Boys - Girls
Shelbyville Semi-State
2017 - 2018 - 2019




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Cole Hocker 12 Cathedral 15:05 #1  
Quinn Gallagher 12 Guerin Catholic 15:36 #6  
Nick Perkins 12 Roncalli 15:52 #13  
Calvin Bates 12 Carmel 16:05 #24  
J.T. Hodges 12 Pike 16:06 #25  
Travis Hickner 10 Noblesville 16:07 #26  
Jesus Garcia 10 Zionsville 16:08 #29  
Ryan Pehlman 12 Cathedral 16:08 #30  
Ethan Goddard 12 Avon 16:09 #32  
10  Jack Kovach 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:14 #36  
11  Grant Moon 11 Carmel 16:15 #37  
12  Drew Shellenberger 11 Southport 16:15 #39  
13  Will Jefferson 10 Whiteland 16:18 #44  
14  Patrick Campbell 12 Carmel 16:18 #46  
15  Jacob James 11 Waldron 16:19 #48  
16  Andrew Stuff 12 Zionsville 16:19 #50  
17  Andrew Bixler 12 Franklin Community 16:20 #52  
18  Robby Pratt 11 Zionsville 16:20 #53  
19  Wyatt McCullough 11 Franklin Community 16:20 #55  
20  Will Murphy 11 Carmel 16:21 #57  
21  Jack Hawes 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:22 #58  
22  Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 #59  
23  Shewaferahu Gared 12 Ben Davis 16:23 #61  
24  Ben Johnson 11 Carmel 16:24 #63  
25  Paul Stamm 10 Cardinal Ritter 16:24 #66  
26  Nick Hruskoci 11 Cathedral 16:25 #69  
27  Dalton Kane 11 Plainfield 16:25 #70  
28  Eric Petersen 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:27 #73  
29  Nathaniel Beeler 11 Avon 16:28 #74  
30  Ean Loichinger 9 Batesville 16:29 #75  
31  Alex Freeman 11 Brownsburg 16:31 #84  
32  Cam Harless 12 Carmel 16:33 #88  
33  Jackson Carlile 10 Cathedral 16:37 #99  
34  Matthew Reid 12 Lawrence North 16:38 #104  
35  Thomas Gastineau 12 Carmel 16:39 #106  
36  Rodney O'Neal 12 Cathedral 16:40 #110  
37  Drew Austin 12 New Palestine 16:43 #124  
38  Tyler Nolan 12 Brownsburg 16:44 #125  
39  Mika Long 12 Whiteland 16:44 #127  
40  Jackson Andry 10 Franklin Central 16:45 #128  
41  Ben Schmitt 12 Avon 16:46 #130  
42  Samuel Stage 12 Carmel 16:46 #131  
43  Archit Malik 11 Center Grove 16:46 #134  
44  Alex Frey 11 North Central (Indpls) 16:47 #135  
45  Joseph Mathioudakis 11 Cathedral 16:47 #139  
46  Jon Deem-Loureiro 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:49 #143  
47  Raef Sauer 9 Center Grove 16:50 #149  
48  Joe Barrett 12 Guerin Catholic 16:51 #151  
49  Aidan Minto 12 North Central (Indpls) 16:52 #155  
50  Justin Amburgy 12 Noblesville 16:53 #163  
51  Nick Wilson 11 Center Grove 16:54 #167  
52  Brett Ploss 12 Carmel 16:54 #169  
53  Joe Romanyk 12 Zionsville 16:54 #171  
54  Samuel Novak 12 Westfield 16:54 #173  
55  Manamanya Opiew 12 Ben Davis 16:55 #174  
56  Mahamet Djour 11 Westfield 16:56 #180  
57  Isaiah Lindsey 12 Franklin Community 16:56 #182  
58  Max Gutwein 12 Westfield 16:57 #184  
59  Billy Gregory 10 Noblesville 16:57 #186  
60  Ethan Pheifer 10 Franklin Community 16:58 #190  
61  Parker Niemeier 12 Greenfield-Central 16:58 #194  
62  Zach Brickler 11 Ben Davis 16:59 #198  
63  Kehinde Oladapo 11 Pike 16:59 #201  
64  Noah Douthit 12 Westfield 16:59 #204  
65  William Tucker 11 Franklin Community 17:00 #211  
66  Josh Collins 12 New Palestine 17:00 #212  
67  Nico Barrett 12 Zionsville 17:00 #217  
68  Spencer Decker 12 Plainfield 17:01 #220  
69  Riley Fyffe 12 Crawfordsville 17:01 #221  
70  Trevor Nolan 10 Brownsburg 17:01 #222  
71  Cole Kimmel 10 Noblesville 17:01 #223  
72  Andrew Miller 12 Rushville 17:01 #227  
73  William Sims 12 Avon 17:02 #231  
74  Kyler Harrison 12 New Palestine 17:02 #234  
75  Kai Connor 9 Westfield 17:03 #236  
76  Ethan Clapacs 11 Bishop Chatard 17:03 #238  
77  Yonas Chimbanda 10 Pike 17:03 #239  
78  Grant Ferguson 11 Cathedral 17:03 #242  
79  Conner Kinnaman 11 Greenfield-Central 17:04 #244  
80  Elijah Halcomb 11 Hagerstown 17:04 #246  
81  Blake Hipkiss 12 Noblesville 17:04 #248  
82  Nick Schuster 11 Carmel 17:06 #253  
83  Ben Myers 11 Carmel 17:07 #261  
84  Brendan Mudd 12 Carmel 17:08 #263  
85  Kurt Stephens 11 Carmel 17:08 #265  
86  Nick Dombroski 12 Noblesville 17:08 #268  
87  Jack Salzmann 12 Carmel 17:08 #269  
88  Jacob Kodrick 10 Brownsburg 17:09 #273  
89  Austin Rumley 12 South Putnam 17:09 #274  
90  Will Anderson 10 Carmel 17:09 #276  
91  Nick Frank 10 Southport 17:09 #277  
92  Will Hackler 11 Franklin Central 17:09 #278  
93  Jake Fisher 10 Carmel 17:09 #279  
94  Adam Moster 11 Batesville 17:10 #280  
95  Kj Bye 11 Warren Central 17:10 #286  
96  Carlos Davalos 12 Ben Davis 17:11 #289  
97  Eli Widmer 11 Crawfordsville 17:11 #292  
98  Matt Baker 11 Shelbyville 17:12 #294  
99  Bing Hudson 10 Carmel 17:12 #296  
100  Dominik Hickman 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:13 #297  
101  Kole Kelley 10 Brownsburg 17:13 #299  
102  Will Pitts 11 Zionsville 17:13 #302  
103  Justin Loh 11 Avon 17:15 #312  
104  Joey Foreman 12 Warren Central 17:15 #316  
105  Zech Johnson 11 Warren Central 17:15 #317  
106  Nick Curran 12 Speedway 17:16 #320  
107  Sam Hooton 11 Carmel 17:16 #327  
108  Andrew Haggerty 10 Perry Meridian 17:17 #329  
109  Oneel Occenat 12 North Central (Indpls) 17:17 #330  
110  Colton Collier 11 Western Boone 17:18 #339  
111  Damon Hughes 10 Jac-Cen-Del 17:19 #347  
112  Colin Chambers 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:20 #350  
113  Caleb Leinheiser 11 Carmel 17:20 #353  
114  Jack Taylor 11 Noblesville 17:20 #354  
115  Drake Hayes 11 Crawfordsville 17:20 #355  
116  Awet Hailu 11 Avon 17:20 #356  
117  Eli Eckert 12 Herron 17:21 #358  
