Boys - Girls
Noblesville Regional
2020 - 2021 - 2022



These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this regional. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Lily Cridge 11 Bishop Chatard 17:07 #1  
Sophia Kennedy 11 Park Tudor 18:04 #4  
Gretchen Farley 11 Park Tudor 18:06 #5  
Alivia Romaniuk 12 Carmel 18:22 #9  
Jasmine Klopstad 11 Carmel 18:25 #12  
Kendall Martin 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:28 #14  
Jamie Klavon 12 Carmel 18:33 #17  
Audrey Knoper 12 Western Boone 18:45 #18  
Bridget Gallagher 11 Guerin Catholic 18:55 #25  
10  Maddie Rocchio 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:09 #38  
11  Brinkley Cooper 9 Noblesville 19:11 #39  
12  Liz Smith 10 Westfield 19:17 #45  
13  Nadia Perez 10 Noblesville 19:21 #48  
14  Hannah Pensyl 12 Westfield 19:22 #51  
15  Olivia Mundt 9 Carmel 19:24 #53  
16  Paige Hazelrigg 11 Noblesville 19:25 #56  
17  Summer Rempe 10 Noblesville 19:26 #59  
18  Sophia Tipmore 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:28 #64  
19  Mary Edwards 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:30 #67  
20  Emily Garten 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:32 #68  
21  Sydney Klinglesmith 11 Westfield 19:33 #71  
22  Sami Tezera 10 North Central (Indpls) 19:41 #82  
23  Charlotte Konow 9 Carmel 19:43 #87  
24  Emma Vatnsdal 11 North Central (Indpls) 19:44 #89  
25  Robyn Schemel 11 Westfield 19:47 #97  
26  Kelly Pesyna 12 Westfield 19:50 #108  
27  Brielle Vail 11 Lawrence North 19:51 #110  
28  Brooke Lahee 11 Noblesville 19:53 #112  
29  Madeline Keller 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:54 #115  
30  Katelin Schwab 12 Pike 19:54 #116  
31  Kennedy Applegate 10 Noblesville 19:59 #126  
32  Abbi Coyle 12 Lebanon 20:01 #132  
33  Evelyn Taller 12 Carmel 20:02 #137  
34  Claire Ekienberry 10 North Central (Indpls) 20:11 #174  
35  Samantha Taylor 12 Westfield 20:12 #181  
36  Rahiwa Tezera 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:14 #188  
37  Eleanor Hostetler 11 North Central (Indpls) 20:16 #197  
38  Cara Naas 10 Carmel 20:21 #211  
39  Kristiana Read 12 Pike 20:21 #214  
40  Raya Chauhan 9 Carmel 20:24 #225  
41  Riley Flynn 9 Noblesville 20:25 #227  
42  Carol Ludington 12 Lawrence North 20:25 #228  
43  Ella Wirkner 9 Noblesville 20:26 #234  
44  Katheryn Rutherford 11 Western Boone 20:27 #235  
45  Alyssa Schleper 12 Westfield 20:28 #239  
46  Alex Gantz 12 Bishop Chatard 20:36 #268  
47  Lucy Marquart 10 Cathedral 20:37 #275  
48  Alex Teed 10 Bishop Chatard 20:42 #293  
49  Lilian Rose 12 Carmel 20:43 #299  
50  Claudia Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:45 #309  
51  Bailey Powell 12 Lawrence North 20:46 #311  
52  Allison Wozniak 12 Guerin Catholic 20:49 #318  
53  Rosie Barrett 11 Guerin Catholic 20:52 #327  
54  Kara Wenzler 10 Carmel 20:53 #329  
55  Meg Schemanske 12 Guerin Catholic 20:53 #331  
56  Emersyn Weaver 10 Carmel 20:54 #335  
57  Juliana Springman 10 Hamilton Heights 20:55 #338  
58  Raionce Rodney 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:55 #339  
59  Mary Kate Sloan 10 Westfield 20:56 #343  
60  Rachel Schwab 10 Pike 20:57 #354  
61  Audrey Hamilton 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:57 #356  
62  Reese Sanders 12 Cathedral 20:58 #358  
