Boys - Girls
2022 Predictions (Based on 2021 Rankings)

***Not final preseason rankings***



Preseason ratings are derived from each runner's previous year rating, taking into account how much runners entering the same grade have improved historically. Rankings may also be improved by 1600 or 3200 meter times in the previous track season.
Tournament percentages are based on the results of 10,000 simulations of the IHSAA Tournament.



Skip to: Individual Rankings
Team Rankings

RankSchool Size Semi-State Team Rating State
Champion
Medal
(Top 5)
Top 10Advance to State FinalsAdvance to Semi-StateAdvance to Regional
1 Center Grove L Shelbyville #1   119 32.1% 87.9% 98.3% 98.7% 100.0% 100.0%
2 Carmel L Shelbyville #2   129 28.8% 87.6% 98.6% 98.9% 99.9% 100.0%
3 Zionsville L Shelbyville #3   155 17.4% 74.7% 94.8% 95.9% 100.0% 100.0%
4 Fishers L New Haven #1   169 10.8% 67.5% 95.4% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
5 Brebeuf Jesuit M Shelbyville #4   200 2.8% 40.4% 82.4% 86.1% 98.0% 100.0%
6 Columbus North L Brown County #1   220 4.9% 44.8% 87.2% 99.9% 100.0% 100.0%
7 Noblesville L Shelbyville #5   251 1.0% 25.0% 64.5% 70.7% 92.8% 100.0%
8 Franklin Central L Shelbyville #6   254 0.9% 20.1% 56.5% 62.6% 100.0% 100.0%
9 Northridge L New Haven #2   277 0.3% 13.5% 57.3% 97.2% 99.9% 100.0%
10 Valparaiso L New Prairie #1   279 0.7% 14.8% 57.5% 98.8% 99.9% 100.0%
11 Guerin Catholic M Shelbyville #7   332 0.1% 5.3% 23.1% 27.7% 67.7% 100.0%
12 Bloomington North L Brown County #2   368 0.1% 2.8% 21.8% 90.8% 99.9% 100.0%
13 Hamilton Southeastern L New Haven #3   380 0.1% 3.4% 24.6% 86.3% 99.9% 100.0%
14 North Central (Indpls) L Shelbyville #8   380 0.0% 2.1% 13.9% 17.9% 53.7% 99.2%
15 Floyd Central L Brown County #3   405 0.9% 10.9% 80.1% 99.9% 100.0%
16 Bishop Chatard M Shelbyville #9   408 1.1% 8.7% 11.1% 40.7% 98.2%
17 Westfield L Shelbyville #10   413 1.1% 7.3% 9.4% 37.8% 99.9%
18 Chesterton L New Prairie #2   415 1.1% 11.3% 82.6% 99.5% 100.0%
19 Brownsburg L Shelbyville #11   422 0.8% 6.6% 8.8% 97.3% 100.0%
20 Bloomington South L Brown County #4   429 0.7% 9.8% 78.8% 99.9% 100.0%
21 LaPorte L New Prairie #3   430 0.0% 0.5% 7.8% 66.2% 99.5% 100.0%
22 Crown Point L New Prairie #4   436 0.0% 0.8% 10.0% 79.0% 99.8% 100.0%
23 Warsaw L New Prairie #5   444 0.6% 7.9% 76.7% 100.0% 100.0%
24 Concordia Lutheran M New Haven #4   464 0.2% 4.0% 49.0% 88.8% 96.5%
25 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) L Shelbyville #12   472 0.0% 0.3% 2.5% 3.4% 99.2% 100.0%
26 Jasper L Brown County #5   476 0.0% 0.2% 3.4% 53.4% 99.7% 100.0%
27 Goshen L New Haven #5   480 0.2% 3.4% 42.7% 96.0% 100.0%
28 Perry Meridian L Shelbyville #13   484 0.2% 1.9% 2.9% 89.6% 100.0%
29 Penn L New Haven #6   485 0.2% 3.6% 48.2% 95.7% 100.0%
30 Northview M Brown County #6   485 0.2% 3.1% 49.1% 99.2% 100.0%
31 NorthWood M New Haven #7   497 0.1% 2.2% 38.4% 93.7% 100.0%
32 Greenfield-Central L Shelbyville #14   499 0.3% 2.1% 2.6% 98.4% 100.0%
33 Lake Central L New Prairie #6   519 0.1% 2.1% 52.0% 98.0% 100.0%
34 Plainfield L Shelbyville #15   523 0.0% 0.7% 1.3% 80.8% 99.6%
35 Austin S Brown County #7   526 0.0% 1.5% 33.9% 99.8% 100.0%
36 Portage L New Prairie #7   527 0.1% 1.3% 34.8% 93.4% 100.0%
37 Avon L Shelbyville #16   530 0.1% 0.7% 1.1% 83.6% 99.7%
38 West Lafayette M New Prairie #8   538 0.1% 1.5% 36.6% 99.9% 100.0%
39 Tell City S Brown County #8   538 0.1% 1.4% 37.1% 98.1% 100.0%
40 Homestead L New Haven #8   543 0.1% 1.6% 30.8% 77.4% 91.8%
41 F.J. Reitz L Brown County #9   547 0.1% 0.7% 31.2% 97.6% 100.0%
42 Bishop Dwenger M New Haven #9   561 0.0% 0.8% 18.4% 62.2% 82.7%
43 Lawrence North L Shelbyville #17   563 0.4% 0.6% 5.3% 78.3%
44 Leo M New Haven #10   566 0.0% 0.7% 16.7% 61.2% 81.6%
45 Morgan Twp S New Prairie #9   575 0.5% 27.0% 89.4% 100.0%
46 Wabash S New Haven #11   586 0.0% 0.5% 13.7% 99.4% 100.0%
47 Angola M New Haven #12   599 0.3% 9.4% 45.4% 98.8%
48 Carroll (FW) L New Haven #13   606 0.0% 0.3% 13.4% 54.9% 77.2%
49 Pike L Shelbyville #18   617 0.0% 0.1% 0.2% 2.0% 56.5%
50 DeKalb L New Haven #14   620 0.0% 0.3% 10.0% 46.9% 98.5%
51 Cathedral M Shelbyville #19   636 0.1% 0.1% 1.4% 46.1%
52 Hobart L New Prairie #10   646 0.0% 0.1% 12.3% 82.3% 98.5%
53 Oak Hill S New Haven #15   649 0.1% 3.8% 96.4% 100.0%
54 Harrison (WL) L New Prairie #11   664 0.1% 9.8% 99.0% 99.1%
55 Pendleton Heights L New Haven #16   672 0.1% 5.6% 87.5% 99.9%
56 Castle L Brown County #10   673 0.1% 7.2% 84.3% 98.9%
57 Lowell L New Prairie #12   678 0.1% 8.3% 73.4% 97.5%
58 Mishawaka L New Haven #17   691 0.1% 3.2% 41.0% 99.7%
59 Munster L New Prairie #13   697 0.1% 6.8% 76.6% 100.0%
60 Lebanon M Shelbyville #20   698 0.2% 85.7%
61 Danville M Shelbyville #21   700 0.0% 0.0% 17.8% 87.7%
62 New Albany L Brown County #11   714 0.1% 1.3% 14.5% 93.9% 100.0%
63 Gibson Southern M Brown County #12   717 5.0% 81.1% 100.0%
64 West Noble M New Haven #18   731 0.0% 1.2% 10.6% 89.2%
65 Wapahani S New Haven #19   732 0.0% 1.7% 78.6% 99.7%
66 South Knox S Brown County #13   735 3.7% 79.1% 100.0%
67 Northeastern S Shelbyville #22   736 0.0% 56.6% 99.9%
68 Jennings County L Brown County #14   743 0.0% 2.5% 92.7% 100.0%
69 Westview S New Haven #20   748 0.0% 1.3% 14.2% 91.8%
70 Adams L New Haven #21   755 0.0% 0.0% 1.6% 31.3% 99.8%
71 Culver Academies M New Prairie #14   757 0.0% 2.8% 94.9% 99.9%
72 Roncalli L Shelbyville #23   764 0.0% 0.0% 59.8% 98.1%
73 Elkhart New Haven #22   764 0.0% 0.7% 19.1% 87.6%
74 Indian Creek M Shelbyville #24   766 86.3% 97.6%
75 Ben Davis L Shelbyville #25   767 11.9% 99.0%
76 Evansville Central L Brown County #15   768 0.0% 3.0% 65.4% 95.8%
77 Muncie Central L New Haven #23   769 0.0% 0.0% 1.0% 67.7% 99.6%
78 Terre Haute North L Brown County #16   774 0.0% 1.2% 46.4% 99.9%
79 Edgewood M Brown County #17   775 0.0% 2.1% 62.9% 97.5%
80 Columbia City L New Haven #24   777 0.8% 9.9% 21.0%
81 Seymour L Brown County #18   780 0.0% 1.2% 87.7% 100.0%
82 Brown County M Brown County #19   783 0.0% 0.9% 91.1% 100.0%
83 Heritage Christian S Shelbyville #26   784 0.0% 0.2% 10.6%
84 Southport L Shelbyville #27   788 0.0% 9.9% 97.9%
85 Bishop Luers S New Haven #25   793 0.0% 0.8% 83.6% 99.4%
86 Crawfordsville M Shelbyville #28   797 0.0% 7.0% 74.4%
87 Rensselaer Central S New Prairie #15   798 0.0% 1.1% 16.0% 100.0%
88 Richmond L Shelbyville #29   802 43.4% 99.8%
