Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2019 - 2020 - 2021




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Izaiah Steury 11 Angola 15:11 #1  
Will Clark 12 Fishers 15:51 #14  
Matthew Leppert 12 Fishers 15:54 #18  
Karsten Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran 15:55 #19  
Nolan Satterfield 11 Hamilton Southeastern 15:56 #20  
Jack Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern 15:57 #21  
Spencer Carpenter 12 Westview 16:01 #23  
Will Marquardt 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:02 #27  
Mariano Retzloff 11 Penn 16:05 #33  
10  Ethan Baitz 11 Homestead 16:06 #34  
11  Jaylen Castillo 12 Fishers 16:07 #39  
12  Drew Hogan 11 Goshen 16:09 #44  
13  Cole Johnston 11 Goshen 16:12 #48  
14  Bennett DuBois 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:13 #50  
15  Braden Sweet 12 Southwood 16:13 #51  
16  Robert Lohman 11 Carroll (FW) 16:15 #53  
17  Remington Carpenter 12 Westview 16:20 #59  
18  Preston Sloffer 11 Carroll (FW) 16:22 #62  
19  Gabriel Connelly 11 Concordia Lutheran 16:26 #77  
20  Connor Sarkovics 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:28 #80  
21  Kobe Milledge 12 Snider 16:28 #81  
22  William Neubauer 12 Adams 16:29 #83  
23  Donny McArdle 12 Homestead 16:29 #86  
24  Daniel Adair 11 Concordia Lutheran 16:30 #88  
25  Tommy Claxton 10 Goshen 16:30 #90  
26  Alec Foster 11 Fishers 16:34 #95  
27  Sol O'Blenis 11 Oak Hill 16:34 #96  
28  Tate Meaux 10 Fishers 16:35 #100  
29  Tucker Burris 11 Monroe Central 16:35 #104  
30  Austin Cripe 10 West Noble 16:36 #108  
31  Luke Bentz 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:37 #110  
32  Deion Guise 11 Bellmont 16:38 #115  
33  Harrison Niswander 11 Huntington North 16:39 #121  
34  Jordan Garlinger 12 Bellmont 16:40 #123  
35  Austin Hall 11 Columbia City 16:40 #124  
36  Grant Flora 10 West Noble 16:43 #137  
37  Carter Kaser 11 Penn 16:43 #141  
38  Isaac Fuelling 12 Bellmont 16:44 #145  
39  Liam Row 12 Bishop Dwenger 16:45 #147  
40  Avry Carpenter 11 Pendleton Heights 16:45 #150  
41  Jose Quinones 12 Elkhart 16:47 #160  
42  Garrett Hicks 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:48 #162  
43  Colin Simons 11 Fishers 16:49 #164  
44  Laterrius Cassell 12 New Haven 16:49 #165  
45  Jacob Winger 12 Oak Hill 16:49 #166  
46  Zack Reed 12 Wabash 16:49 #167  
47  Evan Smith 11 Bishop Dwenger 16:49 #169  
48  Anthony Roberts 11 Concord 16:49 #172  
49  Owen Jackson 9 Oak Hill 16:54 #186  
50  Jaxon Miller 10 Northridge 16:55 #193  
51  Jonah Lemmon 12 Northrop 16:57 #202  
52  Dillon Pottschmidt 12 Penn 16:57 #203  
53  Tyler Strothman 12 Concordia Lutheran 16:57 #204  
54  Ben Greiwe 11 Fishers 16:59 #210  
55  Ryan Hoopingarner 11 Mishawaka 16:59 #211  
56  Caden Carpenter 10 Fishers 17:00 #216  
57  Wesley Potts 12 East Noble 17:00 #217  
58  Jonathon Roth 12 Fishers 17:01 #223  
59  Atticus Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:01 #228  
60  John Garcia 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:01 #229  
61  Nathan Pennekamp 12 Concordia Lutheran 17:02 #234  
62  Tanner McMain 11 Garrett 17:03 #237  
63  Brendan Nix 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:03 #239  
64  Henry Myers 12 Homestead 17:03 #240  
65  Jack Moore 11 Northridge 17:04 #243  
66  JT York 11 Huntington North 17:04 #245  
67  Noah Price 10 Liberty Christian 17:04 #247  
68  Jarrett Wilson 12 Wabash 17:05 #253  
69  Jaydon Steidinger 9 Leo 17:06 #258  
70  Will Tuckis 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:06 #259  
71  Landon Biegel 10 Oak Hill 17:06 #262  
72  Jackson Ringwood 12 Leo 17:09 #282  
73  Zac Shaw 11 Concordia Lutheran 17:09 #284  
74  Dave Ford 10 Wabash 17:09 #285  
75  Nick Pulos 11 Fishers 17:10 #289  
76  Conner Jackson 12 Northrop 17:12 #300  
77  Josh Brown 12 Fishers 17:12 #301  
78  Teagen Rodriguez 11 Elkhart 17:13 #306  
79  Conner Miller 12 Huntington North 17:13 #307  
80  Austin Wilson 10 Fishers 17:14 #308  
81  Bailey Wilson 12 Fishers 17:14 #309  
82  Pablo Sutter 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:15 #318  
83  Dylan Hockx 11 Adams 17:15 #319  
84  Ash Caylor 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:16 #323  
85  Brady Hunsberger 11 NorthWood 17:16 #326  
86  Carter Miller 11 Monroe Central 17:17 #334  
87  Seth Mills 11 Columbia City 17:18 #336  
88  Will Coggins 9 Pendleton Heights 17:18 #338  
89  Marcus Ridge 9 Columbia City 17:19 #342  
90  Charlie Fikes 11 Concordia Lutheran 17:19 #343  
91  Jason Juarez 10 Penn 17:19 #345  
92  Jon Spicher 10 Northridge 17:20 #348  
93  Drew Sillaway 11 East Noble 17:21 #357  
94  Michael Canfield 11 Burris 17:21 #360  
95  Ben Boardley 12 Penn 17:22 #362  
96  Ben Bentz 9 Concordia Lutheran 17:22 #364  
97  Austin Whitrock 10 Riley 17:23 #369  
98  Coby Grunden 12 New Haven 17:23 #370  
99  Braeden McIntire 12 DeKalb 17:23 #371  