118  Luke Muckerheide 10 Greenfield-Central 17:22 #363  
119  Sebastian Martin 12 Center Grove 17:23 #369  
120  Sam George 11 Roncalli 17:24 #381  
121  Justin Healey 10 Franklin Central 17:26 #390  
122  Jack Sampson 11 Zionsville 17:26 #392  
123  Peter Sperry 11 Cardinal Ritter 17:26 #395  
124  Alec Wrobleski 10 Carmel 17:26 #400  
125  Tyler Smith 10 Westfield 17:27 #402  
126  Andrew Hargis 11 Franklin Community 17:27 #407  
127  Devon Whitaker 11 New Palestine 17:27 #409  
128  Niels Caspersen 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:28 #412  
129  Jacob Beene 10 Westfield 17:28 #419  
130  Scout Bogan 12 Avon 17:29 #426  
131  Ian Montarsi 10 Noblesville 17:29 #427  
132  Logan Cole 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 #428  
133  Faizen Khan 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 #429  
134  Alex Hamilton 10 Zionsville 17:29 #430  
135  Matthew Fletcher 11 Guerin Catholic 17:30 #431  
136  Andrew Knight 9 Noblesville 17:30 #433  
137  Seth Koszyk 11 Noblesville 17:30 #434  
138  Joe Barnett 11 Westfield 17:31 #437  
139  Kolby Kazmierski 9 Noblesville 17:31 #441  
140  Nikolas Pensyl 11 Westfield 17:32 #447  
141  Wil Stamm 10 Cardinal Ritter 17:33 #451  
142  Alec Means 9 Danville 17:33 #454  
143  Jordan Goodman 12 Monrovia 17:33 #460  
144  Max Woehler 9 Westfield 17:34 #464  
145  Kyler Koning 10 Westfield 17:34 #465  
146  Nate Enfield 12 Carmel 17:35 #467  
147  Evan Campbell 10 Noblesville 17:35 #471  
148  Christian Antal 9 Center Grove 17:36 #474  
149  Anthony McDonald 10 Franklin Community 17:36 #477  
150  Simon Teklezghi 12 Lawrence North 17:37 #482  
151  Noah Laramore 11 University 17:37 #492  
152  Collin Stevens 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:38 #494  
153  Austin Throckmorton 11 Carmel 17:38 #495  
154  Mitchell Jacob 12 Cardinal Ritter 17:38 #499  
155  Aaron Broderick 10 North Central (Indpls) 17:38 #500  
156  Eli Konow 11 Carmel 17:38 #501  
157  Adam Arndt 10 Connersville 17:38 #502  
158  Spencer McKinney 10 Franklin Central 17:39 #510  
159  Jalen Ray 11 Lawrence North 17:39 #511  
160  Trent Bertsch 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:39 #512  
161  Charlie Schuman 9 Carmel 17:40 #518  
162  Payton McGriff 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:40 #520  
163  Owen Booth 11 Carmel 17:41 #525  
164  Emerson Bostic 10 Westfield 17:41 #528  
165  Hunter Butz 11 Greensburg 17:41 #529  
166  Josh Springborn 10 Westfield 17:41 #533  
167  Joshua Myers 11 Batesville 17:41 #535  
168  Austin Alley 11 Brownsburg 17:43 #547  
169  Logan Tuttle 12 Hagerstown 17:43 #549  
170  Joey Grese 11 Lawrence North 17:43 #551  
171  Jaden Seymour 11 Park Tudor 17:43 #553  
172  Jake Shepherd 11 Avon 17:43 #555  
173  Sebastian Galeana 12 Warren Central 17:43 #556  
174  Thomas King 10 Guerin Catholic 17:43 #557  
175  Adi Friedman 11 Carmel 17:44 #561  
176  Ben Baines 12 Carmel 17:44 #566  
177  Brady Firenze 12 Carmel 17:45 #575  
178  Joshua Limbil 12 Brownsburg 17:45 #576  
179  Bryson Gilley 11 Tri-West Hendricks 17:45 #577  
180  Bennett DuBois 9 Lawrence Central 17:45 #578  
181  Yosef Soloman 10 Ben Davis 17:45 #579  
182  Caleb Stirm 12 New Palestine 17:46 #584  
183  Owen Herndon 11 Roncalli 17:46 #585  
184  Connor Johnson 12 Franklin Community 17:47 #589  
185  Skyler Schrope 12 Eastern Hancock 17:47 #590  
186  Malachi Hampshire 10 Southport 17:47 #591  
187  Duncan McGraw 12 Westfield 17:47 #592  
188  Liam Irwin 11 Roncalli 17:47 #597  
189  Andrew Wiggs 12 Avon 17:48 #599  
190  Jake Green 12 Carmel 17:48 #602  
191  Kevin Rostam 10 Avon 17:48 #605  
192  CJ Gannaway 11 Plainfield 17:48 #606  
193  Luke Shinneman 9 Noblesville 17:48 #607  
194  Dylan McCullum 11 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:49 #609  
195  Benjamin Moster 9 Batesville 17:49 #614  
196  Tyler Kuntz 10 Oldenburg Academy 17:49 #617  
197  Garrett Olges 12 Noblesville 17:50 #625  
198  Joshua Hoeft 12 Cathedral 17:50 #627  
199  Luke Bantz 11 Union County 17:50 #628  
200  Charlie Jacoba 11 Bishop Chatard 17:50 #631  
201  Noah Kurtz 12 Franklin Central 17:50 #633  
202  Hunter Hutchison 10 Crawfordsville 17:51 #637  
203  Nate Foster 10 Noblesville 17:51 #638  
204  Eli Bush 11 Cardinal Ritter 17:51 #639  
205  Sam Crook 10 Avon 17:52 #647  
206  James Wayne 12 Cathedral 17:52 #649  
207  Nate Seketa 10 Carmel 17:52 #650  
208  Owen Urtel 10 Carmel 17:53 #657  
209  Samuel Masih 10 Franklin Central 17:53 #659  
210  Jesse Vargas 12 Ben Davis 17:54 #661  
211  Sam Gercak 12 Mooresville 17:54 #664  
212  Austin Callahan 10 Guerin Catholic 17:55 #668  
213  Owen Teed 10 Bishop Chatard 17:55 #669  
214  Blake Dukes 12 Western Boone 17:55 #671  
215  Sarren Woodford 11 Plainfield 17:55 #674  
216  Griffin O'Neill 9 Avon 17:55 #675  
217  Colin Brown 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 #676  
218  Robby Bogdajewicz 10 Westfield 17:55 #678  
219  Evan Rappe 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 #682  
220  Panin Skiles 11 Brownsburg 17:56 #685  
221  Tyler Young 10 Carmel 17:56 #690  
222  Tre Stone 10 Beech Grove 17:56 #691  
223  Bartosz Stoppel 12 Avon 17:57 #698  
224  Josh Cruz 11 Danville 17:57 #699  
225  Jacob Sitzman 10 Scecina Memorial 17:57 #702  
226  Ryan Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:58 #706  
227  Emily Purdue Mooresville 17:58 #707  
228  Chris Gomez 11 Speedway 17:58 #710  
