Boys - Girls
Brown County Semi-State
2018 - 2019 - 2020




These are rankings of individuals and teams that feed into this semi-state. It is not a projected order of finish in the race.
Below the rankings is a projection of this round of the tournament.



RankNameGradeSchoolRatingState Rank
Paul Rushton 12 Bloomington North 15:56 #13  
Matt Newell 10 Columbus North 16:01 #17  
Jack Gillard 12 Bloomington South 16:03 #19  
Jackson Miller 12 Jasper 16:11 #31  
Uriah Guthrie 12 Eastern (Pekin) 16:12 #32  
Cael Light 11 Terre Haute South 16:18 #41  
Dean Schmidt 12 Evansville North 16:18 #43  
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 10 Columbus North 16:20 #45  
Carter Leak 12 Jennings County 16:20 #48  
10  Philipp Tabert 11 Austin 16:22 #50  
11  Josh Miller 12 Bloomington South 16:24 #55  
12  Matt Gambill 10 Terre Haute South 16:24 #56  
13  Spenser Wolf 10 Forest Park 16:27 #64  
14  Hunter Griffin 11 Floyd Central 16:30 #68  
15  Neal Alderson 11 Bloomington South 16:30 #69  
16  Drew O'Neil 12 Jasper 16:37 #90  
17  Nolan White 10 Terre Haute North 16:37 #91  
18  Dawson Schroeder 11 Mater Dei 16:38 #92  
19  Abe Eckman 10 Jasper 16:38 #93  
20  Camden Marshall 11 Corydon Central 16:39 #96  
21  Evan Carr 10 Columbus North 16:41 #101  
22  Austin Pulkowski 11 Columbus North 16:43 #110  
23  Neil Egyhazi 12 Bloomington South 16:43 #112  
24  Andy Stohr 11 Columbus North 16:44 #113  
25  Lane Elsner 10 Jennings County 16:44 #115  
26  Dylan Zeck 9 Terre Haute North 16:45 #120  
27  Weston Naville 10 Floyd Central 16:46 #126  
28  Collin Pruitt 11 Columbus North 16:46 #127  
29  Thomas Chapman 11 Northview 16:46 #128  
30  Dylan Bland 11 Southridge 16:46 #129  
31  Stuart Bennett 10 Northview 16:47 #130  
32  Luke Heinemann 12 Floyd Central 16:48 #133  
33  Damon Kesler 12 Shakamak 16:52 #150  
34  Wyatt Beck 10 Austin 16:52 #152  
35  Pierce Brinkman 11 Northeast Dubois 16:52 #154  
36  David Heinemann 12 Floyd Central 16:52 #155  
37  Mason Childers 11 Bloomington North 16:54 #165  
38  Joe Records 12 White River Valley 16:54 #166  
39  Gavin Hendrix 11 Jennings County 16:54 #168  
40  Carson Heath 11 Martinsville 16:56 #176  
41  John Asplund 11 Bloomington South 16:56 #180  
42  Kaden Chestnut 11 Tell City 16:56 #182  
43  Eli Johnson 12 Floyd Central 16:57 #185  
44  Nicholas Borders 12 Bloomington South 16:57 #188  
45  Cooper Holmes 12 Bedford North Lawrence 16:58 #195  
46  Oliver Smith 11 South Knox 16:59 #204  
47  Zander West 10 Bloomington South 16:59 #207  
48  Luke Plummer 12 Seymour 16:59 #209  
49  Corbin Butts 11 Northview 16:59 #210  
50  Angelo Gonzalez 12 New Albany 17:00 #212  
51  Zachary Purcell 12 Gibson Southern 17:02 #223  
52  Will Kiel 10 Columbus North 17:04 #229  
53  Nolan Bailey 10 Bloomington North 17:04 #231  
54  Justin McWilliams 11 Floyd Central 17:05 #237  
55  Henry Streib 12 Bloomington North 17:06 #240  
56  Mitchel Meier 10 Floyd Central 17:06 #242  
57  Jaryn Weinel 9 Jasper 17:06 #245  
58  Gavin Just 11 Borden 17:09 #269  
59  Mason Moore 12 Bloomington South 17:11 #284  
60  Easton Sibbitt 11 F.J. Reitz 17:12 #288  
61  Maddox Baker 10 South Central (Elizabeth 17:12 #293  
62  Chase Austin 9 Brown County 17:13 #295  
63  Jacob Wenning 10 North Harrison 17:13 #298  
64  Sterling Mikel 10 Borden 17:14 #305  
65  Ethan Dippold 11 Seymour 17:14 #308  
66  Alex Nolan 10 F.J. Reitz 17:15 #314  
67  Rhett Pennington 12 Eastern (Pekin) 17:15 #315  
68  Dossan Lamb 11 Sullivan 17:15 #317  
69  Wade Woosley 11 Floyd Central 17:16 #322  
70  Isaac Gray 12 Washington 17:16 #323  
71  Aidan Neel 12 Gibson Southern 17:17 #334  
72  Drew Stroud 11 Jennings County 17:19 #345  
73  Carson Littrell 12 Columbus North 17:20 #352  
74  Jake Talbert 12 Bloomington North 17:21 #362  
75  Jayke Youell 12 Henryville 17:21 #368  
76  Nathaniel Dixon 12 Bloomington North 17:21 #370  
77  Anthony Adams 11 Terre Haute North 17:22 #373  
78  Sam Plumer 11 Bloomington South 17:22 #374  
79  Trevor Monroe 10 Castle 17:22 #376  
80  Eli Norrick 10 Bloomington North 17:23 #382  
81  Ian Gadberry 11 Terre Haute North 17:24 #385  
82  Gabe Wills 11 Columbus North 17:24 #392  
83  Tyler Spurling 11 Castle 17:24 #396  
84  Carter Mullenix 11 Northview 17:25 #411  
85  Andrew Alvey 10 Reitz Memorial 17:25 #412  
86  Peter Valentino 12 Bloomington South 17:28 #430  
87  Brandon Rice 9 Austin 17:29 #435  
88  Cameron Giles 11 Southridge 17:29 #438  
89  Reid Hubbard 10 Bloomington South 17:29 #439  
90  Chance Craig 10 Austin 17:30 #441  
91  Trey Browne 12 Terre Haute South 17:30 #448  
92  AJ Siener 12 Jennings County 17:30 #449  
93  Lane Pollock 10 Boonville 17:30 #450  
94  Zach Cornwell 12 Bloomington South 17:31 #453  
