfe 12 Mooresville 17:53 #613  
213  Aiden Frost 10 Lebanon 17:53 #616  
214  Griffin Werner 12 East Central 17:53 #617  
215  Sam Wilson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:54 #622  
216  Wesley Moore 12 Heritage Christian 17:54 #624  
217  Atticus Martin 11 Center Grove 17:55 #636  
218  Ameya Belamkar 12 Carmel 17:55 #640  
219  Samue Schmidt 11 Westfield 17:55 #644  
220  Ben Hochgesang 12 Avon 17:55 #645  
221  Cole Riggle 9 Heritage Christian 17:55 #646  
222  John Bowling 12 Herron 17:56 #647  
223  Malachi Hampshire 12 Southport 17:56 #648  
224  Liam Oman 10 Carmel 17:57 #652  
225  Billy Busse 12 Zionsville 17:57 #653  
226  Matt Bray 11 Ben Davis 17:58 #665  
227  Max Meisner 9 Carmel 17:59 #670  
228  Ethan Lyons 11 Westfield 17:59 #673  
229  Benjamin Daene 12 Franklin Community 18:00 #676  
230  Sam Hinds 10 Westfield 18:00 #678  
231  Adam Cheney 10 Lawrence Central 18:00 #687  
232  Caleb Dugger 12 Noblesville 18:01 #688  
233  Garrett Mills 12 Franklin Community 18:01 #693  
234  Jean-luc Euzen 11 Roncalli 18:02 #695  
235  Aaron Farley 11 Franklin Central 18:02 #698  
236  Evan Baker 10 Roncalli 18:02 #701  
237  Andrew De La Alas 12 Cathedral 18:02 #704  
238  Nick Ostendorf 10 Lawrence North 18:02 #706  
239  Joshua Pohle 11 Jac-Cen-Del 18:03 #710  
240  Pj Avery 12 Cathedral 18:03 #711  
241  Ryan Keith 11 Lebanon 18:04 #719  
242  Ben Grissom 9 Guerin Catholic 18:05 #721  
243  Robby Fitzgerald 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:05 #725  
244  Riley Devening 11 Decatur Central 18:05 #727  
245  Eli Loichinger 9 Batesville 18:05 #730  
246  Addison Neuen 9 Plainfield 18:05 #731  
247  Brody Brack 12 Tipton 18:06 #734  
248  Tristan Krizan Brownsburg 18:06 #737  
249  Dayton McIntire 12 Franklin Central 18:06 #738  
250  Cullen Broda 10 Avon 18:06 #739  
251  Jackson Russell 9 Lawrence North 18:07 #743  
252  Cole Micho 11 Westfield 18:07 #750  
253  Nicholas Mark 11 Cardinal Ritter 18:08 #757  
254  Daren Smith 11 Batesville 18:08 #758  
255  Caleb Cadwell 12 Franklin Community 18:08 #759  
256  Ryan Miller 9 Crawfordsville 18:09 #761  
257  Garrison Hirst 12 Avon 18:09 #762  
258  Dunkin York 10 South Putnam 18:09 #763  
259  Matthew Nino 9 Whiteland 18:09 #767  
260  Everett Carlisle 10 Carmel 18:09 #768  
261  Ellis Lyons 11 North Putnam 18:10 #774  
262  Zachary Lien 10 Brownsburg 18:10 #777  
263  Logan Combs 10 Center Grove 18:10 #779  
264  Justin Polly 12 Southport 18:10 #783  
265  Daniel Stuckey 12 Centerville 18:10 #784  
266  Jackson Scott 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:10 #786  
267  Joel Spittal 9 Carmel 18:10 #788  
268  David Fox 12 Whiteland 18:10 #789  
269  Caleb Krodel 12 Rushville 18:11 #793  
270  Shaefer Krohn 12 Zionsville 18:11 #800  
271  Logan Shaffer 12 Avon 18:11 #803  
272  Luca Aboneaux 11 Perry Meridian 18:11 #804  
273  Will Campbell 12 Carmel 18:12 #807  
274  Ivan Weaver Franklin Central 18:12 #808  
275  Caleb Harms 10 Lawrence North 18:12 #816  
276  Cameron O'Mara 12 Avon 18:13 #819  
277  Daniel Campbell 12 Eastern Hancock 18:14 #824  
278  Henry Bustamante 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:14 #825  
279  Gavin Lakin 11 Whiteland 18:14 #828  
280  Ben Leising 9 Bishop Chatard 18:14 #831  
281  Suraj Chandramouli 12 Carmel 18:15 #834  
282  Travis Bullock 12 Lawrence Central 18:17 #857  
283  Aiden Rademacher 12 Brownsburg 18:17 #858  
284  Evan Rink 12 Westfield 18:17 #860  
285  Tyler Gercak 9 Mooresville 18:17 #861  
286  Nate Wigger 9 Avon 18:18 #865  
287  Daniel Sanchez 10 Southport 18:18 #866  
288  Vincent Leal Franklin Central 18:18 #867  
289  Shammah Dosunmu 12 Carmel 18:18 #872  
290  Garion Eaton 12 Noblesville 18:19 #876  
291  Caeden Ramsey 10 Brownsburg 18:19 #879  
292  Kyle Pehlman 12 Cathedral 18:19 #880  
293  Harry Callaway 9 New Castle 18:19 #883  
294  Conner Greenwell 12 Connersville 18:19 #884  
295  Owen Baker 10 Connersville 18:19 #887  
296  Nash Cheslock 11 Carmel 18:19 #891  
297  Caub Douthit 9 Westfield 18:19 #896  
298  Tao Larson 12 Noblesville 18:19 #897  
299  Jack Mitchell 12 Indian Creek 18:19 #898  
