Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2019 - 2020 - 2021




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Lily Cridge 10 Bishop Chatard 17:27 #1  
Annie Christie 12 Carmel 18:05 #5  
Sophia Kennedy 10 Park Tudor 18:06 #7  
Jasmine Klopstad 10 Carmel 18:20 #10  
Brenner Hanna 12 Greensburg 18:24 #12  
Gretchen Farley 10 Park Tudor 18:26 #14  
Maria Mitchell 12 Hamilton Heights 18:30 #15  
Lauren Klem 9 Franklin Community 18:38 #18  
Ellen Baker 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:44 #21  
10  Ella DesJean 9 Franklin Central 18:46 #25  
11  Abby Lynch 12 Brownsburg 18:54 #29  
12  Bridget Gallagher 10 Guerin Catholic 18:55 #30  
13  Alivia Romaniuk 11 Carmel 18:56 #32  
14  Cara Naas 9 Carmel 18:59 #34  
15  Kendall Martin 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:03 #37  
16  Jenna Gruber 12 Cardinal Ritter 19:06 #38  
17  Audrey Knoper 11 Western Boone 19:07 #39  
18  Abby Parker 12 Carmel 19:09 #43  
19  Brooklynn Edwards 12 Carmel 19:14 #45  
20  Audrey Brinkruff 12 Greenfield-Central 19:14 #46  
21  Brooke Waldal 12 Carmel 19:16 #48  
22  Elaina Herman 9 Zionsville 19:17 #49  
23  Brenna Shaw 12 New Palestine 19:20 #55  
24  Emily Loiselle 12 Bishop Chatard 19:22 #56  
25  Summer Rempe 9 Noblesville 19:27 #62  
26  Jamie Klavon 11 Carmel 19:27 #63  
27  Abby Adams 11 Franklin Central 19:28 #66  
28  Alivia Gustrowsky 12 Brownsburg 19:28 #67  
29  Lucy Hiller 9 Southport 19:30 #70  
30  Jenna Newton 11 Franklin Community 19:31 #71  
31  Lillian Lacy 12 Franklin Community 19:33 #72  
32  Kiersten Hill Zionsville 19:33 #73  
33  Phoebe Dowty 9 Indian Creek 19:36 #79  
34  Hannah Wells 12 Cardinal Ritter 19:38 #82  
35  Lydia Moore 11 Zionsville 19:39 #83  
36  Sophia Tipmore 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:39 #84  
37  Nadia Perez 9 Noblesville 19:40 #88  
38  Brianna Lawson 12 Franklin Central 19:42 #89  
39  Jessica Hegedus 9 Avon 19:47 #98  
40  Brielle Vail 10 Lawrence North 19:50 #100  
41  Jessica Velez 12 Pike 19:51 #102  
42  Sophia Brown 12 Westfield 19:51 #103  
43  Roni Ledezma 12 Carmel 19:52 #106  
44  Madeline Douglas 12 Waldron 19:52 #108  
45  Maddie Scheitlin 9 Zionsville 19:53 #111  
46  Faith Allen 10 Southmont 19:54 #115  
47  Lara Phipps 9 Center Grove 19:55 #117  
48  Eva Altschul 10 Brownsburg 19:56 #120  
49  Cami Farmer 11 Franklin Central 19:56 #121  
50  Margot Grotland 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:57 #122  
51  Brooke Lahee 10 Noblesville 19:57 #124  
52  Ava Hanson 10 Batesville 19:58 #127  
53  Kennedy Applegate 9 Noblesville 19:59 #131  
54  Ellie Thor 12 Cathedral 19:59 #132  
55  Zenadia Garcia 10 Zionsville 20:00 #136  
56  Rachel Campbell 10 East Central 20:02 #140  
57  Reese Sanders 11 Cathedral 20:02 #141  
58  Emma Mann 11 New Palestine 20:03 #142  
59  Grace Bragg 10 Cathedral 20:03 #143  
60  Lily Brunsman 9 Center Grove 20:03 #145  
61  Sophie Porter 12 Westfield 20:03 #146  
62  Liz Smith 9 Westfield 20:06 #153  
63  Marrisa Cates 10 Northeastern 20:09 #161  
64  Paige Hazelrigg 10 Noblesville 20:09 #162  
65  Lucy Marquart 9 Cathedral 20:09 #163  
66  Kara Wenzler 9 Carmel 20:10 #165  
67  Sadie Schemmel 12 Center Grove 20:11 #168  
68  Audrey Sloan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:11 #169  
69  Taylor Osterling 11 Zionsville 20:12 #176  
70  Kyla Stalbaum 10 Zionsville 20:13 #179  
71  Veronica Hargrave 10 Plainfield 20:14 #182  
72  Lilian Rose 11 Carmel 20:14 #184  
73  Margaret Barnett 12 Westfield 20:16 #187  
74  Rahiwa Tezera 11 North Central (Indpls) 20:16 #190  
75  Julia Clark 12 Westfield 20:17 #191  
76  Nadia Jones 9 Lebanon 20:19 #202  
77  Katelin Schwab 11 Pike 20:19 #203  
78  Isabella Sharples-Gordon 12 Noblesville 20:23 #216  
79  Lindsay Huston 11 Brownsburg 20:25 #225  
80  Sarah Coates 12 Westfield 20:26 #227  
81  Katia Olmstead 11 Whiteland 20:26 #228  
82  Mary Edwards 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:27 #231  
83  Emma Gaston 11 Monrovia 20:28 #232  
84  Clare Wigger 11 Avon 20:28 #233  
85  Sydney Klinglesmith 10 Westfield 20:28 #234  
86  Carol Ludington 11 Lawrence North 20:30 #243  
87  Ashley Baldwin 12 Westfield 20:30 #244  
88  Victoria Stacy 9 Franklin Central 20:30 #245  
89  Lydia Carrell 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:31 #247  
90  Bella Hodges 11 Center Grove 20:32 #250  
91  Courtney Study 9 New Palestine 20:33 #255  
92  Addison Dockery 11 Plainfield 20:34 #259  
93  Bea Perez 12 Westfield 20:34 #260  
94  Isabella Brady 12 Zionsville 20:35 #261  
95  Cece Mitchell 10 Southport 20:35 #262  
96  Sydney Mathews 9 New Castle 20:35 #264  
97  Sydney Clements 12 Franklin Community 20:35 #265  
98  Avery Bucher 12 Heritage Christian 20:35 #267  
99  Elizabeth Madden 9 Center Grove 20:36 #268  
100  Colleen Squire 10 Zionsville 20:36 #273  
101  Kendall Mann 12 New Palestine 20:37 #275  
102  Maria Lopez 11 Batesville 20:37 #276  
103  Maddie Rocchio 9 North Central (Indpls) 20:37 #277  
104  Emily Mangels 11 Greensburg 20:38 #282  
105  Julia Gabbenesch 12 Westfield 20:39 #286  