100  Zach Taylor 12 St. Joseph's 17:23 #372  
101  Sean Roan 12 Pendleton Heights 17:24 #374  
102  Griffen Miller 12 Wapahani 17:24 #377  
103  Jordan Burden 10 NorthWood 17:24 #380  
104  Eli Lantz 12 Churubusco 17:24 #381  
105  Hunter Smith 9 Frankton 17:25 #384  
106  Ian Ross 9 Hamilton Southeastern 17:25 #385  
107  Andrew Arnos 10 New Haven 17:25 #386  
108  Karlson Hand 12 Wawasee 17:25 #388  
109  Jackson Million 11 Carroll (FW) 17:26 #392  
110  Kevin Liddell 12 Riley 17:26 #393  
111  Adrian Mora 11 Goshen 17:27 #405  
112  Clancy McIntire 12 South Adams 17:27 #406  
113  Ryan Diaz 12 Goshen 17:28 #408  
114  Andrew Shrock 12 Wapahani 17:28 #411  
115  Nathan Perez 11 Northridge 17:28 #413  
116  Connor Lower 12 Eastside 17:29 #421  
117  Matthias Hefty 9 DeKalb 17:30 #426  
118  Julian Slater 12 Snider 17:31 #427  
119  Nick Kiplinger 11 Carroll (FW) 17:31 #430  
120  Michael Burns 12 Riley 17:32 #437  
121  Kyle Drinkut 12 Pendleton Heights 17:32 #438  
122  Lyndon Miller 10 Westview 17:32 #439  
123  Brandon Ellis 11 Wapahani 17:33 #444  
124  Aidan Sheppard 12 Homestead 17:33 #447  
125  Nick Cook 9 Wapahani 17:33 #449  
126  Peter Allison 11 Concordia Lutheran 17:33 #453  
127  Cooper Kane 10 Fishers 17:33 #454  
128  Nick Probst 10 Penn 17:34 #456  
129  Ethan Smith 11 Concord 17:35 #460  
130  Ian Harrold 11 Columbia City 17:35 #461  
131  Grayson Welch 10 Homestead 17:35 #462  
132  Trevor Armsrong 12 Garrett 17:37 #471  
133  Gavin Byerly 11 Huntington North 17:38 #485  
134  Matthew Roach 12 Fishers 17:39 #492  
135  David Miller 9 Northridge 17:40 #500  
136  Grady Stevenson 11 NorthWood 17:40 #502  
137  Owen Allen 9 NorthWood 17:41 #504  
138  Sam Yarnell 9 Angola 17:42 #510  
139  Clay Batio 10 Delta 17:42 #512  
140  Logan Arive 10 Fishers 17:42 #516  
141  Albert Schafer 12 Fishers 17:42 #517  
142  Bryce McMann 12 Northridge 17:42 #518  
143  Bryson Leffers 9 Homestead 17:43 #519  
144  Ben Johnson 11 Homestead 17:43 #521  
145  Lucas Cates 11 Oak Hill 17:43 #523  
146  Anthony Sanchez 11 Westview 17:43 #524  
147  Wiley Close 10 Yorktown 17:44 #533  
148  Alex Kincannon 12 Angola 17:44 #534  
149  Adam Warski 9 Hamilton Southeastern 17:46 #551  
150  Grant Belush 10 Fishers 17:47 #560  
151  Jacob Lewis 11 Northrop 17:47 #566  
152  Eric Hochstetler 12 NorthWood 17:48 #570  
153  Luis Cruz-Portillo 12 Elkhart 17:48 #573  
154  Jaime Mendoza 12 Snider 17:48 #574  
155  Marling Bryce 10 Penn 17:50 #587  
156  Ian Gongwer 12 Carroll (FW) 17:50 #591  
157  Peyton Hagedorn 11 Fishers 17:51 #598  
158  Justin Rhodes 11 New Haven 17:51 #600  
159  Landon Knowles 10 DeKalb 17:51 #601  
160  Owen Miller 10 NorthWood 17:52 #603  
161  Johnathon Spuller 12 Snider 17:52 #604  
162  Brett Taylor 12 Snider 17:52 #607  
163  Trenton Sweet 9 Oak Hill 17:52 #608  
164  Oliver Koch 9 Angola 17:53 #609  
165  Kawliga Glasgo 10 Prairie Heights 17:53 #610  
166  Cade Ogan 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:53 #614  
167  Colton Boggs 10 Wapahani 17:53 #615  
168  Benjamin Balderas 12 Marian 17:53 #620  
169  Ryan Bade 11 Yorktown 17:54 #623  
170  Will Haupert 9 DeKalb 17:54 #627  
171  Dominick Litchfield 11 Bellmont 17:54 #628  
172  Joe Hill 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:54 #629  
173  Carter Van Gessel 11 DeKalb 17:54 #630  
174  Andrew Burns 12 Northfield 17:54 #631  
175  Brett Johnson 11 Bellmont 17:55 #635  
176  Kevin Zehr 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:55 #643  
177  Andrew Alderman 12 Pendleton Heights 17:57 #651  
178  Ethan Hoffman 11 Heritage 17:57 #654  
179  Troy Crooks 12 Mishawaka 17:57 #655  
180  Andrew Blake 10 Pendleton Heights 17:57 #658  
181  Austin Abelseth 10 Northridge 17:58 #659  
182  Luke Pfanstiel 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:58 #662  
183  David Gingerich Northridge 17:59 #669  
184  Josh Stephenson 12 Burris 17:59 #672  
185  Caleb Evans 12 Penn 17:59 #675  
186  Carson McLatcher 11 Fremont 18:00 #679  
187  Alex Burney 11 Angola 18:00 #680  
188  Isaac Flora 12 West Noble 18:00 #682  
189  Aaron Cary Northridge 18:00 #685  
190  Stephen Rice 11 Marian 18:02 #696  
191  Cobin Moriarity 12 Lakewood Park Christian 18:02 #697  
192  Caden Shumaker 12 Monroe Central 18:02 #699  
193  Tyler Hartleroad 11 Leo 18:02 #700  
194  Tyler Wiese 11 Goshen 18:02 #705  
195  Joe Schipper 12 Bishop Dwenger 18:03 #712  
196  Max Anderson 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:03 #714  
197  Anthony Gery 10 Homestead 18:03 #715  
198  Caden Landis 10 Monroe Central 18:03 #716  
199  Marko Enriquez 11 St. Joseph's 18:03 #717  
200  Jack Mills 11 Columbia City 18:05 #723  
201  Nathan Jordt 12 Fishers 18:05 #724  
202  Levi Skinner 12 Churubusco 18:05 #726  
203  Jayden Reese 10 Elwood 18:05 #728  
204  Eli Chamberlain 9 Monroe Central 18:06 #733  
205  Jesse Bontrager 9 Bethany Christian 18:06 #736  
206  Conner Walser 9 Union City 18:07 #741  