95  Michael Proffer 10 Seymour 17:31 #454  
96  Nicholas Gordan 11 Floyd Central 17:32 #459  
97  Jude Baker 12 South Central (Elizabeth 17:33 #464  
98  Nick Walter 12 Columbus East 17:34 #473  
99  Nic Kaiser 9 Bloomington North 17:34 #479  
100  David Rose 11 Crothersville 17:35 #483  
101  Sam Hobbeheydar 9 Columbus North 17:35 #484  
102  Clayton Guthrie 9 Columbus North 17:35 #487  
103  Nathaniel Endris 12 Eastern (Pekin) 17:35 #489  
104  Connor Heller 12 Barr-Reeve 17:35 #492  
105  Elliott Campbell 11 Bloomington North 17:36 #494  
106  Braden Norris 12 Northview 17:37 #508  
107  Jacob Strietelmeier 9 Columbus North 17:37 #511  
108  Parker Mullins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:38 #524  
109  Bryce Troesch 10 Forest Park 17:38 #526  
110  Bryce Murphy 12 Barr-Reeve 17:39 #533  
111  Owen Fehr 12 Castle 17:40 #537  
112  Greg Shindler 11 New Albany 17:40 #540  
113  Cole Hess 10 Perry Central 17:40 #542  
114  Will Gubbins 9 Jasper 17:40 #544  
115  John Rushton 10 Bloomington North 17:40 #545  
116  Jonathon Hayden 11 Linton-Stockton 17:41 #559  
117  Lody Cheatham 10 Borden 17:41 #563  
118  Griffin Bruce 10 Bloomington North 17:42 #564  
119  Trenton Faulkner 12 South Knox 17:42 #572  
120  Teddy Lashley 12 Bloomington South 17:43 #581  
121  Andrew Golba 10 Reitz Memorial 17:43 #583  
122  Elliott Buechlein 11 Heritage Hills 17:44 #586  
123  Patrick Morris 11 Bloomington South 17:44 #592  
124  Bryce Weber 10 Corydon Central 17:44 #594  
125  Brandon Kleber 11 Seymour 17:45 #598  
126  Nathan Koch 11 Brownstown Central 17:45 #602  
127  Nate Woolery 12 Pike Central 17:47 #613  
128  Jack Nelson 10 Bloomington North 17:47 #614  
129  Liam Arthur 10 Bloomington North 17:48 #619  
130  Brady Watts 9 Austin 17:48 #622  
131  Aaron Lord 9 New Albany 17:48 #628  
132  Trevor Smith 12 Southwestern (Hanover) 17:49 #636  
133  Gavin Clark 11 Silver Creek 17:49 #638  
134  Dustin Lester 11 Eastern Greene 17:50 #653  
135  Luke Kidd 11 Bloomington South 17:50 #656  
136  Jared Parkey 10 Northview 17:50 #657  
137  Seth Owings 11 Floyd Central 17:51 #660  
138  Matt Sozzi 12 New Albany 17:51 #669  
139  Colsyn Head 12 Owen Valley 17:52 #684  
140  Luke Bane 12 Seymour 17:53 #694  
141  Liam Nelson 12 Edgewood 17:53 #697  
142  Ryan Ault 11 Hauser 17:53 #698  
143  Josiah White 12 Austin 17:53 #700  
144  Jason Gasper 12 Jennings County 17:53 #701  
145  Harrison Hulsman 9 Jasper 17:54 #705  
146  Kellen Hottell 9 Columbus North 17:54 #707  
147  Camren Dollison 12 Reitz Memorial 17:55 #713  
148  Josh McCoy 12 Charlestown 17:55 #717  
149  Jacob Siewers 10 South Knox 17:56 #722  
150  Ian Campbell 10 Jennings County 17:56 #723  
151  Issac Hults 10 Terre Haute South 17:56 #725  
152  Lewis Kaufman 10 Tell City 17:56 #728  
153  Braden Dike 11 Mount Vernon 17:57 #734  
154  Cameron Eckstein 12 Jasper 17:57 #738  
155  Cole Weida 12 Bloomington North 17:59 #757  
156  Garrett Gravitt 11 Floyd Central 18:00 #759  
157  Jack Gildea 9 Bloomington South 18:00 #765  
158  Lain Brayden 9 Tell City 18:02 #773  
159  John Merritt 9 Columbus North 18:02 #775  
160  Tyler Zimmerman 10 Evansville North 18:02 #777  
161  Billy Moore 12 Bloomington South 18:03 #784  
162  Colton Worstell 12 Castle 18:03 #791  
163  Logan Mcintosh 10 Jennings County 18:04 #794  
164  Ethan Vaughn 12 Bedford North Lawrence 18:04 #797  
165  Patrick O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North 18:04 #801  
166  Joseph Roberts 12 New Albany 18:04 #805  
167  Adam Heitz 10 Floyd Central 18:04 #809  
168  Garrett Gray 12 Washington 18:05 #810  
169  A.J. Smith 12 Silver Creek 18:05 #812  
170  Alex Hooten 10 Evansville Central 18:05 #822  
171  Jude Bane 9 Seymour 18:06 #824  
172  Trevor Robbins 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:06 #826  
173  Aidan Lord 9 New Albany 18:06 #829  
174  Justin Beard 9 Bloomfield 18:06 #832  
175  Colton Sons 10 Bedford North Lawrence 18:07 #836  
176  Gavyn Mundt 12 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:08 #860  
177  Reese Perry 11 Bosse 18:08 #865  
178  Joseph Russler 12 Reitz Memorial 18:08 #868  
179  Will Staggs 11 South Knox 18:09 #879  
180  Wyatt Frye 10 Bloomfield 18:09 #882  
181  Bryce Stateler 10 West Vigo 18:10 #886  
182  Zay Doering 12 Edgewood 18:10 #892  
183  Cory Cramer 12 Eastern Greene 18:10 #895  
184  Eli Crites 10 White River Valley 18:12 #908  
185  Isaak Gilbert 12 Bedford North Lawrence 18:12 #909  
186  Wade Wisler 9 Bloomington North 18:12 #911  
187  Jaden Hardesty 12 Christian Academy of IN 18:12 #914  
188  Timothy Smith 9 Terre Haute South 18:13 #920  
189  Dominic Hovis 10 Columbus North 18:13 #922  
190  Alec Kaufman 10 Tell City 18:13 #925  
