Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2016 - 2017 - 2018




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Cole Powers 11 Carroll (FW) 15:33 #3  
Matthew Yoder 12 Westview 15:36 #5  
Brennan Butche 11 Mississinewa 15:43 #11  
Connor Goetz 12 Carroll (FW) 15:45 #13  
Richmond Stoltzfus 12 Westview 15:51 #17  
Reece Gibson 10 Concordia Lutheran 15:53 #20  
Luke Combs 10 Lapel 15:57 #23  
Michael Taylor 11 Anderson Preparatory Aca 16:07 #29  
Jesse Hamlin 11 Snider 16:10 #33  
10  Skip Morrell 12 St. Joseph's 16:12 #37  
11  Nathan Herbst 12 Wapahani 16:25 #73  
12  Alex Herbst 12 Wapahani 16:26 #78  
13  Draven Thompson 11 Carroll (FW) 16:27 #81  
14  Dakota Thompson 11 West Noble 16:30 #87  
15  Kent Yoder 11 Westview 16:31 #89  
16  Ryan Ruppert 11 Homestead 16:31 #91  
17  Spencer Carpenter 9 Westview 16:31 #93  
18  Luke Griner 11 Wawasee 16:33 #96  
19  Remington Carpenter 9 Westview 16:34 #97  
20  Milan Jones 11 Pendleton Heights 16:35 #103  
21  Matthew Long 12 Penn 16:36 #107  
22  Justin Gephart 12 Bellmont 16:36 #109  
23  Brock Spahr 11 Huntington North 16:37 #110  
24  Matthew Ruppert 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:39 #115  
25  Cory Waldron 11 Carroll (FW) 16:40 #118  
26  Jack Brokaw 11 Northrop 16:40 #119  
27  Conner Bayne 11 Northrop 16:41 #121  
28  Curtis Cornell 12 Penn 16:41 #123  
29  Koby Prater 11 Wabash 16:41 #124  
30  Felix Perez-Diener 11 Goshen 16:43 #130  
31  Noah Detwiler 11 Northridge 16:43 #132  
32  Colton Shail 12 Penn 16:44 #133  
33  Jacob Wust 11 Huntington North 16:44 #134  
34  Caleb Martin 11 Pendleton Heights 16:44 #136  
35  Weston Miser 11 Carroll (FW) 16:45 #139  
36  Kyle Lawson 10 Bellmont 16:45 #140  
37  Luke Upton 11 Pendleton Heights 16:45 #141  
38  Chandler Neal 12 Penn 16:45 #143  
39  Connor White 12 Eastbrook 16:46 #145  
40  Josiah Mortorff 11 Angola 16:46 #147  
41  Luke Owings 10 Concord 16:47 #151  
42  Donny McArdle 9 Homestead 16:48 #163  
43  Spencer Hare 11 Wawasee 16:48 #166  
44  Jared Chapin 11 Riley 16:49 #172  
45  Abe Jones 12 Westview 16:50 #176  
46  Tahj Johnson 10 Oak Hill 16:50 #177  
47  Drake Kropf 10 Concordia Lutheran 16:51 #183  
48  Hazael Morales 11 Elkhart Memorial 16:52 #186  
49  Jalen Springer 12 Marion 16:52 #190  
50  Jordan Shoemaker 11 West Noble 16:53 #192  
51  Nathan Dibley 11 Elkhart Central 16:53 #193  
52  Landon Wakeman 10 Columbia City 16:54 #201  
53  Camden Abernathy 11 Winchester 16:54 #206  
54  Dereck Vogel 10 Wabash 16:55 #207  
55  Luis G. Perez 12 Elkhart Central 16:55 #208  
56  Emmett Delaney 11 Bishop Dwenger 16:56 #212  
57  Austin Liepe 10 East Noble 16:57 #219  
58  Braden Sweet 9 Southwood 16:58 #224  
59  Carter Cook 10 Homestead 16:59 #229  
60  Nolan O'Rourke 12 Riley 17:00 #238  
61  Cade Orchard 12 Delta 17:01 #239  
62  Keagan Stuckey 10 Homestead 17:01 #240  
63  Drew Bluethmann 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:01 #241  
64  Colton Cripe 10 Fairfield 17:03 #249  
65  Sean Roan 9 Pendleton Heights 17:04 #259  
66  Abraham Longoria 10 West Noble 17:04 #267  
67  Chad Piatt 12 Penn 17:05 #273  
68  Ian Winebrenner 11 Snider 17:05 #274  
69  Stephen Busch 11 Bishop Luers 17:06 #280  
70  Jason Barahona 12 Goshen 17:06 #282  
71  Jonathon Groom 11 Mishawaka 17:07 #288  
72  Chase Miguel 11 Carroll (FW) 17:07 #291  
73  Kobe Milledge 9 Snider 17:08 #296  
74  Nathan Mills 10 Columbia City 17:09 #299  
75  Trevor Miller 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 17:09 #300  
76  Austin Clark 12 Northridge 17:09 #301  
77  Daniel Hein 12 Concordia Lutheran 17:09 #304  
78  Anthony Schwartz 10 Westview 17:10 #308  
79  Luke Shoemaker 11 Concord 17:10 #310  
80  Cale Beer 10 DeKalb 17:12 #322  
81  Luis F. Perez 10 Elkhart Central 17:12 #325  
82  Sam Keily 10 Churubusco 17:12 #327  
83  James Swinehart 12 Homestead 17:14 #342  
84  Carson Pocock 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:16 #356  
85  Jamison King 12 Northridge 17:17 #363  
86  Allen Abad 10 West Noble 17:18 #364  
87  Michael Weaver 10 West Noble 17:18 #368  
88  Jarred Neff 10 Homestead 17:18 #370  
89  Elias Soto 11 Elkhart Central 17:19 #372  
90  Nick Derickson 12 Northrop 17:19 #378  
91  Tyson Agnew 12 Snider 17:19 #381  
92  Nevin Ryan 11 Bellmont 17:22 #397  
93  Evan Turner 11 DeKalb 17:22 #400  
94  Casey Quintana 10 Mishawaka 17:22 #401  
95  Bill Powers 11 St. Joseph's 17:23 #404  
96  Jack Just 12 Carroll (FW) 17:23 #407  
97  Jaime Mendoza 9 Snider 17:23 #408  
98  Andrew Howard 12 Carroll (FW) 17:24 #409  
99  John Garcia 9 Bishop Dwenger 17:24 #410  
100  Cyrus Felger 11 New Haven 17:24 #412  
101  Jalen Royal 12 Northrop 17:24 #420  
102  Kalen Schlegel 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:25 #425  
103  Andrew Alderman 9 Pendleton Heights 17:25 #427  
104  Micah Malcolm 12 Garrett 17:26 #432  
105  Andrew Whitinger 11 Blue River Valley 17:26 #434  
106  Zack Reed 9 Wabash 17:26 #438  
