Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2019 - 2020 - 2021




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Nicki Southerland 9 Delta 17:45 #2  
Zoe Duffus 12 Carroll (FW) 17:55 #3  
Addison Knoblauch 9 Homestead 18:06 #8  
Halle Hill 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:14 #9  
Addy Wiley 11 Huntington North 18:22 #11  
Sarah Mahnensmith 12 Norwell 18:25 #13  
Brooke Hansen 11 Carroll (FW) 18:41 #19  
Lauren Bales 12 Norwell 18:44 #22  
Ashlyn Minton 12 Carroll (FW) 18:45 #23  
10  Shelby Christman 12 Carroll (FW) 18:50 #26  
11  Sarah Busch 12 Bishop Luers 19:02 #36  
12  Maggie Powers 9 Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 #42  
13  Abbey Gentz 12 Woodlan 19:18 #50  
14  Lydia Bennett 10 DeKalb 19:18 #51  
15  Anna Runion 11 Fishers 19:18 #52  
16  Taylor Hansen 9 Carroll (FW) 19:23 #57  
17  Haylee Hile 10 Northridge 19:35 #76  
18  Katie Woods 11 Bishop Dwenger 19:37 #80  
19  Allie Latta 11 Hamilton Southeastern 19:39 #86  
20  Vera Schafer 11 Fishers 19:42 #91  
21  Abby Mays 12 Concordia Lutheran 19:42 #93  
22  Grace Newton 10 Hamilton Southeastern 19:43 #94  
23  Victoria Clibon 10 Northrop 19:47 #97  
24  Nicole Marshall 12 Penn 19:52 #104  
25  Morgan Gannon 11 Penn 19:53 #110  
26  Julie Smith 11 Penn 19:53 #113  
27  Madelyn Borchelt 11 Concordia Lutheran 19:57 #123  
28  Madelyn Ruch 11 Carroll (FW) 19:58 #125  
29  Mary Eubank 9 Penn 19:58 #129  
30  Mariah Maley 12 East Noble 19:59 #133  
31  Lauren Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side 20:00 #135  
32  Destiney Rose 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:00 #137  
33  Lexie Panning 9 Concordia Lutheran 20:03 #144  
34  Tame Baylis 10 Northridge 20:04 #147  
35  Kaitlin Burden 11 NorthWood 20:04 #148  
36  Seloni Licona 12 Fort Wayne South Side 20:06 #152  
37  Keller Whicker 10 Concordia Lutheran 20:07 #156  
38  Deirdre Thomasek 9 Marian 20:07 #157  
39  Renee Beaubien 11 Leo 20:09 #159  
40  Elise Peckinpaugh 10 Homestead 20:09 #164  
41  Gracynn Hinkley 10 Angola 20:10 #166  
42  McKenzie Sturwold 11 South Adams 20:10 #167  
43  Amelia Faber 11 Homestead 20:13 #178  
44  Leslie Spinkles 11 Bluffton 20:14 #183  
45  Eden Norris 11 Leo 20:17 #195  
46  Ellie Stabnik 9 Penn 20:20 #205  
47  Elle Johnson 12 Hamilton Southeastern 20:21 #207  
48  Lilly Patrick 12 Hamilton Southeastern 20:23 #215  
49  Ava Gillis 12 Penn 20:23 #217  
50  Riley Winebrenner 12 DeKalb 20:24 #218  
51  Sam Legge 9 Marian 20:24 #221  
52  Reagan Albers 10 Homestead 20:24 #223  
53  Makayla Robles 11 Delta 20:25 #224  
54  Sydney McFarren 9 Southern Wells 20:26 #226  
55  Jaclyn Embry 10 Fort Wayne South Side 20:28 #238  
56  Abby DeTray 10 DeKalb 20:29 #242  
57  Aileen Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:30 #246  
58  Jacqueline Hurlock 10 Hamilton Southeastern 20:32 #248  
59  Haley Makowski 12 Penn 20:33 #252  
60  Katie Kesler 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:34 #256  
61  Hanna Whitney 12 Huntington North 20:34 #257  
62  Rhaya Kaschinske 12 Concordia Lutheran 20:34 #258  
63  Sarah Beshara 11 Mishawaka 20:35 #263  
64  Kinzie Robey 12 Oak Hill 20:35 #266  
65  Chloe Hogue 10 Blackhawk Christian 20:36 #274  
66  Callie Hoover 12 Concordia Lutheran 20:38 #283  
67  Anna Denice 11 Homestead 20:38 #284  
68  Katie Jones 11 Pendleton Heights 20:39 #288  
69  Sophia Yordy 11 Goshen 20:39 #289  
70  Lauren Richards 11 Homestead 20:40 #290  
71  Brynn Urban 12 Fishers 20:41 #296  
72  Elizabeth Reece 12 Yorktown 20:44 #309  
73  Carolyn Szilagyi 12 Fishers 20:44 #312  
74  Nikki Jerzak 11 Penn 20:47 #319  
75  Lauren Saddington 9 Homestead 20:47 #322  
76  Paige Hout 10 Carroll (FW) 20:49 #326  
77  Isabelle Shenfeld 9 Leo 20:49 #330  
78  Olivia Lund 11 Hamilton Southeastern 20:50 #332  
79  Laney Ricker 11 Pendleton Heights 20:51 #336  
80  Brooke Ratliff 12 Hamilton Southeastern 20:52 #339  
81  Lydia Dyer 12 Woodlan 20:53 #343  
82  Jada Rogers 9 Mishawaka 20:57 #359  
83  Grace Huisman 11 Yorktown 20:57 #361  
84  olivia Howell 9 Eastbrook 20:58 #363  
85  Nataley Armstrong 11 Garrett 20:58 #365  
86  Clare Ritchie 11 Northridge 20:58 #368  
87  Nora Steele 12 Bishop Dwenger 20:59 #369  
88  Marissa Van De Weg 11 Adams Central 20:59 #372  
89  Maya Norris 9 Leo 21:00 #376  