207  Tiernan Bass 11 Fishers 18:07 #742  
208  Mark Crooks 12 Mishawaka 18:08 #752  
209  Kyler Corbin 12 East Noble 18:08 #754  
210  Tyler Peters 12 Homestead 18:08 #755  
211  Oliver Biek 10 Goshen 18:08 #756  
212  Kyler Shumaker 11 Monroe Central 18:09 #764  
213  Chase McCarel 9 Northrop 18:10 #773  
214  Cole Davies 10 NorthWood 18:10 #778  
215  Blake Nietert 10 Carroll (FW) 18:10 #781  
216  Lucas Fox 12 Delta 18:10 #782  
217  Colyn Chris 10 Concord 18:10 #785  
218  Cameron Dupuy 11 West Noble 18:10 #790  
219  Jakob Peterson 11 Norwell 18:11 #791  
220  Brendan Pruitt 11 St. Joseph's 18:11 #794  
221  Zachary Pletcher 10 Columbia City 18:11 #797  
222  Taylor Cussen 12 Penn 18:11 #798  
223  Luke Coffman 9 Garrett 18:11 #801  
224  Noah Haines 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:12 #806  
225  Troy Guenin-Hodson 9 Wabash 18:12 #809  
226  Alex Barb 12 Carroll (FW) 18:12 #810  
227  Carson Heckman 10 Homestead 18:12 #811  
228  Dominic Hostetler 12 Westview 18:12 #814  
229  Jaxon Hoting 9 Heritage 18:13 #818  
230  Camden Powell 11 Wawasee 18:13 #820  
231  Graysen Beasley Northridge 18:13 #821  
232  Elijah Creel 11 Pendleton Heights 18:14 #826  
233  Cameron Jagger 12 Columbia City 18:14 #829  
234  Caelan McDogule 12 Wabash 18:14 #832  
235  Gannon Crosser 10 Yorktown 18:15 #833  
236  Gadiel Montiel Concord 18:15 #840  
237  Race Anderson 11 South Adams 18:15 #845  
238  Will Knox Northridge 18:16 #851  
239  Colton White 12 Lakewood Park Christian 18:17 #853  
240  Taylor Skalon 12 Pendleton Heights 18:17 #854  
241  Ian Torres 11 East Noble 18:17 #855  
242  Tyler Neff 10 Homestead 18:18 #862  
243  Josh Frabutt 11 St. Joseph's 18:18 #870  
244  Andrew Cupp 12 Westview 18:18 #871  
245  Sam Schlatter 12 NorthWood 18:18 #873  
246  Noah Kitterman 11 Blackford 18:18 #874  
247  Alton Mullinax 12 Columbia City 18:19 #882  
248  Ezekiel Wachtman 10 Lakeland 18:19 #892  
249  Ethan Vandezande 11 Riley 18:20 #904  
250  Jon Alsup 12 Mississinewa 18:20 #907  
251  Luke Hanson-Phipps 11 Riley 18:20 #908  
252  Jude Minich 11 Homestead 18:20 #910  
253  Dane Blackburn 11 Huntington North 18:21 #913  
254  Zach Davenport 12 Frankton 18:21 #916  
255  Ashton Hackman 12 Homestead 18:21 #919  
256  Travers Mason 11 DeKalb 18:21 #920  
257  Dixon Minton 12 Anderson Preparatory Aca 18:22 #923  
258  Logan Otis 11 Northrop 18:22 #927  
259  Garrett Geller 11 Oak Hill 18:22 #928  
260  Landon Herbert 10 Angola 18:22 #930  
261  Cody Rabideau 10 Bishop Luers 18:23 #938  
262  Zach Miller 10 Fairfield 18:24 #942  
263  Max Falloon 11 Homestead 18:24 #943  
264  Alexander Macharaschwili 12 Adams 18:24 #950  
265  Jacob Windy 10 Elkhart 18:24 #952  
266  Ghosh Samik 12 Penn 18:24 #953  
267  Issac Combs 12 Fort Wayne South Side 18:24 #956  
268  Tony Maxwell 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:25 #959  
269  Damaurion Menifee 11 Anderson 18:25 #965  
270  Gabe Reynolds 9 Muncie Central 18:26 #974  
271  Joey Augustine 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:27 #986  
272  Gavin Weller 9 Garrett 18:28 #997  
273  Riley Fuerbringer 10 Riley 18:28 #998  
274  Luke Schramm 10 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:28 #999  
275  Elias Hilger 12 Bishop Dwenger 18:29 #1,000  
276  Jacob Blackburn 10 Carroll (FW) 18:29 #1,003  
277  Justin Englehart 12 Homestead 18:30 #1,010  
278  Kaden Vogel 9 Wabash 18:31 #1,025  
279  Landon Hutchens 10 Wapahani 18:31 #1,027  
280  Thane Syswerda 12 Eastbrook 18:31 #1,031  
281  Joey Rutten 11 Penn 18:31 #1,032  
282  Vaughn Cooper 10 Angola 18:31 #1,035  
283  Luke Butler 11 Wes-Del 18:31 #1,036  
284  Tyler Smith 12 Bremen 18:32 #1,038  
285  Cole Whitehead 12 Yorktown 18:32 #1,039  
286  Zach Waldman 10 Norwell 18:32 #1,043  
287  Alex Aylward 11 Fort Wayne South Side 18:32 #1,045  
288  Conyer Wilson 9 Northrop 18:32 #1,047  
289  Lucas Rankin 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:33 #1,048  
290  Josiah Dyck Northridge 18:33 #1,058  
291  Kayden Moore 10 Westview 18:34 #1,067  
292  Nolan Slater 11 Snider 18:34 #1,070  
293  Nolan Pham 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:34 #1,071  
294  William Nicoson 12 Concord 18:34 #1,073  
295  Gavin Vessels 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:35 #1,076  
296  Hudson Kaser 9 Penn 18:36 #1,087  
297  Austin Escamilla 12 NorthWood 18:36 #1,089  
298  Bryce Cook 12 Concord 18:36 #1,090  
299  Sam Villiagra-Stanton 12 Adams 18:36 #1,091  
300  Timothy O'Keefe 9 DeKalb 18:37 #1,096  
301  Nate Albin 11 Fishers 18:37 #1,097  
302  Titus Stutsman 11 NorthWood 18:37 #1,100  
303  Austin Harris 11 Southern Wells 18:37 #1,105  
304  Declan O'Donnell 10 Penn 18:38 #1,108  
305  Bradley Lawrence 12 Frankton 18:38 #1,109  
306  Landon Ashley 11 Oak Hill 18:38 #1,119  
307  Jovi Martin Northridge 18:38 #1,120  
308  Nate Rulli 12 NorthWood 18:39 #1,125  