107  Marco Ramirez 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:27 #439  
108  Isaiah Wiseman 11 Bishop Dwenger 17:27 #441  
109  Hunter Wallace 11 Carroll (FW) 17:27 #442  
110  Chase Guenin 12 Southwood 17:27 #447  
111  Spencer Castillo 11 Fremont 17:27 #450  
112  Landon Cisco 11 Northrop 17:28 #453  
113  Matthew Mitsch 10 Yorktown 17:28 #455  
114  Kavan Byrd 11 Muncie Central 17:28 #457  
115  Isaiah Clampitt 10 Huntington North 17:28 #460  
116  Julian Slater 9 Snider 17:29 #464  
117  Clayton Adams 10 DeKalb 17:29 #472  
118  Wilson Whicker 10 Huntington North 17:30 #476  
119  Andrew Burns 9 Northfield 17:30 #477  
120  Michael Hammer 10 Wawasee 17:30 #480  
121  Alex Carver 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:31 #483  
122  Abdessamed Bouhassa 11 Elkhart Memorial 17:31 #484  
123  Will Terry 12 Carroll (FW) 17:31 #486  
124  Tyler Evers 11 NorthWood 17:31 #489  
125  Husam Saleh 11 Northrop 17:32 #491  
126  Joe Streeter 12 Mishawaka 17:32 #492  
127  Luke Zeddis 12 Norwell 17:32 #494  
128  Hayden Mullett 10 Carroll (FW) 17:32 #495  
129  Gezahagne Biddle 10 Eastside 17:32 #497  
130  Blaine Johnson 10 Bellmont 17:33 #498  
131  Aaron Hendryx 12 Huntington North 17:33 #503  
132  Conner Miller 11 Monroe Central 17:33 #504  
133  Devin Schmenk 11 Heritage 17:33 #505  
134  Zach Johnson 11 Homestead 17:33 #509  
135  Noah Cocquyt 11 Penn 17:34 #511  
136  JJ Whicker 12 Huntington North 17:34 #514  
137  Carlos Corona 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 17:34 #515  
138  Elliott Whiteside 11 Burris 17:35 #516  
139  Saul Garcia 12 St. Joseph's 17:35 #517  
140  Collin Cahill 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:35 #520  
141  Simon Derloshon 11 Bishop Luers 17:36 #531  
142  Nolan Young 12 Huntington North 17:36 #532  
143  Drew Davis 11 Huntington North 17:36 #534  
144  Luis Saldana 10 New Haven 17:37 #536  
145  Nick Sergeant 11 Penn 17:37 #538  
146  Carson Eash 12 Westview 17:37 #539  
147  Kyle Cart 12 Elkhart Memorial 17:37 #543  
148  Allan Steele 11 Prairie Heights 17:37 #546  
149  Evan Walda 10 Fort Wayne South Side 17:39 #559  
150  Wyatt Miller 12 South Adams 17:39 #561  
151  Dillon Pottschmidt 9 Penn 17:40 #571  
152  Ben Neideck 10 Eastbrook 17:41 #575  
153  Joe Deahl 11 St. Joseph's 17:41 #577  
154  Kyle Wilson 12 Northridge 17:41 #579  
155  Cole Buck 11 Pendleton Heights 17:42 #582  
156  Cosme Pena 10 West Noble 17:42 #587  
157  Cordell Neuhouser 10 Leo 17:44 #607  
158  Luke Bentz 9 Concordia Lutheran 17:44 #609  
159  Raffi Fry 10 Oak Hill 17:44 #618  
160  Bryce Jennings 11 Snider 17:45 #621  
161  Negesse Kishpaugh 11 Liberty Christian 17:45 #622  
162  Jack Beauchot 11 Heritage 17:46 #628  
163  Zach Ingermann 12 Carroll (FW) 17:46 #631  
164  Noah Wright 10 Concord 17:46 #635  
165  Nathan Mast 10 West Noble 17:46 #636  
166  Jamesin Parker 12 Winchester 17:47 #642  
167  Logan Schmucker 12 Snider 17:47 #645  
168  Braxton Alexander 11 Wawasee 17:48 #651  
169  Isaiah Bennett 10 Muncie Central 17:48 #653  
170  Joel Barnes 11 Marion 17:48 #655  
171  Andy Myers 11 Bishop Dwenger 17:48 #659  
172  Braedyn Stovall 12 Muncie Central 17:48 #662  
173  Jonathon Snyder 11 Goshen 17:49 #665  
174  Dalton Winans 11 Monroe Central 17:49 #669  
175  Neil Terrell 10 Elkhart Memorial 17:49 #670  
176  Aden Burke 12 West Noble 17:50 #677  
177  Jesse McCurdy 10 Lapel 17:50 #678  
178  Ryan Fox 12 Delta 17:50 #679  
179  Christian Kauffman 12 Northridge 17:51 #691  
180  David Obert 11 Penn 17:52 #695  
181  Austin Richards 10 Homestead 17:52 #699  
182  Mason Jones 12 Westview 17:53 #703  
183  Evan Galbraith 11 Wapahani 17:53 #706  
184  David Arvidson 12 Concord 17:54 #713  
185  Leandro Ortiz 10 Concord 17:54 #714  
186  Isaac Baker 11 Riley 17:54 #724  
187  Nikolas Schraw 12 Concord 17:55 #729  
188  Daniel Brown 10 Elkhart Memorial 17:56 #745  
189  Victor Vasquez 12 South Adams 17:56 #746  
190  John Zylstra 12 Mishawaka 17:56 #748  
191  Isaac Flora 9 West Noble 17:58 #759  
192  Martin Miller 10 Westview 17:58 #761  
193  Jose Sosa 12 Concord 17:58 #764  
194  Andrew Kohrman 12 Heritage 17:58 #767  
195  Joey Liles 11 Blue River Valley 17:58 #772  
196  Borru Kishpaugh 10 Liberty Christian 17:59 #773  
197  Braden Krick 12 Anderson 17:59 #777  
198  Isaac Fuelling 9 Bellmont 17:59 #780  
199  Aaron Carnall 10 Bluffton 17:59 #782  
200  Aaron Ditsworth 11 Anderson 17:59 #786  
201  Timothy Broaders 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:00 #788  
202  Samuel Burchett 12 Carroll (FW) 18:00 #797  
203  Seth Leicht 11 Pendleton Heights 18:01 #798  
204  Dominic Gery 10 Homestead 18:01 #799  
205  Andrew Reiling 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:01 #810  
206  Carson Huber 10 Lapel 18:02 #815  
207  Avery Niccum 10 Westview 18:02 #818  
208  Dylan Williams 11 Mishawaka 18:02 #819  
209  Danny Nally 10 Oak Hill 18:02 #821  