90  Mackenzie Holland 11 Penn 21:01 #382  
91  Alyssa Williams 12 Northrop 21:02 #388  
92  Gracie Fields 9 Huntington North 21:03 #401  
93  Marybeth Hall 9 Carroll (FW) 21:04 #405  
94  Rachel Becker 10 East Noble 21:05 #406  
95  Selah Jackson 12 Oak Hill 21:05 #407  
96  Ella Baldwin 12 Winchester 21:05 #408  
97  Deann Fry 12 Westview 21:05 #409  
98  Shannyn Cox 10 Delta 21:05 #410  
99  Stephany Claudia 12 Concord 21:06 #412  
100  Anna Becker 12 East Noble 21:07 #415  
101  Mae Emminheiser 9 Woodlan 21:08 #424  
102  Reagan Hoke 12 Penn 21:10 #434  
103  Ellen Scott 10 Bellmont 21:10 #439  
104  Lilyana Lahr 11 Columbia City 21:11 #442  
105  Heidi Warner 12 Homestead 21:11 #443  
106  Haley Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:11 #445  
107  Claire Weidler 12 Homestead 21:12 #446  
108  Irie Roll 12 Elkhart 21:12 #451  
109  Erin Weng 11 East Noble 21:12 #452  
110  Mia Yates 12 Fishers 21:13 #454  
111  Jehnea Mirro 11 Hamilton Southeastern 21:13 #456  
112  Olivia Reynolds 12 Adams Central 21:13 #457  
113  Taylor Stine 11 Leo 21:13 #458  
114  Raegan Bender 12 Westview 21:13 #459  
115  Johanna Brag 9 Huntington North 21:15 #465  
116  Kaitlyn Moriarty 11 Fishers 21:15 #466  
117  Megan Miller 12 South Adams 21:17 #472  
118  Emma Hodges 11 Elkhart 21:19 #485  
119  Kate Hornocker 12 Oak Hill 21:20 #494  
120  Olesya Indeikina 12 Glenn 21:24 #510  
121  Ashleigh Brelage 12 Delta 21:24 #511  
122  Addison Dirig 12 Norwell 21:24 #513  
123  Ella Colclesser 9 Huntington North 21:25 #515  
124  Adley Keim 10 Elkhart 21:25 #516  
125  Thalia Parson 12 West Noble 21:25 #518  
126  Kasey Craig 11 Fort Wayne North Side 21:25 #519  
127  Berkeley Lord 11 Pendleton Heights 21:26 #522  
128  Teresa Richer 12 Bethany Christian 21:27 #525  
129  Lydia Keihn 10 Jay County 21:28 #532  
130  Rachel Terrell 11 Elkhart 21:28 #533  
131  Emma Long 10 Northridge 21:29 #535  
132  Elayna Kitt 12 Bluffton 21:29 #540  
133  Hannah Hawkins 12 Bishop Luers 21:31 #546  
134  Alexis Kintzele 12 St. Joseph's 21:32 #555  
135  Madelyn Yoder 12 Fairfield 21:32 #556  
136  Maeve Kearney 12 St. Joseph's 21:34 #561  
137  Lauren Smith 11 Cowan 21:34 #563  
138  Faye Kropf 10 Concordia Lutheran 21:35 #567  
139  Megan Wallen 12 West Noble 21:36 #570  
140  Cady Smith 10 East Noble 21:36 #573  
141  Audrey Gardner 10 Homestead 21:37 #574  
142  Nia Litwiller 9 South Adams 21:37 #576  
143  Courtney Lawmaster 12 Bremen 21:37 #578  
144  Allison Steele 11 Prairie Heights 21:37 #580  
145  Leah Highley 9 Oak Hill 21:38 #585  
146  Hadley Snell 9 Carroll (FW) 21:38 #589  
147  Katelynn Braun 11 Glenn 21:40 #598  
148  Grace Gillie 10 Fort Wayne South Side 21:41 #604  
149  Sadie Wisner 9 Oak Hill 21:41 #607  
150  Ava Rousseve 10 St. Joseph's 21:41 #608  
151  Olivia Welpott 9 Pendleton Heights 21:41 #611  
152  Gretchen Witmer 12 Concordia Lutheran 21:42 #614  
153  Rachel Williams 12 Mishawaka 21:42 #617  
154  Arianna Osborn 9 Homestead 21:43 #626  
155  Kaylie Hanyzewski 9 Penn 21:44 #636  
156  Emma Gruet 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 21:48 #657  
157  Penelope Swift 12 DeKalb 21:49 #659  
158  Julianne McLean 10 Hamilton Southeastern 21:49 #663  
159  Yazmine Juarez 9 Penn 21:50 #664  
160  Kendyl Thrasher 10 Wapahani 21:50 #667  
161  Catherine Dudley 11 Pendleton Heights 21:52 #672  
162  Cassie Dove 10 Northrop 21:52 #674  
163  Haleigh Reinhard 9 Norwell 21:53 #676  
164  Ellasyn Eggers 9 Hamilton Southeastern 21:54 #679  
165  Alxyandra Hlawacz 12 Clay 21:54 #680  
166  Julianna Crow 9 East Noble 21:55 #686  
167  Anya Ramrakhiani 10 Canterbury 21:57 #703  
168  Sara Barnhizer 12 Yorktown 21:58 #707  
169  Ruby Clark 9 West Noble 21:58 #710  
170  Sydney Fellers 9 Blue River Valley 21:59 #715  
171  claire Lakanen 9 Eastbrook 22:01 #721  
172  Katie Osborne 9 Monroe Central 22:03 #732  
173  Olivia Lashure 10 Leo 22:03 #734  
174  Ella Grashoff 11 Bishop Dwenger 22:03 #735  
175  Addison Coe 9 Monroe Central 22:03 #740  
176  Meghan Perkins 12 Clay 22:04 #745  
177  Makayla Culp 10 Fairfield 22:04 #746  
178  Madilyn Malcolm 12 Garrett 22:04 #747  
179  Abby Geis 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:05 #751  
180  Haley Vermillion 11 Glenn 22:05 #752  
181  Brooke Richardson 11 Elkhart 22:06 #755  
