Boys - Girls
Noblesville Regional
2020 - 2021 - 2022



These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this regional. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Kole Mathison 11 Carmel 15:10 #1  
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:29 #3  
Kai Connor 12 Westfield 15:42 #7  
Charlie Schuman 12 Carmel 15:46 #10  
Nate Killeen 11 North Central (Indpls) 15:55 #15  
Joel Mumaw 12 Noblesville 15:59 #18  
Matteo Rosio 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:03 #21  
Asher Propst 11 Noblesville 16:04 #22  
Charlie Leedke 11 Carmel 16:09 #29  
10  Max Bourgeois 10 Bishop Chatard 16:22 #61  
11  Connor Mallon 11 Carmel 16:23 #62  
12  Caden Click 10 Noblesville 16:24 #66  
13  Liam Eifert 11 Cathedral 16:24 #68  
14  Josh Barnett 12 Westfield 16:26 #72  
15  Hayden Monk 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:28 #77  
16  Ethan Hines 11 Guerin Catholic 16:34 #93  
17  KJ Sweeney 11 Carmel 16:36 #98  
18  Collin Stevens 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:36 #101  
19  Connor Heagy 12 Carmel 16:37 #105  
20  Thomas Biltimier 10 Carmel 16:38 #110  
21  Simon Bosslet 10 Pike 16:41 #118  
22  Evan Long 11 Tipton 16:42 #119  
23  Ezra Burrell 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:44 #126  
24  Pj Pizarro 12 Heritage Christian 16:44 #127  
25  Cameron Todd 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:45 #128  
26  Alex Raber 10 Heritage Christian 16:48 #139  
27  Lucas Lemme 12 Carmel 16:49 #145  
28  Henry Deryke 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:52 #154  
29  Luke Shinneman 12 Noblesville 16:55 #179  
30  Jack Wajda 12 Cathedral 16:59 #193  
31  Nick Ostendorf 11 Lawrence North 17:00 #194  
32  Connor Moriarty 12 Bishop Chatard 17:00 #195  
33  Sam Hinds 11 Westfield 17:00 #196  
34  Jack Weber 11 Guerin Catholic 17:00 #198  
35  Max Meisner 10 Carmel 17:03 #213  
36  Quavion Hooks 11 Carmel 17:04 #214  
37  Eli Gomez 9 Carmel 17:05 #223  
38  Garrett Mowry 12 Westfield 17:05 #224  
39  Jack Capes 9 Carmel 17:06 #229  
40  Brennan Legue 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:06 #232  
41  Davis Falcon 11 Bishop Chatard 17:10 #247  
42  Ben Grissom 10 Guerin Catholic 17:13 #268  
43  Jack Loiselle 10 Westfield 17:14 #273  
44  Owen Flynn 11 Westfield 17:14 #274  
45  Max Woehler 12 Westfield 17:14 #278  
46  Andrew Charbonneau 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:16 #289  
47  Liam Oman 11 Carmel 17:16 #291  
48  Spencer Hughes 10 Park Tudor 17:16 #293  
49  Johnny King 10 Guerin Catholic 17:17 #297  
50  Evan McNeany 12 Guerin Catholic 17:18 #303  
51  Alec Moor 10 Noblesville 17:18 #308  
52  Jd Haines 9 Bishop Chatard 17:18 #309  
53  Drew Lovelace 11 Westfield 17:19 #315  
54  Ronnie Neal 9 Noblesville 17:20 #318  
55  Alex Cole 12 Noblesville 17:20 #323  
56  Owen Osterman 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:21 #324  
57  Malachi Gornik 12 Pike 17:22 #332  