210  Michael Burns 9 Riley 18:02 #825  
211  Lucas Begley 9 Lakeland 18:02 #828  
212  Cooper Green 11 Carroll (FW) 18:02 #829  
213  Thomas Conley 10 Wawasee 18:02 #830  
214  Nathan Lozoya 10 Southern Wells 18:03 #831  
215  Trey Klevickas 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:03 #832  
216  Angel Arrelo 11 Goshen 18:03 #836  
217  Jacob Meek 9 Penn 18:04 #846  
218  AJ Harding 11 Leo 18:04 #847  
219  Jakob Copas 10 Central Noble 18:04 #853  
220  Atticus Wiseman 9 Bishop Dwenger 18:04 #854  
221  Tommy Koehl 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:05 #857  
222  Ben Boardley 9 Penn 18:05 #861  
223  Macallister Cheek 10 Oak Hill 18:05 #863  
224  Juan Cepero 10 Elkhart Memorial 18:05 #865  
225  Garrett Myers 10 NorthWood 18:05 #867  
226  Zane Kear 11 Monroe Central 18:05 #868  
227  Logan Weaver 10 Homestead 18:05 #871  
228  Jacob Benz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:06 #882  
229  Tyler Morgan 11 Marion 18:06 #883  
230  Jon Eichstadt 10 Northridge 18:07 #884  
231  AJ Miller 9 Fairfield 18:07 #885  
232  Max Simcox 10 Bishop Dwenger 18:07 #888  
233  Hunter Dimond 11 Leo 18:07 #891  
234  Evan Kropf 12 Concordia Lutheran 18:07 #896  
235  Lance Williamson 12 Bellmont 18:08 #899  
236  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 10 Fort Wayne North Side 18:08 #906  
237  Tim Derose 10 Carroll (FW) 18:08 #908  
238  Jakob Addington 11 Lapel 18:09 #916  
239  Kevin Liddell 9 Riley 18:09 #918  
240  Jace Alexander 9 Wawasee 18:09 #921  
241  Aidan Sheppard 9 Homestead 18:09 #928  
242  Logan Fish 11 Bremen 18:09 #931  
243  Malique Tai 11 Wayne 18:10 #934  
244  Blakely Stevens 10 Wabash 18:10 #935  
245  Ben Hoffert 11 Wawasee 18:11 #953  
246  Caleb Harrington 11 Pendleton Heights 18:12 #960  
247  Hayden McLatcher 11 Fremont 18:12 #961  
248  Tommy Rzeszutko 11 Penn 18:12 #962  
249  Emerson Brown 11 Bellmont 18:12 #963  
250  Zane Callison 10 Eastbrook 18:12 #965  
251  Kyran Planalp 10 Frankton 18:12 #966  
252  Seth Knepper 12 DeKalb 18:13 #975  
253  Eduardo Santoscoy 11 Homestead 18:13 #976  
254  Lucas Diehm 9 East Noble 18:13 #977  
255  Johnathan Tucker 11 Mississinewa 18:13 #984  
256  Sami Mirza 10 Adams 18:14 #986  
257  Momin Mirza 12 Adams 18:14 #987  
258  Cohl Fox 10 Penn 18:14 #989  
259  Tyler Strantz 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:14 #990  
260  David Talarico 10 Lakewood Park Christian 18:14 #991  
261  Jarid Miller 11 Huntington North 18:15 #996  
262  Jarrett Wilson 9 Northfield 18:15 #998  
263  Shaton Vaughn 12 Northrop 18:16 #1,008  
264  Caden Shumaker 9 Monroe Central 18:16 #1,009  
265  Wesley Potts 9 East Noble 18:16 #1,015  
266  Robert McPherson 11 Wayne 18:17 #1,023  
267  Chris Raines 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:17 #1,024  
268  Skyler Myers 11 Jay County 18:17 #1,029  
269  Julian Garcia 11 Oak Hill 18:18 #1,038  
270  Reed Burton 11 Homestead 18:18 #1,043  
271  Sam Miller 11 Goshen 18:18 #1,044  
272  Austin Escamilla 9 NorthWood 18:18 #1,048  
273  Harrison Dinius 11 Carroll (FW) 18:18 #1,055  
274  Darrion Thornburgh 10 Westview 18:18 #1,056  
275  Kent Eagleson 12 Lakeland 18:19 #1,060  
276  Jordan Lahr 12 New Haven 18:19 #1,062  
277  Romeo Gonzalez 10 Penn 18:19 #1,065  
278  Kyle Drinkut 9 Pendleton Heights 18:20 #1,066  
279  Cody McCune 10 Norwell 18:20 #1,071  
280  Jackson Wright 12 Huntington North 18:20 #1,072  
281  Gama Montel 11 Concord 18:20 #1,073  
282  Caleb Bonsack 11 Yorktown 18:22 #1,099  
283  Walker Carroll 12 Homestead 18:22 #1,104  
284  Dillon Mitchell 10 Oak Hill 18:23 #1,109  
285  Camdon Lamons 10 Norwell 18:23 #1,112  
286  Jack Schoff 11 Homestead 18:23 #1,113  
287  Jacob Bruss 12 Wabash 18:24 #1,128  
288  Fernando Herrera 12 East Noble 18:24 #1,132  
289  Bryce Cook 9 Concord 18:25 #1,138  
290  Josh Meek 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:25 #1,147  
291  Henry Buczynski 10 Adams 18:25 #1,151  
292  Matt Anderson 11 DeKalb 18:26 #1,154  
293  Jared Connor 10 Woodlan 18:26 #1,163  
294  Ryan Strantz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:26 #1,169  
295  Colin Harts 11 Oak Hill 18:27 #1,171  
296  Wyatt Schroeder 10 Carroll (FW) 18:27 #1,177  
297  Graydon Sylvester 9 Carroll (FW) 18:27 #1,178  
298  Coly Tabberson 12 Burris 18:27 #1,181  
299  Jarrod Bell 11 Penn 18:27 #1,183  
300  Danny Sanchez 10 Mishawaka 18:28 #1,185  
301  Ben Hand 9 East Noble 18:29 #1,197  
302  Julio Martinez 9 Adams 18:29 #1,200  
303  Coby Grunden 9 New Haven 18:29 #1,203  
304  Bryan Olvera 12 Goshen 18:29 #1,207  
305  Levi Skinner 9 Churubusco 18:29 #1,208  
306  Jackson Ringwood 9 Leo 18:29 #1,209  
307  Blake Ellis 11 Wapahani 18:29 #1,215  
308  Todd Schlegel 12 Snider 18:29 #1,216  
309  Aaron Lopez 12 Concord 18:30 #1,218  
310  Nick Mills 10 Columbia City 18:30 #1,221  
311  Mark Parrish 11 Fort Wayne North Side 18:30 #1,223  
312  Stephen Schmidt 10 NorthWood 18:31 #1,226  