106  Emma Vatnsdal 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:39 #287  
107  Zoe Steinberg 9 Zionsville 20:40 #293  
108  Mayan Stickel 11 Bishop Chatard 20:41 #295  
109  Victoria Jackson 9 Whiteland 20:42 #299  
110  Grace Elmore 12 North Putnam 20:42 #300  
111  Ella Garvin 12 Pike 20:42 #301  
112  Murphy Adams 11 Lebanon 20:43 #304  
113  Elise Cougill 9 Brownsburg 20:43 #305  
114  Sydney Woodward 9 Franklin Community 20:44 #311  
115  Keerti Mallur 12 Zionsville 20:45 #314  
116  Lanie Nicholson 11 South Ripley 20:47 #320  
117  Taylor Browne 12 Zionsville 20:47 #321  
118  Ayva Schmalz 11 Decatur Central 20:48 #323  
119  Ava Ward 10 Zionsville 20:48 #324  
120  Kylie Heagy 12 Zionsville 20:48 #325  
121  Abbi Coyle 11 Lebanon 20:49 #329  
122  Alex Gantz 11 Bishop Chatard 20:50 #335  
123  Evelyn Taller 11 Carmel 20:52 #338  
124  Cara Karmolinski 12 Pike 20:53 #344  
125  Rebecca Stockman 11 Center Grove 20:53 #346  
126  Madison Rahschulte 10 Batesville 20:54 #347  
127  Kate Dimmett 12 Zionsville 20:54 #348  
128  Isabella Maihofer 12 Brownsburg 20:55 #349  
129  Chloe Del Carlo 9 Carmel 20:56 #351  
130  Hannah Taylor 10 Avon 20:56 #352  
131  Mya McGavic 12 Noblesville 20:56 #353  
132  Audrey Magnusun 9 Zionsville 20:57 #355  
133  Sophie Myers 10 Batesville 20:57 #356  
134  Sarah Jacob 11 Cardinal Ritter 20:57 #358  
135  Eran Treibic 10 Franklin Community 20:58 #366  
136  Robyn Schemel 10 Westfield 20:59 #370  
137  Kiley Van Ness 11 Brownsburg 21:00 #373  
138  Lauren Turk 11 Roncalli 21:00 #374  
139  Sophie Stahl 12 Noblesville 21:00 #375  
140  Marianne Cadio 11 Carmel 21:00 #377  
141  Karlee Waugh 11 Plainfield 21:00 #378  
142  Ava Leininger 12 Greenwood 21:00 #379  
143  Selena Pinon 11 Greenwood 21:01 #380  
144  Lauren Mervar 12 Perry Meridian 21:01 #385  
145  Sarah Bernath 11 Indianapolis Lutheran 21:01 #386  
146  Victoria Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:01 #387  
147  Alexandria Jenson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:02 #389  
148  Claire Overfelt 12 Whiteland 21:02 #390  
149  Emily Tedder 12 Centerville 21:02 #393  
150  Alexa Brodnik 12 Whiteland 21:02 #394  
151  Emersyn Weaver 9 Carmel 21:02 #397  
152  Mary Kate Sloan 9 Westfield 21:03 #399  
153  Julianna Argentine 12 Zionsville 21:03 #400  
154  Alyssa Schleper 11 Westfield 21:06 #413  
155  Abigail Moyer 9 Park Tudor 21:07 #418  
156  Katheryn Rutherford 10 Western Boone 21:07 #419  
157  Isabella Wall 12 Avon 21:08 #421  
158  Emma McDivitt 10 Brownsburg 21:08 #423  
159  Jenna Barnes 12 Westfield 21:08 #425  
160  Sierra Espinoza 10 Warren Central 21:08 #429  
161  Brooke Wojcieszek 10 Cathedral 21:08 #430  
162  Raegan Bohbrink 12 Guerin Catholic 21:09 #431  
163  Ella Szczerbik 10 Cloverdale 21:10 #436  
164  Jaiden Davis 11 Avon 21:11 #444  
165  Lily Pinckley 11 Batesville 21:13 #460  
166  Sophia Woods 12 Guerin Catholic 21:14 #463  
167  Lauren Kelley 12 Franklin County 21:16 #468  
168  Samantha Taylor 11 Westfield 21:16 #469  
169  Elizabeth Pavy 12 Greensburg 21:17 #474  
170  Chloe Walsh 12 Mooresville 21:17 #476  
171  Hannah Parker 12 Whiteland 21:17 #478  
172  Samantha Springer 10 Lawrence North 21:18 #480  
173  Lauren Todd 11 Center Grove 21:19 #487  
174  Mackenzie VanBibber 11 Plainfield 21:19 #491  
175  Joelle Klavon 11 Guerin Catholic 21:20 #492  
176  Megan Allgeier 9 Batesville 21:22 #501  
177  Bailey Powell 11 Lawrence North 21:23 #502  
178  Morgan Tharp 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:23 #503  
179  Jaeda Miller 12 Rushville 21:23 #504  
180  Olivia McKee 11 Carmel 21:23 #505  
181  Savannah Hill 12 Carmel 21:24 #508  
182  Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus 9 Zionsville 21:24 #509  
183  Chyane Dansby 12 Pike 21:24 #512  
184  Caitlyn Urrutia 11 New Palestine 21:25 #514  
185  Emma Carew 11 Avon 21:25 #520  
186  Savanah Hill Carmel 21:26 #521  
187  Emily Adam 11 New Palestine 21:26 #523  
188  Esther Small 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:27 #524  
189  Amelia Tisdale 10 Franklin Community 21:27 #526  
190  Olivia Keller 11 Franklin Central 21:27 #527  
191  Chloe Click 12 Noblesville 21:27 #528  
192  Luci Woodrum 12 Indian Creek 21:28 #530  
193  Riley Owens Brownsburg 21:29 #534  
194  Gabbie Lindeman 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:29 #536  
195  Hannah Webster 9 Beech Grove 21:29 #538  
196  Paige Iaria 10 Indian Creek 21:29 #539  
197  Parker Provost 12 Westfield 21:30 #541  
198  Sydney Parpart 10 Brownsburg 21:31 #544  
199  Cara Eby 12 Franklin Central 21:31 #547  
200  Juliana Wall 12 Avon 21:32 #549  
201  Skylar Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:32 #551  
202  Lydia Lukich 11 Whiteland 21:32 #552  
203  Rosie Barrett 10 Guerin Catholic 21:32 #553  
204  Eleanor Hostetler 10 North Central (Indpls) 21:32 #554  
205  Sophie Simon 11 Beech Grove 21:33 #557  
206  Andrea Cerda-Duran 10 Southport 21:33 #558  
207  Savah Garnett 11 Warren Central 21:34 #560  
208  Eleanor Holohan 10 Pike 21:34 #564  
209  Kristiana Read 11 Pike 21:37 #577  
210  Faith Nagel 11 Monrovia 21:38 #581  
211  Sally Bradshaw 10 Cathedral 21:38 #584  