182  Dakota Rodgers 9 East Noble 22:06 #756  
183  Megan Mybeck 11 Fishers 22:06 #757  
184  Brianna Wright 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:06 #762  
185  Karris Sigler 11 Columbia City 22:06 #763  
186  Erin Shoemaker 12 West Noble 22:07 #765  
187  Anna Borkowski 11 Adams 22:07 #770  
188  Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 22:07 #771  
189  Lily Kissner 12 Leo 22:09 #780  
190  Bailee Shambaugh 12 Mishawaka 22:10 #783  
191  Regan Slagel 11 Huntington North 22:11 #787  
192  Alexis Hartup 9 Norwell 22:11 #788  
193  Emma Bledsoe 10 Oak Hill 22:11 #790  
194  Ashely Baker 11 Hamilton Southeastern 22:13 #801  
195  Gabrielle Kiess 10 Homestead 22:13 #804  
196  Cathencia Wennemar 9 Snider 22:13 #805  
197  Claire Shumaker 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:14 #812  
198  Allison Deshaies 12 Bishop Dwenger 22:16 #823  
199  Karly Puckett 10 Monroe Central 22:16 #825  
200  Stacy Stutzman 10 Westview 22:18 #835  
201  Ashlyn Anderson 9 Elkhart 22:19 #836  
202  Tess Collins 10 St. Joseph's 22:19 #837  
203  Makayla Gumbel 10 Fremont 22:19 #838  
204  Gretta Johnson 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:19 #842  
205  Michaela Reinholt 10 Central Noble 22:20 #845  
206  Tori Rodenbeck 10 Bishop Dwenger 22:20 #848  
207  Chynzie Howell 10 Fairfield 22:21 #850  
208  Caitlin Cole 11 Frankton 22:21 #851  
209  Brynn Wright 10 Cowan 22:21 #852  
210  Emilie Allen 11 NorthWood 22:21 #853  
211  Lexi Lawwill 10 Adams 22:22 #859  
212  Kiley McGuire 10 St. Joseph's 22:22 #862  
213  Natalie Moulton 12 Yorktown 22:23 #863  
214  Elle McDonald 9 Huntington North 22:25 #875  
215  Natalie Gochenour 10 Fremont 22:26 #880  
216  Leah Handshoe 11 Leo 22:26 #883  
217  Olivia Keesling 11 Randolph Southern 22:27 #885  
218  Mickie Shively 9 Bremen 22:27 #887  
219  Grace Howard 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:27 #888  
220  Erica Combs 10 Fishers 22:27 #889  
221  Lily Clanin 12 Huntington North 22:29 #898  
222  Elise Herman 9 Hamilton Southeastern 22:29 #899  
223  Elise Huhn 12 Bishop Dwenger 22:30 #902  
224  Lindy Wood 11 Jay County 22:30 #905  
225  Megan Ungerecht 12 Penn 22:31 #915  
226  Ali Smith 10 Yorktown 22:32 #919  
227  Linden Ransbottom 10 Penn 22:33 #920  
228  Erin Klingenberger 11 Bishop Dwenger 22:33 #925  
229  Camryn Long 10 Mishawaka 22:34 #926  
230  Katelyn Nix 12 Concordia Lutheran 22:34 #929  
231  Mallory Cheek 11 Oak Hill 22:34 #931  
232  Audrey Abel 10 Leo 22:35 #938  
233  Abby Davidson 9 Pendleton Heights 22:36 #943  
234  Kiera Hunter 11 Homestead 22:37 #945  
235  Sophia Lotzow 11 Burris 22:37 #946  
236  Nithya Murthy 10 Fishers 22:37 #948  
237  Emma Ebright 12 Wawasee 22:37 #953  
238  Rachel Weng 12 East Noble 22:37 #954  
239  Yoseline Haro 9 West Noble 22:38 #960  
240  Ella Hoefer Northridge 22:38 #962  
241  Sophia Fugiett 12 Jay County 22:38 #963  
242  Shelby Kuperus 9 Homestead 22:39 #965  
243  Ava Bruick 10 Hamilton Southeastern 22:39 #967  
244  Molly Chapla 10 Penn 22:39 #973  
245  Halie Klockow 9 Bremen 22:40 #979  
246  Reese Barhydt 12 NorthWood 22:40 #981  
247  Isabella Vonseggern 12 Canterbury 22:40 #984  
248  Sophia Koshmider 12 Goshen 22:41 #988  
249  Natalie Scott 12 Mishawaka 22:41 #991  
250  Kaitlyn Kuhn 9 Fairfield 22:41 #992  
251  Leslee Sierra 12 Concord 22:42 #993  
252  Kaia Recker 11 Snider 22:42 #995  
253  Josie Freeman 10 Homestead 22:44 #1,002  
254  Delaney Packard 10 Adams 22:44 #1,004  
255  Oiivia Schenck 12 Hamilton Southeastern 22:45 #1,008  
256  Mara Zoleman 9 Northfield 22:45 #1,014  
257  Eliana Lang 9 Glenn 22:45 #1,015  
258  Emily Clark 9 Concordia Lutheran 22:45 #1,016  
259  Kalynn Wisner 10 Oak Hill 22:46 #1,022  
260  Aida Haynes 10 Garrett 22:46 #1,024  
261  Maya Hower 11 Snider 22:46 #1,025  
262  Hannah Cussen 12 Penn 22:46 #1,027  
263  Julia Broerman 12 Bishop Dwenger 22:47 #1,034  
264  Jill Yoder 10 Carroll (FW) 22:47 #1,037  
265  Makayla Coomer 12 New Haven 22:48 #1,043  
266  Brooke Butts 10 Fishers 22:48 #1,046  
267  Paige Cox 12 Norwell 22:48 #1,047  
268  Katie Pfeifer 12 Fishers 22:49 #1,048  
269  Emily Cogdell 9 Leo 22:49 #1,050  
270  Riley Pepple 9 Angola 22:49 #1,055  
271  Ella Dixon 11 Pendleton Heights 22:50 #1,058  
272  Anna Mossing 10 Fishers 22:50 #1,060  