58  Spencer Harshbarger 10 Lawrence North 17:22 #333  
59  Adam Cheney 11 Lawrence Central 17:22 #335  
60  Ian Kolbus 10 Bishop Chatard 17:22 #336  
61  Colin Lakomek 11 Westfield 17:24 #343  
62  Ike O'Neill 11 Westfield 17:25 #353  
63  Jack Strong 9 Noblesville 17:26 #364  
64  Marshal Royal 9 Lebanon 17:26 #365  
65  Sam Rinker 10 Noblesville 17:27 #373  
66  Christian Geary 12 Guerin Catholic 17:27 #374  
67  Kiefer Jay 9 Carmel 17:27 #375  
68  Robert Fitzgerald 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:28 #384  
69  Gabe Chambers 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:28 #389  
70  Aidan Wright 12 Westfield 17:31 #407  
71  William Gilhooly 9 Carmel 17:33 #420  
72  William Cummings 11 Westfield 17:40 #477  
73  Neil Fairman 11 Carmel 17:40 #480  
74  Caden Jackson 9 Noblesville 17:42 #502  
75  Everett Carlisle 11 Carmel 17:43 #504  
76  Cole Riggle 10 Heritage Christian 17:44 #511  
77  Jonah Maple 12 Lawrence North 17:44 #512  
78  Jackson Russell 10 Lawrence North 17:45 #533  
79  Kyle Grove 10 Carmel 17:46 #542  
80  Ashton Burns 11 Noblesville 17:47 #555  
81  Dan Mukhin 11 Park Tudor 17:49 #576  
82  Carson Hess 9 Guerin Catholic 17:50 #584  
83  Evan Besinger 12 Westfield 17:51 #591  
84  Grady Hadar 11 North Central (Indpls) 17:52 #606  
85  Alex Emenhiser 11 Lebanon 17:55 #618  
86  Emmett Tuason 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:55 #620  
87  Jackson Umthum 9 Noblesville 17:55 #622  
88  Egan Williams 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:56 #628  
89  Hayden Nagel 10 Carmel 17:56 #631  
90  Xavier Cooper 10 Pike 17:57 #637  
91  Josh Castor 10 Cathedral 17:57 #644  
92  Jude Hawkins 10 Pike 18:00 #674  
93  Josh Cale 9 Carmel 18:01 #682  
94  Aiden Frost 11 Lebanon 18:02 #696  
95  Luke Moster 9 Guerin Catholic 18:02 #697  
96  Andre Davis 12 Lawrence North 18:03 #699  
97  Patrick Mcparland 10 Guerin Catholic 18:03 #707  
98  Joel Spittal 10 Carmel 18:04 #718  
99  Nick Anderson 11 Lawrence North 18:05 #724  
100  Sam Mulvey 10 Park Tudor 18:05 #727  
101  Grant Cummings 10 Noblesville 18:06 #728  
102  Caub Douthit 10 Westfield 18:06 #731  
103  Trace Cole 11 Lawrence North 18:06 #739  
104  Luke Bodinus 9 Noblesville 18:07 #747  
105  Carter Norris 11 Lawrence North 18:08 #759  
106  Jackson Scott 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:08 #764  
107  Cohen Hartley 11 Noblesville 18:10 #782  
108  Josh Bubp 12 Carmel 18:11 #786  
109  Camden Rhoades 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:11 #789  
110  Joey Arroyo 10 Carmel 18:12 #803  
111  Steven Case 11 Hamilton Heights 18:13 #817  
112  William Gebhardt 9 Guerin Catholic 18:13 #818  
113  Drew Grogan 10 Carmel 18:13 #826  
114  Kyler Strange 11 Lebanon 18:15 #841  
115  Aaron Loiselle 11 Bishop Chatard 18:16 #855  
116  Luke Mumaw 10 Noblesville 18:17 #859  
117  Elijah Gornik 11 Pike 18:17 #860  
118  John Hawks 11 Lebanon 18:17 #865  