212  Ava Gongwer 10 Zionsville 21:38 #590  
213  Evelyn Gordon 10 Carmel 21:39 #592  
214  Dearbhla Delaney 10 Cathedral 21:39 #595  
215  Allison Wozniak 11 Guerin Catholic 21:40 #597  
216  Jocelynn Flagle 9 New Palestine 21:40 #600  
217  Paxton Marshall 11 Indian Creek 21:40 #601  
218  Trysta Vierling 12 Batesville 21:41 #603  
219  Allison Caffrey 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:41 #605  
220  Megan Meinerding 9 Noblesville 21:41 #606  
221  Clara Cameron 9 Westfield 21:41 #610  
222  Bailey Puckett 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:42 #620  
223  Lydia Harvey 10 New Castle 21:43 #623  
224  Ellie Nguyen 9 Center Grove 21:43 #625  
225  Rachel Kovacs 9 Westfield 21:43 #627  
226  Isabella Wilburn 9 Park Tudor 21:44 #630  
227  Jazlyn Gallardo 12 Perry Meridian 21:44 #633  
228  Lara Valeria 9 Roncalli 21:44 #634  
229  Mallory Luse 10 Franklin Community 21:44 #635  
230  Grace Barney 12 Carmel 21:44 #637  
231  Allison Cohen 9 Center Grove 21:45 #640  
232  Elise Reineking 10 Zionsville 21:45 #643  
233  Siri Koszyk 9 Noblesville 21:46 #645  
234  Sophia Moss 10 Greenfield-Central 21:46 #649  
235  Rachel Schwab 9 Pike 21:47 #651  
236  Reagan Shaar 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:47 #652  
237  Arielle Collins 11 Monrovia 21:48 #654  
238  Olivia Lafferty 12 Carmel 21:49 #660  
239  Nyla Hall-Feldhaus 11 Zionsville 21:49 #661  
240  Bella Bishop 12 Westfield 21:49 #662  
241  Maddie Dingess 12 Perry Meridian 21:50 #665  
242  Caitlyn Kluszynski 9 Plainfield 21:52 #673  
243  Molley Cook 11 Cascade 21:53 #677  
244  Chloe Scales 10 Centerville 21:53 #678  
245  Livia Ianni 11 Roncalli 21:55 #685  
246  Paige Zvokel 12 Zionsville 21:55 #687  
247  Emily Campbell 11 South Ripley 21:55 #688  
248  Lizzy Maharas 11 Avon 21:56 #691  
249  Addy Walker 11 Avon 21:56 #693  
250  Kylie Perkins 11 Roncalli 21:56 #696  
251  Abigail Line 12 Noblesville 21:57 #701  
252  Emma Parsons 12 Cascade 21:57 #702  
253  Mary Bea Sowinski 11 Bishop Chatard 21:58 #708  
254  Macy Lips 12 Guerin Catholic 21:58 #712  
255  Melinda Cornelius 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:59 #713  
256  Lauren Fish 12 Whiteland 21:59 #714  
257  Lizzie Hirschfeld 10 Westfield 22:00 #717  
258  Caroline Bell 10 Bishop Chatard 22:00 #720  
259  Hallie Schweitzer 10 Triton Central 22:01 #722  
260  Hannah Pensyl 11 Westfield 22:01 #723  
261  Renee Walmoth Brownsburg 22:02 #729  
262  Kaitlin Langland 10 Carmel 22:03 #733  
263  Sara Mcgraw 10 Roncalli 22:03 #738  
264  Meg Dimmett 9 Zionsville 22:05 #749  
265  Ella Garvin 10 New Castle 22:05 #753  
266  Bailey Nicholson 10 Avon 22:05 #754  
267  Tess Wojtalik 9 Cathedral 22:06 #758  
268  Sydney Haag 11 Western Boone 22:06 #760  
269  Sarah Jones 11 South Putnam 22:07 #764  
270  Mia Rivas 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:07 #766  
271  Lauren Turner Brownsburg 22:08 #775  
272  Jillian Schemmel 10 Center Grove 22:08 #776  
273  Priscella Kelly 11 Union County 22:09 #781  
274  Stefanie Howard 11 Shelbyville 22:09 #782  
275  Olivia Back 9 Lawrence North 22:10 #784  
276  Cloey Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del 22:11 #792  
277  Olivia Limbil 11 Brownsburg 22:11 #793  
278  Ava Sinex 10 Carmel 22:12 #796  
279  Morgen Houck 12 Westfield 22:12 #798  
280  Evy Krueger 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:12 #799  
281  Anna Youtsey 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:13 #802  
282  Mara Foley 11 Bishop Chatard 22:13 #803  
283  Kate Crist 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:14 #808  
284  Maya Rowe 10 Brownsburg 22:14 #810  
285  Claire Ekienberry 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:14 #811  
286  Mallory Stewart 11 Bishop Chatard 22:16 #819  
287  Izzy Meece 9 Southport 22:17 #826  
288  Zoe Chappell 9 Zionsville 22:17 #828  
289  Sarah Wojtalik 11 Cathedral 22:19 #840  
290  Madison Scheidler 10 Guerin Catholic 22:22 #857  
291  Deirdre Hostettler 11 Bishop Chatard 22:22 #860  
292  Chloe De Leon 9 Carmel 22:22 #861  
293  Carly Hicks 10 Cascade 22:23 #866  
294  Elizabeth Dolan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:23 #867  
295  Olivia Kinney 10 Carmel 22:24 #868  
296  Sogo Bakare 10 Pike 22:24 #870  
297  Madeline Weisner 9 Carmel 22:24 #872  
298  Christina McCollum 10 Carmel 22:25 #874  
299  Brianna Wilkerson 11 Warren Central 22:25 #876  
300  Sarah Slover 10 Westfield 22:25 #877  
301  Faith Henderson 9 East Central 22:26 #881  
302  Haylee Stevchi 10 Westfield 22:26 #882  
303  Lauren Scott 9 Noblesville 22:27 #886  
304  Kiley Breeden 12 Indian Creek 22:28 #890  
305  Megan Perkins 9 Roncalli 22:28 #891  
306  Lyndsay Boswell 9 Mooresville 22:28 #893  
307  Tori Kellum 12 Zionsville 22:29 #894  
308  Sage Moore 11 Carmel 22:29 #895  
309  Maya Murthy 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:29 #897  
310  Ashley Flick 11 Roncalli 22:29 #900  
311  Camryn Herring 9 Westfield 22:30 #906  
312  Halle Smith 12 Crawfordsville 22:31 #907  
313  Izzy Flick 10 Danville 22:31 #908  