191  Riley Smith 12 Sullivan 18:14 #930  
192  Zach Hougland 11 Corydon Central 18:14 #932  
193  Lance McIntosh 10 Bloomfield 18:14 #933  
194  Hayden McCarty 11 Terre Haute North 18:14 #937  
195  Brendan Gillam 10 Bloomington South 18:14 #938  
196  Ethan Hall 10 Forest Park 18:14 #942  
197  Brayden Lanham 11 Bedford North Lawrence 18:15 #955  
198  Kyle Clark 9 Bloomington North 18:16 #957  
199  Alex Ross 9 Terre Haute North 18:16 #962  
200  Elliot Gough 11 Edgewood 18:17 #971  
201  Eric Haworth 10 Terre Haute South 18:17 #975  
202  Rhys Piovisan 9 Edgewood 18:18 #986  
203  Keenan Clegg 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:18 #987  
204  Ben Kelly 9 Providence 18:18 #990  
205  Ethan Teske 10 Bloomington North 18:18 #992  
206  Mason Kellogg 12 Brownstown Central 18:19 #996  
207  Carter Howell 9 Columbus North 18:19 #997  
208  Jenn Rameriz 12 Jennings County 18:19 #998  
209  Jackson Davis 11 Columbus North 18:19 #1,001  
210  Aidan Ernstes 10 Jennings County 18:19 #1,005  
211  David Smith 10 Eastern (Pekin) 18:19 #1,007  
212  Eli Wahlman 9 Jennings County 18:19 #1,008  
213  Seth Eckert 11 Jasper 18:20 #1,010  
214  Sean Thomas 12 Reitz Memorial 18:20 #1,013  
215  Andrew Mangum 10 Castle 18:20 #1,017  
216  Kyler Davidson 9 Austin 18:20 #1,018  
217  Cooper Clarke 11 Princeton 18:21 #1,029  
218  Jaffet Cruz 12 Southridge 18:21 #1,030  
219  Ethan Lawver 12 Floyd Central 18:22 #1,036  
220  Tommy Kelley 12 Mount Vernon 18:22 #1,039  
221  Blake Meade 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:22 #1,045  
222  Will King 11 Sullivan 18:23 #1,055  
223  Dante Valentino 10 Bloomington South 18:23 #1,061  
224  Nolan Flispart 10 Borden 18:24 #1,068  
225  Matt Arnold 12 Bloomington South 18:24 #1,069  
226  Will Russell 9 Columbus North 18:24 #1,071  
227  Cooper White 11 Castle 18:24 #1,074  
228  Colton Stoll 9 Barr-Reeve 18:24 #1,081  
229  Zachary Traylor 9 F.J. Reitz 18:25 #1,085  
230  Patrick Jones 12 Gibson Southern 18:25 #1,093  
231  Pierce Lashley 9 Heritage Hills 18:26 #1,099  
232  Collin Malloy 12 New Albany 18:26 #1,102  
233  Dylan Hubert 12 Perry Central 18:26 #1,105  
234  Oxiel Castro 9 North Harrison 18:26 #1,107  
235  Caleb Jones 10 Eastern (Pekin) 18:27 #1,122  
236  Isaac Cooley 9 New Albany 18:28 #1,130  
237  Connor Harriss 11 Seymour 18:28 #1,135  
238  Landen Myers 10 Bloomfield 18:28 #1,138  
239  Issac Williams 11 Bedford North Lawrence 18:29 #1,141  
240  Isaac Ross 9 Terre Haute North 18:29 #1,142  
241  Noah Sauer 12 Bloomington South 18:29 #1,145  
242  Caleb Leheceanu 10 Henryville 18:29 #1,150  
243  Brandon Smith 10 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:30 #1,155  
244  Tate Hall 11 Orleans 18:30 #1,167  
245  Nate Harris 10 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:31 #1,170  
246  Luke Hauersperger 12 Seymour 18:31 #1,175  
247  Brian Sharp 11 Corydon Central 18:31 #1,176  
248  David Eggleton 10 Martinsville 18:31 #1,177  
249  Chase Long 12 North Harrison 18:32 #1,183  
250  Blake Hoffman 11 Borden 18:32 #1,187  
251  Jacob LaFary 12 Clay City 18:32 #1,192  
252  Paul O'Connor 11 Terre Haute North 18:33 #1,195  
253  Caleb Geary 11 Southwestern (Hanover) 18:33 #1,199  
254  Jacob Hogg 10 Clay City 18:33 #1,205  
255  Rafe Silbaugh 9 Brown County 18:34 #1,220  
256  Zach Hapenny 12 Northview 18:35 #1,222  
257  Leo Burns 12 Jeffersonville 18:35 #1,229  
258  Zach Laurence 12 Evansville North 18:35 #1,233  
259  Reynaldo Villegas 12 Evansville Central 18:35 #1,237  
260  Kaden Monroe 12 Castle 18:36 #1,239  
261  Tristian Rowland 11 Scottsburg 18:36 #1,249  
262  Ashton Still 11 Silver Creek 18:38 #1,268  
263  Parker Stone 10 White River Valley 18:38 #1,270  
264  Efrem Cundiff 10 Boonville 18:39 #1,277  
265  Charlie Cook 10 Floyd Central 18:39 #1,281  
266  Noah Glomski 12 Princeton 18:39 #1,282  
267  Tristan Briones 10 Signature 18:39 #1,286  
268  Cole Baker 9 Bedford North Lawrence 18:40 #1,293  
269  Xavier Rahe 11 Austin 18:40 #1,295  
270  Will Valentine 10 Eastern Greene 18:40 #1,297  
271  Noah McFall 9 Jennings County 18:41 #1,307  
272  Devin Vanvactor 10 Terre Haute North 18:41 #1,309  
273  Caleb Cork 9 South Knox 18:41 #1,311  
274  Preston Anthony 10 Sullivan 18:43 #1,330  
275  Levi Saude 11 West Vigo 18:43 #1,335  
276  Mason Cranford 10 Terre Haute South 18:43 #1,339  
277  Braeden Knerr 11 Northview 18:43 #1,341  
278  Garrett Huber 10 Providence 18:44 #1,347  
279  C.J Slvester 9 Bloomfield 18:44 #1,353  
280  Callum Thurston 12 Bloomington South 18:45 #1,362  
281  Spencer Brittingham 11 Princeton 18:46 #1,376  
282  Caleb Stillwell 9 Princeton 18:46 #1,380  
283  Luke Roland 12 Edgewood 18:46 #1,383  