309  Luis Bueno 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:39 #1,127  
310  Jordan Rockey 10 Huntington North 18:39 #1,129  
311  Jacob Maehler 11 Fishers 18:39 #1,130  
312  Nate Lockridge 10 Woodlan 18:39 #1,132  
313  Chris Ashley 11 Riley 18:39 #1,134  
314  Jacob Kieffer 10 Carroll (FW) 18:39 #1,135  
315  Vaughn Hendrickson 9 Concordia Lutheran 18:40 #1,144  
316  Khoa Weston 12 Daleville 18:40 #1,145  
317  Sam Bolden 12 Mississinewa 18:40 #1,146  
318  Bol Agwick 9 Adams 18:40 #1,147  
319  Cameron Wihebrink 12 Liberty Christian 18:40 #1,152  
320  Logan Schuller 10 West Noble 18:41 #1,158  
321  Jackson Gaby 11 Goshen 18:41 #1,160  
322  Gabe Sayre 10 Blue River Valley 18:41 #1,162  
323  John Myers 10 Fishers 18:41 #1,165  
324  Ricky Ramirez 11 Marian 18:42 #1,168  
325  Gabe Tobierre 11 DeKalb 18:42 #1,173  
326  Ayden Cooper 9 Homestead 18:42 #1,174  
327  Jacob Fish 12 Bremen 18:42 #1,176  
328  Luke Andritsch 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:42 #1,183  
329  Trevin Schlabaugh Northridge 18:43 #1,190  
330  Isaac Rentschler 10 Columbia City 18:44 #1,201  
331  Aaron Douglas 11 Bremen 18:44 #1,202  
332  Mitchell Giesting 11 Fishers 18:44 #1,204  
333  Brock Reschly Northridge 18:45 #1,213  
334  Nathan Leighton 10 Jimtown 18:46 #1,226  
335  Donavan Osborn 10 Blackford 18:46 #1,228  
336  Jack Potchka 9 Carroll (FW) 18:47 #1,230  
337  Carter Craig 11 Fort Wayne North Side 18:47 #1,236  
338  Connor Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:48 #1,240  
339  Alex Gutierrez 11 St. Joseph's 18:48 #1,247  
340  Markis Crosbie 11 Bluffton 18:49 #1,255  
341  Michael Wolf 11 Concord 18:49 #1,256  
342  Sam Klopfenstein 10 Bethany Christian 18:49 #1,257  
343  Willy Zaldivar 11 Elkhart 18:50 #1,261  
344  Jon Shrock 10 Wapahani 18:50 #1,263  
345  Garret Jauregui 10 Fort Wayne North Side 18:50 #1,264  
346  Dakota Jozwiak 10 Mishawaka 18:50 #1,267  
347  Landon Davis 10 Garrett 18:50 #1,269  
348  Sam Ratkos 10 Homestead 18:50 #1,270  
349  Rob Rogers 10 East Noble 18:51 #1,272  
350  Lextin Willis 11 Bremen 18:51 #1,275  
351  Alex Lopez 9 Goshen 18:51 #1,278  
352  Andrew Miller 12 Northridge 18:52 #1,279  
353  Michael Camilleri 9 Adams 18:52 #1,287  
354  Trevor Daughtry 9 Wabash 18:52 #1,292  
355  Ben Harris 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:53 #1,296  
356  Aiden Delatorre 11 Leo 18:53 #1,298  
357  Raj Kadakia 11 Fishers 18:53 #1,299  
358  Kaidenn Arnold 12 Adams Central 18:53 #1,300  
359  Samuel Stanton 12 Adams 18:53 #1,301  
360  Seth Horban 10 Clay 18:53 #1,302  
361  Jonathan Lora 10 Eastbrook 18:54 #1,309  
362  Owen Stewart 10 Fort Wayne North Side 18:54 #1,318  
363  Jones Doden 9 Blackhawk Christian 18:54 #1,321  
364  Wayne Swing 11 Prairie Heights 18:55 #1,325  
365  Kaleb Cage 10 Frankton 18:55 #1,326  
366  Toby Sneed 9 Oak Hill 18:55 #1,328  
367  Colton Weimer 12 Garrett 18:56 #1,336  
368  Xavier Shipley 10 Fort Wayne North Side 18:56 #1,339  
369  David Stansbury 11 Elkhart 18:56 #1,344  
370  Nick Spielman 9 Concordia Lutheran 18:56 #1,346  
371  Isaiah Rivas 9 Riley 18:56 #1,349  
372  Joey Dickinson 12 Wapahani 18:57 #1,350  
373  Gavin Hinkley 9 Angola 18:57 #1,351  
374  Andrew Eichstadt 12 Northridge 18:57 #1,352  
375  Josh Roper 9 Snider 18:58 #1,365  
376  AJ Austin 9 Oak Hill 18:58 #1,369  
377  Gatlin Boxell 10 Huntington North 18:58 #1,374  
378  Logan Stevens 11 Marian 18:59 #1,375  
379  Gavin WIEDENHOEFT 11 Snider 18:59 #1,377  
380  Chad Kennedy Concord 18:59 #1,378  
381  Chan Agwick 12 Riley 18:59 #1,384  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 133 #4  
Fishers Delta 160 #5  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 241 #10  
Goshen Elkhart Central 337 #19  
Penn Elkhart Central 373 #21  
Bishop Dwenger West Noble 374 #22  
Homestead West Noble 403 #27  
Oak Hill Marion 416 #29  
Carroll (FW) West Noble 454 #31  
10  Bellmont Marion 480 #36  
11  Westview West Noble 490 #38  
12  Northridge Elkhart Central 511 #40  
13  Pendleton Heights Delta 553 #50  
14  Huntington North Marion 555 #51  
15  Columbia City West Noble 556 #52  
16  Angola West Noble 582 #54  
17  Wabash Marion 598 #56  
18  Snider West Noble 606 #58  
19  NorthWood Elkhart Central 620 #60  
20  Wapahani Delta 621 #61  
21  Monroe Central Delta 646 #65  
22  West Noble West Noble 660 #67  
23  Northrop West Noble 672 #71  
24  DeKalb West Noble 678 #72  
25  New Haven Marion 688 #75  
26  Riley Elkhart Central 715 #81  
27  Elkhart Elkhart Central 721 #83  
28  Concord Elkhart Central 749 #87  
29  Adams Elkhart Central 756 #89  
30  East Noble West Noble 763 #90  
31  Garrett West Noble 806 #95  
32  Leo West Noble 815 #97  
33  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 852 #99  
34  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 871 #104  
35  Yorktown Delta 909 #108  
36  Frankton Delta 1,063 #132  
37  Delta Delta 1,079 #133  