314  Lily Monnett 12 Cloverdale 22:31 #909  
315  Emma Trompen 12 Westfield 22:31 #913  
316  Anna Zyromski 9 Bishop Chatard 22:32 #917  
317  Katherine Constantino 9 Guerin Catholic 22:33 #921  
318  Alicja Stoppel 12 Avon 22:33 #924  
319  Genevieve Lovrinic 11 Center Grove 22:34 #928  
320  Bella Larrison 11 Waldron 22:34 #930  
321  Shelby Green 11 Crawfordsville 22:35 #933  
322  Nez Djour 11 Westfield 22:35 #934  
323  Sami Tezera 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:36 #941  
324  Bethany Lee 9 Carmel 22:36 #942  
325  Paige Deford 12 Lawrence North 22:36 #944  
326  Mary Ella Bichey 9 Hamilton Heights 22:37 #951  
327  Sophia Hudak 10 Carmel 22:38 #957  
328  Elena Baumberger 9 Franklin Central 22:38 #961  
329  Ella Nicholson 12 Hagerstown 22:39 #966  
330  Kinley Callahan 12 Guerin Catholic 22:39 #968  
331  Caroline Potts 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:40 #976  
332  Kendall Pflum 9 East Central 22:40 #978  
333  Sophie Turner 11 Carmel 22:40 #983  
334  Lyvia Salo 9 Mooresville 22:41 #986  
335  Amanda Ulerick 11 Indian Creek 22:42 #994  
336  Isabel Anderson Brownsburg 22:42 #996  
337  Kyra Ware 12 Lawrence North 22:44 #999  
338  Maisie Mcmahon 10 Bishop Chatard 22:44 #1,003  
339  Madeline Wachnicki 12 Decatur Central 22:44 #1,007  
340  Gracie Livingston 9 Center Grove 22:45 #1,012  
341  Ava Scott 9 Franklin Central 22:46 #1,019  
342  Teegan Madara 9 Hamilton Heights 22:46 #1,020  
343  Savannah Hill 9 Perry Meridian 22:46 #1,026  
344  Lydia Struble 10 Zionsville 22:47 #1,032  
345  Sarah Blakely 9 Zionsville 22:47 #1,035  
346  Ella Bashor 12 South Dearborn 22:48 #1,039  
347  Millikan Setmeyer 12 Noblesville 22:48 #1,045  
348  Amelia Ross 12 Connersville 22:49 #1,052  
349  Audrey Schuster 11 Carmel 22:49 #1,053  
350  Amelia Shirley 9 Roncalli 22:50 #1,056  
351  Abigail Nees 10 Cloverdale 22:50 #1,057  
352  Elyse Widmer 10 Crawfordsville 22:50 #1,059  
353  Jenna Lahaie 10 Lawrence North 22:51 #1,063  
354  Simone Maxim 11 Herron 22:51 #1,065  
355  Morgan Guthrie 12 Hamilton Heights 22:51 #1,066  
356  Ella Rock 11 Brownsburg 22:51 #1,067  
357  Kyndall Osborne 10 Guerin Catholic 22:51 #1,071  
358  Zoe Bruns 11 Noblesville 22:52 #1,075  
359  Olivia Colson 12 Greensburg 22:52 #1,076  
360  Mandy Sorenson 11 Roncalli 22:54 #1,089  
361  Makayla Coburn 11 Warren Central 22:54 #1,090  
362  Sydney Smith 11 Guerin Catholic 22:54 #1,091  
363  Allison Keller 11 Guerin Catholic 22:54 #1,092  
364  Hannah Wleklinski 12 Zionsville 22:54 #1,094  
365  Chenyao Liu 10 Carmel 22:55 #1,100  
366  Kloe Coyle 10 Lebanon 22:55 #1,101  
367  Deborah Murphy 11 South Ripley 22:56 #1,104  
368  Ashley Trudeau 11 Monrovia 22:56 #1,105  
369  Rachel Rohe 12 South Dearborn 22:56 #1,107  
370  Jenna Kaster 10 Franklin Community 22:56 #1,108  
371  Ashton WILLIS 11 Eastern Hancock 22:57 #1,111  
372  Savannah Blair 11 Richmond 22:57 #1,112  
373  Issy Goolsby 11 Warren Central 22:58 #1,114  
374  Isabel Meyers 11 Carmel 22:58 #1,115  
375  Taylor Rueff 12 Avon 22:58 #1,116  
376  Emily Blackburn 12 Noblesville 22:58 #1,122  
377  Mercy Andereae Park Tudor 22:58 #1,125  
378  Kaylin Traut 10 Brownsburg 22:59 #1,127  
379  Allie Stamm 9 Noblesville 22:59 #1,129  
380  Reagan Crouch 10 Greenfield-Central 23:01 #1,141  
381  Jessica Fischer 12 Lebanon 23:02 #1,150  
382  Riley Mehringer 10 Plainfield 23:03 #1,158  
383  Madison Doltich 12 Hamilton Heights 23:04 #1,166  
384  Courtney Shostrand 9 Cascade 23:04 #1,169  
385  Whitney Smith 11 Greenwood Christian Acad 23:05 #1,172  
386  Jenna Phillips 12 Westfield 23:05 #1,175  
387  Yael Kiser 12 Carmel 23:06 #1,177  
388  Shaina Alverson 10 Pike 23:07 #1,180  
389  Elaine Nickerson 12 Bishop Chatard 23:07 #1,182  
390  Sarah Price 10 Plainfield 23:07 #1,183  
391  Ellen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) 23:07 #1,184  
392  Bella Stonitsch 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:08 #1,186  
393  Kalen Moe 9 Guerin Catholic 23:08 #1,188  
394  Anna Stubbs 10 Guerin Catholic 23:08 #1,191  
395  Mia Lickfelt 10 Centerville 23:08 #1,192  
396  Olivia Wehr 10 Rushville 23:08 #1,193  
397  Leslie Romero 10 Warren Central 23:08 #1,195  
398  Maya Francisco 11 Westfield 23:09 #1,199  
399  Emily Santelik 11 New Palestine 23:10 #1,208  
400  Brooke Paul 12 Avon 23:10 #1,210  
401  Bailey Sleppy 11 New Palestine 23:10 #1,212  
402  Kate Goins 9 Noblesville 23:11 #1,216  
403  Zoe Munn 11 North Central (Indpls) 23:12 #1,218  
404  Ava Moore 10 Hagerstown 23:12 #1,222  
405  Emily Baker 10 Brownsburg 23:12 #1,230  
406  Carley Pride 11 Batesville 23:13 #1,232  
407  Vanessa Newhouse 9 Perry Meridian 23:14 #1,237  
408  Megan Collins 12 New Palestine 23:15 #1,247  
409  Meg Schemanske 11 Guerin Catholic 23:16 #1,252  
410  Jenna Walton 11 North Decatur 23:17 #1,259  
411  Kate Williams 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:17 #1,261  
412  Catherine Holtrup 10 Cathedral 23:18 #1,262  
413  Bryn Evans 10 Plainfield 23:19 #1,268  
414  Naomi Reid 11 Western Boone 23:19 #1,270  
415  Grayson Roberts 9 Center Grove 23:19 #1,274  
416  Lily Gross 9 Perry Meridian 23:20 #1,278  