300  Beckett Small 11 Franklin Community 18:20 #901  
301  Jackson Fenton 12 Indian Creek 18:20 #902  
302  John Gries 10 Greenwood 18:20 #903  
303  Broden Goodman 11 Monrovia 18:20 #905  
304  Reece Colvin 11 Carmel 18:20 #911  
305  Brayden Stamm 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:20 #912  
306  David Antele 11 Arsenal Technical 18:21 #914  
307  Kyle Corbin 9 Perry Meridian 18:21 #915  
308  Alex Forey Franklin Central 18:21 #917  
309  Yozer Cassell 10 Covenant Christian (Indp 18:22 #922  
310  Colin Lakomek 10 Westfield 18:22 #925  
311  Drew Lovelace 10 Westfield 18:22 #933  
312  Patton Hickman 11 Herron 18:23 #934  
313  Max Essley 11 Zionsville 18:23 #936  
314  Ian Montarsi 12 Noblesville 18:23 #940  
315  Keaton Chew 9 South Putnam 18:24 #945  
316  Egan Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:24 #948  
317  Justin Santiago 12 Westfield 18:24 #949  
318  Brayden Monnett 10 North Putnam 18:24 #954  
319  Gabe Trivers 12 Herron 18:25 #958  
320  Dominick Dell 9 Zionsville 18:25 #961  
321  C.J. Meyer 11 Greenwood 18:25 #964  
322  Kole Stephens 11 Greensburg 18:25 #966  
323  Carter Pheifer 9 Center Grove 18:25 #967  
324  Nicholas Mates 11 Bishop Chatard 18:26 #969  
325  Ronan Euzen 11 Roncalli 18:26 #970  
326  Lucas Tutrow 11 Greenfield-Central 18:26 #971  
327  Joseph Blagrave 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:26 #973  
328  Brice Kennedy 11 Mooresville 18:26 #975  
329  Daniel Burgess 11 Whiteland 18:26 #978  
330  Jack Davis 9 Cathedral 18:26 #979  
331  Quinton Swift 10 Noblesville 18:26 #980  
332  Johnny King 9 Guerin Catholic 18:26 #982  
333  Landon Swift 11 Noblesville 18:26 #983  
334  Grant Coburn 9 Warren Central 18:27 #984  
335  Nathan Villani 12 Batesville 18:27 #985  
336  Sawyer Sanders 11 Greensburg 18:27 #988  
337  Wyatt Watson 10 Mooresville 18:27 #990  
338  Luke Mumaw 9 Noblesville 18:27 #992  
339  Levi Call 11 Noblesville 18:28 #995  
340  Owen Lackey Franklin Central 18:28 #996  
341  Jackson Ramsey 11 Northeastern 18:29 #1,002  
342  Jacob Presser 11 Greenfield-Central 18:29 #1,004  
343  Liam Murphy 12 Bishop Chatard 18:29 #1,006  
344  Dawson LeMay 10 Avon 18:29 #1,008  
345  Jack Lappin 11 Carmel 18:29 #1,009  
346  Luke Muckerheide 12 Greenfield-Central 18:30 #1,011  
347  Conner Buczkowski 11 Whiteland 18:30 #1,016  
348  Brett Barnhart 12 Carmel 18:30 #1,018  
349  Carson Collingsworth 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:30 #1,019  
350  Ian Kolbess 9 Bishop Chatard 18:30 #1,021  
351  Will Nuhring 11 Batesville 18:30 #1,023  
352  Cohen Hartley 10 Noblesville 18:31 #1,026  
353  Joey Ashman Franklin Central 18:31 #1,033  
354  Ayden Humbles 12 New Castle 18:31 #1,034  
355  Ty Murphy 10 Franklin Community 18:32 #1,040  
356  Damon Hughes 12 Jac-Cen-Del 18:32 #1,042  
357  Carter Jay 10 Carmel 18:33 #1,051  
358  Andrew Albrecht 12 Zionsville 18:33 #1,053  
359  Evan Davis 10 Cascade 18:33 #1,056  
360  Logan Buckmaster 10 Center Grove 18:33 #1,057  
361  Alijah Anderson 12 Pike 18:33 #1,059  
362  Blake Smith 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:34 #1,062  
363  Kyler Strange 10 Lebanon 18:34 #1,063  
364  Ryland Bass 12 Pike 18:34 #1,068  
365  Jackson Barker 11 Zionsville 18:34 #1,072  
366  Falcon Davis 10 Bishop Chatard 18:35 #1,074  
367  Timothy Skaggs 12 Covenant Christian (Indp 18:35 #1,075  
368  Grant Hensley 10 Lawrenceburg 18:35 #1,080  
369  Daniel Muhkin 10 Park Tudor 18:35 #1,082  
370  Sam Sterrett 12 Rushville 18:37 #1,092  
371  Keith Bacon 12 Rushville 18:37 #1,093  
372  Trevor Newby 11 South Decatur 18:37 #1,095  
373  Daniel Hiller 12 Southport 18:37 #1,099  
374  Blake Creech 12 Hagerstown 18:37 #1,103  
375  Owen Hagen 12 East Central 18:37 #1,106  
376  Grant Cummings 9 Noblesville 18:38 #1,110  
377  Jerry Huang 12 Carmel 18:38 #1,111  
378  Nate Burns 10 Mooresville 18:38 #1,116  
379  Hunter Geloff 11 Greenwood 18:38 #1,121  
380  Owen Harder 11 Greenwood Christian Acad 18:39 #1,131  
381  Andrew Grant 12 Franklin County 18:39 #1,133  
382  Harrison Hawkins-Wilding 12 Zionsville 18:40 #1,138  