89 Terre Haute South L Brown County #20   804 1.1% 47.1% 99.9%
90 Greenwood L Shelbyville #30   808 82.8% 96.2%
91 Mooresville L Shelbyville #31   814 0.0% 0.0% 77.8% 93.6%
92 McCutcheon L New Prairie #16   815 0.8% 89.1% 90.6%
93 Concord L New Haven #26   816 0.4% 11.1% 78.5%
94 Illiana Christian S New Prairie #17   820 0.0% 1.0% 32.1% 84.2%
95 Hebron S New Prairie #18   827 0.0% 1.2% 29.5% 80.9%
96 Reitz Memorial M Brown County #21   838 0.0% 0.8% 44.8% 89.2%
97 Park Tudor S Shelbyville #32   847 0.0% 0.0% 0.2% 9.9%
98 Northrop L New Haven #27   847 0.0% 1.7% 12.9% 24.6%
99 Heritage Hills M Brown County #22   850 0.0% 0.5% 40.7% 96.0%
100 Fort Wayne North Side L New Haven #28   852 0.5% 7.0% 16.1%
101 Yorktown M New Haven #29   865 0.1% 35.2% 97.1%
102 Evansville North L Brown County #23   869 0.5% 33.4% 82.4%
103 Riley L New Haven #30   876 0.1% 6.2% 95.9%
104 Garrett M New Haven #31   881 0.2% 3.1% 8.2%
105 Rushville M Shelbyville #33   892 0.0% 22.6% 99.2%
106 Frankfort M New Prairie #19   892 0.3% 75.3% 77.6%
107 Lakeland M New Haven #32   892 0.3% 3.4% 58.0%
108 Forest Park S Brown County #24   924 0.4% 24.9% 89.4%
109 Bluffton S New Haven #33   925 0.2% 59.7% 96.7%
110 Churubusco S New Haven #34   934 0.0% 1.4% 41.6%
111 Manchester S New Prairie #20   936 0.1% 59.6% 98.7%
112 Orleans S Brown County #25   937 0.0% 0.5% 23.8% 83.2%
113 Hamilton Heights M Shelbyville #34   939 0.0% 11.5%
114 Franklin Community L Shelbyville #35   951 34.2% 67.9%
115 St. Joseph's M New Haven #35   951 0.1% 3.2% 92.6%
116 Corydon Central M Brown County #26   954 0.1% 16.0% 96.9%
117 East Central L Shelbyville #36   963 38.9% 99.5%
118 Maconaquah M New Prairie #21   963 0.0% 1.4% 72.5% 99.3%
119 Northwestern M New Prairie #22   970 0.0% 43.3% 98.2%
120 Huntington North L New Haven #36   976 0.0% 29.5% 92.7%
121 Monroe Central S New Haven #37   984 0.1% 12.8% 82.4%
122 Bellmont M New Haven #38   987 0.0% 39.2% 89.7%
123 Pioneer S New Prairie #23   990 0.0% 41.1% 97.4%
124 Norwell M New Haven #39   991 0.0% 35.4% 91.6%
125 Hanover Central M New Prairie #24   1,003 0.1% 7.2% 35.8%
126 Rochester S New Prairie #25   1,004 0.1% 39.8% 95.9%
127 Cascade S Shelbyville #37   1,011 1.3% 23.4%
128 Lawrence Central L Shelbyville #38   1,013 0.0% 1.3%
129 Hagerstown S Shelbyville #39   1,014 12.9% 96.4%
130 Greensburg M Shelbyville #40   1,015 22.7% 98.4%
131 Eastern (Pekin) S Brown County #27   1,025 0.0% 0.1% 10.6% 58.2%
132 East Noble L New Haven #40   1,036 0.0% 0.5% 17.1%
133 Cardinal Ritter M Shelbyville #41   1,049 0.3% 67.2%
134 Pike Central M Brown County #28   1,052 0.0% 6.1% 98.4%
135 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #41   1,054 0.8% 14.8%
136 Batesville M Shelbyville #42   1,059 26.5% 97.7%
137 Frankton S New Haven #42   1,072 0.0% 6.8% 72.8%
138 New Palestine L Shelbyville #43   1,075 2.3% 39.9%
139 Kankakee Valley M New Prairie #26   1,087 0.0% 1.1% 97.0%
140 Providence S Brown County #29   1,093 0.2% 13.4% 92.4%
141 Plymouth M New Prairie #27   1,094 0.0% 20.0% 92.8%
142 Whiteland L Shelbyville #44   1,101 18.4% 38.1%
143 Rossville S New Prairie #28   1,106 0.0% 35.4% 37.9%
144 Woodlan S New Haven #43   1,115 0.0% 16.8% 76.0%
145 Warren Central L Shelbyville #45   1,115 2.9% 40.5%
146 Perry Central S Brown County #30   1,116 0.0% 4.0% 54.6%
147 Clinton Prairie S New Prairie #29   1,116 0.0% 46.1% 49.5%
148 Bethany Christian S New Haven #44   1,121 0.0% 1.7% 15.7%
149 Kouts S New Prairie #30   1,131 0.0% 0.4% 93.4%
150 Brownstown Central M Brown County #31   1,137 0.0% 9.3% 91.7%
151 Lewis Cass S New Prairie #31   1,142 0.0% 18.2% 87.8%
152 Signature S Brown County #32   1,146 0.0% 1.4% 10.0%
153 Bedford North Lawrence L Brown County #33   1,147 0.0% 3.0% 28.2%
154 Blue River Valley S New Haven #45   1,155 1.6% 54.9%
155 Barr-Reeve S Brown County #34   1,165 1.6% 93.0%
156 Eastbrook S New Haven #46   1,174 0.0% 18.8% 78.4%
157 Clay City S Brown County #35   1,175 0.0% 2.2% 89.6%
158 Covenant Christian (Indpls) S Shelbyville #46   1,190 0.0% 28.4%
159 Central Catholic S New Prairie #32   1,193 12.7% 14.2%
160 Boone Grove S New Prairie #33   1,193 0.3% 45.9%
161 Prairie Heights S New Haven #47   1,204 0.0% 5.0%
162 Springs Valley S Brown County #36   1,205 0.1% 5.9% 46.6%
163 Martinsville L Brown County #37   1,211 0.0% 6.5% 88.6%
164 Wawasee M New Haven #48   1,212 0.1% 2.8%
165 South Putnam S Shelbyville #47   1,216 0.3% 7.9%
166 Snider L New Haven #49   1,221 0.1% 0.3%
167 Harrison (Evansville) L Brown County #38   1,239 1.4% 8.2%
168 Lapel S New Haven #50   1,246 0.0% 2.3% 41.0%
169 Bloomfield S Brown County #39   1,247 0.0% 3.7% 24.7%
170 Jefferson L New Prairie #34   1,250 0.1% 28.7% 31.3%
171 Logansport L New Prairie #35   1,255 5.0% 61.4%
172 Blackhawk Christian S New Haven #51   1,255 0.0% 0.2%
173 Marion M New Haven #52   1,258 0.0% 9.1% 62.2%
174 North Posey S Brown County #40   1,268 0.0% 2.2% 8.8%
175 Eastern Greene S Brown County #41   1,269 0.3% 5.9%
176 Southwestern (Hanover) S Brown County #42   1,272 0.0% 2.8% 73.0%
177 Delta M New Haven #53   1,281 2.9% 36.4%
178 North Putnam S Shelbyville #48   1,285 0.0% 2.5%
179 Mater Dei S Brown County #43   1,288 0.8% 5.4%
180 Burris S New Haven #54   1,290 0.8% 24.0%
181 New Prairie M New Prairie #36   1,300 0.0% 0.3% 29.6%
182 Henryville S Brown County #44   1,309 3.2% 67.3%
183 Madison M Brown County #45   1,310 2.3% 68.5%
184 West Central S New Prairie #37   1,310 0.1% 75.8%
185 Eastern Hancock S Shelbyville #49   1,311 1.1% 14.6%
186 Daleville S New Haven #55   1,312 0.6% 21.5%
187 Centerville S Shelbyville #50   1,318 0.2% 43.4%
188 Highland L New Prairie #38   1,324 0.5% 100.0%
189 Anderson L New Haven #56   1,336 1.0% 22.9%
190 West Vigo M Brown County #46   1,339 0.0% 0.6% 63.6%
191 Merrillville L New Prairie #39   1,350 0.3% 3.2%
192 Southmont S Shelbyville #51   1,356 0.2% 3.9%
193 Milan S Shelbyville #52   1,371 4.7% 73.5%
194 Princeton M Brown County #47   1,372 0.0% 0.4% 68.8%
195 Northeast Dubois S Brown County #48   1,375 0.0% 0.8% 12.8%
196 Bremen S New Haven #57   1,379 0.1% 7.2%
197 Union City S New Haven #58   1,387 0.0% 0.9% 14.3%
198 Borden S Brown County #49   1,391 0.7% 35.5%
199 Winchester S New Haven #59   1,393 0.6% 15.2%
200 Fort Wayne South Side L New Haven #60   1,395 0.8% 11.6%



Individual Rankings



Only includes runners in high school during the 2021 cross country season.