417  Iris Turkel 11 Westfield 23:20 #1,282  
418  Katherine Lareau 11 Guerin Catholic 23:21 #1,285  
419  Daphanie Geiger 10 Cloverdale 23:22 #1,289  
420  Julia Wilson 11 Franklin Central 23:22 #1,290  
421  Grace Kinkead 11 North Putnam 23:22 #1,291  
422  Norah Kern 10 Pike 23:22 #1,293  
423  Emma Carroll 11 Decatur Central 23:24 #1,300  
424  Hannah Seitzinger 9 Indian Creek 23:25 #1,307  
425  Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg 23:25 #1,309  
426  Heaven Smith 12 Whiteland 23:25 #1,312  
427  Lily Wymer 12 Mooresville 23:26 #1,321  
428  Skylah Strawser 9 Crawfordsville 23:27 #1,330  
429  Kayla Simon 11 Jac-Cen-Del 23:27 #1,331  
430  Aubrey Morgan 10 Centerville 23:28 #1,335  
431  Lauryn Forster 12 Carmel 23:28 #1,336  
432  Aj Jackson 11 North Central (Indpls) 23:28 #1,338  
433  Sophia Corey 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:28 #1,340  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 84 #1  
Zionsville Ben Davis 238 #5  
Franklin Central Rushville 242 #6  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 270 #9  
Noblesville Noblesville 272 #10  
Franklin Community Franklin Community 276 #11  
Brownsburg Ben Davis 288 #12  
Westfield Noblesville 326 #19  
Center Grove Franklin Community 357 #22  
10  Cathedral Noblesville 370 #24  
11  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 396 #27  
12  New Palestine Rushville 403 #29  
13  Pike Noblesville 459 #35  
14  Avon Ben Davis 478 #39  
15  Batesville Franklin Community 482 #40  
16  Park Tudor Noblesville 515 #44  
17  Whiteland Franklin Community 523 #45  
18  Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 525 #46  
19  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 538 #47  
20  Plainfield Ben Davis 558 #48  
21  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 575 #51  
22  Lawrence North Noblesville 575 #52  
23  Indian Creek Franklin Community 671 #65  
24  Lebanon Noblesville 725 #70  
25  Greensburg Franklin Community 766 #76  
26  Roncalli Rushville 769 #77  
27  Southport Ben Davis 792 #79  
28  Western Boone Noblesville 834 #87  
29  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 887 #95  
30  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 890 #96  
31  Warren Central Rushville 910 #101  
32  Monrovia Franklin Community 936 #105  
33  Greenfield-Central Rushville 987 #109  
34  East Central Franklin Community 1,001 #113  
35  Cascade Ben Davis 1,045 #119  
36  Centerville Rushville 1,049 #120  
37  Mooresville Franklin Community 1,082 #128  
38  Cloverdale Ben Davis 1,113 #136  
39  South Ripley Franklin Community 1,155 #144  
40  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 1,162 #146  
41  Beech Grove Rushville 1,234 #158  
42  Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,262 #160  
43  Heritage Christian Noblesville 1,283 #164  
44  Greenwood Franklin Community 1,287 #165  
45  Rushville Rushville 1,310 #167  
46  Waldron Franklin Community 1,330 #171  
47  Danville Ben Davis 1,335 #172  
48  Jac-Cen-Del Franklin Community 1,387 #177  
49  South Dearborn Franklin Community 1,395 #178  
50  Hagerstown Rushville 1,399 #181  

Other unranked teams:
Richmond Rushville 1,481
Herron Ben Davis 1,500
North Decatur Franklin Community 1,542
Ben Davis Ben Davis 1,551
Greencastle Ben Davis 1,648



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.0 32 15 75 100.0
Zionsville 100.0% 3.1 132 47 261 46.8 24.5 13.3 7.0 4.6 2.5 0.9 0.4 0.3
Franklin Central 100.0% 4.0 150 65 284 23.0 24.5 17.6 14.6 9.2 6.1 3.5 1.3 0.4 0.2
Noblesville 99.0% 4.6 161 76 308 16.1 18.4 17.7 15.1 12.3 9.2 5.9 2.9 1.4 0.2
North Central (Indpls) 99.2% 5.4 174 79 290 6.6 12.8 17.2 17.5 15.7 13.3 9.3 4.6 1.6 0.8 0.1
Franklin Community 100.0% 5.9 183 90 285 3.2 8.2 13.9 16.3 20.8 16.6 12.6 6.6 1.7 0.3 0.1
Brownsburg 100.0% 6.2 189 74 315 2.5 7.2 12.4 16.2 16.1 18.2 15.5 7.5 3.2 1.4 0.1
Westfield 89.8% 7.0 203 79 311 1.7 3.8 6.4 8.8 12.1 16.3 18.4 12.8 7.1 2.5 0.3
Cathedral 61.8% 8.6 232 130 362 0.2 0.2 0.8 2.0 3.5 6.8 12.0 17.0 13.6 4.8 1.1 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 9.1 247 133 398 0.1 0.6 0.9 2.6 4.8 7.7 14.2 23.0 23.6 17.4 4.0 1.0 0.4 0.1
Pike 5.2% 9.7 260 182 327 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.9 1.8 1.1 0.4 0.1
Bishop Chatard 43.7% 9.9 263 175 353 0.4 1.0 3.0 9.8 16.3 10.7 2.3 0.4
Guerin Catholic 0.0% 10.0 267 267 267 0.1
New Palestine 100.0% 10.6 281 163 415 0.1 0.3 0.8 2.0 4.1 11.8 22.4 38.9 13.9 4.7 0.9 0.3 0.1
Park Tudor 1.4% 11.0 300 250 333 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.4 0.1
Brebeuf Jesuit 0.1% 10.7 301 289 320 0.1 0.1
Avon 100.0% 12.7 347 203 501 0.4 0.8 3.3 10.1 32.4 30.0 13.1 6.2 2.3 1.2 0.5 0.1
Batesville 100.0% 13.0 353 204 485 0.1 0.2 0.8 2.7 8.0 28.7 29.4 16.5 8.0 3.5 1.8 0.7
Whiteland 99.1% 14.4 392 248 506 0.1 0.3 2.4 9.1 16.2 28.2 18.5 11.2 8.1 5.1 0.1
Plainfield 100.0% 15.1 408 279 547 0.2 0.1 0.9 6.0 11.3 19.6 21.7 18.9 12.8 8.4 0.5
Greensburg 46.3% 15.7 420 357 480 0.1 0.9 5.0 13.7 15.2 9.0 2.6
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 16.1 431 290 566 0.2 1.7 5.5 12.3 16.5 19.8 19.7 22.9 1.5 0.2