313  Deric Bailey 10 Mishawaka 18:31 #1,227  
314  Tyler Overmyer 12 Northridge 18:32 #1,241  
315  Donovin Setser 10 Leo 18:33 #1,248  
316  Kyle Wills 12 Delta 18:33 #1,251  
317  Matthew Thomma 12 Muncie Central 18:33 #1,253  
318  Jerry Farmer 12 Blue River Valley 18:33 #1,255  
319  Adam Landgrebe 12 Mishawaka 18:33 #1,258  
320  Arron Smith 12 NorthWood 18:34 #1,263  
321  Killian O'Connor 10 Lapel 18:34 #1,267  
322  Jose Quinones 9 Elkhart Central 18:34 #1,268  
323  Noah DeVille 11 Angola 18:35 #1,271  
324  Jordan Garlinger 9 Bellmont 18:35 #1,274  
325  T'Quan Bland 11 New Haven 18:35 #1,275  
326  Max Hamilton 10 Angola 18:35 #1,278  
327  Bailey Harris 11 Riley 18:35 #1,279  
328  Ricardo Romo 12 Wawasee 18:35 #1,283  
329  Jonah Hochstetler 12 Bethany Christian 18:36 #1,289  
330  Bradley Lawrence 9 Frankton 18:36 #1,293  
331  Isaac Hunter 10 Homestead 18:36 #1,294  
332  Jake Dunn 12 Homestead 18:37 #1,298  
333  Tyler Smith 9 Bremen 18:38 #1,311  
334  Payton Oliver 9 Westview 18:38 #1,316  
335  Liam Row 9 Bishop Dwenger 18:39 #1,325  
336  Eddie Amalfitano 12 Anderson 18:39 #1,329  
337  Max Harris 12 Union City 18:39 #1,333  
338  Eliot Loechner 9 Concordia Lutheran 18:39 #1,335  
339  James Huff 10 Frankton 18:39 #1,337  
340  Joe Moore 11 Homestead 18:39 #1,338  
341  Nate Spencer 10 Pendleton Heights 18:39 #1,341  
342  Benjamin Falloon 12 Homestead 18:40 #1,354  
343  Seth Ernest 12 Carroll (FW) 18:41 #1,360  
344  Elijah Eckert 10 Huntington North 18:41 #1,364  
345  Konnor Knoll 10 Angola 18:42 #1,369  
346  Sergio Delacruz 10 Elkhart Central 18:43 #1,382  
347  Mitchell Cobb 9 Pendleton Heights 18:43 #1,386  
348  Logan Busz 12 Whitko 18:44 #1,395  
349  Andrew O'Brien 11 Jimtown 18:44 #1,401  
350  Max Scheel 11 Penn 18:44 #1,403  
351  Robert Thomma 10 Muncie Central 18:45 #1,413  
352  Daniel Wright 10 Cowan 18:45 #1,414  
353  Peyton Frye 11 Northfield 18:45 #1,421  
354  Riley Moulton 11 Monroe Central 18:46 #1,422  
355  Connor Loesch 12 Marian 18:46 #1,423  
356  Chase Kukelhan 10 Bellmont 18:46 #1,424  
357  Andrew Sinkovics 9 Mishawaka 18:46 #1,427  
358  Kieran O'Brien 11 Adams 18:46 #1,432  
359  Jacob Ehmer 11 Mississinewa 18:47 #1,439  
360  Wyatt Simmons 10 Northridge 18:47 #1,447  
361  Jack Hammond 10 Eastbrook 18:47 #1,448  
362  Lucas Fox 9 Delta 18:47 #1,449  
363  Nick Corral 10 Bellmont 18:47 #1,451  
364  Dimitri Margaritidis 11 Frankton 18:47 #1,453  
365  Bobby Simons 10 Bremen 18:47 #1,454  
366  Evan Brown 11 Bethany Christian 18:48 #1,456  
367  Hudson Shalley 12 Bluffton 18:48 #1,460  
368  Alex Bishop 11 Huntington North 18:48 #1,461  
369  Henry Wellman 10 Carroll (FW) 18:48 #1,462  
370  Karlson Hand 9 Wawasee 18:48 #1,464  
371  Cayden Prickett 9 Southwood 18:49 #1,469  
372  Garrett Elder 12 Elwood 18:49 #1,471  
373  Gavin Sampley 12 Monroe Central 18:49 #1,473  
374  A.J. Martinez 10 Muncie Central 18:49 #1,477  
375  Martin McConnell Monroe Central 18:50 #1,479  
376  Garrett Clausen 12 Yorktown 18:50 #1,481  
377  Seth Combs 12 Cowan 18:51 #1,493  
378  Ian Gongwer 9 Carroll (FW) 18:51 #1,494  
379  Cameron Stockbridge 11 Penn 18:51 #1,501  
380  Rielly Glassing 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:52 #1,523  
381  Nathan Brainer 10 Eastbrook 18:52 #1,526  
382  Sam Schlatter 9 NorthWood 18:52 #1,528  
383  David Schram 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:52 #1,529  
384  Michael Boylan 11 Burris 18:53 #1,530  
385  Shawn Gulec 10 Goshen 18:53 #1,540  
386  Saul Guzman 11 Carroll (FW) 18:53 #1,541  
387  Keaton Perdue 10 Blue River Valley 18:53 #1,543  
388  Andrew Conarty 10 Homestead 18:54 #1,547  
389  Jocsan Barahona 9 Goshen 18:54 #1,551  
390  Trey Klein 12 Blue River Valley 18:54 #1,553  
391  Chance Hinkle 11 Garrett 18:54 #1,555  
392  Luke Miller 9 St. Joseph's 18:54 #1,557  
393  Andrew Shrock 9 Wapahani 18:54 #1,562  
394  Trenton Sanders 10 Winchester 18:55 #1,568  
395  Joseph Hosbrook 10 Randolph Southern 18:55 #1,569  
396  Griffin Hetler 10 Goshen 18:55 #1,570  
397  Caleb Callahan 10 Wabash 18:55 #1,571  
398  Braxten McAdams 12 Frankton 18:55 #1,573  
399  Stanley Zheng 12 Burris 18:55 #1,574  
400  Corey Oliver 11 Adams Central 18:55 #1,577  
401  Teo Reimbold-Thomas 10 Adams 18:57 #1,584  
402  Andrew McIntosh 9 Blackhawk Christian 18:58 #1,593  
403  Jack Hochstetler 12 Glenn 18:58 #1,596  
404  Logan Reimbold-Thomas 12 Adams 18:58 #1,598  
405  Blake Alfrey 11 Shenandoah 18:59 #1,600  
406  Nathaniel Thompson 12 Leo 19:00 #1,617  
407  Daniel Hochstetler 11 NorthWood 19:00 #1,621  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Westview West Noble 177 #3  
Carroll (FW) West Noble 186 #4  
Penn Elkhart Central 327 #17  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 346 #22  
Homestead West Noble 372 #25  
Pendleton Heights Delta 377 #27  
West Noble West Noble 411 #31  
Snider West Noble 419 #32  
Northrop West Noble 449 #36  
