Boys - Girls
New Haven Semi-State
2017 - 2018 - 2019




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Brennan Butche 12 Mississinewa 15:33 #3  
Reece Gibson 11 Concordia Lutheran 15:35 #4  
Jesse Hamlin 12 Snider 15:36 #7  
Luke Combs 11 Lapel 15:49 #10  
Ethan Meyer 12 Fishers 15:51 #12  
Spencer Carpenter 10 Westview 15:57 #17  
Ryan Ruppert 12 Homestead 15:58 #18  
Cole Powers 12 Carroll (FW) 16:01 #21  
Will Clark 10 Fishers 16:04 #23  
10  Wilson Whicker 11 Concordia Lutheran 16:08 #31  
11  Felix Perez-Diener 12 Goshen 16:13 #35  
12  Alex Meyer 12 Fishers 16:15 #38  
13  Drew Smith 11 Fishers 16:18 #43  
14  Kent Yoder 12 Westview 16:18 #45  
15  Keagan Stuckey 11 Homestead 16:19 #49  
16  Milan Jones 12 Pendleton Heights 16:20 #51  
17  Izaiah Steury 9 Angola 16:23 #60  
18  Jared Chapin 12 Riley 16:24 #64  
19  Dereck Vogel 11 Wabash 16:24 #65  
20  Matthew Mitsch 11 Yorktown 16:27 #72  
21  Dakota Thompson 12 West Noble 16:30 #76  
22  Landon Wakeman 11 Columbia City 16:30 #77  
23  Remington Carpenter 10 Westview 16:31 #80  
24  Casey Quintana 11 Mishawaka 16:31 #82  
25  Colten Cripe 11 West Noble 16:31 #83  
26  Draven Thompson 12 Carroll (FW) 16:34 #89  
27  Grant Wilson 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:34 #91  
28  Eric Swinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 16:37 #97  
29  Nathan Dibley 12 Elkhart Central 16:37 #98  
30  Kobe Milledge 10 Snider 16:37 #100  
31  Brock Spahr 12 Huntington North 16:37 #101  
32  Braden Sweet 10 Southwood 16:38 #103  
33  Drake Kropf 11 Concordia Lutheran 16:38 #105  
34  Dylan Arive 12 Fishers 16:40 #109  
35  Quintin Goldman 12 Fishers 16:40 #111  
36  Max Mccollum 10 Fishers 16:41 #112  
37  Jacob Barrow 11 Riley 16:41 #114  
38  Luke Owings 11 Concord 16:41 #116  
39  Cory Waldron 12 Carroll (FW) 16:41 #117  
40  Spencer Hare 12 Wawasee 16:43 #120  
41  Jared Halamka 12 Fishers 16:43 #121  
42  Eric Carothers 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:47 #136  
43  Austin Liepe 11 East Noble 16:47 #138  
44  Evan Walda 11 Fort Wayne South Side 16:48 #141  
45  Luke Upton 12 Pendleton Heights 16:49 #142  
46  Jarred Neff 11 Homestead 16:49 #144  
47  Clayton Adams 11 DeKalb 16:49 #145  
48  Thomas Brelage 12 Fishers 16:50 #146  
49  Donny McArdle 10 Homestead 16:50 #147  
50  Zack Reed 10 Wabash 16:51 #153  
51  Michael Taylor 12 Anderson Preparatory Aca 16:52 #157  
52  Jordan Shoemaker 12 West Noble 16:52 #158  
53  Nathan Mills 11 Columbia City 16:53 #160  
54  Hazael Morales 12 Elkhart Memorial 16:53 #164  
55  Jacob Wiggers 12 Hamilton Southeastern 16:54 #168  
56  Mariano Retzloff 9 Penn 16:54 #170  
57  Bill Powers 12 St. Joseph's 16:55 #176  
58  Andrew Whitinger 12 Blue River Valley 16:55 #177  
59  Weston Miser 12 Carroll (FW) 16:56 #179  
60  Bryce Jennings 12 Snider 16:56 #181  
61  Cyrus Felger 12 New Haven 16:57 #188  
62  Husam Saleh 12 Northrop 16:58 #189  
63  Luke Bentz 10 Concordia Lutheran 16:58 #193  
64  Emmett Delaney 12 Bishop Dwenger 16:58 #196  
65  Carter Cook 11 Homestead 16:58 #197  
66  Kyle Lawson 11 Bellmont 16:59 #202  
67  Anthony Schwartz 11 Westview 17:00 #206  
68  Raffi Fry 11 Oak Hill 17:00 #208  
69  Lucas Begley 10 Lakeland 17:00 #213  
70  Koby Prater 12 Wabash 17:00 #215  
71  Joel Gonzalez 11 Penn 17:01 #219  
72  Ben Neideck 11 Eastbrook 17:01 #226  
73  Gezahagne Biddle 11 Eastside 17:02 #235  
74  Nolan Satterfield 9 Hamilton Southeastern 17:03 #240  
75  Jacob Wust 12 Huntington North 17:03 #241  
76  Jack Brokaw 12 Northrop 17:04 #243  
77  Julian Slater 10 Snider 17:04 #245  
78  Dillon Mitchell 11 Oak Hill 17:04 #247  
79  Robert Lohman 9 Carroll (FW) 17:06 #251  
80  Neil Terrell 11 Elkhart Memorial 17:07 #257  
81  Sean Roan 10 Pendleton Heights 17:07 #258  
82  Noah Cocquyt 12 Penn 17:07 #260  
83  Josiah Mortorff 12 Angola 17:08 #262  
84  Abraham Longoria 11 West Noble 17:08 #266  
85  Elliott Whiteside 12 Burris 17:08 #267  
86  Austin Richards 11 Homestead 17:09 #270  
87  Abdessamed Bouhassa 12 Elkhart Memorial 17:09 #271  
88  Kalen Schlegel 11 Concordia Lutheran 17:09 #275  
89  Isaiah Bennett 11 Muncie Central 17:10 #282  
90  Zach Johnson 12 Homestead 17:11 #288  
91  Nathan Mast 11 West Noble 17:11 #291  
92  Dominic Gery 11 Homestead 17:12 #295  
93  Jonathon Snyder 12 Goshen 17:13 #298  
94  Ian Winebrenner 12 Snider 17:13 #300  
95  Karsten Schlegel 9 Concordia Lutheran 17:13 #301  
96  Luke Shoemaker 12 Concord 17:13 #303  
97  Jordan Garlinger 10 Bellmont 17:13 #305  
98  Brady Jarosinski 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:14 #307  
99  Daniel Adair 9 Concordia Lutheran 17:14 #308  
100  Nevin Ryan 12 Bellmont 17:15 #310  
101  Aaron Nickerson 12 Wabash 17:15 #313  
102  Elias Soto 12 Elkhart Central 17:15 #315  
103  Luke Griner 12 Wawasee 17:16 #319  
104  Jacob Meek 10 Penn 17:16 #325  
105  Dillon Pottschmidt 10 Penn 17:16 #328  
106  Hunter Wallace 12 Carroll (FW) 17:17 #332  
107  Blakely Stevens 11 Wabash 17:18 #336  
108  Tyler Evers 12 NorthWood 17:18 #338  