38  Marian Elkhart Central 1,087 #135  
39  Heritage Marion 1,104 #137  
40  Burris Delta 1,124 #140  
41  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 1,148 #145  
42  Wawasee Elkhart Central 1,153 #146  
43  Norwell Marion 1,173 #148  
44  Churubusco West Noble 1,180 #151  
45  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,182 #152  
46  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,206 #157  
47  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 1,232 #164  
48  Southwood Marion 1,237 #165  
49  Lakewood Park Christian West Noble 1,241 #166  
50  Blackford Marion 1,260 #170  
51  Daleville Delta 1,281 #175  
52  Bethany Christian Elkhart Central 1,289 #176  

Other unranked teams:
Lakeland West Noble 1,314
Muncie Central Delta 1,336
South Adams Marion 1,347
Mississinewa Marion 1,365
Bishop Luers Marion 1,400
Bluffton Marion 1,407
Madison-Grant Marion 1,462



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 1.4 53 16 142 66.7 30.3 3.0
Fishers 100.0% 1.8 69 25 155 31.9 58.7 9.2 0.3
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 3.0 116 39 221 1.4 11.0 78.7 6.3 2.1 0.5 0.2 0.1
Goshen 100.0% 5.2 195 103 315 4.2 37.9 25.4 15.3 9.2 4.7 2.2 0.9 0.2 0.2 0.1
Bishop Dwenger 99.9% 6.0 212 89 352 0.1 2.6 22.5 22.9 18.7 14.2 8.4 5.4 2.3 2.1 0.5 0.3 0.1
Penn 100.0% 6.3 220 95 356 0.1 1.6 17.2 20.3 20.4 16.5 10.3 6.2 3.9 2.2 0.9 0.5 0.2 0.1
Homestead 98.6% 7.2 237 117 344 0.3 8.4 13.7 17.4 19.3 15.9 10.6 7.1 3.3 2.0 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 7.6 246 134 399 0.6 6.0 10.9 16.0 16.4 18.5 12.5 7.8 5.7 3.3 1.5 0.4 0.5 0.1 0.1
Carroll (FW) 88.3% 9.1 272 163 386 1.2 2.8 6.3 8.8 14.4 17.8 14.8 10.7 7.0 2.8 1.5 0.2 0.1 0.1
Bellmont 100.0% 10.2 291 170 427 0.2 1.1 2.1 6.9 11.3 17.3 17.7 15.5 13.1 8.1 3.6 2.0 0.9 0.2 0.1 0.1
Westview 67.4% 10.4 293 177 382 0.1 0.1 0.9 2.7 6.0 10.5 15.3 13.7 9.9 6.0 1.6 0.6 0.1 0.2
Columbia City 30.2% 11.3 309 217 408 0.1 0.3 0.8 2.0 2.8 4.0 5.8 6.7 3.6 2.7 0.9 0.3 0.4
Northridge 99.9% 11.9 318 160 474 0.3 0.8 1.6 3.5 5.3 7.4 11.7 14.3 14.9 14.4 10.0 6.7 4.5 2.5 1.2 0.8 0.4
Snider 7.1% 12.0 323 239 406 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.5 1.3 1.5 1.2 0.8 0.6 0.2 0.1 0.1
West Noble 0.8% 12.3 329 308 368 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.1
Angola 6.2% 12.8 337 274 415 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.0 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.6 0.4 0.1 0.1
Northrop 0.6% 12.5 340 296 402 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
DeKalb 1.1% 13.0 340 284 396 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.2
Huntington North 100.0% 13.7 348 213 513 0.2 0.8 0.9 2.2 5.4 9.0 13.1 16.8 17.1 12.1 9.8 6.7 3.1 2.3 1.0
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 13.6 349 209 474 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.7 3.5 5.4 8.0 12.6 17.0 15.5 12.1 9.6 5.7 4.2 2.8 1.1
East Noble 0.0% 13.0 372 372 372 0.1
Wabash 100.0% 15.3 377 250 503 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 1.1 2.3 5.5 9.5 15.3 19.3 17.2 12.3 8.8 5.8 2.4
NorthWood 92.5% 16.4 395 230 523 0.1 0.2 0.5 1.1 2.2 2.8 5.2 8.6 12.1 13.2 12.5 12.8 11.6 10.0
Wapahani 99.8% 16.9 408 231 559 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.5 2.1 4.4 8.5 10.8 11.7 13.7 14.1 14.3 18.2
New Haven 100.0% 17.3 413 280 523 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.2 3.3 5.8 9.5 12.2 14.7 17.8 17.6 17.5
Monroe Central 100.0% 17.5 415 281 521 0.3 0.7 1.2 2.3 5.6 7.1 11.6 17.0 18.5 16.9 19.0
Elkhart 31.8% 17.8 418 315 503 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.9 2.1 3.6 5.3 6.8 7.4 5.5
Adams 11.2% 18.5 428 351 497 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.5 2.1 3.1 3.4
Riley 45.4% 18.4 433 322 535 0.1 0.6 0.7 1.9 3.3 5.3 7.2 11.8 14.6
Concord 18.3% 18.7 438 355 505 0.3 0.4 0.7 1.9 3.3 5.6 6.2
Mishawaka 0.1% 20.0 455 423 492 0.2
St. Joseph's 0.8% 19.3 463 407 497 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5
Yorktown 0.3% 19.5 499 447 530 0.1 0.1 0.2


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Izaiah Steury Angola 15:11 100.0% 1.0 98.5 1.2 0.2 0.1
Will Clark Fishers 15:51 100.0% 3.6 0.5 24.0 17.5 13.4 10.8 8.6 6.5 4.8 3.7 2.2 2.5 1.6 1.4 1.2 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2
Matthew Leppert Fishers 15:54 100.0% 4.4 0.3 13.9 19.4 12.9 9.8 8.2 8.0 7.0 6.1 3.8 3.2 2.2 1.5 1.0 0.9 0.8 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.1
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 15:55 100.0% 4.9 0.5 17.1 11.7 10.7 10.8 9.4 7.3 6.4 4.5 5.3 3.7 3.0 2.5 2.2 1.5 0.9 0.9 0.5 0.4 0.3
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 15:56 100.0% 5.3 0.1 11.6 11.1 12.0 12.0 11.0 8.9 7.8 5.2 5.3 4.3 3.1 2.0 1.6 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3
Jack Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 15:57 100.0% 5.9 0.1 8.6 10.7 11.3 11.3 9.0 9.9 7.5 7.5 6.5 4.8 3.7 2.8 2.1 1.4 1.5 0.5 0.6 0.1 0.2
Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:01 100.0% 7.3 0.1 8.8 8.0 7.6 8.2 7.6 7.7 8.4 7.0 7.1 6.4 5.1 4.4 3.5 1.7 2.6 1.4 1.5 0.7 1.0
Will Marquardt Hamilton Southeastern 16:02 100.0% 8.2 2.9 5.1 7.1 8.1 8.6 9.5 7.5 9.0 8.1 7.4 5.4 4.9 4.2 3.0 2.3 2.2 1.1 0.9 0.7
Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:05 100.0% 9.5 3.8 3.4 5.6 5.8 6.5 7.0 7.4 6.9 7.3 7.2 6.3 6.1 4.9 5.3 3.9 2.8 2.2 2.2 1.3
Ethan Baitz Homestead 16:06 100.0% 9.6 3.5 4.7 5.5 5.8 6.7 5.6 6.5 7.1 8.3 6.4 7.0 6.1 5.4 4.1 3.7 3.3 2.4 2.0 1.8
Jaylen Castillo Fishers 16:07 100.0% 10.6 0.6 1.4 4.9 4.4 6.2 7.1 8.1 6.6 6.5 8.2 6.9 6.5 6.0 4.8 4.1 3.5 3.7 2.3 1.8
Drew Hogan Goshen 16:09 100.0% 11.0 1.7 2.7 3.7 4.1 4.9 6.0 6.4 6.7 7.5 6.5 6.3 7.6 5.5 5.8 5.2 4.2 3.4 2.5 2.0
Cole Johnston Goshen 16:12 100.0% 13.0 0.9 1.4 2.0 2.3 3.6 3.7 4.2 5.2 6.2 6.8 6.5 7.2 6.9 7.3 5.3 6.0 5.0 4.5 2.4
Bennett DuBois Hamilton Southeastern 16:13 100.0% 13.6 0.1 0.3 0.5 1.5 2.7 3.0 5.0 5.7 5.5 6.8 7.7 6.9 7.4 8.3 5.1 5.8 5.0 5.2 2.7
Braden Sweet Southwood 16:13 100.0% 13.5 1.0 1.5 1.2 2.0 2.6 4.2 3.6 5.4 5.4 6.1 6.0 8.1 6.3 5.9 6.8 5.0 4.2 4.0 4.6
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 16:15 100.0% 14.8 0.6 0.9 1.0 1.9 1.9 2.2 2.8 4.2 4.8 4.9 6.2 6.5 7.0 6.8 6.6 6.0 5.0 4.5 3.6
Remington Carpenter Westview 16:20 100.0% 17.6 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.3 1.2 2.2 3.1 2.7 3.7 4.4 5.0 4.9 5.2 6.2 5.9 5.9 5.9 5.1
Preston Sloffer Carroll (FW) 16:22 100.0% 19.3 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.5 1.2 1.6 1.7 2.7 3.2 2.9 4.9 5.3 5.4 7.0 5.7 4.9 5.8
Gabriel Connelly Concordia Lutheran 16:26 100.0% 21.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.9 1.5 2.1 2.3 3.4 3.4 4.3 4.6 6.2 4.8 5.2
Connor Sarkovics Hamilton Southeastern 16:28 100.0% 23.7 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.5 1.6 2.1 3.7 3.4 4.5 4.0 4.4 5.1
Kobe Milledge Snider 16:28 100.0% 23.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 1.0 0.8 1.9 2.0 2.4 2.9 3.0 3.4 4.1 3.8 5.4
William Neubauer Adams 16:29 100.0% 23.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.9 1.2 2.3 1.9 2.4 2.4 3.2 4.5 3.4 5.1 4.6
Donny McArdle Homestead 16:29 100.0% 24.0 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.0 1.8 1.9 2.8 3.8 3.1 5.1 4.6 4.6
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 16:30 100.0% 24.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.5 0.4 1.3 0.9 2.5 2.6 2.8 3.7 3.6 4.5 4.7
Tommy Claxton Goshen 16:30 100.0% 25.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.3 0.6 1.2 1.0 2.2 2.2 2.9 3.3 3.8 4.2 3.8
Alec Foster Fishers 16:34 100.0% 28.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.7 1.6 2.5 2.2 2.7 2.9 3.4
Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 16:34 100.0% 28.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.3 1.6 1.7 2.4 2.3 3.5
Tate Meaux Fishers 16:35 100.0% 29.4 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.6 1.1 1.9 1.7 2.3 2.7 2.8
Tucker Burris Monroe Central 16:35 100.0% 29.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.4 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.5
Austin Cripe West Noble 16:36 99.8% 29.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.1 0.5 0.5 0.6 1.5 1.3 1.0 2.1 2.2 2.6 2.6
Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 16:37 100.0% 30.7 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.8 1.0 1.5 1.0 1.7 1.9 2.6
Deion Guise Bellmont 16:38 100.0% 31.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.7 1.2 1.5 2.5 2.5
Harrison Niswander Huntington North 16:39 100.0% 34.0 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.8 1.0 1.3 1.8 1.8
Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 16:40 100.0% 33.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.4 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.2 1.7 1.2
Austin Hall Columbia City 16:40 99.1% 34.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.5 1.7 2.1
Grant Flora West Noble 16:43 99.1% 36.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.7 0.7 1.0 0.9
Carter Kaser Penn 16:43 100.0% 38.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.0
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 16:44 100.0% 38.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.8
Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 16:45 100.0% 38.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.6 0.8 0.9
Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 16:45 100.0% 40.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.0
Jose Quinones Elkhart 16:47 100.0% 42.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.8
Garrett Hicks Hamilton Southeastern 16:48 100.0% 43.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3
Colin Simons Fishers 16:49 100.0% 44.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.6
Laterrius Cassell New Haven 16:49 100.0% 44.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3
Jacob Winger Oak Hill 16:49 100.0% 44.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3