10  Huntington North Marion 476 #39  
11  Bellmont Marion 506 #43  
12  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 526 #45  
13  Northridge Elkhart Central 535 #47  
14  Wawasee Elkhart Central 542 #49  
15  Elkhart Central Elkhart Central 549 #52  
16  Concord Elkhart Central 597 #57  
17  Wabash Marion 611 #59  
18  Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Central 617 #62  
19  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 631 #65  
20  Riley Elkhart Central 632 #66  
21  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Delta 635 #67  
22  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 635 #68  
23  Goshen Elkhart Central 638 #71  
24  Wapahani Delta 669 #75  
25  DeKalb West Noble 691 #79  
26  Lapel Delta 698 #83  
27  Oak Hill Marion 716 #87  
28  East Noble West Noble 820 #106  
29  Muncie Central Delta 824 #107  
30  Eastbrook Marion 824 #109  
31  New Haven Marion 825 #110  
32  Monroe Central Delta 834 #114  
33  Leo West Noble 870 #120  
34  NorthWood Elkhart Central 874 #121  
35  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 890 #125  
36  Delta Delta 913 #128  
37  Angola West Noble 931 #132  
38  Heritage Marion 934 #133  
39  Blue River Valley Delta 935 #134  
40  Adams Elkhart Central 964 #142  
41  Columbia City West Noble 970 #144  
42  Norwell Marion 1,001 #146  
43  Marion Marion 1,020 #150  
44  Burris Delta 1,041 #157  
45  Frankton Delta 1,047 #160  
46  Mississinewa Marion 1,063 #164  
47  South Adams Marion 1,066 #166  
48  Yorktown Delta 1,067 #167  
49  Southwood Marion 1,078 #171  
50  Churubusco West Noble 1,096 #173  
51  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,102 #174  
52  Anderson Delta 1,121 #180  
53  Wayne Marion 1,132 #181  
54  Bishop Luers Marion 1,203 #194  
55  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,204 #195  
56  Bethany Christian Elkhart Central 1,266 #201  
57  Fairfield Elkhart Central 1,297 #204  

Other unranked teams:
Lakeland West Noble 1,357
Woodlan Marion 1,368
Adams Central Marion 1,453



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Westview 100.0% 1.1 50 18 132 90.4 8.7 0.9 0.1
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 2.6 108 35 243 6.9 53.3 23.9 9.7 4.1 1.7 0.4 0.2
Penn 100.0% 3.7 137 41 272 2.2 21.7 30.4 19.4 12.6 8.6 3.4 1.4 0.4 0.2
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 4.9 166 78 282 0.1 5.6 15.5 23.0 22.1 15.9 11.6 5.0 1.3 0.2
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 5.2 173 68 328 0.2 5.7 13.2 18.4 18.7 18.6 14.0 7.8 2.5 0.8 0.3 0.1
Homestead 100.0% 5.3 176 47 313 0.3 4.2 11.5 18.7 20.6 18.3 15.4 7.5 2.7 0.7 0.5
West Noble 100.0% 6.5 202 91 345 0.1 1.0 3.9 8.3 14.5 20.8 23.3 15.5 7.5 3.7 1.3 0.3 0.1
Huntington North 100.0% 8.1 237 134 406 0.1 0.6 2.1 6.0 10.6 18.3 24.1 17.7 11.2 5.0 2.4 1.2 0.7 0.4 0.1 0.1
Bellmont 100.0% 9.5 270 143 418 0.2 0.4 1.1 3.5 7.0 18.1 23.7 19.1 12.1 7.6 3.3 2.0 1.3 0.9 0.1 0.1
Northridge 100.0% 10.6 292 162 461 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.2 3.5 8.1 18.1 19.9 19.2 11.9 7.6 4.8 3.6 1.3 0.4 0.1
Wawasee 100.0% 10.7 295 171 434 0.2 0.9 2.7 9.8 15.3 20.0 19.5 12.0 8.8 5.5 3.4 1.6 0.5 0.1
Concord 100.0% 12.7 336 188 477 0.2 0.5 1.5 5.3 9.9 13.9 16.4 15.0 13.5 11.1 8.8 3.8 0.4 0.1
Wabash 100.0% 13.2 344 212 470 0.1 0.9 2.4 5.9 12.5 15.5 18.2 16.0 13.6 10.7 4.0 0.6 0.1
Wapahani 100.0% 14.1 362 280 467 0.1 1.1 3.6 11.6 17.2 23.7 21.4 17.0 4.0 0.5 0.1
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100.0% 14.1 363 184 491 0.1 0.1 0.4 2.0 3.7 6.3 11.4 13.0 14.4 18.3 18.5 9.4 1.9 0.8
Goshen 100.0% 14.3 367 229 482 0.2 1.4 3.8 5.4 9.9 13.0 14.8 17.3 20.3 11.6 2.1 0.5 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 16.7 423 273 531 0.2 0.6 1.4 2.8 4.3 8.8 15.3 42.0 16.2 6.9 1.9
Muncie Central 100.0% 18.7 482 347 596 0.1 0.4 0.4 2.3 9.4 31.0 28.9 27.6
New Haven 100.0% 18.8 488 349 592 0.1 0.1 0.2 1.6 7.5 26.4 34.4 29.9
Monroe Central 100.0% 19.0 493 354 601 0.1 0.5 1.9 7.6 20.9 28.5 40.6


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Matthew Yoder Westview 15:36 100.0% 1.0 51.6 24.2 13.7 6.5 2.8 0.9 0.4 0.2
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 15:43 100.0% 2.3 21.5 21.8 20.4 16.0 9.3 6.1 3.4 0.9 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1
Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 15:45 100.0% 2.6 16.8 22.4 18.4 17.3 12.8 7.5 3.3 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.1
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 15:51 100.0% 3.9 1.5 13.1 18.0 20.3 19.1 13.8 7.4 4.3 1.7 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.1
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 15:53 100.0% 4.2 5.5 9.3 15.4 15.4 19.9 15.5 10.0 4.5 2.2 1.1 0.5 0.5 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1
Luke Combs Lapel 15:57 100.0% 5.0 2.9 6.8 9.5 14.0 16.7 19.3 12.3 8.9 5.0 2.3 1.4 0.4 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 16:07 100.0% 7.0 0.3 1.3 2.5 5.2 8.1 13.5 18.9 16.9 11.2 6.0 5.1 2.6 1.9 1.7 1.4 0.7 0.7 0.3 0.4 0.5