229  Parker Jaynes 12 Centerville 17:58 #711  
230  Jakob Orr 12 Perry Meridian 17:58 #713  
231  Kole Stephens 9 Greensburg 17:59 #718  
232  Miles Simmons 10 Carmel 17:59 #721  
233  Preston Fox 10 Cascade 17:59 #726  
234  Malachi Gornik 9 Pike 17:59 #729  
235  Alex Smith 10 Arsenal Technical 18:00 #734  
236  Sean Reimer 12 Carmel 18:00 #735  
237  Connor O'Neill 11 Avon 18:01 #738  
238  Austin Howse 12 Carmel 18:01 #741  
239  Kyle Stanley 9 Rushville 18:01 #744  
240  Will Johnson 10 Bishop Chatard 18:01 #746  
241  Jon Petersen 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:01 #747  
242  Aidan Wright 9 Westfield 18:01 #748  
243  Alex Matthews 10 Westfield 18:02 #751  
244  Evan Brill 12 Mooresville 18:02 #756  
245  Gavin Morrow 10 Guerin Catholic 18:02 #757  
246  Bennett Imel 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:02 #758  
247  Patrick Loftus 11 Lawrence Central 18:03 #771  
248  James Gastineau 10 Carmel 18:03 #773  
249  Holden King 10 Guerin Catholic 18:03 #776  
250  Ike Arrive 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:03 #777  
251  Ethan Maharas 11 Avon 18:03 #778  
252  Nolan Pham 10 Heritage Christian 18:03 #781  
253  Cole Dixon 11 Rushville 18:03 #782  
254  Edwin Molina 11 Avon 18:03 #783  
255  Matthew Croddy 10 Roncalli 18:04 #789  
256  Josh Barnett 9 Westfield 18:04 #790  
257  Quinten Rostron 10 Lawrence North 18:04 #791  
258  Zion Ciberay 10 Westfield 18:05 #795  
259  Thomas Richardson 12 Southmont 18:05 #800  
260  Luke Tragesser 12 Westfield 18:06 #801  
261  Jp Spoonmore 12 Guerin Catholic 18:06 #802  
262  Jack Gugle 11 Franklin Central 18:06 #803  
263  Mac Shadle Mooresville 18:06 #804  
264  Sam Chezem 12 Noblesville 18:06 #805  
265  Drew McGaha 11 Franklin Community 18:06 #809  
266  Jacob Hartman 10 Warren Central 18:06 #814  
267  Eric Williams 12 Whiteland 18:07 #818  
268  Ike Manlick 12 Carmel 18:07 #819  
269  Collin Monesmith 10 Cathedral 18:07 #823  
270  Daniel Campbell 10 Eastern Hancock 18:07 #826  
271  Alex Nakeeb 12 Carmel 18:07 #827  
272  Mark Rinehart 9 Zionsville 18:07 #828  
273  Howard Hendricks 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:07 #829  
274  Woodrow Murray 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:07 #830  
275  Julio Valdez 11 Lawrence North 18:07 #840  
276  Jonah Fletcher 10 Greenfield-Central 18:08 #842  
277  Tyler Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:08 #846  
278  Matt Venneman 10 Lawrence Central 18:09 #849  
279  Eli Franklin 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:09 #852  
280  Lincoln Strong 10 Westfield 18:09 #856  
281  Chris Perry 12 Carmel 18:09 #857  
282  Avry Mason 11 Decatur Central 18:09 #858  
283  Garrett Deskovick 11 Danville 18:09 #861  
284  Price Knowles 11 Hamilton Heights 18:10 #868  
285  Nick Hamersly 11 Lawrence North 18:10 #872  
286  Ge'Monnee Broadnax 12 Warren Central 18:10 #873  
287  Kevin Sasser 10 Warren Central 18:11 #875  
288  Weston Gingerich 11 Guerin Catholic 18:11 #876  
289  Ryan Flick 11 Roncalli 18:11 #879  
290  Max Mukhin 12 North Central (Indpls) 18:11 #883  
291  Jacob Benz 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:11 #884  
292  Aidan Galt 10 Center Grove 18:11 #886  
293  Peyton Sandlin 11 Carmel 18:11 #887  
294  Zane Snider 12 Carmel 18:11 #890  
295  Drew Miller 10 Carmel 18:12 #897  
296  Corey Phillips 12 Westfield 18:13 #903  
297  Hayden Schmidt 9 Plainfield 18:13 #904  
298  Nick Hutt 10 Franklin Central 18:14 #913  
299  Evan Rohan 12 Carmel 18:14 #921  
300  Rielly Glassing 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:14 #922  
301  Nate Decker 12 Indian Creek 18:15 #933  
302  Austin Nigh 10 Greenfield-Central 18:15 #934  
303  Noah Clos 12 Southmont 18:15 #938  
304  Dominic Stein 10 Guerin Catholic 18:16 #939  
305  Andy Lin 10 Franklin Community 18:16 #941  
306  Alex Hipkiss 10 Noblesville 18:16 #946  
307  Marco Ramirez 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 #947  
308  Lee Ellyson 11 Southport 18:16 #951  
309  Alex Wade 12 Carmel 18:16 #952  
310  Brody Brack 10 Tipton 18:17 #953  
311  Will Campbell 10 Carmel 18:17 #957  
312  Josh Ruppert 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:17 #958  
313  Caleb Krodel 10 Rushville 18:17 #961  
314  Joe Lux 11 Shelbyville 18:17 #966  
315  Joel Mumaw 9 Noblesville 18:18 #969  
316  Zach Huff 9 North Putnam 18:18 #972  
317  Jackson Meier 10 Southport 18:18 #981  
318  Josh Ackerman 11 New Palestine 18:19 #986  
319  Andrew Anderson 10 Noblesville 18:19 #987  
320  Robert Kinney 12 Carmel 18:19 #988  
321  Wyatt Dorsey 10 Danville 18:19 #992  
322  Kyle Gutfreund 12 East Central 18:19 #996  
323  Thadeus Shipley 10 Noblesville 18:20 #998  
324  Cody Larson 11 Franklin Central 18:20 #1,003  
325  Chris Hutto 10 Ben Davis 18:20 #1,006  
326  Keith Alford 11 Greenwood 18:21 #1,011  
327  Max Young 10 Franklin Central 18:21 #1,012  
328  Blake Smith 9 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:21 #1,013  
329  Ben Lupton 12 Lawrence Central 18:21 #1,021  
330  Micheal Damer 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:22 #1,023  
331  Zachary West 10 Lebanon 18:22 #1,026  
332  Blake Kottlowski 10 Southport 18:22 #1,030  
333  Paul Hopkins 10 Lawrence North 18:23 #1,031  
334  Michael Gerritzen 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:23 #1,032  
335  Zion Garron Ciberay 10 Westfield 18:24 #1,044  
336  Marcus Wymer 11 Mooresville 18:24 #1,045  
337  Preston Miller 9 Hamilton Heights 18:24 #1,046  