119  Alex Mundt 11 Carmel 18:17 #876  
120  Abel Flessner 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:20 #907  
121  Simon Adams 11 Noblesville 18:21 #921  
122  Clayton Forrer 12 Hamilton Heights 18:22 #929  
123  Caleb Harms 11 Lawrence North 18:23 #942  
124  Rudy Bowman 9 Hamilton Heights 18:23 #948  
125  David Antele 12 Arsenal Technical 18:24 #955  
126  Hudson Barry 9 Carmel 18:25 #970  
127  Levi Call 12 Noblesville 18:25 #973  
128  Will Snedeker 9 Westfield 18:25 #978  
129  Drew Neely 9 Westfield 18:26 #987  
130  Jonathan Gaynor 12 Westfield 18:27 #1,001  
131  J.D. Wax 11 Noblesville 18:27 #1,002  
132  Cam Wien 12 Carmel 18:28 #1,007  
133  Jake Skinner 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:28 #1,012  
134  Sawyer Husain 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:29 #1,029  
135  Ethan Powell 10 Lawrence North 18:31 #1,034  
136  Samue Schmidt 12 Westfield 18:31 #1,036  
137  Matthias Smith 9 Pike 18:31 #1,043  
138  Nicholas Mates 12 Bishop Chatard 18:31 #1,045  
139  Landon Jones 9 Westfield 18:31 #1,046  
140  Brendan Uggen 12 Noblesville 18:32 #1,050  
141  Conor Burke 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:33 #1,060  
142  Reece Colvin 12 Carmel 18:33 #1,062  
143  Colson Wells 12 Pike 18:33 #1,066  
144  Ryland Hill 10 Carmel 18:34 #1,074  
145  Charlie Naas 9 Westfield 18:34 #1,075  
146  Bradyn Livingston 9 Noblesville 18:35 #1,091  
147  Ryle Worland 11 Heritage Christian 18:37 #1,115  
148  Aydan Wetter 10 Lebanon 18:37 #1,122  
149  Carson Hruskoci 12 Cathedral 18:37 #1,131  
150  Aidan Cunningham 9 Cathedral 18:38 #1,136  
151  Adan Rosales 12 Lawrence North 18:38 #1,139  
152  Baker Simmons 11 Carmel 18:41 #1,178  
153  Luke Woods 9 Guerin Catholic 18:41 #1,179  
154  Max Bontrager 9 Carmel 18:42 #1,195  
155  Sean DeLaney 12 Cathedral 18:42 #1,202  
156  Erik Eigenbrod 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:45 #1,229  
157  Eli Burrell 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:46 #1,246  
158  Alejandro Lozano 10 Cathedral 18:46 #1,251  
159  Jacob Leon 12 Cathedral 18:46 #1,255  
160  Jude Naville 9 Noblesville 18:46 #1,258  
161  Nathan Traub 11 Guerin Catholic 18:47 #1,265  
162  Griffin Slocum 9 Lawrence North 18:47 #1,272  
163  Carter Jay 11 Carmel 18:47 #1,273  
164  Jake Fine 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:47 #1,274  
165  Nathan Cox 10 Hamilton Heights 18:48 #1,286  
166  Jack O'Brien 10 Cathedral 18:48 #1,287  
167  Evan Ferguson 10 Lawrence Central 18:48 #1,289  
168  Julien Gourgue 11 Carmel 18:49 #1,295  
169  Jack Lappin 12 Carmel 18:49 #1,301  
170  Ian Porter 10 Westfield 18:51 #1,318  
171  Justin Kelly 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:51 #1,324  
172  Josh Goedde 11 Carmel 18:52 #1,327  
173  Charlie Stuelpe 11 Carmel 18:52 #1,328  
174  Cole Alexander 12 Lawrence North 18:52 #1,330  
175  Chris Adams 12 Tipton 18:52 #1,332  