Jesse Hamlin Snider 16:10 100.0% 7.8 0.1 0.8 1.1 3.1 5.3 8.6 17.0 17.9 13.3 9.5 5.8 4.0 3.0 2.1 2.1 1.3 1.1 0.9 0.8 0.6
Skip Morrell St. Joseph's 16:12 100.0% 8.3 0.1 0.5 1.1 1.9 4.9 9.4 12.7 15.5 14.7 10.1 7.0 4.3 3.8 2.3 2.8 1.5 1.5 1.1 1.0 0.9
Nathan Herbst Wapahani 16:25 100.0% 13.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 1.5 3.1 5.0 6.7 8.2 9.4 7.9 6.8 5.5 4.7 4.8 3.8 3.4 2.5 3.2
Alex Herbst Wapahani 16:26 100.0% 14.5 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 2.1 4.0 5.8 7.5 8.3 6.5 6.9 5.9 4.4 5.0 4.4 3.9 3.6 3.1
Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 16:27 100.0% 14.9 0.1 0.2 1.0 2.0 4.2 5.6 7.5 6.9 7.0 6.3 4.9 5.0 4.8 4.2 4.3 3.2 3.4
Dakota Thompson West Noble 16:30 100.0% 17.4 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.8 2.0 4.8 5.2 6.2 6.1 5.1 4.7 4.1 4.6 4.5 4.0 3.8 3.6
Kent Yoder Westview 16:31 100.0% 17.4 0.2 0.4 0.9 2.2 3.0 4.7 5.3 5.3 5.7 6.2 5.0 4.9 4.8 4.4 4.1 3.8
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 16:31 100.0% 18.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.7 1.3 1.9 3.9 5.0 5.1 4.5 4.4 4.9 4.6 4.3 4.4 3.9 4.3 2.8
Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:31 100.0% 18.6 0.1 0.2 0.9 2.0 3.1 3.8 4.7 5.5 6.3 5.1 4.4 4.6 4.1 3.4 3.7 3.9
Luke Griner Wawasee 16:33 100.0% 20.6 0.2 0.6 1.3 2.6 4.6 4.0 4.4 4.3 4.4 4.5 3.2 3.3 4.3 3.5 3.7
Remington Carpenter Westview 16:34 100.0% 21.1 0.1 0.2 0.7 1.0 1.8 2.4 3.0 5.2 4.1 4.5 4.9 4.2 4.3 4.2 3.3 3.7
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 16:35 100.0% 21.8 0.1 0.1 0.7 1.3 2.1 2.5 2.9 3.4 3.1 3.2 4.2 4.4 4.4 3.5 4.0 3.9
Matthew Long Penn 16:36 100.0% 23.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.8 1.6 1.6 2.9 3.3 4.1 3.8 3.8 3.2 3.8 4.0 3.6 3.0
Justin Gephart Bellmont 16:36 100.0% 24.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.8 1.2 1.9 1.7 2.6 4.1 3.3 4.1 3.4 2.9 2.8 3.9 3.3
Brock Spahr Huntington North 16:37 100.0% 23.7 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.5 3.1 3.4 2.7 3.7 3.5 2.9 2.9 3.2 3.9 3.4
Matthew Ruppert Concordia Lutheran 16:39 100.0% 26.8 0.4 0.5 1.1 1.4 1.4 1.8 2.0 2.6 3.4 3.3 3.3 3.0 3.6 3.1
Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 16:40 100.0% 28.9 0.6 0.5 1.2 1.4 1.7 2.0 2.6 2.2 2.7 2.6 2.6 2.1 3.0
Jack Brokaw Northrop 16:40 99.4% 28.9 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.1 1.1 1.4 2.0 1.7 2.4 2.0 2.0 3.1 3.3 3.0 3.0
Conner Bayne Northrop 16:41 99.2% 29.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 1.4 1.7 1.9 1.9 1.6 2.3 2.2 2.3 2.5 2.4 2.7
Curtis Cornell Penn 16:41 100.0% 30.3 0.1 0.2 0.3 1.0 1.4 1.3 1.8 1.8 1.5 2.5 1.8 2.7 3.0 2.5
Koby Prater Wabash 16:41 100.0% 30.5 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 1.1 1.5 1.3 2.0 1.8 2.2 2.3 3.0 2.6 2.6
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 16:43 100.0% 32.1 0.1 0.2 0.9 1.0 0.8 1.1 1.6 2.1 1.8 2.2 2.1 1.9 2.1 2.6
Noah Detwiler Northridge 16:43 100.0% 32.6 0.1 0.6 0.8 0.7 1.3 1.3 1.6 2.0 1.9 2.6 2.1 2.0 1.9
Colton Shail Penn 16:44 100.0% 33.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.5 1.2 1.8 2.0 2.0 1.8 3.0 1.9
Jacob Wust Huntington North 16:44 100.0% 33.6 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.9 0.9 1.1 1.5 1.4 2.0 1.5 1.8 2.3 2.1 2.6
Caleb Martin Pendleton Heights 16:44 100.0% 34.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.5 0.9 1.3 1.5 1.6 1.7 1.5 2.0 2.1 2.4
Weston Miser Carroll (FW) 16:45 100.0% 34.5 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.4 1.8 2.1 1.8 1.4 1.7
Kyle Lawson Bellmont 16:45 100.0% 35.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.8 0.7 0.7 0.9 1.8 1.9 1.9 1.7 1.4
Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 16:45 100.0% 34.6 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.0 1.8 1.3 1.5 1.8 2.1 1.3 2.1
Chandler Neal Penn 16:45 100.0% 36.0 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.9 1.0 1.3 1.0 1.5 1.1 2.0
Connor White Eastbrook 16:46 100.0% 37.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.9 1.1 1.3 1.1 1.9 1.6 2.1 1.8
Josiah Mortorff Angola 16:46 97.5% 37.3 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.2 1.1 1.0 1.1 1.3 0.7 1.3 1.3 1.7 1.9
Luke Owings Concord 16:47 100.0% 38.8 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.4 1.0 1.1 1.3 0.9 1.4 2.0 1.2
Donny McArdle Homestead 16:48 100.0% 39.6 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.4 0.7 0.9 1.0 1.2 0.9 1.4 1.5
Spencer Hare Wawasee 16:48 100.0% 41.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.9 1.1 0.6 1.5 0.7 1.6
Jared Chapin Riley 16:49 99.0% 41.5 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.7 1.0 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.2
Abe Jones Westview 16:50 100.0% 42.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.6 1.1 1.3 0.9
Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 16:50 100.0% 43.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.6 0.5 1.0 0.9 1.4