Ratings are calculated based on the 2021 ratings and represents predicted time for an average course in average conditions.



RankNameGradeSchoolSemi-StateRating Top 25 at State Finals
1 Kole Mathison 12 Carmel Shelbyville #1 15:06 100.0%
2 Parker Mimbela 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #2 15:39 90.4%
3 Sam Quagliaroli 10 Fishers New Haven #1 15:39 76.8%
4 Griffin Hennessy 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #3 15:46 81.3%
5 Nate Killeen 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #4 15:48 77.2%
6 Jaxon Miller 12 Northridge New Haven #2 15:49 76.3%
7 Matteo Rosio 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #5 15:52 69.4%
8 Cameron Todd 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #6 15:53 61.0%
9 Caden Click 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #7 15:54 57.7%
10 Will Conway 11 Floyd Central Brown County #1 15:54 56.8%
11 Tate Meaux 12 Fishers New Haven #3 15:57 59.5%
12 Asher Propst 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #8 15:58 57.5%
13 Brayden Henkle 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #9 15:58 56.1%
14 Jay Pillai 12 LaPorte New Prairie #1 15:59 53.4%
15 Ezra Burrell 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #10 16:00 52.0%
16 Mason Nobles 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #2 16:00 38.9%
17 Will Nobbe 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #11 16:00 51.9%
18 Clayton Guthrie 12 Columbus North Brown County #2 16:01 49.8%
19 Charlie Leedke 12 Carmel Shelbyville #12 16:03 45.5%
20 Jcim Grant 11 Northview Brown County #3 16:04 37.5%
21 Tommy Claxton 12 Goshen New Haven #4 16:04 42.2%
22 Matthew Helton 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #13 16:04 42.1%
23 Owen Jackson 11 Oak Hill New Haven #5 16:05 36.3%
24 Kyle Montgomery 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #14 16:05 36.3%
25 Ethan Hines 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #15 16:06 37.6%
26 Luke Shappell 12 Leo New Haven #6 16:06 38.3%
27 Jarret Rockwell 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #16 16:07 35.5%
28 Max Bourgeois 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #17 16:07 31.8%
29 Aaron Lord 12 New Albany Brown County #4 16:09 31.6%
30 Brayden Sobecki 11 LaPorte New Prairie #3 16:10 27.7%
31 Dylan Zeck 12 Terre Haute North Brown County #5 16:10 30.7%
32 Thomas Biltimier 11 Carmel Shelbyville #18 16:11 27.2%
33 Liam Bauschke 10 Mishawaka New Haven #7 16:11 23.8%
34 Samuel Spees 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #19 16:12 24.1%
35 Ryan Rheam 11 Bloomington South Brown County #6 16:12 24.7%
36 Mateo Mendez 12 Columbus North Brown County #7 16:12 26.2%
37 Liam Eifert 12 Cathedral Shelbyville #20 16:13 25.7%
38 Nate Burns 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #21 16:13 25.1%
39 Sam Clore 11 Avon Shelbyville #22 16:13 23.0%
40 Grant Flora 12 West Noble New Haven #8 16:15 21.1%
41 Alexander Pinckney 11 Christian Academy of IN Brown County #8 16:15 20.3%
42 Ryan Handy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #23 16:16 19.4%
43 Ryan York 12 Hanover Central New Prairie #4 16:16 19.7%
44 Jackson Nolan 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #9 16:16 18.6%
45 Emerson Nehring 12 Plainfield Shelbyville #24 16:17 18.6%
46 Jimmy Dillabaugh 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #5 16:17 17.7%
47 Chase Austin 12 Brown County Brown County #10 16:18 17.0%
48 Connor Mallon 12 Carmel Shelbyville #25 16:18 16.5%
49 Sam Yarnell 11 Angola New Haven #9 16:19 15.7%
50 Weston Hulen 11 Crown Point New Prairie #6 16:19 15.3%
51 Aidan Lord 12 New Albany Brown County #11 16:19 14.5%
52 Tristan Trevino 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #26 16:20 14.4%
53 Jaryn Weinel 12 Jasper Brown County #12 16:20 13.7%
54 Max Malloy 10 Elkhart New Haven #10 16:21 14.3%
55 David Gingerich 11 Northridge New Haven #11 16:22 12.4%
56 Tristen Wuethrich 12 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #7 16:22 11.8%
57 KJ Sweeney 12 Carmel Shelbyville #27 16:23 10.3%
58 Joseph Ashman 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #28 16:23 10.9%
59 Austin Wilson 12 Fishers New Haven #12 16:23 10.2%
60 Simon Bosslet 11 Pike Shelbyville #29 16:23 11.1%
61 Ash Caylor 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #13 16:23 10.2%
62 Jack Holden 10 Bloomington North Brown County #13 16:25 10.7%
63 Caden Carpenter 12 Fishers New Haven #14 16:26 7.3%
64 Alex Raber 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #30 16:27 8.4%
65 Will Russell 12 Columbus North Brown County #14 16:27 7.0%
66 Elijah Stenberg 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #8 16:28 7.0%
67 Deacon Sawyer 10 Castle Brown County #15 16:28 8.8%
68 Shane Conroy 10 Portage New Prairie #9 16:29 8.1%
69 Ethan Aidoo 11 Terre Haute South Brown County #16 16:29 6.9%
70 Evan Mayo 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #31 16:30 5.9%
71 Carlos Mata 10 Austin Brown County #17 16:31 7.5%
72 Luke Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #32 16:31 5.8%
73 Gavin Rockwell 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #33 16:32 5.1%
74 Nolan King 12 Evansville Central Brown County #18 16:33 3.9%
75 Aiden Waugh 10 Homestead New Haven #15 16:33 6.2%
76 Evan Farmer 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #34 16:33 6.5%
77 Evan Long 12 Tipton Shelbyville #35 16:34 3.4%
78 Isaiah Wittenberg 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #10 16:34 4.0%
79 Chris Ross 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #36 16:34 4.1%
80 Jack Capes 10 Carmel Shelbyville #37 16:34 5.0%
81 Nick Cook 11 Wapahani New Haven #16 16:34 3.9%
82 Owen Osterman 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #38 16:35 3.8%
83 Liam Brinkruff 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #39 16:35 3.9%
84 Emilio Leal 10 Franklin Central Shelbyville #40 16:36 4.8%
85 Ryan Miller 11 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #41 16:37 3.3%
86 Jude Bane 12 Seymour Brown County #19 16:37 2.3%
87 Ian Baker 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #42 16:37 4.6%
88 Brendan Nix 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #17 16:37 2.2%
89 Griffen Wheeler 12 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #43 16:38 2.0%
90 Sherjeel Khan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #44 16:38 3.1%
91 Matthew Kim 11 Fishers New Haven #18 16:38 2.4%
92 Chase Cates 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #45 16:38 1.8%
93 Ian Ross 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #19 16:40 2.1%
94 Douglas Dillman 11 Northview Brown County #20 16:40 1.9%
95 Jackson Tuck 12 Chesterton New Prairie #11 16:40 1.5%
96 Conyer Wilson 11 Northrop New Haven #20 16:41 2.2%
97 Kellen Hottell 12 Columbus North Brown County #21 16:41 1.1%
98 Noah Nifong 10 Floyd Central Brown County #22 16:41 3.2%
99 Garrett Hall 12 Warsaw New Prairie #12 16:41 1.1%
100 Harrison Hulsman 12 Jasper Brown County #23 16:42 0.9%
101 Max Meisner 11 Carmel Shelbyville #46 16:43 1.2%
102 Sam Sienkowski 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #13 16:43 2.5%
103 Evan O'Connor 11 Chesterton New Prairie #14 16:43 1.9%
104 Kawliga Glasgo 12 Prairie Heights New Haven #21 16:43 0.9%
105 Kyle Clark 12 Bloomington North Brown County #24 16:44 0.9%
106 Sam Hinds 12 Westfield Shelbyville #47 16:44 0.9%
107 Eli Gomez 10 Carmel Shelbyville #48 16:44 2.1%
108 Marco Avila 11 Columbus North Brown County #25 16:44 1.3%
109 James Haggerty 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #49 16:44 1.2%
110 Jack Turnbull 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #50 16:45 2.0%
111 Ty Ivanyo 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #15 16:46 0.6%
112 Eli Wahlman 12 Jennings County Brown County #26 16:46 0.5%
113 Luke Nier 12 Warsaw New Prairie #16 16:46 0.6%
114 Bryce Jones 10 Orleans Brown County #27 16:47 2.0%
115 Nathan Murphy 12 Crown Point New Prairie #17 16:47 0.5%
116 Jack Weber 12 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #52 16:48 0.4%
117 Ralph Brown 11 Munster New Prairie #18 16:48 0.8%
118 Jordan Burden 12 NorthWood New Haven #22 16:48 0.6%
119 Jd Haines 10 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #53 16:49 1.6%