176  Jack Shinneman 9 Noblesville 18:54 #1,347  
177  Luke Ross 9 Guerin Catholic 18:55 #1,357  
178  Carson Goodman 11 Westfield 18:56 #1,365  
179  Rimmon Semere 10 Lawrence North 18:57 #1,382  
180  Nathan Dierckman 11 Carmel 18:59 #1,405  
181  Aidan Orton 11 Hamilton Heights 18:59 #1,408  
182  Owen Ferreri 10 Westfield 18:59 #1,411  
183  Dhruv Chavan 11 Carmel 18:59 #1,414  
184  Owen Mohler 9 Westfield 18:59 #1,415  
RankNameSectionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 136 #2  
Brebeuf Jesuit Brebeuf Jesuit 208 #6  
Noblesville Noblesville 261 #9  
Westfield Noblesville 316 #12  
North Central (Indpls) Brebeuf Jesuit 339 #17  
Bishop Chatard Brebeuf Jesuit 423 #27  
Guerin Catholic Noblesville 430 #28  
Lawrence North Brebeuf Jesuit 626 #57  
Pike Brebeuf Jesuit 662 #64  
10  Cathedral Brebeuf Jesuit 693 #74  
11  Heritage Christian Brebeuf Jesuit 717 #76  
12  Lebanon Noblesville 788 #89  
13  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,015 #133  
14  Park Tudor Brebeuf Jesuit 1,036 #136  
15  Lawrence Central Brebeuf Jesuit 1,217 #167  



Regional Simulation




Based on results of 5,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the sectional simulation for each trial were included in the regional simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Carmel 100.0% 1.1 42 19 84 91.0 8.5 0.5 0.0
Brebeuf Jesuit 100.0% 2.2 69 32 134 8.5 70.9 16.7 3.3 0.6 0.1 0.0
Noblesville 100.0% 3.2 90 38 154 0.5 16.2 54.6 21.4 6.5 0.6 0.2
Westfield 100.0% 4.2 110 56 179 0.0 3.2 18.1 44.0 23.8 8.5 2.3 0.0
North Central (Indpls) 100.0% 4.8 122 59 188 0.0 1.2 9.0 24.0 44.1 17.9 3.9
Bishop Chatard 100.0% 6.3 157 79 239 0.5 3.5 12.1 38.3 43.9 1.6 0.2
Guerin Catholic 100.0% 6.3 158 80 231 0.0 0.6 3.9 13.0 34.5 46.3 1.6 0.1
Heritage Christian 100.0% 8.4 227 166 288 1.2 56.7 41.5 0.5
Lawrence North 100.0% 8.6 231 157 284 0.1 2.2 39.9 54.6 3.2
Lebanon 100.0% 10.0 279 221 309 0.2 3.6 96.2


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Kole Mathison Carmel 15:10 100.0% 1.0 88.9 10.1 0.9 0.1
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 15:29 100.0% 1.7 9.8 60.4 19.7 7.2 2.1 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0
Kai Connor Westfield 15:42 100.0% 2.9 1.2 16.9 36.9 22.3 11.4 5.8 3.1 1.6 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.1
Charlie Schuman Carmel 15:46 100.0% 3.6 9.2 23.5 28.5 18.0 10.4 5.4 3.5 1.2 0.2 0.1 0.0
Nate Killeen North Central (Indpls) 15:55 100.0% 4.9 0.0 2.4 9.6 18.3 20.9 16.3 12.9 9.6 5.4 2.6 1.1 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Joel Mumaw Noblesville 15:59 100.0% 5.8 0.0 0.9 4.7 10.2 17.2 20.6 18.1 12.7 7.6 3.9 2.0 0.9 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.0 0.0
Matteo Rosio Brebeuf Jesuit 16:03 100.0% 6.7 2.7 7.0 13.0 16.3 15.4 14.7 11.3 7.5 4.8 3.0 1.9 1.2 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1
Asher Propst Noblesville 16:04 100.0% 7.1 0.0 0.2 1.8 4.1 9.7 13.8 19.4 18.0 13.5 8.2 4.8 2.4 1.6 1.0 0.7 0.4 0.3 0.1 0.1