273  Liberty Hayes 12 Fishers 22:51 #1,064  
274  Cate Clark 12 Homestead 22:51 #1,068  
275  Gabi Landis 9 Adams Central 22:52 #1,073  
276  Ivie Skube 12 Adams 22:53 #1,080  
277  Cara Debolt 11 Churubusco 22:53 #1,082  
278  Kassidy Pentelow 9 Penn 22:54 #1,086  
279  Adrianna Nightenhelser 10 Huntington North 22:54 #1,087  
280  Maddy Reinhard 10 Norwell 22:54 #1,093  
281  Katie Berlew 12 Fremont 22:55 #1,098  
282  Ana Foutty 10 Fishers 22:55 #1,102  
283  Reanna Stinson 11 Alexandria 22:55 #1,103  
284  Walker Elise 9 Elkhart 22:58 #1,120  
285  Chloe Buss 9 Eastside 22:58 #1,121  
286  Allie Basinger 12 Churubusco 22:58 #1,124  
287  Gloria Richardson 10 Pendleton Heights 22:59 #1,126  
288  Rachel Stagge 10 Yorktown 23:00 #1,131  
289  Lexi Juday St. Joseph's 23:00 #1,133  
290  Alexia Kline 11 Fishers 23:00 #1,135  
291  Kelly Brandenburg 9 Fishers 23:01 #1,139  
292  Avree Armes 12 Adams Central 23:02 #1,142  
293  Alexandra Galassini 12 Snider 23:02 #1,147  
294  Madi Weir 10 Alexandria 23:02 #1,153  
295  Aleia Sweet 10 Southwood 23:02 #1,154  
296  Katey Niblack 11 Fort Wayne South Side 23:03 #1,159  
297  Danielle Moriarty 11 Fishers 23:03 #1,161  
298  Katie Cassbon 12 Penn 23:03 #1,163  
299  Jorja DeBolt 9 Churubusco 23:04 #1,165  
300  Makenzee Kahn 10 Norwell 23:04 #1,168  
301  Gracie Baker 9 Monroe Central 23:04 #1,170  
302  Hannah Combs 9 Lapel 23:05 #1,171  
303  Anna Borger 9 Clay 23:06 #1,178  
304  Eve Niccum 10 Westview 23:07 #1,179  
305  Addison Windsor 9 Carroll (FW) 23:07 #1,181  
306  Abigail Jauregui 9 Adams Central 23:08 #1,187  
307  Mariah Hurst 11 Wawasee 23:08 #1,190  
308  Kiley Crow 12 Norwell 23:09 #1,198  
309  Justin Emerson 10 Wes-Del 23:09 #1,200  
310  Ella Beezley 12 Wawasee 23:09 #1,201  
311  Lilly Pierce 9 Union (Modoc) 23:10 #1,207  
312  Ayla Wagner 9 Columbia City 23:11 #1,214  
313  Nicole Kohrman 12 Heritage 23:11 #1,215  
314  Kaylee Brooks 10 Huntington North 23:12 #1,217  
315  Nataly Esqueda 11 Goshen 23:12 #1,220  
316  Olivia Covert 11 Daleville 23:12 #1,221  
317  Ava Ward 9 Columbia City 23:12 #1,225  
318  Bailey Ratliff 10 Hamilton Southeastern 23:12 #1,228  
319  Allie Shepard 10 Norwell 23:13 #1,231  
320  Jaci Knott 11 Wes-Del 23:15 #1,243  
321  Kayla McCullough 11 Fremont 23:15 #1,245  
322  Vada Hackbush 11 Fort Wayne North Side 23:16 #1,248  
323  Jane Gayed 9 Huntington North 23:16 #1,249  
324  Gabby Scott 12 Elkhart 23:17 #1,255  
325  Caroline Shelton 12 Columbia City 23:17 #1,258  
326  Elizabeth Christlieb 10 West Noble 23:17 #1,260  
327  Jenna Markham 11 NorthWood 23:18 #1,263  
328  Lindsay McGuire 9 Homestead 23:18 #1,264  
329  Raven Weaver 11 Jay County 23:18 #1,265  
330  Abby Stevens 10 Penn 23:19 #1,269  
331  Teagan Oldfather 9 Penn 23:19 #1,272  
332  Claire Nation 12 Fishers 23:20 #1,276  
333  Nicole Miller 12 Westview 23:20 #1,280  
334  Madeline Hensler 11 Fort Wayne South Side 23:20 #1,281  
335  Lauren Clark 11 Bishop Dwenger 23:21 #1,283  
336  Bekah Hammond 11 Eastbrook 23:21 #1,284  
337  Morgan Collins 10 Penn 23:21 #1,287  
338  Sarah Cimoch 12 Riley 23:22 #1,292  
339  Hailee Brunnemer 11 Pendleton Heights 23:23 #1,295  
340  Jacqueline Sixtos Goshen 23:23 #1,296  
341  Breann Kratzer 12 Southern Wells 23:23 #1,297  
342  Josi Gobel 9 Eastbrook 23:23 #1,298  
343  Iris Karafa St. Joseph's 23:24 #1,301  
344  Addisyn Hunley 10 South Adams 23:24 #1,302  
345  Alyse Geiger 10 Huntington North 23:24 #1,304  
346  Lily Tyler 11 Wawasee 23:25 #1,306  
347  Ava Budak 9 Angola 23:25 #1,311  
348  Bailey Stewart 12 Fishers 23:25 #1,316  
349  Riley Gearhart 12 Fishers 23:26 #1,317  
350  Marisol Nunez 9 Norwell 23:26 #1,319  
351  Rachel Bleke 10 Bellmont 23:27 #1,325  
352  Elise Bryan 9 Fishers 23:27 #1,326  
353  Maura Sloffer 9 Carroll (FW) 23:28 #1,337  
354  Olivia Woodcox 9 DeKalb 23:28 #1,339  
355  Lillie Gearheart 9 Bellmont 23:28 #1,341  
356  Delaney Lopez 11 Northridge 23:30 #1,346  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Carroll (FW) West Noble 87 #2  
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 190 #4  
Penn Elkhart Central 300 #13  
Homestead West Noble 307 #15  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 321 #18  
Fishers Delta 391 #26  
Huntington North Marion 467 #37  
Leo West Noble 473 #38  