383  Alex Parkhurst Franklin Central 18:40 #1,139  
384  Porter Rozak 9 Lawrence Central 18:40 #1,148  
385  Anthony Vieceli 12 Noblesville 18:40 #1,149  
386  Carter Brickler Ben Davis 18:40 #1,151  
387  Jacob Ellis 10 Center Grove 18:41 #1,154  
388  Liam Rolfson 12 Scecina Memorial 18:41 #1,155  
389  Ryle Worland 10 Heritage Christian 18:41 #1,156  
390  Joey Derksen 10 Carmel 18:41 #1,164  
391  Ben Hunter 9 Avon 18:42 #1,166  
392  Peyton Merica 10 Rising Sun 18:42 #1,171  
393  Sean Brown 12 Connersville 18:42 #1,178  
394  Michael Fox 11 Shelbyville 18:42 #1,182  
395  Lincoln Strong 12 Westfield 18:43 #1,186  
396  Leevi Monday 9 Perry Meridian 18:43 #1,187  
397  Jared Stayte 11 Franklin Community 18:43 #1,191  
398  Owen Sprinkle 11 Triton Central 18:43 #1,192  
399  Andrew Dorton 11 Speedway 18:44 #1,194  
400  Andrew Mayer 10 Roncalli 18:44 #1,196  
401  Ethan Moore 12 New Castle 18:44 #1,197  
402  Daniel Mangan 11 Center Grove 18:44 #1,198  
403  Connor Webb Brownsburg 18:44 #1,199  
404  Daniel Camacho 10 Ben Davis 18:44 #1,200  
405  Adan Rosales 11 Lawrence North 18:44 #1,203  
406  Ben Maze 11 Franklin County 18:44 #1,206  
407  Parker Fleming 11 East Central 18:44 #1,207  
408  Colson Wells 11 Pike 18:45 #1,214  
409  Alec Erbse 10 Centerville 18:45 #1,215  
410  Dax Bills 10 Avon 18:46 #1,218  
411  Raif Miller 11 Ben Davis 18:46 #1,220  
412  Andrew Thrasher 12 Bishop Chatard 18:46 #1,227  
413  Ben Cox 11 Mooresville 18:46 #1,229  
414  Liam Kelly 12 Cathedral 18:47 #1,231  
415  Henry Wasemann 10 Noblesville 18:47 #1,233  
416  Nathan Yoder 11 Westfield 18:47 #1,235  
417  Joseph Countryman 10 Danville 18:47 #1,237  
418  Morgan Flanagan 11 Greenfield-Central 18:47 #1,239  
419  David Warner 10 Roncalli 18:48 #1,242  
420  Colin Horner 12 Westfield 18:48 #1,245  
421  Ryan Schindler 10 Rushville 18:49 #1,249  
422  Mylan Nocton 11 Centerville 18:49 #1,254  
423  Grant Luebbe 10 Northeastern 18:49 #1,258  
424  Owen Lawrence 10 Franklin Central 18:49 #1,259  
425  Aiden Shaw 10 Avon 18:50 #1,265  
426  Jack Rittenhouse 11 Roncalli 18:50 #1,271  
427  Clayton Forrer 11 Hamilton Heights 18:51 #1,273  
428  Stone Hopper Brownsburg 18:52 #1,283  
429  Caleb Clem Brownsburg 18:52 #1,285  
430  Sam Eiteljorge 11 Carmel 18:52 #1,288  
431  Jason Fu 11 Zionsville 18:52 #1,290  
432  Luke Paddock 12 Union County 18:52 #1,291  
433  Jt Underhill 12 Carmel 18:53 #1,297  
434  Taige Mummert 12 Shelbyville 18:53 #1,304  
435  Ryder Marshall 10 Indian Creek 18:54 #1,310  
436  Grady Hadar 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:54 #1,312  
437  Clark Wilson 11 Southport 18:54 #1,313  
438  Jon Polheber 12 Westfield 18:54 #1,315  
439  Nathaniel Murray 10 Greensburg 18:54 #1,316  
440  Rodolfo Ponce Shortridge 18:54 #1,319  
441  Kaelon Stofferahn 10 Avon 18:55 #1,322  
442  Daniel Stayte 11 Franklin Community 18:55 #1,323  
443  Ryan Holsapple 11 Plainfield 18:55 #1,327  
444  Ian Salmon 12 Carmel 18:55 #1,330  
445  Hayden Isaacs 11 New Palestine 18:55 #1,332  
446  Ian Frank 12 Greencastle 18:56 #1,334  
447  Nathan Traub 10 Guerin Catholic 18:56 #1,335  
448  Camden Wien 11 Carmel 18:56 #1,337  
449  Jack Weber 10 Guerin Catholic 18:56 #1,338  
450  Miguel Ventura 12 Carmel 18:56 #1,341  
451  Wyatt Dorsey 12 Danville 18:56 #1,345  
452  Zeeshan Siddiqui 11 Decatur Central 18:56 #1,347  
453  Evan Williamson 10 Hamilton Heights 18:56 #1,348  
454  Kyler Daulton 11 Batesville 18:57 #1,357  
455  Nick VanBibber 9 Greenwood 18:57 #1,358  
456  Jeremy Jergensen 11 Connersville 18:57 #1,359  
457  Tyler Adams 11 Greencastle 18:57 #1,360  
458  Nick Anderson 10 Lawrence North 18:58 #1,362  
459  Kyle Grove 9 Carmel 18:58 #1,364  
460  Jadon Fisher 9 Cascade 18:58 #1,366  
461  Brody Shadle 11 Center Grove 18:58 #1,371  
462  Demitri Zehrung 11 Decatur Central 18:58 #1,373  
463  Chase Ashcraft 12 Cloverdale 18:59 #1,381  
464  Gage Guenin 12 Greenfield-Central 18:59 #1,383  
465  Nate Jones 11 Center Grove 18:59 #1,385  
466  Ethan Trueblood 12 Waldron 19:00 #1,387  
467  Josh Waggoner Brownsburg 19:00 #1,388  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 113 #2  