109  Anthony Sanchez 9 Westview 17:18 #345  
110  Sam Keily 11 Churubusco 17:19 #346  
111  Michael Weaver 11 West Noble 17:19 #349  
112  Isaac Fuelling 10 Bellmont 17:20 #351  
113  Cale Beer 11 DeKalb 17:20 #352  
114  William Neubauer 10 Adams 17:21 #359  
115  Negesse Kishpaugh 12 Liberty Christian 17:21 #362  
116  Angel Arrelo 12 Goshen 17:22 #364  
117  Camden Abernathy 12 Winchester 17:22 #365  
118  Kaleb Gucinski 12 Fishers 17:22 #366  
119  Luis Saldana 11 New Haven 17:22 #368  
120  Joshua Temeles 11 Penn 17:23 #372  
121  Blaine Johnson 11 Bellmont 17:23 #374  
122  Wesley Potts 10 East Noble 17:23 #375  
123  Tristian Alcantar 11 Leo 17:23 #376  
124  Deric Bailey 11 Mishawaka 17:23 #378  
125  Joey Liles 12 Blue River Valley 17:23 #379  
126  Hunter Christy 12 Fishers 17:25 #383  
127  James Rathbun 12 Hamilton Southeastern 17:26 #391  
128  Nick Sergeant 12 Penn 17:26 #396  
129  Isaiah Clampitt 11 Huntington North 17:26 #397  
130  Michael Hammer 11 Wawasee 17:26 #398  
131  Jonathon Roth 10 Fishers 17:27 #403  
132  Daniel Brown 11 Elkhart Memorial 17:27 #406  
133  Juan Cepero 11 Elkhart Memorial 17:27 #410  
134  Jaime Mendoza 10 Snider 17:28 #414  
135  Noah Wright 11 Concord 17:28 #417  
136  Caleb Harrington 12 Pendleton Heights 17:29 #424  
137  Josiah Railton 11 Penn 17:30 #432  
138  Stephen Busch 12 Bishop Luers 17:30 #435  
139  Cole Johnston 9 Goshen 17:30 #436  
140  Chase Miguel 12 Carroll (FW) 17:31 #439  
141  Will Marquardt 9 Hamilton Southeastern 17:31 #442  
142  Liam Row 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:32 #445  
143  Tyler Hartleroad 9 Leo 17:32 #448  
144  Hayden Mullett 11 Carroll (FW) 17:32 #449  
145  Allan Steele 12 Prairie Heights 17:33 #452  
146  Drew Davis 12 Huntington North 17:33 #453  
147  Conner Bayne 12 Northrop 17:33 #457  
148  Avery Niccum 11 Westview 17:33 #458  
149  Jayden Wenning 12 Pendleton Heights 17:34 #466  
150  Jaylen Castillo 10 Fishers 17:35 #469  
151  Joe Deahl 12 St. Joseph's 17:35 #470  
152  Alec Foster 9 Fishers 17:36 #476  
153  Carlos Corona 12 Elkhart Christian Academ 17:36 #478  
154  Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 11 Fort Wayne North Side 17:36 #479  
155  Macallister Cheek 11 Oak Hill 17:36 #480  
156  Nick Mills 11 Columbia City 17:37 #484  
157  Kyran Planalp 11 Frankton 17:37 #487  
158  Caleb Martin 12 Pendleton Heights 17:37 #490  
159  Sam Martinez 10 South Adams 17:38 #493  
160  Isaac Baker 12 Riley 17:38 #496  
161  Cohl Fox 11 Penn 17:38 #497  
162  Andrew Burns 10 Northfield 17:39 #504  
163  Atticus Wiseman 10 Bishop Dwenger 17:39 #509  
164  Tyler Strothman 10 Norwell 17:40 #523  
165  Dieter Ruszkowski 11 Riley 17:41 #530  
166  Jon Eichstadt 11 Northridge 17:41 #532  
167  Kevin Liddell 10 Riley 17:42 #543  
168  Elliott Robinson 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:42 #545  
169  Isaiah Wiseman 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:42 #546  
170  Danny Sanchez 11 Mishawaka 17:44 #560  
171  Graydon Sylvester 10 Carroll (FW) 17:44 #565  
172  Blake Ellis 12 Wapahani 17:44 #571  
173  Tahj Johnson 11 Oak Hill 17:45 #574  
174  Eduardo Santoscoy 12 Homestead 17:46 #582  
175  Matthew Leppert 10 Fishers 17:46 #583  
176  Jack Moore 9 Northridge 17:46 #587  
177  Cole Buck 12 Pendleton Heights 17:46 #588  
178  Eric Garcia 11 Elkhart Central 17:47 #593  
179  Jake Brattain 12 Fishers 17:47 #595  
180  Borru Kishpaugh 11 Shenandoah 17:48 #604  
181  Ryan Diaz 10 Goshen 17:49 #610  
182  Nathan Lozoya 11 Southern Wells 17:49 #621  
183  Aj Brisben 11 Hamilton Southeastern 17:49 #623  
184  Sol O'Blenis 9 Oak Hill 17:50 #629  
185  Landon Cisco 12 Northrop 17:50 #630  
186  Ben Boardley 10 Penn 17:50 #632  
187  Aathreya Murthy 11 Fishers 17:51 #634  
188  Andy Myers 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:51 #636  
189  Martin Miller 11 Westview 17:51 #643  
190  Sam Schlatter 10 NorthWood 17:51 #644  
191  Andrew McIntosh 10 Blackhawk Christian 17:51 #646  
192  Will Tuckis 9 Hamilton Southeastern 17:52 #648  
193  Joey Rutten 9 Penn 17:52 #652  
194  Jose Quinones 10 Elkhart Central 17:52 #653  
195  Leandro Ortiz 11 Concord 17:53 #655  
196  Emerson Brown 12 Bellmont 17:53 #660  
197  Nathan Pennekamp 10 Concordia Lutheran 17:54 #666  
198  Adrian Mora 9 Goshen 17:55 #672  
199  Connor Wright 10 Hamilton Southeastern 17:55 #673  
200  Niklaus Smith 12 Heritage 17:55 #679  
201  Charlie Foutty 11 Fishers 17:55 #680  
202  Malique Tai 12 Wayne 17:55 #681  
203  Carter Kaser 9 Penn 17:55 #683  
204  Devin Schmenk 12 Heritage 17:56 #684  
205  Harrison Niswander 9 Huntington North 17:56 #686  
206  Andrew Reiling 12 Bishop Dwenger 17:56 #687  
207  Gage Reynolds 9 Homestead 17:56 #693  
208  Zane Callison 11 Eastbrook 17:56 #694  
209  Josh Brown 10 Fishers 17:57 #697  
210  Kyle Drinkut 10 Pendleton Heights 17:57 #703  
211  James Huff 11 Frankton 17:57 #704  
212  Avry Carpenter 9 Pendleton Heights 17:58 #705  
213  Dylan Williams 12 Mishawaka 17:58 #712  
214  Jaitin Soni 11 Penn 17:58 #716  