120 Nick Ostendorf 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #54 16:49 0.4%
121 Brennan Legue 12 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #55 16:49 0.3%
122 Jack Strong 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #56 16:50 1.3%
123 Colin Strachman 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #57 16:51 0.6%
124 Will Knox 12 Northridge New Haven #23 16:51 0.2%
125 Ben Grissom 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #58 16:51 0.6%
126 Ethan Miller 12 Portage New Prairie #19 16:51 0.3%
127 Jaydon Steidinger 11 Leo New Haven #24 16:52 0.5%
128 Bol Agwick 11 Adams New Haven #25 16:52 0.5%
129 Brandon Rice 12 Austin Brown County #28 16:52 0.3%
130 Skyler Cole 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #59 16:52 0.2%
131 Luis Loera 12 Goshen New Haven #26 16:52 0.2%
132 Quavion Hooks 12 Carmel Shelbyville #60 16:53 0.0%
133 Owen Allen 11 NorthWood New Haven #27 16:53 0.4%
134 Matthias Hefty 11 DeKalb New Haven #28 16:53 0.5%
135 Jack Loiselle 11 Westfield Shelbyville #61 16:53 0.4%
136 Trey Hall 12 Plymouth New Prairie #20 16:54 0.2%
137 Marshal Royal 10 Lebanon Shelbyville #62 16:54 1.0%
138 Johnny King 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #63 16:54 0.3%
139 Neal White 10 Columbus North Brown County #29 16:54 0.8%
140 Spencer Hughes 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #64 16:54 0.3%
141 Hunter Tabor 11 Bloomington South Brown County #30 16:55 0.3%
142 Logan Arive 12 Fishers New Haven #29 16:55 0.1%
143 Charlie Menzel 11 Greencastle Shelbyville #65 16:55 0.3%
144 Dominic D'Onofrio 11 Bloomington North Brown County #31 16:55 0.4%
145 Gabe Herrera 11 Bloomington North Brown County #32 16:55 0.3%
146 Davis Falcon 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #66 16:55 0.1%
147 Trevin Schlabaugh 11 Northridge New Haven #30 16:56 0.3%
148 Tyler Gercak 11 Mooresville Shelbyville #67 16:56 0.2%
149 Andrew Arnos 12 New Haven New Haven #31 16:56 0.2%
150 Thomas Krueger 10 Valparaiso New Prairie #21 16:56 0.7%
151 Nick Probst 12 Penn New Haven #32 16:56 0.1%
152 Kaden Vogel 11 Wabash New Haven #33 16:56 0.3%
153 Ronnie Neal 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #68 16:56 0.6%
154 Ben Bentz 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #34 16:56 0.3%
155 Aiden Mattingly 10 Heritage Hills Brown County #33 16:57 0.7%
156 Blake Nietert 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #35 16:57 0.1%
157 Cameron Smith 11 Lapel New Haven #36 16:57 0.2%
158 Alec Moor 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #70 16:57 0.3%
159 Will Schlegel 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #37 16:57 0.7%
160 Will Coggins 11 Pendleton Heights New Haven #38 16:58 0.2%
161 Kiefer Jay 10 Carmel Shelbyville #71 16:59 0.3%
162 Hayden Bradford 10 Muncie Central New Haven #39 16:59 0.5%
163 Ian Kolbus 11 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #72 16:59 0.2%
164 Jason Juarez 12 Penn New Haven #40 17:00 0.1%
165 Jon Spicher 12 Northridge New Haven #41 17:00 0.0%
166 Grant Coburn 11 Warren Central Shelbyville #73 17:01 0.1%
167 Riley Petrovich 11 Lake Central New Prairie #22 17:01 0.1%
168 William Gilhooly 10 Carmel Shelbyville #74 17:02 0.2%
169 Aidan Jeffares 10 Columbus North Brown County #34 17:02 0.3%
170 Joe Spees 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #75 17:02 0.1%
171 Drew McGrath 11 Lake Central New Prairie #23 17:03 0.2%
172 Spencer Harshbarger 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #76 17:03 0.1%
173 Booker Lahue 10 Corydon Central Brown County #35 17:03 0.3%
174 Albert Rajwa 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #24 17:03 0.1%
175 Felix Lopez 10 Hobart New Prairie #25 17:04 0.3%
176 Reece Wolf 10 Forest Park Brown County #36 17:04 0.3%
177 Liam Oman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #77 17:04
178 Michael Schilson 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #79 17:05 0.0%
179 Joey Lapatra 11 Griffith New Prairie #26 17:05 0.1%
180 Dave Ford 12 Wabash New Haven #43 17:05 0.0%
181 Alec Dial 10 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #80 17:05 0.4%
182 Nolan Bouwman 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #27 17:05 0.1%
183 Hudson Kaser 11 Penn New Haven #44 17:05 0.1%
184 Brayden Gebhard 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #45 17:05 0.1%
185 Jack Hearld 10 Danville Shelbyville #81 17:06 0.3%
186 Cooper Kane 12 Fishers New Haven #46 17:06 0.0%
187 Matthew Hemmerling 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #47 17:06 0.1%
188 Sudharshan Srinivasan 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #82 17:06 0.1%
189 Nathaniel Malchow 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #28 17:06 0.0%
190 Brice Johnson 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #37 17:06 0.3%
191 Mason Cass 11 Southmont Shelbyville #83 17:07 0.0%
192 Drew Lovelace 12 Westfield Shelbyville #84 17:07 0.0%
193 Zak Kimmel 11 South Central (UM) New Prairie #29 17:07 0.1%
194 Kade McDermott 11 Franklin Central Shelbyville #85 17:08 0.1%
195 Sam Rinker 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #86 17:08 0.0%
196 Noah Price 12 Liberty Christian New Haven #48 17:08 0.0%
197 Joe Zinkan 11 Bloomington South Brown County #38 17:08 0.0%
198 Max Welbourne 11 Chesterton New Prairie #30 17:09 0.0%
199 Andrew Charbonneau 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #87 17:09 0.0%
200 Aaron Richter 10 Elkhart New Haven #49 17:09 0.2%
201 Trey Warren 10 East Noble New Haven #50 17:09 0.2%
202 Jacob Bell 12 Crown Point New Prairie #31 17:10
203 Vaughn Hendrickson 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #51 17:10 0.0%
204 Adam Cheney 12 Lawrence Central Shelbyville #88 17:10 0.0%
205 Levi Farmer 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #89 17:10 0.0%
206 Andrew Blake 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #52 17:10
207 Jaden Guffey 11 Fishers New Haven #53 17:11 0.0%
208 Jakob Nehring 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #90 17:11 0.1%
209 Owen Flynn 12 Westfield Shelbyville #91 17:11
210 Luca Cirincione 10 Floyd Central Brown County #39 17:11 0.1%
211 Hayden Pennington 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #40 17:11 0.0%
212 Alex Spindler 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #41 17:11 0.0%
213 Caden Jackson 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #92 17:12 0.1%
214 Akot Tong 11 Columbus North Brown County #42 17:12 0.0%
215 Grayson Welch 12 Homestead New Haven #54 17:12 0.0%
216 Owen Myers 12 Cascade Shelbyville #93 17:12
217 Alden Marion 10 Tell City Brown County #43 17:12 0.1%
218 Ben Kelly 12 Providence Brown County #44 17:13 0.0%
219 Nathan Nova 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #32 17:13 0.0%
220 Lachlan Russell 11 Tell City Brown County #45 17:13 0.0%
221 Pablo Sutter 12 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #55 17:13
222 Martin Barco 11 Martinsville Brown County #46 17:13 0.0%
223 Stephen Klimczak 12 LaPorte New Prairie #33 17:13 0.0%
224 Colin Lakomek 12 Westfield Shelbyville #94 17:13
225 Tyler Swartz 11 Warsaw New Prairie #34 17:13 0.0%
226 Elza Niemeier 12 Fishers New Haven #56 17:14
227 Emmett Tuason 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #95 17:14 0.0%
228 Ethan Nix 12 Fishers New Haven #57 17:14
229 George Hufendick 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #35 17:14
230 Jaren McIntire 11 DeKalb New Haven #58 17:14 0.0%
231 Ben Hunter 11 Avon Shelbyville #96 17:14
232 Kade Beucher 10 North Posey Brown County #47 17:14 0.0%
233 Landon Willis 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #97 17:14 0.1%
234 Trey Martin 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #98 17:15
235 Brayden Lain 12 Tell City Brown County #48 17:15 0.0%
236 Hunter Smith 11 Frankton New Haven #59 17:15 0.0%
237 Riley Clark 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #36 17:15
238 Bryson Slagle 10 Fishers New Haven #60 17:15 0.0%
239 Wiley Close 12 Yorktown New Haven #61 17:15 0.0%
240 Ike O'Neill 12 Westfield Shelbyville #99 17:15
241 Owen Lashenik 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #37 17:15 0.0%