284  Brycen Baugh 11 Seymour 18:46 #1,384  
285  Jacob Hirsch 10 Reitz Memorial 18:47 #1,393  
286  Cross Epperson 12 Gibson Southern 18:47 #1,397  
287  Brenden Shrode 11 Evansville North 18:48 #1,414  
288  Eli Berg 9 Forest Park 18:49 #1,419  
289  Braeden Heaton 12 Terre Haute North 18:49 #1,422  
290  Hank Slater 9 Northview 18:49 #1,424  
291  Hayden Smith 11 Borden 18:51 #1,448  
292  Preston Liebert 11 South Central (Elizabeth 18:51 #1,450  
293  Hunter Williams 9 Orleans 18:51 #1,458  
294  Tyler Hertle 10 Columbus East 18:52 #1,462  
295  Trevor Ley 12 Terre Haute North 18:52 #1,464  
296  Evan McGuire 12 Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:54 #1,491  
297  Landon Wagner 11 Evansville North 18:54 #1,494  
298  Mason Laswell 11 Clay City 18:54 #1,501  
299  Tucker Kirkoff 11 White River Valley 18:55 #1,507  
300  Wade Happe 12 Gibson Southern 18:55 #1,511  
301  Evan Herr 11 Mater Dei 18:55 #1,512  
302  Jordan Hart 12 Harrison (Evansville) 18:55 #1,517  
303  Eddie Ray 9 Jennings County 18:55 #1,519  
304  Luke Lengacher 12 Barr-Reeve 18:55 #1,524  
305  Hunter Strain 11 Northview 18:56 #1,526  
306  Brenden Baker 10 Jennings County 18:56 #1,529  
307  Julian Sample 12 Madison 18:57 #1,546  
308  Kaden Boyd 12 Barr-Reeve 18:57 #1,547  
309  Zack Weir 11 North Central (Farmersbu 18:57 #1,549  
310  Chase Staggs 9 South Knox 18:57 #1,550  
311  Ijaa Chambers 11 Pike Central 18:57 #1,552  
312  Max Holden 9 Bloomington North 18:58 #1,554  
313  Nick Brinkman 12 Heritage Hills 18:58 #1,556  
314  Adam Barnes 12 Mater Dei 18:58 #1,557  
315  James Lynch Dudra 10 Perry Central 18:58 #1,559  
316  Charlie Miller 12 Henryville 18:58 #1,562  
317  Cody Liebert 10 South Central (Elizabeth 18:58 #1,565  
318  Anthony Richardson 10 Edgewood 18:59 #1,571  
319  Reece Lady 10 Terre Haute North 18:59 #1,578  
320  Dylan Hardig 10 South Knox 18:59 #1,581  
321  Alec Barlow 11 Mitchell 19:00 #1,585  
RankNameRegionalRatingState Rank
Columbus North Brown County 240 #7  
Bloomington South Bedford North Lawrence 248 #9  
Floyd Central Crawford County 326 #15  
Jasper Crawford County 362 #19  
Bloomington North Bedford North Lawrence 366 #20  
Jennings County Brown County 397 #27  
Northview Bedford North Lawrence 449 #35  
Austin Brown County 489 #42  
Terre Haute North Bedford North Lawrence 502 #45  
10  Terre Haute South Bedford North Lawrence 527 #49  
11  Seymour Brown County 585 #55  
12  Eastern (Pekin) Bedford North Lawrence 634 #60  
13  New Albany Crawford County 665 #68  
14  Castle Pike Central 700 #77  
15  Borden Crawford County 714 #81  
16  South Knox Pike Central 750 #87  
17  Reitz Memorial Pike Central 755 #88  
18  Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence 762 #90  
19  Tell City Crawford County 806 #98  
20  Corydon Central Crawford County 814 #101  
21  Gibson Southern Pike Central 830 #105  
22  Evansville North Pike Central 858 #109  
23  Lincoln (Vincennes) Pike Central 867 #110  
24  F.J. Reitz Pike Central 902 #121  
25  Edgewood Bedford North Lawrence 907 #122  
26  Barr-Reeve Pike Central 916 #125  
27  Bloomfield Bedford North Lawrence 930 #128  
28  Forest Park Crawford County 931 #129  
29  South Central (Elizabeth) Crawford County 941 #132  
30  White River Valley Brown County 954 #133  
31  Southwestern (Hanover) Brown County 969 #134  
32  Sullivan Bedford North Lawrence 989 #141  
33  Silver Creek Brown County 1,010 #147  
34  Eastern Greene Bedford North Lawrence 1,043 #151  
35  Heritage Hills Crawford County 1,049 #152  
36  Princeton Pike Central 1,087 #159  
37  Northeast Dubois Crawford County 1,108 #160  
38  Perry Central Crawford County 1,110 #161  
39  Brownstown Central Brown County 1,116 #163  
40  Columbus East Brown County 1,120 #166  
41  Brown County Brown County 1,121 #168  
42  Mater Dei Pike Central 1,153 #176  
43  Henryville Brown County 1,167 #181  
44  Martinsville Brown County 1,173 #182  
45  Clay City Bedford North Lawrence 1,202 #187  
46  Evansville Central Pike Central 1,211 #188  
47  Washington Pike Central 1,225 #191  
48  Pike Central Pike Central 1,274 #203  
49  Southridge Crawford County 1,282 #205  

Other unranked teams:
Shakamak Bedford North Lawrence 1,304
North Harrison Crawford County 1,306
Orleans Bedford North Lawrence 1,312
West Vigo Bedford North Lawrence 1,372
Harrison (Evansville) Pike Central 1,426



Semi-State Simulation




Based on results of 2,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament. Only teams that advanced out of the regional simulation for each trial were included in the semi-state simulation for that trial. Numbers in tables represent percentage of times each outcome occured during simulation.