338  John Huffman 12 North Putnam 18:24 #1,048  
339  Dan Schrader-Dobris 10 Carmel 18:24 #1,049  
340  Dillon Murray 10 Batesville 18:24 #1,052  
341  David Lamb 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:24 #1,053  
342  TK Shishikura 11 Carmel 18:24 #1,055  
343  Braedon Gossard 12 Noblesville 18:24 #1,061  
344  Sawyer Husain 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:25 #1,064  
345  Brody Shadle 9 Center Grove 18:25 #1,070  
346  Thomas Roth 12 Bishop Chatard 18:26 #1,077  
347  Bryan Martinez 10 Southport 18:26 #1,086  
348  Garrett Ardis 12 East Central 18:27 #1,097  
349  Quentin Osborne 9 Hagerstown 18:27 #1,098  
350  Majed Aljamal North Central (Indpls) 18:27 #1,102  
351  Aiden Rademacher 10 Brownsburg 18:28 #1,103  
352  Clay Kipper 11 Westfield 18:28 #1,106  
353  Nate Wachnicki 11 Decatur Central 18:28 #1,108  
354  Henry Asam 11 Zionsville 18:28 #1,109  
355  Will Knitter 11 Park Tudor 18:28 #1,116  
356  Sam Sterrett 10 Rushville 18:29 #1,124  
357  Evan Strickland 12 Zionsville 18:29 #1,129  
358  Sam Thomas 10 Plainfield 18:29 #1,130  
359  Jack Strabala 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:29 #1,134  
360  Raul Lazo 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:30 #1,136  
361  Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown 18:30 #1,138  
362  Ian Miller 9 Carmel 18:30 #1,139  
363  Brett Heckman 11 Brownsburg 18:30 #1,141  
364  Eric Hinkle 12 South Putnam 18:30 #1,145  
365  Michael Schwebach 9 East Central 18:31 #1,148  
366  Max Lemark 12 Bishop Chatard 18:31 #1,150  
367  Ethan Trueblood 10 Waldron 18:31 #1,151  
368  Evan Stella 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:31 #1,152  
369  Justin Ngabo 9 Southport 18:31 #1,155  
370  Landon Swift 9 Guerin Catholic 18:31 #1,157  
371  Atticus Martin 9 Center Grove 18:31 #1,158  
372  Clayton Reichanadter 9 Covenant Christian (Indp 18:31 #1,160  
373  Jack Harmeyer 10 Noblesville 18:32 #1,162  
374  Ben Clifford 12 Park Tudor 18:32 #1,167  
375  Samue Schmidt 9 Westfield 18:32 #1,168  
376  Evan Rink 10 Westfield 18:33 #1,171  
377  Mason Wolfe 10 Mooresville 18:33 #1,172  
378  Adam Hollowell 10 Batesville 18:33 #1,177  
379  Sam Davis 12 Speedway 18:33 #1,178  
380  Joe Oliver 11 Danville 18:33 #1,179  
381  Sawyer Sanders 9 Greensburg 18:33 #1,184  
382  Zach Bunnn 11 Perry Meridian 18:33 #1,185  
383  Vincent Jadon Franklin Central 18:34 #1,188  
384  Max Peeples 11 Roncalli 18:34 #1,189  
385  Colin Darley 9 New Palestine 18:34 #1,190  
386  Drew Thornton 9 Carmel 18:34 #1,192  
387  Dylan Fledderman 11 Oldenburg Academy 18:35 #1,201  
388  Josh Koone 12 Carmel 18:35 #1,202  
389  Conner Watson 9 Greenwood 18:35 #1,208  
390  Oswaldo Gil-ceja 11 Perry Meridian 18:35 #1,210  
391  Ivan Medina 12 Ben Davis 18:35 #1,211  
392  Freddie Hoskins 11 Park Tudor 18:35 #1,218  
393  William Slover 10 Westfield 18:36 #1,221  
394  Benjamin Daene 10 Franklin Community 18:36 #1,222  
395  Matthew Wickham 9 Greenfield-Central 18:36 #1,224  
396  John King 11 Rushville 18:36 #1,226  
397  Ashton Spoonamore 9 Whiteland 18:36 #1,230  
398  Justin Polly 10 Southport 18:37 #1,234  
399  Darian Rostam 10 Avon 18:37 #1,237  
400  Decatur Dell 9 Zionsville 18:37 #1,240  
401  Ethan Welp 12 Carmel 18:37 #1,241  
402  Skyler Winslow 10 Lawrence North 18:37 #1,243  
403  Blake Creech 10 Hagerstown 18:38 #1,250  
404  Mael Brouwer 11 Brownsburg 18:38 #1,253  
405  Jake Roof 9 Danville 18:38 #1,256  
406  Griffin Werner 10 East Central 18:38 #1,260  
407  Andrew Johnson 9 Greensburg 18:39 #1,261  
408  Branson Dao 10 Warren Central 18:39 #1,263  
409  Cartier Copeland 11 Lawrence Central 18:39 #1,264  
410  John Bowling 10 Herron 18:39 #1,266  
411  Cameron Toole 11 Lebanon 18:39 #1,267  
412  Christopher Gregor 11 Franklin Community 18:39 #1,269  
413  Cole Watt 11 Crawfordsville 18:39 #1,270  
414  Dayton McIntire 10 Franklin Central 18:39 #1,271  
415  Connor Heagy 9 Carmel 18:39 #1,273  
416  Trevor Johnson 11 Carmel 18:39 #1,274  
417  Max Montgomery 12 Bishop Chatard 18:39 #1,275  
418  Nathan Zurawski 9 Guerin Catholic 18:39 #1,276  
419  Jack Wajda 9 Cathedral 18:40 #1,287  
420  Michael Runholt 12 Roncalli 18:41 #1,292  
421  Ben Larsen 9 Zionsville 18:41 #1,293  
422  Noah Bergsma 11 Carmel 18:41 #1,295  
423  Rylan Hall 12 Cloverdale 18:41 #1,297  
424  Brendon Donnelly 12 Noblesville 18:42 #1,310  
425  Nick Innis 12 Rushville 18:44 #1,324  
426  Nathan Fiedeldy 10 Cathedral 18:44 #1,325  
427  Aiden Ascioti 11 Carmel 18:44 #1,326  
428  Michael Walpole 11 Zionsville 18:44 #1,328  
429  Andrew Willett 11 Monrovia 18:44 #1,330  
430  Clark Chapman 11 Roncalli 18:44 #1,334  
431  Ibtihaj Butt 12 Avon 18:44 #1,335  
432  Luke Esser 11 Batesville 18:45 #1,336  
433  Carter Mccullough 10 Heritage Christian 18:45 #1,337  
434  Jacob Abshire 10 Franklin Central 18:45 #1,338  
435  Bryce Pennington 10 Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:45 #1,343  
436  Jacob Smith 12 Southport 18:46 #1,349  
437  Ben Hochgesang 10 Avon 18:46 #1,358  
438  Aaron Farley 9 Franklin Central 18:47 #1,359  
439  Jack Krug 10 Lawrence Central 18:47 #1,367  
440  Conner Greenwell 10 Connersville 18:48 #1,374  
441  Jake Johnson 9 Brownsburg 18:48 #1,375  
442  Jean-Luc Euzen 9 Roncalli 18:48 #1,376  
443  Connor Brandon 10 Bishop Chatard 18:48 #1,378  
444  Karl Egold 11 South Putnam 18:48 #1,384  
445  Josh Bubp 9 Carmel 18:49 #1,391  