242 Ben Keeton 12 Lowell New Prairie #38 17:15
243 Nathaniel Beck 10 Marion New Haven #62 17:15 0.1%
244 Quaid Mull 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #100 17:15 0.0%
245 Hunter Miller 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #39 17:16
246 Bobby Berger 12 Chesterton New Prairie #40 17:16
247 Ben Jacobs 12 New Albany Brown County #49 17:16
248 Carson Hess 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #102 17:16 0.1%
249 Victor Alex Cuevas 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #103 17:16
250 Nolan Bales 12 Northridge New Haven #63 17:17
251 Kaden Temple 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #50 17:18
252 Alex Schrock 10 Warsaw New Prairie #41 17:18 0.0%
253 Daylen Schrock 10 Maconaquah New Prairie #42 17:18 0.0%
254 Josh Tuck 12 Chesterton New Prairie #43 17:18
255 Eli Chamberlain 11 Monroe Central New Haven #64 17:18
256 Austin Wojcik 11 Lake Central New Prairie #44 17:18 0.0%
257 Kevin Zehr 12 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #65 17:18
258 Owen Stankich 11 Hobart New Prairie #45 17:19 0.0%
259 Tommy McComb 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #67 17:19
260 Ian Smith 11 Munster New Prairie #46 17:20
261 Josiah Ummel 11 Bloomington Bobcats 17:20
262 Lyndon Miller 12 Westview New Haven #68 17:20
263 Caleb Webb 10 Edgewood Brown County #51 17:20 0.1%
264 Austin Dague 12 Caston New Prairie #47 17:20
265 Pierce Lashley 12 Heritage Hills Brown County #52 17:20
266 Jackson Marshall 12 Austin Brown County #53 17:20
267 Michael Camilleri 11 Adams New Haven #69 17:20
268 Rocco Frederick 10 Southport Shelbyville #105 17:21 0.0%
269 Andrew Luri 11 Crown Point New Prairie #48 17:21 0.0%
270 Preston Markley 10 Eastern Hancock Shelbyville #106 17:21 0.0%
271 Zach Swedarsky 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #71 17:21 0.0%
272 Calvin Crabtree 11 North Knox Brown County #54 17:21
273 Landon Knowles 12 DeKalb New Haven #72 17:21
274 Oliver Biek 12 Goshen New Haven #73 17:21
275 Grant Brown 11 Springs Valley Brown County #55 17:21
276 Adam Reckers 11 Columbus North Brown County #56 17:21
277 Nathan Hayden 12 Lowell New Prairie #49 17:22
278 Andrew Bryant 11 Eastbrook New Haven #74 17:22
279 Kyle Grove 11 Carmel Shelbyville #108 17:22
280 Jacob Strietelmeier 12 Columbus North Brown County #57 17:22
281 Trenton Sweet 11 Oak Hill New Haven #75 17:22
282 Lucas Steward 12 Danville Shelbyville #109 17:23
283 Grant Hilger 10 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #76 17:23 0.0%
284 Ethan Quintana 10 Boone Grove New Prairie #50 17:23 0.0%
285 Austin Whitrock 12 Riley New Haven #77 17:23
286 Ethan Ehrhardt 11 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #51 17:23
287 Caleb Clem 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #110 17:23
288 Nathan Wheatley 12 Floyd Central Brown County #58 17:23
289 Adam Warski 11 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #78 17:24
290 Keagan Holder 11 Morgan Twp New Prairie #52 17:24
291 Suoming Zhang 11 Bloomington South Brown County #59 17:24
292 Tyler Godwin 11 Bluffton New Haven #80 17:24
293 Atticus Sauer 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #111 17:24 0.0%
294 Marcus Ridge 11 Columbia City New Haven #81 17:25 0.0%
295 Seth Guillaume 11 Perry Central Brown County #60 17:25
296 Conner Walser 11 Union City New Haven #82 17:25
297 Cole Riggle 11 Heritage Christian Shelbyville #112 17:25 0.0%
298 Kyle Sterchi 11 Evansville North Brown County #61 17:25
299 Jackson Russell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #113 17:26
300 Luke Woodyard 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #62 17:26
301 Seth Bakker 11 Lowell New Prairie #53 17:26
302 Jackson Umthum 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #114 17:26
303 Ean Packard 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #115 17:26
304 Elijah Poorman 12 Penn New Haven #83 17:26
305 Wylee Kippenbrock 11 Jasper Brown County #63 17:26
306 Gabe Polaniecki 11 St. Joseph's New Haven #84 17:26
307 Raven King 12 Manchester New Prairie #54 17:26
308 Sam Hobbeheydar 12 Columbus North Brown County #64 17:26
309 Caleb Cork 12 South Knox Brown County #65 17:27
310 Jonathan Towler 11 NorthWood New Haven #85 17:27
311 Nic Kaiser 12 Bloomington North Brown County #66 17:27
312 Kolbey Wegner 12 Winamac New Prairie #55 17:27
313 Owen Stewart 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #86 17:27
314 Alan Marshall 11 Springs Valley Brown County #67 17:27
315 Joe Keyser 10 Northridge New Haven #87 17:27
316 Lucas Neibert 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #116 17:27 0.0%
317 Brandon Busch 10 Bishop Luers New Haven #88 17:27 0.0%
318 Hayden Kemple 10 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #56 17:27 0.0%
319 Enoch Hines 12 Lewis Cass New Prairie #57 17:27
320 Oliver Koch 11 Angola New Haven #89 17:27
321 Chase Reyes 12 Portage New Prairie #58 17:27
322 Wyatt Neireiter 12 Churubusco New Haven #90 17:27
323 Aidan Cole 10 Zionsville Shelbyville #117 17:28 0.0%
324 John Gries 12 Greenwood Shelbyville #118 17:28
325 Caden Hostetler 12 Lakeland New Haven #91 17:28
326 Xavier Alston 11 Orleans Brown County #68 17:28
327 Clay Batio 12 Delta New Haven #92 17:28
328 Everett Carlisle 12 Carmel Shelbyville #119 17:28
329 Brayden Gustafson 11 Leo New Haven #93 17:29
330 Jack Davis 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #120 17:29
331 Matthew Nino 11 Whiteland Shelbyville #121 17:29
332 Joe Augustine 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #94 17:29
333 Clint Mager 11 Northview Brown County #69 17:29
334 Ezekiel Wachtman 12 Lakeland New Haven #96 17:29
335 Colton Boggs 12 Wapahani New Haven #97 17:29
336 William Cummings 12 Westfield Shelbyville #122 17:29
337 Josh Cale 10 Carmel Shelbyville #123 17:29
338 Neil Fairman 12 Carmel Shelbyville #124 17:30
339 Ben Riehle 11 Milan Shelbyville #125 17:30
340 Andrew Potter 11 Warsaw New Prairie #60 17:30
341 Jake Hawkins 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #126 17:30
342 Alex Lopez 11 Goshen New Haven #99 17:30
343 Evan Baker 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #127 17:30
344 Elijah Bineyard 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #128 17:30
345 Sam Grimes 11 Greenwood Shelbyville #129 17:30
346 Owen Baker 12 Connersville Shelbyville #130 17:30
347 Ahmed Saleh 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #131 17:30 0.0%
348 Alex Orihuela 11 Richmond Shelbyville #132 17:31
349 Addison Neuen 11 Plainfield Shelbyville #133 17:31
350 Reid Sollars 10 Concord New Haven #100 17:31 0.0%
351 Hank Slater 12 Northview Brown County #72 17:31
352 Bereket Bennett 11 NorthWood New Haven #101 17:31
353 Dakota Jozwiak 12 Mishawaka New Haven #102 17:31
354 Hayden Nagel 11 Carmel Shelbyville #135 17:31
355 Dominick Dell 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #136 17:31
356 Gavin Hinkley 11 Angola New Haven #103 17:32
357 Logan Thibodeau 10 New Prairie New Prairie #61 17:32 0.0%
358 Evan McMahon 10 Homestead New Haven #104 17:32 0.0%
359 Ashton Burns 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #137 17:32
360 Adian Ilic 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #62 17:32
361 Ben Whitacre 12 Castle Brown County #73 17:32
362 Cody Noel 12 Hebron New Prairie #63 17:32
363 Luke Coffman 11 Garrett New Haven #105 17:33
364 Kaden Smith 12 Lake Central New Prairie #64 17:33
365 Josh Waggoner 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #140 17:33
366 Harrison DePorter 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #65 17:33
367 Finan Doyle 10 Ben Davis Shelbyville #141 17:34 0.0%
368 Jack Gildea 12 Bloomington South Brown County #74 17:34
369 Angel Perez 12 Frankfort New Prairie #66 17:34
370 Jace Bullins 10 Wabash New Haven #106 17:34
371 Carter Blume 11 Jasper Brown County #77 17:34
372 Anthony Claudio 11 Concord New Haven #107 17:34
373 Jackson Klinger 10 Edgewood Brown County #78 17:34 0.0%
374 Cole Davies 12 NorthWood New Haven #108 17:35
375 Toby Quintana 11 Mishawaka New Haven #109 17:35
376 Ty Murphy 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #142 17:35
377 Ethan Edwards 11 Floyd Central Brown County #79 17:35
378 Egan Williams 11 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #143 17:35