215  Coby Grunden 10 New Haven 17:59 #717  
216  Sami Mirza 11 Adams 17:59 #723  
217  Reece Spencer 12 Columbia City 17:59 #724  
218  Avery Richardson 11 Penn 17:59 #727  
219  Josh Juday 11 St. Joseph's 17:59 #728  
220  Evan Turner 12 DeKalb 18:01 #739  
221  Caleb Bonsack 12 Yorktown 18:01 #740  
222  Logan Weaver 11 Homestead 18:01 #742  
223  Aidan Sheppard 10 Homestead 18:01 #743  
224  Isaac Flora 10 West Noble 18:01 #745  
225  Connor Sarkovics 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:02 #754  
226  Luis Cruz-Portillo 10 Elkhart Memorial 18:02 #755  
227  Ben Hand 10 East Noble 18:02 #761  
228  Griffin Semona 11 Fishers 18:02 #764  
229  Jared Connor 11 Heritage 18:03 #770  
230  Hayden McLatcher 12 Fremont 18:04 #786  
231  Gabriel Connelly 9 Blackhawk Christian 18:04 #788  
232  Skyler Myers 12 Jay County 18:05 #793  
233  John Garcia 10 Bishop Dwenger 18:05 #794  
234  William Nicoson 10 Concord 18:05 #796  
235  Sean Weiss 12 Yorktown 18:05 #799  
236  Jarid Miller 12 Huntington North 18:06 #806  
237  Dimitri Margaritidis 12 Frankton 18:06 #807  
238  Sam Miller 12 Goshen 18:06 #811  
239  Eric Stansbury 12 Elkhart Memorial 18:06 #815  
240  Darrion Thornburgh 11 Westview 18:07 #816  
241  Dylan Nowicki 11 Westview 18:07 #820  
242  Danny Nally 11 Oak Hill 18:07 #822  
243  Matthew Roach 10 Fishers 18:07 #824  
244  Thomas Conley 11 Wawasee 18:07 #825  
245  Max Simcox 11 Bishop Dwenger 18:07 #835  
246  Garrett Myers 11 NorthWood 18:07 #836  
247  Tim Derose 11 Carroll (FW) 18:09 #850  
248  Teagen Rodriguez Elkhart Memorial 18:09 #853  
249  Aaron Carnall 11 Bluffton 18:10 #867  
250  Julian Garcia 12 Oak Hill 18:10 #869  
251  Logan Bauer 12 Concordia Lutheran 18:10 #871  
252  Cole Hockema 11 Carroll (FW) 18:10 #874  
253  Brandon Barrientos 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:11 #880  
254  Caleb Callahan 11 Wabash 18:11 #882  
255  Spencer Castillo 12 Fremont 18:11 #889  
256  Tyler Morgan 12 Marion 18:12 #894  
257  Jacob Gonzales 12 New Haven 18:12 #895  
258  Joel Fowerbaugh 11 Leo 18:13 #905  
259  Lucas Diehm 10 East Noble 18:13 #906  
260  Nathan Brainer 11 Eastbrook 18:13 #908  
261  David Ghent 12 Snider 18:13 #911  
262  Colin Harts 12 Oak Hill 18:14 #912  
263  Aaron Ditsworth 12 Anderson 18:14 #914  
264  Preston Sloffer 9 Carroll (FW) 18:14 #916  
265  Cody Brelage 12 Delta 18:14 #917  
266  Jaxon Zollinger 9 Carroll (FW) 18:14 #919  
267  Jack Struss 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:14 #925  
268  Tommy Koehl 12 Bishop Dwenger 18:15 #931  
269  Stuart Findley 11 Snider 18:15 #935  
270  Nick Pulos 9 Fishers 18:15 #937  
271  Michael Burns 10 Riley 18:16 #944  
272  Wyatt Schroeder 11 Carroll (FW) 18:16 #949  
273  Joel Barnes 12 Marion 18:17 #954  
274  Daniel Wright 11 Cowan 18:17 #956  
275  Carter Miller 9 Monroe Central 18:17 #959  
276  Lucas Rankin 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:17 #962  
277  Tommy Rzeszutko 12 Penn 18:17 #964  
278  Alex Bishop 12 Huntington North 18:18 #970  
279  Bobby Simons 11 Bremen 18:18 #971  
280  Josh Ekema 12 Elkhart Memorial 18:18 #974  
281  Jack Beauchot 12 Heritage 18:18 #975  
282  Payton Oliver 10 Westview 18:18 #977  
283  David Obert 12 Penn 18:19 #985  
284  Luke Pfanstiel 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:19 #989  
285  Lucas Fox 10 Delta 18:19 #995  
286  Peyton Hagedorn 9 Fishers 18:21 #1,014  
287  Konnor Knoll 11 Angola 18:21 #1,015  
288  Isaiah Belcher 11 New Haven 18:21 #1,016  
289  Dalton Winans 12 Monroe Central 18:21 #1,017  
290  Bailey Wilson 10 Fishers 18:22 #1,024  
291  Eli Lantz 10 Churubusco 18:22 #1,027  
292  Jarrett Wilson 10 Wabash 18:22 #1,028  
293  Landon Ashley 9 Oak Hill 18:23 #1,038  
294  Grant Korte 12 Angola 18:23 #1,040  
295  Kavan Byrd 12 Muncie Central 18:23 #1,041  
296  Jace Alexander 10 Wawasee 18:24 #1,051  
297  Carson Huber 11 Lapel 18:24 #1,054  
298  Stephen Schmidt 11 NorthWood 18:24 #1,056  
299  Isaiah Vollen 12 Pendleton Heights 18:24 #1,057  
300  Donovin Setser 11 Leo 18:24 #1,058  
301  Nick Corral 11 Bellmont 18:24 #1,062  
302  AJ Harding 12 Leo 18:25 #1,071  
303  Jackson Million 9 Carroll (FW) 18:25 #1,073  
304  Mikah Searfoss 11 Fort Wayne South Side 18:25 #1,075  
305  Brady Hunsberger 9 NorthWood 18:26 #1,076  
306  Austin Hall 9 Columbia City 18:26 #1,078  
307  Max Anderson 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:26 #1,080  
308  Alex Barb 10 Carroll (FW) 18:26 #1,085  
309  Will Maciejewski 10 Snider 18:26 #1,088  
310  Ian Gongwer 10 Carroll (FW) 18:26 #1,090  
311  Chris Piechocki 12 Riley 18:27 #1,094  
312  Carter Van Gessel 9 DeKalb 18:27 #1,095  
313  Jesse McCurdy 11 Lapel 18:27 #1,101  
314  Griffin Hetler 11 Goshen 18:28 #1,104  
315  Evan Smith 9 Bishop Dwenger 18:28 #1,110  
316  Cooper Green 12 Carroll (FW) 18:28 #1,113  
317  Carson Harris 11 Southern Wells 18:28 #1,117  
318  Conner Miller 10 Huntington North 18:28 #1,118  
319  Robert McPherson 12 Wayne 18:29 #1,123  