Zack Reed Wabash 16:49 100.0% 43.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.5
Evan Smith Bishop Dwenger 16:49 100.0% 43.6 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3
Anthony Roberts Concord 16:49 100.0% 44.3 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4
Owen Jackson Oak Hill 16:54 100.0% 50.6 0.1
Jaxon Miller Northridge 16:55 100.0% 50.9 0.1 0.1
Jonah Lemmon Northrop 16:57 88.3% 52.0 0.1 0.1
Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 16:57 100.0% 54.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1
Tyler Strothman Concordia Lutheran 16:57 100.0% 53.2
Ben Greiwe Fishers 16:59 100.0% 55.5 0.1 0.1
Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka 16:59 100.0% 55.8 0.1 0.1
Wesley Potts East Noble 17:00 78.9% 54.7 0.1
Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:01 99.9% 58.5 0.1
John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:01 99.9% 58.0 0.1 0.1
Nathan Pennekamp Concordia Lutheran 17:02 100.0% 59.8 0.1
Tanner McMain Garrett 17:03 73.9% 57.3 0.1
Brendan Nix Bishop Dwenger 17:03 99.9% 61.1 0.1
Henry Myers Homestead 17:03 98.7% 60.3 0.1
Jack Moore Northridge 17:04 100.0% 62.3 0.1
JT York Huntington North 17:04 100.0% 63.3 0.1
Noah Price Liberty Christian 17:04 100.0% 62.6
Jarrett Wilson Wabash 17:05 100.0% 63.7 0.1 0.1
Jaydon Steidinger Leo 17:06 65.1% 60.7
Will Tuckis Hamilton Southeastern 17:06 100.0% 64.8
Landon Biegel Oak Hill 17:06 100.0% 65.9
Jackson Ringwood Leo 17:09 49.5% 63.3
Zac Shaw Concordia Lutheran 17:09 100.0% 69.9
Dave Ford Wabash 17:09 100.0% 69.5
Conner Jackson Northrop 17:12 40.2% 65.7
Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart 17:13 99.9% 74.4
Conner Miller Huntington North 17:13 100.0% 75.1
Pablo Sutter Bishop Dwenger 17:15 99.9% 77.2
Dylan Hockx Adams 17:15 99.5% 77.4
Brady Hunsberger NorthWood 17:16 99.7% 77.7
Carter Miller Monroe Central 17:17 100.0% 80.8
Seth Mills Columbia City 17:18 38.7% 70.6
Will Coggins Pendleton Heights 17:18 100.0% 81.1
Marcus Ridge Columbia City 17:19 37.1% 71.0
Jason Juarez Penn 17:19 100.0% 83.6
Jon Spicher Northridge 17:20 100.0% 83.9
Drew Sillaway East Noble 17:21 14.6% 70.2
Michael Canfield Burris 17:21 100.0% 85.0
Ben Boardley Penn 17:22 100.0% 86.8
Austin Whitrock Riley 17:23 97.8% 88.1
Coby Grunden New Haven 17:23 100.0% 88.1
Braeden McIntire DeKalb 17:23 11.6% 73.2
Zach Taylor St. Joseph's 17:23 98.0% 87.2
Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:24 100.0% 89.1
Griffen Miller Wapahani 17:24 100.0% 89.9
Jordan Burden NorthWood 17:24 98.6% 89.6
Eli Lantz Churubusco 17:24 10.1% 75.0
Hunter Smith Frankton 17:25 100.0% 90.9
Andrew Arnos New Haven 17:25 100.0% 91.4
Karlson Hand Wawasee 17:25 96.5% 90.3
Jackson Million Carroll (FW) 17:26 88.3% 89.4
Kevin Liddell Riley 17:26 96.4% 92.4
Adrian Mora Goshen 17:27 100.0% 95.6
Clancy McIntire South Adams 17:27 100.0% 95.1
Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:28 100.0% 95.5
Andrew Shrock Wapahani 17:28 100.0% 95.0
Nathan Perez Northridge 17:28 100.0% 95.3
Connor Lower Eastside 17:29 4.8% 78.0
Matthias Hefty DeKalb 17:30 3.8% 75.3
Julian Slater Snider 17:31 8.7% 79.2
Nick Kiplinger Carroll (FW) 17:31 88.3% 97.0
Michael Burns Riley 17:32 89.2% 99.2
Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 17:32 100.0% 101.4
Lyndon Miller Westview 17:32 67.5% 95.1
Brandon Ellis Wapahani 17:33 100.0% 103.1
Aidan Sheppard Homestead 17:33 98.6% 102.2
Nick Cook Wapahani 17:33 99.9% 102.9
Nick Probst Penn 17:34 100.0% 104.7
Ethan Smith Concord 17:35 87.9% 102.6
Ian Harrold Columbia City 17:35 30.2% 94.6
Grayson Welch Homestead 17:35 98.6% 104.3
Trevor Armsrong Garrett 17:37 0.8% 87.0
Gavin Byerly Huntington North 17:38 100.0% 110.2
David Miller Northridge 17:40 99.9% 112.9
Grady Stevenson NorthWood 17:40 93.4% 111.2
Owen Allen NorthWood 17:41 93.3% 111.7
Sam Yarnell Angola 17:42 6.3% 92.9
Clay Batio Delta 17:42 99.5% 114.1
Bryce McMann Northridge 17:42 99.9% 115.5
Bryson Leffers Homestead 17:43 98.6% 115.4
Ben Johnson Homestead 17:43 98.6% 115.2
Lucas Cates Oak Hill 17:43 100.0% 116.1
Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:43 67.4% 111.7
Wiley Close Yorktown 17:44 99.6% 117.5
Alex Kincannon Angola 17:44 6.2% 98.9
Jacob Lewis Northrop 17:47 0.6% 88.0
Eric Hochstetler NorthWood 17:48 92.7% 120.9
Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart 17:48 49.4% 115.4
Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:48 7.1% 102.5
Marling Bryce Penn 17:50 100.0% 124.5
Ian Gongwer Carroll (FW) 17:50 88.3% 123.7
Justin Rhodes New Haven 17:51 100.0% 126.9
Landon Knowles DeKalb 17:51 1.1% 97.5
Owen Miller NorthWood 17:52 92.5% 125.6
Johnathon Spuller Snider 17:52 7.1% 108.2
Brett Taylor Snider 17:52 7.1% 107.3
Trenton Sweet Oak Hill 17:52 100.0% 128.0
Oliver Koch Angola 17:53 6.2% 112.1
Kawliga Glasgo Prairie Heights 17:53 0.0% 96.5
Colton Boggs Wapahani 17:53 99.9% 129.0
Benjamin Balderas Marian 17:53 22.8% 118.5