379 Zach Waldman 12 Norwell New Haven #110 17:35
380 Jake Chapman 10 Batesville Shelbyville #144 17:36
381 Dan Mukhin 12 Park Tudor Shelbyville #145 17:36
382 Jacob Ellis 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #146 17:36
383 Eli Berg 12 Forest Park Brown County #80 17:36
384 Xavier Cooper 11 Pike Shelbyville #147 17:36
385 Ian Webb 12 Bellmont New Haven #112 17:36
386 Ben Witten 11 Munster New Prairie #67 17:36
387 Jonah Bailey 10 Bedford North Lawrence Brown County #81 17:36
388 Josh Castor 11 Cathedral Shelbyville #148 17:36
389 Nolan Richards 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #68 17:36
390 Dionte Obertein 11 Culver Academies New Prairie #69 17:36
391 Jaden Goins 11 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #70 17:36
392 Camden Rhoades 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #149 17:36
393 Chase McCarel 11 Northrop New Haven #113 17:36
394 Jacob Blackburn 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #114 17:37
395 Luke Bodinus 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #150 17:37
396 Caleb Walda 11 Canterbury New Haven #115 17:37
397 Clayton Kaneversky 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #151 17:37
398 Luke Moster 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #152 17:37
399 Micah Young 12 Fishers New Haven #116 17:37
400 Noah McFall 12 Jennings County Brown County #82 17:37
401 Jude Hawkins 11 Pike Shelbyville #153 17:37
402 Tyler Troy 12 LaPorte New Prairie #71 17:38
403 Carter Pheifer 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #154 17:38
404 Dylan Maeder 12 South Knox Brown County #84 17:38
405 Sam Klopfenstein 12 Bethany Christian New Haven #117 17:38
406 Jaxon Davis 11 Avon Shelbyville #155 17:38
407 Orrin Kaiser 10 Tell City Brown County #85 17:39
408 Ryun Hoffert 12 Warsaw New Prairie #73 17:39
409 Parker Melling 10 Fishers New Haven #118 17:39
410 Evan Smith 10 Lake Central New Prairie #75 17:39
411 Chris Rohr 12 Rochester New Prairie #76 17:40
412 Drew Demerly 12 Avon Shelbyville #156 17:40
413 Andy Melchor 12 Jefferson New Prairie #77 17:40
414 Patrick Mcparland 11 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #157 17:40
415 Colton Stoll 12 Barr-Reeve Brown County #86 17:40
416 Jacob Voliva 12 Wayne New Haven #119 17:40
417 Gabe Reynolds 11 Muncie Central New Haven #121 17:40
418 Jacob Conner 11 F.J. Reitz Brown County #87 17:40
419 Peyton Merica 12 Rising Sun Shelbyville #158 17:40
420 Gavin Weller 11 Garrett New Haven #122 17:41
421 Dunkin York 12 South Putnam Shelbyville #159 17:41
422 Elijah Orbringer 12 Bellmont New Haven #123 17:41
423 Jesse Bontrager 11 Bethany Christian New Haven #124 17:42
424 Tanner Pavicich 11 Crown Point New Prairie #78 17:42
425 Caleb Champion 12 Northwestern New Prairie #79 17:42
426 William Hirsch 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #88 17:42
427 Jack Buinicki 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #80 17:42
428 Kolin Gladney 10 Hobart New Prairie #81 17:42
429 Griffin Murphy 11 Herron Shelbyville #161 17:43
430 Justin Beard 12 Bloomfield Brown County #89 17:43
431 Nolan Birke 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #162 17:43
432 Carmelo Russo 12 St. Joseph's New Haven #127 17:43
433 William Gebhardt 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #163 17:43
434 Cooper Mohr 10 Fishers New Haven #128 17:43
435 Trey Krizan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #164 17:43
436 Alex Emenhiser 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #165 17:43
437 Chase Payne 10 Crown Point New Prairie #82 17:43
438 Jacob Wright 12 West Lafayette New Prairie #84 17:44
439 Jackson Kramer 11 Castle Brown County #91 17:44
440 Hayden Kler 11 Fountain Central New Prairie #85 17:44
441 Sam Mulvey 11 Park Tudor Shelbyville #167 17:44
442 Grady Hadar 12 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #168 17:44
443 Jonathan Lora 12 Eastbrook New Haven #129 17:44
444 Joey Thompson 10 Plainfield Shelbyville #169 17:44
445 Joel Spittal 11 Carmel Shelbyville #170 17:44
446 Richard McNamara 12 Southport Shelbyville #171 17:44
447 Elijah Silcox 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #130 17:44
448 Roger Ochoa 11 Lake Central New Prairie #86 17:45
449 Henry Fleetwood 10 Indian Creek Shelbyville #173 17:45
450 Isaac Silva 12 West Noble New Haven #131 17:45
451 Aidan Moystner 12 Winchester New Haven #132 17:45
452 Nate Wigger 11 Avon Shelbyville #175 17:45
453 Brandon Schnell 12 Northeast Dubois Brown County #93 17:45
454 Grant Cummings 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #177 17:45
455 Tate Watson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #133 17:45
456 Cooper Maurer 11 Gibson Southern Brown County #94 17:45
457 Ayden Cooper 11 Homestead New Haven #135 17:46
458 Liam Rochet 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #87 17:46
459 Joey Arroyo 11 Carmel Shelbyville #178 17:46
460 Kade Honickel 12 Crown Point New Prairie #88 17:46
461 Jacob Miller 11 Salem Brown County #95 17:46
462 Zachary Traylor 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #96 17:46
463 Charlie Smith 12 Columbus North Brown County #97 17:46
464 Abel Flessner 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #179 17:46 0.0%
465 William Kleber 11 Bishop Dwenger New Haven #137 17:47
466 Kyle Corbin 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #180 17:47
467 Jake Keller 12 Bloomington South Brown County #98 17:47
468 Tristan Staton 11 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #138 17:47
469 John Myers 12 Fishers New Haven #139 17:47
470 Kaden Miller 11 Maconaquah New Prairie #89 17:47
471 Tom VanHoose 11 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #90 17:48
472 Logan Cira 10 Penn New Haven #140 17:48
473 Jonas Church 10 Wabash New Haven #141 17:48
474 Ben Favors 11 Logansport New Prairie #91 17:48
475 Matt Urbina 10 Bremen New Haven #142 17:48
476 Carter Wynberry 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #181 17:48
477 Logan Schapker 11 Evansville Central Brown County #99 17:49
478 Cole Benegas 12 East Central Shelbyville #182 17:49
479 Zach Wells 12 Evansville North Brown County #100 17:49
480 Aiden Shaw 12 Avon Shelbyville #183 17:49
481 Elias Rodriguez 10 Jefferson New Prairie #93 17:49
482 Justin Scott 12 Twin Lakes New Prairie #94 17:49
483 Caden Landis 12 Monroe Central New Haven #143 17:49
484 Neven Chasteen 12 Clinton Prairie New Prairie #95 17:49
485 Jude Hunt 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #184 17:49
486 Caub Douthit 11 Westfield Shelbyville #185 17:50
487 Brayden Furnish 11 Austin Brown County #101 17:50
488 Anthony Gery 12 Homestead New Haven #144 17:50
489 Blake Podewils 12 Evansville Central Brown County #102 17:50
490 Jackson Scott 11 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #186 17:50
491 Will Mickelson 11 Penn New Haven #145 17:50
492 Zeke Bloom 12 Valparaiso New Prairie #97 17:50
493 Keaton Chew 11 South Putnam Shelbyville #187 17:51
494 Peyton Chanley 12 Pike Central Brown County #103 17:51
495 Leighton Dodt 10 Pioneer New Prairie #99 17:51
496 Hudson Gates 11 Homestead New Haven #146 17:51
497 Ethan Miller 11 Richmond Shelbyville #188 17:51
498 Rudy Bowman 10 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #189 17:51
499 Daniel Medina 12 NorthWood New Haven #147 17:51
500 Dan Sanson 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #100 17:51
501 Joshua Roper 11 Snider New Haven #148 17:51
502 Charlie Thomason 11 Rossville New Prairie #101 17:51
503 Xaiden Jenson 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Shelbyville #190 17:52
504 Damien Dixon 11 Columbus North Brown County #105 17:52
505 Nick Anderson 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #191 17:52
506 Jack Germani 11 Avon Shelbyville #192 17:52
507 Draven Martinez 10 Columbus North Brown County #106 17:52
508 Drew Grogan 11 Carmel Shelbyville #193 17:52
509 Logan Combs 12 Center Grove Shelbyville #194 17:52
510 Jacob Kieffer 12 Carroll (FW) New Haven #149 17:52
511 Marc Hernandez 10 Northridge New Haven #150 17:52
512 Payton Baker 12 Wapahani New Haven #151 17:52
513 Josh Wondaal 10 Illiana Christian New Prairie #102 17:52 0.0%