320  Bradley Lawrence 10 Frankton 18:29 #1,127  
321  Andre Salgado 11 Hamilton Southeastern 18:29 #1,128  
322  Johnathon Spuller 10 Snider 18:30 #1,142  
323  Jack Patrick 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:30 #1,143  
324  Cameron Dupuy 9 West Noble 18:30 #1,146  
325  T'Quan Bland 12 New Haven 18:31 #1,156  
326  Kody Dubois 11 Oak Hill 18:31 #1,159  
327  Tanner McMain 9 Garrett 18:31 #1,161  
328  Griffen Miller 10 Wapahani 18:32 #1,163  
329  Ethan Smith 9 Concord 18:32 #1,165  
330  Karlson Hand 10 Wawasee 18:32 #1,166  
331  Luis Martinez 10 Riley 18:32 #1,170  
332  Jackson Ringwood 10 Leo 18:33 #1,175  
333  Leonard Carranza 11 Northridge 18:33 #1,183  
334  Austin Escamilla 10 NorthWood 18:33 #1,186  
335  Levi Skinner 10 Churubusco 18:34 #1,187  
336  Colton White 10 Lakewood Park Christian 18:34 #1,191  
337  Chase Molden 9 Homestead 18:34 #1,194  
338  Caden Shumaker 10 Monroe Central 18:34 #1,196  
339  Chase Kukelhan 11 Bellmont 18:34 #1,198  
340  Adam Runion 12 Fishers 18:34 #1,199  
341  Deion Guise 9 Bellmont 18:34 #1,200  
342  Eliot Loechner 10 Concordia Lutheran 18:35 #1,203  
343  Julio Vallejo 12 Westview 18:35 #1,214  
344  Reece Crowell 12 Homestead 18:35 #1,215  
345  Jack Hammond 11 Eastbrook 18:35 #1,216  
346  Sergio Delacruz 11 Elkhart Central 18:35 #1,217  
347  Jordan Armogum 9 Liberty Christian 18:36 #1,227  
348  Peter Amat 12 St. Joseph's 18:37 #1,236  
349  Jacob Ehmer 12 Mississinewa 18:37 #1,238  
350  Jonah Lemmon 10 Northrop 18:37 #1,242  
351  Conner Jackson 10 Northrop 18:37 #1,244  
352  Bailey Harris 12 Riley 18:37 #1,245  
353  Micah Grannan 11 Anderson Preparatory Aca 18:38 #1,246  
354  Gama Montel 12 Concord 18:38 #1,248  
355  Tony Maxwell 9 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:38 #1,251  
356  Dillon Blank 12 St. Joseph's 18:38 #1,252  
357  Roman Strobel 12 Fishers 18:38 #1,255  
358  Logan Fish 12 Bremen 18:38 #1,257  
359  Zane Kear 12 Monroe Central 18:38 #1,258  
360  Ethan Vandezande 9 Riley 18:38 #1,259  
361  Eric Hochstetler 10 NorthWood 18:39 #1,268  
362  Justin Rhodes 9 New Haven 18:39 #1,277  
363  Peyton Frye 12 Northfield 18:39 #1,279  
364  Brayden Roberts 11 Blackford 18:41 #1,288  
365  JT York 9 Huntington North 18:41 #1,289  
366  Colin Simons 9 Fishers 18:41 #1,294  
367  Tyler Smith 10 Bremen 18:41 #1,296  
368  Austin Garcia 12 Elkhart Central 18:41 #1,299  
369  Henry Myers 10 Homestead 18:41 #1,300  
370  Harrison Dinius 12 Carroll (FW) 18:42 #1,303  
371  Braeden McIntire 10 DeKalb 18:42 #1,308  
372  Taylor Cussen 10 Penn 18:42 #1,311  
373  Jude Minich 9 Homestead 18:43 #1,313  
374  Benjamin Balderas 10 Marian 18:43 #1,314  
375  Robert Thomma 11 Muncie Central 18:43 #1,322  
376  Cameron Jones 12 Fishers 18:44 #1,323  
377  Cristopher McCarthy 12 Adams 18:44 #1,331  
378  Xavier Heltzel 10 Woodlan 18:45 #1,340  
379  Reed Burton 12 Homestead 18:45 #1,344  
380  Ryan Hoopingarner 9 Mishawaka 18:45 #1,347  
381  Cody Bivens 9 Delta 18:46 #1,351  
382  Thomas Klein 12 Bishop Dwenger 18:46 #1,352  
383  Julian Spangler 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:46 #1,356  
384  Seth Leicht 12 Pendleton Heights 18:46 #1,357  
385  Jacob Fish 10 Bremen 18:47 #1,361  
386  Clancy McIntire 10 South Adams 18:47 #1,363  
387  Derek Schaadt 11 Heritage 18:47 #1,368  
388  Cayden Prickett 10 Southwood 18:47 #1,371  
389  A.J. Martinez 11 Muncie Central 18:47 #1,372  
390  Derek Hockemeyer 11 Homestead 18:48 #1,382  
391  Aaron Young 11 Bremen 18:48 #1,383  
392  Killian O'Connor 11 Lapel 18:49 #1,388  
393  Andrew O'Brien 12 Jimtown 18:49 #1,390  
394  Corbin Muldoon 9 Blackhawk Christian 18:49 #1,394  
395  Riley Keller 10 Pendleton Heights 18:49 #1,402  
396  Jacob Gentz 12 Woodlan 18:50 #1,404  
397  Dayquan Elliot 12 Riley 18:50 #1,411  
398  Jack Schoff 12 Homestead 18:50 #1,412  
399  Jack Wittrock 12 Fishers 18:50 #1,414  
400  Matthew Schuler 10 Homestead 18:50 #1,416  
401  Alex Dodson 12 Lakewood Park Christian 18:50 #1,419  
402  Nathan Voelker 12 Hamilton Southeastern 18:51 #1,433  
403  Logan Kennedy 9 Eastbrook 18:51 #1,435  
404  Ryan Reyes 11 West Noble 18:51 #1,439  
405  Jeffrey Marshall 12 Leo 18:51 #1,442  
406  Race Anderson 9 South Adams 18:52 #1,447  
407  Bradley Petrofsky 12 Northridge 18:52 #1,455  
408  Trey Lehman 11 South Adams 18:53 #1,459  
409  Auggie Isaac 10 Hamilton Southeastern 18:53 #1,466  
410  Ethan Baitz 9 Homestead 18:54 #1,472  
411  Brett Taylor 10 Snider 18:54 #1,479  
412  Sam Willey 12 Yorktown 18:54 #1,480  
413  Seth Young 11 Bremen 18:55 #1,481  
414  Joe Walatka Riley 18:55 #1,487  
415  Nate Albin 9 Fishers 18:55 #1,489  
416  Elijah Creel 9 Pendleton Heights 18:55 #1,492  
417  Andrew Shrock 10 Wapahani 18:55 #1,494  
418  Andrew Koehler 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:56 #1,496  
419  Lucas Cates 9 Oak Hill 18:56 #1,499  
420  Jakob Copas 11 Central Noble 18:56 #1,501  
421  Amar Beganovic 12 Adams 18:56 #1,502  
422  Zmuda Isaac 11 Northridge 18:56 #1,503  