Noblesville Noblesville 120 #3  
Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 163 #6  
Center Grove Franklin Community 191 #7  
Zionsville Ben Davis 231 #8  
Franklin Central Rushville 248 #11  
Guerin Catholic Noblesville 254 #13  
Westfield Noblesville 268 #14  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 328 #18  
10  Brownsburg Ben Davis 343 #20  
11  Ben Davis Ben Davis 436 #30  
12  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 477 #33  
13  Cathedral Noblesville 477 #34  
14  Batesville Franklin Community 529 #44  
15  Avon Ben Davis 550 #47  
16  Whiteland Franklin Community 550 #48  
17  Warren Central Rushville 584 #55  
18  Greenfield-Central Rushville 601 #57  
19  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 608 #59  
20  Lebanon Noblesville 639 #63  
21  Lawrence North Noblesville 649 #66  
22  Southport Ben Davis 663 #68  
23  Cardinal Ritter Ben Davis 669 #70  
24  Plainfield Ben Davis 678 #73  
25  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 683 #74  
26  Heritage Christian Noblesville 692 #77  
27  Pike Noblesville 751 #88  
28  Franklin Community Franklin Community 777 #91  
29  Greenwood Franklin Community 821 #98  
30  Roncalli Rushville 861 #100  
31  Lawrence Central Noblesville 899 #106  
32  Rushville Rushville 907 #107  
33  Mooresville Franklin Community 929 #109  
34  Connersville Rushville 935 #110  
35  Danville Ben Davis 941 #113  
36  East Central Franklin Community 953 #114  
37  New Castle Rushville 962 #115  
38  Hagerstown Rushville 1,003 #124  
39  Northeastern Rushville 1,044 #127  
40  Covenant Christian (Indpl Ben Davis 1,118 #139  
41  Herron Ben Davis 1,128 #141  
42  Indian Creek Franklin Community 1,129 #142  
43  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 1,137 #144  
44  Greensburg Franklin Community 1,173 #149  
45  Greencastle Ben Davis 1,185 #153  
46  Centerville Rushville 1,199 #155  
47  Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,224 #162  
48  Franklin County Rushville 1,249 #168  
49  Monrovia Franklin Community 1,276 #174  

Other unranked teams:
Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,320
North Putnam Ben Davis 1,326
Cascade Ben Davis 1,327
Oldenburg Academy Franklin Community 1,370
Shelbyville Franklin Community 1,371
New Palestine Rushville 1,455
Eastern Hancock Rushville 1,459
South Putnam Ben Davis 1,472
Greenwood Christian Acade Franklin Community 1,497



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.8 69 23 154 47.8 33.5 13.4 4.3 0.9 0.1
Noblesville 100.0% 1.9 73 24 189 40.3 37.8 15.1 5.2 1.1 0.4 0.2 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 3.3 104 30 215 8.8 18.4 35.7 22.4 7.9 4.3 2.1 0.6 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 4.1 121 39 224 2.7 8.2 24.0 33.0 16.7 9.8 4.0 1.7 0.2
Zionsville 100.0% 5.9 162 58 289 1.0 4.2 11.4 24.5 21.2 20.7 14.0 3.2 0.1
Franklin Central 100.0% 6.1 167 69 308 0.2 0.6 3.5 10.7 20.4 22.3 20.4 17.7 4.3 0.2
Guerin Catholic 89.4% 6.1 168 69 302 0.2 0.5 3.5 9.1 16.1 21.4 20.6 15.1 3.0 0.2
Westfield 82.0% 6.8 182 70 294 0.2 0.3 0.8 3.8 11.0 16.2 20.5 23.7 5.5 0.2
North Central (Indpls) 28.5% 7.5 202 129 305 0.2 1.5 3.2 7.0 12.4 4.2 0.2
Cathedral 0.2% 8.7 243 222 280 0.1 0.1 0.1
Brownsburg 100.0% 8.9 247 133 357 0.1 0.2 1.5 4.4 13.6 67.8 10.9 1.4 0.3
Ben Davis 99.9% 10.7 318 163 447 0.3 0.8 8.2 49.1 22.5 9.4 4.4 3.2 1.4 0.7 0.1
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 12.0 352 216 488 0.4 2.6 18.5 24.6 20.1 13.9 9.8 5.6 3.4 1.3 0.1
Batesville 100.0% 12.4 362 239 485 0.1 0.7 11.8 23.3 23.6 14.9 11.7 8.1 4.6 1.5
Whiteland 100.0% 13.2 379 279 469 0.2 3.6 11.7 19.7 24.4 19.5 12.2 6.9 2.0 0.1
Cardinal Ritter 11.4% 13.6 380 345 415 0.3 1.8 3.6 3.4 1.8 0.6 0.1
Avon 89.2% 13.6 384 251 477 0.2 3.7 9.4 13.4 16.0 17.2 15.3 10.4 3.8
Perry Meridian 59.5% 14.8 409 288 492 0.6 1.9 3.2 6.6 10.0 14.0 15.4 7.8 0.2
Southport 22.6% 15.1 415 334 500 0.3 1.0 2.0 3.5 6.6 6.0 3.3 0.1
Plainfield 17.6% 15.2 419 336 484 0.3 0.5 1.2 3.0 4.2 4.7 3.7 0.1
Warren Central 100.0% 15.4 422 285 539 0.9 2.8 4.3 7.6 11.0 17.2 24.3 30.0 2.2 0.1