Norwell Marion 503 #42  
10  East Noble West Noble 562 #49  
11  Northridge Elkhart Central 564 #50  
12  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 589 #53  
13  Delta Delta 594 #54  
14  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 595 #55  
15  DeKalb West Noble 606 #57  
16  Oak Hill Marion 630 #60  
17  Pendleton Heights Delta 641 #62  
18  Elkhart Elkhart Central 702 #69  
19  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 729 #71  
20  Yorktown Delta 766 #75  
21  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 806 #83  
22  West Noble West Noble 836 #88  
23  Woodlan Marion 837 #89  
24  South Adams Marion 858 #91  
25  Northrop West Noble 909 #100  
26  Westview West Noble 916 #102  
27  Adams Central Marion 926 #103  
28  Glenn Elkhart Central 1,000 #112  
29  NorthWood Elkhart Central 1,002 #114  
30  Fairfield Elkhart Central 1,010 #115  
31  Columbia City West Noble 1,030 #116  
32  Garrett West Noble 1,040 #118  
33  Eastbrook Marion 1,053 #121  
34  Adams Elkhart Central 1,070 #126  
35  Monroe Central Delta 1,089 #129  
36  Goshen Elkhart Central 1,092 #131  
37  Bishop Luers Marion 1,100 #134  
38  Snider West Noble 1,110 #135  
39  Marian Elkhart Central 1,116 #137  
40  Angola West Noble 1,119 #138  
41  Fremont West Noble 1,127 #139  
42  Jay County Delta 1,155 #143  
43  Bluffton Marion 1,159 #145  
44  Concord Elkhart Central 1,185 #149  
45  Bellmont Marion 1,224 #157  
46  Wawasee Elkhart Central 1,242 #159  
47  Clay Elkhart Central 1,278 #162  
48  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,290 #166  
49  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,316 #168  
50  Alexandria Delta 1,383 #176  

Other unranked teams:
Prairie Heights West Noble 1,408
New Haven Marion 1,410
Southern Wells Marion 1,434
Frankton Delta 1,446
Wapahani Delta 1,454
Churubusco West Noble 1,478
Cowan Delta 1,487
Wes-Del Delta 1,541
Marion Marion 1,558
Northfield Marion 1,575
Madison-Grant Marion 1,669



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 1.0 42 25 93 99.1 1.0
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 2.1 84 46 154 1.0 91.3 6.6 1.1 0.2
Penn 100.0% 3.6 137 75 234 5.1 50.3 27.7 14.7 2.2 0.2
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 4.2 155 78 279 1.7 25.1 35.1 29.8 7.6 0.8 0.1
Homestead 100.0% 4.4 159 81 257 1.1 17.6 33.0 38.9 8.5 1.1
Fishers 100.0% 6.0 211 99 321 0.5 3.0 14.9 64.3 12.5 3.5 0.9 0.3 0.2 0.1
Leo 90.7% 8.0 263 157 360 0.1 0.1 1.2 10.3 34.9 18.9 10.4 5.9 4.4 2.8 1.4 0.6 0.1
Huntington North 100.0% 8.6 275 168 366 0.1 0.5 5.1 27.4 25.7 15.1 10.7 6.6 4.4 3.4 1.0 0.2 0.1
Norwell 100.0% 9.6 294 225 359 0.7 9.0 18.2 22.5 20.5 14.2 10.0 4.0 1.1 0.1
East Noble 37.9% 10.1 300 218 376 0.6 3.4 6.0 6.7 5.3 5.5 4.6 4.2 1.3 0.6 0.1
DeKalb 38.9% 10.6 306 242 379 0.1 1.2 4.1 5.9 6.6 7.8 7.7 4.3 1.1 0.3
Bishop Dwenger 32.5% 10.7 309 233 382 1.1 3.3 4.7 6.2 6.3 4.7 4.1 1.9 0.4 0.1
Northridge 100.0% 10.9 310 220 422 0.4 4.2 9.2 14.1 15.3 15.9 16.9 15.1 6.4 2.3 0.4 0.1 0.1
Fort Wayne South Side 100.0% 11.2 316 219 413 0.4 3.2 6.4 11.1 14.9 16.3 16.9 18.9 8.7 2.8 0.5 0.2
Delta 100.0% 11.7 322 245 391 0.1 1.1 4.0 7.1 11.7 18.0 21.9 22.2 11.5 2.2 0.4 0.2
Oak Hill 100.0% 14.7 372 250 489 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.2 1.6 2.5 5.2 9.6 24.9 25.0 13.4 8.6 4.3 2.5 0.6
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 14.8 376 248 506 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 1.2 2.3 4.3 9.8 24.6 24.7 14.3 9.0 5.8 2.6 0.7
Woodlan 54.4% 16.4 402 347 456 0.2 3.3 9.6 17.4 14.4 7.6 2.0 0.2
Elkhart 100.0% 16.7 411 277 505 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 1.8 7.9 15.0 19.6 19.4 16.8 12.8 6.0
Mishawaka 99.8% 17.1 419 293 523 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.2 4.6 10.9 19.0 21.4 19.5 15.7 7.2
South Adams 33.6% 18.0 435 353 499 0.1 0.1 0.8 3.6 6.2 10.7 9.1 3.2
Yorktown 100.0% 18.1 439 343 534 0.2 1.1 4.4 9.3 15.0 24.1 28.7 17.4
St. Joseph's 98.0% 19.2 466 358 556 0.2 0.9 2.4 5.5 10.5 23.0 55.7
NorthWood 0.6% 19.8 477 454 515 0.1 0.6
Adams Central 12.0% 19.5 479 411 530 0.4 0.9 3.5 7.2
Glenn 0.7% 19.9 487 462 529 0.1 0.7
Fairfield 0.9% 19.8 493 432 525 0.2 0.8


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Nicki Southerland Delta 17:45 100.0% 1.0 61.0 25.9 8.3 3.6 1.0 0.4