423  Austin McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 18:56 #1,510  
424  Taylor Skalon 10 Pendleton Heights 18:57 #1,516  
425  Wyatt Simmons 11 Northridge 18:57 #1,521  
426  Josh Bevier 11 Elkhart Christian Academ 18:57 #1,526  
427  Peyton Ring 9 Riley 18:58 #1,529  
428  Caleb Lindsay 9 Hamilton Southeastern 18:58 #1,530  
429  Brett Johnson 9 Bellmont 18:58 #1,531  
430  Camdon Lamons 11 Norwell 18:58 #1,533  
431  Jaren Hagerman 11 Fairfield 18:58 #1,540  
432  Dominic Hostetler 10 Westview 18:59 #1,547  
433  Bryce McMann 10 Northridge 18:59 #1,549  
434  Zayaan Habib 11 Carroll (FW) 18:59 #1,556  
435  Alexander Macharaschwili 10 Adams 18:59 #1,557  
436  Carson McLatcher 9 Fremont 18:59 #1,558  
437  Kieran O'Brien 12 Adams 19:00 #1,563  
438  Simon Derloshon 12 Bishop Luers 19:00 #1,570  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Fishers Delta 165 #1  
Concordia Lutheran West Noble 259 #6  
Homestead West Noble 267 #7  
Westview West Noble 283 #8  
Carroll (FW) West Noble 294 #11  
Snider West Noble 319 #19  
Hamilton Southeastern Delta 329 #20  
West Noble West Noble 352 #23  
Wabash Marion 392 #26  
10  Pendleton Heights Delta 435 #31  
11  Penn Elkhart Central 441 #33  
12  Elkhart Memorial Elkhart Central 480 #38  
13  Bellmont Marion 487 #40  
14  Goshen Elkhart Central 499 #43  
15  Riley Elkhart Central 500 #44  
16  Huntington North Marion 528 #48  
17  Oak Hill Marion 572 #53  
18  Concord Elkhart Central 587 #55  
19  Columbia City West Noble 598 #59  
20  Bishop Dwenger West Noble 610 #61  
21  Wawasee Elkhart Central 634 #67  
22  Northrop West Noble 636 #68  
23  Elkhart Central Elkhart Central 651 #73  
24  Mishawaka Elkhart Central 672 #76  
25  New Haven Marion 703 #81  
26  DeKalb West Noble 743 #84  
27  East Noble West Noble 754 #89  
28  St. Joseph's Elkhart Central 774 #91  
29  Leo West Noble 792 #95  
30  Angola West Noble 792 #96  
31  NorthWood Elkhart Central 802 #97  
32  Eastbrook Marion 844 #108  
33  Heritage Marion 872 #114  
34  Lapel Delta 880 #115  
35  Frankton Delta 908 #119  
36  Yorktown Delta 911 #121  
37  Northridge Elkhart Central 939 #126  
38  Adams Elkhart Central 953 #128  
39  Muncie Central Delta 973 #130  
40  Mississinewa Marion 987 #131  
41  Churubusco West Noble 1,034 #141  
42  Blackhawk Christian West Noble 1,035 #142  
43  Fort Wayne South Side Marion 1,048 #146  
44  Bremen Elkhart Central 1,050 #147  
45  Monroe Central Delta 1,062 #150  
46  Delta Delta 1,083 #152  
47  Fremont West Noble 1,119 #160  
48  Norwell Marion 1,140 #163  
49  South Adams Marion 1,147 #166  
50  Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Central 1,162 #171  
51  Wapahani Delta 1,183 #177  
52  Bishop Luers Marion 1,219 #184  
53  Anderson Preparatory Acad Delta 1,234 #186  
54  Fort Wayne North Side West Noble 1,244 #187  

Other unranked teams:
Winchester Delta 1,333
Southwood Marion 1,343
Garrett West Noble 1,361
Woodlan Marion 1,367
Southern Wells Marion 1,380
Anderson Delta 1,386
Liberty Christian Delta 1,419
Eastside West Noble 1,457
Burris Delta 1,509
Adams Central Marion 1,518



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Fishers 100.0% 1.3 74 27 234 82.8 11.6 3.1 1.2 0.8 0.4 0.1 0.1
Homestead 100.0% 3.6 135 43 275 6.5 25.8 22.1 17.0 11.8 9.1 5.2 1.8 0.6 0.3 0.1
Concordia Lutheran 100.0% 3.7 136 49 265 4.6 26.0 21.6 18.7 14.0 8.6 4.8 1.5 0.3 0.1
Carroll (FW) 100.0% 4.5 154 54 325 2.2 15.1 18.0 16.2 17.3 14.9 9.3 4.6 2.0 0.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Westview 100.0% 4.6 156 64 298 2.1 11.5 16.9 20.2 17.6 16.5 9.8 4.2 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.1
Hamilton Southeastern 100.0% 5.4 173 61 339 1.4 6.9 10.6 15.1 18.0 18.2 15.0 8.2 4.1 1.7 0.7 0.3 0.1 0.1
West Noble 100.0% 6.6 197 67 352 0.6 2.7 5.9 7.9 12.5 17.1 21.8 15.3 8.5 4.3 2.0 1.2 0.3 0.3 0.1
Wabash 100.0% 8.3 236 93 391 0.5 1.6 2.7 4.7 8.1 15.2 25.0 17.7 10.6 6.4 4.0 2.1 1.0 0.6 0.1
Pendleton Heights 100.0% 10.1 274 127 403 0.1 0.3 1.0 2.3 6.6 11.4 20.0 20.0 16.1 8.0 7.2 3.3 2.6 1.1 0.3
Penn 100.0% 10.3 277 116 449 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.5 3.2 7.2 13.1 16.8 15.9 10.7 9.9 7.4 5.9 4.4 2.5 0.5 0.2
Elkhart Memorial 100.0% 12.1 315 147 481 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 2.2 5.8 8.5 10.5 13.8 13.8 12.3 12.4 11.0 5.7 2.8 0.3
Riley 100.0% 12.4 320 196 458 0.2 0.4 1.6 4.7 9.4 15.9 18.9 19.2 16.5 9.2 3.2 1.1 0.1
Bellmont 100.0% 12.5 323 154 485 0.1 0.5 0.7 1.7 4.1 8.5 10.3 10.2 11.9 13.1 13.0 13.0 8.6 3.8 0.8
Goshen 100.0% 12.8 329 180 455 0.4 0.6 1.9 4.6 8.5 11.8 14.0 17.4 16.4 14.3 7.1 2.8 0.4
Huntington North 100.0% 13.5 342 169 501 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.5 2.7 6.6 9.8 12.7 12.9 16.4 17.6 12.4 5.9 1.3 0.1
Oak Hill 100.0% 15.4 385 215 517 0.3 0.5 1.2 2.0 4.6 6.5 10.8 16.4 29.2 20.1 8.3 0.3
Elkhart Central 100.0% 16.5 414 279 521 0.1 0.4 0.8 1.3 3.7 9.4 23.9 42.4 17.5 0.7
New Haven 100.0% 17.7 454 318 564 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.8 6.6 20.2 59.5 11.0
Lapel 100.0% 18.9 503 454 535 0.4 11.7 88.0