Greenfield-Central 100.0% 15.8 431 313 546 0.4 1.7 3.0 5.7 8.1 13.7 22.6 40.1 4.5 0.4
Franklin Community 95.4% 18.5 524 421 606 0.1 0.2 0.7 4.3 48.0 28.2 14.0
Greenwood 78.5% 18.9 535 418 614 0.1 0.1 0.1 1.8 27.6 28.7 20.3
Northeastern 0.2% 19.0 543 499 567 0.1 0.1 0.1
Rushville 24.2% 19.3 549 454 607 0.1 3.8 8.3 12.0
Roncalli 57.0% 19.3 552 464 616 0.3 9.8 19.5 27.5
Hagerstown 1.1% 19.4 553 523 585 0.1 0.6 0.5
Connersville 11.7% 19.5 558 491 604 1.3 3.5 6.9
New Castle 5.9% 19.5 559 512 595 0.5 2.1 3.3
East Central 6.1% 19.4 561 508 603 0.6 2.4 3.2
Mooresville 20.1% 19.5 569 490 650 1.4 6.4 12.4


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:20 100.0% 1.3 43.8 21.8 13.5 8.6 5.7 3.1 1.9 1.1 0.4 0.2 0.1
Will Jefferson Whiteland 15:27 100.0% 2.4 19.5 22.1 19.1 14.4 8.9 6.1 4.1 3.4 1.1 0.7 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 15:29 100.0% 2.9 15.6 18.2 17.9 16.9 13.1 8.4 5.0 2.4 1.3 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Travis Hickner Noblesville 15:29 100.0% 3.0 13.3 17.6 18.6 15.6 12.3 9.2 5.8 4.0 2.2 0.8 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 15:37 100.0% 5.1 4.0 7.5 11.5 11.8 14.2 14.7 11.8 9.6 5.6 3.8 2.0 1.5 0.7 0.9 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 15:40 100.0% 6.1 1.6 4.6 6.9 11.1 11.0 14.0 14.2 12.0 8.2 5.3 3.4 3.1 1.9 1.4 0.6 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.1 0.1
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 15:42 100.0% 6.3 0.5 3.7 4.8 8.4 12.4 15.0 15.9 12.0 8.2 5.8 4.0 2.6 2.0 1.5 1.1 0.7 0.9 0.4 0.3 0.2
Drew Costelow Center Grove 15:42 100.0% 6.5 1.5 3.7 5.3 8.5 11.2 13.7 12.9 13.1 10.5 7.1 3.5 2.8 1.6 1.5 1.3 0.7 0.5 0.3 0.4 0.1
Kai Connor Westfield 15:53 100.0% 9.7 0.1 0.6 1.0 1.8 3.9 5.0 7.9 10.5 11.9 10.9 8.4 6.7 5.8 5.5 4.2 3.6 3.0 2.1 2.1 1.4
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 15:54 100.0% 9.8 0.2 0.2 1.1 1.8 3.5 4.4 7.7 9.3 12.4 11.7 10.5 7.3 6.4 4.0 3.6 3.5 2.5 2.3 2.1 1.2
Jake Fisher Carmel 16:02 100.0% 13.2 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.9 1.6 2.2 3.5 7.0 7.8 8.7 8.9 7.6 7.5 6.8 6.3 5.3 4.8 4.3 2.7
Charlie Schuman Carmel 16:03 100.0% 13.7 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.0 2.1 3.4 5.3 7.1 9.2 7.7 8.8 6.6 7.0 6.8 5.3 5.0 4.6 3.9
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 16:04 100.0% 14.7 0.1 0.2 0.8 0.7 1.4 2.3 3.6 5.5 6.9 7.7 8.4 8.1 6.8 6.6 6.5 5.4 4.3 3.9
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 16:05 100.0% 14.9 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.7 2.9 4.8 6.3 6.4 7.3 6.7 6.8 7.1 6.6 5.4 6.1 5.4 3.7
Asher Propst Noblesville 16:06 100.0% 16.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.6 1.1 1.6 2.9 4.1 5.2 6.3 7.7 6.9 6.7 6.7 6.9 6.2 4.9 5.4
Justin Healey Franklin Central 16:07 100.0% 16.0 0.1 0.6 0.8 1.1 2.0 3.3 4.5 5.8 5.7 7.2 5.8 6.7 6.5 6.3 5.2 5.6 4.2
Andrew Anderson Noblesville 16:07 100.0% 16.5 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 1.5 2.5 3.3 5.0 5.9 6.8 6.1 7.8 6.6 6.1 6.8 5.4 4.9
Austin Callahan Guerin Catholic 16:08 100.0% 16.2 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.1 2.1 3.3 4.8 6.3 5.9 6.1 7.0 5.7 6.0 5.7 5.2 4.1 5.9
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 16:09 100.0% 17.6 0.1 0.2 0.3 1.2 1.7 3.0 3.1 4.2 5.9 5.1 5.1 5.6 6.3 5.7 4.8 5.9 5.9
Charlie Leedke Carmel 16:10 100.0% 17.9 0.1 0.5 1.0 1.6 2.3 3.3 5.1 4.9 7.0 6.4 5.9 6.3 6.2 6.3 5.4
Logan Cole Zionsville 16:16 100.0% 22.2 0.2 0.4 0.5 1.7 1.7 2.6 2.5 3.2 3.3 3.9 4.9 4.9 5.1 4.2
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 16:18 100.0% 23.6 0.2 0.4 0.2 1.0 0.8 1.4 1.8 2.7 2.4 3.0 4.1 4.3 4.7 4.1
Hudson Alden Carmel 16:21 100.0% 26.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.4 2.0 2.1 3.1 3.4 3.6 4.4
Jarret Rockwell Center Grove 16:22 100.0% 26.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.9 0.4 1.5 1.3 1.8 2.2 2.9 2.7 3.4 3.1
Andrew Knight Noblesville 16:22 100.0% 27.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.9 1.7 2.0 2.4 2.3 2.9 4.4
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 16:23 100.0% 28.4 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.1 1.8 2.0 2.2 1.6 3.4 3.3