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 16:51 100.0% 44.7 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.8 0.6 0.7 1.0
Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 16:52 98.3% 44.7 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.4 0.4 0.9 0.7 1.1
Jalen Springer Marion 16:52 100.0% 46.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.7 0.8 0.8 0.6 1.0
Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 16:53 100.0% 46.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.6 0.3 1.0 0.6
Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 16:53 98.9% 48.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.7 0.3 0.5 0.2 0.6
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 16:54 90.8% 47.5 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.5 0.4
Camden Abernathy Winchester 16:54 100.0% 50.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.3
Dereck Vogel Wabash 16:55 100.0% 50.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.5 0.3
Luis G. Perez Elkhart Central 16:55 97.8% 51.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.6 0.3
Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 16:56 88.2% 50.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.3
Austin Liepe East Noble 16:57 82.3% 51.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.2
Braden Sweet Southwood 16:58 100.0% 56.4 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.4
Carter Cook Homestead 16:59 100.0% 58.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Nolan O'Rourke Riley 17:00 90.5% 57.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Cade Orchard Delta 17:01 100.0% 59.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 17:01 100.0% 59.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:01 100.0% 59.8 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4
Colton Cripe Fairfield 17:03 86.6% 60.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:04 100.0% 64.7 0.1 0.1 0.2
Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:04 100.0% 64.9 0.1 0.1 0.1
Chad Piatt Penn 17:05 100.0% 65.9
Ian Winebrenner Snider 17:05 62.5% 60.6 0.1 0.2
Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 17:06 99.7% 66.8 0.1 0.1 0.2
Jason Barahona Goshen 17:06 100.0% 67.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Jonathon Groom Mishawaka 17:07 80.0% 66.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Chase Miguel Carroll (FW) 17:07 100.0% 68.3 0.1 0.1
Kobe Milledge Snider 17:08 51.7% 63.6 0.1 0.1
Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:09 46.8% 62.7
Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy 17:09 72.0% 66.6 0.1
Austin Clark Northridge 17:09 100.0% 71.0 0.1
Daniel Hein Concordia Lutheran 17:09 100.0% 72.1
Anthony Schwartz Westview 17:10 100.0% 71.8
Luke Shoemaker Concord 17:10 100.0% 72.6
Cale Beer DeKalb 17:12 37.6% 66.1 0.1
Luis F. Perez Elkhart Central 17:12 61.0% 71.3
Sam Keily Churubusco 17:12 35.9% 67.2 0.1
James Swinehart Homestead 17:14 100.0% 78.6
Carson Pocock Bishop Dwenger 17:16 22.7% 69.3
Jamison King Northridge 17:17 100.0% 81.8
Allen Abad West Noble 17:18 100.0% 82.0
Michael Weaver West Noble 17:18 100.0% 83.4
Elias Soto Elkhart Central 17:19 32.1% 76.6
Nick Derickson Northrop 17:19 16.5% 71.8
Tyson Agnew Snider 17:19 12.5% 72.8
Nevin Ryan Bellmont 17:22 100.0% 88.5
Evan Turner DeKalb 17:22 9.7% 75.5
Casey Quintana Mishawaka 17:22 23.9% 78.8 0.1
Bill Powers St. Joseph's 17:23 25.2% 78.0
Jack Just Carroll (FW) 17:23 100.0% 89.8
Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:23 5.5% 74.7
Andrew Howard Carroll (FW) 17:24 100.0% 89.9
John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:24 7.7% 77.2
Cyrus Felger New Haven 17:24 100.0% 89.9
Jalen Royal Northrop 17:24 7.3% 76.5
Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:25 100.0% 92.0
Andrew Alderman Pendleton Heights 17:25 100.0% 91.3
Micah Malcolm Garrett 17:26 6.4% 75.1
Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 17:26 98.1% 93.0
Zack Reed Wabash 17:26 100.0% 93.9
Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:27 100.0% 94.0
Isaiah Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:27 3.5% 76.5
Chase Guenin Southwood 17:27 85.3% 92.5
Spencer Castillo Fremont 17:27 4.9% 77.5
Landon Cisco Northrop 17:28 3.7% 78.6
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 17:28 97.1% 94.5
Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 17:28 100.0% 95.8
Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:28 100.0% 96.2
Julian Slater Snider 17:29 1.3% 80.5
Clayton Adams DeKalb 17:29 2.6% 79.5
Wilson Whicker Huntington North 17:30 100.0% 97.8
Andrew Burns Northfield 17:30 77.7% 95.8
Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:30 100.0% 98.6
Alex Carver Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:31 100.0% 99.6
Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 17:31 9.2% 82.8
Tyler Evers NorthWood 17:31 8.9% 83.7
Husam Saleh Northrop 17:32 1.3% 72.3