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Brennan Butche Mississinewa 15:33 100.0% 1.5 35.7 27.3 18.3 9.8 4.8 2.4 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.1 0.1
Reece Gibson Concordia Lutheran 15:35 100.0% 1.8 29.5 25.3 20.3 12.8 6.5 3.7 1.1 0.5 0.4 0.2 0.1
Jesse Hamlin Snider 15:36 100.0% 2.0 25.5 25.7 21.8 12.3 6.4 4.6 2.1 1.1 0.5 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.2
Luke Combs Lapel 15:49 100.0% 4.3 4.0 7.7 13.3 19.9 16.2 12.8 10.0 5.4 4.6 2.4 1.6 0.8 0.5 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Ethan Meyer Fishers 15:51 100.0% 4.6 3.3 7.6 11.8 16.3 19.2 14.0 11.5 6.2 4.4 2.7 1.4 0.7 0.6 0.3 0.2 0.2
Spencer Carpenter Westview 15:57 100.0% 6.0 1.0 2.1 6.1 10.0 15.0 15.4 13.8 11.6 7.7 5.4 3.9 2.6 1.9 1.4 0.6 0.6 0.6 0.3 0.3 0.1
Ryan Ruppert Homestead 15:58 100.0% 6.3 0.6 2.7 5.0 9.2 12.3 16.3 13.2 10.4 10.4 6.1 3.3 2.9 2.0 1.9 1.6 0.5 0.6 0.1 0.3 0.3
Cole Powers Carroll (FW) 16:01 100.0% 7.2 0.5 1.3 2.7 6.0 10.9 12.6 14.1 13.8 8.6 7.8 5.4 4.3 3.5 2.4 1.5 1.5 1.1 1.1 0.4 0.1
Wilson Whicker Concordia Lutheran 16:08 100.0% 9.7 0.2 0.5 1.9 4.0 6.5 9.2 11.8 9.4 9.7 7.9 7.3 5.6 5.6 4.4 3.6 2.3 1.8 1.9 1.5
Felix Perez-Diener Goshen 16:13 100.0% 11.9 0.2 0.3 0.9 1.8 2.5 4.3 6.2 9.6 7.8 8.9 8.6 6.6 6.0 5.6 4.9 4.2 3.6 2.9 2.3
Alex Meyer Fishers 16:15 100.0% 12.4 0.1 0.5 1.1 2.3 4.0 6.9 7.3 7.2 9.3 8.5 6.8 6.9 5.9 5.4 4.5 4.5 3.2 2.3
Drew Smith Fishers 16:18 100.0% 13.7 0.2 0.4 1.3 2.9 4.5 6.4 7.7 7.6 7.0 7.5 6.9 6.1 5.6 4.8 3.8 4.2 3.7
Kent Yoder Westview 16:18 100.0% 13.8 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.6 2.7 4.1 4.8 7.9 8.1 7.7 7.2 7.1 6.8 5.0 4.2 4.5 3.6 3.6
Keagan Stuckey Homestead 16:19 100.0% 14.9 0.2 0.4 0.6 2.8 3.5 5.3 5.4 6.7 7.4 6.6 6.7 4.9 5.4 5.7 4.8 3.4 3.7
Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 16:20 100.0% 15.6 0.1 0.1 0.4 1.4 2.3 3.4 4.5 5.4 6.1 6.3 6.4 5.2 5.5 5.2 4.4 3.9 4.2 4.8
Izaiah Steury Angola 16:23 99.9% 17.3 0.1 0.3 0.7 1.4 2.3 2.5 3.7 4.7 5.6 5.2 5.5 5.8 4.7 6.2 5.7 4.8 3.8
Jared Chapin Riley 16:24 100.0% 17.9 0.2 0.2 0.7 1.1 1.6 3.0 2.9 4.3 5.4 4.7 5.5 5.3 5.4 5.3 5.4 5.4 3.7
Dereck Vogel Wabash 16:24 100.0% 18.3 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 1.2 1.8 2.2 3.5 3.8 4.1 4.8 5.6 5.2 5.7 5.8 4.5 4.5 3.9
Matthew Mitsch Yorktown 16:27 100.0% 21.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 1.3 2.0 2.9 2.9 2.9 3.8 3.8 4.6 5.1 4.5 4.1 3.9 3.7
Dakota Thompson West Noble 16:30 100.0% 23.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 1.3 1.9 1.5 2.4 2.4 3.2 3.9 3.5 3.9 3.4 4.7 4.3
Landon Wakeman Columbia City 16:30 99.7% 24.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.9 1.7 1.9 1.2 3.0 2.4 2.8 3.6 3.2 3.6 4.2 4.5
Remington Carpenter Westview 16:31 100.0% 24.4 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.1 1.7 2.0 2.9 2.4 3.0 3.2 3.6 4.2 4.3 4.4
Casey Quintana Mishawaka 16:31 100.0% 25.0 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.9 1.1 1.6 1.9 2.6 2.6 3.0 4.1 3.9 3.1 3.9 4.4
Colten Cripe West Noble 16:31 100.0% 24.8 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.8 1.0 2.0 2.4 2.7 3.6 2.9 2.9 3.8 3.6 5.7
Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 16:34 100.0% 27.6 0.2 0.5 0.9 1.1 1.6 1.5 2.2 2.3 2.5 2.3 3.4 3.2 3.4
Grant Wilson Hamilton Southeastern 16:34 100.0% 27.6 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.8 0.8 1.2 1.2 2.2 1.9 2.4 3.0 3.1 3.3 2.4
Eric Swinson Hamilton Southeastern 16:37 100.0% 30.5 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.7 0.7 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.6 1.5 2.6 2.5 2.6
Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central 16:37 100.0% 31.5 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.6 0.4 1.2 1.2 1.8 1.7 2.1 2.5 2.4 2.3
Kobe Milledge Snider 16:37 98.0% 30.9 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.5 1.1 1.3 1.2 1.8 1.9 2.1 2.0 2.4
Brock Spahr Huntington North 16:37 100.0% 30.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.6 0.5 1.0 1.3 1.1 1.2 1.6 2.1 1.6 2.4 2.6
Braden Sweet Southwood 16:38 100.0% 32.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.5 0.7 1.1 1.8 1.3 2.1 1.5 2.4 1.5
Drake Kropf Concordia Lutheran 16:38 100.0% 32.9 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.8 1.2 1.0 1.1 2.1 2.0 1.8 1.9 2.5
Dylan Arive Fishers 16:40 100.0% 34.2 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.8 1.7 1.3 2.0 2.4
Quintin Goldman Fishers 16:40 100.0% 34.8 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.4 1.5 1.4 2.2
Max Mccollum Fishers 16:41 100.0% 35.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.6 0.8 1.1 1.1 1.6 1.9 1.6
Jacob Barrow Riley 16:41 100.0% 36.0 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.6 1.1 1.0 1.0 1.8 1.3 1.6
Luke Owings Concord 16:41 100.0% 37.2 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.2 0.9 1.3 1.4 1.7 1.6
Cory Waldron Carroll (FW) 16:41 100.0% 36.4 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.6 1.0 1.2 1.2 1.4 1.4
Spencer Hare Wawasee 16:43 100.0% 38.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.7 0.6 1.2 1.4 1.1