Zoe Duffus Carroll (FW) 17:55 100.0% 1.7 25.0 37.5 21.4 10.3 4.3 1.1 0.5
Addison Knoblauch Homestead 18:06 100.0% 2.8 9.0 18.8 28.7 21.8 11.8 5.5 2.4 1.5 0.4 0.3 0.1
Halle Hill Hamilton Southeastern 18:14 100.0% 3.7 3.6 9.6 20.1 24.6 20.3 10.3 5.9 3.2 1.2 1.1 0.3 0.1
Addy Wiley Huntington North 18:22 100.0% 4.7 0.9 5.1 10.4 17.0 22.4 18.2 11.2 6.5 4.3 2.9 1.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 18:25 100.0% 5.1 0.6 3.0 8.7 15.9 20.6 24.8 10.6 7.3 5.9 1.8 0.6 0.4 0.2 0.1 0.1
Brooke Hansen Carroll (FW) 18:41 100.0% 7.3 0.1 0.1 1.3 3.0 7.8 12.5 19.4 20.0 14.3 11.1 5.4 3.2 1.5 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.2
Lauren Bales Norwell 18:44 100.0% 7.9 0.1 0.6 1.9 4.3 11.3 19.3 14.0 14.1 14.6 8.5 5.9 2.6 1.4 0.7 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 18:45 100.0% 8.1 0.1 0.5 1.3 5.0 8.6 14.9 17.5 19.3 15.9 8.1 5.0 2.2 1.2 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.1
Shelby Christman Carroll (FW) 18:50 100.0% 9.0 0.3 0.6 2.2 4.7 8.8 14.2 19.4 19.5 14.0 7.9 4.3 2.1 1.2 0.7 0.1 0.2 0.1
Sarah Busch Bishop Luers 19:02 100.0% 10.9 0.2 0.5 2.1 3.6 7.2 8.5 12.0 18.5 14.7 10.8 8.0 5.9 2.9 2.3 1.2 0.9 0.5
Maggie Powers Hamilton Southeastern 19:08 100.0% 12.0 0.5 2.0 4.2 6.1 8.9 13.4 15.7 14.7 11.3 8.1 5.9 3.1 2.1 1.5 1.0
Abbey Gentz Woodlan 19:18 100.0% 14.0 0.2 0.7 1.3 2.1 4.1 7.3 10.1 12.7 11.9 11.3 9.5 7.2 5.5 4.5 2.7
Lydia Bennett DeKalb 19:18 100.0% 13.9 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.4 2.2 3.0 7.3 10.2 13.3 13.1 11.2 8.8 7.2 6.2 3.9 2.8
Anna Runion Fishers 19:18 100.0% 14.0 0.2 0.5 1.7 1.7 2.6 7.1 10.7 13.0 13.1 11.3 9.1 8.3 5.3 3.4 3.5
Taylor Hansen Carroll (FW) 19:23 100.0% 15.1 0.1 0.3 1.2 4.8 8.4 9.9 12.2 11.7 11.9 8.6 7.0 6.1 4.6
Haylee Hile Northridge 19:35 100.0% 18.6 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.1 2.3 3.6 5.3 7.4 7.4 8.8 9.0 7.9 6.0
Katie Woods Bishop Dwenger 19:37 100.0% 19.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 1.3 1.7 2.7 3.9 6.8 7.2 8.7 8.6 6.4 6.7
Allie Latta Hamilton Southeastern 19:39 100.0% 20.5 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.9 4.0 5.1 5.2 7.2 8.1 8.1 6.5
Vera Schafer Fishers 19:42 100.0% 21.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.1 2.5 3.6 5.2 6.1 6.6 6.8 6.5
Abby Mays Concordia Lutheran 19:42 100.0% 21.8 0.1 0.3 1.4 1.7 2.5 3.4 5.3 5.6 5.4 6.3 7.7
Grace Newton Hamilton Southeastern 19:43 100.0% 21.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.6 2.2 3.5 4.9 5.3 8.3 6.9 6.8
Victoria Clibon Northrop 19:47 100.0% 23.6 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.9 1.5 2.3 3.7 4.4 5.2 6.1 5.7
Nicole Marshall Penn 19:52 100.0% 26.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.6 1.4 1.3 2.4 3.5 4.1 4.6
Morgan Gannon Penn 19:53 100.0% 27.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.8 0.7 1.8 1.9 2.8 3.5 3.9
Julie Smith Penn 19:53 100.0% 27.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 1.0 1.4 2.1 2.6 2.6 3.3
Madelyn Borchelt Concordia Lutheran 19:57 100.0% 30.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.8 1.0 1.5 1.8 2.4 2.5
Madelyn Ruch Carroll (FW) 19:58 100.0% 30.4 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.8 1.1 1.8 2.8 3.1
Mary Eubank Penn 19:58 100.0% 30.9 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.6 1.0 1.2 2.0 2.2
Mariah Maley East Noble 19:59 100.0% 31.7 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.1 2.0 2.3
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side 20:00 100.0% 31.8 0.1 0.3 1.2 1.2 0.6 1.7 2.7
Destiney Rose Hamilton Southeastern 20:00 100.0% 32.6 0.2 0.1 0.5 1.2 0.7 1.4 2.6
Lexie Panning Concordia Lutheran 20:03 100.0% 33.9 0.1 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.9 1.1 1.8
Tame Baylis Northridge 20:04 100.0% 35.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.7 1.3 1.8
Kaitlin Burden NorthWood 20:04 100.0% 35.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.8 0.9 0.9 2.0
Seloni Licona Fort Wayne South Side 20:06 100.0% 36.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.9
Keller Whicker Concordia Lutheran 20:07 100.0% 38.0 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.7
Deirdre Thomasek Marian 20:07 100.0% 38.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.5 1.2 0.7
Renee Beaubien Leo 20:09 99.9% 38.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.6 1.0 1.0