63  Reagan Shaar 12 North Central (Indpls) 20:58 #359  
64  Chloe Del Carlo 10 Carmel 21:00 #369  
65  Mallory Stewart 12 Bishop Chatard 21:00 #371  
66  Mayan Stickel 12 Bishop Chatard 21:03 #382  
67  Aleksa Aiello 9 Carmel 21:03 #383  
68  Audrey Sloan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:03 #385  
69  Emily Loiselle 9 Westfield 21:03 #386  
70  Margot Grotland 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:06 #399  
71  Sofia Vasquez 9 Carmel 21:07 #401  
72  Christina McCollum 11 Carmel 21:08 #404  
73  Anna Hoshaw 11 Guerin Catholic 21:08 #406  
74  Olivia McKee 12 Carmel 21:11 #420  
75  Lexi Miller 9 Noblesville 21:13 #437  
76  Parker Provost 12 Westfield 21:13 #438  
77  Bethany Lee 10 Carmel 21:15 #444  
78  Maya Murthy 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:15 #450  
79  Mary Bea Sowinski 12 Bishop Chatard 21:17 #464  
80  Dearbhla Delaney 11 Cathedral 21:17 #467  
81  Isabella Wilburn 10 Park Tudor 21:18 #468  
82  Audrey Ricketts 10 Carmel 21:21 #482  
83  Sophia Hudak 11 Carmel 21:23 #491  
84  Mara Foley 12 Bishop Chatard 21:23 #494  
85  Lizzie Hirschfeld 11 Westfield 21:24 #497  
86  Skylar Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:28 #516  
87  Brooke Wojcieszek 11 Cathedral 21:28 #524  
88  Nez Djour 12 Westfield 21:30 #540  
89  Julia Rabe 11 Lawrence Central 21:31 #542  
90  Madeline Weisner 10 Carmel 21:31 #548  
91  Nadia Jones 10 Lebanon 21:32 #554  
92  Lani Samms 10 Carmel 21:32 #557  
93  Mary Ella Bichey 10 Hamilton Heights 21:33 #559  
94  Madison Scheidler 11 Guerin Catholic 21:33 #561  
95  Anna Youtsey 11 North Central (Indpls) 21:33 #562  
96  Nola Elling 9 Carmel 21:35 #571  
97  Allie Stamm 10 Noblesville 21:37 #577  
98  Ella Gaddis 9 Carmel 21:38 #590  
99  Abigail Moyers 10 Park Tudor 21:41 #602  
100  Evie Gordon 11 Heritage Christian 21:41 #606  
101  Sydney Haag 12 Western Boone 21:42 #612  
102  Kaelina Matthews 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:42 #613  
103  Dana Behlmer 10 Noblesville 21:44 #622  
104  Maddie Taylor 10 Cathedral 21:44 #623  
105  Rachel Kovacs 10 Westfield 21:44 #627  
106  Ella Eggers 10 Heritage Christian 21:45 #628  
107  Ruby Rogers 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:47 #640  
108  Katy Dascoli 9 Carmel 21:50 #654  
109  Camille Morrow 9 Guerin Catholic 21:50 #657  
110  Sogo Bakare 11 Pike 21:51 #658  
111  Sydney Smith 12 Guerin Catholic 21:51 #659  
112  Caroline Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard 21:52 #665  
113  Kloe Coyle 11 Lebanon 21:52 #666  
114  Hannah Haag 11 Western Boone 21:52 #671  
115  Ava Sinex 11 Carmel 21:53 #678  
116  Kathryn DeaKyne 9 Pike 21:54 #687  
117  Chloe De Leon 10 Carmel 21:55 #688  
118  Isabel Tipmore 9 North Central (Indpls) 21:55 #693  
119  Joelle Klavon 12 Guerin Catholic 21:56 #699  
120  Darshini Shankar 11 Carmel 21:56 #700  
121  Kylee Lucas 12 Cathedral 21:56 #702  
122  Makenzie Pursch 12 Noblesville 21:57 #704  
123  Sophia Galvin 9 Guerin Catholic 21:59 #710  
124  Grace Boivin 10 Guerin Catholic 21:59 #715  
125  Caroline Bell 11 Bishop Chatard 22:00 #723  
126  Sage Moore 12 Carmel 22:01 #727  
127  Lina Abriani 9 Westfield 22:01 #731  
128  Chenyao Liu 11 Carmel 22:02 #736  
129  Deirdre Hostettler 12 Bishop Chatard 22:02 #747  
130  Lauren Scott 10 Noblesville 22:04 #757  