Charlie Leedke Carmel 16:09 100.0% 8.0 0.2 1.9 6.1 10.9 13.7 16.5 18.1 12.0 8.0 5.4 3.1 1.7 0.9 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.0
Max Bourgeois Bishop Chatard 16:22 100.0% 11.9 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.6 3.3 5.5 8.1 10.3 11.0 10.6 8.9 7.6 7.1 5.4 4.7 3.8 2.8 2.1
Connor Mallon Carmel 16:23 100.0% 12.1 0.1 0.2 0.7 1.8 4.2 6.7 10.9 12.0 12.2 11.2 9.1 7.6 6.4 4.7 3.6 2.4 2.0
Caden Click Noblesville 16:24 100.0% 12.6 0.0 0.3 1.1 2.9 7.2 10.3 11.3 10.8 9.4 7.7 6.9 6.3 4.9 4.9 3.6 3.0
Liam Eifert Cathedral 16:24 100.0% 12.7 0.1 0.4 1.2 2.2 3.8 6.4 8.8 10.5 10.0 9.3 8.7 7.8 6.2 5.2 3.9 2.8 3.2
Josh Barnett Westfield 16:26 100.0% 13.4 0.1 0.2 0.9 1.5 2.8 5.4 8.0 9.2 9.7 8.5 8.2 7.8 6.4 5.9 4.8 4.8 3.5
Hayden Monk North Central (Indpls) 16:28 100.0% 14.4 0.1 0.3 1.2 2.3 4.1 6.1 6.9 8.4 8.8 7.8 9.0 7.6 5.9 5.8 5.0 4.5
Ethan Hines Guerin Catholic 16:34 100.0% 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.7 1.2 3.1 4.4 5.4 6.4 7.6 6.6 7.2 7.1 7.3 6.6 5.8
KJ Sweeney Carmel 16:36 100.0% 18.0 0.0 0.2 0.4 1.2 2.3 3.7 5.2 6.6 7.2 8.2 7.8 7.1 7.9 6.5
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 16:36 100.0% 18.1 0.0 0.1 0.3 1.0 2.3 3.4 3.6 5.4 5.9 5.5 6.6 7.5 7.3 7.0 6.7
Connor Heagy Carmel 16:37 100.0% 18.9 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.5 2.9 3.9 5.6 5.6 6.9 7.7 7.7 7.6 7.7
Thomas Biltimier Carmel 16:38 100.0% 19.5 0.0 0.3 0.7 1.4 2.6 3.4 4.3 5.3 6.2 6.8 7.4 7.9 7.2
Simon Bosslet Pike 16:41 100.0% 20.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.7 1.6 2.3 2.9 3.5 4.3 4.6 5.2 5.9 6.0 6.7
Evan Long Tipton 16:42 100.0% 21.6 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.6 1.1 1.7 2.6 3.6 3.5 3.7 4.4 5.8 5.9 6.2
Ezra Burrell Brebeuf Jesuit 16:44 100.0% 22.4 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.5 1.1 1.9 2.1 3.4 3.3 4.6 5.1 5.7 6.1
Pj Pizarro Heritage Christian 16:44 100.0% 22.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.9 2.1 2.8 3.9 4.0 5.0 5.2 6.3
Cameron Todd Brebeuf Jesuit 16:45 100.0% 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.4 2.2 2.3 2.9 4.1 4.2 5.6 5.5
Alex Raber Heritage Christian 16:48 100.0% 24.3 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.7 1.4 1.8 2.3 2.9 3.3 4.2 4.9
Henry Deryke North Central (Indpls) 16:52 100.0% 26.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 1.1 1.6 1.7 2.0 2.3 3.1
Luke Shinneman Noblesville 16:55 100.0% 28.5 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.5 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.9 2.0
Jack Wajda Cathedral 16:59 100.0% 30.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.7 1.1 1.5
Nick Ostendorf Lawrence North 17:00 100.0% 31.2 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.8 1.3
Connor Moriarty Bishop Chatard 17:00 100.0% 31.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.5 0.9 1.1
Sam Hinds Westfield 17:00 100.0% 31.1 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.7 1.0