Jared Halamka Fishers 16:43 100.0% 37.5 0.3 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 1.1 1.1 1.1 1.2
Eric Carothers Hamilton Southeastern 16:47 100.0% 44.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8
Austin Liepe East Noble 16:47 84.4% 42.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.8 0.2 0.7 0.5 0.8
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 16:48 100.0% 45.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.5
Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 16:49 100.0% 46.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.5 0.7
Jarred Neff Homestead 16:49 100.0% 47.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3
Clayton Adams DeKalb 16:49 80.6% 45.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.6
Donny McArdle Homestead 16:50 100.0% 48.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.3 0.4
Zack Reed Wabash 16:51 100.0% 49.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.5
Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 16:52 100.0% 53.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2
Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 16:52 100.0% 53.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Nathan Mills Columbia City 16:53 71.6% 49.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4
Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 16:53 100.0% 54.4 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4
Jacob Wiggers Hamilton Southeastern 16:54 100.0% 54.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Mariano Retzloff Penn 16:54 100.0% 55.2 0.1 0.3 0.4
Bill Powers St. Joseph's 16:55 99.9% 56.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2
Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 16:55 100.0% 57.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Weston Miser Carroll (FW) 16:56 100.0% 58.6 0.1 0.1 0.2
Bryce Jennings Snider 16:56 62.4% 54.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Cyrus Felger New Haven 16:57 100.0% 60.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Husam Saleh Northrop 16:58 55.5% 54.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Luke Bentz Concordia Lutheran 16:58 100.0% 62.4 0.1 0.2
Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 16:58 53.8% 53.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Carter Cook Homestead 16:58 100.0% 62.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Kyle Lawson Bellmont 16:59 100.0% 62.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2
Anthony Schwartz Westview 17:00 100.0% 64.7 0.1 0.1 0.1
Raffi Fry Oak Hill 17:00 100.0% 64.8 0.1 0.1 0.1
Lucas Begley Lakeland 17:00 47.2% 55.2 0.1 0.1
Koby Prater Wabash 17:00 100.0% 65.3 0.1 0.1
Joel Gonzalez Penn 17:01 100.0% 66.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Ben Neideck Eastbrook 17:01 100.0% 67.2
Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 17:02 39.2% 57.6
Nolan Satterfield Hamilton Southeastern 17:03 100.0% 70.8
Jacob Wust Huntington North 17:03 100.0% 70.4 0.1
Jack Brokaw Northrop 17:04 29.9% 59.4
Julian Slater Snider 17:04 31.5% 58.8
Dillon Mitchell Oak Hill 17:04 100.0% 72.5 0.1
Robert Lohman Carroll (FW) 17:06 100.0% 75.3 0.1
Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:07 100.0% 76.3
Sean Roan Pendleton Heights 17:07 100.0% 77.0
Noah Cocquyt Penn 17:07 100.0% 77.0
Josiah Mortorff Angola 17:08 23.4% 64.1
Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:08 100.0% 78.5
Elliott Whiteside Burris 17:08 100.0% 78.6 0.1
Austin Richards Homestead 17:09 100.0% 79.4 0.1
Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 17:09 100.0% 80.4
Kalen Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:09 100.0% 80.8
Isaiah Bennett Muncie Central 17:10 99.8% 83.7
Zach Johnson Homestead 17:11 100.0% 84.0
Nathan Mast West Noble 17:11 100.0% 84.5
Jonathon Snyder Goshen 17:13 100.0% 87.5
Ian Winebrenner Snider 17:13 8.8% 66.4 0.1
Karsten Schlegel Concordia Lutheran 17:13 100.0% 87.5
Luke Shoemaker Concord 17:13 94.6% 86.8
Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 17:13 100.0% 88.8
Brady Jarosinski Hamilton Southeastern 17:14 100.0% 89.5
Daniel Adair Concordia Lutheran 17:14 100.0% 90.1
Nevin Ryan Bellmont 17:15 100.0% 90.2
Aaron Nickerson Wabash 17:15 100.0% 91.9
Elias Soto Elkhart Central 17:15 100.0% 92.4
Luke Griner Wawasee 17:16 89.6% 90.8
Jacob Meek Penn 17:16 100.0% 93.7
Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 17:16 100.0% 93.4
Hunter Wallace Carroll (FW) 17:17 100.0% 94.6
Blakely Stevens Wabash 17:18 100.0% 96.4
Tyler Evers NorthWood 17:18 83.9% 93.6
Anthony Sanchez Westview 17:18 100.0% 98.3
Sam Keily Churubusco 17:19 5.6% 73.5
Michael Weaver West Noble 17:19 100.0% 99.7
Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 17:20 100.0% 99.7
Cale Beer DeKalb 17:20 3.8% 73.0
William Neubauer Adams 17:21 77.1% 98.4
Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 17:21 98.6% 102.0
Angel Arrelo Goshen 17:22 100.0% 103.2
Camden Abernathy Winchester 17:22 97.7% 104.2