Southport 96.2% 16.9 450 364 536 0.4 2.5 9.1 18.9 30.0 34.7 0.8
Indian Creek 54.6% 16.8 452 330 532 0.3 1.7 6.3 10.2 16.6 18.7 0.9 0.1
Monrovia 0.1% 17.7 479 460 499 0.1 0.1
Greenfield-Central 24.8% 19.1 512 472 545 0.1 1.6 20.0 3.2
Perry Meridian 3.8% 18.6 534 477 579 0.2 1.8 1.2 0.7
Roncalli 99.2% 19.3 547 429 609 0.1 0.2 0.8 3.1 58.3 36.9
Warren Central 67.3% 19.8 572 494 631 0.2 15.4 51.8
Centerville 8.8% 19.8 575 506 620 1.5 7.3


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 17:27 100.0% 1.0 94.1 4.7 1.0 0.2 0.1
Annie Christie Carmel 18:05 100.0% 2.3 3.0 39.4 26.0 14.7 8.5 4.4 2.1 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 18:06 100.0% 2.5 2.5 36.7 23.6 16.9 10.8 4.9 2.5 1.1 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.2 0.1
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 18:20 100.0% 4.5 0.2 5.1 16.6 19.3 17.9 15.4 10.8 6.7 3.6 2.3 1.2 0.7 0.4 0.2
Brenner Hanna Greensburg 18:24 100.0% 5.1 0.3 6.5 11.2 14.8 15.8 14.5 12.4 8.6 6.2 2.9 3.1 1.5 0.7 0.8 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 18:26 100.0% 5.5 2.2 9.6 13.4 16.7 16.3 12.8 9.9 6.9 4.3 2.9 2.0 1.2 0.8 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights 18:30 100.0% 6.3 3.1 6.1 8.8 13.0 15.1 15.1 12.0 8.4 6.2 3.5 2.8 2.3 1.2 0.8 0.7 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.2
Lauren Klem Franklin Community 18:38 100.0% 7.9 1.4 2.9 5.1 6.9 10.4 12.1 12.9 12.9 9.6 7.0 4.8 3.9 2.3 2.4 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.7 0.3
Ellen Baker North Central (Indpls) 18:44 100.0% 9.5 0.7 1.5 2.4 3.8 6.6 7.7 10.8 11.5 10.2 9.5 8.2 5.5 3.9 4.2 2.6 2.9 2.1 1.4 1.5
Ella DesJean Franklin Central 18:46 100.0% 10.0 0.3 1.2 2.6 2.5 4.2 8.3 9.7 10.8 10.5 10.0 7.0 7.1 6.2 4.0 4.1 2.7 2.4 1.7 1.6
Abby Lynch Brownsburg 18:54 100.0% 12.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.9 2.6 3.7 6.4 7.1 9.2 9.0 9.7 7.4 6.1 6.5 6.0 4.2 3.9 2.8 2.8
Bridget Gallagher Guerin Catholic 18:55 100.0% 12.3 0.2 0.6 1.4 2.2 3.8 5.8 6.6 8.9 8.8 9.3 8.4 7.6 6.1 5.2 5.1 4.0 3.7 2.9
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 18:56 100.0% 12.7 0.1 0.4 0.8 1.3 2.7 4.6 7.0 8.1 9.4 9.4 9.8 8.7 7.9 7.1 5.1 4.1 3.0 2.6
Cara Naas Carmel 18:59 100.0% 13.8 0.2 0.5 0.7 2.6 2.8 4.8 6.2 7.6 9.1 8.8 9.0 7.7 7.3 6.2 4.9 5.2 4.0
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 19:03 100.0% 15.4 0.3 0.3 0.7 1.2 2.8 3.1 5.1 5.4 7.5 7.4 7.8 6.5 6.2 5.4 4.9 5.6 5.6
Jenna Gruber Cardinal Ritter 19:06 100.0% 17.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.9 1.8 3.1 3.2 4.8 5.0 6.3 7.3 6.0 5.4 6.2 6.7 5.0 5.5
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 19:07 100.0% 17.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 1.1 2.1 3.8 4.9 5.0 5.8 6.6 6.6 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.1 4.2
Abby Parker Carmel 19:09 100.0% 17.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.8 1.4 2.2 3.3 3.8 5.1 6.2 7.9 6.6 8.0 6.5 7.5 5.4
Brooklynn Edwards Carmel 19:14 100.0% 20.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.7 1.3 1.5 2.0 3.7 3.7 5.5 6.3 6.1 5.7 6.7 6.4
Audrey Brinkruff Greenfield-Central 19:14 100.0% 20.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.8 1.2 2.0 3.0 2.9 3.7 5.3 5.6 5.5 5.6 6.3 5.8
Brooke Waldal Carmel 19:16 100.0% 21.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.9 1.3 2.4 3.1 3.6 4.6 5.8 5.9 7.5 6.3
Elaina Herman Zionsville 19:17 100.0% 21.6 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.0 1.6 2.5 2.1 3.9 3.8 4.9 5.0 5.0 5.3 5.2
Brenna Shaw New Palestine 19:20 100.0% 23.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.1 1.4 2.0 2.4 3.4 3.7 4.4 4.5 5.2 5.4
Emily Loiselle Bishop Chatard 19:22 99.4% 24.0 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.6 1.0 1.1 1.9 2.0 2.3 2.8 3.5 4.0 4.0 5.5
Summer Rempe Noblesville 19:27 99.9% 26.9 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.2 1.2 1.7 2.6 2.1 2.8 3.1 3.5
Abby Adams Franklin Central 19:28 100.0% 27.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.1 1.2 1.5 1.6 2.1 2.8 2.8 3.6
Alivia Gustrowsky Brownsburg 19:28 100.0% 27.6 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.7 0.8 1.1 1.6 1.8 3.0 3.1 3.5
Lucy Hiller Southport 19:30 100.0% 28.9 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.7 0.6 1.2 1.1 1.3 2.4 1.8 2.6
Jenna Newton Franklin Community 19:31 100.0% 29.6 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.3 2.5 2.3 2.0
Lillian Lacy Franklin Community 19:33 100.0% 30.0 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.8 1.2 1.4 1.4 1.5 2.5
Kiersten Hill Zionsville 19:33 100.0% 31.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.9 1.6 2.0 2.1
Phoebe Dowty Indian Creek 19:36 100.0% 33.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.2 1.6
Hannah Wells Cardinal Ritter 19:38 100.0% 34.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.5 1.1 1.5
Lydia Moore Zionsville 19:39 100.0% 34.0 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.6 0.9 1.5
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 19:39 99.6% 35.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.5 0.8 0.5 0.8
Nadia Perez Noblesville 19:40 99.4% 35.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.6 0.8 0.5 0.9 1.2