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 16:24 100.0% 29.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.3 1.8 2.0 2.1 2.7
Jackson Andry Franklin Central 16:25 100.0% 29.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.1 2.1 2.5 2.6
Brayden Henkle Franklin Central 16:25 100.0% 30.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.9 1.1 1.2 1.6 2.2 2.1 2.6
Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 16:25 100.0% 30.4 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.4 1.0 1.3 1.2 1.4 2.2 2.1 2.6
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 16:26 100.0% 31.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.9 0.7 1.0 1.2 1.6 1.6 2.3
Dominic Stein Guerin Catholic 16:26 100.0% 31.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.9 0.9 1.1 1.0 1.4 1.6 2.9
Griffin Hennessy Center Grove 16:27 100.0% 31.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.5 1.0 1.1 1.1 1.3 2.1 2.7
Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:28 100.0% 32.9 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.1 1.2 1.3
Holden King Guerin Catholic 16:29 100.0% 33.7 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.7 1.0 1.3 1.9
Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit 16:30 100.0% 34.8 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.8 1.1 1.5
Parker Mimbela Center Grove 16:31 100.0% 35.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.8 0.8
Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:32 100.0% 36.7 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.9
Matthew Helton Zionsville 16:35 100.0% 40.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.5 0.6
Zachary West Lebanon 16:37 99.5% 42.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.4
Nate Seketa Carmel 16:38 100.0% 43.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6
Jacob Beene Westfield 16:38 99.4% 44.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.3
Kyler Koning Westfield 16:39 99.5% 44.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3
Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 16:41 100.0% 46.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2
Aidan Galt Center Grove 16:41 100.0% 47.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Gavin Morrow Guerin Catholic 16:41 98.8% 46.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Griffin O'Neill Avon 16:41 100.0% 47.5 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5
Nick Frank Southport 16:42 100.0% 48.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Will Nobbe Zionsville 16:43 100.0% 49.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Nick Hutt Franklin Central 16:43 100.0% 50.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kyle Montgomery Center Grove 16:44 100.0% 50.4 0.1
Benjamin Moster Batesville 16:45 100.0% 51.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 16:45 100.0% 52.0 0.1 0.1 0.2
Bing Hudson Carmel 16:47 100.0% 54.1 0.1
Luke Shinneman Noblesville 16:47 100.0% 54.9 0.1
Alec Means Danville 16:47 100.0% 54.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Liam Eifert Cathedral 16:49 95.1% 57.3 0.1 0.1
Max Bourgeois Bishop Chatard 16:50 93.1% 57.4 0.1 0.1 0.1
Emerson Bostic Westfield 16:50 94.0% 57.0 0.1
Garrett Mowry Westfield 16:52 92.6% 60.1 0.1
Kole Kelley Brownsburg 16:54 100.0% 64.1
Chris Hutto Ben Davis 16:54 100.0% 63.7 0.1
Collin Monesmith Cathedral 16:55 88.1% 63.0
Quentin Rostron Lawrence North 16:55 84.5% 62.6
Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 16:55 91.0% 63.6
Ryan Handy Zionsville 16:56 100.0% 66.4
Nolan Reuille Franklin Central 16:56 100.0% 66.0
Nicholas Schramm Guerin Catholic 16:57 91.9% 65.9
Austin Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16:58 100.0% 69.1
Samuel Masih Franklin Central 16:59 100.0% 69.8
Caden McClure Plainfield 17:00 99.7% 72.3
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 17:00 100.0% 72.1
Adam Hollowell Batesville 17:00 100.0% 71.8
Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 17:01 100.0% 73.7
Ernest Momodu Ben Davis 17:01 99.9% 73.6
Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:04 100.0% 78.2
Kace Rhoades Ben Davis 17:05 99.9% 79.8
Sam Crook Avon 17:05 99.4% 78.8