446  Hayden Monk 9 North Central (Indpls) 18:49 #1,392  
447  Benjamin Labelle 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:49 #1,393  
448  Zachary McCauley 12 Greenwood 18:49 #1,397  
449  Michael Perkins 9 Whiteland 18:49 #1,399  
450  Hayden Baldwin 12 Ben Davis 18:50 #1,405  
451  Bradley McManus 11 Westfield 18:50 #1,407  
452  Liam Rolfson 10 Scecina Memorial 18:50 #1,408  
453  Cameron O'Mara 10 Avon 18:50 #1,409  
454  Daniel Stuckey 10 Centerville 18:50 #1,410  
455  Jonah Decker 9 Franklin Central 18:50 #1,413  
456  Caleb Howell 9 Noblesville 18:50 #1,418  
457  Scott Card 10 Plainfield 18:51 #1,424  
458  Cristian Hernandez 11 Crawfordsville 18:51 #1,427  
459  Alexander McKee 12 Hagerstown 18:51 #1,429  
460  Carson Collingsworth 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 #1,431  
461  Vincent Leal 10 Franklin Central 18:51 #1,434  
462  Alex Cole 9 Noblesville 18:51 #1,436  
463  Griffin Woods 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:51 #1,438  
464  CJ Brizzi 10 North Central (Indpls) 18:51 #1,441  
465  Gavin Goodman 12 Warren Central 18:52 #1,448  
466  Reyce Morgan 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:52 #1,451  
467  Nicholas Mates 9 Bishop Chatard 18:52 #1,453  
468  Noah Mcneany Guerin Catholic 18:53 #1,457  
469  Landon Bronnenberg 10 Warren Central 18:53 #1,461  
470  Eric Million 12 Greensburg 18:53 #1,462  
471  Caylor Fisher 12 Northeastern 18:53 #1,463  
472  Cole Smith 10 Plainfield 18:53 #1,467  
473  Seth Geiger 11 Cloverdale 18:53 #1,469  
474  Nick Edwards 11 Eastern Hancock 18:54 #1,473  
475  Luke Schmitt 11 Center Grove 18:54 #1,474  
476  Josh Hamilton 11 Brownsburg 18:54 #1,475  
477  Adam Fineberg 10 Westfield 18:54 #1,476  
478  Daniel Musapatkia 10 Carmel 18:54 #1,478  
479  Nathan Eckstein 12 Batesville 18:55 #1,485  
480  Dillon Gardner 12 Center Grove 18:55 #1,486  
481  Kyle Pehlman 10 Cathedral 18:55 #1,488  
482  Hayes Morrison 12 Brownsburg 18:55 #1,495  
483  Caden McClure 10 Plainfield 18:56 #1,497  
484  Jaycee Wilburn 12 New Castle 18:56 #1,500  
485  Justin Johnson 11 Warren Central 18:56 #1,504  
486  Britton Adkins 12 New Castle 18:56 #1,505  
487  Eli Wynne 9 Lawrence North 18:56 #1,506  
488  Jeff Baker 9 Centerville 18:56 #1,511  
489  Grant Templin 11 Franklin Central 18:56 #1,512  
490  Grant Latimer 12 Roncalli 18:57 #1,514  
491  Regan Overman 11 Decatur Central 18:57 #1,515  
492  Devin Weber 10 Zionsville 18:57 #1,523  
493  Jacob Oneal 11 Mooresville 18:57 #1,525  
494  Gage Biggerstyaff 11 Southport 18:57 #1,528  
495  Jonathon Ralston 9 Greensburg 18:58 #1,532  
496  Dylan Napier 12 Hagerstown 18:58 #1,535  
497  Erick Gallardo-Cortes 9 Ben Davis 18:58 #1,538  
498  Logan Rousu 11 North Central (Indpls) 18:59 #1,541  
499  Aidan Jajuga 10 Lawrence Central 18:59 #1,542  
500  Brayden Stamm 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:59 #1,543  
501  Thomas Hancock 10 Avon 18:59 #1,544  
502  Camden Spears 12 Plainfield 18:59 #1,550  
503  Michael Simpson 11 Westfield 18:59 #1,552  
504  Nathan Smith 10 Noblesville 18:59 #1,553  
505  Sam Miller 10 Zionsville 18:59 #1,554  
506  Ben Brock 12 New Castle 18:59 #1,555  
507  Zach Bunnell 11 Perry Meridian 19:00 #1,561  
508  Jack Hickner 10 Noblesville 19:00 #1,562  
509  Reilly White 10 Zionsville 19:00 #1,565  
510  Noah McCracken 10 Greenwood 19:00 #1,568  
511  Guy Herrington 11 Rushville 19:00 #1,569  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carmel Noblesville 174 #2  
Cathedral Noblesville 187 #3  
Zionsville Ben Davis 256 #5  
North Central (Indpls) Noblesville 288 #10  
Franklin Community Shelbyville 307 #12  
Avon Ben Davis 319 #18  
Noblesville Noblesville 336 #21  
Brownsburg Ben Davis 378 #24  
Westfield Noblesville 383 #25  
10  Brebeuf Jesuit Noblesville 413 #29  
11  Ben Davis Ben Davis 423 #30  
12  Center Grove Shelbyville 442 #34  
13  New Palestine Rushville 479 #37  
14  Guerin Catholic Noblesville 484 #39  
15  Franklin Central Rushville 545 #50  
16  Cardinal Ritter Ben Davis 556 #51  
17  Roncalli Rushville 572 #54  
18  Pike Noblesville 591 #56  
19  Warren Central Rushville 594 #57  
20  Plainfield Ben Davis 595 #58  
21  Batesville Shelbyville 609 #60  
22  Lawrence North Noblesville 617 #64  
23  Greenfield-Central Rushville 617 #65  
24  Southport Ben Davis 630 #66  
25  Crawfordsville Ben Davis 638 #71  
26  Whiteland Shelbyville 698 #80  
27  Bishop Chatard Noblesville 733 #83  
28  Rushville Rushville 783 #93  
29  Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Rushville 805 #98  
30  Lincoln (Cambridge City) Rushville 813 #100  
31  Hagerstown Rushville 823 #102  
32  Mooresville Shelbyville 824 #103  
33  Danville Ben Davis 835 #106  
34  Lawrence Central Noblesville 870 #112  
35  Perry Meridian Ben Davis 903 #118  
36  Greensburg Shelbyville 932 #125  
37  Speedway Ben Davis 957 #129  
38  Park Tudor Noblesville 1,039 #144  
39  East Central Shelbyville 1,052 #148  
40  Shelbyville Shelbyville 1,065 #151  
41  South Putnam Ben Davis 1,113 #159  
42  Herron Ben Davis 1,140 #164  
43  Centerville Rushville 1,152 #168  
44  Decatur Central Ben Davis 1,174 #172  
45  Greenwood Shelbyville 1,175 #174  
46  Hamilton Heights Noblesville 1,179 #175  
47  Western Boone Noblesville 1,182 #176  
48  North Putnam Ben Davis 1,206 #180  
49  Heritage Christian Noblesville 1,258 #190  

Other unranked teams:
Connersville Rushville 1,311
Cloverdale Ben Davis 1,327
Oldenburg Academy Shelbyville 1,329