SchoolAdvances to RoundAvg FinishAvg ScoreMin ScoreMax Score Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Columbus North 100.0% 1.6 74 25 190 53.3 34.3 10.3 1.6 0.5 0.2
Bloomington South 100.0% 1.8 80 21 201 40.7 44.3 11.3 2.7 0.9 0.2 0.1
Floyd Central 100.0% 3.4 127 45 256 5.3 15.8 42.1 19.5 9.9 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.3
Jasper 100.0% 4.6 157 77 272 0.4 2.5 17.6 33.2 23.4 13.9 6.3 2.1 0.7 0.2
Bloomington North 100.0% 5.0 167 43 288 0.4 2.2 10.9 22.6 27.8 22.3 10.1 2.8 1.0 0.1
Jennings County 100.0% 5.7 182 74 314 0.1 0.9 6.0 15.9 22.7 25.7 16.1 7.7 3.7 1.2 0.4
Northview 99.5% 7.2 216 104 338 0.2 1.9 3.2 9.8 17.1 25.7 19.7 12.7 7.0 2.1 0.5
Austin 100.0% 8.4 242 104 355 0.1 0.7 1.9 7.0 18.5 23.7 23.9 17.0 6.3 0.9 0.2 0.1
Terre Haute North 95.0% 8.5 246 135 367 0.1 0.8 2.6 6.7 12.8 22.3 22.1 18.6 7.6 1.4 0.2
Terre Haute South 95.5% 9.2 262 167 374 0.6 1.7 6.9 17.4 25.3 30.3 12.2 1.2 0.1
Eastern (Pekin) 9.7% 10.4 297 241 354 0.3 1.2 4.0 3.4 0.9 0.1
Seymour 100.0% 10.9 307 173 441 0.1 0.3 0.4 1.7 3.5 7.6 17.1 44.0 16.0 5.4 2.2 1.2 0.6 0.2 0.1
Bedford North Lawrence 0.3% 11.1 332 292 365 0.1 0.2 0.1
New Albany 98.7% 12.8 358 226 498 0.1 0.4 1.0 2.7 13.4 34.7 19.7 13.0 6.5 3.3 2.7 1.1 0.3 0.1
Castle 100.0% 13.9 382 242 508 0.1 0.3 1.0 5.0 16.8 24.4 19.1 13.8 9.4 5.3 3.2 1.5 0.3
Borden 95.9% 14.2 388 259 483 0.4 0.5 3.2 13.9 19.8 20.5 15.2 11.6 6.3 3.7 0.9 0.1
South Knox 97.7% 15.4 411 275 507 0.3 1.0 5.5 11.8 15.9 16.8 16.4 13.4 10.2 5.6 1.0
Forest Park 8.8% 15.7 418 355 492 0.2 0.6 1.1 1.9 2.2 1.7 1.0 0.2 0.1
Reitz Memorial 98.8% 15.8 419 261 526 0.3 1.0 5.1 9.1 11.4 15.1 16.2 16.5 14.1 7.9 2.3
Tell City 51.3% 16.0 420 326 514 0.3 1.3 3.5 6.4 8.8 9.7 10.3 6.9 3.9 0.4
Corydon Central 44.2% 15.9 420 304 500 0.1 0.1 0.9 3.0 4.9 7.8 10.1 9.2 5.7 2.2 0.4
Gibson Southern 61.6% 16.9 436 321 526 0.1 0.7 1.3 3.5 6.0 9.8 14.3 16.9 8.3 0.9
F.J. Reitz 15.1% 17.0 437 353 491 0.1 0.3 0.6 1.8 2.6 3.1 4.5 2.1 0.2
Evansville North 29.6% 17.2 441 369 503 0.1 0.4 0.8 2.5 4.2 7.3 9.2 5.0 0.3
South Central (Elizabeth) 1.2% 17.4 451 379 495 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.1
Barr-Reeve 21.4% 18.4 469 404 529 0.1 0.6 0.7 2.3 7.0 8.2 2.6
Lincoln (Vincennes) 75.6% 18.6 477 354 565 0.5 0.7 1.9 2.9 5.8 11.9 33.6 18.5
White River Valley 46.2% 19.4 491 401 557 0.1 0.3 0.3 1.3 3.5 12.4 28.4
Brown County 0.2% 20.0 503 473 535 0.3
Martinsville 0.2% 20.0 507 484 531 0.3
Southwestern (Hanover) 34.5% 19.7 513 418 588 0.2 0.3 1.0 5.4 27.7
Henryville 0.5% 20.0 518 481 537 0.5
Silver Creek 17.0% 19.8 519 442 578 0.1 0.3 2.2 14.5
Princeton 0.4% 19.8 525 503 559 0.1 0.4
Brownstown Central 0.8% 19.9 525 484 564 0.1 0.8
Columbus East 0.5% 20.0 542 520 565 0.5


RunnerSchoolRatingAdvances to RoundAvg Finish Finishing Place
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Paul Rushton Bloomington North 15:56 100.0% 1.2 44.6 23.1 14.0 6.8 4.1 2.9 1.8 1.2 0.9 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.1
Matt Newell Columbus North 16:01 100.0% 2.3 21.9 22.5 16.8 13.2 7.6 5.9 3.9 2.8 1.6 1.6 0.8 0.7 0.5 0.4 0.2 0.1
Jack Gillard Bloomington South 16:03 100.0% 2.6 18.2 20.9 17.9 13.3 8.9 6.7 4.4 2.9 1.7 1.9 1.3 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.1 0.1
Jackson Miller Jasper 16:11 100.0% 5.0 5.4 9.0 12.1 11.7 11.8 10.6 8.6 7.0 5.1 4.5 3.5 2.6 2.3 1.6 1.2 0.7 0.6 0.4 0.7 0.3
Uriah Guthrie Eastern (Pekin) 16:12 100.0% 5.3 3.9 9.5 11.0 12.1 10.9 10.2 8.1 6.7 5.8 4.7 4.0 2.9 1.9 2.0 1.2 1.4 1.1 0.5 0.7 0.4
Cael Light Terre Haute South 16:18 100.0% 7.6 1.9 3.6 6.0 7.7 8.5 9.1 8.6 8.5 8.2 7.0 6.1 5.2 3.6 3.1 2.8 1.9 1.2 1.5 0.9 0.9
Dean Schmidt Evansville North 16:18 100.0% 8.2 1.6 2.8 4.6 6.7 9.2 7.8 8.5 7.7 7.4 7.1 6.5 5.8 4.3 3.6 2.9 2.7 1.7 1.6 1.6 1.5
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff Columbus North 16:20 100.0% 8.5 0.1 1.5 4.5 6.0 6.9 8.3 8.1 10.4 8.2 6.7 6.3 6.1 5.9 4.3 3.3 2.9 2.2 2.2 1.0 1.2
Carter Leak Jennings County 16:20 100.0% 9.0 1.2 2.2 3.1 6.0 6.9 7.7 8.0 7.4 8.0 8.2 6.6 5.5 5.2 3.9 3.9 2.4 3.2 2.1 1.3 1.3
Philipp Tabert Austin 16:22 100.0% 9.7 0.6 1.5 3.4 4.4 6.2 7.1 7.6 7.0 7.9 6.6 7.2 5.9 6.0 4.4 3.4 2.7 3.5 3.4 2.2 1.6
Josh Miller Bloomington South 16:24 100.0% 10.7 0.1 0.9 2.0 3.7 4.6 5.1 6.3 6.7 8.1 7.5 7.4 6.3 6.4 5.4 5.4 4.2 3.0 2.7 2.0 1.6
Matt Gambill Terre Haute South 16:24 100.0% 10.6 0.3 1.5 2.0 3.2 4.7 6.4 6.5 7.0 7.6 6.6 7.1 6.9 5.1 5.3 4.4 3.4 3.6 2.6 2.2 2.6
Spenser Wolf Forest Park 16:27 100.0% 12.8 0.1 0.6 1.4 1.9 3.3 4.0 4.8 6.2 6.4 6.3 5.6 5.8 4.9 4.7 5.7 4.9 4.7 4.4 3.3 3.0