Ryan Bade Yorktown 17:54 95.9% 129.1
Will Haupert DeKalb 17:54 1.1% 104.8
Dominick Litchfield Bellmont 17:54 100.0% 130.3
Joe Hill Bishop Dwenger 17:54 99.9% 128.8
Carter Van Gessel DeKalb 17:54 1.1% 100.3
Andrew Burns Northfield 17:54 98.9% 130.4
Brett Johnson Bellmont 17:55 100.0% 129.8
Andrew Alderman Pendleton Heights 17:57 100.0% 132.4
Ethan Hoffman Heritage 17:57 99.4% 133.6
Troy Crooks Mishawaka 17:57 16.2% 121.7
Andrew Blake Pendleton Heights 17:57 100.0% 133.4
Austin Abelseth Northridge 17:58 99.9% 134.1
Josh Stephenson Burris 17:59 87.4% 133.9
Alex Burney Angola 18:00 6.2% 121.5
Isaac Flora West Noble 18:00 0.8% 105.0
Stephen Rice Marian 18:02 7.3% 125.4
Caden Shumaker Monroe Central 18:02 100.0% 139.5
Tyler Wiese Goshen 18:02 100.0% 139.9
Caden Landis Monroe Central 18:03 100.0% 141.4
Marko Enriquez St. Joseph's 18:03 6.8% 124.7
Jack Mills Columbia City 18:05 30.2% 133.5
Jayden Reese Elwood 18:05 74.5% 139.6
Eli Chamberlain Monroe Central 18:06 100.0% 144.0
Jesse Bontrager Bethany Christian 18:06 4.0% 128.0
Conner Walser Union City 18:07 69.3% 141.5
Mark Crooks Mishawaka 18:08 2.2% 131.8
Kyler Corbin East Noble 18:08 0.0% 115.5
Oliver Biek Goshen 18:08 100.0% 146.8
Kyler Shumaker Monroe Central 18:09 100.0% 147.9
Chase McCarel Northrop 18:10 0.6% 130.0
Cole Davies NorthWood 18:10 92.5% 147.5
Blake Nietert Carroll (FW) 18:10 88.3% 146.6
Lucas Fox Delta 18:10 57.1% 143.6
Colyn Chris Concord 18:10 18.9% 136.7
Cameron Dupuy West Noble 18:10 0.8% 124.0
Jakob Peterson Norwell 18:11 89.5% 148.6
Brendan Pruitt St. Joseph's 18:11 2.2% 128.5
Zachary Pletcher Columbia City 18:11 30.2% 141.1
Troy Guenin-Hodson Wabash 18:12 100.0% 150.7
Alex Barb Carroll (FW) 18:12 88.3% 149.3
Dominic Hostetler Westview 18:12 67.4% 146.9
Jaxon Hoting Heritage 18:13 83.4% 150.0
Camden Powell Wawasee 18:13 1.2% 139.0
Elijah Creel Pendleton Heights 18:14 100.0% 152.7
Cameron Jagger Columbia City 18:14 30.2% 144.9
Caelan McDogule Wabash 18:14 100.0% 153.3
Gannon Crosser Yorktown 18:15 42.1% 147.2
Gadiel Montiel Concord 18:15 18.5% 142.7
Race Anderson South Adams 18:15 77.4% 152.5
Ian Torres East Noble 18:17 0.0% 120.5
Josh Frabutt St. Joseph's 18:18 1.0% 136.0
Andrew Cupp Westview 18:18 67.4% 152.9
Noah Kitterman Blackford 18:18 70.4% 154.6
Ethan Vandezande Riley 18:20 45.4% 153.3
Jon Alsup Mississinewa 18:20 65.0% 156.0
Luke Hanson-Phipps Riley 18:20 45.4% 153.2
Dane Blackburn Huntington North 18:21 100.0% 159.2
Zach Davenport Frankton 18:21 21.4% 151.4
Travers Mason DeKalb 18:21 1.1% 135.8
Dixon Minton Anderson Preparatory Academy 18:22 17.5% 151.5
Logan Otis Northrop 18:22 0.6% 137.5
Garrett Geller Oak Hill 18:22 100.0% 160.4
Landon Herbert Angola 18:22 6.2% 147.4
Cody Rabideau Bishop Luers 18:23 54.1% 158.1
Alexander Macharaschwili Adams 18:24 11.2% 150.7
Jacob Windy Elkhart 18:24 31.8% 155.1
Issac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 18:24 48.6% 158.4
Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy 18:25 0.0% 151.5
Damaurion Menifee Anderson 18:25 13.3% 153.4
Gabe Reynolds Muncie Central 18:26 10.1% 154.7
Riley Fuerbringer Riley 18:28 45.4% 160.6
Kaden Vogel Wabash 18:31 100.0% 165.4
Landon Hutchens Wapahani 18:31 99.8% 165.5
Thane Syswerda Eastbrook 18:31 27.8% 160.9
Vaughn Cooper Angola 18:31 6.2% 157.6
Luke Butler Wes-Del 18:31 5.3% 156.7
Cole Whitehead Yorktown 18:32 3.4% 156.7
Zach Waldman Norwell 18:32 24.7% 162.0
Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side 18:32 21.5% 161.6
Conyer Wilson Northrop 18:32 0.6% 152.5
Kayden Moore Westview 18:34 67.4% 165.1
Nolan Slater Snider 18:34 7.1% 159.2
William Nicoson Concord 18:34 18.3% 161.8
Bryce Cook Concord 18:36 18.3% 163.6
Sam Villiagra-Stanton Adams 18:36 11.2% 161.9
Timothy O'Keefe DeKalb 18:37 1.1% 153.5
Austin Harris Southern Wells 18:37 14.1% 163.2
Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:38 1.1% 159.8
Jordan Rockey Huntington North 18:39 100.0% 168.7
Nate Lockridge Woodlan 18:39 9.7% 164.4
Chris Ashley Riley 18:39 45.4% 167.5
Khoa Weston Daleville 18:40 0.9% 159.5
Sam Bolden Mississinewa 18:40 8.2% 165.5
Bol Agwick Adams 18:40 11.2% 163.4
Cameron Wihebrink Liberty Christian 18:40 1.3% 163.3
Logan Schuller West Noble 18:41 0.8% 158.0
Gabe Sayre Blue River Valley 18:41 0.8% 162.0
Donavan Osborn Blackford 18:46 3.2% 165.8
Alex Gutierrez St. Joseph's 18:48 0.8% 165.3
Markis Crosbie Bluffton 18:49 2.2% 165.9
Michael Wolf Concord 18:49 18.3% 169.4
Willy Zaldivar Elkhart 18:50 31.8% 168.3
Jon Shrock Wapahani 18:50 99.8% 171.5
Dakota Jozwiak Mishawaka 18:50 0.1% 159.5
Rob Rogers East Noble 18:51 0.0% 162.5
Michael Camilleri Adams 18:52 11.2% 168.5
Trevor Daughtry Wabash 18:52 100.0% 172.1
Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central 18:53 1.4% 168.4
Samuel Stanton Adams 18:53 11.2% 169.3
Jonathan Lora Eastbrook 18:54 0.5% 164.5
David Stansbury Elkhart 18:56 31.8% 170.2
Josh Roper Snider 18:58 7.1% 169.8
Gatlin Boxell Huntington North 18:58 100.0% 173.4