Jac-Cen-Del Shelbyville 1,332
Lebanon Noblesville 1,356
Indian Creek Shelbyville 1,362
New Castle Rushville 1,369
Scecina Memorial Rushville 1,371
Eastern Hancock Rushville 1,413
Southmont Ben Davis 1,580



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carmel 100.0% 1.4 64 21 163 68.5 24.6 5.2 1.4 0.2 0.1
Cathedral 100.0% 2.0 84 21 243 27.7 53.7 12.2 4.5 1.5 0.4 0.1 0.1
Zionsville 100.0% 3.8 138 49 269 2.3 11.4 35.5 23.5 14.8 7.4 3.6 1.4 0.3 0.1 0.1
North Central (Indpls) 100.0% 4.6 159 49 407 1.2 6.3 22.2 25.9 17.8 10.9 7.5 4.3 2.4 1.0 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Franklin Community 100.0% 5.7 184 71 325 0.2 2.6 11.8 16.1 18.6 16.9 14.7 9.7 5.7 2.6 0.9 0.5
Avon 100.0% 6.0 191 69 335 0.1 0.7 6.3 14.1 20.7 20.0 16.8 12.0 5.1 3.2 0.9 0.4 0.1
Noblesville 100.0% 6.8 211 71 358 0.1 0.6 4.4 8.2 14.3 19.2 15.7 15.3 11.2 7.0 2.8 1.2 0.2
Brownsburg 100.0% 8.4 245 91 421 0.1 1.2 3.3 5.1 10.2 13.0 17.4 19.7 13.9 9.2 4.6 1.4 0.8 0.4 0.1
Westfield 100.0% 8.7 254 91 430 0.1 0.2 1.1 2.3 4.5 8.6 13.9 15.6 17.6 13.1 12.4 6.5 2.8 1.1 0.4 0.2 0.1
Ben Davis 100.0% 9.7 277 127 423 0.1 0.5 1.8 4.2 7.8 11.4 17.4 20.3 20.2 10.6 3.7 1.6 0.5 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Center Grove 100.0% 10.4 294 140 432 0.1 0.3 0.9 1.9 5.2 8.5 13.6 21.5 20.5 13.2 7.3 4.4 1.3 0.8 0.3 0.5 0.1
New Palestine 100.0% 11.8 325 157 472 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.7 4.0 5.9 12.0 18.8 25.1 13.2 8.5 4.3 2.6 2.1 1.2 0.4
Franklin Central 100.0% 14.5 377 211 499 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.8 2.8 6.6 11.4 16.0 14.2 12.8 11.2 9.5 8.1 6.0
Cardinal Ritter 100.0% 14.8 384 223 502 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.9 2.8 9.0 17.7 17.7 15.4 14.0 10.5 7.1 4.6
Roncalli 100.0% 15.2 393 259 478 0.1 0.4 1.2 5.6 13.0 18.0 17.7 16.9 14.2 9.0 4.2
Batesville 100.0% 15.9 405 265 517 0.1 0.3 1.1 4.1 8.9 11.1 15.9 16.9 14.7 13.9 13.2
Warren Central 100.0% 16.5 414 263 535 0.2 0.1 0.7 1.4 4.2 7.8 8.9 9.5 9.9 13.8 18.3 25.4
Greenfield-Central 100.0% 16.6 418 270 533 0.1 0.4 1.1 3.3 5.8 9.4 10.0 12.2 13.2 16.9 27.9
Whiteland 100.0% 17.0 420 334 514 0.4 2.4 4.6 12.0 15.5 21.7 25.2 18.4
Mooresville 100.0% 20.0 594 510 650 100.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Cole Hocker Cathedral 15:05 100.0% 1.0 98.0 2.0 0.1
Quinn Gallagher Guerin Catholic 15:36 100.0% 1.6 2.0 77.4 13.3 3.7 1.7 0.9 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.1
Nick Perkins Roncalli 15:52 100.0% 3.0 12.6 36.6 16.9 10.8 6.1 4.7 2.7 2.3 1.4 1.7 1.0 0.9 0.6 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.1
Calvin Bates Carmel 16:05 100.0% 6.8 1.6 9.3 12.2 11.9 8.5 8.7 7.3 5.9 6.1 4.8 4.1 3.2 2.9 2.6 1.8 1.6 2.0 0.8 0.8
J.T. Hodges Pike 16:06 100.0% 7.6 1.5 8.4 11.3 8.3 8.4 8.4 6.5 4.9 5.9 4.8 3.9 3.3 3.6 2.5 2.9 2.5 1.8 1.7 1.7
Travis Hickner Noblesville 16:07 100.0% 8.0 0.1 1.1 6.9 9.9 9.1 9.4 7.5 6.5 6.3 5.4 3.6 4.3 4.7 2.7 3.5 2.3 2.0 2.2 1.9 1.3
Jesus Garcia Zionsville 16:08 100.0% 9.0 0.9 5.6 8.3 7.8 7.6 6.9 6.8 6.2 5.6 4.4 5.0 4.2 3.6 4.2 3.4 3.5 2.6 2.4 1.7
Ryan Pehlman Cathedral 16:08 100.0% 8.5 1.6 6.6 8.6 8.1 8.0 6.7 7.2 6.4 5.2 5.7 4.1 3.8 3.4 3.2 2.4 2.8 2.2 2.3 1.6
Ethan Goddard Avon 16:09 100.0% 9.5 0.6 3.9 6.5 9.5 7.6 7.2 6.3 5.4 6.3 5.5 4.4 4.3 4.1 4.0 3.5 2.3 2.9 2.2 2.2
Jack Kovach Brebeuf Jesuit 16:14 100.0% 13.7 0.1 1.7 3.8 3.6 4.5 5.4 5.1 5.4 4.2 4.4 4.2 4.5 4.9 4.1 4.0 5.2 2.7 4.1 3.1
Grant Moon Carmel 16:15 100.0% 13.5 1.0 2.0 3.7 3.9 4.9 5.2 6.1 4.8 5.7 5.5 4.6 5.4 3.7 3.9 4.0 4.1 3.5 3.7
Drew Shellenberger Southport 16:15 100.0% 14.3 0.2 1.5 3.7 4.4 3.9 5.2 4.5 4.4 4.2 3.9 4.5 4.4 4.0 3.9 4.5 3.8 3.5 4.1 3.4
Will Jefferson Whiteland 16:18 100.0% 16.5 0.1 0.8 2.3 2.5 3.7 3.6 3.2 4.4 3.4 3.7 3.9 3.6 5.0 4.2 4.2 4.1 3.9 3.8 3.7
Patrick Campbell Carmel 16:18 100.0% 16.2 0.2 1.0 1.6 3.1 2.9 3.4 3.7 4.4 4.7 4.8 4.8 4.6 5.8 4.7 4.0 4.1 4.7 3.7
Jacob James Waldron 16:19 100.0% 17.5 0.2 0.8 1.6 2.4 2.8 2.9 3.6 3.6 3.2 3.5 3.9 4.2 3.7 4.4 4.0 3.4 4.4 4.1 4.4
Andrew Stuff Zionsville 16:19 100.0% 18.2 0.4 0.7 1.6 2.1 2.8 4.2 3.3 2.9 4.5 3.5 3.8 3.8 3.6 4.1 4.4 4.2 3.5 4.1
Andrew Bixler Franklin Community 16:20 100.0% 18.5 0.1 0.8 1.5 1.7 2.1 2.5 3.0 3.3 3.9 3.8 4.4 3.1 4.2 3.1 4.0 3.1 3.5 4.4 3.5
Robby Pratt Zionsville 16:20 100.0% 18.7 0.1 0.1 0.8 1.3 2.3 2.5 2.4 3.3 3.8 4.4 3.7 3.7 3.6 4.0 3.9 3.8 3.9 3.8 3.7
Wyatt McCullough Franklin Community 16:20 100.0% 19.0 0.1 0.6 1.1 2.1 2.4 1.9 2.9 3.1 2.8 3.5 3.7 3.3 4.3 2.7 5.0 4.2 3.3 3.5 3.8
Will Murphy Carmel 16:21 100.0% 19.7 0.1 0.3 0.3 1.1 1.5 1.7 2.6 2.8 2.7 3.1 3.3 4.2 4.0 3.9 3.6 4.0 3.9 4.2 4.9
Jack Hawes North Central (Indpls) 16:22 100.0% 20.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.6 1.6 1.8 2.4 2.5 3.0 3.4 3.6 2.9 2.8 3.6 3.4 4.0 4.3 4.3 3.9
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu Brebeuf Jesuit 16:23 100.0% 20.9 0.4 0.3 0.8 1.5 1.3 1.9 2.6 2.6 2.9 3.4 2.7 3.1 4.5 3.8 3.7 4.4 3.2 3.5
Shewaferahu Gared Ben Davis 16:23 100.0% 20.2 0.3 0.7 1.0 2.1 2.0 2.2 2.8 2.8 3.2 3.1 4.2 3.0 3.2 4.0 3.3 3.8 3.6 4.1
Ben Johnson Carmel 16:24 100.0% 21.9 0.1 0.6 0.5 0.9 1.0 1.2 2.4 2.2 2.1 2.6 3.7 3.1 3.7 4.0 3.7 4.2 3.4 4.0
Paul Stamm Cardinal Ritter 16:24 100.0% 22.5 0.2 0.8 0.6 1.1 1.8 1.7 1.8 2.6 2.4 2.3 3.1 2.7 3.7 3.5 3.3 3.6 3.9 3.0
Nick Hruskoci Cathedral 16:25 100.0% 22.5 0.1 0.4 0.8 1.0 1.5 1.7 1.8 2.2 2.2 2.7 2.8 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 3.3 3.4 4.2
Dalton Kane Plainfield 16:25 100.0% 23.2 0.2 0.5 0.6 1.0 1.4 1.8 1.4 2.7 2.1 3.0 2.6 3.1 2.4 2.7 3.3 3.9 3.0 3.6