514 Riley Fuerbringer 12 Riley New Haven #152 17:52
515 Carson Ringer 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #195 17:53
516 Ben Tuckis 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #153 17:53
517 Luke Persin 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #103 17:53
518 Will Snedeker 10 Westfield Shelbyville #196 17:53
519 Hudson Barry 10 Carmel Shelbyville #197 17:53
520 Noah Bosstel 11 Portage New Prairie #104 17:53
521 Jake Skinner 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #198 17:53
522 Jackson Fry 11 West Lafayette New Prairie #105 17:54
523 Kyle Robinson 12 Blackhawk Christian New Haven #155 17:54
524 Tyler Gagliardi 11 Lake Central New Prairie #106 17:54
525 Clark Meridew 10 Warsaw New Prairie #107 17:54
526 Steven Case 12 Hamilton Heights Shelbyville #199 17:54
527 Robert Summerville 11 Hebron New Prairie #108 17:54
528 Trent Conrad 11 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #156 17:54
529 Aiden Frost 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #200 17:55
530 Ayden Zuelly 10 Tell City Brown County #107 17:55
531 Ezra Anson 10 South Knox Brown County #108 17:55
532 Ty Tormoehlen 10 Seymour Brown County #109 17:55
533 Cillian Hoover 10 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #157 17:55
534 Nolan Drake 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #201 17:55
535 Trace Cole 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #202 17:55
536 Drew Neely 10 Westfield Shelbyville #203 17:55
537 Aidan Probst 10 Penn New Haven #158 17:55
538 Charlie Fisher 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #204 17:55
539 Jackson Baker 11 Pioneer New Prairie #109 17:55
540 Sawyer Mossberger 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #110 17:55
541 Ryan Mattel 11 Hobart New Prairie #110 17:55
542 Jonathon Loney 11 Yorktown New Haven #159 17:56
543 Stone Hopper 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #205 17:56
544 Trevor Schwartz 10 Adams Central New Haven #160 17:56
545 Joshua Bricker 11 Southern Wells New Haven #161 17:56
546 Jude Baumgartner 10 Bluffton New Haven #162 17:56
547 Cohen Hartley 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #206 17:57
548 Quinn O'Brien 12 Morgan Twp New Prairie #111 17:57
549 Grant Hensley 12 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #207 17:57
550 Tucker Rahn 11 Monrovia Shelbyville #208 17:57
551 Aaron Anderson 12 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #209 17:57
552 Luke Mumaw 11 Noblesville Shelbyville #210 17:57
553 Ethan Getz 12 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #112 17:57
554 Christopher Angeles 10 Frankfort New Prairie #113 17:57
555 Carter Norris 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #211 17:57
556 Cooper Hon 10 Switzerland County Brown County #112 17:57
557 Josh Rodgers 10 Homestead New Haven #164 17:57
558 Xavier Shipley 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #166 17:58
559 Cord Smith 11 Brown County Brown County #113 17:58
560 Liam Campbell 10 West Vigo Brown County #114 17:58
561 Landon Jones 10 Westfield Shelbyville #213 17:59 0.0%
562 Matthias Smith 10 Pike Shelbyville #214 17:59
563 Wyatt Watson 12 Mooresville Shelbyville #215 17:59
564 Antonio Uncheselu 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #167 17:59
565 Kaleb Cage 12 Frankton New Haven #168 17:59
566 Ian Lah 10 Harrison (WL) New Prairie #114 17:59
567 Dru Kelly 11 Wisdom Builders 17:59
568 Glenn Gosnell 11 Eastern (Pekin) Brown County #115 17:59
569 Brady Cavanaugh 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #115 17:59
570 Caden Clark 12 Delta New Haven #169 17:59
571 Fritz Olthof 12 Illiana Christian New Prairie #116 18:00
572 C.J Sylvester 12 Bloomfield Brown County #116 18:00
573 Logan Whyte 10 Boonville Brown County #117 18:00
574 Cristobal Martinez 12 Providence Brown County #118 18:00
575 Daniel Sanchez 12 Southport Shelbyville #217 18:00
576 Corre Belcher 10 Churubusco New Haven #173 18:00
577 Alex Forey 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #218 18:00
578 Max Brummett 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #219 18:01
579 Wesley Steininger 11 Rochester New Prairie #118 18:01
580 Brady Abney 11 Goshen New Haven #174 18:01
581 Henry Wood 10 Fishers New Haven #175 18:01
582 Carter Crouch 11 Greenfield-Central Shelbyville #220 18:01
583 Carter Pritchett 12 Fishers New Haven #176 18:01
584 Drew Kelly 10 Providence Brown County #119 18:01
585 Owen Lackey 12 Franklin Central Shelbyville #221 18:01
586 Conor Burke 10 North Central (Indpls) Shelbyville #222 18:01
587 Issac Howk 11 Adams New Haven #177 18:01
588 Nick Shedron 12 Rossville New Prairie #119 18:01
589 Kipp Pickerill 11 Central Catholic New Prairie #120 18:01
590 Elijah Gornik 12 Pike Shelbyville #224 18:02
591 Tristan Krizan 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #225 18:02
592 Jack Ryan 10 Penn New Haven #179 18:02
593 Marin Melcher 12 Norwell New Haven #180 18:02
594 Isaac Rentschler 12 Columbia City New Haven #181 18:02
595 Garret Jauregui 12 Fort Wayne North Side New Haven #182 18:02
596 Matthew Beard 11 Fishers New Haven #183 18:02
597 Michael Tucker 10 Clay City Brown County #121 18:02
598 Marshall Caldwell 10 Bloomington South Brown County #122 18:02
599 Alex Chavarria 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #226 18:02
600 Oxiel Castro 12 North Harrison Brown County #123 18:02
601 Oden VanHoose 10 Rensselaer Central New Prairie #121 18:02
602 Charlie Sterrett 11 Rushville Shelbyville #227 18:03
603 Jalen Strietelmeler 10 Highland New Prairie #122 18:03
604 Christian Summers 10 Hebron New Prairie #123 18:03
605 Devonti Carter 10 Northrop New Haven #184 18:03
606 Aaron Loiselle 12 Bishop Chatard Shelbyville #229 18:03
607 David Warner 12 Roncalli Shelbyville #230 18:03
608 Bradyn Livingston 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #231 18:03
609 Grant Gogis 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #233 18:03
610 Cody Rabideau 12 Bishop Luers New Haven #185 18:03
611 Aidan McGill 11 Columbus North Brown County #124 18:03
612 Aidan Bowgren 10 Hebron New Prairie #124 18:03
613 Nick Spielman 11 Concordia Lutheran New Haven #186 18:04
614 Daniel Camacho 12 Ben Davis Shelbyville #234 18:04
615 Casey Boardman 11 Southwood New Haven #187 18:04
616 Chase Staggs 12 South Knox Brown County #125 18:04
617 Austin Abelseth 12 Northridge New Haven #188 18:04
618 Gavin Good 10 Columbia City New Haven #189 18:04
619 Tyler Schiesser 12 Fishers New Haven #190 18:04
620 Kyler Strange 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #235 18:04
621 Carson Heckman 12 Homestead New Haven #191 18:04
622 Leevi Monday 11 Perry Meridian Shelbyville #236 18:05
623 Chase Snyder 11 Kouts New Prairie #126 18:05
624 Yoezer Cassell 12 Covenant Christian (Indpls) Shelbyville #237 18:05
625 Micah Werner 11 Cardinal Ritter Shelbyville #238 18:05
626 Elijah Hatton 11 Jennings County Brown County #126 18:05
627 Aidan Cunningham 10 Cathedral Shelbyville #239 18:05
628 Nick Vega 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #192 18:05
629 Gabe Land 12 Castle Brown County #127 18:05
630 Alex Mundt 12 Carmel Shelbyville #241 18:05
631 Colin Brier 12 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #193 18:06
632 Charlie Naas 10 Westfield Shelbyville #242 18:06
633 Grant Belush 12 Fishers New Haven #194 18:06
634 Fernando Flores 11 Leo New Haven #195 18:06
635 Carson Willis 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #243 18:06
636 Ryder Thompson 11 Lake Central New Prairie #127 18:06
637 Hunter Parmerlee 10 Rushville Shelbyville #244 18:06
638 Luke Godleski 12 Fishers New Haven #196 18:06
639 Ivan Orihuela 12 Richmond Shelbyville #245 18:06
640 Evan Turner 12 Crown Point New Prairie #128 18:06
641 Luke Bristol 12 Kankakee Valley New Prairie #129 18:07
642 Cody Turner 12 Crown Point New Prairie #130 18:07
643 Jason Lyst 12 Pendleton Heights New Haven #197 18:07
644 Spencer Proctor 11 Anderson New Haven #198 18:07
645 Tommy Clark 12 Fishers New Haven #199 18:07
646 Devon Whiteleather 10 Columbia City New Haven #200 18:07
647 Juan Mata Pecina 12 North White New Prairie #131 18:07
648 Cary Swick 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #132 18:07