131  Evelyn Walquist 9 Carmel 22:05 #763  
132  Sophia Turner 12 Carmel 22:05 #766  
133  Amaya Pittman 9 Lawrence North 22:05 #767  
134  Lilah Wilson 9 North Central (Indpls) 22:06 #770  
135  Bella Lingenfelter 10 Noblesville 22:08 #787  
136  Liliana Brown 9 Pike 22:10 #796  
137  Hollis Carbrey 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:10 #798  
138  Haylee Sterchi 11 Westfield 22:11 #806  
139  Elizabeth Dolan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:11 #807  
140  Emanuela Repetto 9 Park Tudor 22:12 #813  
141  Allison Keller 12 Guerin Catholic 22:13 #827  
142  Baylie Clements 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:14 #839  
143  Anna Stubbs 11 Guerin Catholic 22:15 #849  
144  Megan Meinerding 10 Noblesville 22:16 #856  
145  Maryn Babb 9 Westfield 22:16 #857  
146  Jaleigha Howard 11 Lebanon 22:16 #862  
147  Ava Britton-Heitz 9 Westfield 22:19 #889  
148  Clara Cameron 10 Westfield 22:20 #897  
149  Murphy Adams 12 Lebanon 22:22 #910  
150  Brie Buckles 9 Heritage Christian 22:23 #919  
151  Andrea Bendaly 9 Carmel 22:25 #933  
152  Marianne Cadio 12 Carmel 22:26 #944  
153  Isabella Rudin 10 Westfield 22:28 #960  
154  Madison Samreta 9 Westfield 22:28 #961  
155  Ella Smith 9 Guerin Catholic 22:29 #965  
156  Savannah Shotwell 9 Noblesville 22:29 #969  
157  Samantha Springer 11 Lawrence North 22:32 #990  
158  Sally Bradshaw 11 Cathedral 22:32 #997  
159  Amelia Moor 12 Noblesville 22:32 #998  
160  Addison Emmerson 9 Noblesville 22:33 #1,001  
161  Savannah Paulson 11 Carmel 22:34 #1,004  
162  Mia Rivas 11 North Central (Indpls) 22:35 #1,017  
163  Mary Emma White 11 Park Tudor 22:38 #1,037  
164  Veronica Strzynski 9 Carmel 22:38 #1,039  
165  Meaghan Keller 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:38 #1,045  
166  Audrey Schuster 12 Carmel 22:39 #1,055  
167  Kalen Moe 10 Guerin Catholic 22:39 #1,056  
168  Cecilia Schmidt 9 Westfield 22:41 #1,070  
169  Maria Vega-Lara 10 Carmel 22:41 #1,071  
170  Nyla Mitchell 10 North Central (Indpls) 22:41 #1,074  
171  Sarah Wojtalik 12 Cathedral 22:42 #1,080  
172  Lu-Si Minnich 12 Lawrence Central 22:42 #1,082  
173  Kelley Trowbridge 9 University 22:43 #1,083  
174  Laura Shupe 11 Westfield 22:43 #1,085  
175  Camryn Herring 10 Westfield 22:43 #1,086  
176  Tess Wojtalik 10 Cathedral 22:43 #1,087  
177  Zoe Dinius 12 Noblesville 22:45 #1,105  
178  Audrey Nace 9 Carmel 22:45 #1,107  
179  Kyndall Osborne 11 Guerin Catholic 22:48 #1,119  
180  Kaitlin Langland 11 Carmel 22:49 #1,125  
181  Zoe Munn 12 North Central (Indpls) 22:50 #1,135  
182  Eva Parr 9 Guerin Catholic 22:52 #1,147  
183  Bailey Haag 9 Western Boone 22:52 #1,157  
184  Gracie Phillips 11 North Central (Indpls) 22:52 #1,159  
185  Nichole Mayo 10 Cathedral 22:52 #1,161  
186  Olivia Back 10 Lawrence North 22:53 #1,171  
187  Brooke Dinius 9 Noblesville 22:55 #1,179  
188  Catherine Holtrup 11 Cathedral 22:55 #1,180  
189  Samantha Jones 10 Western Boone 22:57 #1,197  
190  Ashlee Naaman 10 Cathedral 22:58 #1,203  
191  Alana Shank 10 Westfield 22:58 #1,204  
192  Isabel Meyers 12 Carmel 22:59 #1,209  
193  Grace Hutton 12 Carmel 22:59 #1,212  
194  Ellen Osterman 12 North Central (Indpls) 22:59 #1,216  
195  Mary Michael Dunn 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:03 #1,239  
196  Zoe Bruns 12 Noblesville 23:06 #1,256  