Elise Peckinpaugh Homestead 20:09 100.0% 38.7 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.8
Gracynn Hinkley Angola 20:10 100.0% 39.4 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.7
McKenzie Sturwold South Adams 20:10 100.0% 39.6 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.8
Amelia Faber Homestead 20:13 100.0% 41.2 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6
Leslie Spinkles Bluffton 20:14 100.0% 42.6 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.5
Eden Norris Leo 20:17 99.9% 45.5 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.1
Ellie Stabnik Penn 20:20 100.0% 47.8 0.1
Elle Johnson Hamilton Southeastern 20:21 100.0% 49.3 0.1 0.1
Lilly Patrick Hamilton Southeastern 20:23 100.0% 50.3 0.1 0.1
Ava Gillis Penn 20:23 100.0% 50.8 0.1 0.1 0.1
Riley Winebrenner DeKalb 20:24 99.4% 51.1 0.1 0.1
Sam Legge Marian 20:24 100.0% 51.4
Reagan Albers Homestead 20:24 100.0% 51.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Makayla Robles Delta 20:25 100.0% 51.8
Sydney McFarren Southern Wells 20:26 100.0% 52.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Jaclyn Embry Fort Wayne South Side 20:28 100.0% 55.6 0.1
Abby DeTray DeKalb 20:29 98.2% 56.6
Aileen Delaney Bishop Dwenger 20:30 97.9% 56.4
Haley Makowski Penn 20:33 100.0% 58.6
Hanna Whitney Huntington North 20:34 100.0% 60.3
Rhaya Kaschinske Concordia Lutheran 20:34 100.0% 60.7
Sarah Beshara Mishawaka 20:35 100.0% 61.1
Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 20:35 100.0% 61.6 0.1
Chloe Hogue Blackhawk Christian 20:36 95.9% 61.9 0.1
Callie Hoover Concordia Lutheran 20:38 100.0% 63.8
Anna Denice Homestead 20:38 100.0% 64.4
Katie Jones Pendleton Heights 20:39 100.0% 64.5
Sophia Yordy Goshen 20:39 100.0% 63.7 0.1
Lauren Richards Homestead 20:40 100.0% 64.6
Brynn Urban Fishers 20:41 100.0% 66.1 0.1
Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 20:44 100.0% 68.8
Carolyn Szilagyi Fishers 20:44 100.0% 69.8
Lauren Saddington Homestead 20:47 100.0% 72.3
Paige Hout Carroll (FW) 20:49 100.0% 72.7
Isabelle Shenfeld Leo 20:49 93.7% 73.1
Laney Ricker Pendleton Heights 20:51 100.0% 75.5
Lydia Dyer Woodlan 20:53 98.7% 76.4
Jada Rogers Mishawaka 20:57 100.0% 80.8
Grace Huisman Yorktown 20:57 100.0% 81.4
olivia Howell Eastbrook 20:58 97.6% 80.8
Nataley Armstrong Garrett 20:58 63.0% 77.7
Clare Ritchie Northridge 20:58 100.0% 82.3
Nora Steele Bishop Dwenger 20:59 63.6% 78.8
Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central 20:59 97.8% 81.9
Maya Norris Leo 21:00 91.5% 82.1
Alyssa Williams Northrop 21:02 52.7% 80.0
Gracie Fields Huntington North 21:03 100.0% 86.7
Rachel Becker East Noble 21:05 58.4% 83.6
Selah Jackson Oak Hill 21:05 100.0% 88.4
Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:05 100.0% 88.3
Deann Fry Westview 21:05 43.7% 83.8
Shannyn Cox Delta 21:05 100.0% 88.4
Stephany Claudia Concord 21:06 99.0% 88.9
Anna Becker East Noble 21:07 53.6% 85.4
Mae Emminheiser Woodlan 21:08 89.0% 89.0
Ellen Scott Bellmont 21:10 87.7% 91.2
Lilyana Lahr Columbia City 21:11 29.7% 86.8
Irie Roll Elkhart 21:12 100.0% 94.4
Erin Weng East Noble 21:12 47.2% 89.3
Mia Yates Fishers 21:13 100.0% 95.7
Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:13 85.9% 94.5
Taylor Stine Leo 21:13 90.8% 94.8
Raegan Bender Westview 21:13 22.9% 89.4
Johanna Brag Huntington North 21:15 100.0% 97.2
Kaitlyn Moriarty Fishers 21:15 100.0% 98.3
Megan Miller South Adams 21:17 84.1% 97.7
Emma Hodges Elkhart 21:19 100.0% 101.0
Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 21:20 100.0% 103.3
Olesya Indeikina Glenn 21:24 92.9% 104.7
Ashleigh Brelage Delta 21:24 100.0% 105.8
Addison Dirig Norwell 21:24 100.0% 105.8
Ella Colclesser Huntington North 21:25 100.0% 107.2
Adley Keim Elkhart 21:25 100.0% 106.7
Thalia Parson West Noble 21:25 7.3% 94.4
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side 21:25 7.5% 93.5
Berkeley Lord Pendleton Heights 21:26 100.0% 107.7
Teresa Richer Bethany Christian 21:27 88.7% 106.9
Lydia Keihn Jay County 21:28 100.0% 110.0
Rachel Terrell Elkhart 21:28 100.0% 109.2
Emma Long Northridge 21:29 100.0% 110.2
Elayna Kitt Bluffton 21:29 50.7% 107.3
Hannah Hawkins Bishop Luers 21:31 44.2% 106.0
Alexis Kintzele St. Joseph's 21:32 98.3% 113.7
Madelyn Yoder Fairfield 21:32 78.9% 111.0
Maeve Kearney St. Joseph's 21:34 98.5% 113.7
Lauren Smith Cowan 21:34 100.0% 114.8