Hunter Griffin Floyd Central 16:30 100.0% 14.5 0.1 0.5 0.5 1.1 1.4 2.5 3.1 4.5 5.0 5.1 5.5 6.1 5.6 6.6 5.4 5.7 5.5 4.3 4.6 3.3
Neal Alderson Bloomington South 16:30 100.0% 14.6 0.2 0.3 0.9 2.2 1.5 3.6 3.3 4.2 5.7 6.2 6.0 6.8 6.4 5.5 5.1 4.4 4.3 4.2 3.5
Drew O'Neil Jasper 16:37 100.0% 20.3 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.4 1.0 1.5 1.7 2.5 2.7 3.5 3.6 4.1 4.8 4.4 4.6 4.6 4.3 4.9
Nolan White Terre Haute North 16:37 100.0% 20.4 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.7 0.6 1.1 1.1 2.1 2.4 3.3 3.4 3.4 3.9 4.6 4.5 4.5 4.2 4.2 4.0
Dawson Schroeder Mater Dei 16:38 100.0% 20.9 0.1 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.9 1.5 1.3 1.6 2.1 2.3 2.8 3.5 4.0 4.0 4.1 4.2 4.3 4.6 4.3
Abe Eckman Jasper 16:38 100.0% 21.0 0.2 0.3 0.4 1.0 1.4 1.4 2.2 2.3 3.3 3.5 3.8 4.2 4.6 5.0 5.2 4.2 4.0
Camden Marshall Corydon Central 16:39 100.0% 21.9 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.9 2.9 2.8 3.0 3.2 3.9 3.7 4.4 4.0 4.0 4.1
Evan Carr Columbus North 16:41 100.0% 23.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.8 1.5 1.6 2.0 3.3 3.6 3.5 3.6 4.0 3.9 4.0 4.8
Austin Pulkowski Columbus North 16:43 100.0% 24.9 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.7 0.8 1.5 2.0 2.8 2.9 3.7 2.6 4.1 4.3 3.9
Neil Egyhazi Bloomington South 16:43 100.0% 25.4 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.6 1.2 1.2 1.7 2.1 2.0 3.3 4.0 3.5 3.0 3.2 3.1
Andy Stohr Columbus North 16:44 100.0% 25.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.5 0.5 1.2 1.5 2.1 2.5 2.5 3.7 2.6 2.5 3.4 3.3
Lane Elsner Jennings County 16:44 100.0% 27.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.0 1.9 2.0 2.7 1.9 2.6 2.4 3.5 3.2 2.9
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North 16:45 100.0% 27.9 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.8 1.4 2.0 1.8 2.6 2.4 2.6 3.4 3.3
Weston Naville Floyd Central 16:46 100.0% 28.7 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.7 0.4 0.7 0.9 0.9 1.5 2.1 2.0 2.2 2.6 2.8 2.7
Collin Pruitt Columbus North 16:46 100.0% 29.5 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.7 1.2 1.8 1.6 1.7 2.3 2.2 2.5 3.2
Thomas Chapman Northview 16:46 100.0% 30.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.9 1.1 1.1 1.2 2.1 1.9 1.6 1.8 2.6 3.2
Dylan Bland Southridge 16:46 100.0% 29.8 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.5 0.3 0.2 0.5 1.1 1.2 1.4 1.2 1.5 1.7 2.3 2.7 2.9 2.0
Stuart Bennett Northview 16:47 100.0% 29.8 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.9 1.5 1.2 2.0 1.6 2.6 3.1 3.0 2.6
Luke Heinemann Floyd Central 16:48 100.0% 31.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.8 1.1 1.3 1.8 1.8 2.5 2.4 2.7
Damon Kesler Shakamak 16:52 100.0% 36.2 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.8 0.7 1.2 1.3 1.2 1.4 2.3
Wyatt Beck Austin 16:52 100.0% 36.2 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.6 1.1 1.2 1.6 2.1
Pierce Brinkman Northeast Dubois 16:52 100.0% 36.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.5 1.3 0.9 1.0 1.2 1.7
David Heinemann Floyd Central 16:52 100.0% 36.1 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.0 1.6 1.4
Mason Childers Bloomington North 16:54 100.0% 38.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.8 0.4 0.6 1.0 1.4 1.3
Joe Records White River Valley 16:54 100.0% 39.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.3 1.0 1.2 0.8 1.2 1.2
Gavin Hendrix Jennings County 16:54 100.0% 39.3 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.6 1.1 0.7 1.1
Carson Heath Martinsville 16:56 100.0% 40.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.8 0.7 0.9 1.1
John Asplund Bloomington South 16:56 100.0% 41.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.5 1.0
Kaden Chestnut Tell City 16:56 100.0% 41.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.7 0.8 0.8 1.1
Eli Johnson Floyd Central 16:57 100.0% 41.6 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.7 0.7
Nicholas Borders Bloomington South 16:57 100.0% 42.3 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.6 0.6 0.2
Cooper Holmes Bedford North Lawrence 16:58 100.0% 44.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.8 1.0 0.7
Oliver Smith South Knox 16:59 100.0% 45.2 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.8
Zander West Bloomington South 16:59 100.0% 45.9 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.6
Luke Plummer Seymour 16:59 100.0% 44.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.4 0.6 0.6