197  Hannah Gallagher 11 Westfield 23:07 #1,268  
198  Sarah Slover 11 Westfield 23:07 #1,270  
199  Naomi Reid 12 Western Boone 23:07 #1,272  
200  Anna Brames 9 North Central (Indpls) 23:08 #1,281  
201  Priya Mishra 10 Westfield 23:09 #1,282  
202  Zoe Strahl 9 Westfield 23:10 #1,291  
203  Emma Pippin 12 Heritage Christian 23:11 #1,298  
204  Ella Joliet 12 Carmel 23:11 #1,304  
205  Meredith Hershberger 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 23:12 #1,310  
206  Melinda Yong 10 Carmel 23:13 #1,319  
207  Carolina Santiago-Ramirez 12 Westfield 23:13 #1,324  
208  Dayton Schnase 12 Carmel 23:14 #1,336  
209  Audrey Young 12 Westfield 23:17 #1,359  
210  Camryn Hart 9 Bishop Chatard 23:20 #1,384  
211  Becca Howard 9 Carmel 23:22 #1,396  
212  Sadee Paulson 11 Carmel 23:22 #1,399  
213  Emmeline Hahn 9 Westfield 23:23 #1,407  
214  Alexa Walquist 12 Carmel 23:24 #1,410  
215  Anna Zyromski 10 Bishop Chatard 23:24 #1,412  
216  Morgan Engelmann 10 Bishop Chatard 23:24 #1,416  
217  Ella McGrath 9 Westfield 23:24 #1,420  
218  Madelyn Putman 9 Carmel 23:27 #1,440  
219  Madison Loiselle 10 Bishop Chatard 23:27 #1,441  
220  LeAnne Alsatie 12 University 23:29 #1,446  
221  Victoria Manlick 12 Carmel 23:29 #1,447  
RankNameSectionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 114 #2  
Noblesville Noblesville 194 #3  
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit 205 #6  
Westfield Noblesville 215 #7  
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit 312 #15  
Bishop Chatard Brebeuf Jesuit 404 #26  
Guerin Catholic Noblesville 442 #33  
Park Tudor Brebeuf Jesuit 471 #38  
Pike Brebeuf Jesuit 565 #47  
10  Lawrence North Brebeuf Jesuit 607 #53  
11  Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit 616 #55  
12  Western Boone Noblesville 632 #58  
13  Lebanon Noblesville 746 #75  
14  Heritage Christian Brebeuf Jesuit 1,018 #124  
15  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,110 #135  

Other unranked teams:
University Noblesville 1,417
Lawrence Central Brebeuf Jesuit 1,444



Regional Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the sectional simulation for each trial were included in the regional simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carmel 100.0% 1.1 54 26 95 89.9 9.3 0.7 0.0
Noblesville 100.0% 2.7 84 45 138 5.6 42.2 30.9 19.4 1.9
North Central (Indpls) 100.0% 3.0 90 38 156 3.0 29.5 34.5 30.2 2.8
Westfield 100.0% 3.3 96 47 155 1.5 18.9 32.8 42.2 4.6
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 5.0 136 78 189 0.1 1.1 8.1 85.8 4.3 0.6
Bishop Chatard 100.0% 6.4 173 125 210 4.0 56.2 38.9 0.9
Park Tudor 100.0% 6.6 177 144 207 1.0 39.3 59.1 0.7
Pike 100.0% 8.8 225 166 275 0.2 1.0 42.4 31.6 24.8
Western Boone 100.0% 8.8 226 160 260 0.0 0.1 36.7 41.6 21.5
Guerin Catholic 100.0% 9.3 234 184 279 0.2 19.2 26.8 53.7


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Lily Cridge Bishop Chatard 17:07 100.0% 1.0 99.5 0.4 0.1
Sophia Kennedy Park Tudor 18:04 100.0% 2.3 0.2 41.2 33.7 11.8 6.6 3.7 2.3 0.5 0.1
Gretchen Farley Park Tudor 18:06 100.0% 2.4 0.2 35.8 35.7 13.0 7.4 5.0 2.3 0.6 0.0 0.0
Alivia Romaniuk Carmel 18:22 100.0% 4.3 0.0 8.8 11.3 22.7 24.4 18.7 9.6 3.4 0.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel 18:25 100.0% 4.6 0.0 6.1 8.8 19.8 25.5 20.6 12.9 5.0 0.8 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.0