Tyler Smith Westfield 17:06 83.7% 77.8
Josh Barnett Westfield 17:06 82.8% 78.3
Jack Wajda Cathedral 17:07 49.7% 75.8
Woodrow Murray North Central (Indpls) 17:07 58.5% 75.5
Clayton Reichanadter Covenant Christian (Indpls) 17:07 98.5% 81.9
Max Young Franklin Central 17:07 100.0% 82.5
Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:07 100.0% 81.8
Colin Strachman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:08 100.0% 81.8
Emerson Nehring Plainfield 17:08 98.1% 84.3
Evan Long Tipton 17:09 44.1% 75.9
Bryan Martinez Southport 17:10 96.7% 84.7
Xavier Wills Warren Central 17:11 100.0% 87.9
Kyle Stanley Rushville 17:11 100.0% 87.9
Ben Riehle Milan 17:14 100.0% 91.2
Michael Perkins Whiteland 17:15 100.0% 91.6
Malachi Gornik Pike 17:15 26.2% 81.4
Decatur Dell Zionsville 17:15 100.0% 93.6
Caedmon Oliger Brownsburg 17:15 100.0% 93.6
Conner Watson Greenwood 17:16 100.0% 93.2
Chase Cates Northeastern 17:16 100.0% 94.9
Aaron Broderick North Central (Indpls) 17:17 35.0% 84.6
Charlie Menzel Greencastle 17:17 88.9% 94.5
Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 17:17 17.7% 82.1
Simon Bosslet Pike 17:18 16.4% 83.2
Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:18 100.0% 97.6
Caleb Lindsay Zionsville 17:19 100.0% 98.7
Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:20 100.0% 99.2
Tristan Trevino Lawrence Central 17:20 12.3% 86.5
Eli Franklin Brebeuf Jesuit 17:21 100.0% 100.5
Luke Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:22 86.7% 100.0
Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 17:23 100.0% 103.9
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 17:24 89.4% 101.8
Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 17:24 89.4% 102.2
Jacob Hartman Warren Central 17:24 100.0% 104.3
Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 17:25 29.7% 94.3
Hayden Schmidt Plainfield 17:25 71.5% 103.0
Caedmon Barksdale Brownsburg 17:25 100.0% 106.0
Skyler Winslow Lawrence North 17:25 5.6% 89.5
Andrew Fewell New Castle 17:26 100.0% 107.1
Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 17:27 100.0% 107.9
Kevin Sasser Warren Central 17:28 100.0% 108.2
Adam Arndt Connersville 17:28 100.0% 108.9
Levi Beeler Avon 17:28 90.2% 108.9
Reyce Morgan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:28 100.0% 109.6
Griffen Wheeler Greenfield-Central 17:29 100.0% 110.3
Nathan Fiedeldy Cathedral 17:30 1.3% 93.3
Sawyer Husain North Central (Indpls) 17:30 28.7% 102.5
John Hawks Lebanon 17:31 1.8% 96.0
Landon Bronnenberg Warren Central 17:31 100.0% 113.3
Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 17:33 100.0% 115.2
Matthew Croddy Roncalli 17:37 100.0% 118.3
Erik Gallardo Perry Meridian 17:37 62.9% 114.5
Toby Bradshaw Cathedral 17:37 0.4% 102.0
Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 17:38 26.4% 111.9
Jake Johnson Brownsburg 17:38 100.0% 119.8
Michael Schwebach East Central 17:38 100.0% 120.0
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 17:38 100.0% 119.6
Michael Ivory Lawrence North 17:40 0.1% 94.5
Brady Koosman Cloverdale 17:41 18.9% 112.0
Ronald Stone Greenwood 17:41 99.9% 122.4
James Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:41 60.8% 119.0
Sam Sublette Avon 17:41 89.2% 122.2
Patrick Voglewede Brownsburg 17:42 100.0% 123.8
Lucas Steward Danville 17:44 13.4% 113.6
Victor Alex Cuevas Ben Davis 17:45 99.9% 125.9
Preston Fox Cascade 17:45 11.3% 115.8
Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 17:46 0.1% 127.0
Branson Dao Warren Central 17:47 100.0% 128.8
Liam Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 17:48 100.0% 129.7
Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:49 100.0% 129.8
Zach Sell Whiteland 17:50 100.0% 130.3
Chris Ross Greenfield-Central 17:51 100.0% 131.8
Quaid Mull Hagerstown 17:51 97.0% 131.8
Mason Wolfe Mooresville 17:53 99.7% 133.0
Aiden Frost Lebanon 17:53 0.0% 113.5
Griffin Werner East Central 17:53 99.2% 132.9
Sam Wilson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:54 100.0% 133.7
Ben Hochgesang Avon 17:55 89.2% 134.5
John Bowling Herron 17:56 1.7% 119.0
Malachi Hampshire Southport 17:56 22.9% 126.6
Matt Bray Ben Davis 17:58 99.9% 138.3