Corbin Butts Northview 16:59 100.0% 46.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.2 0.4
Angelo Gonzalez New Albany 17:00 100.0% 46.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.9
Zachary Purcell Gibson Southern 17:02 100.0% 49.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.4 0.3 0.3 0.4
Will Kiel Columbus North 17:04 100.0% 51.0 0.1 0.2 0.1 0.2 0.1
Nolan Bailey Bloomington North 17:04 100.0% 51.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1
Justin McWilliams Floyd Central 17:05 100.0% 53.5 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.2
Henry Streib Bloomington North 17:06 100.0% 53.1 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.1
Mitchel Meier Floyd Central 17:06 100.0% 54.2 0.1 0.1
Jaryn Weinel Jasper 17:06 100.0% 53.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Gavin Just Borden 17:09 100.0% 58.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1
Easton Sibbitt F.J. Reitz 17:12 100.0% 61.0 0.1
Maddox Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 17:12 100.0% 62.0 0.1 0.1 0.1
Chase Austin Brown County 17:13 100.0% 61.8 0.1 0.1
Jacob Wenning North Harrison 17:13 99.6% 63.3 0.1
Sterling Mikel Borden 17:14 99.8% 64.6 0.1 0.1
Ethan Dippold Seymour 17:14 100.0% 64.5 0.1 0.1 0.1
Alex Nolan F.J. Reitz 17:15 100.0% 65.4 0.1 0.1
Rhett Pennington Eastern (Pekin) 17:15 100.0% 64.9 0.1
Dossan Lamb Sullivan 17:15 100.0% 64.4 0.1 0.1
Isaac Gray Washington 17:16 100.0% 66.7
Aidan Neel Gibson Southern 17:17 100.0% 68.0
Drew Stroud Jennings County 17:19 100.0% 70.8
Jake Talbert Bloomington North 17:21 100.0% 72.5 0.1
Jayke Youell Henryville 17:21 100.0% 72.5
Nathaniel Dixon Bloomington North 17:21 100.0% 73.1
Anthony Adams Terre Haute North 17:22 99.9% 73.5
Trevor Monroe Castle 17:22 100.0% 75.2
Eli Norrick Bloomington North 17:23 100.0% 75.1
Ian Gadberry Terre Haute North 17:24 99.5% 76.1
Tyler Spurling Castle 17:24 100.0% 76.6
Carter Mullenix Northview 17:25 99.8% 78.5
Andrew Alvey Reitz Memorial 17:25 99.9% 78.6
Brandon Rice Austin 17:29 100.0% 83.0
Cameron Giles Southridge 17:29 92.3% 82.8
Chance Craig Austin 17:30 100.0% 84.4
Trey Browne Terre Haute South 17:30 99.7% 84.0
AJ Siener Jennings County 17:30 100.0% 85.4
Lane Pollock Boonville 17:30 98.7% 84.3
Michael Proffer Seymour 17:31 100.0% 86.2
Jude Baker South Central (Elizabeth) 17:33 87.3% 86.9
Nick Walter Columbus East 17:34 99.4% 89.8
David Rose Crothersville 17:35 99.0% 91.4
Nathaniel Endris Eastern (Pekin) 17:35 96.3% 91.0
Connor Heller Barr-Reeve 17:35 96.5% 91.9
Braden Norris Northview 17:37 99.7% 93.8
Parker Mullins Lincoln (Vincennes) 17:38 97.7% 95.6
Bryce Troesch Forest Park 17:38 73.9% 93.0
Bryce Murphy Barr-Reeve 17:39 93.2% 96.7
Owen Fehr Castle 17:40 100.0% 98.6
Greg Shindler New Albany 17:40 98.8% 98.3
Cole Hess Perry Central 17:40 70.3% 96.3
Will Gubbins Jasper 17:40 100.0% 100.0
Jonathon Hayden Linton-Stockton 17:41 88.5% 98.8
Lody Cheatham Borden 17:41 96.1% 99.4
Trenton Faulkner South Knox 17:42 98.5% 101.6
Andrew Golba Reitz Memorial 17:43 99.1% 102.8
Elliott Buechlein Heritage Hills 17:44 61.2% 98.0
Bryce Weber Corydon Central 17:44 61.1% 100.0
Brandon Kleber Seymour 17:45 100.0% 105.0
Nathan Koch Brownstown Central 17:45 95.4% 105.9
Nate Woolery Pike Central 17:47 81.4% 106.4
Brady Watts Austin 17:48 100.0% 110.4
Aaron Lord New Albany 17:48 98.7% 109.8
Trevor Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 17:49 94.0% 109.9
Gavin Clark Silver Creek 17:49 93.8% 110.8
Dustin Lester Eastern Greene 17:50 68.9% 109.2
Jared Parkey Northview 17:50 99.5% 114.3
Matt Sozzi New Albany 17:51 98.7% 114.7
Colsyn Head Owen Valley 17:52 64.6% 109.7
Luke Bane Seymour 17:53 100.0% 116.4
Liam Nelson Edgewood 17:53 59.9% 113.0
Ryan Ault Hauser 17:53 83.5% 115.6
Josiah White Austin 17:53 100.0% 118.1
Jason Gasper Jennings County 17:53 100.0% 118.3
Harrison Hulsman Jasper 17:54 100.0% 118.1
Camren Dollison Reitz Memorial 17:55 98.8% 119.1
Josh McCoy Charlestown 17:55 78.6% 118.1
Jacob Siewers South Knox 17:56 97.7% 120.7
Ian Campbell Jennings County 17:56 100.0% 121.0
Issac Hults Terre Haute South 17:56 95.7% 120.0
Lewis Kaufman Tell City 17:56 53.3% 115.5
Braden Dike Mount Vernon 17:57 48.9% 115.2
Cameron Eckstein Jasper 17:57 100.0% 123.7
Lain Brayden Tell City 18:02 52.1% 121.7
Tyler Zimmerman Evansville North 18:02 44.0% 121.8
Colton Worstell Castle 18:03 100.0% 131.1
Ethan Vaughn Bedford North Lawrence 18:04 21.2% 122.2
Patrick O'Connor Terre Haute North 18:04 95.0% 130.4
Joseph Roberts New Albany 18:04 98.7% 131.2