Brianna Lawson Franklin Central 19:42 100.0% 36.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.8 0.6
Jessica Hegedus Avon 19:47 100.0% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.3
Brielle Vail Lawrence North 19:50 86.5% 41.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Jessica Velez Pike 19:51 84.8% 42.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3
Sophia Brown Westfield 19:51 95.5% 42.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Madeline Douglas Waldron 19:52 100.0% 45.3 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.1
Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 19:53 100.0% 45.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Faith Allen Southmont 19:54 100.0% 46.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Lara Phipps Center Grove 19:55 100.0% 47.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Eva Altschul Brownsburg 19:56 100.0% 48.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Cami Farmer Franklin Central 19:56 100.0% 49.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3
Margot Grotland North Central (Indpls) 19:57 99.2% 49.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:57 99.0% 49.4 0.1
Ava Hanson Batesville 19:58 100.0% 49.8 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 19:59 99.1% 50.0 0.1
Ellie Thor Cathedral 19:59 78.0% 48.3 0.1
Zenadia Garcia Zionsville 20:00 100.0% 52.7 0.1 0.1
Rachel Campbell East Central 20:02 100.0% 54.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Reese Sanders Cathedral 20:02 74.4% 51.2 0.1 0.1
Emma Mann New Palestine 20:03 100.0% 53.5 0.1 0.1
Grace Bragg Cathedral 20:03 72.3% 51.1 0.1 0.1
Lily Brunsman Center Grove 20:03 100.0% 54.0 0.1 0.1
Sophie Porter Westfield 20:03 91.6% 52.9 0.1 0.1 0.2
Liz Smith Westfield 20:06 91.0% 55.3 0.1
Marrisa Cates Northeastern 20:09 100.0% 59.5 0.1
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 20:09 99.0% 60.4
Lucy Marquart Cathedral 20:09 66.9% 55.9 0.1
Sadie Schemmel Center Grove 20:11 100.0% 62.2
Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 20:11 31.0% 55.1
Taylor Osterling Zionsville 20:12 100.0% 64.0
Kyla Stalbaum Zionsville 20:13 100.0% 64.3
Veronica Hargrave Plainfield 20:14 100.0% 64.6
Margaret Barnett Westfield 20:16 89.9% 65.0
Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:16 99.2% 67.2
Julia Clark Westfield 20:17 90.0% 65.9
Nadia Jones Lebanon 20:19 17.5% 60.5
Katelin Schwab Pike 20:19 16.3% 56.9
Isabella Sharples-Gordon Noblesville 20:23 99.0% 73.2
Lindsay Huston Brownsburg 20:25 100.0% 74.7
Sarah Coates Westfield 20:26 89.8% 74.5
Katia Olmstead Whiteland 20:26 100.0% 75.1
Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 20:27 99.2% 77.0
Emma Gaston Monrovia 20:28 100.0% 77.1
Clare Wigger Avon 20:28 100.0% 77.0
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 20:28 89.8% 76.1
Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:30 4.8% 67.4
Victoria Stacy Franklin Central 20:30 100.0% 78.9
Lydia Carrell Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20:31 100.0% 79.7
Bella Hodges Center Grove 20:32 100.0% 81.6
Courtney Study New Palestine 20:33 100.0% 83.0
Addison Dockery Plainfield 20:34 100.0% 83.1
Cece Mitchell Southport 20:35 100.0% 84.0
Sydney Mathews New Castle 20:35 100.0% 84.0
Sydney Clements Franklin Community 20:35 100.0% 84.5
Avery Bucher Heritage Christian 20:35 3.3% 65.5
Elizabeth Madden Center Grove 20:36 100.0% 84.2
Kendall Mann New Palestine 20:37 100.0% 85.7
Maria Lopez Batesville 20:37 100.0% 86.5
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 20:37 99.2% 86.2
Emily Mangels Greensburg 20:38 100.0% 87.0
Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 20:39 99.2% 87.9
Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 20:41 43.7% 83.4
Victoria Jackson Whiteland 20:42 100.0% 91.3
Grace Elmore North Putnam 20:42 100.0% 90.4
Ella Garvin Pike 20:42 5.5% 72.1
Murphy Adams Lebanon 20:43 0.7% 68.5
Elise Cougill Brownsburg 20:43 100.0% 91.9
Sydney Woodward Franklin Community 20:44 100.0% 93.3
Lanie Nicholson South Ripley 20:47 99.8% 95.7
Ayva Schmalz Decatur Central 20:48 100.0% 96.5
Abbi Coyle Lebanon 20:49 0.1% 63.0
Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:50 43.7% 92.9
Cara Karmolinski Pike 20:53 5.2% 84.9
Rebecca Stockman Center Grove 20:53 100.0% 102.3
Madison Rahschulte Batesville 20:54 100.0% 102.8
Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg 20:55 100.0% 103.8
Hannah Taylor Avon 20:56 100.0% 105.8
Mya McGavic Noblesville 20:56 99.0% 105.2
Sophie Myers Batesville 20:57 100.0% 106.7
Sarah Jacob Cardinal Ritter 20:57 99.9% 106.1
Eran Treibic Franklin Community 20:58 100.0% 108.4
Kiley Van Ness Brownsburg 21:00 100.0% 109.6
Lauren Turk Roncalli 21:00 100.0% 110.0
Karlee Waugh Plainfield 21:00 100.0% 110.1
Ava Leininger Greenwood 21:00 98.4% 108.6
Selena Pinon Greenwood 21:01 98.1% 109.2
Lauren Mervar Perry Meridian 21:01 100.0% 110.4
Sarah Bernath Indianapolis Lutheran 21:01 99.4% 111.1
Victoria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:01 100.0% 110.4
Alexandria Jenson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:02 100.0% 111.3