Eric Petersen North Central (Indpls) 16:27 100.0% 24.7 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.9 0.5 1.6 1.4 1.4 1.9 2.0 2.5 2.4 2.2 3.0 3.6 3.1 3.5 3.2
Nathaniel Beeler Avon 16:28 100.0% 26.5 0.1 0.4 0.8 0.8 0.6 1.0 1.3 1.2 1.2 1.7 1.8 2.4 2.0 2.3 2.7 2.7 2.6
Ean Loichinger Batesville 16:29 100.0% 27.4 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.4 0.9 0.6 1.1 1.2 1.6 1.4 1.4 1.1 2.1 2.4 2.4 2.4 2.6
Alex Freeman Brownsburg 16:31 100.0% 29.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.9 1.0 0.8 0.6 1.0 1.7 1.6 1.6 2.0 2.2 2.7 2.8
Cam Harless Carmel 16:33 100.0% 30.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.3 1.3 1.1 1.6 1.5 1.5 2.0
Jackson Carlile Cathedral 16:37 100.0% 34.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.0 1.1 0.9 1.6 1.3
Matthew Reid Lawrence North 16:38 99.8% 35.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.6 1.1 1.0
Thomas Gastineau Carmel 16:39 100.0% 36.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.6 1.7
Rodney O'Neal Cathedral 16:40 100.0% 36.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.6 0.7 0.8 1.2
Drew Austin New Palestine 16:43 100.0% 40.7 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.6
Tyler Nolan Brownsburg 16:44 100.0% 41.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.8
Mika Long Whiteland 16:44 100.0% 42.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.2
Jackson Andry Franklin Central 16:45 100.0% 43.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.2
Ben Schmitt Avon 16:46 100.0% 44.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.4
Archit Malik Center Grove 16:46 100.0% 44.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.4
Alex Frey North Central (Indpls) 16:47 100.0% 45.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6
Joseph Mathioudakis Cathedral 16:47 100.0% 45.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2
Jon Deem-Loureiro North Central (Indpls) 16:49 100.0% 47.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1
Raef Sauer Center Grove 16:50 100.0% 49.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Joe Barrett Guerin Catholic 16:51 98.5% 50.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3
Aidan Minto North Central (Indpls) 16:52 100.0% 52.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Justin Amburgy Noblesville 16:53 100.0% 53.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Nick Wilson Center Grove 16:54 100.0% 54.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Joe Romanyk Zionsville 16:54 100.0% 55.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Samuel Novak Westfield 16:54 100.0% 55.7 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2
Manamanya Opiew Ben Davis 16:55 100.0% 55.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Mahamet Djour Westfield 16:56 100.0% 59.8 0.1 0.1 0.1
Isaiah Lindsey Franklin Community 16:56 100.0% 59.8 0.1
Max Gutwein Westfield 16:57 100.0% 60.2 0.1
Billy Gregory Noblesville 16:57 100.0% 60.8 0.1
Ethan Pheifer Franklin Community 16:58 100.0% 62.5 0.1 0.1
Parker Niemeier Greenfield-Central 16:58 100.0% 62.8 0.1
Zach Brickler Ben Davis 16:59 100.0% 62.7 0.1
Kehinde Oladapo Pike 16:59 95.3% 62.9 0.1
Noah Douthit Westfield 16:59 100.0% 64.8
William Tucker Franklin Community 17:00 100.0% 65.4
Josh Collins New Palestine 17:00 100.0% 64.8 0.1 0.1
Nico Barrett Zionsville 17:00 100.0% 66.7
Spencer Decker Plainfield 17:01 98.1% 66.0
Riley Fyffe Crawfordsville 17:01 99.5% 67.2 0.1
Trevor Nolan Brownsburg 17:01 100.0% 66.4 0.1
Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:01 100.0% 67.3 0.1 0.1
Andrew Miller Rushville 17:01 100.0% 68.2 0.1
William Sims Avon 17:02 100.0% 69.0
Kyler Harrison New Palestine 17:02 100.0% 68.7 0.1
Kai Connor Westfield 17:03 100.0% 70.1
Ethan Clapacs Bishop Chatard 17:03 87.3% 68.7
Yonas Chimbanda Pike 17:03 88.7% 70.0
Grant Ferguson Cathedral 17:03 100.0% 71.2
Conner Kinnaman Greenfield-Central 17:04 100.0% 72.8
Elijah Halcomb Hagerstown 17:04 100.0% 73.2
Blake Hipkiss Noblesville 17:04 100.0% 73.7
Nick Dombroski Noblesville 17:08 100.0% 80.5
Jacob Kodrick Brownsburg 17:09 100.0% 81.9
Austin Rumley South Putnam 17:09 93.3% 78.0
Nick Frank Southport 17:09 92.0% 80.5
Will Hackler Franklin Central 17:09 100.0% 82.3
Adam Moster Batesville 17:10 100.0% 82.8
Kj Bye Warren Central 17:10 100.0% 83.6
Carlos Davalos Ben Davis 17:11 100.0% 83.1
Eli Widmer Crawfordsville 17:11 91.5% 84.5
Matt Baker Shelbyville 17:12 100.0% 85.6 0.1
Dominik Hickman North Central (Indpls) 17:13 100.0% 87.7
Kole Kelley Brownsburg 17:13 100.0% 88.3
Will Pitts Zionsville 17:13 100.0% 87.9
Justin Loh Avon 17:15 100.0% 91.2
Joey Foreman Warren Central 17:15 100.0% 92.0
Zech Johnson Warren Central 17:15 100.0% 92.1
Nick Curran Speedway 17:16 81.0% 89.2
Andrew Haggerty Perry Meridian 17:17 79.0% 91.6
Oneel Occenat North Central (Indpls) 17:17 100.0% 94.6
Colton Collier Western Boone 17:18 46.2% 87.4
Damon Hughes Jac-Cen-Del 17:19 100.0% 96.2
Colin Chambers Brebeuf Jesuit 17:20 35.5% 90.5
Jack Taylor Noblesville 17:20 100.0% 99.2
Drake Hayes Crawfordsville 17:20 65.3% 94.9
Awet Hailu Avon 17:20 100.0% 100.2
Eli Eckert Herron 17:21 66.2% 94.9
Luke Muckerheide Greenfield-Central 17:22 100.0% 101.7
Sebastian Martin Center Grove 17:23 100.0% 102.2
Sam George Roncalli 17:24 100.0% 105.1
Justin Healey Franklin Central 17:26 100.0% 108.0
Jack Sampson Zionsville 17:26 100.0% 107.5
Peter Sperry Cardinal Ritter 17:26 100.0% 106.5
Tyler Smith Westfield 17:27 100.0% 107.6