649 Landen Schapker 11 Evansville Central Brown County #129 18:08
650 Will Haupert 11 DeKalb New Haven #201 18:08
651 Lincoln Miller 10 West Lafayette New Prairie #133 18:08
652 Caleb Merritt 10 F.J. Reitz Brown County #130 18:08
653 Bradyn Hatton 10 East Central Shelbyville #248 18:08
654 Wesley Mills 12 Avon Shelbyville #249 18:08
655 Hunter Drain 10 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) New Prairie #134 18:08
656 Jack Collins 10 Culver Academies New Prairie #135 18:08
657 Hutton Haas 10 Crawfordsville Shelbyville #250 18:08
658 Xavier Ogle 10 Richmond Shelbyville #252 18:08
659 Jordan Rockey 12 Huntington North New Haven #202 18:08
660 James Snow 12 Lowell New Prairie #136 18:08
661 Vicente Gutierrez 11 Hobart New Prairie #137 18:09
662 Keondre Garing 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #138 18:09
663 Peter Wang 12 Culver Academies New Prairie #139 18:09
664 Max Bontrager 10 Carmel Shelbyville #253 18:09
665 Luke Schramm 12 Elkhart Christian Academy New Haven #204 18:09
666 Ethan Powell 11 Lawrence North Shelbyville #255 18:09
667 Jadon Fisher 11 Cascade Shelbyville #256 18:09
668 Braden McGuire 11 Floyd Central Brown County #131 18:09
669 Luke Woods 10 Guerin Catholic Shelbyville #257 18:09
670 Tyler Kerzee 10 Brownsburg Shelbyville #258 18:09
671 Adrian L. Miller 12 Westview New Haven #205 18:09
672 Cooper Enyeart 10 Angola New Haven #206 18:09
673 Ryland Hill 11 Carmel Shelbyville #259 18:10
674 Preston Peterson 11 LaPorte New Prairie #140 18:10
675 David Jackson 10 Bloomington South Brown County #133 18:10
676 Carter Hohenbrink 12 Woodlan New Haven #208 18:10
677 Simon Adams 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #260 18:10
678 Wyatt Jacobs 10 Rushville Shelbyville #261 18:10
679 Zachary Pletcher 12 Columbia City New Haven #209 18:10
680 Toby Sneed 11 Oak Hill New Haven #210 18:10
681 Donavan Osborn 12 Blackford New Haven #211 18:10
682 John Hawks 12 Lebanon Shelbyville #262 18:11
683 Grayson Wilson 12 Adams New Haven #212 18:11
684 Joseph Countryman 12 Danville Shelbyville #263 18:11
685 Grant Luebbe 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #264 18:11
686 Lj Strange 10 Muncie Central New Haven #214 18:11
687 Dakoda Greci 11 Danville Shelbyville #265 18:11
688 Kaden Young 11 Hagerstown Shelbyville #266 18:11
689 Chance Ratliff 10 Brownstown Central Brown County #135 18:11
690 Andrew Klaich 12 Munster New Prairie #141 18:12
691 Jude Naville 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #267 18:12
692 Jeremiah Miles 10 North Putnam Shelbyville #268 18:12
693 J.D. Wax 12 Noblesville Shelbyville #269 18:12
694 Ayden Potts 11 Milan Shelbyville #271 18:12
695 Lane Garner 12 South Knox Brown County #136 18:12
696 Bryston McFarland 11 Northeastern Shelbyville #272 18:12
697 Cole Bontrager 10 Westview New Haven #217 18:13
698 Logan Hicks 11 East Central Shelbyville #273 18:13
699 Jackson Neibert 11 Indian Creek Shelbyville #274 18:13
700 Antoni Jablonski 11 Lake Central New Prairie #142 18:13
701 Sam Baumgartner 12 Bluffton New Haven #218 18:13
702 Tyler Rerick 10 Penn New Haven #219 18:13
703 Rick Orr 10 Warsaw New Prairie #143 18:13
704 Ethan Spindler 12 Gibson Southern Brown County #137 18:13
705 Noah Anderson 10 Hamilton Southeastern New Haven #220 18:13
706 David Walton 12 Merrillville New Prairie #144 18:14
707 David Miller 11 Northridge New Haven #221 18:14
708 Kyler Dale 10 Manchester New Prairie #145 18:14
709 Aydan Wetter 11 Lebanon Shelbyville #278 18:14
710 Cooper Tedford 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #279 18:14
711 Eli Burrell 10 Brebeuf Jesuit Shelbyville #280 18:14
712 Zachary Lien 12 Brownsburg Shelbyville #281 18:14
713 Zach Woolard 10 South Knox Brown County #138 18:14
714 Mike Herrington 10 Marion New Haven #222 18:14
715 Jacob Dowd 11 Fishers New Haven #223 18:14
716 Gage Culhane 10 Crown Point New Prairie #146 18:14
717 Sam Fewell 11 Shawe Memorial Brown County #139 18:14
718 Caleb Harms 12 Lawrence North Shelbyville #282 18:14
719 Aaron Short 11 Corydon Central Brown County #141 18:15
720 Harry Callaway 11 New Castle Shelbyville #283 18:15
721 Niyan Patel 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #284 18:15
722 Colyn Chris 12 Concord New Haven #224 18:15
723 Nathan Hollcraft 11 Roncalli Shelbyville #285 18:15
724 Dawson LeMay 12 Avon Shelbyville #286 18:15
725 Nolan Conner 10 Floyd Central Brown County #142 18:15
726 Brayden Monnett 12 North Putnam Shelbyville #287 18:15
727 Mason Mull 12 Northeastern Shelbyville #288 18:15
728 Ryan Schindler 12 Rushville Shelbyville #289 18:16
729 Blaine Herr 11 Reitz Memorial Brown County #144 18:16
730 Micah Werner 11 Indianapolis Lutheran Shelbyville #290 18:16
731 Griffin Slocum 10 Lawrence North Shelbyville #291 18:16
732 Jarvis Mickles 11 Illiana Christian New Prairie #148 18:16
733 Drew Holdman 12 McCutcheon New Prairie #149 18:16
734 Landen Beauchamp 10 Edgewood Brown County #145 18:16
735 Logan Ferris 11 Madison Brown County #146 18:16
736 Henry Barrett 10 Greenwood Shelbyville #293 18:16
737 Gabriel Hensley 12 Lawrenceburg Shelbyville #294 18:16
738 Owen McFarland 12 Penn New Haven #225 18:16
739 Curtis Williams 10 Center Grove Shelbyville #295 18:17
740 Brayden Kenworthy 12 Zionsville Shelbyville #296 18:17
741 Sam Rockey 11 Seymour Brown County #148 18:17
742 Nate Presswood 11 Garrett New Haven #227 18:17
743 Tim Smith 10 Homestead New Haven #228 18:17
744 Gabriel Rivas 11 Signature Brown County #149 18:17
745 Connor Lauritzen 10 Terre Haute South Brown County #150 18:17
746 Jaxon Hoting 11 Heritage New Haven #229 18:17
747 Gavin Wheeler 12 North Posey Brown County #151 18:17
748 Zane Meyer 10 Edgewood Brown County #152 18:18
749 Blake Smith 12 Princeton Brown County #153 18:18
750 Zach Risner 10 Avon Shelbyville #298 18:18
751 Johnnie Ankenbruck 10 Homestead New Haven #230 18:18
752 Josh Kohne 11 Edgewood Brown County #154 18:18
753 Nolan Toney 11 Zionsville Shelbyville #299 18:18
754 Kaleb Westgate 11 Oak Hill New Haven #231 18:18
755 Evan Davis 12 Cascade Shelbyville #300 18:18
756 Noah Schafer 11 Penn New Haven #232 18:19
757 Charles Pittman 11 Ben Davis Shelbyville #303 18:19
758 Nathan Furnish 12 Switzerland County Brown County #155 18:19
759 Tristan Ball 11 Brownsburg Shelbyville #305 18:19
760 Gabe Sayre 12 Blue River Valley New Haven #233 18:19
761 Jake Hesting 11 Manchester New Prairie #151 18:19
762 E.J. Ellingson 10 Carroll (FW) New Haven #234 18:19
763 Thomas Martin 11 Hobart New Prairie #152 18:19
764 Blaine Barnett 10 Pike Central Brown County #156 18:19
765 Gabe Hildenbrand 12 Harrison (Evansville) Brown County #157 18:19
766 John Hackney 12 F.J. Reitz Brown County #158 18:19
767 Zach Brown 11 Fishers New Haven #235 18:20
768 Henry Steele 11 Bishop Luers New Haven #236 18:20
769 Drake Fritz 11 West Central New Prairie #154 18:20
770 Ryan Hubbart 11 Woodlan New Haven #237 18:20
771 Isaiah Rivas 11 Riley New Haven #239 18:20
772 Sam Vaught 10 Roncalli Shelbyville #307 18:21
773 Clay Brown 12 Clay City Brown County #159 18:21
774 Elias Wallace 10 Evansville North Brown County #160 18:21
775 Rylan Mullins 11 Center Grove Shelbyville #308 18:21
776 Brian Wojcik 11 Lake Central New Prairie #156 18:21
777 Anthony Gough 12 Edgewood Brown County #161 18:21
778 Austin Johnson 11 Leo New Haven #240 18:21
779 Sawyer Richter 12 Frontier New Prairie #157 18:21
780 Gavin Ashby 11 Cowan New Haven #241 18:22
781 Breck Terpstra 10 Kouts New Prairie #158 18:22
782 Jaden Crisafulli 12 Franklin Community Shelbyville #309 18:22
783 Brooks Burnette 11 McCutcheon New Prairie #159 18:22
784 Case Smith 10 Brown County Brown County #162 18:22
785 Kasym Nash 11 Borden Brown County #163 18:22
786 Jack Shinneman 10 Noblesville Shelbyville #310 18:22
787 Eli Adams 10 Terre Haute North Brown County #164 18:22
788 Cameron Schwartz 11 Greensburg Shelbyville #311 18:22
789 Rylan Hottell 11 Columbus North Brown County #165 18:22
790 Jack Martin 12 Seton Catholic Shelbyville #312 18:23
791 Carter Jenkins 12 Hagerstown Shelbyville #313 18:23
792 Jackson Winey 11 Warsaw New Prairie #162 18:23
793 Hyatt Johnson 11 Carroll (FW) New Haven #243 18:23
794 EJ Woodke 12 Indian Creek Shelbyville #314 18:23
795 Gabe Sterling 11 Valparaiso New Prairie #163 18:23