Jack Weber Guerin Catholic 17:00 100.0% 31.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.5 1.1
Garrett Mowry Westfield 17:05 100.0% 34.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3
Brennan Legue Brebeuf Jesuit 17:06 100.0% 35.2 0.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3
Davis Falcon Bishop Chatard 17:10 100.0% 38.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1
Ben Grissom Guerin Catholic 17:13 100.0% 39.9 0.0 0.0 0.1
Jack Loiselle Westfield 17:14 100.0% 41.1 0.0 0.0 0.0
Owen Flynn Westfield 17:14 100.0% 41.3 0.0 0.0 0.1
Max Woehler Westfield 17:14 100.0% 41.9 0.1 0.0 0.0
Andrew Charbonneau North Central (Indpls) 17:16 100.0% 42.7 0.0 0.0 0.0
Spencer Hughes Park Tudor 17:16 100.0% 43.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Johnny King Guerin Catholic 17:17 100.0% 43.4 0.0 0.0
Evan McNeany Guerin Catholic 17:18 100.0% 44.2 0.0
Alec Moor Noblesville 17:18 100.0% 44.8 0.0 0.0
Jd Haines Bishop Chatard 17:18 100.0% 44.9 0.0
Ronnie Neal Noblesville 17:20 100.0% 45.9 0.0
Alex Cole Noblesville 17:20 100.0% 46.8 0.0
Owen Osterman North Central (Indpls) 17:21 100.0% 46.8 0.0
Malachi Gornik Pike 17:22 100.0% 47.7
Spencer Harshbarger Lawrence North 17:22 100.0% 47.7
Adam Cheney Lawrence Central 17:22 100.0% 47.8
Ian Kolbus Bishop Chatard 17:22 100.0% 47.8
Marshal Royal Lebanon 17:26 100.0% 50.5
Christian Geary Guerin Catholic 17:27 100.0% 51.5
Robert Fitzgerald North Central (Indpls) 17:28 100.0% 52.2
Gabe Chambers North Central (Indpls) 17:28 100.0% 52.4
Cole Riggle Heritage Christian 17:44 100.0% 59.3
Jonah Maple Lawrence North 17:44 100.0% 59.4
Jackson Russell Lawrence North 17:45 100.0% 59.9
Dan Mukhin Park Tudor 17:49 94.1% 61.4
Carson Hess Guerin Catholic 17:50 100.0% 61.7
Alex Emenhiser Lebanon 17:55 100.0% 63.8
Egan Williams Brebeuf Jesuit 17:56 100.0% 64.3
Xavier Cooper Pike 17:57 85.5% 64.2
Josh Castor Cathedral 17:57 77.8% 64.0
Jude Hawkins Pike 18:00 74.4% 65.3
Aiden Frost Lebanon 18:02 100.0% 67.2
Andre Davis Lawrence North 18:03 100.0% 67.7
Nick Anderson Lawrence North 18:05 100.0% 68.7
Sam Mulvey Park Tudor 18:05 49.6% 66.7
Trace Cole Lawrence North 18:06 100.0% 69.3
Steven Case Hamilton Heights 18:13 100.0% 71.6
Kyler Strange Lebanon 18:15 100.0% 72.6
Aaron Loiselle Bishop Chatard 18:16 100.0% 72.9
Elijah Gornik Pike 18:17 11.2% 69.8
John Hawks Lebanon 18:17 100.0% 73.1
Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights 18:22 100.0% 75.0
Rudy Bowman Hamilton Heights 18:23 100.0% 75.4
David Antele Arsenal Technical 18:24 6.0% 71.5
Matthias Smith Pike 18:31 0.4% 71.3
Nicholas Mates Bishop Chatard 18:31 100.0% 77.5
Ryle Worland Heritage Christian 18:37 100.0% 78.7
Aydan Wetter Lebanon 18:37 100.0% 78.7
Carson Hruskoci Cathedral 18:37 0.4% 74.1
Aidan Cunningham Cathedral 18:38 0.3% 74.3
Sean DeLaney Cathedral 18:42 0.2% 75.5
Nathan Cox Hamilton Heights 18:48 99.9% 81.0
Chris Adams Tipton 18:52 99.5% 81.9
Aidan Orton Hamilton Heights 18:59 99.3% 83.8