Kendall Martin Brebeuf Jesuit 18:28 100.0% 5.1 5.8 6.9 20.3 15.0 16.8 21.9 10.0 2.4 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.1
Jamie Klavon Carmel 18:33 100.0% 6.1 1.3 2.7 7.6 13.4 23.3 27.9 16.3 4.4 1.5 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0
Audrey Knoper Western Boone 18:45 100.0% 7.3 0.6 0.9 4.5 6.6 9.5 16.7 37.3 11.5 5.1 3.0 1.7 0.9 0.5 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0
Maddie Rocchio North Central (Indpls) 19:09 100.0% 10.0 0.1 0.5 0.8 2.3 8.7 22.2 15.2 11.1 9.4 7.3 5.4 4.9 3.4 2.3 2.2 1.3 1.1
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville 19:11 100.0% 10.6 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.8 2.0 6.6 16.8 15.8 12.5 9.6 7.6 6.9 4.8 4.1 3.1 2.6 1.6 1.3
Liz Smith Westfield 19:17 100.0% 12.3 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.9 3.4 10.8 11.7 10.4 9.3 9.2 8.8 6.9 5.9 5.2 3.7 3.8 2.6
Nadia Perez Noblesville 19:21 100.0% 13.5 0.1 0.1 0.3 1.7 5.8 8.3 9.5 10.4 9.9 7.9 8.1 6.6 6.2 5.5 4.2 3.5
Hannah Pensyl Westfield 19:22 100.0% 14.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 1.7 5.6 8.0 9.1 8.2 9.3 7.4 8.2 8.0 6.2 5.6 5.1 3.9
Olivia Mundt Carmel 19:24 100.0% 14.7 0.1 1.8 5.7 6.7 7.1 8.0 8.2 6.9 7.3 7.2 6.7 5.5 5.1 4.7
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville 19:25 100.0% 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.9 2.6 5.9 6.7 7.8 7.8 8.2 7.1 7.9 7.7 5.8 5.9 5.4
Summer Rempe Noblesville 19:26 100.0% 15.6 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.8 2.6 4.1 6.3 7.3 8.1 7.8 8.1 7.7 7.0 6.0 5.1 5.5
Sophia Tipmore North Central (Indpls) 19:28 100.0% 16.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 2.1 4.6 6.4 7.0 7.0 7.8 7.1 7.4 7.3 7.2 6.4 5.8
Mary Edwards North Central (Indpls) 19:30 100.0% 17.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4 1.4 3.5 5.1 5.1 5.1 6.0 6.7 6.7 7.0 7.9 6.3 5.7
Emily Garten Brebeuf Jesuit 19:32 100.0% 17.8 0.0 0.5 2.3 3.2 4.1 4.5 5.3 6.0 5.8 5.9 6.9 6.3 6.7 6.4
Sydney Klinglesmith Westfield 19:33 100.0% 18.2 0.2 1.2 2.4 3.1 4.5 4.6 5.4 6.2 6.7 7.0 7.2 6.9 7.1
Sami Tezera North Central (Indpls) 19:41 100.0% 21.5 0.0 0.2 0.7 1.2 1.6 2.0 3.2 3.1 4.3 4.9 5.8 6.0 6.6
Charlotte Konow Carmel 19:43 100.0% 22.1 0.1 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.3 1.8 2.7 3.1 4.1 4.0 4.7 5.7 5.5
Emma Vatnsdal North Central (Indpls) 19:44 100.0% 22.8 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.3 1.8 2.1 2.9 2.9 3.8 4.8 5.0 6.0
Robyn Schemel Westfield 19:47 100.0% 24.1 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.9 1.6 1.8 2.1 3.0 3.7 4.6 4.8
Kelly Pesyna Westfield 19:50 100.0% 25.4 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.9 1.4 1.6 2.0 2.7 3.7 4.0
Brielle Vail Lawrence North 19:51 100.0% 25.7 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.7 1.1 1.7 1.8 1.9 2.8 3.8 4.1
Brooke Lahee Noblesville 19:53 100.0% 26.6 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.8 1.0 1.2 1.8 2.0 2.7 3.0
Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 19:54 100.0% 26.9 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.9 0.9 1.2 1.4 2.2 2.6 2.9
Katelin Schwab Pike 19:54 100.0% 26.9 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.9 1.3 1.2 1.6 2.2 2.6 3.5
Kennedy Applegate Noblesville 19:59 100.0% 29.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.8 1.3 1.3 2.0