Faye Kropf Concordia Lutheran 21:35 100.0% 115.8
Megan Wallen West Noble 21:36 1.5% 105.0
Cady Smith East Noble 21:36 38.1% 110.5
Nia Litwiller South Adams 21:37 46.1% 111.9
Courtney Lawmaster Bremen 21:37 68.4% 115.1
Allison Steele Prairie Heights 21:37 1.4% 103.5
Leah Highley Oak Hill 21:38 100.0% 118.9
Katelynn Braun Glenn 21:40 65.5% 116.3
Grace Gillie Fort Wayne South Side 21:41 100.0% 120.4
Sadie Wisner Oak Hill 21:41 100.0% 120.5
Ava Rousseve St. Joseph's 21:41 98.3% 119.8
Olivia Welpott Pendleton Heights 21:41 100.0% 121.0
Rachel Williams Mishawaka 21:42 99.8% 121.3
Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy 21:48 42.8% 120.9
Penelope Swift DeKalb 21:49 38.9% 119.9
Kendyl Thrasher Wapahani 21:50 97.7% 127.3
Catherine Dudley Pendleton Heights 21:52 100.0% 128.1
Cassie Dove Northrop 21:52 0.0% 102.5
Haleigh Reinhard Norwell 21:53 100.0% 129.1
Alxyandra Hlawacz Clay 21:54 26.1% 125.3
Julianna Crow East Noble 21:55 37.9% 125.9
Anya Ramrakhiani Canterbury 21:57 4.0% 122.3
Sara Barnhizer Yorktown 21:58 100.0% 132.3
Ruby Clark West Noble 21:58 0.1% 103.0
Sydney Fellers Blue River Valley 21:59 93.5% 133.2
claire Lakanen Eastbrook 22:01 2.5% 122.5
Katie Osborne Monroe Central 22:03 93.3% 134.8
Olivia Lashure Leo 22:03 90.7% 135.1
Ella Grashoff Bishop Dwenger 22:03 32.5% 129.1
Addison Coe Monroe Central 22:03 92.9% 135.0
Meghan Perkins Clay 22:04 10.0% 126.8
Makayla Culp Fairfield 22:04 10.2% 129.7
Haley Vermillion Glenn 22:05 9.4% 130.4
Brooke Richardson Elkhart 22:06 100.0% 137.3
Dakota Rodgers East Noble 22:06 37.9% 133.9
Megan Mybeck Fishers 22:06 100.0% 138.3
Anna Borkowski Adams 22:07 7.7% 128.7
Mary Clare Elliott St. Joseph's 22:07 98.0% 138.1
Lily Kissner Leo 22:09 90.7% 139.0
Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 22:10 99.8% 140.6
Regan Slagel Huntington North 22:11 100.0% 141.0
Alexis Hartup Norwell 22:11 100.0% 141.3
Emma Bledsoe Oak Hill 22:11 100.0% 141.1
Allison Deshaies Bishop Dwenger 22:16 32.5% 138.2
Karly Puckett Monroe Central 22:16 71.8% 142.8
Ashlyn Anderson Elkhart 22:19 100.0% 145.7
Tess Collins St. Joseph's 22:19 98.0% 145.9
Tori Rodenbeck Bishop Dwenger 22:20 32.5% 141.7
Chynzie Howell Fairfield 22:21 1.5% 133.0
Caitlin Cole Frankton 22:21 59.7% 144.7
Brynn Wright Cowan 22:21 59.6% 144.8
Emilie Allen NorthWood 22:21 2.2% 136.3
Lexi Lawwill Adams 22:22 1.1% 139.8
Kiley McGuire St. Joseph's 22:22 98.0% 147.8
Natalie Moulton Yorktown 22:23 100.0% 148.3
Elle McDonald Huntington North 22:25 100.0% 149.4
Olivia Keesling Randolph Southern 22:27 46.1% 147.3
Mickie Shively Bremen 22:27 0.2% 132.0
Elise Huhn Bishop Dwenger 22:30 32.5% 147.2
Lindy Wood Jay County 22:30 36.5% 148.7
Ali Smith Yorktown 22:32 100.0% 153.1
Camryn Long Mishawaka 22:34 99.8% 153.5
Mallory Cheek Oak Hill 22:34 100.0% 154.2
Abby Davidson Pendleton Heights 22:36 100.0% 154.8
Sophia Lotzow Burris 22:37 22.2% 150.3
Emma Ebright Wawasee 22:37 0.2% 144.0
Ella Hoefer Northridge 22:38 100.0% 155.6
Sophia Fugiett Jay County 22:38 19.9% 151.6
Halie Klockow Bremen 22:40 0.0% 144.5
Reese Barhydt NorthWood 22:40 0.6% 142.9
Natalie Scott Mishawaka 22:41 99.8% 156.9
Kaitlyn Kuhn Fairfield 22:41 0.9% 146.0
Leslee Sierra Concord 22:42 0.0% 146.5
Eliana Lang Glenn 22:45 0.7% 149.0
Paige Cox Norwell 22:48 100.0% 159.6
Ella Dixon Pendleton Heights 22:50 100.0% 159.9
Gabi Landis Adams Central 22:52 12.0% 156.3
Maddy Reinhard Norwell 22:54 100.0% 161.3
Reanna Stinson Alexandria 22:55 3.1% 154.9
Walker Elise Elkhart 22:58 100.0% 162.2
Rachel Stagge Yorktown 23:00 100.0% 162.5
Lexi Juday St. Joseph's 23:00 98.0% 162.5
Avree Armes Adams Central 23:02 12.0% 160.6
Madi Weir Alexandria 23:02 1.3% 161.0
Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side 23:03 100.0% 163.5
Gracie Baker Monroe Central 23:04 0.6% 153.8
Hannah Combs Lapel 23:05 0.9% 155.8
Abigail Jauregui Adams Central 23:08 12.0% 162.0
Justin Emerson Wes-Del 23:09 0.4% 158.5
Lilly Pierce Union (Modoc) 23:10 0.2% 160.8
Olivia Covert Daleville 23:12 0.2% 159.5
Jaci Knott Wes-Del 23:15 0.1% 161.5
Jenna Markham NorthWood 23:18 0.6% 159.5
Raven Weaver Jay County 23:18 0.0% 157.5
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side 23:20 100.0% 167.4
Addisyn Hunley South Adams 23:24 33.6% 166.5
Olivia Woodcox DeKalb 23:28 38.9% 166.0
Delaney Lopez Northridge 23:30 100.0% 169.2