Garrett Gray Washington 18:05 23.5% 121.6
A.J. Smith Silver Creek 18:05 45.8% 125.3
Alex Hooten Evansville Central 18:05 20.9% 122.9
Jude Bane Seymour 18:06 100.0% 132.9
Trevor Robbins Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:06 76.8% 129.2
Aidan Lord New Albany 18:06 98.7% 133.4
Justin Beard Bloomfield 18:06 16.5% 123.2
Colton Sons Bedford North Lawrence 18:07 13.9% 122.2
Gavyn Mundt Southwestern (Hanover) 18:08 46.7% 129.0
Reese Perry Bosse 18:08 17.4% 125.0
Joseph Russler Reitz Memorial 18:08 98.8% 135.4
Will Staggs South Knox 18:09 97.7% 136.5
Wyatt Frye Bloomfield 18:09 10.2% 127.5
Bryce Stateler West Vigo 18:10 11.9% 126.0
Zay Doering Edgewood 18:10 7.4% 124.9
Cory Cramer Eastern Greene 18:10 9.4% 123.3
Eli Crites White River Valley 18:12 50.4% 133.5
Isaak Gilbert Bedford North Lawrence 18:12 6.7% 126.5
Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of IN 18:12 0.9% 123.5
Timothy Smith Terre Haute South 18:13 95.5% 139.1
Alec Kaufman Tell City 18:13 51.3% 134.8
Riley Smith Sullivan 18:14 6.9% 128.0
Zach Hougland Corydon Central 18:14 44.2% 135.7
Lance McIntosh Bloomfield 18:14 4.5% 130.8
Hayden McCarty Terre Haute North 18:14 95.0% 140.9
Ethan Hall Forest Park 18:14 8.9% 131.0
Brayden Lanham Bedford North Lawrence 18:15 3.1% 131.8
Alex Ross Terre Haute North 18:16 95.0% 142.1
Elliot Gough Edgewood 18:17 2.5% 132.0
Eric Haworth Terre Haute South 18:17 95.5% 143.0
Rhys Piovisan Edgewood 18:18 1.4% 129.5
Keenan Clegg Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:18 75.6% 142.1
Ben Kelly Providence 18:18 0.4% 135.0
Mason Kellogg Brownstown Central 18:19 9.3% 134.9
David Smith Eastern (Pekin) 18:19 10.9% 133.3
Sean Thomas Reitz Memorial 18:20 98.8% 146.2
Andrew Mangum Castle 18:20 100.0% 146.3
Kyler Davidson Austin 18:20 100.0% 146.8
Cooper Clarke Princeton 18:21 2.1% 128.7
Jaffet Cruz Southridge 18:21 0.1% 131.5
Tommy Kelley Mount Vernon 18:22 1.1% 130.5
Blake Meade Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:22 75.6% 145.7
Will King Sullivan 18:23 1.1% 132.3
Nolan Flispart Borden 18:24 95.9% 148.3
Cooper White Castle 18:24 100.0% 149.3
Colton Stoll Barr-Reeve 18:24 21.5% 142.3
Zachary Traylor F.J. Reitz 18:25 15.1% 141.9
Patrick Jones Gibson Southern 18:25 61.6% 146.9
Collin Malloy New Albany 18:26 98.7% 151.0
Caleb Jones Eastern (Pekin) 18:27 9.9% 141.1
Connor Harriss Seymour 18:28 100.0% 152.3
Landen Myers Bloomfield 18:28 0.0% 146.5
Issac Williams Bedford North Lawrence 18:29 0.3% 136.5
Caleb Leheceanu Henryville 18:29 1.6% 141.8
Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) 18:30 34.6% 149.6
Tate Hall Orleans 18:30 0.1% 127.0
Nate Harris Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:31 75.6% 152.1
Brian Sharp Corydon Central 18:31 44.2% 150.1
David Eggleton Martinsville 18:31 1.1% 140.8
Blake Hoffman Borden 18:32 95.9% 154.4
Jacob LaFary Clay City 18:32 0.1% 138.0
Caleb Geary Southwestern (Hanover) 18:33 34.5% 150.5
Jacob Hogg Clay City 18:33 0.1% 138.5
Rafe Silbaugh Brown County 18:34 0.6% 138.8
Zach Hapenny Northview 18:35 99.5% 156.3
Leo Burns Jeffersonville 18:35 0.2% 150.5
Zach Laurence Evansville North 18:35 29.6% 151.2
Reynaldo Villegas Evansville Central 18:35 0.0% 138.5
Kaden Monroe Castle 18:36 100.0% 157.0
Tristian Rowland Scottsburg 18:36 0.3% 148.0
Ashton Still Silver Creek 18:38 17.0% 152.6
Parker Stone White River Valley 18:38 46.2% 154.7
Noah Glomski Princeton 18:39 0.5% 143.5
Tristan Briones Signature 18:39 0.0% 152.5
Cole Baker Bedford North Lawrence 18:40 0.3% 144.5
Caleb Cork South Knox 18:41 97.7% 159.6
Mason Cranford Terre Haute South 18:43 95.5% 160.4
Spencer Brittingham Princeton 18:46 0.4% 146.2
Caleb Stillwell Princeton 18:46 0.4% 150.3
Jacob Hirsch Reitz Memorial 18:47 98.8% 162.3
Cross Epperson Gibson Southern 18:47 61.6% 160.6
Brenden Shrode Evansville North 18:48 29.6% 159.0
Eli Berg Forest Park 18:49 8.8% 158.3
Hayden Smith Borden 18:51 95.9% 164.0
Preston Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:51 1.2% 156.0
Tyler Hertle Columbus East 18:52 0.5% 155.0
Evan McGuire Lincoln (Vincennes) 18:54 75.6% 164.5
Landon Wagner Evansville North 18:54 29.6% 162.2
Tucker Kirkoff White River Valley 18:55 46.2% 163.1
Wade Happe Gibson Southern 18:55 61.6% 163.9
Luke Lengacher Barr-Reeve 18:55 21.4% 161.8
Kaden Boyd Barr-Reeve 18:57 21.4% 163.0
Chase Staggs South Knox 18:57 97.7% 167.0
Charlie Miller Henryville 18:58 0.5% 157.5
Cody Liebert South Central (Elizabeth) 18:58 1.2% 160.0
Dylan Hardig South Knox 18:59 97.7% 167.9