Andrew Hargis Franklin Community 17:27 100.0% 108.1
Devon Whitaker New Palestine 17:27 100.0% 108.2
Niels Caspersen Brebeuf Jesuit 17:28 9.3% 98.4
Jacob Beene Westfield 17:28 100.0% 110.4
Scout Bogan Avon 17:29 100.0% 111.4
Logan Cole Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 8.4% 101.8
Faizen Khan Brebeuf Jesuit 17:29 6.5% 102.8
Matthew Fletcher Guerin Catholic 17:30 11.4% 94.9
Wil Stamm Cardinal Ritter 17:33 100.0% 114.7
Alec Means Danville 17:33 24.5% 105.8
Jordan Goodman Monrovia 17:33 100.0% 116.1
Christian Antal Center Grove 17:36 100.0% 119.0
Anthony McDonald Franklin Community 17:36 100.0% 119.7
Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 17:37 3.7% 107.3
Noah Laramore University 17:37 3.6% 100.8
Collin Stevens Brebeuf Jesuit 17:38 0.5% 99.5
Mitchell Jacob Cardinal Ritter 17:38 100.0% 122.2
Adam Arndt Connersville 17:38 88.3% 119.9
Spencer McKinney Franklin Central 17:39 100.0% 122.7
Jalen Ray Lawrence North 17:39 1.8% 108.5
Trent Bertsch Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:39 89.7% 121.3
Payton McGriff Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:40 87.4% 122.0
Hunter Butz Greensburg 17:41 100.0% 124.4
Joshua Myers Batesville 17:41 100.0% 124.9
Austin Alley Brownsburg 17:43 100.0% 127.2
Logan Tuttle Hagerstown 17:43 80.4% 124.3
Joey Grese Lawrence North 17:43 1.2% 111.5
Jaden Seymour Park Tudor 17:43 1.2% 107.0
Sebastian Galeana Warren Central 17:43 100.0% 127.3
Thomas King Guerin Catholic 17:43 0.5% 108.0
Joshua Limbil Brownsburg 17:45 100.0% 128.9
Bryson Gilley Tri-West Hendricks 17:45 4.0% 112.4
Bennett DuBois Lawrence Central 17:45 0.8% 107.0
Yosef Soloman Ben Davis 17:45 100.0% 129.5
Caleb Stirm New Palestine 17:46 100.0% 130.6
Owen Herndon Roncalli 17:46 100.0% 131.3
Skyler Schrope Eastern Hancock 17:47 69.3% 128.0
Malachi Hampshire Southport 17:47 2.6% 113.4
Liam Irwin Roncalli 17:47 100.0% 131.4
CJ Gannaway Plainfield 17:48 1.4% 112.0
Dylan McCullum Lincoln (Cambridge City) 17:49 62.9% 129.3
Benjamin Moster Batesville 17:49 100.0% 133.5
Tyler Kuntz Oldenburg Academy 17:49 99.6% 133.1
Luke Bantz Union County 17:50 58.1% 130.2
Charlie Jacoba Bishop Chatard 17:50 0.1% 131.0
Noah Kurtz Franklin Central 17:50 100.0% 135.6
Hunter Hutchison Crawfordsville 17:51 0.9% 118.0
Eli Bush Cardinal Ritter 17:51 100.0% 136.0
Samuel Masih Franklin Central 17:53 100.0% 138.0
Jesse Vargas Ben Davis 17:54 100.0% 138.1
Sam Gercak Mooresville 17:54 100.0% 138.6
Owen Teed Bishop Chatard 17:55 0.0% 108.5
Colin Brown Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 37.2% 134.4
Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:55 37.0% 134.6
Tre Stone Beech Grove 17:56 35.6% 134.3
Josh Cruz Danville 17:57 0.1% 116.5
Jacob Sitzman Scecina Memorial 17:57 33.3% 134.5
Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17:58 29.3% 136.2
Chris Gomez Speedway 17:58 0.2% 110.5
Parker Jaynes Centerville 17:58 30.2% 136.5
Jakob Orr Perry Meridian 17:58 0.2% 124.5
Preston Fox Cascade 17:59 0.3% 121.0
Malachi Gornik Pike 17:59 0.0% 130.5
Alex Smith Arsenal Technical 18:00 0.0% 114.5
Kyle Stanley Rushville 18:01 22.9% 137.6
Evan Brill Mooresville 18:02 100.0% 145.4
Cole Dixon Rushville 18:03 17.9% 138.4
Matthew Croddy Roncalli 18:04 100.0% 147.2
Jack Gugle Franklin Central 18:06 100.0% 148.6
Jacob Hartman Warren Central 18:06 100.0% 148.4
Eric Williams Whiteland 18:07 100.0% 149.4
Daniel Campbell Eastern Hancock 18:07 10.0% 140.9
Jonah Fletcher Greenfield-Central 18:08 100.0% 149.6
Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:08 4.8% 140.7
Ge'Monnee Broadnax Warren Central 18:10 100.0% 151.8
Kevin Sasser Warren Central 18:11 100.0% 151.8
Ryan Flick Roncalli 18:11 100.0% 152.2
Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:11 2.0% 141.8
Aidan Galt Center Grove 18:11 100.0% 152.2
Rielly Glassing Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:14 1.1% 141.8
Nate Decker Indian Creek 18:15 75.4% 152.9
Austin Nigh Greenfield-Central 18:15 100.0% 155.1
Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18:16 0.4% 142.5
Caleb Krodel Rushville 18:17 1.4% 145.3
Joe Lux Shelbyville 18:17 66.6% 154.4
Josh Ackerman New Palestine 18:19 100.0% 156.8
Kyle Gutfreund East Central 18:19 62.3% 155.6
Chris Hutto Ben Davis 18:20 100.0% 157.8
Keith Alford Greenwood 18:21 57.0% 156.1
Blake Smith Lincoln (Cambridge City) 18:21 0.9% 145.0
Marcus Wymer Mooresville 18:24 100.0% 160.7
Dillon Murray Batesville 18:24 100.0% 160.8
Brody Shadle Center Grove 18:25 100.0% 161.3
Garrett Ardis East Central 18:27 32.0% 159.4
Quentin Osborne Hagerstown 18:27 0.3% 150.0
Holden Robinson Hagerstown 18:30 0.1% 155.0
Michael Schwebach East Central 18:31 19.1% 160.1
Ethan Trueblood Waldron 18:31 24.9% 159.8
Mason Wolfe Mooresville 18:33 100.0% 165.3
Adam Hollowell Batesville 18:33 100.0% 165.7
Sawyer Sanders Greensburg 18:33 17.7% 160.6
Max Peeples Roncalli 18:34 100.0% 165.6
Colin Darley New Palestine 18:34 100.0% 165.7
Dylan Fledderman Oldenburg Academy 18:35 14.4% 160.6
Conner Watson Greenwood 18:35 13.2% 161.1
Matthew Wickham Greenfield-Central 18:36 100.0% 166.8
Ashton Spoonamore Whiteland 18:36 100.0% 166.9
Griffin Werner East Central 18:38 5.3% 162.9
Andrew Johnson Greensburg 18:39 7.3% 161.9
Andrew Willett Monrovia 18:44 4.4% 164.7
Luke Esser Batesville 18:45 100.0% 169.9
Zachary McCauley Greenwood 18:49 0.8% 164.0
Michael Perkins Whiteland 18:49 100.0% 171.0
Eric Million Greensburg 18:53 0.2% 171.0
Jacob Oneal Mooresville 18:57 100.0% 172.8
Jonathon Ralston Greensburg 18:58 0.1% 168.0