Luis Saldana New Haven 17:22 100.0% 103.4
Joshua Temeles Penn 17:23 100.0% 105.4
Blaine Johnson Bellmont 17:23 100.0% 105.5
Wesley Potts East Noble 17:23 1.9% 74.5
Tristian Alcantar Leo 17:23 2.3% 77.8
Deric Bailey Mishawaka 17:23 70.1% 100.9
Joey Liles Blue River Valley 17:23 98.0% 104.8
James Rathbun Hamilton Southeastern 17:26 100.0% 109.2
Isaiah Clampitt Huntington North 17:26 100.0% 109.5
Michael Hammer Wawasee 17:26 58.6% 103.8
Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 17:27 100.0% 110.9
Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 17:27 100.0% 112.7
Jaime Mendoza Snider 17:28 0.3% 77.5
Noah Wright Concord 17:28 52.1% 105.5
Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 17:29 100.0% 113.8
Josiah Railton Penn 17:30 100.0% 115.9
Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 17:30 95.9% 116.1
Cole Johnston Goshen 17:30 100.0% 116.8
Chase Miguel Carroll (FW) 17:31 100.0% 116.3
Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 17:32 0.2% 84.0
Tyler Hartleroad Leo 17:32 0.3% 86.0
Allan Steele Prairie Heights 17:33 0.0% 86.5
Drew Davis Huntington North 17:33 100.0% 118.5
Conner Bayne Northrop 17:33 0.0% 99.5
Avery Niccum Westview 17:33 100.0% 120.1
Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights 17:34 100.0% 121.0
Joe Deahl St. Joseph's 17:35 29.9% 112.1
Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian Academy 17:36 25.4% 112.8
Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 17:36 100.0% 124.2
Nick Mills Columbia City 17:37 0.0% 97.5
Kyran Planalp Frankton 17:37 79.2% 122.6
Sam Martinez South Adams 17:38 89.2% 123.2
Isaac Baker Riley 17:38 100.0% 125.6
Andrew Burns Northfield 17:39 87.2% 125.0
Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:39 0.0% 99.5
Tyler Strothman Norwell 17:40 86.0% 126.4
Dieter Ruszkowski Riley 17:41 100.0% 128.3
Kevin Liddell Riley 17:42 100.0% 129.9
Danny Sanchez Mishawaka 17:44 8.0% 120.0
Blake Ellis Wapahani 17:44 58.4% 128.3
Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 17:45 100.0% 132.5
Jack Moore Northridge 17:46 6.3% 120.0
Eric Garcia Elkhart Central 17:47 100.0% 134.3
Borru Kishpaugh Shenandoah 17:48 44.4% 130.1
Ryan Diaz Goshen 17:49 100.0% 136.3
Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 17:49 60.2% 132.4
Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill 17:50 100.0% 137.5
Sam Schlatter NorthWood 17:51 2.3% 124.7
Jose Quinones Elkhart Central 17:52 100.0% 139.6
Leandro Ortiz Concord 17:53 1.6% 119.5
Emerson Brown Bellmont 17:53 100.0% 140.0
Adrian Mora Goshen 17:55 100.0% 141.1
Niklaus Smith Heritage 17:55 40.0% 137.7
Malique Tai Wayne 17:55 41.5% 136.7
Devin Schmenk Heritage 17:56 36.3% 137.2
Harrison Niswander Huntington North 17:56 100.0% 141.6
Zane Callison Eastbrook 17:56 33.1% 137.3
Kyle Drinkut Pendleton Heights 17:57 100.0% 143.4
Avry Carpenter Pendleton Heights 17:58 100.0% 143.7
Dylan Williams Mishawaka 17:58 0.5% 127.0
Coby Grunden New Haven 17:59 100.0% 143.8
Josh Juday St. Joseph's 17:59 0.3% 130.5
Caleb Bonsack Yorktown 18:01 8.9% 135.8
Isaac Flora West Noble 18:01 100.0% 145.9
Luis Cruz-Portillo Elkhart Memorial 18:02 100.0% 146.9
Jared Connor Heritage 18:03 13.6% 141.1
Skyler Myers Jay County 18:05 5.8% 139.5
Sean Weiss Yorktown 18:05 3.8% 141.3
Jarid Miller Huntington North 18:06 100.0% 149.4
Dimitri Margaritidis Frankton 18:06 2.9% 139.0
Sam Miller Goshen 18:06 100.0% 150.0
Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 18:06 100.0% 150.1
Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:07 100.0% 149.9
Danny Nally Oak Hill 18:07 100.0% 150.5
Thomas Conley Wawasee 18:07 0.0% 135.5
Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:10 6.3% 144.1
Julian Garcia Oak Hill 18:10 100.0% 152.6
Caleb Callahan Wabash 18:11 100.0% 153.3
Tyler Morgan Marion 18:12 5.3% 144.3
Jacob Gonzales New Haven 18:12 100.0% 153.1
Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:13 2.8% 142.2
Aaron Ditsworth Anderson 18:14 1.1% 143.8
Cody Brelage Delta 18:14 0.7% 143.0
Michael Burns Riley 18:16 100.0% 156.0
Joel Barnes Marion 18:17 2.1% 146.3
Carter Miller Monroe Central 18:17 0.5% 145.5
Alex Bishop Huntington North 18:18 100.0% 156.7
Jack Beauchot Heritage 18:18 0.3% 155.5
Lucas Fox Delta 18:19 0.2% 140.5
Isaiah Belcher New Haven 18:21 100.0% 158.5
Dalton Winans Monroe Central 18:21 0.2% 147.0
Jarrett Wilson Wabash 18:22 100.0% 159.3
Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 18:23 0.0% 154.5
Carson Huber Lapel 18:24 100.0% 160.3
Nick Corral Bellmont 18:24 100.0% 160.4
Mikah Searfoss Fort Wayne South Side 18:25 0.2% 150.0
Chris Piechocki Riley 18:27 100.0% 161.6
Jesse McCurdy Lapel 18:27 100.0% 161.7
Carson Harris Southern Wells 18:28 0.1% 156.0
Robert McPherson Wayne 18:29 0.0% 133.5
T'Quan Bland New Haven 18:31 100.0% 163.1
Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central 18:35 100.0% 164.8
Jordan Armogum Liberty Christian 18:36 0.0% 156.5
Justin Rhodes New Haven 18:39 100.0% 165.7
Peyton Frye Northfield 18:39 0.0% 151.5
Austin Garcia Elkhart Central 18:41 100.0% 166.5
Killian O'Connor Lapel 18:49 100.0% 167.9