Joe Streeter Mishawaka 17:32 5.4% 86.6
Luke Zeddis Norwell 17:32 72.1% 98.3
Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 17:32 2.2% 81.5
Blaine Johnson Bellmont 17:33 100.0% 103.3
Aaron Hendryx Huntington North 17:33 100.0% 102.2
Conner Miller Monroe Central 17:33 100.0% 102.3
Devin Schmenk Heritage 17:33 70.8% 99.7
Zach Johnson Homestead 17:33 100.0% 103.7
Noah Cocquyt Penn 17:34 100.0% 103.4
JJ Whicker Huntington North 17:34 100.0% 104.6
Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 17:34 4.5% 86.5
Elliott Whiteside Burris 17:35 90.6% 103.9
Saul Garcia St. Joseph's 17:35 3.4% 88.0
Collin Cahill Bishop Dwenger 17:35 0.5% 84.5
Nolan Young Huntington North 17:36 100.0% 107.1
Luis Saldana New Haven 17:37 100.0% 107.9
Nick Sergeant Penn 17:37 100.0% 108.2
Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial 17:37 2.8% 88.0
Allan Steele Prairie Heights 17:37 0.6% 82.0
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:39 48.2% 105.1
Wyatt Miller South Adams 17:39 48.4% 104.4
Ben Neideck Eastbrook 17:41 39.0% 106.5
Joe Deahl St. Joseph's 17:41 0.9% 95.0
Kyle Wilson Northridge 17:41 100.0% 113.8
Cole Buck Pendleton Heights 17:42 100.0% 114.2
Cosme Pena West Noble 17:42 100.0% 115.9
Cordell Neuhouser Leo 17:44 0.0% 75.5
Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 17:44 100.0% 117.4
Raffi Fry Oak Hill 17:44 100.0% 118.3
Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 17:45 68.5% 114.4
Jack Beauchot Heritage 17:46 23.3% 109.2
Noah Wright Concord 17:46 100.0% 121.0
Nathan Mast West Noble 17:46 100.0% 121.1
Jamesin Parker Winchester 17:47 59.3% 115.8
Braxton Alexander Wawasee 17:48 100.0% 122.7
Isaiah Bennett Muncie Central 17:48 100.0% 122.8
Joel Barnes Marion 17:48 21.0% 111.2
Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 17:48 100.0% 123.6
Jonathon Snyder Goshen 17:49 100.0% 124.2
Dalton Winans Monroe Central 17:49 100.0% 124.0
Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:49 0.0% 110.5
Jesse McCurdy Lapel 17:50 50.2% 119.5
Ryan Fox Delta 17:50 47.1% 119.0
Christian Kauffman Northridge 17:51 100.0% 126.6
Austin Richards Homestead 17:52 100.0% 127.7
Evan Galbraith Wapahani 17:53 100.0% 128.5
David Arvidson Concord 17:54 100.0% 129.4
Leandro Ortiz Concord 17:54 100.0% 129.7
Isaac Baker Riley 17:54 0.0% 99.5
Nikolas Schraw Concord 17:55 100.0% 131.7
Victor Vasquez South Adams 17:56 4.8% 119.2
Andrew Kohrman Heritage 17:58 2.6% 121.0
Joey Liles Blue River Valley 17:58 22.3% 124.2
Borru Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 17:59 17.4% 126.3
Braden Krick Anderson 17:59 17.4% 125.9
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 17:59 100.0% 135.9
Aaron Carnall Bluffton 17:59 3.7% 120.0
Aaron Ditsworth Anderson 17:59 15.7% 127.1
Timothy Broaders Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:00 100.0% 136.3
Seth Leicht Pendleton Heights 18:01 100.0% 137.1
Carson Huber Lapel 18:02 12.5% 126.2
Danny Nally Oak Hill 18:02 100.0% 138.2
Thomas Conley Wawasee 18:02 100.0% 139.3
Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:03 2.2% 122.0
Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:03 100.0% 139.3
Angel Arrelo Goshen 18:03 100.0% 139.4
Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:05 100.0% 141.7
Zane Kear Monroe Central 18:05 100.0% 141.9
Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:06 100.0% 143.2
Tyler Morgan Marion 18:06 0.8% 119.5
Jon Eichstadt Northridge 18:07 100.0% 143.3
Evan Kropf Concordia Lutheran 18:07 100.0% 143.7
Lance Williamson Bellmont 18:08 100.0% 144.6
Jace Alexander Wawasee 18:09 100.0% 145.1
Malique Tai Wayne 18:10 0.4% 126.0
Blakely Stevens Wabash 18:10 100.0% 146.5
Ben Hoffert Wawasee 18:11 100.0% 147.7
Emerson Brown Bellmont 18:12 100.0% 148.5
Kyran Planalp Frankton 18:12 2.1% 131.3
Johnathan Tucker Mississinewa 18:13 0.1% 154.0
Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:14 100.0% 150.1
Jarrett Wilson Northfield 18:15 0.2% 145.3
Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:16 100.0% 151.2
Robert McPherson Wayne 18:17 0.0% 130.5
Skyler Myers Jay County 18:17 1.5% 132.8
Julian Garcia Oak Hill 18:18 100.0% 152.7
Sam Miller Goshen 18:18 100.0% 152.9
Jordan Lahr New Haven 18:19 100.0% 153.2
Gama Montel Concord 18:20 100.0% 154.5
Caleb Bonsack Yorktown 18:22 0.3% 138.5
Jacob Bruss Wabash 18:24 100.0% 156.9
Colin Harts Oak Hill 18:27 100.0% 158.4
Coly Tabberson Burris 18:27 0.1% 136.5
Coby Grunden New Haven 18:29 100.0% 159.4
Bryan Olvera Goshen 18:29 100.0% 159.9
Blake Ellis Wapahani 18:29 100.0% 159.8
Tyler Overmyer Northridge 18:32 100.0% 161.2
Matthew Thomma Muncie Central 18:33 100.0% 161.7
T'Quan Bland New Haven 18:35 100.0% 162.4
Robert Thomma Muncie Central 18:45 100.0% 166.7
Riley Moulton Monroe Central 18:46 100.0% 166.9
Gavin Sampley Monroe Central 18:49 100.0% 168.2
A.J. Martinez Muncie Central 18:49 100.0% 168.4
Shawn Gulec Goshen 18:53 100.0% 169.6
Andrew Shrock Wapahani 18:54 100.0% 169.9
Caleb Callahan Wabash 18:55 100.0% 170.3