Claire Overfelt Whiteland 21:02 99.3% 111.2
Emily Tedder Centerville 21:02 99.3% 111.3
Alexa Brodnik Whiteland 21:02 99.4% 111.9
Abigail Moyer Park Tudor 21:07 1.4% 94.5
Isabella Wall Avon 21:08 100.0% 116.6
Sierra Espinoza Warren Central 21:08 98.9% 118.4
Brooke Wojcieszek Cathedral 21:08 61.8% 112.9
Raegan Bohbrink Guerin Catholic 21:09 0.0% 80.5
Ella Szczerbik Cloverdale 21:10 99.1% 118.8
Jaiden Davis Avon 21:11 100.0% 121.2
Lily Pinckley Batesville 21:13 100.0% 123.9
Sophia Woods Guerin Catholic 21:14 0.0% 81.5
Lauren Kelley Franklin County 21:16 94.2% 125.0
Elizabeth Pavy Greensburg 21:17 86.8% 125.1
Chloe Walsh Mooresville 21:17 86.3% 125.4
Hannah Parker Whiteland 21:17 99.1% 127.2
Lauren Todd Center Grove 21:19 100.0% 128.6
Mackenzie VanBibber Plainfield 21:19 100.0% 128.8
Joelle Klavon Guerin Catholic 21:20 0.0% 98.5
Megan Allgeier Batesville 21:22 100.0% 131.8
Morgan Tharp Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:23 100.0% 132.4
Jaeda Miller Rushville 21:23 88.1% 131.5
Chyane Dansby Pike 21:24 5.2% 117.8
Caitlyn Urrutia New Palestine 21:25 100.0% 134.5
Emma Carew Avon 21:25 100.0% 135.0
Emily Adam New Palestine 21:26 100.0% 135.7
Esther Small Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:27 100.0% 135.9
Amelia Tisdale Franklin Community 21:27 100.0% 136.7
Olivia Keller Franklin Central 21:27 100.0% 136.6
Luci Woodrum Indian Creek 21:28 78.2% 134.8
Gabbie Lindeman Brebeuf Jesuit 21:29 0.1% 113.5
Hannah Webster Beech Grove 21:29 80.0% 136.4
Paige Iaria Indian Creek 21:29 76.6% 136.6
Cara Eby Franklin Central 21:31 100.0% 140.7
Juliana Wall Avon 21:32 100.0% 140.3
Skylar Williams Brebeuf Jesuit 21:32 0.1% 121.5
Lydia Lukich Whiteland 21:32 99.1% 140.1
Rosie Barrett Guerin Catholic 21:32 0.0% 73.5
Sophie Simon Beech Grove 21:33 72.8% 138.7
Andrea Cerda-Duran Southport 21:33 97.6% 141.1
Savah Garnett Warren Central 21:34 81.3% 140.0
Eleanor Holohan Pike 21:34 5.2% 128.2
Kristiana Read Pike 21:37 5.2% 127.9
Faith Nagel Monrovia 21:38 40.6% 140.7
Sally Bradshaw Cathedral 21:38 61.8% 142.3
Dearbhla Delaney Cathedral 21:39 61.8% 143.0
Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 21:40 0.0% 104.5
Jocelynn Flagle New Palestine 21:40 100.0% 147.1
Paxton Marshall Indian Creek 21:40 61.6% 144.3
Trysta Vierling Batesville 21:41 100.0% 147.8
Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit 21:41 0.1% 102.8
Bailey Puckett Lincoln (Cambridge City) 21:42 47.1% 144.7
Lydia Harvey New Castle 21:43 45.3% 145.4
Isabella Wilburn Park Tudor 21:44 1.4% 135.5
Jazlyn Gallardo Perry Meridian 21:44 66.4% 147.8
Lara Valeria Roncalli 21:44 99.2% 149.8
Sophia Moss Greenfield-Central 21:46 48.0% 146.5
Arielle Collins Monrovia 21:48 16.1% 145.9
Maddie Dingess Perry Meridian 21:50 49.5% 151.1
Caitlyn Kluszynski Plainfield 21:52 100.0% 154.2
Molley Cook Cascade 21:53 39.3% 152.8
Chloe Scales Centerville 21:53 26.0% 150.1
Livia Ianni Roncalli 21:55 99.2% 155.9
Emily Campbell South Ripley 21:55 9.4% 149.5
Kylie Perkins Roncalli 21:56 99.2% 156.8
Emma Parsons Cascade 21:57 29.9% 153.8
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 21:58 43.7% 153.6
Macy Lips Guerin Catholic 21:58 0.0% 123.5
Melinda Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21:59 100.0% 157.5
Lauren Fish Whiteland 21:59 99.1% 157.6
Caroline Bell Bishop Chatard 22:00 43.7% 154.6
Hallie Schweitzer Triton Central 22:01 10.1% 152.5
Sara Mcgraw Roncalli 22:03 99.2% 159.2
Ella Garvin New Castle 22:05 5.6% 154.7
Sarah Jones South Putnam 22:07 14.4% 156.5
Priscella Kelly Union County 22:09 5.1% 155.8
Stefanie Howard Shelbyville 22:09 2.1% 155.7
Cloey Simon Jac-Cen-Del 22:11 1.3% 155.5
Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 22:13 43.7% 160.1
Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit 22:14 0.1% 157.5
Izzy Meece Southport 22:17 96.2% 162.7
Carly Hicks Cascade 22:23 0.8% 161.0
Elizabeth Dolan Brebeuf Jesuit 22:23 0.1% 154.5
Brianna Wilkerson Warren Central 22:25 67.3% 163.9
Faith Henderson East Central 22:26 0.1% 154.0
Kiley Breeden Indian Creek 22:28 54.6% 165.0
Megan Perkins Roncalli 22:28 99.2% 164.9
Lyndsay Boswell Mooresville 22:28 0.0% 151.5
Ashley Flick Roncalli 22:29 99.2% 165.1
Halle Smith Crawfordsville 22:31 1.0% 161.0
Izzy Flick Danville 22:31 0.7% 161.8
Lily Monnett Cloverdale 22:31 0.8% 162.3
Shelby Green Crawfordsville 22:35 0.6% 163.0
Amanda Ulerick Indian Creek 22:42 54.6% 167.4
Madeline Wachnicki Decatur Central 22:44 0.1% 166.0
Savannah Hill Perry Meridian 22:46 3.8% 165.3
Simone Maxim Herron 22:51 0.0% 158.5
Olivia Colson Greensburg 22:52 46.3% 166.6
Makayla Coburn Warren Central 22:54 67.3% 168.8
Ashley Trudeau Monrovia 22:56 0.1% 160.8
Issy Goolsby Warren Central 22:58 67.3% 169.6
Mercy Andereae Park Tudor 22:58 1.4% 163.3
Reagan Crouch Greenfield-Central 23:01 24.8% 167.7
Riley Mehringer Plainfield 23:03 100.0% 170.0
Sarah Price Plainfield 23:07 100.0% 170.5
Mia Lickfelt Centerville 23:08 8.8% 168.1
Leslie Romero Warren Central 23:08 67.3% 171.0
Vanessa Newhouse Perry Meridian 23:14 3.8% 170.8
Lily Gross Perry Meridian 23:20 3.8% 172.0
Hannah Seitzinger Indian Creek 23:25 54.6% 173.1
Aubrey Morgan Centerville 23:28 8.8% 169.9