Benjamin Daene Franklin Community 18:00 98.6% 139.6
Garrett Mills Franklin Community 18:01 98.3% 141.1
Jean-luc Euzen Roncalli 18:02 84.9% 139.5
Evan Baker Roncalli 18:02 83.0% 140.4
Andrew De La Alas Cathedral 18:02 0.2% 121.0
Joshua Pohle Jac-Cen-Del 18:03 94.8% 141.6
Pj Avery Cathedral 18:03 0.2% 123.0
Riley Devening Decatur Central 18:05 0.1% 141.0
Eli Loichinger Batesville 18:05 100.0% 144.1
Addison Neuen Plainfield 18:05 17.6% 136.0
Cullen Broda Avon 18:06 89.2% 144.8
Nicholas Mark Cardinal Ritter 18:08 11.4% 138.1
Daren Smith Batesville 18:08 100.0% 147.1
Caleb Cadwell Franklin Community 18:08 96.6% 147.4
Ryan Miller Crawfordsville 18:09 0.1% 132.0
Garrison Hirst Avon 18:09 89.2% 146.9
Dunkin York South Putnam 18:09 0.1% 125.0
Matthew Nino Whiteland 18:09 100.0% 148.6
Ellis Lyons North Putnam 18:10 0.2% 137.0
Justin Polly Southport 18:10 22.6% 139.6
Daniel Stuckey Centerville 18:10 62.4% 145.4
David Fox Whiteland 18:10 100.0% 149.0
Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:11 64.3% 146.4
Luca Aboneaux Perry Meridian 18:11 59.5% 146.4
Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:14 50.7% 147.9
Gavin Lakin Whiteland 18:14 100.0% 152.9
Tyler Gercak Mooresville 18:17 67.4% 153.1
Daniel Sanchez Southport 18:18 22.6% 147.3
Harry Callaway New Castle 18:19 33.3% 150.6
Conner Greenwell Connersville 18:19 33.6% 151.4
Owen Baker Connersville 18:19 34.7% 151.5
Jack Mitchell Indian Creek 18:19 58.1% 154.5
Beckett Small Franklin Community 18:20 95.5% 158.0
Jackson Fenton Indian Creek 18:20 55.6% 154.2
John Gries Greenwood 18:20 82.7% 156.5
Broden Goodman Monrovia 18:20 53.7% 154.1
Kyle Corbin Perry Meridian 18:21 59.5% 155.3
C.J. Meyer Greenwood 18:25 80.0% 160.4
Kole Stephens Greensburg 18:25 35.9% 157.1
Ronan Euzen Roncalli 18:26 57.5% 159.5
Lucas Tutrow Greenfield-Central 18:26 100.0% 162.9
Brice Kennedy Mooresville 18:26 37.5% 157.8
Grant Coburn Warren Central 18:27 100.0% 163.3
Nathan Villani Batesville 18:27 100.0% 163.0
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:27 31.3% 158.0
Wyatt Watson Mooresville 18:27 35.5% 158.6
Jackson Ramsey Northeastern 18:29 9.4% 155.9
Jacob Presser Greenfield-Central 18:29 100.0% 164.9
Will Nuhring Batesville 18:30 100.0% 165.3
Ayden Humbles New Castle 18:31 9.5% 157.2
Ty Murphy Franklin Community 18:32 95.4% 166.5
Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 18:32 17.6% 160.5
Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:34 4.8% 159.2
Grant Hensley Lawrenceburg 18:35 10.9% 161.6
Sam Sterrett Rushville 18:37 24.6% 163.9
Keith Bacon Rushville 18:37 24.4% 163.5
Trevor Newby South Decatur 18:37 8.8% 161.9
Daniel Hiller Southport 18:37 22.6% 164.2
Blake Creech Hagerstown 18:37 2.8% 157.8
Owen Hagen East Central 18:37 11.6% 162.8
Nate Burns Mooresville 18:38 22.0% 164.8
Hunter Geloff Greenwood 18:38 78.5% 168.9
Owen Harder Greenwood Christian Academy 18:39 7.0% 161.9
Andrew Grant Franklin County 18:39 1.7% 160.6
Carter Brickler Ben Davis 18:40 99.9% 170.8
Liam Rolfson Scecina Memorial 18:41 0.9% 158.3
Peyton Merica Rising Sun 18:42 4.9% 163.8
Sean Brown Connersville 18:42 11.7% 166.2
Michael Fox Shelbyville 18:42 4.3% 165.2
Leevi Monday Perry Meridian 18:43 59.5% 170.7
Jared Stayte Franklin Community 18:43 95.4% 172.2
Owen Sprinkle Triton Central 18:43 0.5% 165.5
Andrew Mayer Roncalli 18:44 57.0% 170.8
Ethan Moore New Castle 18:44 6.1% 164.9
Ben Maze Franklin County 18:44 0.4% 161.3
Parker Fleming East Central 18:44 7.6% 166.3
Alec Erbse Centerville 18:45 0.3% 165.0
Ben Cox Mooresville 18:46 20.3% 170.1
David Warner Roncalli 18:48 57.0% 172.4
Ryan Schindler Rushville 18:49 24.2% 169.9
Mylan Nocton Centerville 18:49 0.1% 165.5
Grant Luebbe Northeastern 18:49 0.2% 166.0
Jack Rittenhouse Roncalli 18:50 57.0% 173.8
Taige Mummert Shelbyville 18:53 0.4% 169.5
Ryder Marshall Indian Creek 18:54 0.0% 160.5
Clark Wilson Southport 18:54 22.6% 173.0
Nathaniel Murray Greensburg 18:54 0.2% 164.5
Ryan Holsapple Plainfield 18:55 17.6% 171.2
Hayden Isaacs New Palestine 18:55 0.1% 177.0
Nick VanBibber Greenwood 18:57 78.5% 175.3
Jeremy Jergensen Connersville 18:57 11.7% 172.6
Ethan Trueblood Waldron 19:00 0.1% 172.5