Abbi Coyle Lebanon 20:01 100.0% 29.4 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.9 1.2 1.3 1.7
Evelyn Taller Carmel 20:02 100.0% 30.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.6 1.2 1.4
Claire Ekienberry North Central (Indpls) 20:11 100.0% 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.4
Samantha Taylor Westfield 20:12 100.0% 33.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.4
Rahiwa Tezera North Central (Indpls) 20:14 100.0% 34.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.3
Cara Naas Carmel 20:21 100.0% 36.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Kristiana Read Pike 20:21 100.0% 37.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Riley Flynn Noblesville 20:25 100.0% 38.5 0.0
Carol Ludington Lawrence North 20:25 100.0% 38.2 0.0 0.0 0.1
Katheryn Rutherford Western Boone 20:27 100.0% 39.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1
Alyssa Schleper Westfield 20:28 100.0% 39.5 0.0
Alex Gantz Bishop Chatard 20:36 100.0% 42.1 0.0
Lucy Marquart Cathedral 20:37 100.0% 42.6 0.0
Alex Teed Bishop Chatard 20:42 100.0% 44.5
Claudia Keller Brebeuf Jesuit 20:45 100.0% 45.9
Bailey Powell Lawrence North 20:46 100.0% 45.9
Allison Wozniak Guerin Catholic 20:49 100.0% 47.4
Rosie Barrett Guerin Catholic 20:52 100.0% 48.8
Meg Schemanske Guerin Catholic 20:53 100.0% 49.1
Juliana Springman Hamilton Heights 20:55 100.0% 50.1
Rachel Schwab Pike 20:57 100.0% 51.1
Audrey Hamilton Brebeuf Jesuit 20:57 100.0% 51.2
Reese Sanders Cathedral 20:58 100.0% 51.3
Mallory Stewart Bishop Chatard 21:00 100.0% 52.2
Mayan Stickel Bishop Chatard 21:03 100.0% 53.6
Audrey Sloan Brebeuf Jesuit 21:03 100.0% 53.6
Anna Hoshaw Guerin Catholic 21:08 100.0% 55.6
Maya Murthy Brebeuf Jesuit 21:15 100.0% 58.6
Mary Bea Sowinski Bishop Chatard 21:17 100.0% 59.4
Dearbhla Delaney Cathedral 21:17 98.7% 59.3
Isabella Wilburn Park Tudor 21:18 100.0% 59.6
Mara Foley Bishop Chatard 21:23 100.0% 61.9
Brooke Wojcieszek Cathedral 21:28 92.3% 63.3
Julia Rabe Lawrence Central 21:31 84.8% 63.9
Nadia Jones Lebanon 21:32 100.0% 65.0
Mary Ella Bichey Hamilton Heights 21:33 100.0% 65.4
Madison Scheidler Guerin Catholic 21:33 100.0% 65.5
Abigail Moyers Park Tudor 21:41 100.0% 68.6
Evie Gordon Heritage Christian 21:41 66.4% 67.7
Sydney Haag Western Boone 21:42 100.0% 69.0
Maddie Taylor Cathedral 21:44 60.7% 68.5
Ella Eggers Heritage Christian 21:45 57.3% 68.6
Camille Morrow Guerin Catholic 21:50 100.0% 72.2
Sogo Bakare Pike 21:51 100.0% 72.2
Sydney Smith Guerin Catholic 21:51 100.0% 72.3
Kloe Coyle Lebanon 21:52 100.0% 72.7
Hannah Haag Western Boone 21:52 100.0% 72.9
Kathryn DeaKyne Pike 21:54 100.0% 73.5
Kylee Lucas Cathedral 21:56 24.5% 71.7
Amaya Pittman Lawrence North 22:05 13.9% 73.0
Liliana Brown Pike 22:10 100.0% 77.5
Emanuela Repetto Park Tudor 22:12 100.0% 77.8
Jaleigha Howard Lebanon 22:16 100.0% 78.4
Brie Buckles Heritage Christian 22:23 1.0% 77.2
Samantha Springer Lawrence North 22:32 0.3% 77.8
Sally Bradshaw Cathedral 22:32 0.1% 78.5
Mary Emma White Park Tudor 22:38 100.0% 80.9
Lu-Si Minnich Lawrence Central 22:42 0.0% 79.0
Kelley Trowbridge University 22:43 100.0% 81.5
Bailey Haag Western Boone 22:52 100.0% 82.6
Samantha Jones Western Boone 22:57 100.0% 83.1
Naomi Reid Western Boone 23:07 100.0% 84.3
LeAnne Alsatie University 23:29 81.2% 86.0